St. Francis Results from the Delta River League #1 at Granite Regional Park on 10/17/12

Girls Results and Stats

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Anasovitch, Tori Jr V 23:49 7:44 3.08 50/76 15/19 15/19 1/2
Barr, Aly Fr F/S 16:37 7:33 2.2 18/46 5/17 5/17 3/4
Barrett, Hailey Fr F/S 14:58 6:48 2.2 4/46 1/17 1/17 2/6
Batturaro, Juliet Fr F/S 17:18 7:52 2.2 27/46 9/17 9/17 1/2
Bilo, Peyton So V 18:20 5:57 3.08 1/76 1/19 1/19 1/6 19:08
(0:48,4.2)
18:59
(0:39,3.4)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
Brown, Mika Sr V 21:26 6:58 3.08 32/76 12/19 12/19 1/4 22:37
(1:11,5.2)
22:37
(1:11,5.2)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
Cook, Meredith Fr F/S 15:40 7:07 2.2 9/46 3/17 3/17 2/5
Danens, Jessica Fr F/S 16:49 7:39 2.2 22/46 7/17 7/17 1/4
Derby, Tess So F/S 17:50 8:06 2.2 29/46 10/17 10/17 1/1
Dyer, Gabrielle Fr F/S 15:05 6:51 2.2 5/46 2/17 2/17 2/6
Ferguson, Eleanor Sr V 18:56 6:09 3.08 8/76 5/19 5/19 1/6 20:21
(1:25,7.0)
19:09
(0:13,1.1)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
Filigenzi, Isabella Fr F/S 16:43 7:36 2.2 21/46 6/17 6/17 2/4
Fricke, Elena Jr V 20:41 6:43 3.08 24/76 11/19 11/19 1/5
Henderson, Christie Jr V 25:44 8:21 3.08 61/76 18/19 18/19 1/1
Huang, Sophie Fr F/S 18:03 8:12 2.2 31/46 11/17 11/17 1/1
Klas, Allison Sr V 20:03 6:31 3.08 20/76 9/19 9/19 1/5 20:54
(0:51,4.1)
19:52 You ROCK Troubadour! (LR)
Lackner, Kim Sr V 19:27 6:19 3.08 12/76 6/19 6/19 1/5 19:48
(0:21,1.8)
19:48
(0:21,1.8)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
Larocco, Lauren Jr V 18:25 5:59 3.08 2/76 2/19 2/19 1/6 18:24 18:24
Macias, Andrea Fr F/S 18:13 8:17 2.2 33/46 13/17 13/17 1/1
Macias, Emily Jr V 23:29 7:37 3.08 47/76 14/19 14/19 1/2
Medina, Ariel So V 19:33 6:21 3.08 15/76 8/19 8/19 1/5
Mitsch, Aubrey So F/S 16:50 7:39 2.2 23/46 8/17 8/17 1/3 15:26 15:23
Moreno, Macee Jr V 19:28 6:19 3.08 13/76 7/19 7/19 1/5 20:36
(1:08,5.5)
19:46
(0:18,1.5)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
Mulholland, Megan Jr V 22:52 7:25 3.08 43/76 13/19 13/19 1/4
Myers, Miranda So V 18:26 5:59 3.08 3/76 3/19 3/19 1/6 18:32
(0:06,0.5)
18:22 You ROCK Troubadour! (LR)
Noda, Sophie Jr V 26:32 8:37 3.08 66/76 19/19 19/19 1/1
Panson, Audrey Fr F/S 18:33 8:26 2.2 36/46 16/17 16/17 1/1
Peterson, Mckenna Fr F/S 15:51 7:12 2.2 12/46 4/17 4/17 2/4
Poggi, Katie So F/S 18:06 8:14 2.2 32/46 12/17 12/17 1/1
Rawson, Madison Jr V 18:42 6:04 3.08 6/76 4/19 4/19 1/6 19:01
(0:19,1.7)
19:01
(0:19,1.7)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
Saca, Isabella Fr F/S 18:28 8:24 2.2 35/46 15/17 15/17 1/1
Schrock, Taylor Jr V 24:50 8:04 3.08 55/76 17/19 17/19 1/1
