St. Francis Results from the De La Salle Invitational at Newhall Park on 9/15/12

Girls Results and Stats

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Anasovitch, Tori Jr JV 15:08.9 7:34 2 61/203 11/19 17/38 1/6 15:38
(0:29,3.1)
You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP, DPR)
Barr, Aly Fr F/S 15:58.1 7:59 2 75/221 8/19 22/38 4/8 16:30
(0:32,3.2)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Barrett, Hailey Fr F/S 13:58.2 6:59 2 13/221 3/19 6/38 1/22
Batturaro, Juliet Fr F/S 15:33.9 7:47 2 63/221 7/19 19/38 3/9 17:14
(1:40,9.6)
You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP, DPR)
Beavers, Mckayla Jr JV 16:08.4 8:04 2 97/203 15/19 23/38 1/4 17:56
(1:47,10.0)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Bilo, Peyton So V 18:10.3 6:03 3 2/162 2/7 2/7 1/30 18:45
(0:35,3.1)
18:45
(0:35,3.1)
18:45
(0:35,3.1)
18:45
(0:35,3.1)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Bone, Ryleigh So F/S 16:20.4 8:10 2 94/221 10/19 25/38 4/7
Boudreaux, Camille So V 20:02.1 6:41 3 30/162 7/7 7/7 1/8
Brown, Mika Sr JV 14:33.3 7:17 2 33/203 4/19 8/38 3/19 14:55
(0:22,2.4)
14:55
(0:22,2.4)
14:55
(0:22,2.4)
14:05 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Cook, Meredith Fr F/S 14:45.5 7:23 2 33/221 5/19 11/38 1/19
Danens, Jessica Fr F/S 16:38.6 8:19 2 116/221 12/19 28/38 4/5 16:15
Derby, Tess So F/S 17:32.3 8:46 2 148/221 15/19 33/38 3/4 18:31
(0:59,5.3)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Dyer, Gabrielle Fr F/S 14:18.7 7:09 2 20/221 4/19 7/38 1/19 14:47
(0:29,3.2)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Ferguson, Eleanor Sr V 18:51.7 6:17 3 7/162 4/7 4/7 1/23 19:56
(1:04,5.4)
19:56
(1:04,5.4)
19:56
(1:04,5.4)
19:56
(1:04,5.4)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Filigenzi, Isabella Fr F/S 16:43.5 8:22 2 123/221 13/19 29/38 4/5 17:00
(0:17,1.6)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Fricke, Elena Jr JV 14:53.7 7:27 2 48/203 9/19 14/38 1/10 15:23
(0:29,3.2)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Grinnell, Madisen Jr JV 15:41 7:51 2 75/203 13/19 20/38 1/5 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Henderson, Christie Jr JV 16:44.6 8:22 2 127/203 17/19 30/38 1/3 17:27
(0:42,4.0)
17:27
(0:42,4.0)
17:27
(0:42,4.0)
14:16 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Huang, Sophie Fr F/S 17:14.8 8:37 2 142/221 14/19 32/38 4/5 18:04
(0:49,4.5)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Klas, Allison Sr JV 12:55 6:28 2 1/203 1/19 1/38 1/26 12:53 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP, DSR)
Lackner, Kim Sr V 20:01.3 6:40 3 29/162 6/7 6/7 1/18 18:44
Larocco, Lauren Jr V 18:06.4 6:02 3 1/162 1/7 1/7 1/32 19:51
(1:45,8.8)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Macias, Emily Jr JV 14:50.3 7:25 2 46/203 8/19 13/38 1/11 16:05
(1:15,7.7)
You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP, DPR)
Medina, Ariel So F/S 13:01.2 6:31 2 3/221 1/19 2/38 3/23 13:48
(0:47,5.7)
13:48
(0:47,5.7)
13:48
(0:47,5.7)
13:13
(0:12,1.5)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Mitsch, Aubrey So F/S 15:07 7:34 2 46/221 6/19 16/38 1/14 14:31 14:31 14:31 14:08 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP, DSR)
Moreno, Macee Jr JV 13:03.8 6:32 2 2/203 2/19 3/38 1/26 14:03
(0:59,7.0)
14:03
(0:59,7.0)
14:03
(0:59,7.0)
11:54 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DSR)
Mulholland, Megan Jr JV 15:04.9 7:32 2 57/203 10/19 15/38 1/8 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Myers, Miranda So V 18:28.2 6:09 3 3/162 3/7 3/7 1/28 18:32
(0:04,0.3)
18:32
(0:04,0.3)
18:32
(0:04,0.3)
18:32
(0:04,0.3)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Neft, Loralai Sr JV 18:06.7 9:03 2 174/203 19/19 35/38 1/2 18:19
(0:12,1.1)
18:19
(0:12,1.1)
18:19
(0:12,1.1)
17:09 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Noda, Sophie Jr JV 15:46.9 7:53 2 78/203 14/19 21/38 1/4 16:58
(1:11,7.0)
16:58
(1:11,7.0)
16:58
(1:11,7.0)
14:58 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DSR)
Panson, Audrey Fr F/S 18:22.4 9:11 2 172/221 17/19 36/38 3/4 21:45
(3:23,15.5)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Peterson, Mckenna Fr F/S 16:18.1 8:09 2 90/221 9/19 24/38 4/7 15:26
Poggi, Katie So F/S 16:30.7 8:15 2 102/221 11/19 27/38 3/6 15:43
Rawson, Madison Jr V 19:01.2 6:20 3 11/162 5/7 5/7 1/23 20:01
(1:00,5.0)
20:01
(1:00,5.0)
20:01
(1:00,5.0)
19:44
(0:43,3.6)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Rutaganira, Benite So F/S 18:36 9:18 2 178/221 18/19 37/38 3/3 19:23
(0:47,4.0)
19:23
(0:47,4.0)
19:23
(0:47,4.0)
17:41 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Saca, Isabella Fr F/S 17:50 8:55 2 157/221 16/19 34/38 3/4 18:58
(1:08,6.0)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR, DSP, TB)
Scudder, Anna So F/S 19:53.4 9:57 2 196/221 19/19 38/38 3/3 20:56
(1:03,5.0)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Semon, Taylor Sr JV 16:20.9 8:10 2 108/203 16/19 26/38 1/3 15:35 15:35 15:35 14:41
Shingle, Mallory So F/S 13:16.1 6:38 2 5/221 2/19 5/38 1/23 15:44
(2:28,15.7)
15:44
(2:28,15.7)
15:44
(2:28,15.7)
13:35
(0:19,2.3)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Stralen, Melanie Sr JV 13:11.6 6:36 2 4/203 3/19 4/38 1/23 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Strong, Maddy Jr JV 14:35.1 7:18 2 36/203 5/19 9/38 1/16 15:11
(0:36,3.9)
15:11
(0:36,3.9)
15:11
(0:36,3.9)
13:59 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Travis, Cassidy Jr JV 14:49.8 7:25 2 45/203 7/19 12/38 1/12 15:55
(1:05,6.8)
You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP, DPR)
Vides, Kathya Jr JV 17:00.2 8:30 2 138/203 18/19 31/38 1/2 18:13
(1:13,6.7)
You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP, DPR)
Vollmer, Megan Jr JV 15:19.5 7:40 2 66/203 12/19 18/38 1/6 18:22
(3:03,16.6)
18:22
(3:03,16.6)
18:22
(3:03,16.6)
15:47
(0:28,2.9)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Woodward, Melissa Jr JV 14:39.3 7:20 2 38/203 6/19 10/38 1/14 16:12
(1:33,9.5)
16:12
(1:33,9.5)
16:12
(1:33,9.5)
15:32
(0:53,5.7)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/23 92:38
0:55
3 6:11 6:02 6:20 22 6:11 97:10
(4:32,4.7)
97:10
(4:32,4.7)
97:01
(4:23,4.5%)
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Lauren Larocco (1), Peyton Bilo (2), Miranda Myers (3), Eleanor Ferguson (7), Madison Rawson (9)
JV 1st 5 1/16 68:19
1:40
2 6:50 6:28 7:18 64 6:50 69:46
(1:27,2.1)
69:46
(1:27,2.1)
69:46
(1:27,2.1%)
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Allison Klas (1), Macee Moreno (2), Melanie Stralen (3), Mika Brown (28), Maddy Strong (30)
JV 2nd 5 1/8 74:18
0:26
2 7:26 7:20 7:32 18 7:26 79:37
(5:19,6.7)
79:37
(5:19,6.7)
78:06
(3:48,4.9%)
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Melissa Woodward (1), Cassidy Travis (2), Emily Macias (3), Elena Fricke (5), Megan Mulholland (7)
JV 3rd 5 1/4 78:05
1:00
2 7:48 7:34 8:04 15 7:48 83:35
(5:30,6.6)
83:35
(5:30,6.6%)
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LR, PR) Tori Anasovitch (1), Megan Vollmer (2), Madisen Grinnell (3), Sophie Noda (4), Mckayla Beavers (5)
F/S 1st 5 1/19 69:20
1:44
2 6:56 6:31 7:23 69 6:56 68:56 68:56 68:56 Ariel Medina (3), Mallory Shingle (5), Hailey Barrett (12), Gabrielle Dyer (18), Meredith Cook (31)
F/S 2nd 5 3/7 79:18
1:13
2 7:56 7:34 8:10 82 7:42 79:42
(0:25,0.5)
79:42
(0:25,0.5)
79:42
(0:25,0.5%)
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Aubrey Mitsch (1), Juliet Batturaro (8), Aly Barr (17), Mckenna Peterson (27), Ryleigh Bone (29)
F/S 3rd 5 3/4 84:40
1:02
2 8:28 8:15 8:46 80 8:05 90:36
(5:56,6.6)
90:36
(5:56,6.6)
90:36
(5:56,6.6%)
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Katie Poggi (6), Jessica Danens (13), Isabella Filigenzi (16), Sophie Huang (22), Tess Derby (23)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Lauren Larocco Jr St. Francis 18:06.4 6:02 1/7 1/7 1/32
2 Peyton Bilo So St. Francis 18:10.3 6:03 2/7 2/7 1/30 18:45
(0:35)
18:45
(0:35)
18:45
(0:35)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Miranda Myers So St. Francis 18:28.2 6:09 3/7 3/7 1/28 18:32
