St. Francis Results from the Stanford Invitational at Stanford Golf Course on 9/29/12

Girls Results and Stats

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Bilo, Peyton So V 18:40 6:01 3.1 16/186 1/7 1/7 10/32 19:23
(0:43,3.7)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Ferguson, Eleanor Sr V 19:35 6:19 3.1 53/186 5/7 5/7 2/26 19:50
(0:15,1.3)
19:50
(0:15,1.3)
19:50
(0:15,1.3)
19:31 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Lackner, Kim Sr V 20:02 6:28 3.1 88/186 6/7 6/7 4/25 21:23
(1:21,6.3)
21:23
(1:21,6.3)
21:23
(1:21,6.3)
20:25
(0:23,1.9)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Larocco, Lauren Jr V 18:45 6:03 3.1 19/186 2/7 2/7 8/27 18:45
(0:00,0.0)
18:45
(0:00,0.0)
18:45
(0:00,0.0)
18:45 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Moreno, Macee Jr V 20:23 6:35 3.1 100/186 7/7 7/7 3/22 21:42
(1:19,6.1)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Myers, Miranda So V 19:10 6:11 3.1 36/186 4/7 4/7 1/27 18:37 You ROCK Troubadour! (DSR)
Rawson, Madison Jr V 18:51 6:05 3.1 22/186 3/7 3/7 1/27 19:08
(0:17,1.5)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/26 95:01
0:55
3.1 6:08 6:01 6:19 138 6:04 99:19
(4:18,4.3)
99:19
(4:18,4.3)
96:54
(1:53,1.9%)
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Peyton Bilo (15), Lauren Larocco (18), Madison Rawson (21), Miranda Myers (34), Eleanor Ferguson (50)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Amy-eloise Neale Sr GLACIER PEAK 16:52 5:26
2 Alexa Efraimson So CAMAS 17:04 5:30
3 Jordyn Colter So CHERRY CREEK 17:05 5:31
4 Julia Maxwell Jr BRANSON 17:25 5:37
5 Elise Cranny Jr NIWOT 17:36 5:41
6 Katie Bianchini Sr GLACIER PEAK 17:51 5:45
7 Fiona O'keeffe Fr DAVIS SENIOR 17:56 5:47
8 Sydney Bodger Jr CENTENNIAL 17:59 5:48
9 Vanessa Estrada HOLLISTER 18:05 5:50
10 Danielle Voyles Jr RANCHO BERNARDO 18:22 5:55
11 Katie Gorczyca Jr CENTENNIAL 18:28 5:57
12 Anna Harleen Jr BRANSON 18:36 6:00
13 Alissa Pudlitske So CAMAS 18:36 6:00
14 Carrie Plank Fr CHERRY CREEK 18:37 6:00
15 Lauren Voyles Jr RANCHO BERNARDO 18:37 6:00
16 Peyton Bilo So St. Francis 18:40 6:01 1/7 1/7 10/32
17 Abby Hong Jr MIRA COSTA 18:44 6:03
18 Laney Teaford Sr DAVIS SENIOR 18:45 6:03
19 Lauren Larocco Jr St. Francis 18:45 6:03 2/7 2/7 8/27 18:45
(0:00)
18:45
(0:00)
18:45
(0:00)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
20 Daryl Phill Sr BELLARMINE-WA 18:46 6:03
21 Jessica Cushing-murray Jr FOOTHILL SA 18:47 6:04
