St. Francis Results from the CA State Finals at Woodward Park on 11/25/06

Girls Results and Stats

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Bolce, Katie Jr V 20:25 6:35 3.1 120/190 6/7 6/7 7/22 20:06 20:06 20:06 20:06 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Bolce, Sarah Jr V 19:38 6:20 3.1 75/190 5/7 5/7 2/23 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Enabni, Katherine Jr V 19:27 6:16 3.1 62/190 2/7 2/7 17/28 19:59
(0:32,2.7)
19:59
(0:32,2.7)
19:59
(0:32,2.7)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Enabnit, Meghan Jr V 19:34 6:19 3.1 67/190 3/7 3/7 9/24 20:13
(0:39,3.2)
20:13
(0:39,3.2)
20:13
(0:39,3.2)
20:13
(0:39,3.2)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Lackner, Amy Sr V 21:10 6:50 3.1 159/190 7/7 7/7 10/22 20:03 20:03 20:03 20:03 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
May., Maureen Fr V 19:35 6:19 3.1 71/190 4/7 4/7 5/23 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Mendoza, Nicole So V 18:39 6:01 3.1 24/190 1/7 1/7 22/48 19:07
(0:28,2.4)
19:07
(0:28,2.4)
19:07
(0:28,2.4)
19:07
(0:28,2.4)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 7/23 96:53
0:59
3.1 6:15 6:01 6:20 208 6:05 99:03
(2:10,2.2)
99:03
(2:10,2.2)
99:03
(2:10,2.2%)
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Nicole Mendoza (15), Katherine Enabni (42), Meghan Enabnit (47), Maureen May. (50), Sarah Bolce (54)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Christine Babcoc So Woodbridg SS 17:20 5:35
2 Alex Kosinski Sr Oak Ridge SJS 17:33 5:40
3 Anna Sperry Sr Simi Vall SS 17:34 5:40
4 Janina Emery Jr Universit SS 17:41 5:42
5 Jacque Taylor Fr Casa Gran NCS 17:57 5:47
6 Vanessa Hancock Jr Brea Olin SS 18:00 5:48
7 Rebecca Hbtamu Jr Roseville SJS 18:02 5:49
8 Sandrine Urias Fr La Serna SS 18:03 5:49
9 Stephanie Felix Jr La Mirada SS 18:09 5:51
10 Kevyn Murphy So Mira Cost SS 18:11 5:52
11 Sarah Vitug Jr Universit SDS 18:11 5:52
12 Deborah Maier Jr Ponderosa SJS 18:12 5:52
13 Stephanie Barnet So Leland CCS 18:15 5:53
14 Nicole Hood Fr Carondele NCS 18:16 5:54
15 Grace Gonzales Sr Ayala SS 18:18 5:54
16 Hillary Hayes So Edison SS 18:18 5:54
17 Melissa Mead Sr Newport H SS 18:30 5:58
18 Hannah Dillard Sr Chico NS 18:31 5:58
19 Dominique Jackso Sr Fairfield SJS 18:33 5:59
20 Heather Cerney Fr Carondele NCS 18:34 5:59
21 Meghan Marvin Fr Clovis CS 18:35 6:00
22 Sheree Shea So Universit SDS 18:36 6:00
23 Ashley Chan Sr Arroyo NCS 18:37 6:00