(0:04)
18:32
(0:04)
18:32
(0:04)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Kendall Derry Bella Vista 18:33.9 6:11
5 Annie Marggraff Acalanes 18:36.7 6:12
6 Kelly Collins Acalanes 18:50.4 6:17
7 Eleanor Ferguson Sr St. Francis 18:51.7 6:17 4/7 4/7 1/23 19:56
(1:04)
19:56
(1:04)
19:56
(1:04)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
8 Lisa Tilcock Freedom 18:53.3 6:18
9 Samantha Smith Sonora -sj 18:56.9 6:19
10 Renny Castanon Bella Vista 18:58.6 6:20
11 Madison Rawson Jr St. Francis 19:01.2 6:20 5/7 5/7 1/23 20:01
(1:00)
20:01
(1:00)
20:01
(1:00)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
12 Brooke Starn Monte Vista -nc 19:03.5 6:21
13 Kendall Stuscavage College Park 19:16.1 6:25
14 Madison Ricks California -nc 19:17.5 6:26
15 Katharine Smiley Monte Vista -nc 19:20.6 6:27
16 Kaitlin Derry Bella Vista 19:21.5 6:27
17 Hannah Allen Homestead 19:26.4 6:29
18 Sara Lack Bella Vista 19:30.8 6:30
19 Jennie Callan San Francisc 19:31.9 6:31
20 Annie Geasa Foothill -nc 19:39.1 6:33
21 Nicole Colonna Pinewood 19:39.6 6:33
22 Amy Hollswandner Acalanes 19:47.7 6:36
23 Ameena Tawakol Homestead 19:51.9 6:37
24 Rachel Preeg Clayton Valley 19:52.6 6:38
25 Alice Zhou Homestead 19:53.3 6:38
26 Sarah Rockwood Miramonte 19:55.8 6:39
27 Kim Sannajust Amador Valley 19:57.9 6:39
28 Amy Ingram Monte Vista -nc 20:00.7 6:40
29 Kim Lackner Sr St. Francis 20:01.3 6:40 6/7 6/7 1/18
30 Camille Boudreaux So St. Francis 20:02.1 6:41 7/7 7/7 1/8
31 Ashley Feldkamp Bella Vista 20:05.9 6:42
32 Leah Meuter Salinas 20:07.5 6:43
33 Jessica Terry Bella Vista 20:12.6 6:44
34 Andrea Tamminga Miramonte 20:15 6:45
35 Melodie Leroudier Amador Valley 20:16.6 6:46
36 Jessica Yee Washington -nc 20:25.3 6:48
37 Ella Dzenitis Carondelet 20:26.5 6:49
38 Grace Euphrat weston San Francisc 20:27.4 6:49
39 Erin Chessin Los Gatos 20:28.1 6:49
40 Fionna Lehmann Freedom 20:28.5 6:50
41 Lizzy Teerlink San Francisc 20:31 6:50
42 Zoe Lam Los Gatos 20:31.9 6:51
43 Cynthia Camacho Salinas 20:32.3 6:51
44 Nina Razavi Amador Valley 20:32.8 6:51
45 Malena Grover Salinas 20:38.3 6:53
46 Abby Johnston Carondelet 20:40.3 6:53
47 Lindsay Buckel Miramonte 20:43.5 6:55
48 Emma Arlen College Park 20:44.2 6:55
49 Hanna Abruzzo Miramonte 20:44.9 6:55
50 Mary Lewerenz Acalanes 20:50.3 6:57
51 Selina Saliba College Park 20:52 6:57
52 Heather Hernandez Pittsburg 20:53.1 6:58
53 Stephanie Duret Amador Valley 20:57.1 6:59
54 Emma Sage Amador Valley 20:57.5 6:59
55 Clarissa Hoffman Homestead 20:58 6:59
56 Ellie Harvey Monte Vista -nc 21:00.6 7:00
57 Sydney Locksley San Francisc 21:03.3 7:01
58 Sierra Ryder Miramonte 21:07.7 7:03
59 Ariel Thomas Miramonte 21:08.7 7:03
60 Lindy Zeng Mission San Jose 21:09.8 7:03
61 Jocelyn Schmidt Bella Vista 21:11.8 7:04
62 Joanna Ho Homestead 21:15.6 7:05
63 Megan Blair Monte Vista -nc 21:16.7 7:06
64 Elena Smith Monte Vista -nc 21:17.9 7:06
65 Kathy Lien Skyline 21:18.4 7:06
66 Sylvia Liang Washington -nc 21:21.1 7:07
67 Mariana Perez College Park 21:21.6 7:07
68 Rebekah Ent Miramonte 21:23.3 7:08
69 Taylor Jang Mission San Jose 21:24.2 7:08
70 Emma Schoenstein Clayton Valley 21:29.2 7:10
71 Alicia Cuevas Salinas 21:31 7:10
72 Parisa Broomand College Park 21:32.5 7:11
73 Kirby Franklin Petaluma 21:33.5 7:11
74 Hayley Miller Carondelet 21:35.7 7:12
75 Kyra Ortiz Clayton Valley 21:36.1 7:12
76 Megan Mayfield Salinas 21:36.8 7:12
77 Jackie Regan Carondelet 21:37.2 7:12
78 Katie Fraticelli Washington -nc 21:37.5 7:13
79 Celeste Luna Washington -nc 21:39.9 7:13
80 Kelly Navarro Kipp King Co 21:42.4 7:14
81 Emily Hoeven Washington -nc 21:43.5 7:15
82 Marta Degiuli Homestead 21:43.9 7:15
83 Raea Gragg Acalanes 21:44.3 7:15
84 Allie Dyer Los Gatos 21:45 7:15
85 Lizzy Pintarch Berean Christian 21:45.5 7:15
86 Emily Cavanaugh Acalanes 21:45.8 7:15
87 Heather Donner California -nc 21:47.5 7:16
88 Divya Madhavan American 21:48.4 7:16
89 Taryn Niederberger College Park 21:50 7:17
90 Lynette Nguyen Homestead 21:52.6 7:18
91 Shannon Lee American 21:57.4 7:19
92 Sydney Geredes Los Gatos 22:02.3 7:21
93 Kathy Camenzind California -nc 22:03 7:21
94 Trina Lazzara Washington -nc 22:06 7:22
95 Lauren Salazar Dougherty Valley 22:06.8 7:22
96 Hailey Lynch Petaluma 22:07.7 7:23
97 Sarah Carrico Clayton Valley 22:08.1 7:23
98 Naomi Field Los Gatos 22:08.7 7:23
99 Lindsey Dobyns Mission San Jose 22:09.2 7:23
100 Isabella Salazar Dougherty Valley 22:11.3 7:24
101 Maddy Hansen Amador Valley 22:13.7 7:25
102 Rose marie Sandino Arroyo -nc 22:24.5 7:28
103 Arismel Tena Salinas 22:26.8 7:29
104 Wendy Wu Los Altos -cc 22:28.4 7:29
105 Morgan Locksley San Francisc 22:34.6 7:32
106 Emily Beck Carondelet 22:35.6 7:32
107 Elizabeth Bishop Los Altos -cc 22:37.7 7:33
108 Julia Cunniffe Carondelet 22:38.4 7:33
109 Meghan Nesbit Monte Vista -nc 22:40 7:33
110 Rie Osaka Arroyo -nc 22:43.4 7:34
111 Kristen Chan Dougherty Valley 22:49.8 7:37
112 Lauren Wardle Clayton Valley 22:52.9 7:38
113 Felicia Lin American 22:58 7:39
114 Samantha Buhr Los Altos -cc 22:59 7:40
115 Maritza Cardenas Salinas 23:02.8 7:41
116 Kimberly Yau Arroyo -nc 23:03.2 7:41
117 Lauryn Hayashi Amador Valley 23:05.3 7:42
118 Adriana Perez American Canyon 23:10 7:43
119 Sam Royal Petaluma 23:12.9 7:44
120 Gianna Nardi Berean Christian 23:16.1 7:45
121 Elise Witham Los Altos -cc 23:24.4 7:48
122 Samantha Le Los Altos -cc 23:27.7 7:49
123 Julia Drewicke Berean Christian 23:28.3 7:49
124 Julia Disimone Livermore Valley 23:42.2 7:54
125 Kristen Adams Los Altos -cc 23:42.6 7:54
126 Hannah Louis Berean Christian 23:45.4 7:55
127 Rachel Ruberg Dougherty Valley 24:00.3 8:00
128 Melissa West Foothill -nc 24:04.6 8:02
129 Caroline Cho Foothill -nc 24:05.1 8:02
130 Kaitlin Hall Los Gatos 24:10.4 8:03
131 Alicia Rickli Deer Valley 24:10.8 8:04
132 Rose Hernandez Berean Christian 24:11.3 8:04
133 Amy Young Arroyo -nc 24:14.7 8:05
134 Sarah Walsh California -nc 24:17.3 8:06
135 Melanie Torres Pittsburg 24:18.3 8:06
136 Nicole Dziedzic Foothill -nc 24:22.3 8:07
137 Rebecca Reeder Clayton Valley 24:22.7 8:08
138 Briana Monis California -nc 24:23.1 8:08
139 Annika Seilnacht American 24:23.5 8:08
140 Nancy Ye Foothill -nc 24:24.2 8:08
141 Lashall Hamlin Deer Valley 24:27.1 8:09
142 Medha Jayaraman American 24:30.2 8:10
143 Noelle Pounds Pittsburg 24:43.9 8:15
144 Alejandra Espinoza Arroyo -nc 24:53.2 8:18
145 Kelsey Shinn Foothill -nc 25:03.3 8:21
146 Sarah Ogden Deer Valley 25:10.3 8:23
147 Riley Travers Clayton Valley 25:16.3 8:25
148 Yolanda La Arroyo -nc 25:16.7 8:26
149 Charlotte Young San Francisc 25:21.5 8:27
150 Marisol Angeles Deer Valley 25:28.6 8:30
151 Vivian Mac Skyline 25:56.7 8:39
152 Sylvana Marquina Berean Christian 26:15.7 8:45
153 Tiana Japp Livermore Valley 26:16.7 8:46
154 Ashley Doubledee Deer Valley 26:37.2 8:52
155 Ciara Giron American Canyon 27:20.8 9:07
156 Christine Zhang Dougherty Valley 27:57.4 9:19
157 Renee Figueroa Kipp King Co 29:09.5 9:43
158 Francie Bernstein Livermore Valley 29:18.1 9:46
159 Dahlia Margate American Canyon 30:00 10:00
160 Lauryn Yee Skyline 30:55 10:18
161 Ariana Hanson Livermore Valley 31:17 10:26
162 Megan Lucas Livermore Valley 32:30 10:50
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:55
92:38
18:32
6:11
22 Lauren Larocco
Jr
18:06
6:02
1
Peyton Bilo
So
18:10
6:03
2
Miranda Myers
So
18:28
6:09
3
Eleanor Ferguson
Sr
18:52
6:17
7
Madison Rawson
Jr
19:01
6:20
9
Kim Lackner
Sr
20:01
6:40
26
Camille Boudreau
So
20:02
6:41
27
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Bella Vista
2-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:32
96:31
19:18
6:26
70 Kendall Derry
-
18:34
6:11
4
Renny Castanon
-
18:59
6:20
8
Kaitlin Derry
-
19:22
6:27
14
Sara Lack
-
19:31
6:30
16
Ashley Feldkamp
-
20:06
6:42
28
Jessica Terry
-
20:13
6:44
30
Jocelyn Schmidt
-
21:12
7:04
55
3 Acalanes
3-2-3-3-3
Gap: 3:08
99:49
19:58
6:39
149 Annie Marggraf
-
18:37
6:12
5
Kelly Collins
-
18:50
6:17
6
Amy Hollswan
-
19:48
6:36
19
Mary Lewerenz
-
20:50
6:57
46
Raea Gragg
-
21:44
7:15
73
Emily Cavanaug
-
21:46
7:15
76