22 Madison Rawson Jr St. Francis 18:51 6:05 3/7 3/7 1/27
23 Maggie Mcmanis So DAVIS SENIOR 18:55 6:06
24 Kendall Derry Fr BELLA VISTA 18:58 6:07
25 Sabrina Seay Sr MT CARMEL 19:00 6:08
26 Katie Plomondon Fr CHERRY CREEK 19:00 6:08
27 Jacqueline Garner So TORREY PINES 19:02 6:08
28 Kelsey O'connell Sr TORREY PINES 19:02 6:08
29 Elle Kallgren So JESUIT-PORTLAND 19:04 6:09
30 Hannah Kay Sr PATRICK HENRY 19:04 6:09
31 Emily Hubert BISHOP AMAT 19:06 6:10
32 Jocelyn Reynolds So ARROYO GRANDE 19:06 6:10
33 Maddie Woodson Fr CAMAS 19:07 6:10
34 Brittany Black Fr TORREY PINES 19:08 6:10
35 Kendall Hacker Jr ST. IGNATIUS 19:09 6:11
36 Miranda Myers So St. Francis 19:10 6:11 4/7 4/7 1/27
37 Dylan Hite So JESUIT-PORTLAND 19:11 6:11
38 Jacquie Adams Sr FOOTHILL SA 19:12 6:12
39 Lauren Hagedorn Sr MIRA COSTA 19:13 6:12
40 Faith Makau Sr ENOCHS 19:14 6:12
41 Kaylee Franks Sr O'CONNOR 19:16 6:13
42 Kyra Lopez So O'CONNOR 19:20 6:14
43 Carly Josephson Fr PATRICK HENRY 19:21 6:15
44 Megan Mullaney Sr JESUIT-PORTLAND 19:21 6:15
45 Giulia Mcisaac So DAVIS SENIOR 19:23 6:15
46 Cori Stemper Sr FOOTHILL SA 19:26 6:16
47 Taylor Moscoe Jr JESUIT-PORTLAND 19:26 6:16
48 Lindsay Sheaffer Sr JESUIT-PORTLAND 19:29 6:17
49 Nicole Mccullough JESUIT-PORTLAND 19:32 6:18
50 Ashley Moffett Sr CASA GRANDE 19:32 6:18
51 Kamryn Hart Fr THUNDER RIDGE 19:33 6:18
52 Bryanna Fuller So RANCHO BERNARDO 19:34 6:19
53 Eleanor Ferguson Sr St. Francis 19:35 6:19 5/7 5/7 2/26 19:50
(0:15)
19:50
(0:15)
19:50
(0:15)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
54 Tara Hale Fr BELLARMINE-WA 19:36 6:19
55 Emily Waters So THUNDER RIDGE 19:36 6:19
56 Sami Bremner Jr CHERRY CREEK 19:37 6:20
57 Hannah Derny Jr BELLARMINE-WA 19:37 6:20
58 Lauren Shubin So THUNDER RIDGE 19:38 6:20
59 Megan Davis Jr GLACIER PEAK 19:39 6:20
60 Katie Sammer Jr RANCHO BERNARDO 19:42 6:21
61 Sara Lack Sr BELLA VISTA 19:43 6:22
62 Nia Akins Fr RANCHO BERNARDO 19:43 6:22
63 Sarah Jo Devore Sr TORREY PINES 19:43 6:22
64 Amber Christian Jr MTN. RIDGE 19:44 6:22
65 Laura Daggett Sr DAVIS SENIOR 19:44 6:22
66 Emily Cutter So CHERRY CREEK 19:45 6:22
67 Cami Parsons Sr CAMAS 19:49 6:24
68 Uma Vainganker So MT CARMEL 19:49 6:24
69 Elena Garcia So MT CARMEL 19:49 6:24
70 Natasha Bruinstein So MIRA COSTA 19:50 6:24
71 Taylor Seamans So TORREY PINES 19:51 6:24
72 Angela Gemignani Fr ARROYO GRANDE 19:51 6:24
73 Maura Forbush HOLLISTER 19:52 6:25
74 Sophie Meads Jr DAVIS SENIOR 19:53 6:25
75 Megan Napier Sr CAMAS 19:54 6:25