Scudder, Anna So F/S 22:22 10:10 2.2 45/46 17/17 17/17 1/1
Sheffield, Kelly Fr F/S 18:14 8:17 2.2 34/46 14/17 14/17 1/1
Stralen, Melanie Sr V 20:22 6:37 3.08 21/76 10/19 10/19 1/5
Vollmer, Megan Jr V 24:01 7:48 3.08 51/76 16/19 16/19 1/1
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • BP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/6 92:49
0:36
3.08 6:02 5:57 6:09 20 6:02 94:00
(1:11,1.3)
93:46
(0:57,1.0%)
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LR, PR) Peyton Bilo (1), Lauren Larocco (2), Miranda Myers (3), Madison Rawson (6), Eleanor Ferguson (8)
V 2nd 5 1/5 98:53
0:55
3.08 6:25 6:19 6:37 15 6:25 100:39
(1:46,1.8)
98:22 SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LR) Kim Lackner (1), Macee Moreno (2), Ariel Medina (3), Allison Klas (4), Melanie Stralen (5)
V 3rd 5 1/2 112:17
3:08
3.08 7:17 6:43 7:44 15 7:17 105:24 105:24 Elena Fricke (1), Mika Brown (2), Megan Mulholland (3), Emily Macias (4), Tori Anasovitch (5)
F/S 1st 5 2/4 78:11
1:39
2.2 7:06 6:48 7:33 48 6:42 75:30 75:30 Hailey Barrett (4), Gabrielle Dyer (5), Meredith Cook (9), Mckenna Peterson (12), Aly Barr (18)
F/S 2nd 5 1/1 85:30
1:07
2.2 7:46 7:36 8:06 15 7:46 85:12 85:12 Isabella Filigenzi (1), Jessica Danens (2), Aubrey Mitsch (3), Juliet Batturaro (4), Tess Derby (5)
F/S 3rd 5 1/1 91:04
0:25
2.2 8:17 8:12 8:24 15 8:17 Sophie Huang (1), Katie Poggi (2), Andrea Macias (3), Kelly Sheffield (4), Isabella Saca (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Peyton Bilo So St. Francis 18:20 5:57 1/19 1/19 1/6 19:08
(0:48)
18:59
(0:39)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
2 Lauren Larocco Jr St. Francis 18:25 5:59 2/19 2/19 1/6 18:24 18:24
3 Miranda Myers So St. Francis 18:26 5:59 3/19 3/19 1/6 18:32
(0:06)
18:22 You ROCK Troubadour! (LR)
4 Jerriann Wells Jr Pleasant Grove 18:34 6:02
5 Alex Balph Jr Pleasant Grove 18:40 6:04
6 Madison Rawson Jr St. Francis 18:42 6:04 4/19 4/19 1/6 19:01
(0:19)
19:01
(0:19)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
7 Christine Redor Sr Ponderosa 18:48 6:06
8 Eleanor Ferguson Sr St. Francis 18:56 6:09 5/19 5/19 1/6 20:21
(1:25)
19:09
(0:13)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
9 Rachel Peterson Jr Oak Ridge 19:07 6:12
10 Vivian Lam Sr Folsom 19:09 6:13
11 Ellie Velez So Oak Ridge 19:13 6:14
12 Kim Lackner Sr St. Francis 19:27 6:19 6/19 6/19 1/5 19:48
(0:21)
19:48
(0:21)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
13 Macee Moreno Jr St. Francis 19:28 6:19 7/19 7/19 1/5 20:36
(1:08)
19:46
(0:18)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
14 Laura Cox Jr Sheldon 19:31 6:20
15 Ariel Medina So St. Francis 19:33 6:21 8/19 8/19 1/5