4 Monte Vista -nc
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:13
100:42
20:08
6:43
156 Brooke Starn
-
19:04
6:21
10
Katharin Smiley
-
19:21
6:27
13
Amy Ingram
-
20:01
6:40
25
Ellie Harvey
-
21:01
7:00
51
Megan Blair
-
21:17
7:06
57
Elena Smith
-
21:18
7:06
58
Meghan Nesbit
-
22:40
7:33
97
5 Homestead
7-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:49
101:25
20:17
6:46
163 Hannah Allen
-
19:26
6:29
15
Ameena Tawakol
-
19:52
6:37
20
Alice Zhou
-
19:53
6:38
22
Clarissa Hoffman
-
20:58
6:59
50
Joanna Ho
-
21:16
7:05
56
Marta Degiuli
-
21:44
7:15
72
Lynette Nguyen
-
21:53
7:18
80
6 Amador Valley
12-9-7-8-6
Gap: 1:00
102:42
20:32
6:51
193 Kim Sannajus
-
19:58
6:39
24
Melodie Leroudie
-
20:17
6:46
32
Nina Razavi
-
20:33
6:51
40
Stephani Duret
-
20:57
6:59
48
Emma Sage
-
20:58
6:59
49
Maddy Hansen
-
22:14
7:25
89
Lauryn Hayashi
-
23:05
7:42
105
7 Miramonte
11-7-8-7-7
Gap: 1:12
102:47
20:33
6:51
195 Sarah Rockwood
-
19:56
6:39
23
Andrea Tamminga
-
20:15
6:45
31
Lindsay Buckel
-
20:44
6:55
43
Hanna Abruzzo
-
20:45
6:55
45
Sierra Ryder
-
21:08
7:03
53
Ariel Thomas
-
21:09
7:03
54
Rebekah Ent
-
21:23
7:08
61
8 College Park
5-8-9-9-8
Gap: 2:16
103:46
20:45
6:55
226 Kendall Stuscava
-
19:16
6:25
11
Emma Arlen
-
20:44
6:55
44
Selina Saliba
-
20:52
6:57
47
Mariana Perez
-
21:22
7:07
60
Parisa Broomand
-
21:33
7:11
64
Taryn Niederbe
-
21:50
7:17
79




9 San Francisc
8-6-6-6-9
Gap: 3:03
104:08
20:50
6:57
234 Jennie Callan
-
19:32
6:31
17
Grace Euphrat weston
-
20:27
6:49
35
Lizzy Teerlink
-
20:31
6:50
37
Sydney Locksley
-
21:03
7:01
52
Morgan Locksley
-
22:35
7:32
93
Charlott Young
-
25:22
8:27
133




10 Salinas
13-10-10-10-10
Gap: 1:29
104:26
20:53
6:58
239 Leah Meuter
-
20:08
6:43
29
Cynthia Camacho
-
20:32
6:51
39
Malena Grover
-
20:38
6:53
41
Alicia Cuevas
-
21:31
7:10
63
Megan Mayfield
-
21:37
7:12
67
Arismel Tena
-
22:27
7:29
91
Maritza Cardenas
-
23:03
7:41
103
11 Washington -nc
14-15-14-13-11
Gap: 1:18
106:47
21:21
7:07
302 Jessica Yee
-
20:25
6:48
33
Sylvia Liang
-
21:21
7:07
59
Katie Fraticel
-
21:38
7:13
69
Celeste Luna
-
21:40
7:13
70
Emily Hoeven
-
21:44
7:15
71
Trina Lazzara
-
22:06
7:22
84




12 Carondelet
15-12-11-11-12
Gap: 2:09
106:55
21:23
7:08
303 Ella Dzenitis
-
20:27
6:49
34
Abby Johnston
-
20:40
6:53
42
Hayley Miller
-
21:36
7:12
65
Jackie Regan
-
21:37
7:12
68
Emily Beck
-
22:36
7:32
94
Julia Cunniffe
-
22:38
7:33
96




13 Los Gatos
16-11-12-12-13
Gap: 1:41
106:56
21:23
7:08
317 Erin Chessin
-
20:28
6:49
36
Zoe Lam
-
20:32
6:51
38
Allie Dyer
-
21:45
7:15
74
Sydney Geredes
-
22:02
7:21
82
Naomi Field
-
22:09
7:23
87
Kaitlin Hall
-
24:10
8:03
116




14 Clayton Valley
10-13-13-14-14
Gap: 3:00
107:59
21:36
7:12
335 Rachel Preeg
-
19:53
6:38
21
Emma Schoenst
-
21:29
7:10
62
Kyra Ortiz
-
21:36
7:12
66
Sarah Carrico
-
22:08
7:23
86
Lauren Wardle
-
22:53
7:38
100
Rebecca Reeder
-
24:23
8:08
122
Riley Travers
-
25:16
8:25
131
15 California -nc
6-14-15-15-15
Gap: 5:06
111:48
22:22
7:27
415 Madison Ricks
-
19:18
6:26
12
Heather Donner
-
21:48
7:16
77
Kathy Camenzin
-
22:03
7:21
83
Sarah Walsh
-
24:17
8:06
120
Briana Monis
-
24:23
8:08
123








16 Foothill -nc
9-16-16-16-16
Gap: 4:45
116:35
23:19
7:46
493 Annie Geasa
-
19:39
6:33
18
Melissa West
-
24:05
8:02
114
Caroline Cho
-
24:05
8:02
115
Nicole Dziedzic
-
24:22
8:07
121
Nancy Ye
-
24:24
8:08
125
Kelsey Shinn
-
25:03
8:21
129




17 Los Altos -cc
21-20-19-19-17
Gap: 0:59
114:57
22:59
7:40
504 Wendy Wu
-
22:28
7:29
92
Elizabet Bishop
-
22:38
7:33
95
Samantha Buhr
-
22:59
7:40
102
Elise Witham
-
23:24
7:48
107
Samantha Le
-
23:28
7:49
108
Kristen Adams
-
23:43
7:54
111




18 American
18-17-17-17-18
Gap: 2:42
115:38
23:08
7:43
511 Divya Madhavan
-
21:48
7:16
78
Shannon Lee
-
21:57
7:19
81
Felicia Lin
-
22:58
7:39
101
Annika Seilnach
-
24:24
8:08
124
Medha Jayarama
-
24:30
8:10
127








19 Berean Christian
17-19-20-20-19
Gap: 2:26
116:27
23:17
7:46
520 Lizzy Pintarch
-
21:46
7:15
75
Gianna Nardi
-
23:16
7:45
106
Julia Drewicke
-
23:28
7:49
109
Hannah Louis
-
23:45
7:55
112
Rose Hernande
-
24:11
8:04
118
Sylvana Marquina
-
26:16
8:45
135




20 Dougherty Valley
19-18-18-18-20
Gap: 5:51
119:06
23:49
7:56
523 Lauren Salazar
-
22:07
7:22
85
Isabella Salazar
-
22:11
7:24
88
Kristen Chan
-
22:50
7:37
99
Rachel Ruberg
-
24:00
8:00
113
Christin Zhang
-
27:57
9:19
138








21 Arroyo -nc
20-21-21-21-21
Gap: 2:29
117:19
23:28
7:49
539 Rose marie Sandino
-
22:25
7:28
90
Rie Osaka
-
22:43
7:34
98
Kimberly Yau
-
23:03
7:41
104
Amy Young
-
24:15
8:05
119
Alejandr Espinoza
-
24:53
8:18
128
Yolanda La
-
25:17
8:26
132




22 Deer Valley
23-22-22-22-22
Gap: 2:26
125:54
25:11
8:24
644 Alicia Rickli
-
24:11
8:04
117
Lashall Hamlin
-
24:27
8:09
126
Sarah Ogden
-
25:10
8:23
130
Marisol Angeles
-
25:29
8:30
134
Ashley Doublede
-
26:37
8:52
137








23 Livermore Valley
22-23-23-23-23
Gap: 8:48
143:04
28:37
9:32
666 Julia Disimone
-
23:42
7:54
110
Tiana Japp
-
26:17
8:46
136
Francie Bernstei
-
29:18
9:46
139
Ariana Hanson
-
31:17
10:26
140
Megan Lucas
-
32:30
10:50
141