76 Sierra Dinges Jr THUNDER RIDGE 19:55 6:25
77 Leah Rife Dupuy Sr ARROYO GRANDE 19:55 6:25
78 Kendall Stuscavage Sr COLLEGE PARK 19:56 6:26
79 Emma Lautanen So MIRA COSTA 19:57 6:26
80 Kaitlin Derry Fr BELLA VISTA 19:57 6:26
81 Hannah Stemper So FOOTHILL SA 19:57 6:26
82 Jordan Thurston Jr BELLARMINE-WA 19:58 6:26
83 Alison Mattias Jr FOOTHILL SA 19:58 6:26
84 Samantha Northrop Jr GLACIER PEAK 19:58 6:26
85 Zani Moore So JESUIT-PORTLAND 19:58 6:26
86 Claire Noser Sr THUNDER RIDGE 20:00 6:27
87 Tina Girolamo Sr RANCHO BERNARDO 20:00 6:27
88 Kim Lackner Sr St. Francis 20:02 6:28 6/7 6/7 4/25 21:23
(1:21)
21:23
(1:21)
21:23
(1:21)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
89 Kellie Jeong Jr MIRA COSTA 20:02 6:28
90 Christiana Benites Jr MTN. RIDGE 20:03 6:28
91 Laura Staeheli So BELLARMINE-WA 20:03 6:28
92 Ashley Feldkamp Sr BELLA VISTA 20:12 6:31
93 Elaine Ribeiro Sr HELIX 20:13 6:31
94 Zoe Willis Sr BELLARMINE-WA 20:13 6:31
95 Mikaela Garduno Jr FOOTHILL SA 20:13 6:31
96 Sylvia Longworth Sr PATRICK HENRY 20:13 6:31
97 Amy Quinones HOLLISTER 20:16 6:32
98 Audrey Wilcox Sr FOOTHILL SA 20:17 6:33
99 Elli Brady Sr PUNAHOU 20:19 6:33
100 Macee Moreno Jr St. Francis 20:23 6:35 7/7 7/7 3/22
101 Sophie Breck Jr BRANSON 20:23 6:35
102 Shelby Gibbons Seeded So CENTENNIAL 20:23 6:35
103 Mackenna Kull Jr PATRICK HENRY 20:25 6:35
104 Victoria Miguel Sr COLLEGE PARK 20:26 6:35
105 Yvette Sandoval Sr MIRA COSTA 20:27 6:36
106 Saskia Vanommeren-egbert Fr CASA GRANDE 20:28 6:36
107 Morgan Aurich Fr THUNDER RIDGE 20:28 6:36
108 Lauren Inouye Sr MIRA COSTA 20:29 6:36
109 Jensen Bogan Sr RANCHO BERNARDO 20:31 6:37
110 Lillian Markusch Fr CHERRY CREEK 20:32 6:37
111 Mae Lee So MT CARMEL 20:33 6:38
112 Hayley Hustead Jr BELLARMINE-WA 20:34 6:38
113 Emma Arlen Jr COLLEGE PARK 20:37 6:39
114 Mikayla Ingram Jr GLACIER PEAK 20:38 6:39
115 Jessica Terry Sr BELLA VISTA 20:39 6:40
116 Chandra Anderson Sr HALF MOON BAY 20:41 6:40
117 Erin Green Sr MT CARMEL 20:42 6:41
118 Sarah Chidgey So MT CARMEL 20:43 6:41
119 Allie Williams Jr BRANSON 20:43 6:41
120 Camille Jorgensen Sr PATRICK HENRY 20:45 6:42
121 Parisa Broomand Sr COLLEGE PARK 20:46 6:42
122 Cari Steen Jr MTN. RIDGE 20:49 6:43
123 Niki Hemminger Sr THUNDER RIDGE 20:54 6:45
124 Katie Michel Sr CHERRY CREEK 20:55 6:45
125 Alexa Jones Fr CAMAS 20:57 6:45
126 Vivien Arredondo BISHOP AMAT 21:00 6:46
127 Andrea Gonzalez So CASA GRANDE 21:03 6:47
128 Selina Saliba So COLLEGE PARK 21:05 6:48