24 Nicole Mendoza So St. Francis 18:39 6:01 1/7 1/7 22/48 19:07
(0:28)
19:07
(0:28)
19:07
(0:28)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
25 Tawnie Kroll So Clovis CS 18:40 6:01
26 Liberty Miller Fr Simi Vall SS 18:40 6:01
27 Kortnee Burton Jr Brea Olin SS 18:40 6:01
28 Elizabeth Soria Sr Ayala SS 18:41 6:02
29 Meghan Foley So Edison SS 18:44 6:03
30 Amy Schnittger Jr Aptos CCS 18:45 6:03
31 Kaela Townsend Jr Los Gatos CCS 18:46 6:03
32 Mary Reynolds So Mountain CCS 18:48 6:04
33 Taylor Bryson Sr Newport H SS 18:49 6:04
34 Hazel Richardson So Roseville SJS 18:50 6:05
35 Sara Aliotti So Carondele NCS 18:51 6:05
36 Erin Fabris Jr Los Gatos CCS 18:51 6:05
37 Alicia Ivanhoe Sr Palo Alto CCS 18:52 6:05
38 Heather Hisgen Jr El Modena SS 18:53 6:05
39 Courtney Kostrik Sr Edison SS 18:54 6:06
40 Olivia Guadiana So Ventura SS 18:54 6:06
41 Sophia Ditty Jr Newport H SS 18:55 6:06
42 Biana Cahn Sr Ayala SS 18:57 6:07
43 Emily Haithcoat So El Modena SS 19:01 6:08
44 Desiree Alexande So Newport H SS 19:03 6:09
45 Kellie Houser So Carondele NCS 19:04 6:09
46 Shannon Rich Sr Rancho Co NCS 19:04 6:09
47 Stephanie Cook Sr El Capita SDS 19:09 6:11
48 Allegra Mayer So Gunn CCS 19:10 6:11
49 Paige Knudsen Sr Los Gatos CCS 19:10 6:11
50 Caitlin Clark Sr Granite B SJS 19:11 6:11
51 Ashley Silva Sr Oak Ridge SJS 19:11 6:11
52 Hannah Soza-hodg Sr Pleasant NS 19:14 6:12
53 Sam Diaz So Ponderosa SJS 19:15 6:13
54 Renata Cummins Sr Palo Alto CCS 19:19 6:14
55 Brittany Hodges Fr Clovis CS 19:20 6:14
56 Devin Cowick Fr Universit SDS 19:21 6:15
57 Becky Brinkenhof Sr Ventura SS 19:21 6:15
58 Emmy Cozine So Santa Ros NCS D2 19:21 6:15
59 Jessica Sandoval Sr Oceanside SDS 19:22 6:15
60 Jill Goodwin Sr Los Gatos CCS 19:25 6:16
61 Danzel Bradshaw So Fairfield SJS 19:26 6:16
62 Katherine Enabni Jr St. Francis 19:27 6:16 2/7 2/7 17/28 19:59
(0:32)
19:59
(0:32)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR, SBP)
63 Megan Poindexter Sr Clovis CS 19:28 6:17
64 Molley Bailey Sr Ventura SS 19:31 6:18
65 Erin Mulligan Jr Carondele NCS 19:33 6:18
66 Katie Rentz Sr Mt. Carm SDS 19:33 6:18
67 Meghan Enabnit Jr St. Francis 19:34 6:19 3/7 3/7 9/24 20:13
(0:39)
20:13
(0:39)
20:13
(0:39)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
68 Alicia Park Jr San Pasqu SDS 19:34 6:19
69 Erika Perez Sr El Modena SS 19:35 6:19
70 Kelly Roberts So Ponderosa SJS 19:35 6:19
71 Maureen May. Fr St. Francis 19:35 6:19 4/7 4/7 5/23 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
