St. Francis Results from the CA State Finals at Woodward Park on 11/24/07

Girls Results and Stats

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Anderson, Kim Jr V 20:33 6:38 3.1 129/192 6/8 6/8 7/23 21:23
(0:50,3.9)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Bolce, Katie Sr V 20:29 6:36 3.1 124/192 5/8 5/8 14/23 20:25 20:25 20:06 19:50
Bolce, Sarah Sr V 19:42 6:21 3.1 75/192 4/8 4/8 7/23 19:38 19:38 19:38 19:28
Csicser, Kristin Jr V 21:43 7:00 3.1 168/192 8/8 8/8 1/1 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Enabnit, Meghan Sr V 19:23 6:15 3.1 61/192 3/8 3/8 11/24 19:34
(0:11,0.9)
19:34
(0:11,0.9)
19:34
(0:11,0.9)
19:10 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Golan, Shelby Sr V 18:38 6:01 3.1 18/192 2/8 2/8 2/27 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Lloyd, Maggie Sr V 21:02 6:47 3.1 149/192 7/8 7/8 7/20 20:38 20:38 20:38 You ROCK Troubadour! (DSR)
Mendoza, Nicole Jr V 18:34 5:59 3.1 16/192 1/8 1/8 16/51 18:39
(0:05,0.4)
18:39
(0:05,0.4)
18:39
(0:05,0.4)
18:39
(0:05,0.4)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 8/23 96:46
1:55
3.1 6:15 5:59 6:36 226 6:08 96:53
(0:07,0.1)
96:53
(0:07,0.1)
96:53
(0:07,0.1%)
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Nicole Mendoza (9), Shelby Golan (11), Meghan Enabnit (48), Sarah Bolce (59), Katie Bolce (99)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Christine Babco Sr Woodbridg 17:04 5:30
2 Jacque Taylor So Casa Gran 17:44 5:43
3 Elizabeth Apgar Jr Abraham L 17:48 5:45
4 Nicole Hood So Carondele 17:52 5:46
5 Deborah Maier Sr Ponderosa 17:55 5:47
6 Vanessa Hancock Sr Brea Olin 17:56 5:47
7 Hillary Hayes Jr Edison 17:57 5:47
8 Stephanie Barne Jr Leland 18:06 5:50
9 Kevyn Murphy Jr Mira Cost 18:08 5:51
10 Caitlin Villare Sr Norco 18:09 5:51
11 Megan Fairley Sr Peninsula 18:13 5:53
12 Liberty Miller So Simi Vall 18:15 5:53
13 Jessica Nunez Jr South Hil 18:26 5:57
14 Diana George Jr Livermore 18:31 5:58
15 Mary Reynolds Jr Mountain d2 18:33 5:59
16 Nicole Mendoza Jr St. Francis 18:34 5:59 1/8 1/8 16/51 18:39
(0:05)
18:39
(0:05)
18:39
(0:05)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
17 Heather Cerney So Carondele 18:35 6:00
18 Shelby Golan Sr St. Francis 18:38 6:01 2/8 2/8 2/27 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
19 Shadeh Tabataba Jr Mira Cost 18:40 6:01
20 Sophia Ditty Sr Newport H 18:48 6:04
21 Kelly Roberts Jr Ponderosa 18:49 6:04
22 Kellie Houser Jr Carondele 18:49 6:04
23 Jackie Evans Fr Gunn 18:52 6:05
24 Allegra Mayer Jr Gunn 18:52 6:05
25 Sam Diaz Jr Ponderosa 18:53 6:05
26 Carley Gross So Foothill d2 18:55 6:06
27 Emily Haithcoat Jr El Modena 18:58 6:07
28 Erin Menefee So Mt. Carme 18:59 6:07