129 Katherine Dittmann So GLACIER PEAK 21:10 6:50
130 Jocelyn Schmidt Sr BELLA VISTA 21:12 6:50
131 Gabriella Alvarez HOLLISTER 21:12 6:50
132 Pamela Tenorio BISHOP AMAT 21:14 6:51
133 Nika Cokas So MT CARMEL 21:19 6:53
134 Sylvia Ralston Jr HELIX 21:20 6:53
135 Ileana Moon Fr CASA GRANDE 21:24 6:54
136 Kylie Freeburg Jr HALF MOON BAY 21:24 6:54
137 Kaila Gibson So SOQUEL 21:24 6:54
138 Leila Nacouzi Sr MONTGOMERY 21:30 6:56
139 Brianna Parsons So O'CONNOR 21:32 6:57
140 Danielle Gantar Jr DAVIS SENIOR 21:33 6:57
141 Iesha Magallanes BISHOP AMAT 21:33 6:57
142 Lindsay Fischer Sr MTN. RIDGE 21:39 6:59
143 Kylie Herlihy Sr ARROYO GRANDE 21:40 6:59
144 Savannah Fimbres BISHOP AMAT 21:47 7:02
145 Lindsay Allison Jr BRANSON 21:51 7:03
146 Sammi Bojorquez Sr HELIX 21:55 7:04
147 Macenzie Mcguire So TORREY PINES 21:59 7:05
148 Alex Shade Sr PATRICK HENRY 22:00 7:06
149 Anisa Lester Jr BRANSON 22:00 7:06
150 Haley Longstreth So GLACIER PEAK 22:01 7:06
151 Karen Hanson Sr MTN. RIDGE 22:01 7:06
152 Savannah Toups So O'CONNOR 22:03 7:07
153 Taryn Niederberger So COLLEGE PARK 22:05 7:07
154 Marissa Platt So TORREY PINES 22:10 7:09
155 Jasmine Shaff Jr HALF MOON BAY 22:12 7:10
156 Hannah Minardi Jr ARROYO GRANDE 22:14 7:10
157 Stephanie Britting So O'CONNOR 22:14 7:10
158 Chloe Hall Sr CASA GRANDE 22:14 7:10
159 Natalie Teaze Jr PATRICK HENRY 22:15 7:11
160 Lindsay Dusard Sr O'CONNOR 22:17 7:11
161 Annette Jimenez Fr HELIX 22:20 7:12
162 Megan Pape HOLLISTER 22:21 7:13
163 Hailey Falk So CASA GRANDE 22:22 7:13
164 Natalie Strohm Jr HALF MOON BAY 22:24 7:14
165 Justine Linneman So SOQUEL 22:25 7:14
166 Gabrielle Altmannsberger So CENTENNIAL 22:27 7:15
167 Dakota Carrasco Sr HELIX 22:29 7:15
168 Bernadette Forbush HOLLISTER 22:30 7:15
169 Mariana Perez So COLLEGE PARK 22:30 7:15
170 Sara Garner Sr CAMAS 22:32 7:16
171 Ellie Wiemeyer Sr MTN. RIDGE 22:47 7:21
172 Hannah Leber Jr MTN. RIDGE 22:49 7:22
173 Shelby Gibbons So CENTENNIAL 22:49 7:22
174 Ashley Utz So HALF MOON BAY 22:58 7:25
175 Helen Fisher Fr HALF MOON BAY 23:09 7:28
176 Mandy Bonsignore Sr O'CONNOR 23:22 7:32
177 Anjelica Collins HOLLISTER 23:23 7:33
178 Angela Seeger Fr BRANSON 23:39 7:38
179 Shylah Rosa Fr CENTENNIAL 23:45 7:40
180 Makayla Chavez So CASA GRANDE 23:47 7:40
181 Christine Moreno Sr ARROYO GRANDE 23:47 7:40
182 Shylah Rosa2 Fr CENTENNIAL 23:47 7:40
183 Jacenda Rangel Jr SOQUEL 25:14 8:08
184 Simone Selder Jr HELIX 25:41 8:17
185 Paige Williamson Sr HALF MOON BAY 25:50 8:20