72 Joanne Reid So Gunn CCS 19:36 6:19
73 Noelle Hum Sr Ayala SS 19:36 6:19
74 Erin Menefee Fr Mt. Carm SDS 19:37 6:20
75 Sarah Bolce Jr St. Francis 19:38 6:20 5/7 5/7 2/23 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
76 Elizabeth Raymon Jr Washingto NCS 19:38 6:20
77 Lisa Porter Sr Ayala SS 19:38 6:20
78 Alexia Burton Sr Simi Vall SS 19:39 6:20
79 Dayna Anderson Sr Universit SDS 19:40 6:21
80 Alessia Nardocci Fr Clovis CS 19:41 6:21
81 Ashley Chavez Jr Carondele NCS 19:42 6:21
82 Melissa Hopper Fr Leigh CCS 19:43 6:22
83 Samantha Kearney Jr Arroyo NCS 19:44 6:22
84 Jennifer Cain Jr Newport H SS 19:44 6:22
85 Jasmin Quintana Sr Clovis CS 19:46 6:23
86 Kirstin Linder Jr Edison SS 19:46 6:23
87 Geneve Dromensk Fr Oak Ridge SJS 19:47 6:23
88 Kelly Deyoung Jr Newport H SS 19:50 6:24
89 Rachael Moon So Brea Olin SS 19:51 6:24
90 Geri Koehler Jr Simi Vall SS 19:52 6:25
91 Sally Venable Jr Ventura SS 19:58 6:26
92 Sarah Whitaker Sr Brea Olin SS 19:58 6:26
93 Julia Hernandez Jr Castle Pa SDS 19:59 6:27
94 Kelly Dimeo Fr Brea Olin SS 20:00 6:27
95 Lauren Ricketts Sr Ventura SS 20:01 6:27
96 Amy Weitz Sr Ayala SS 20:02 6:28
97 Catherine Crinig So Irvington NCS 20:03 6:28
98 Romaine Desclos Jr Universit SDS 20:04 6:28
99 Terry Richardson Jr Washingto NCS 20:05 6:29
100 Zoe Pappas Fr Mountain CCS 20:06 6:29
101 Becky Preto So Ponderosa SJS 20:09 6:30
102 Samantha Espindo Sr West Hil SDS 20:11 6:31
103 Rochelle Coulson Sr Universit SDS 20:12 6:31
104 Tiffany Hannah Sr Edison-F CS 20:12 6:31
105 Lacey Bockhaus Jr Arroyo NCS 20:13 6:31
106 Callie Mulgannon Jr Los Gatos CCS 20:14 6:32
107 Katie Martin So El Capita SDS 20:14 6:32
108 Minnie Broccoli- Sr Ventura SS 20:14 6:32
109 Sara Orofino Fr Ponderosa SJS 20:15 6:32
110 Vicky Jenkins So Clovis CS 20:17 6:33
111 Celeste Berg So Montgomer NCS 20:17 6:33
112 Monica Carrillo Sr Mt. Carm SDS 20:17 6:33
113 Lauren Maddox Sr Newport H SS 20:18 6:33
114 Kristine Talbot So Mountain CCS 20:20 6:34
115 Jin-mee Leal Sr Arroyo NCS 20:20 6:34
116 Stephanie Larue Jr Ayala SS 20:21 6:34
117 Katie Lenahan Sr El Modena SS 20:22 6:34
118 Irene Graham Sr Gunn CCS 20:23 6:35
119 Michelle Thompso Jr Mt. Carm SDS 20:24 6:35
120 Katie Bolce Jr St. Francis 20:25 6:35 6/7 6/7 7/22 20:06 20:06 20:06 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
121 Alex Dromensk Sr Oak Ridge SJS 20:26 6:35
122 Samantha Timanus Jr West Hil SDS 20:27 6:36
123 Carrie Saccone Jr West Hil SDS 20:28 6:36
124 Lauren Looper Sr Oak Ridge SJS 20:30 6:37