29 Michelle Callaw Sr Presentat 19:00 6:08
30 Julia Rigby Sr Foothill d2 19:01 6:08
31 Hayley Scott So Oak Ridge 19:01 6:08
32 Meghan Foley Jr Edison 19:02 6:08
33 Ariane Gushue Fr Foothill d2 19:02 6:08
34 Heather Hisgen Sr El Modena 19:03 6:09
35 Tracy Vargo Sr Presentat 19:04 6:09
36 Erica Pearson Jr Newport H 19:04 6:09
37 Brieanna Delane Sr Canyon 19:04 6:09
38 Kaela Townsend Sr Los Gatos 19:05 6:09
39 Jennifer Cain Sr Newport H 19:07 6:10
40 Kristy Koenes Jr Canyon 19:09 6:11
41 Ella Yuen So Peninsula 19:09 6:11
42 Danzel Bradshaw Jr Fairfield 19:09 6:11
43 Alicia Trujillo Jr Westview 19:10 6:11
44 Savannah Pio Fr Mira Cost 19:10 6:11
45 Desiree Alexand Jr Newport H 19:12 6:12
46 Tori Sarris Fr Newport H 19:13 6:12
47 Alex Westbrook Jr Mountain d2 19:13 6:12
48 Karen Rosas Jr Bravo Med 19:14 6:12
49 Suzi Rozga So Santa Ros d2 19:14 6:12
50 Emma Dohner Fr Gunn 19:14 6:12
51 Kirstin Linder Sr Edison 19:15 6:13
52 Elle Pace So El Modena 19:15 6:13
53 Kristin Kawashi Sr Peninsula 19:15 6:13
54 Beth Raymond Sr Washingto d2 19:16 6:13
55 Courtney Crosta So Woodcreek 19:17 6:13
56 Aaryn Kobayashi Sr Canyon 19:19 6:14
57 Stephanie Romo Fr Woodcreek 19:21 6:15
58 Alison Gushue Sr Foothill d2 19:21 6:15
59 Melisa Olguh Jr Edison 19:22 6:15
60 Allie Rigby So Foothill d2 19:22 6:15
61 Meghan Enabnit Sr St. Francis 19:23 6:15 3/8 3/8 11/24 19:34
(0:11)
19:34
(0:11)
19:34
(0:11)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
62 Claudia Barnett So Leland 19:24 6:15
63 Kristine Talbot Jr Mountain d2 19:25 6:16
64 Dominique Ratto So Casa Gran 19:25 6:16
65 Rebekah Phillip Jr Presentat 19:29 6:17
66 Kelly Shambaugh Sr Mira Cost 19:33 6:18
67 Paige Hughes Fr Valhalla 19:37 6:20
68 Chelsea Mumby Sr Westview 19:38 6:20
69 Leah Arreguin Jr Chico 19:39 6:20
70 Robin Roque Jr Livermore 19:39 6:20
71 Abigail Gregg Jr Livermore 19:40 6:21
72 Catherine Crisp Jr Roseville 19:41 6:21
73 Zoe Pappas So Mountain d2 19:41 6:21
74 Sara Orofino So Ponderosa 19:42 6:21
75 Sarah Bolce Sr St. Francis 19:42 6:21 4/8 4/8 7/23 19:38 19:38 19:38
76 Ava Nelson So Newport H 19:42 6:21
77 Carly Yarbrough Sr Mira Cost 19:43 6:22
78 Aleyna La Croix So Mira Cost 19:43 6:22
79 Izzie Baney Fr Mountain d2 19:43 6:22
80 Brianna Diaz Sr Delano 19:45 6:22
81 Rachel Mitchell Jr American 19:47 6:23
82 Ashley Chavez Sr Carondele 19:48 6:23
83 Amber Berry Jr Serra 19:48 6:23
84 Elise Rankin Jr Westview 19:49 6:24
85 Brittne Putman Fr Oak Ridge 19:50 6:24
86 Rebeccah Warmac Jr Irvington 19:51 6:24
87 Becky Preto Jr Ponderosa 19:51 6:24
88 Crystal Gonzale Sr Golden We 19:52 6:25
89 Shannon Mccarth Jr Presentat 19:52 6:25
90 Paige Henker Sr Chico 19:53 6:25
91 Morgan Gage So El Modena 19:53 6:25
92 Andrea Gayton-j Jr Canyon 19:54 6:25