186 Mary Christensen Jr SOQUEL 26:33 8:34
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
9-8-4-2-1
Gap: 0:55
95:01
19:00
6:08
138 Peyton Bilo
So
18:40
6:01
15
Lauren Larocco
Jr
18:45
6:03
18
Madison Rawson
Jr
18:51
6:05
21
Miranda Myers
So
19:10
6:11
34
Eleanor Ferguson
Sr
19:35
6:19
50
Kim Lackner
Sr
20:02
6:28
85
Macee Moreno
Jr
20:23
6:35
96
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 DAVIS SENIOR
5-6-2-1-2
Gap: 1:48
94:43
18:57
6:07
149 Fiona O'keeffe
Fr
17:56
5:47
6
Laney Teaford
Sr
18:45
6:03
17
Maggie Mcmanis
So
18:55
6:06
22
Giulia Mcisaac
So
19:23
6:15
42
Laura Daggett
Sr
19:44
6:22
62
Sophie Meads
Jr
19:53
6:25
71
Danielle Gantar
Jr
21:33
6:57
134
3 CHERRY CREEK
3-4-1-3-3
Gap: 2:40
94:04
18:49
6:04
157 Jordyn Colter
So
17:05
5:31
3
Carrie Plank
Fr
18:37
6:00
13
Katie Plomondo
Fr
19:00
6:08
25
Sami Bremner
Jr
19:37
6:20
53
Emily Cutter
So
19:45
6:22
63
Lillian Markusch
Fr
20:32
6:37
106
Katie Michel
Sr
20:55
6:45
120
4 CAMAS
2-2-3-4-4
Gap: 2:50
94:30
18:54
6:06
182 Alexa Efraimso
So
17:04
5:30
2
Alissa Pudlitsk
So
18:36
6:00
12
Maddie Woodson
Fr
19:07
6:10
32
Cami Parsons
Sr
19:49
6:24
64
Megan Napier
Sr
19:54
6:25
72
Alexa Jones
Fr
20:57
6:45
121
Sara Garner
Sr
22:32
7:16
163
5 RANCHO BERNARDO
8-6-6-5-5
Gap: 1:21
95:58
19:12
6:11
188 Danielle Voyles
Jr
18:22
5:55
9
Lauren Voyles
Jr
18:37
6:00
14
Bryanna Fuller
So
19:34
6:19
49
Katie Sammer
Jr
19:42
6:21
57
Nia Akins
Fr
19:43
6:22
59
Tina Girolamo
Sr
20:00
6:27
84
Jensen Bogan
Sr
20:31
6:37
105
6 JESUIT-PORTLAND
16-12-9-8-6
Gap: 0:25
96:31
19:18
6:14
193 Elle Kallgren
So
19:04
6:09
28
Dylan Hite
So
19:11
6:11
35
Megan Mullaney
Sr
19:21
6:15
41
Taylor Moscoe
Jr
19:26
6:16
44
Lindsay Sheaffer
Sr
19:29
6:17
45
Nicole Mccullou
-
19:32
6:18
46
Zani Moore
So
19:58
6:26
82
7 TORREY PINES
15-9-7-7-7
Gap: 0:49
96:46
19:21
6:15
214 Jacqueli Garner
So
19:02
6:08
26
Kelsey O'connel
Sr
19:02
6:08
27
Brittany Black
Fr
19:08
6:10
33
Sarah Jo Devore
Sr
19:43
6:22
60
Taylor Seamans
So
19:51
6:24
68
Macenzie Mcguire
So
21:59
7:05
141
Marissa Platt
So
22:10
7:09
148
8 GLACIER PEAK
1-1-5-6-8
Gap: 3:46
94:58
19:00
6:08
253 Amy-eloi Neale
Sr
16:52
5:26
1
Katie Bianchin
Sr
17:51
5:45
5
Megan Davis
Jr
19:39
6:20
56
Samantha Northrop
Jr
19:58
6:26
81
Mikayla Ingram
Jr
20:38
6:39
110
Katherin Dittmann
So
21:10
6:50
125
Haley Longstre
So
22:01
7:06
144
9 FOOTHILL SA
12-11-8-9-9
Gap: 1:11
97:20
19:28
6:17
257 Jessica Cushing-
Jr
18:47
6:04
20
Jacquie Adams
Sr