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Allison Klas Sr St. Francis 12:55 6:28 1/19 1/38 1/26 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
2 Macee Moreno Jr St. Francis 13:03.8 6:32 2/19 3/38 1/26 14:03
(0:59)
14:03
(0:59)
14:03
(0:59)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
3 Kayla Symanovich San Francisc 13:11.1 6:36
4 Melanie Stralen Sr St. Francis 13:11.6 6:36 3/19 4/38 1/23 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
5 Jamie Busby College Park 13:20 6:40
6 Ashley Kawaguchi Miramonte 13:27.5 6:44
7 Emily Wylie Liberty -nc 13:28.1 6:44
8 Elyse Mueller Berean Christian 13:37.3 6:49
9 Erin Herting Monte Vista -nc 13:38.8 6:49
10 Camille Anderson Miramonte 13:41.5 6:51
11 Annjellica Nubla Heritage (Br 13:43.5 6:52
12 Emily Dowey College Park 13:47.8 6:54
13 Tina Romak Miramonte 13:51 6:56
14 Cena Cook Carlmont 14:03.2 7:02
15 Jessica Uribe Homestead 14:06.6 7:03
16 Lindsay Hendershott Carlmont 14:08.3 7:04
17 Juliet Logan Amador Valley 14:08.9 7:04
18 Jakkie Medina College Park 14:09.9 7:05
19 Reyna Pena Heritage (Br 14:10.3 7:05
20 Caroline Wilcox Acalanes 14:10.7 7:05
21 Grace Gowen Carlmont 14:14.8 7:07
22 Delaney Sparling Heritage (Br 14:15.9 7:08
23 Annie Merritt Bishop O'Dowd 14:16.3 7:08
24 Tasha Kretlow Bishop O'Dowd 14:19.4 7:10
25 Vera Portnova Acalanes 14:19.7 7:10
26 Miranda Dos santos Bishop O'Dowd 14:22.9 7:11
27 Ryan elizabeth Spencer Monte Vista -nc 14:27.4 7:14
28 Madeline Allison Bishop O'Dowd 14:28.7 7:14
29 Emma Knutson Monte Vista -nc 14:30 7:15
30 Alyssa Trumble Miramonte 14:30.7 7:15
31 Cassie Sigua Amador Valley 14:31.2 7:16
32 Kimberly Martinez Clayton Valley 14:31.9 7:16
33 Mika Brown Sr St. Francis 14:33.3 7:17 4/19 8/38 3/19 14:55
(0:22)
14:55
(0:22)
14:55
(0:22)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
34 Emily Kennedy Salinas 14:34.3 7:17
35 Izzy Simon San Francisc 14:34.6 7:17
36 Maddy Strong Jr St. Francis 14:35.1 7:18 5/19 9/38 1/16 15:11
(0:36)
15:11
(0:36)
15:11
(0:36)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
37 Jackie Healey Bella Vista 14:35.7 7:18
38 Melissa Woodward Jr St. Francis 14:39.3 7:20 6/19 10/38 1/14 16:12
(1:33)
16:12
(1:33)
16:12
(1:33)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
39 Kera Deakins Miramonte 14:40.4 7:20
40 Montana Shaw Salinas 14:41.5 7:21
41 Amber Varney Salinas 14:41.8 7:21
42 Olivia Ray College Park 14:44.9 7:22
43 Elyce Bayat Monte Vista -nc 14:48.3 7:24
44 Michelle Swarovski Carlmont 14:49.1 7:25
45 Cassidy Travis Jr St. Francis 14:49.8 7:25 7/19 12/38 1/12 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
46 Emily Macias Jr St. Francis 14:50.3 7:25 8/19 13/38 1/11 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
47 Meg Swinton Miramonte 14:50.9 7:25
48 Elena Fricke Jr St. Francis 14:53.7 7:27 9/19 14/38 1/10
49 Sarah Hillegass Homestead 14:54.3 7:27
50 Peyton Hamblin Heritage (Br 14:56.1 7:28
51 Inka Leprince Washington -nc 14:56.6 7:28
52 Marina Fox Amador Valley 14:58.3 7:29
53 Hannah Martinez Salinas 14:58.7 7:29
54 Jordan Allred Mission San Jose 14:59.3 7:30
55 Christi Kelley Clayton Valley 14:59.7 7:30
56 Andie Tuemmler Miramonte 15:04.3 7:32
57 Megan Mulholland Jr St. Francis 15:04.9 7:32 10/19 15/38 1/8 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
58 Alyssa Henderson Miramonte 15:05.7 7:33
59 Katherine Tottle Acalanes 15:07.1 7:34
60 Callie Starn Monte Vista -nc 15:08.5 7:34
61 Tori Anasovitch Jr St. Francis 15:08.9 7:34 11/19 17/38 1/6 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
62 Amanda Pedersen Heritage (Br 15:09.3 7:35
63 Jamie Carolo Amador Valley 15:10.6 7:35
64 Lareana Toralba Heritage (Br 15:14.7 7:37
65 Noori Tawakol Homestead 15:16.5 7:38
66 Megan Vollmer Jr St. Francis 15:19.5 7:40 12/19 18/38 1/6 18:22
(3:03)
18:22
(3:03)
18:22
(3:03)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
67 Janine Villanueva Bishop O'Dowd 15:21 7:41
68 Jackie Nguyen Washington -nc 15:27.1 7:44
69 Sidny Elliott Bella Vista 15:28.1 7:44
70 Jessica Pappas Salinas 15:29.7 7:45
71 Hannah Silveira Miramonte 15:34.1 7:47
72 Ali Bergmann Acalanes 15:37.6 7:49
73 Marcy Zamora College Park 15:39.5 7:50
74 Alissa Huntington San Francisc 15:40.6 7:50
75 Madisen Grinnell Jr St. Francis 15:41 7:51 13/19 20/38 1/5 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
76 Natalia Magana-garcia Salinas 15:42 7:51
77 Emily Galloway Carondelet 15:46.2 7:53
78 Sophie Noda Jr St. Francis 15:46.9 7:53 14/19 21/38 1/4 16:58
(1:11)
16:58
(1:11)
16:58
(1:11)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
79 Hannah Gross Los Altos -cc 15:49.3 7:55
80 Catherine Bronge Monte Vista -nc 15:51.2 7:56
81 Samantha Griffin Monte Vista -nc 15:51.8 7:56
82 Christy Lopez College Park 15:53.2 7:57
83 Garrie Poon Arroyo -nc 15:54.1 7:57
84 Jackie Rose College Park 15:56.8 7:58
85 Kassidi Johnson Carondelet 15:57.2 7:59
86 Emily Waite Carondelet 15:57.8 7:59
87 Melanie Rodrigo Carondelet 15:58.6 7:59
88 Jordan Hinds Acalanes 16:00.1 8:00
89 Celine Leroudier Amador Valley 16:00.8 8:00
90 Silvia Bastea Monte Vista -nc 16:01.2 8:01
91 Jessie Candeub California -nc 16:01.5 8:01
92 Nicole Griffith Carondelet 16:02.3 8:01
93 Anna Tucci Miramonte 16:04.2 8:02
94 Nellie Davis Monte Vista -nc 16:05.9 8:03
95 Sydney Lim Heritage (Br 16:06.4 8:03
96 Jocelyn Tanaka Mission San Jose 16:07.3 8:04
97 Mckayla Beavers Jr St. Francis 16:08.4 8:04 15/19 23/38 1/4
98 Leigha Paulson Freedom 16:09.8 8:05
99 Luna Araya Pittsburg 16:11 8:06
100 Jaime Bowker Salinas 16:11.9 8:06
101 Nancy Larsen Petaluma 16:12.6 8:06
102 Roxana Benavidez Clayton Valley 16:13.5 8:07
103 Nyat Araya Pittsburg 16:14.4 8:07
104 Julia Wang Amador Valley 16:16 8:08
105 Gloriana Udoh Washington -nc 16:16.5 8:08
106 Nicole Ratto Bishop O'Dowd 16:16.9 8:08
107 Noelle Ying Homestead 16:18 8:09
108 Taylor Semon Sr St. Francis 16:20.9 8:10 16/19 26/38 1/3 15:35 15:35 15:35
109 Holly Hillegass Homestead 16:21.3 8:11
110 Melissa Bradley Heritage (Br 16:21.8 8:11
111 Megan Thomas Berean Christian 16:22.1 8:11
112 Lindsay Rodgers Monte Vista -nc 16:27.5 8:14
113 Heather Clary Clayton Valley 16:28.2 8:14
114 Charolotte Sedlock Monte Vista -nc 16:30.8 8:15
115 Maya Lake Homestead 16:31.1 8:16
116 Catrin Farr Miramonte 16:32.8 8:16
117 Ally Lizano Monte Vista -nc 16:33.9 8:17
118 Laura Mcdonagh Carondelet 16:34.3 8:17
119 Nadine Vomund Monte Vista -nc 16:34.7 8:17
120 Andrina Hoffman Homestead 16:35.1 8:18
121 Kaitlin Burnash Carondelet 16:35.6 8:18
122 Alyssa Milward Acalanes 16:36 8:18
123 Lina Mathkour Miramonte 16:40.1 8:20
124 Monica Graves Homestead 16:41.9 8:21
125 Fiona Nelis Acalanes 16:43.2 8:22
126 Taylor Johnson Heritage (Br 16:43.9 8:22
127 Christie Henderson Jr St. Francis 16:44.6 8:22 17/19 30/38 1/3 17:27
(0:42)
17:27
(0:42)
17:27
(0:42)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
128 Elizabeth Allen Heritage (Br 16:46.6 8:23
129 Jordan Sanchez Carondelet 16:49.8 8:25
130 Carolyn Sutter California -nc 16:51 8:26
131 Ching Fang Miramonte 16:52.3 8:26
132 Emily Bjerke Carondelet 16:54.8 8:27