93 Lauren Tang Fr Lynbrook 19:56 6:26
94 Lauren Reeves Fr Foothill d2 19:58 6:26
95 Michelle Thomps Sr Mt. Carme 19:58 6:26
96 Tania Morimoto Sr Mountain d2 20:00 6:27
97 Darien Pyka So Canyon 20:01 6:27
98 Ashley Buckner Sr Woodcreek 20:01 6:27
99 Lindsey Montoya Jr El Modena 20:03 6:28
100 Erin Mulligan Sr Carondele 20:04 6:28
101 Lindsay Valdez So Mt. Carme 20:04 6:28
102 Nicole Martins- Fr Westview 20:04 6:28
103 Megan Chamberla Fr Livermore 20:05 6:29
104 Jessica Stauffe So Foothill d2 20:06 6:29
105 Lisa Fawcett So Gunn 20:08 6:30
106 Jaime Brooks Jr Woodcreek 20:09 6:30
107 Martina De Geus So Mountain d2 20:09 6:30
108 Aryn Foland Fr Mira Cost 20:10 6:30
109 Ashleyh Johyner Jr Woodcreek 20:12 6:31
110 Megan Meyer Sr Steele Ca 20:13 6:31
111 Courtney Hedgec So Mt. Carme 20:14 6:32
112 Chelsey Harmeso Fr Steele Ca 20:15 6:32
113 Rebecca Garcia Fr Canyon 20:16 6:32
114 Savannah Vasque So Mission H 20:18 6:33
115 Michelle Johnso Sr Chico 20:20 6:34
116 Katie Kane Jr Westview 20:20 6:34
117 Stephanie Case Sr Newport H 20:21 6:34
118 Celeste Berg Jr Montgomer 20:22 6:34
119 Julia Light Jr Peninsula 20:24 6:35
120 Allysa Mejia Fr Reedley 20:24 6:35
121 Renae Shibata Sr Peninsula 20:25 6:35
122 Hayley Sa So Livermore 20:26 6:35
123 Kiersten Iwai So Mt. Carme 20:28 6:36
124 Katie Bolce Sr St. Francis 20:29 6:36 5/8 5/8 14/23 20:25 20:25 20:06
125 Tara Saxena Jr Gunn 20:30 6:37
126 Gina D'arpino Fr Presentat 20:30 6:37
127 Ashlee Thomas Sr Centennia 20:32 6:37
128 Sarah Harold So El Modena 20:33 6:38
129 Kim Anderson Jr St. Francis 20:33 6:38 6/8 6/8 7/23
130 Ashley Devriend Fr Woodcreek 20:36 6:39
131 Alex Ciaraglia Sr Woodcreek 20:36 6:39
132 Kelly O'brien Jr Casa Gran 20:37 6:39
133 Christie Hendel So Steele Ca 20:40 6:40
134 Joanne Reid Jr Gunn 20:41 6:40
135 Caroline Yih So Edison 20:41 6:40
136 Emily Ogden Sr Pleasant 20:42 6:41
137 Kaeli Yuen Sr Peninsula 20:43 6:41
138 Analy Nava So Chico 20:44 6:41
139 Dana Jorgensen So Edison 20:44 6:41
140 Nicole Rumore Jr Carondele 20:44 6:41
141 Eva Luu Fr Casa Gran 20:45 6:42
142 Madeline Goldka So Mt. Carme 20:45 6:42
143 Sarah Mcsweeney Sr Casa Gran 20:46 6:42
144 Hilary Hall So Westview 20:47 6:42
145 Katie Pettis Sr Portervil 20:47 6:42
146 Kylie Buck So Casa Gran 20:51 6:44
147 Stephanie Curno Fr Mission H 20:53 6:44
148 Casandra Owen So Edison 20:55 6:45
149 Maggie Lloyd Sr St. Francis 21:02 6:47 7/8 7/8 7/20 20:38 20:38
150 Jocelyn Courtne Jr Chico 21:07 6:49
151 Rachel Wittenau So Gunn 21:08 6:49
152 Rachel Phillips So Presentat 21:08 6:49
153 Lizzy Baker-ste Sr Centennia 21:10 6:50
154 Gabrielle Breed Sr Highland 21:10 6:50
155 Lauren Salcedo Jr Livermore 21:10 6:50
156 Kelsey Dahl Jr Centennia 21:11 6:50