16 Briana Dulgar Fr Oak Ridge 19:50 6:26
17 Brooke Ruppenthal Sr Ponderosa 19:50 6:26
18 Hannah O'donnell So Ponderosa 19:58 6:29
19 Brittany Anselmo Jr Ponderosa 20:00 6:30
20 Allison Klas Sr St. Francis 20:03 6:31 9/19 9/19 1/5 20:54
(0:51)
19:52 You ROCK Troubadour! (LR)
21 Melanie Stralen Sr St. Francis 20:22 6:37 10/19 10/19 1/5
22 Claire Hoffman Fr Ponderosa 20:22 6:37
23 Maddie Dezordo So Oak Ridge 20:27 6:38
24 Elena Fricke Jr St. Francis 20:41 6:43 11/19 11/19 1/5
25 Whitney Wilhelmy So Oak Ridge 20:47 6:45
26 Samantha Kilcollins Jr Oak Ridge 20:53 6:47
27 Rebecca Cox Jr Sheldon 20:59 6:49
28 Alison Bamford Jr Oak Ridge 21:10 6:52
29 Aryana Archuleta Fr Pleasant Grove 21:10 6:52
30 Mikhayla Polivka Fr Oak Ridge 21:18 6:55
31 Tabbi Lai So Sheldon 21:24 6:57
32 Mika Brown Sr St. Francis 21:26 6:58 12/19 12/19 1/4 22:37
(1:11)
22:37
(1:11)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
33 Mindy Ong Jr Oak Ridge 21:29 6:59
34 Lauren Martinez So Oak Ridge 21:31 6:59
35 Harjit Singh So Sheldon 21:45 7:04
36 Alondra Cortes Sr Pleasant Grove 21:56 7:07
37 Hannah Schmidt Sr Pleasant Grove 22:05 7:10
38 Ane Archuleta Jr Pleasant Grove 22:06 7:11
39 Maria Woodson Sr Pleasant Grove 22:32 7:19
40 Sydney Simmen Sr Pleasant Grove 22:37 7:21
41 Vian Ghazi Sr Pleasant Grove 22:47 7:24
42 Hannah Hill So Sheldon 22:50 7:25
43 Megan Mulholland Jr St. Francis 22:52 7:25 13/19 13/19 1/4
44 Briana Hendricks Jr Sheldon 22:56 7:27
45 Alondra Vazquez Jr Sheldon 22:56 7:27
46 Mary Assaad Sr Sheldon 23:09 7:31
47 Emily Macias Jr St. Francis 23:29 7:37 14/19 14/19 1/2
48 Terri Johnson Jr Pleasant Grove 23:39 7:41
49 Kayla Rush So Ponderosa 23:43 7:42
50 Tori Anasovitch Jr St. Francis 23:49 7:44 15/19 15/19 1/2
51 Megan Vollmer Jr St. Francis 24:01 7:48 16/19 16/19 1/1
52 Teagan Tomasello Jr Ponderosa 24:25 7:56
53 Vika Katiuzhinsky Sr Sheldon 24:36 7:59
54 Mia Brower Sr Oak Ridge 24:45 8:02
55 Taylor Schrock Jr St. Francis 24:50 8:04 17/19 17/19 1/1
56 Nye Avilla Fr Pleasant Grove 24:51 8:04
57 Jennifer Rees Jr Folsom 24:56 8:06
58 Brianna Williams Sr Oak Ridge 24:57 8:06
59 Jenna Wong Jr Sheldon 25:13 8:11
60 Lisa Kilgrow Jr Pleasant Grove 25:43 8:21
61 Christie Henderson Jr St. Francis 25:44 8:21 18/19 18/19 1/1
62 Shannen Hansen Jr Oak Ridge 25:53 8:24
63 Lauren Smith Jr Ponderosa 25:55 8:25
64 Anouk Smolski Jr Ponderosa 26:04 8:28
65 Shelbey Roukey Sr Sheldon 26:26 8:35
66 Sophie Noda Jr St. Francis 26:32 8:37 19/19 19/19 1/1
67 Daisy Yang Jr Sheldon 26:51 8:43
68 Courtney Sousa Sr Pleasant Grove 27:17 8:51
69 Jady Hong Jr Pleasant Grove 27:20 8:52
70 Emily Hoffman Jr Ponderosa 27:25 8:54