125 Maggie Serna Sr Brea Olin SS 20:31 6:37
126 Nicole Rietveld Fr Simi Vall SS 20:32 6:37
127 Jan Culter Sr Edison SS 20:34 6:38
128 Marloes Sijsterm Sr Mountain CCS 20:35 6:38
129 Alexis Harmening So Ridgeview CS 20:37 6:39
130 Melissa Olgun So Edison SS 20:39 6:40
131 Lyndsey Kaplan So Edison SS 20:40 6:40
132 Katie Pettis Jr Portervil CS 20:41 6:40
133 Kimberly Fawns Jr Pleasant NS 20:42 6:41
134 Angelica Hernand Jr Ventura SS 20:43 6:41
135 Lindsey Montoya So El Modena SS 20:43 6:41
136 Nicole Anderson Jr West Hil SDS 20:44 6:41
137 Jennifer Yih Sr Gunn CCS 20:44 6:41
138 Sara Najafi Sr Mt. Carm SDS 20:44 6:41
139 Rachel Lambert Jr Ponderosa SJS 20:45 6:42
140 Kimberly Rowland So Simi Vall SS 20:45 6:42
141 Emily Ogden Jr Pleasant NS 20:46 6:42
142 Laura Gonzalez Sr Mt. Carm SDS 20:46 6:42
143 Lauren Dubay Sr American NCS 20:49 6:43
144 Sarah Gallagher Fr Montgomer NCS 20:51 6:44
145 Lisa Fawcett Fr Gunn CCS 20:52 6:44
146 Sarah George So Mt. Carm SDS 20:53 6:44
147 Lorenza Valdez Sr El Modena SS 20:53 6:44
148 Jessica Starr Sr Gunn CCS 20:55 6:45
149 Kelly Mcnulty So West Hil SDS 20:55 6:45
150 Jessica Fee So Los Gatos CCS 20:57 6:45
151 Angela Coxe Sr El Modena SS 20:57 6:45
152 Courtney Gooch Jr Edison-F CS 20:58 6:46
153 Christy Severanc Sr Simi Vall SS 21:02 6:47
154 Ashley Adams So Oak Ridge SJS 21:05 6:48
155 Alyssa Kendall Fr Oak Ridge SJS 21:05 6:48
156 Leah Arreguin So Chico NS 21:07 6:49
157 Shantall Prado Jr Washingto NCS 21:07 6:49
158 Miki Cruz Jr Edison-F CS 21:09 6:49
159 Amy Lackner Sr St. Francis 21:10 6:50 7/7 7/7 10/22 20:03 20:03 20:03 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
160 Meaghan Vinton Sr Sanger CS 21:10 6:50
161 Shelby Bradley Sr Brea Olin SS 21:11 6:50
162 Christina Buckle Sr Universit SDS 21:12 6:50
163 Karin Dove Sr Montgomer NCS 21:14 6:51
164 Alexandra Westbr So Mountain CCS 21:14 6:51
165 Brittany O'regan Sr Chico NS 21:15 6:51
166 Jackie Sloves Sr Washingto NCS 21:18 6:52
167 Hunter Connell Fr Montgomer NCS 21:20 6:53
168 Daniela Mehech Sr Gunn CCS 21:23 6:54
169 Nicole Rumore So Carondele NCS 21:30 6:56
170 Jordan Thomas Fr West Hil SDS 21:34 6:57
171 Brianne Cook So Ponderosa SJS 21:36 6:58
172 Nicole Baker Fr Montgomer NCS 21:37 6:58
173 Jordan Casci Sr Arroyo NCS 21:39 6:59
174 Tania Morimoto Jr Mountain CCS 21:42 7:00
175 Allie Oser Sr Montgomer NCS 21:52 7:03
176 Claudia Lam Mountain CCS 21:53 7:04
177 Breanna Steinbro So Arroyo NCS 22:02 7:06