19:12
6:12
36
Cori Stemper
Sr
19:26
6:16
43
Hannah Stemper
So
19:57
6:26
78
Alison Mattias
Jr
19:58
6:26
80
Mikaela Garduno
Jr
20:13
6:31
92
Audrey Wilcox
Sr
20:17
6:33
95
10 MIRA COSTA
10-9-12-10-10
Gap: 1:18
97:46
19:33
6:18
282 Abby Hong
Jr
18:44
6:03
16
Lauren Hagedorn
Sr
19:13
6:12
37
Natasha Bruinste
So
19:50
6:24
67
Emma Lautanen
So
19:57
6:26
76
Kellie Jeong
Jr
20:02
6:28
86
Yvette Sandoval
Sr
20:27
6:36
101
Lauren Inouye
Sr
20:29
6:36
104
11 BELLARMINE-WA
11-14-13-11-11
Gap: 1:17
98:00
19:36
6:19
291 Daryl Phill
Sr
18:46
6:03
19
Tara Hale
Fr
19:36
6:19
51
Hannah Derny
Jr
19:37
6:20
54
Jordan Thurston
Jr
19:58
6:26
79
Laura Staeheli
So
20:03
6:28
88
Zoe Willis
Sr
20:13
6:31
91
Hayley Hustead
Jr
20:34
6:38
108
12 THUNDER RIDGE
22-19-14-13-12
Gap: 0:27
98:42
19:44
6:22
311 Kamryn Hart
Fr
19:33
6:18
48
Emily Waters
So
19:36
6:19
52
Lauren Shubin
So
19:38
6:20
55
Sierra Dinges
Jr
19:55
6:25
73
Claire Noser
Sr
20:00
6:27
83
Morgan Aurich
Fr
20:28
6:36
103
Niki Hemminge
Sr
20:54
6:45
119
13 BELLA VISTA
13-17-16-14-13
Gap: 1:41
99:29
19:54
6:25
358 Kendall Derry
Fr
18:58
6:07
23
Sara Lack
Sr
19:43
6:22
58
Kaitlin Derry
Fr
19:57
6:26
77
Ashley Feldkamp
Sr
20:12
6:31
89
Jessica Terry
Sr
20:39
6:40
111
Jocelyn Schmidt
Sr
21:12
6:50
126




14 BRANSON
4-3-10-12-14
Gap: 4:26
98:58
19:48
6:23
366 Julia Maxwell
Jr
17:25
5:37
4
Anna Harleen
Jr
18:36
6:00
11
Sophie Breck
Jr
20:23
6:35
97
Allie Williams
Jr
20:43
6:41
115
Lindsay Allison
Jr
21:51
7:03
139
Anisa Lester
Jr
22:00
7:06
143
Angela Seeger
Fr
23:39
7:38
171
15 MT CARMEL
14-18-14-16-15
Gap: 1:42
99:53
19:59
6:27
375 Sabrina Seay
Sr
19:00
6:08
24
Uma Vaingank
So
19:49
6:24
65
Elena Garcia
So
19:49
6:24
66
Mae Lee
So
20:33
6:38
107
Erin Green
Sr
20:42
6:41
113
Sarah Chidgey
So
20:43
6:41
114
Nika Cokas
So
21:19
6:53
129
16 PATRICK HENRY
17-13-17-15-16
Gap: 1:41
99:48
19:58
6:26
377 Hannah Kay
Sr
19:04
6:09
29
Carly Josephso
Fr
19:21
6:15
40
Sylvia Longwort
Sr
20:13
6:31
93
Mackenna Kull
Jr
20:25
6:35
99
Camille Jorgense
Sr
20:45
6:42
116
Alex Shade
Sr
22:00
7:06
142
Natalie Teaze
Jr
22:15
7:11
153
17 CENTENNIAL
6-5-11-17-17
Gap: 4:50
102:06
20:25
6:35
440 Sydney Bodger
Jr
17:59
5:48
7
Katie Gorczyca
Jr
18:28
5:57
10
Shelby Gibbons Seeded
So
20:23
6:35
98
Gabriell Altmanns
So
22:27
7:15
159
Shelby Gibbons
So
22:49
7:22
166
Shylah Rosa
Fr
23:45
7:40
172
Shylah Rosa2
Fr
23:47
7:40
175
18 HOLLISTER
7-16-18-18-18
Gap: 4:16
101:46
20:21
6:34
455 Vanessa Estrada
-
18:05
5:50
8