133 Alyssa Mchugh Carondelet 16:55.3 8:28
134 Maggie Scanlon Carondelet 16:55.8 8:28
135 Katherine Wolffe Miramonte 16:56.3 8:28
136 Sofia Elizondo College Park 16:58.7 8:29
137 Alexandra Nguyen Los Altos -cc 16:59.1 8:30
138 Kathya Vides Jr St. Francis 17:00.2 8:30 18/19 31/38 1/2 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
139 Daniela Calderon Berean Christian 17:03.3 8:32
140 Sydney Berrios Liberty -nc 17:03.8 8:32
141 Elena Aker Bishop O'Dowd 17:04.3 8:32
142 Michele Haque Amador Valley 17:05.1 8:33
143 Emi Calvo Bella Vista 17:05.7 8:33
144 Taylor Wright Monte Vista -nc 17:06.2 8:33
145 Michelle Ng Arroyo -nc 17:08.4 8:34
146 Katelyn Rader Acalanes 17:10.3 8:35
147 Halie Sonnenschein Amador Valley 17:11.9 8:36
148 Amanda Villareal Heritage (Br 17:13.5 8:37
149 Katelyn Orr Pittsburg 17:14 8:37
150 Kirsten Ortmann Berean Christian 17:15.9 8:38
151 Jennifer Gubner Foothill -nc 17:18.4 8:39
152 Katie Clark California -nc 17:21.9 8:41
153 Isabel Ling Homestead 17:22.2 8:41
154 Caitlyn Kingi Heritage (Br 17:23.8 8:42
155 Kelly Seck Carondelet 17:25.8 8:43
156 Sarah O'brien Amador Valley 17:26.4 8:43
157 Allie Estrada Carondelet 17:29.5 8:45
158 Amelia Curry Acalanes 17:33.5 8:47
159 Emily Tsivikas Foothill -nc 17:33.9 8:47
160 Trisha Rodriguez Clayton Valley 17:37.4 8:49
161 Jamie Bohannan Monte Vista -nc 17:37.8 8:49
162 Kate Holmes Miramonte 17:39.3 8:50
163 Crystal Hayes Berean Christian 17:40.5 8:50
164 Chloe Ng Washington -nc 17:42.4 8:51
165 Cortney Kleczka Clayton Valley 17:45.3 8:53
166 Erin Reilly Bishop O'Dowd 17:53.1 8:57
167 Tesia Lemley Pittsburg 17:53.9 8:57
168 Emma Dewitt Bishop O'Dowd 17:56.5 8:58
169 Julia Donovan Bishop O'Dowd 17:57.1 8:59
170 Simone Britto Miramonte 17:58.3 8:59
171 Lindsey Lombardi Carondelet 18:02 9:01
172 Bianca Cruz-rodriguez Pittsburg 18:03.7 9:02
173 Kristina Telhami Bishop O'Dowd 18:05 9:02
174 Loralai Neft Sr St. Francis 18:06.7 9:03 19/19 35/38 1/2 18:19
(0:12)
18:19
(0:12)
18:19
(0:12)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
175 Vanessa Garcia Freedom 18:10.1 9:05
176 Sara Brown Foothill -nc 18:12.9 9:06
177 Amanda Brunetti Monte Vista -nc 18:15.3 9:08
178 Neeka Mahdavi Monte Vista -nc 18:17.5 9:09
179 Miranda Halverson Monte Vista -nc 18:21.4 9:11
180 Sarah Chew Foothill -nc 18:23.5 9:12
181 Shireen Abou khalil Monte Vista -nc 18:26.7 9:13
182 Gianna Petteruti College Park 18:31.3 9:16
183 Sheridan Kennessey Monte Vista -nc 18:42.9 9:21
184 Cafferty Frattarelli Petaluma 18:43.3 9:22
185 Haley Dreyer Monte Vista -nc 18:44.5 9:22
186 Ruth Shaffer Acalanes 18:45 9:23
187 Rachana Neupane Clayton Valley 18:45.4 9:23
188 Saara Nikula Petaluma 19:03.5 9:32
189 Kaylee Mesnickow Liberty -nc 19:10.5 9:35
190 Nina Merkur California -nc 19:12.6 9:36
191 Marisa Mota Pittsburg 19:13.1 9:37
192 Kimberly Henderson Washington -nc 19:14.7 9:37
193 Katie Malone Carondelet 19:33.1 9:47
194 Mackenzie Mills Bishop O'Dowd 19:33.5 9:47
195 Brooke Klooster Monte Vista -nc 19:35.3 9:48
196 Mica Zimmerman Miramonte 19:40.6 9:50
197 Victoria Liu Foothill -nc 19:50.5 9:55
198 Frances Keer Bishop O'Dowd 20:32.2 10:16
199 Pheobe Gezahegn Freedom 20:57.3 10:29
200 Marie Harrdov Washington -nc 21:11.2 10:36
201 Madison Cogo Clayton Valley 21:17.5 10:39
202 Alexis Riley Liberty -nc 22:34.4 11:17
203 Lina Li Homestead 22:54.1 11:27
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:40
68:19
13:40
6:50
64 Allison Klas
Sr
12:55
6:28
1
Macee Moreno
Jr
13:04
6:32
2
Melanie Stralen
Sr
13:12
6:36
3
Mika Brown
Sr
14:33
7:17
28
Maddy Strong
Jr
14:35
7:18
30
Melissa Woodward
Jr
14:39
7:20
31
Cassidy Travis
Jr
14:50
7:25
37
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Miramonte
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:13
70:11
14:02
7:01
81 Ashley Kawaguch
-
13:28
6:44
5
Camille Anderson
-
13:42
6:51
8
Tina Romak
-
13:51
6:56
11
Alyssa Trumble
-
14:31
7:15
25
Kera Deakins
-
14:40
7:20
32
Meg Swinton
-
14:51
7:25
38
Andie Tuemmler
-
15:04
7:32
45
3 College Park
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:20
71:42
14:20
7:10
119 Jamie Busby
-
13:20
6:40
4
Emily Dowey
-
13:48
6:54
10
Jakkie Medina
-
14:10
7:05
14
Olivia Ray
-
14:45
7:22
35
Marcy Zamora
-
15:40
7:50
56
Christy Lopez
-
15:53
7:57
61
Jackie Rose
-
15:57
7:58
62
4 Heritage (Br
6-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:26
72:15
14:27
7:14
129 Annjelli Nubla
-
13:44
6:52
9
Reyna Pena
-
14:10
7:05
15
Delaney Sparling
-
14:16
7:08
17
Peyton Hamblin
-
14:56
7:28
40
Amanda Pedersen
-
15:09
7:35
48
Lareana Toralba
-
15:15
7:37
50
Sydney Lim
-
16:06
8:03
69
5 Bishop O'Dowd
10-7-6-4-5
Gap: 1:05
72:48
14:34
7:17
133 Annie Merritt
-
14:16
7:08
18
Tasha Kretlow
-
14:19
7:10
19
Miranda Dos santos
-
14:23
7:11
21
Madeline Allison
-
14:29
7:14
23
Janine Villanue
-
15:21
7:41
52
Nicole Ratto
-
16:17
8:08
76
Elena Aker
-
17:04
8:32
88
6 Monte Vista -nc
5-5-5-6-6
Gap: 1:30
72:33
14:31
7:15
136 Erin Herting
-
13:39
6:49
7
Ryan elizabet Spencer
-
14:27
7:14
22
Emma Knutson
-
14:30
7:15
24
Elyce Bayat
-
14:48
7:24
36
Callie Starn
-
15:09
7:34
47
Catherin Bronge
-
15:51
7:56
59
Samantha Griffin
-
15:52
7:56
60
7 Salinas
12-10-9-9-7
Gap: 0:55
74:26
14:53
7:27
193 Emily Kennedy
-
14:34
7:17
29
Montana Shaw
-
14:42
7:21
33
Amber Varney
-
14:42
7:21
34
Hannah Martinez
-
14:59
7:29
43
Jessica Pappas
-
15:30
7:45
54
Natalia Magana-g
-
15:42
7:51
57
Jaime Bowker
-
16:12
8:06
71
8 Amador Valley
8-8-7-7-8
Gap: 1:52
74:50
14:58
7:29
197 Juliet Logan
-
14:09
7:04
13
Cassie Sigua
-
14:31
7:16
26
Marina Fox
-
14:58
7:29
42
Jamie Carolo
-
15:11
7:35
49
Celine Leroudie
-
16:01
8:00
67
Julia Wang
-
16:16
8:08
74
Michele Haque
-
17:05
8:33
89
9 Acalanes
9-6-8-8-9
Gap: 1:49
75:15
15:03
7:32
203 Caroline Wilcox
-
14:11
7:05
16
Vera Portnova
-
14:20
7:10
20
Katherin Tottle
-
15:07
7:34
46
Ali Bergmann
-
15:38
7:49
55
Jordan Hinds
-
16:00
8:00
66
Alyssa Milward
-
16:36
8:18
85
Fiona Nelis
-
16:43
8:22
86
10 Homestead
7-9-10-10-10
Gap: 2:15
76:57
15:23
7:42
257 Jessica Uribe
-
14:07
7:03
12
Sarah Hillegas
-
14:54
7:27
39
Noori Tawakol
-
15:17
7:38
51
Noelle Ying
-
16:18
8:09
77
Holly Hillegas
-
16:21
8:11
78
Maya Lake
-
16:31
8:16
81
Andrina Hoffman
-
16:35
8:18
83
11 Clayton Valley
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 3:06
79:51
15:58
7:59
317 Kimberly Martinez
-
14:32
7:16
27
Christi Kelley
-
15:00
7:30
44
Roxana Benavide
-
16:14
8:07
72
Heather Clary
-
16:28
8:14
80
Trisha Rodrigue
-
17:37
8:49
94
Cortney Kleczka
-
17:45
8:53
97
Rachana Neupane
-
18:45
9:23
102
12 Carondelet
14-14-14-12-12
Gap: 0:16
79:42
15:56
7:58
318 Emily Galloway
-
15:46
7:53
58
Kassidi Johnson
-
15:57
7:59
63
Emily Waite
-
15:58
7:59
64
Melanie Rodrigo
-
15:59
7:59
65
Nicole Griffith
-
16:02
8:01
68
Laura Mcdonagh
-
16:34
8:17
82
Kaitlin Burnash
-
16:36
8:18
84
13 Berean Christian
4-12-13-13-13
Gap: 4:03
81:59
16:24
8:12
358 Elyse Mueller
-
13:37
6:49
6
Megan Thomas
-
16:22
8:11
79
Daniela Calderon
-
17:03
8:32
87
Kirsten Ortmann
-
17:16
8:38
91
Crystal Hayes
-
17:41
8:50
95