157 Lindsay Bramel So El Modena 21:18 6:52
158 Angelina Roman Sr Highland 21:18 6:52
159 Molly Pahkamaa So El Diaman 21:19 6:53
160 Brianne Harriga Jr Canyon 21:20 6:53
161 Dennise Mercado So Highland 21:21 6:53
162 Laura Qualls Jr Golden We 21:26 6:55
163 Arianna Pascare So Steele Ca 21:27 6:55
164 Melanie Cox Fr Casa Gran 21:27 6:55
165 Kayla Mollon So Steele Ca 21:30 6:56
166 Michelle Huff So Golden We 21:35 6:58
167 Dani Sarge So Ponderosa 21:41 7:00
168 Kristin Csicser Jr St. Francis 21:43 7:00 8/8 8/8 1/1 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
169 Lauren Peck-sie Jr Chico 21:45 7:01
170 Nicole Zanardi Sr Presentat 21:45 7:01
171 Erica Wooten Sr Golden We 21:48 7:02
172 Rachel Tiner Sr Centennia 21:48 7:02
173 Sara Aliotti Jr Carondele 21:49 7:02
174 Vikki Razo Sr Highland 21:51 7:03
175 Ashley Rankin Fr Westview 21:53 7:04
176 Sarah Ellis Sr Pleasant 21:58 7:05
177 Stacie Delgado Jr Golden We 22:03 7:07
178 Jessica Crowe Jr Centennia 22:08 7:08
179 Rachel Lambert Sr Ponderosa 22:09 7:09
180 Monica Morley Sr Centennia 22:11 7:09
181 Gabrielle Beasl Fr Beasley C 22:13 7:10
182 Sarah George Jr Mt. Carme 22:17 7:11
183 Tova Christense Jr Livermore 22:20 7:12
184 Ayla Draper So Golden We 22:22 7:13
185 Jacquelynn Vaug So Centennia 22:25 7:14
186 Jeannette Rodri So Highland 22:32 7:16
187 Gabriela Rodier Jr Highland 22:49 7:22
188 Hailey Bowles Jr Pleasant 22:55 7:24
189 Sophia Garcia Fr East Bake 22:57 7:24
190 Angela Goodwin Sr Highland 23:11 7:29
191 Lauren Parr Jr Steele Ca 24:21 7:51
192 Cristina Muro Sr Golden We 26:00 8:23
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Newport H
10-8-7-4-1
Gap: 0:25
95:24
19:05
6:09
142 Sophia Ditty
Sr
18:48
6:04
13
Erica Pearson
Jr
19:04
6:09
28
Jennifer Cain
Sr
19:07
6:10
30
Desiree Alexand
Jr
19:12
6:12
35
Tori Sarris
Fr
19:13
6:12
36
Ava Nelson
So
19:42
6:21
60
Stephani Case
Sr
20:21
6:34
94
2 Ponderosa
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:56
95:10
19:02
6:08
159 Deborah Maier
Sr
17:55
5:47
3
Kelly Roberts
Jr
18:49
6:04
14
Sam Diaz
Jr
18:53
6:05
18
Sara Orofino
So
19:42
6:21
58
Becky Preto
Jr
19:51
6:24
66
Dani Sarge
So
21:41
7:00
138
Rachel Lambert
Sr
22:09
7:09
148
2 Foothill d2
12-9-4-5-2
Gap: 0:27
95:41
19:08
6:10
159 Carley Gross
So
18:55
6:06
19
Julia Rigby
Sr
19:01
6:08
23
Ariane Gushue
Fr
19:02
6:08
25
Alison Gushue
Sr
19:21
6:15
45
Allie Rigby
So
19:22
6:15
47
Lauren Reeves
Fr
19:58
6:26
72
Jessica Stauffe
So
20:06
6:29
82
4 Mira Cost
5-2-3-3-4
Gap: 1:35
95:14
19:03
6:09
164 Kevyn Murphy
Jr
18:08
5:51
5
Shadeh Tabataba
Jr
18:40
6:01
12
Savannah Pio
Fr
19:10
6:11
34
Kelly Shambaug
Sr
19:33
6:18
52
Carly Yarbroug
Sr
19:43
6:22
61
Aleyna La Croix
So
19:43