71 Kaeti Park Jr Folsom 27:34 8:57
72 Erin Johl Jr Folsom 28:00 9:05
73 Taylor Bergin Sr Ponderosa 28:06 9:07
74 Taylor Pantiga Sr Folsom 28:48 9:21
75 Jessica Tang Sr Pleasant Grove 29:03 9:26
76 Teresa Wachira Jr Sheldon 30:47 10:00
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:36
92:49
18:34
6:02
20 Peyton Bilo
So
18:20
5:57
1
Lauren Larocco
Jr
18:25
5:59
2
Miranda Myers
So
18:26
5:59
3
Madison Rawson
Jr
18:42
6:04
6
Eleanor Ferguson
Sr
18:56
6:09
8
Kim Lackner
Sr
19:27
6:19
12
Macee Moreno
Jr
19:28
6:19
13
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Oak Ridge
4-3-3-2-2
Gap: 1:40
99:24
19:53
6:27
76 Rachel Peterson
Jr
19:07
6:12
9
Ellie Velez
So
19:13
6:14
11
Briana Dulgar
Fr
19:50
6:26
15
Maddie Dezordo
So
20:27
6:38
20
Whitney Wilhelmy
So
20:47
6:45
21
Samantha Kilcolli
Jr
20:53
6:47
22
Alison Bamford
Jr
21:10
6:52
24
3 Ponderosa
3-4-4-3-3
Gap: 1:34
98:58
19:48
6:26
77 Christin Redor
Sr
18:48
6:06
7
Brooke Ruppenth
Sr
19:50
6:26
16
Hannah O'donnel
So
19:58
6:29
17
Brittany Anselmo
Jr
20:00
6:30
18
Claire Hoffman
Fr
20:22
6:37
19
Kayla Rush
So
23:43
7:42
35
Teagan Tomasell
Jr
24:25
7:56
36
4 Pleasant Grove
2-2-2-4-4
Gap: 3:31
102:25
20:29
6:39
91 Jerriann Wells
Jr
18:34
6:02
4
Alex Balph
Jr
18:40
6:04
5
Aryana Archulet
Fr
21:10
6:52
25
Alondra Cortes
Sr
21:56
7:07
28
Hannah Schmidt
Sr
22:05
7:10
29
Ane Archulet
Jr
22:06
7:11
30
Maria Woodson
Sr
22:32
7:19
31
5 Sheldon
6-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:19
106:29
21:18
6:55
122 Laura Cox
Jr
19:31
6:20
14
Rebecca Cox
Jr
20:59
6:49
23
Tabbi Lai
So
21:24
6:57
26
Harjit Singh
So
21:45
7:04
27
Hannah Hill
So
22:50
7:25
32
Briana Hendrick
Jr
22:56
7:27
33
Alondra Vazquez
Jr
22:56
7:27
34
6 Folsom
5-6-6-6-6
Gap: 9:39
128:27
25:41
8:20
164 Vivian Lam
Sr
19:09
6:13
10
Jennifer Rees
Jr
24:56
8:06
37
Kaeti Park
Jr
27:34
8:57
38
Erin Johl
Jr
28:00
9:05
39
Taylor Pantiga
Sr
28:48
9:21
40








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:55
98:53
19:47
6:25
15 Kim Lackner
Sr
19:27
6:19
1
Macee Moreno
Jr
19:28
6:19
2
Ariel Medina
So
19:33
6:21
3
Allison Klas
Sr
20:03
6:31
4
Melanie Stralen
Sr
20:22
6:37
5
Elena Fricke
Jr
20:41
6:43
6
Mika Brown
Sr
21:26
6:58
10
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LR)
2 Oak Ridge
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:38
106:21
21:16
6:54
47 Samantha Kilcolli
Jr
20:53
6:47
7
Alison Bamford
Jr
21:10
6:52
8
Mikhayla Polivka
Fr
21:18
6:55
9
Mindy Ong
Jr
21:29
6:59
11
Lauren Martinez
So
21:31
6:59
12
Mia Brower
Sr
24:45
8:02
24
Brianna Williams
Sr
24:57
8:06
26
3 Pleasant Grove
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:33
113:41
22:44
7:23
78 Ane Archulet
Jr