14 Washington -nc
13-13-12-14-14
Gap: 4:18
83:37
16:43
8:22
369 Inka Leprince
-
14:57
7:28
41
Jackie Nguyen
-
15:27
7:44
53
Gloriana Udoh
-
16:17
8:08
75
Chloe Ng
-
17:42
8:51
96
Kimberly Henderso
-
19:15
9:37
104
Marie Harrdov
-
21:11
10:36
106




15 Pittsburg
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 1:53
85:37
17:07
8:34
430 Luna Araya
-
16:11
8:06
70
Nyat Araya
-
16:14
8:07
73
Katelyn Orr
-
17:14
8:37
90
Tesia Lemley
-
17:54
8:57
98
Bianca Cruz-rod
-
18:04
9:02
99
Marisa Mota
-
19:13
9:37
103




16 Foothill -nc
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 2:32
91:19
18:16
9:08
491 Jennifer Gubner
-
17:18
8:39
92
Emily Tsivikas
-
17:34
8:47
93
Sara Brown
-
18:13
9:06
100
Sarah Chew
-
18:24
9:12
101
Victoria Liu
-
19:51
9:55
105








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:26
74:18
14:52
7:26
18 Melissa Woodward
Jr
14:39
7:20
1
Cassidy Travis
Jr
14:50
7:25
2
Emily Macias
Jr
14:50
7:25
3
Elena Fricke
Jr
14:54
7:27
5
Megan Mulholla
Jr
15:05
7:32
7
Tori Anasovit
Jr
15:09
7:34
9
Megan Vollmer
Jr
15:20
7:40
11
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Miramonte
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:13
76:39
15:20
7:40
46 Meg Swinton
-
14:51
7:25
4
Andie Tuemmler
-
15:04
7:32
6
Alyssa Henderso
-
15:06
7:33
8
Hannah Silveira
-
15:34
7:47
12
Anna Tucci
-
16:04
8:02
16
Catrin Farr
-
16:33
8:16
24
Lina Mathkour
-
16:40
8:20
30
3 Monte Vista -nc
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:36
80:18
16:04
8:02
80 Catherin Bronge
-
15:51
7:56
13
Samantha Griffin
-
15:52
7:56
14
Silvia Bastea
-
16:01
8:01
15
Nellie Davis
-
16:06
8:03
17
Lindsay Rodgers
-
16:28
8:14
21
Charolot Sedlock
-
16:31
8:15
22
Ally Lizano
-
16:34
8:17
25
4 Heritage (Br
3-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:32
81:13
16:15
8:07
115 Lareana Toralba
-
15:15
7:37
10
Sydney Lim
-
16:06
8:03
18
Melissa Bradley
-
16:22
8:11
20
Taylor Johnson
-
16:44
8:22
33
Elizabet Allen
-
16:47
8:23
34
Amanda Villarea
-
17:14
8:37
41
Caitlyn Kingi
-
17:24
8:42
43
5 Carondelet
7-6-6-6-5
Gap: 0:21
83:50
16:46
8:23
162 Laura Mcdonagh
-
16:34
8:17
26
Kaitlin Burnash
-
16:36
8:18
28
Jordan Sanchez
-
16:50
8:25
35
Emily Bjerke
-
16:55
8:27
36
Alyssa Mchugh
-
16:55
8:28
37
Maggie Scanlon
-
16:56
8:28
38
Kelly Seck
-
17:26
8:43
44
6 Homestead
6-5-5-5-6
Gap: 6:23
90:04
18:01
9:00
175 Maya Lake
-
16:31
8:16
23
Andrina Hoffman
-
16:35
8:18
27
Monica Graves
-
16:42
8:21
31
Isabel Ling
-
17:22
8:41
42
Lina Li
-
22:54
11:27
52








7 Acalanes
8-8-7-7-7
Gap: 2:09
86:48
17:22
8:41
196 Alyssa Milward
-
16:36
8:18
29
Fiona Nelis
-
16:43
8:22
32
Katelyn Rader
-
17:10
8:35
40
Amelia Curry
-
17:34
8:47
45
Ruth Shaffer
-
18:45
9:23
50








8 Bishop O'Dowd
5-7-8-8-8
Gap: 1:40
87:08
17:26
8:43
199 Nicole Ratto
-
16:17
8:08
19
Elena Aker
-
17:04
8:32
39
Erin Reilly
-
17:53
8:57
46
Emma Dewitt
-
17:57
8:58
47
Julia Donovan
-
17:57
8:59
48
Kristina Telhami
-
18:05
9:02
49
Mackenzi Mills
-
19:34
9:47
51
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:00
78:05
15:37
7:48
15 Tori Anasovit
Jr
15:09
7:34
1
Megan Vollmer
Jr
15:20
7:40
2
Madisen Grinnell
Jr
15:41
7:51
3
Sophie Noda
Jr
15:47
7:53
4
Mckayla Beavers
Jr
16:08
8:04
5
Taylor Semon
Sr
16:21
8:10
6
Christie Henderso
Jr
16:45
8:22
12
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Monte Vista -nc
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:07
84:23
16:53
8:26
61 Charolot Sedlock
-
16:31
8:15
7
Ally Lizano
-
16:34
8:17
9
Nadine Vomund
-
16:35
8:17
10
Taylor Wright
-
17:06
8:33
16
Jamie Bohannan
-
17:38
8:49
19
Amanda Brunetti
-
18:15
9:08
23
Neeka Mahdavi
-
18:18
9:09
24
3 Miramonte
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:07
84:41
16:56
8:28
67 Catrin Farr
-
16:33
8:16
8
Lina Mathkour
-
16:40
8:20
11
Ching Fang
-
16:52
8:26
13
Katherin Wolffe
-
16:56
8:28
15
Kate Holmes
-
17:39
8:50
20
Simone Britto
-
17:58
8:59
21
Mica Zimmerma
-
19:41
9:50
26
4 Carondelet
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:37
89:26
17:53
8:57
96 Maggie Scanlon
-
16:56
8:28
14
Kelly Seck
-
17:26
8:43
17
Allie Estrada
-
17:30
8:45
18
Lindsey Lombardi
-
18:02
9:01
22
Katie Malone
-
19:33
9:47
25