6:22
62
Aryn Foland
Fr
20:10
6:30
86
5 Carondele
2-1-1-1-5
Gap: 2:12
95:08
19:02
6:08
169 Nicole Hood
So
17:52
5:46
2
Heather Cerney
So
18:35
6:00
10
Kellie Houser
Jr
18:49
6:04
15
Ashley Chavez
Sr
19:48
6:23
64
Erin Mulligan
Sr
20:04
6:28
78
Nicole Rumore
Jr
20:44
6:41
114
Sara Aliotti
Jr
21:49
7:02
143
6 Mountain d2
8-10-11-8-6
Gap: 1:10
96:35
19:19
6:14
214 Mary Reynolds
Jr
18:33
5:59
8
Alex Westbroo
Jr
19:13
6:12
37
Kristine Talbot
Jr
19:25
6:16
49
Zoe Pappas
So
19:41
6:21
57
Izzie Baney
Fr
19:43
6:22
63
Tania Morimoto
Sr
20:00
6:27
74
Martina De Geus
So
20:09
6:30
85
7 Edison
4-5-4-6-7
Gap: 2:44
96:17
19:15
6:13
223 Hillary Hayes
Jr
17:57
5:47
4
Meghan Foley
Jr
19:02
6:08
24
Kirstin Linder
Sr
19:15
6:13
39
Melisa Olguh
Jr
19:22
6:15
46
Caroline Yih
So
20:41
6:40
110
Dana Jorgense
So
20:44
6:41
113
Casandra Owen
So
20:55
6:45
120
8 St. Francis
9-4-6-7-8
Gap: 1:55
96:46
19:21
6:15
226 Nicole Mendoza
Jr
18:34
5:59
9
Shelby Golan
Sr
18:38
6:01
11
Meghan Enabnit
Sr
19:23
6:15
48
Sarah Bolce
Sr
19:42
6:21
59
Katie Bolce
Sr
20:29
6:36
99
Kim Anderson
Jr
20:33
6:38
104
Maggie Lloyd
Sr
21:02
6:47
121
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
9 El Modena
13-11-10-10-9
Gap: 1:05
97:12
19:26
6:16
233 Emily Haithcoa
Jr
18:58
6:07
20
Heather Hisgen
Sr
19:03
6:09
26
Elle Pace
So
19:15
6:13
40
Morgan Gage
So
19:53
6:25
70
Lindsey Montoya
Jr
20:03
6:28
77
Sarah Harold
So
20:33
6:38
103
Lindsay Bramel
So
21:18
6:52
129
10 Canyon
16-14-13-12-10
Gap: 0:57
97:27
19:29
6:17
249 Brieanna Delane
Sr
19:04
6:09
29
Kristy Koenes
Jr
19:09
6:11
31
Aaryn Kobayash
Sr
19:19
6:14
43
Andrea Gayton-j
Jr
19:54
6:25
71
Darien Pyka
So
20:01
6:27
75
Rebecca Garcia
Fr
20:16
6:32
91
Brianne Harriga
Jr
21:20
6:53
131
11 Gunn
11-6-7-9-11
Gap: 1:38
97:36
19:31
6:18
254 Jackie Evans
Fr
18:52
6:05
16
Allegra Mayer
Jr
18:52
6:05
17
Emma Dohner
Fr
19:14
6:12
38
Lisa Fawcett
So
20:08
6:30
83
Tara Saxena
Jr
20:30
6:37
100
Joanne Reid
Jr
20:41
6:40
109
Rachel Wittenau
So
21:08
6:49
123
12 Presentat
15-12-12-11-12
Gap: 1:30
97:55
19:35
6:19
269 Michelle Callaw
Sr
19:00
6:08
22
Tracy Vargo
Sr
19:04
6:09
27
Rebekah Phillip
Jr
19:29
6:17
51
Shannon Mccarth
Jr
19:52
6:25
68
Gina D'arpino
Fr
20:30
6:37
101
Rachel Phillips
So
21:08
6:49
124
Nicole Zanardi
Sr
21:45
7:01
140
13 Peninsula
6-7-9-12-13
Gap: 2:12
97:26
19:29
6:17
270 Megan Fairley
Sr
18:13
5:53
6
Ella Yuen
So
19:09
6:11
32
Kristin Kawashi
Sr
19:15
6:13
41
Julia Light
Jr
20:24
6:35
95
Renae Shibata
Sr
20:25
6:35
96
Kaeli Yuen
Sr
20:43
6:41
111




14 Livermore
7-15-14-14-14
Gap: 1:55
98:21
19:40
6:21
296 Diana George
Jr
18:31
5:58
7
Robin Roque
Jr
19:39
6:20
55
Abigail Gregg
Jr
19:40
6:21
56
Megan Chamberl
Fr
20:05
6:29
81
Hayley Sa
So