22:06
7:11
13
Maria Woodson
Sr
22:32
7:19
14
Sydney Simmen
Sr
22:37
7:21
15
Vian Ghazi
Sr
22:47
7:24
16
Terri Johnson
Jr
23:39
7:41
20
Nye Avilla
Fr
24:51
8:04
25
Lisa Kilgrow
Jr
25:43
8:21
28
4 Sheldon
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:17
118:50
23:46
7:43
104 Briana Hendrick
Jr
22:56
7:27
17
Alondra Vazquez
Jr
22:56
7:27
18
Mary Assaad
Sr
23:09
7:31
19
Vika Katiuzhi
Sr
24:36
7:59
23
Jenna Wong
Jr
25:13
8:11
27
Shelbey Roukey
Sr
26:26
8:35
31
Daisy Yang
Jr
26:51
8:43
32
5 Ponderosa
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:42
127:32
25:30
8:17
135 Kayla Rush
So
23:43
7:42
21
Teagan Tomasell
Jr
24:25
7:56
22
Lauren Smith
Jr
25:55
8:25
29
Anouk Smolski
Jr
26:04
8:28
30
Emily Hoffman
Jr
27:25
8:54
33
Taylor Bergin
Sr
28:06
9:07
34




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 3:08
112:17
22:27
7:17
15 Elena Fricke
Jr
20:41
6:43
1
Mika Brown
Sr
21:26
6:58
2
Megan Mulholla
Jr
22:52
7:25
3
Emily Macias
Jr
23:29
7:37
4
Tori Anasovit
Jr
23:49
7:44
5
Megan Vollmer
Jr
24:01
7:48
6
Taylor Schrock
Jr
24:50
8:04
7
2 Pleasant Grove
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 4:12
134:14
26:51
8:43
50 Nye Avilla
Fr
24:51
8:04
8
Lisa Kilgrow
Jr
25:43
8:21
9
Courtney Sousa
Sr
27:17
8:51
10
Jady Hong
Jr
27:20
8:52
11
Jessica Tang
Sr
29:03
9:26
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Muna Alhamad So Folsom 13:54 6:19
2 Sarah Anderson Fr Folsom 14:05 6:24
3 Katie Bock So Folsom 14:31 6:36
4 Hailey Barrett Fr St. Francis 14:58 6:48 1/17 1/17 2/6
5 Gabrielle Dyer Fr St. Francis 15:05 6:51 2/17 2/17 2/6
6 Karina Kauffman So Oak Ridge 15:09 6:53
7 Arial Hendrickson Fr Oak Ridge 15:27 7:01
8 Lindsey Bailey Fr Folsom 15:33 7:04
9 Meredith Cook Fr St. Francis 15:40 7:07 3/17 3/17 2/5
10 Michelle Hanson So Folsom 15:41 7:08
11 Aishani Kumar So Oak Ridge 15:46 7:10
12 Mckenna Peterson Fr St. Francis 15:51 7:12 4/17 4/17 2/4
13 Hailey Farrell Fr Sheldon 16:14 7:23
14 Katie Kitowski So Oak Ridge 16:19 7:25
15 Peyton Wright Fr Oak Ridge 16:25 7:28
16 Robin Rahil So Sheldon 16:28 7:29
17 Sarah Reinhart So Oak Ridge 16:31 7:30
18 Aly Barr Fr St. Francis 16:37 7:33 5/17 5/17 3/4
19 Emma Cook Fr Ponderosa 16:37 7:33
20 Ashley Warren So Sheldon 16:40 7:35
21 Isabella Filigenzi Fr St. Francis 16:43 7:36 6/17 6/17 2/4
22 Jessica Danens Fr St. Francis 16:49 7:39 7/17 7/17 1/4
23 Aubrey Mitsch So St. Francis 16:50 7:39 8/17 8/17 1/3 15:26 15:23
24 Cassandra Cheek So Sheldon 16:52 7:40
25 Leesa Bingham Fr Oak Ridge 17:03 7:45
26 Mariana Ramirez Fr Sheldon 17:08 7:47
27 Juliet Batturaro Fr St. Francis 17:18 7:52 9/17 9/17 1/2
28 Molly Weber So Pleasant Grove 17:39 8:01