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Alexandria Tucker Dougherty Valley 12:46 6:23
2 Brook Eberle Bella Vista 12:57.5 6:29
3 Ariel Medina So St. Francis 13:01.2 6:31 1/19 2/38 3/23 13:48
(0:47)
13:48
(0:47)
13:48
(0:47)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Sondra Abruzzo Miramonte 13:09.7 6:35
5 Mallory Shingle So St. Francis 13:16.1 6:38 2/19 5/38 1/23 15:44
(2:28)
15:44
(2:28)
15:44
(2:28)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
6 Elana Lim Monte Vista -nc 13:23.8 6:42
7 Jessica Ohanlon Petaluma 13:27.8 6:44
8 Gabriella Dimick Carlmont 13:30.7 6:45
9 Hannah Wohlenberg Bella Vista 13:37.5 6:49
10 Georgia Roden Miramonte 13:42.4 6:51
11 Nicole Amberg Carondelet 13:52.1 6:56
12 Elizabeth Hu Mission San Jose 13:56.5 6:58
13 Hailey Barrett Fr St. Francis 13:58.2 6:59 3/19 6/38 1/22
14 Sarah Stypa Petaluma 13:59.2 7:00
15 Sophia Frumenti Acalanes 14:05.3 7:03
16 Melia Armstrong Carlmont 14:05.6 7:03
17 Rana Koussa California -nc 14:13.1 7:07
18 Alexandra Tran California -nc 14:14.2 7:07
19 Sophie Chance Monte Vista -nc 14:15.4 7:08
20 Gabrielle Dyer Fr St. Francis 14:18.7 7:09 4/19 7/38 1/19
21 Scarlett Guo Dougherty Valley 14:21.2 7:11
22 Helen Guo Dougherty Valley 14:24.4 7:12
23 Alexa Zaino Carlmont 14:26.9 7:13
24 Nikki Roos Acalanes 14:27.3 7:14
25 Amy Strobelt Acalanes 14:32.4 7:16
26 Angelica Pollard California -nc 14:33.4 7:17
27 Alisa Lego California -nc 14:36.7 7:18
28 Mia Harnett Miramonte 14:38.2 7:19
29 Sarah Burnash Carondelet 14:42.4 7:21
30 Joyce Xu Dougherty Valley 14:43.1 7:22
31 Nicole Schedler Bella Vista 14:44 7:22
32 Salvina Rondoni Monte Vista -nc 14:44.5 7:22
33 Meredith Cook Fr St. Francis 14:45.5 7:23 5/19 11/38 1/19
34 Alexandria Peregrino Dougherty Valley 14:49 7:25
35 Alison Roper Petaluma 14:50.1 7:25
36 Kira Jatoft Carondelet 14:50.7 7:25
37 Caroline Carey Monte Vista -nc 14:52.2 7:26
38 Katie Kelley San Francisc 14:53.3 7:27
39 Julia Lu San Francisc 14:56.4 7:28
40 Emily Smith Bella Vista 15:03.1 7:32
41 Vanessa Gan Washington -nc 15:04 7:32
42 Tessa Hanson Miramonte 15:05.1 7:33
43 Emily Rexer Carlmont 15:05.5 7:33
44 Rachel Cohen Monte Vista -nc 15:05.8 7:33
45 Danica Dabasinkskas Miramonte 15:06.3 7:33
46 Aubrey Mitsch So St. Francis 15:07 7:34 6/19 16/38 1/14 14:31 14:31 14:31 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
47 Catherine Krutilla Carondelet 15:07.4 7:34
48 Alyssa Citero Carondelet 15:07.7 7:34
49 Diana Garcia Freedom 15:08.7 7:34
50 Ashley Mckee Bella Vista 15:13.3 7:37
51 Lauren Hunt Acalanes 15:14.5 7:37
52 Mikayla Dilbeck Monte Vista -nc 15:15 7:38
53 Lindsay Floyd Bella Vista 15:16.6 7:38
54 Rachel Brecke Monte Vista -nc 15:17 7:39
55 Katie O'malley Dougherty Valley 15:17.8 7:39
56 Natalie Adey Miramonte 15:18.2 7:39
57 Nicole Melo Amador Valley 15:21 7:41
58 Morgan Cobb Monte Vista -nc 15:21.4 7:41
59 Raquel Crites Mission San Jose 15:22.9 7:41
60 Jennifer D'addabbo Amador Valley 15:28.5 7:44
61 Smita Nalluri Amador Valley 15:31.6 7:46
62 Meera Menon Dougherty Valley 15:32.9 7:46
63 Juliet Batturaro Fr St. Francis 15:33.9 7:47 7/19 19/38 3/9 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
64 Paige Cobb Monte Vista -nc 15:34.7 7:47
65 Rachel Dorado Monte Vista -nc 15:35.4 7:48
66 Veronica Pontis Carlmont 15:35.9 7:48
67 Sarah Oshel Carondelet 15:42 7:51
68 Audrey Labarthe Monte Vista -nc 15:43.1 7:52
69 Rubina Gala Dougherty Valley 15:48.2 7:54
70 Mavis Zeng Mission San Jose 15:49.1 7:55
71 Jess Mould Acalanes 15:50.4 7:55
72 Aleah Dajani Acalanes 15:52.8 7:56
73 Madeline Sullivan Carondelet 15:56.4 7:58
74 Antonia Campagna Carondelet 15:57.6 7:59
75 Aly Barr Fr St. Francis 15:58.1 7:59 8/19 22/38 4/8
76 Gina Yuan Dougherty Valley 15:59.5 8:00
77 Annie Zhang Dougherty Valley 16:00.1 8:00
78 Sierra Townsend Los Altos -cc 16:02.2 8:01
79 Kara Hom Miramonte 16:04.1 8:02
80 Mary Hildebrand Monte Vista -nc 16:04.6 8:02
81 Natalie Khalil Amador Valley 16:08.7 8:04
82 Elise Norrid Monte Vista -nc 16:09.2 8:05
83 Abbie O'brien Amador Valley 16:09.6 8:05
84 Chloe Reilly Amador Valley 16:10.6 8:05
85 Kelsie Mcniff Carondelet 16:13.8 8:07
86 Julia Machol Acalanes 16:14.2 8:07
87 Cara Ingram Amador Valley 16:14.9 8:07
88 Allison Greene Carondelet 16:15.2 8:08
89 Kimberly Lynch Los Altos -cc 16:16.4 8:08
90 Mckenna Peterson Fr St. Francis 16:18.1 8:09 9/19 24/38 4/7
91 Mia Eikani Carondelet 16:18.4 8:09
92 Hannah Vernot Washington -nc 16:19.5 8:10
93 Alkila Nallappan Mission San Jose 16:19.8 8:10
94 Ryleigh Bone So St. Francis 16:20.4 8:10 10/19 25/38 4/7
95 Kaileey Quon Freedom 16:22.7 8:11
96 Lisa Friedman Monte Vista -nc 16:23 8:12
97 Lara Haller California -nc 16:24.3 8:12
98 Elise Berg Acalanes 16:26.6 8:13
99 Chloe Filliinger Miramonte 16:27.6 8:14
100 Kamila Sarsam Acalanes 16:28 8:14
101 Cynthia Weng Washington -nc 16:29.2 8:15
102 Katie Poggi So St. Francis 16:30.7 8:15 11/19 27/38 3/6
103 Brynna Mccomb Los Altos -cc 16:31.1 8:16
104 Kaia Enstrom Monte Vista -nc 16:31.5 8:16
105 Karissa Grove Monte Vista -nc 16:32.4 8:16
106 Ryn Mcwhirter Acalanes 16:33.2 8:17
107 Emma Champion Acalanes 16:33.6 8:17
108 Jessica Tan Washington -nc 16:33.9 8:17
109 Mackenzie Baker Carondelet 16:34.5 8:17
110 Diane Halm Acalanes 16:34.8 8:17
111 Joneleen Mercado Pittsburg 16:35.2 8:18
112 Sam Dela rosa Monte Vista -nc 16:37.1 8:19
113 Lanie mae Esteban Arroyo -nc 16:37.5 8:19
114 Camille Thoms Monte Vista -nc 16:37.8 8:19
115 Erica Porter Arroyo -nc 16:38 8:19
116 Jessica Danens Fr St. Francis 16:38.6 8:19 12/19 28/38 4/5
117 Mikayla Mooney Monte Vista -nc 16:40 8:20
118 Vivian Siu Arroyo -nc 16:41.1 8:21
119 Eileen Lui Arroyo -nc 16:41.4 8:21
120 Kendall Comins Acalanes 16:42 8:21
121 Sydney Purser Carondelet 16:42.4 8:21
122 Shannon Nesbit Monte Vista -nc 16:43 8:22
123 Isabella Filigenzi Fr St. Francis 16:43.5 8:22 13/19 29/38 4/5
124 Gabrielle Klein Monte Vista -nc 16:44.1 8:22
125 Corinne Lafayette Carondelet 16:47.9 8:24
126 Dominique Ngyen Carondelet 16:54.4 8:27
127 Hannah Norrid Monte Vista -nc 16:55.6 8:28
128 Julia Alamillo Carondelet 16:56.7 8:28
129 Taylor Rose Carondelet 17:00.8 8:30
130 Yeymi Rivas San Francisc 17:02.5 8:31
131 Emma Wilcox Miramonte 17:02.9 8:31
132 Aparma Bharamhala Mission San Jose 17:03.6 8:32
133 Lynette Cox Clayton Valley 17:04 8:32
134 Lauren Devine Carondelet 17:04.4 8:32
135 Analisse Johanssen Acalanes 17:04.7 8:32
136 Katie Mayhew Clayton Valley 17:05.7 8:33
137 Eleanor Roeder Miramonte 17:06.6 8:33
138 Mika Takamori San Francisc 17:07 8:34
139 Grace Dille Carondelet 17:09.3 8:35
140 Katie Miller Carondelet 17:10.1 8:35
141 Chelsea Rodgers Monte Vista -nc 17:12.9 8:36
142 Sophie Huang Fr St. Francis 17:14.8 8:37 14/19 32/38 4/5
143 Jazmin Velazquez Carondelet 17:18.7 8:39
144 Janessa Britto Deer Valley 17:21.9 8:41
145 Alyssa Nowell Carlmont 17:24.1 8:42
146 Lauren Lambertson Monte Vista -nc 17:28.9 8:44
147 Julia Bickel Washington -nc 17:32 8:46
148 Tess Derby So St. Francis 17:32.3 8:46 15/19 33/38 3/4
149 Bianca Morales Carondelet 17:34.7 8:47
150 Brittney Ta Dougherty Valley 17:35.7 8:48
151 Sarah Keene Amador Valley 17:39.4 8:50
152 Meghan Hart Carondelet 17:40 8:50
153 Anita Rani Pittsburg 17:42.5 8:51
154 Meghan Harrington Carondelet 17:43.2 8:52
155 Jordan Blake Monte Vista -nc 17:43.8 8:52
156 Gabby Silva California -nc 17:44.3 8:52
157 Isabella Saca Fr St. Francis 17:50 8:55 16/19 34/38 3/4
158 Isabella Ordaz Monte Vista -nc 17:50.5 8:55
159 Stephanie Martinez Pittsburg 17:52.8 8:56
160 Kaitlyn Glover Amador Valley 17:53.9 8:57
161 Emily Wagner Carondelet 17:58.5 8:59
162 Shannon Hennessy Clayton Valley 18:01.4 9:01
163 Madeline Maloon Monte Vista -nc 18:02.5 9:01
164 Olivia Schmidt Berean Christian 18:04.3 9:02
165 Charlotte Hunt Monte Vista -nc 18:05.5 9:03
166 Katlyn Kennard Deer Valley 18:10.3 9:05
167 Lauren Harry Los Altos -cc 18:13.6 9:07
168 Camille Beltran Amador Valley 18:14 9:07
169 Reilly Olson Monte Vista -nc 18:16.8 9:08
170 Elisse Martinez Clayton Valley 18:18 9:09
171 Mariam Khan Acalanes 18:18.4 9:09
172 Audrey Panson Fr St. Francis 18:22.4 9:11 17/19 36/38 3/4
173 Bianca Roche Carondelet 18:23.2 9:12
174 Rachel Serduke Monte Vista -nc 18:28.1 9:14
175 Melissa Matute Carondelet 18:31.3 9:16
176 Raquel Perez Pittsburg 18:33.9 9:17
177 Madison Blomquist Washington -nc 18:35.6 9:18
178 Benite Rutaganira So St. Francis 18:36 9:18 18/19 37/38 3/3 19:23
(0:47)
19:23
(0:47)
19:23
(0:47)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
179 Julia Morgans Los Altos -cc 18:39.6 9:20
180 Caroline Rhoades Monte Vista -nc 18:42.3 9:21
181 Alexa Rojas Skyline 18:51.5 9:26
182 Caroline Copeland Carondelet 18:52 9:26
183 Kaitlyn Dimech Clayton Valley 18:52.7 9:26
184 Maddie Rabago Carondelet 18:58 9:29
185 Hanna Kiefer Deer Valley 19:02.1 9:31
186 Maddie Mccormick Berean Christian 19:05 9:33
187 Kelly Overstreet Monte Vista -nc 19:05.6 9:33
188 Maisie Ferrer American Canyon 19:18.1 9:39
189 Jayanth Krishnasamy Dougherty Valley 19:20 9:40
190 Manisha Raju Pittsburg 19:25.4 9:43
191 Sierra Sleight Clayton Valley 19:37.6 9:49
192 Jane Mckee Acalanes 19:43.1 9:52
193 Savannah Santana Freedom 19:44.4 9:52
194 Michaela Demartini American Canyon 19:49.1 9:55
195 Sydney Weetman Amador Valley 19:52.2 9:56
196 Anna Scudder So St. Francis 19:53.4 9:57 19/19 38/38 3/3
197 Taylor Windshimer Carondelet 19:56.4 9:58
198 Caroline Cabral Carondelet 19:57.1 9:59
199 Bianca Parra rojas Pittsburg 19:57.7 9:59
200 Rosibel Topete Pittsburg 20:04.6 10:02
201 Ashley Woodyard Carondelet 20:27.9 10:14
202 Analiese Ignacio Dougherty Valley 20:28.7 10:14
203 Manisha Rattu Pittsburg 20:29 10:15
204 Sarah Smith Carondelet 20:46.7 10:23
205 Maggie Pelayo American Canyon 20:48.3 10:24
206 Erysse Green Deer Valley 20:59.8 10:30
207 Karina Macias Arroyo -nc 21:08.4 10:34
208 Andrea Torres Los Altos -cc 21:10.1 10:35
209 Olivia Ruyack Los Altos -cc 21:10.5 10:35
210 Emma Walsh Carondelet 21:13.5 10:37
211 Adriana Richmond Carondelet 22:03.3 11:02
212 Sian Marshall Acalanes 22:03.6 11:02
213 Lauren Guerra Carondelet 22:06.1 11:03
214 Maya Shanmugam San Francisc 24:39.7 12:20
215 Simram Pal Dougherty Valley 24:40.9 12:20
216 Catherine Wilmott Skyline 24:40.9 12:20
217 Madison Winniford Deer Valley 24:40.9 12:20
218 Anayna Westbrook Skyline 24:40.9 12:20
219 Misty Ortega Freedom 24:40.9 12:20
220 Katie Galindo Monte Vista -nc 24:40.9 12:20
221 Allyson Kirkland Freedom 24:40.9 12:20
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:44
69:20
13:52
6:56
69 Ariel Medina
So
13:01
6:31
3
Mallory Shingle
So
13:16
6:38
5
Hailey Barrett
Fr
13:58
6:59
12
Gabriell Dyer
Fr
14:19
7:09
18
Meredith Cook
Fr
14:46
7:23
31
Aubrey Mitsch
So
15:07
7:34
43
Juliet Batturar
Fr
15:34
7:47
59
2 Dougherty Valley
1-4-4-2-2
Gap: 2:03
71:04
14:13
7:06
100 Alexandr Tucker
-
12:46
6:23
1
Scarlett Guo
-
14:21
7:11
19
Helen Guo
-
14:24
7:12
20
Joyce Xu
-
14:43
7:22
28
Alexandr Peregrin
-
14:49
7:25
32
Katie O'malley
-
15:18
7:39
52
Meera Menon
-
15:33
7:46
58
3 Miramonte
4-3-2-4-3
Gap: 1:57
71:42
14:20
7:10
120 Sondra Abruzzo
-
13:10
6:35
4
Georgia Roden
-
13:42
6:51
9
Mia Harnett
-
14:38
7:19
26
Tessa Hanson
-
15:05
7:33
39
Danica Dabasink
-
15:06
7:33
42
Natalie Adey
-
15:18
7:39
53
Kara Hom
-
16:04
8:02
67
4 Bella Vista
2-2-2-3-4
Gap: 2:16
71:35
14:19
7:10
123 Brook Eberle
-
12:58
6:29
2
Hannah Wohlenbe
-
13:38
6:49
8
Nicole Schedler
-
14:44
7:22
29
Emily Smith
-
15:03
7:32
37
Ashley Mckee
-
15:13
7:37
47
Lindsay Floyd
-
15:17
7:38
50