178 Michelle Johnson Jr Chico NS 22:12 7:10
179 Kiara Reed Sr Chico NS 22:17 7:11
180 Lyla Rayyan Jr Washingto NCS 22:17 7:11
181 Marsha Wescott Sr Arroyo NCS 22:24 7:14
182 Allison Gower So Washingto NCS 22:38 7:18
183 Kelly Garton Jr Los Gatos CCS 22:42 7:19
184 Jessica Hernande So Edison-F CS 22:54 7:23
185 Vannessa Parvez Jr Edison-F CS 23:07 7:27
186 Kelsey Hall So West Hil SDS 23:16 7:30
187 Katharine Wyatt So Montgomer NCS 23:34 7:36
188 Javiera Sevilla Sr Washingto NCS 23:38 7:37
189 Gracia Elenes Jr Edison-F CS 25:50 8:20
190 Alex Rivas Jr Edison-F CS 27:34 8:54
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Carondele NCS
6-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:17
94:18
18:52
6:05
119 Nicole Hood
Fr
18:16
5:54
6
Heather Cerney
Fr
18:34
5:59
11
Sara Aliotti
So
18:51
6:05
24
Kellie Houser
So
19:04
6:09
33
Erin Mulligan
Jr
19:33
6:18
45
Ashley Chavez
Jr
19:42
6:21
60
Nicole Rumore
So
21:30
6:56
138
2 Newport H SS
9-8-5-2-2
Gap: 1:14
95:01
19:00
6:08
155 Melissa Mead
Sr
18:30
5:58
9
Taylor Bryson
Sr
18:49
6:04
23
Sophia Ditty
Jr
18:55
6:06
29
Desiree Alexande
So
19:03
6:09
32
Jennifer Cain
Jr
19:44
6:22
62
Kelly Deyoung
Jr
19:50
6:24
66
Lauren Maddox
Sr
20:18
6:33
88
3 Ayala SS
7-5-3-3-3
Gap: 1:20
95:10
19:02
6:08
164 Grace Gonzales
Sr
18:18
5:54
7
Elizabet Soria
Sr
18:41
6:02
19
Biana Cahn
Sr
18:57
6:07
30
Noelle Hum
Sr
19:36
6:19
52
Lisa Porter
Sr
19:38
6:20
56
Amy Weitz
Sr
20:02
6:28
73
Stephani Larue
Jr
20:21
6:34
91
4 Clovis CS
11-6-6-4-4
Gap: 1:06
95:44
19:09
6:11
168 Meghan Marvin
Fr
18:35
6:00
12
Tawnie Kroll
So
18:40
6:01
16
Brittany Hodges
Fr
19:20
6:14
38
Megan Poindext
Sr
19:28
6:17
43
Alessia Nardocci
Fr
19:41
6:21
59
Jasmin Quintana
Sr
19:46
6:23
63
Vicky Jenkins
So
20:17
6:33
85
5 Universit SDS
4-1-3-5-5
Gap: 1:53
95:52
19:10
6:11
188 Sarah Vitug
Jr
18:11
5:52
4
Sheree Shea
So
18:36
6:00
13
Devin Cowick
Fr
19:21
6:15
39
Dayna Anderson
Sr
19:40
6:21
58
Romaine Desclos
Jr
20:04
6:28
74
Rochelle Coulson
Sr
20:12
6:31
79
Christin Buckle
Sr
21:12
6:50
131
6 Los Gatos CCS
14-11-8-7-6
Gap: 1:28
96:26
19:17
6:13
204 Kaela Townsend
Jr
18:46
6:03
21
Erin Fabris
Jr
18:51
6:05
25
Paige Knudsen
Sr
19:10
6:11
35
Jill Goodwin
Sr
19:25
6:16
41
Callie Mulganno
Jr
20:14
6:32
82
Jessica Fee
So
20:57
6:45
120
Kelly Garton
Jr
22:42
7:19
152
7 St. Francis
13-12-12-9-7
Gap: 0:59
96:53
19:23
6:15
208 Nicole Mendoza
So
18:39
6:01
15
Katherin Enabni
Jr
19:27
6:16
42
Meghan Enabnit
Jr
19:34
6:19
47
Maureen May.