Maura Forbush
-
19:52
6:25
70
Amy Quinones
-
20:16
6:32
94
Gabriell Alvarez
-
21:12
6:50
127
Megan Pape
-
22:21
7:13
156
Bernadet Forbush
-
22:30
7:15
161
Anjelica Collins
-
23:23
7:33
170
19 ARROYO GRANDE
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 3:08
102:46
20:33
6:38
461 Jocelyn Reynolds
So
19:06
6:10
31
Angela Gemignan
Fr
19:51
6:24
69
Leah Rife Dupuy
Sr
19:55
6:25
74
Kylie Herlihy
Sr
21:40
6:59
137
Hannah Minardi
Jr
22:14
7:10
150
Christin Moreno
Sr
23:47
7:40
174




20 O'CONNOR
20-15-20-20-20
Gap: 2:58
104:25
20:53
6:44
507 Kaylee Franks
Sr
19:16
6:13
38
Kyra Lopez
So
19:20
6:14
39
Brianna Parsons
So
21:32
6:57
133
Savannah Toups
So
22:03
7:07
146
Stephani Britting
So
22:14
7:10
151
Lindsay Dusard
Sr
22:17
7:11
154
Mandy Bonsigno
Sr
23:22
7:32
169
21 COLLEGE PARK
24-24-24-21-21
Gap: 1:09
102:50
20:34
6:38
525 Kendall Stuscava
Sr
19:56
6:26
75
Victoria Miguel
Sr
20:26
6:35
100
Emma Arlen
Jr
20:37
6:39
109
Parisa Broomand
Sr
20:46
6:42
117
Selina Saliba
So
21:05
6:48
124
Taryn Niederbe
So
22:05
7:07
147
Mariana Perez
So
22:30
7:15
162
22 MTN. RIDGE
23-21-21-22-22
Gap: 2:17
104:16
20:51
6:44
547 Amber Christia
Jr
19:44
6:22
61
Christia Benites
Jr
20:03
6:28
87
Cari Steen
Jr
20:49
6:43
118
Lindsay Fischer
Sr
21:39
6:59
136
Karen Hanson
Sr
22:01
7:06
145
Ellie Wiemeyer
Sr
22:47
7:21
164
Hannah Leber
Jr
22:49
7:22
165
23 BISHOP AMAT
18-23-23-24-23
Gap: 2:41
104:40
20:56
6:45
553 Emily Hubert
-
19:06
6:10
30
Vivien Arredond
-
21:00
6:46
122
Pamela Tenorio
-
21:14
6:51
128
Iesha Magallan
-
21:33
6:57
135
Savannah Fimbres
-
21:47
7:02
138








24 CASA GRANDE
21-22-22-23-24
Gap: 2:42
104:41
20:56
6:45
555 Ashley Moffett
Sr
19:32
6:18
47
Saskia Vanommer
Fr
20:28
6:36
102
Andrea Gonzalez
So
21:03
6:47
123
Ileana Moon
Fr
21:24
6:54
131
Chloe Hall
Sr
22:14
7:10
152
Hailey Falk
So
22:22
7:13
157
Makayla Chavez
So
23:47
7:40
173
25 HELIX
25-25-25-25-25
Gap: 2:16
108:17
21:39
6:59
675 Elaine Ribeiro
Sr
20:13
6:31
90
Sylvia Ralston
Jr
21:20
6:53
130
Sammi Bojorque
Sr
21:55
7:04
140
Annette Jimenez
Fr
22:20
7:12
155
Dakota Carrasco
Sr
22:29
7:15
160
Simone Selder
Jr
25:41
8:17
176




26 HALF MOON BAY
26-26-26-26-26
Gap: 2:17
109:39
21:56
7:04
718 Chandra Anderson
Sr
20:41
6:40
112
Kylie Freeburg
Jr
21:24
6:54
132
Jasmine Shaff
Jr
22:12
7:10
149
Natalie Strohm
Jr
22:24
7:14
158
Ashley Utz
So
22:58
7:25
167
Helen Fisher
Fr
23:09
7:28
168
Paige Williams
Sr
25:50
8:20
177
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.