5 Monte Vista -nc
5-6-6-7-5
Gap: 1:42
72:22
14:28
7:14
128 Elana Lim
-
13:24
6:42
6
Sophie Chance
-
14:15
7:08
17
Salvina Rondoni
-
14:45
7:22
30
Caroline Carey
-
14:52
7:26
34
Rachel Cohen
-
15:06
7:33
41
Mikayla Dilbeck
-
15:15
7:38
49
Rachel Brecke
-
15:17
7:39
51
6 Carlmont
6-5-5-6-6
Gap: 2:05
72:45
14:33
7:16
142 Gabriell Dimick
-
13:31
6:45
7
Melia Armstron
-
14:06
7:03
14
Alexa Zaino
-
14:27
7:13
21
Emily Rexer
-
15:06
7:33
40
Veronica Pontis
-
15:36
7:48
60
Alyssa Nowell
-
17:24
8:42
92




7 California -nc
10-7-7-5-7
Gap: 2:11
74:02
14:48
7:24
157 Rana Koussa
-
14:13
7:07
15
Alexandr Tran
-
14:14
7:07
16
Angelica Pollard
-
14:33
7:17
24
Alisa Lego
-
14:37
7:18
25
Lara Haller
-
16:24
8:12
77
Gabby Silva
-
17:44
8:52
95




8 Carondelet
7-9-9-9-8
Gap: 1:16
73:40
14:44
7:22
159 Nicole Amberg
-
13:52
6:56
10
Sarah Burnash
-
14:42
7:21
27
Kira Jatoft
-
14:51
7:25
33
Catherin Krutilla
-
15:07
7:34
44
Alyssa Citero
-
15:08
7:34
45
Sarah Oshel
-
15:42
7:51
61
Madeline Sullivan
-
15:56
7:58
65
9 Acalanes
9-8-8-8-9
Gap: 1:45
74:10
14:50
7:25
169 Sophia Frumenti
-
14:05
7:03
13
Nikki Roos
-
14:27
7:14
22
Amy Strobelt
-
14:32
7:16
23
Lauren Hunt
-
15:15
7:37
48
Jess Mould
-
15:50
7:55
63
Aleah Dajani
-
15:53
7:56
64
Julia Machol
-
16:14
8:07
71
10 Mission San Jose
8-10-10-10-10
Gap: 3:07
78:32
15:42
7:51
290 Elizabet Hu
-
13:57
6:58
11
Raquel Crites
-
15:23
7:41
55
Mavis Zeng
-
15:49
7:55
62
Alkila Nallappa
-
16:20
8:10
75
Aparma Bharamha
-
17:04
8:32
87








11 Amador Valley
14-12-12-11-11
Gap: 0:49
78:39
15:44
7:52
304 Nicole Melo
-
15:21
7:41
54
Jennifer D'addabb
-
15:29
7:44
56
Smita Nalluri
-
15:32
7:46
57
Natalie Khalil
-
16:09
8:04
68
Abbie O'brien
-
16:10
8:05
69
Chloe Reilly
-
16:11
8:05
70
Cara Ingram
-
16:15
8:07
72
12 San Francisc
11-11-11-12-12
Gap: 9:46
88:39
17:44
8:52
362 Katie Kelley
-
14:53
7:27
35
Julia Lu
-
14:56
7:28
36
Yeymi Rivas
-
17:03
8:31
86
Mika Takamori
-
17:07
8:34
90
Maya Shanmuga
-
24:40
12:20
115








13 Washington -nc
12-13-13-13-13
Gap: 2:28
81:59
16:24
8:12
363 Vanessa Gan
-
15:04
7:32
38
Hannah Vernot
-
16:20
8:10
74
Cynthia Weng
-
16:29
8:15
78
Jessica Tan
-
16:34
8:17
80
Julia Bickel
-
17:32
8:46
93
Madison Blomquis
-
18:36
9:18
102




14 Los Altos -cc
15-15-14-14-14
Gap: 2:37
85:43
17:09
8:34
420 Sierra Townsend
-
16:02
8:01
66
Kimberly Lynch
-
16:16
8:08
73
Brynna Mccomb
-
16:31
8:16
79
Lauren Harry
-
18:14
9:07
99
Julia Morgans
-
18:40
9:20
103
Andrea Torres
-
21:10
10:35
113
Olivia Ruyack
-
21:11
10:35
114
15 Arroyo -nc
17-16-16-15-15
Gap: 4:31
87:46
17:33
8:47
446 Lanie mae Esteban
-
16:38
8:19
82
Erica Porter
-
16:38
8:19
83
Vivian Siu
-
16:41
8:21
84
Eileen Lui
-
16:41
8:21
85
Karina Macias
-
21:08
10:34
112








16 Freedom
13-14-15-16-16
Gap: 9:32
100:38
20:08
10:04
465 Diana Garcia
-
15:09
7:34
46
Kaileey Quon
-
16:23
8:11
76
Savannah Santana
-
19:44
9:52
108
Misty Ortega
-
24:41
12:20
117
Allyson Kirkland
-
24:41
12:20
118








17 Clayton Valley
18-18-18-18-17
Gap: 1:49
89:22
17:52
8:56
478 Lynette Cox
-
17:04
8:32
88
Katie Mayhew
-
17:06
8:33
89
Shannon Hennessy
-
18:01
9:01
97
Elisse Martinez
-
18:18
9:09
100
Kaitlyn Dimech
-
18:53
9:26
104
Sierra Sleight
-
19:38
9:49
107




17 Pittsburg
16-17-17-17-17
Gap: 2:50
90:10
18:02
9:01
478 Joneleen Mercado
-
16:35
8:18
81
Anita Rani
-
17:43
8:51
94
Stephani Martinez
-
17:53
8:56
96
Raquel Perez
-
18:34
9:17
101
Manisha Raju
-
19:25
9:43
106
Bianca Parra rojas
-
19:58
9:59
109
Rosibel Topete
-
20:05
10:02
110
19 Deer Valley
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 7:19
100:15
20:03
10:02
521 Janessa Britto
-
17:22
8:41
91
Katlyn Kennard
-
18:10
9:05
98
Hanna Kiefer
-
19:02
9:31
105
Erysse Green
-
21:00
10:30
111
Madison Winnifor
-
24:41
12:20
116








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Monte Vista -nc
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:20
77:04
15:25
7:42
30 Mikayla Dilbeck
-
15:15
7:38
2
Rachel Brecke
-
15:17
7:39
3
Morgan Cobb
-
15:21
7:41
6
Paige Cobb
-
15:35
7:47
9
Rachel Dorado
-
15:35
7:48
10
Audrey Labarthe
-
15:43
7:52
12
Mary Hildebra
-
16:05
8:02
21
2 Dougherty Valley
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:42
78:39
15:44
7:52
61 Katie O'malley
-
15:18
7:39
4
Meera Menon
-
15:33
7:46
7
Rubina Gala
-
15:48
7:54
13
Gina Yuan
-
16:00
8:00
18
Annie Zhang
-
16:00
8:00
19
Brittney Ta
-
17:36
8:48
41
Jayanth Krishnas
-
19:20
9:40
45
3 St. Francis
1-2-3-3-3
Gap: 1:13
79:18
15:52
7:56
82 Aubrey Mitsch
So
15:07
7:34
1
Juliet Batturar
Fr
15:34
7:47
8
Aly Barr
Fr
15:58
7:59
17
Mckenna Peterson
Fr
16:18
8:09
27
Ryleigh Bone
So
16:20
8:10
29
Katie Poggi
So
16:31
8:15
33
Jessica Danens
Fr
16:39
8:19
38
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Carondelet
5-5-4-4-4
Gap: 0:33
80:05
16:01
8:00
91 Sarah Oshel
-
15:42
7:51
11
Madeline Sullivan
-
15:56
7:58
15
Antonia Campagna
-
15:58
7:59
16
Kelsie Mcniff
-
16:14
8:07
23
Allison Greene
-
16:15
8:08
26
Mia Eikani
-
16:18
8:09
28
Mackenzi Baker
-
16:35
8:17
36
5 Acalanes
6-6-6-6-5
Gap: 0:40
81:35
16:19
8:09
134 Aleah Dajani
-
15:53
7:56
14
Julia Machol
-
16:14
8:07
24
Elise Berg
-
16:27
8:13
30
Kamila Sarsam
-
16:28
8:14
32
Ryn Mcwhirte
-
16:33
8:17
34
Emma Champion
-
16:34
8:17
35
Diane Halm
-
16:35
8:17
37
6 Miramonte
4-4-5-5-6
Gap: 1:48
81:59
16:24
8:12
135 Natalie Adey
-
15:18
7:39
5
Kara Hom
-
16:04
8:02
20
Chloe Filliing
-
16:28
8:14
31
Emma Wilcox
-
17:03
8:31
39
Eleanor Roeder
-
17:07
8:33
40








7 Amador Valley
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:03
86:13
17:15
8:37
176 Chloe Reilly
-
16:11
8:05
22
Cara Ingram
-
16:15
8:07
25
Sarah Keene
-
17:39
8:50
42
Kaitlyn Glover
-
17:54
8:57
43
Camille Beltran
-
18:14
9:07
44
Sydney Weetman
-
19:52
9:56
46




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Monte Vista -nc
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:48
80:51
16:10
8:05
18 Audrey Labarthe
-
15:43
7:52
1
Mary Hildebra
-
16:05
8:02
2
Elise Norrid
-
16:09
8:05
3
Lisa Friedman
-
16:23
8:12
5
Kaia Enstrom
-
16:32
8:16
7
Karissa Grove
-
16:32
8:16
8
Sam Dela rosa
-
16:37
8:19
12
2 Carondelet
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:36
83:18
16:40
8:20
64 Mia Eikani
-
16:18
8:09
4
Mackenzi Baker
-
16:35
8:17
10
Sydney Purser
-
16:42
8:21
15
Corinne Lafayett
-
16:48
8:24
17
Dominiqu Ngyen
-
16:54
8:27
18
Julia Alamillo
-
16:57
8:28
19
Taylor Rose
-
17:01
8:30
20
3 St. Francis
3-3-4-4-3
Gap: 1:02
84:40
16:56
8:28
80 Katie Poggi
So
16:31
8:15
6
Jessica Danens
Fr
16:39
8:19
13
Isabella Filigenz
Fr
16:44
8:22
16
Sophie Huang
Fr
17:15
8:37
22
Tess Derby
So
17:32
8:46
23
Isabella Saca
Fr
17:50
8:55
24
Audrey Panson
Fr
18:22
9:11
26
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Acalanes
4-4-3-3-3
Gap: 1:45
85:14
17:03
8:31
80 Emma Champion
-
16:34
8:17
9
Diane Halm
-
16:35
8:17
11
Kendall Comins
-
16:42
8:21
14
Analisse Johansse
-
17:05
8:32
21
Mariam Khan
-
18:18
9:09
25
Jane Mckee
-
19:43
9:52
27
Sian Marshall
-
22:04
11:02
28
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.