Fr
19:35
6:19
50
Sarah Bolce
Jr
19:38
6:20
54
Katie Bolce
Jr
20:25
6:35
95
Amy Lackner
Sr
21:10
6:50
129
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
8 Edison SS
8-6-2-6-8
Gap: 2:16
96:16
19:15
6:13
221 Hillary Hayes
So
18:18
5:54
8
Meghan Foley
So
18:44
6:03
20
Courtney Kostrik
Sr
18:54
6:06
27
Kirstin Linder
Jr
19:46
6:23
64
Jan Culter
Sr
20:34
6:38
102
Melissa Olgun
So
20:39
6:40
104
Lyndsey Kaplan
So
20:40
6:40
105
9 Brea Olin SS
3-4-9-10-9
Gap: 2:00
96:29
19:18
6:13
229 Vanessa Hancock
Jr
18:00
5:48
3
Kortnee Burton
Jr
18:40
6:01
18
Rachael Moon
So
19:51
6:24
67
Sarah Whitaker
Sr
19:58
6:26
70
Kelly Dimeo
Fr
20:00
6:27
71
Maggie Serna
Sr
20:31
6:37
100
Shelby Bradley
Sr
21:11
6:50
130
10 Simi Vall SS
2-3-7-8-10
Gap: 2:58
96:17
19:15
6:13
245 Anna Sperry
Sr
17:34
5:40
2
Liberty Miller
Fr
18:40
6:01
17
Alexia Burton
Sr
19:39
6:20
57
Geri Koehler
Jr
19:52
6:25
68
Nicole Rietveld
Fr
20:32
6:37
101
Kimberly Rowland
So
20:45
6:42
112
Christy Severanc
Sr
21:02
6:47
123
11 Ponderosa SJS
5-10-10-11-11
Gap: 2:03
97:26
19:29
6:17
252 Deborah Maier
Jr
18:12
5:52
5
Sam Diaz
So
19:15
6:13
37
Kelly Roberts
So
19:35
6:19
49
Becky Preto
So
20:09
6:30
77
Sara Orofino
Fr
20:15
6:32
84
Rachel Lambert
Jr
20:45
6:42
111
Brianne Cook
So
21:36
6:58
140
12 Ventura SS
17-14-14-12-12
Gap: 1:07
97:45
19:33
6:18
253 Olivia Guadiana
So
18:54
6:06
28
Becky Brinkenh
Sr
19:21
6:15
40
Molley Bailey
Sr
19:31
6:18
44
Sally Venable
Jr
19:58
6:26
69
Lauren Ricketts
Sr
20:01
6:27
72
Minnie Broccoli
Sr
20:14
6:32
83
Angelica Hernand
Jr
20:43
6:41
106
13 Oak Ridge SJS
1-9-11-14-13
Gap: 2:57
97:27
19:29
6:17
297 Alex Kosinski
Sr
17:33
5:40
1
Ashley Silva
Sr
19:11
6:11
36
Geneve Dromensk
Fr
19:47
6:23
65
Alex Dromensk
Sr
20:26
6:35
96
Lauren Looper
Sr
20:30
6:37
99
Ashley Adams
So
21:05
6:48
124
Alyssa Kendall
Fr
21:05
6:48
125
14 El Modena SS
16-12-13-13-14
Gap: 1:50
98:34
19:43
6:22
304 Heather Hisgen
Jr
18:53
6:05
26
Emily Haithcoa
So
19:01
6:08
31
Erika Perez
Sr
19:35
6:19
48
Katie Lenahan
Sr
20:22
6:34
92
Lindsey Montoya
So
20:43
6:41
107
Lorenza Valdez
Sr
20:53
6:44
117
Angela Coxe
Sr
20:57
6:45
121
15 Arroyo NCS
12-15-15-15-15
Gap: 3:02
100:33
20:07
6:29
388 Ashley Chan
Sr
18:37
6:00
14
Samantha Kearney
Jr
19:44
6:22
61
Lacey Bockhaus
Jr
20:13
6:31
81
Jin-mee Leal
Sr
20:20
6:34
90
Jordan Casci
Sr
21:39
6:59
142