20:26
6:35
97
Lauren Salcedo
Jr
21:10
6:50
127
Tova Christen
Jr
22:20
7:12
151
15 Westview
17-16-15-15-15
Gap: 1:10
99:01
19:48
6:23
324 Alicia Trujillo
Jr
19:10
6:11
33
Chelsea Mumby
Sr
19:38
6:20
53
Elise Rankin
Jr
19:49
6:24
65
Nicole Martins-
Fr
20:04
6:28
80
Katie Kane
Jr
20:20
6:34
93
Hilary Hall
So
20:47
6:42
118
Ashley Rankin
Fr
21:53
7:04
145
16 Woodcreek
18-16-17-16-16
Gap: 0:55
99:00
19:48
6:23
333 Courtney Crosta
So
19:17
6:13
42
Stephani Romo
Fr
19:21
6:15
44
Ashley Buckner
Sr
20:01
6:27
76
Jaime Brooks
Jr
20:09
6:30
84
Ashleyh Johyner
Jr
20:12
6:31
87
Ashley Devriend
Fr
20:36
6:39
105
Alex Ciaragli
Sr
20:36
6:39
106
17 Mt. Carme
14-18-18-17-17
Gap: 1:29
99:43
19:57
6:26
360 Erin Menefee
So
18:59
6:07
21
Michelle Thomps
Sr
19:58
6:26
73
Lindsay Valdez
So
20:04
6:28
79
Courtney Hedgec
So
20:14
6:32
89
Kiersten Iwai
So
20:28
6:36
98
Madeline Goldka
So
20:45
6:42
116
Sarah George
Jr
22:17
7:11
150
18 Casa Gran
1-13-16-18-18
Gap: 3:02
99:17
19:51
6:24
390 Jacque Taylor
So
17:44
5:43
1
Dominiqu Ratto
So
19:25
6:16
50
Kelly O'brien
Jr
20:37
6:39
107
Eva Luu
Fr
20:45
6:42
115
Sarah Mcsweene
Sr
20:46
6:42
117
Kylie Buck
So
20:51
6:44
119
Melanie Cox
Fr
21:27
6:55
135
19 Chico
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 1:28
101:43
20:21
6:34
449 Leah Arreguin
Jr
19:39
6:20
54
Paige Henker
Sr
19:53
6:25
69
Michelle Johnso
Sr
20:20
6:34
92
Analy Nava
So
20:44
6:41
112
Jocelyn Courtne
Jr
21:07
6:49
122
Lauren Peck-sie
Jr
21:45
7:01
139




20 Steele Ca
21-20-20-20-20
Gap: 1:17
104:05
20:49
6:43
556 Megan Meyer
Sr
20:13
6:31
88
Chelsey Harmeso
Fr
20:15
6:32
90
Christie Hendel
So
20:40
6:40
108
Arianna Pascare
So
21:27
6:55
134
Kayla Mollon
So
21:30
6:56
136
Lauren Parr
Jr
24:21
7:51
157




21 Golden We
20-21-21-21-21
Gap: 2:11
106:44
21:21
6:53
624 Crystal Gonzale
Sr
19:52
6:25
67
Laura Qualls
Jr
21:26
6:55
133
Michelle Huff
So
21:35
6:58
137
Erica Wooten
Sr
21:48
7:02
141
Stacie Delgado
Jr
22:03
7:07
146
Ayla Draper
So
22:22
7:13
152
Cristina Muro
Sr
26:00
8:23
158
22 Centennia
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 1:36
106:49
21:22
6:53
644 Ashlee Thomas
Sr
20:32
6:37
102
Lizzy Baker-st
Sr
21:10
6:50
125
Kelsey Dahl
Jr
21:11
6:50
128
Rachel Tiner
Sr
21:48
7:02
142
Jessica Crowe
Jr
22:08
7:08
147
Monica Morley
Sr
22:11
7:09
149
Jacquely Vaug
So
22:25
7:14
153
23 Highland
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 1:22
108:12
21:38
6:59
686 Gabriell Breed
Sr
21:10
6:50
126
Angelina Roman
Sr
21:18
6:52
130
Dennise Mercado
So
21:21
6:53
132
Vikki Razo
Sr
21:51
7:03
144
Jeannett Rodri
So
22:32
7:16
154
Gabriela Rodier
Jr
22:49
7:22
155
Angela Goodwin
Sr
23:11
7:29
156
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.