Breanna Steinbro
So
22:02
7:06
146
Marsha Wescott
Sr
22:24
7:14
150
16 Mt. Carm SDS
19-18-17-16-16
Gap: 1:11
100:35
20:07
6:29
390 Katie Rentz
Sr
19:33
6:18
46
Erin Menefee
Fr
19:37
6:20
53
Monica Carrillo
Sr
20:17
6:33
87
Michelle Thompso
Jr
20:24
6:35
94
Sara Najafi
Sr
20:44
6:41
110
Laura Gonzalez
Sr
20:46
6:42
113
Sarah George
So
20:53
6:44
116
17 Gunn CCS
18-16-16-17-17
Gap: 1:42
100:45
20:09
6:30
402 Allegra Mayer
So
19:10
6:11
34
Joanne Reid
So
19:36
6:19
51
Irene Graham
Sr
20:23
6:35
93
Jennifer Yih
Sr
20:44
6:41
109
Lisa Fawcett
Fr
20:52
6:44
115
Jessica Starr
Sr
20:55
6:45
118
Daniela Mehech
Sr
21:23
6:54
137
18 Mountain CCS
15-17-18-18-18
Gap: 2:26
101:03
20:13
6:31
423 Mary Reynolds
So
18:48
6:04
22
Zoe Pappas
Fr
20:06
6:29
76
Kristine Talbot
So
20:20
6:34
89
Marloes Sijsterm
Sr
20:35
6:38
103
Alexandr Westbr
So
21:14
6:51
133
Tania Morimoto
Jr
21:42
7:00
143
Claudia Lam
-
21:53
7:04
145
19 West Hil SDS
21-21-21-19-19
Gap: 0:44
102:45
20:33
6:38
500 Samantha Espindo
Sr
20:11
6:31
78
Samantha Timanus
Jr
20:27
6:36
97
Carrie Saccone
Jr
20:28
6:36
98
Nicole Anderson
Jr
20:44
6:41
108
Kelly Mcnulty
So
20:55
6:45
119
Jordan Thomas
Fr
21:34
6:57
139
Kelsey Hall
So
23:16
7:30
155
20 Washingto NCS
20-19-19-20-20
Gap: 2:39
104:25
20:53
6:44
541 Elizabet Raymon
Jr
19:38
6:20
55
Terry Richards
Jr
20:05
6:29
75
Shantall Prado
Jr
21:07
6:49
127
Jackie Sloves
Sr
21:18
6:52
135
Lyla Rayyan
Jr
22:17
7:11
149
Allison Gower
So
22:38
7:18
151
Javiera Sevilla
Sr
23:38
7:37
157
21 Chico NS
10-20-20-21-21
Gap: 3:46
105:22
21:04
6:48
565 Hannah Dillard
Sr
18:31
5:58
10
Leah Arreguin
So
21:07
6:49
126
Brittany O'regan
Sr
21:15
6:51
134
Michelle Johnson
Jr
22:12
7:10
147
Kiara Reed
Sr
22:17
7:11
148








22 Montgomer NCS
23-22-23-22-22
Gap: 1:20
105:19
21:04
6:48
609 Celeste Berg
So
20:17
6:33
86
Sarah Gallaghe
Fr
20:51
6:44
114
Karin Dove
Sr
21:14
6:51
132
Hunter Connell
Fr
21:20
6:53
136
Nicole Baker
Fr
21:37
6:58
141
Allie Oser
Sr
21:52
7:03
144
Katharin Wyatt
So
23:34
7:36
156
23 Edison-F CS
22-23-22-23-23
Gap: 2:55
108:20
21:40
6:59
637 Tiffany Hannah
Sr
20:12
6:31
80
Courtney Gooch
Jr
20:58
6:46
122
Miki Cruz
Jr
21:09
6:49
128
Jessica Hernande
So
22:54
7:23
153
Vannessa Parvez
Jr
23:07
7:27
154
Gracia Elenes
Jr
25:50
8:20
158
Alex Rivas
Jr
27:34
8:54
159
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.