29 Tess Derby So St. Francis 17:50 8:06 10/17 10/17 1/1
30 Catherine Kim So Folsom 18:00 8:11
31 Sophie Huang Fr St. Francis 18:03 8:12 11/17 11/17 1/1
32 Katie Poggi So St. Francis 18:06 8:14 12/17 12/17 1/1
33 Andrea Macias Fr St. Francis 18:13 8:17 13/17 13/17 1/1
34 Kelly Sheffield Fr St. Francis 18:14 8:17 14/17 14/17 1/1
35 Isabella Saca Fr St. Francis 18:28 8:24 15/17 15/17 1/1
36 Audrey Panson Fr St. Francis 18:33 8:26 16/17 16/17 1/1
37 Jessica Child Fr Oak Ridge 19:01 8:39
38 Jennifer Colridge So Pleasant Grove 19:22 8:48
39 Sami Jo Sanfelice So Oak Ridge 19:30 8:52
40 Stephanie Orube So Ponderosa 19:32 8:53
41 Abbi Johnson Fr Folsom 19:32 8:53
42 Gina Chu So Sheldon 19:38 8:55
43 Stephani Rodness So Pleasant Grove 19:46 8:59
44 Natalie Parks Fr Sheldon 20:37 9:22
45 Anna Scudder So St. Francis 22:22 10:10 17/17 17/17 1/1
46 Alexis Gutierrez Fr Sheldon 25:21 11:31
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Folsom
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:47
73:44
14:45
6:42
24 Muna Alhamad
So
13:54
6:19
1
Sarah Anderson
Fr
14:05
6:24
2
Katie Bock
So
14:31
6:36
3
Lindsey Bailey
Fr
15:33
7:04
8
Michelle Hanson
So
15:41
7:08
10
Catherin Kim
So
18:00
8:11
25
Abbi Johnson
Fr
19:32
8:53
26
2 St. Francis
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:39
78:11
15:38
7:06
48 Hailey Barrett
Fr
14:58
6:48
4
Gabriell Dyer
Fr
15:05
6:51
5
Meredith Cook
Fr
15:40
7:07
9
Mckenna Peterson
Fr
15:51
7:12
12
Aly Barr
Fr
16:37
7:33
18
Isabella Filigenz
Fr
16:43
7:36
20
Jessica Danens
Fr
16:49
7:39
21
3 Oak Ridge
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:16
79:06
15:49
7:11
53 Karina Kauffman
So
15:09
6:53
6
Arial Hendrick
Fr
15:27
7:01
7
Aishani Kumar
So
15:46
7:10
11
Katie Kitowski
So
16:19
7:25
14
Peyton Wright
Fr
16:25
7:28
15
Sarah Reinhart
So
16:31
7:30
17
Leesa Bingham
Fr
17:03
7:45
23
4 Sheldon
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:54
83:22
16:40
7:35
94 Hailey Farrell
Fr
16:14
7:23
13
Robin Rahil
So
16:28
7:29
16
Ashley Warren
So
16:40
7:35
19
Cassandr Cheek
So
16:52
7:40
22
Mariana Ramirez
Fr
17:08
7:47
24
Gina Chu
So
19:38
8:55
27
Natalie Parks
Fr
20:37
9:22
28
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:07
85:30
17:06
7:46
15 Isabella Filigenz
Fr
16:43
7:36
1
Jessica Danens
Fr
16:49
7:39
2
Aubrey Mitsch
So
16:50
7:39
3
Juliet Batturar
Fr
17:18
7:52
4
Tess Derby
So
17:50
8:06
5
Sophie Huang
Fr
18:03
8:12
6
Katie Poggi
So
18:06
8:14
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:25
91:04
18:13
8:17
15 Sophie Huang
Fr
18:03
8:12
1
Katie Poggi
So
18:06
8:14
2
Andrea Macias
Fr
18:13
8:17
3
Kelly Sheffiel
Fr
18:14
8:17
4
Isabella Saca
Fr
18:28
8:24
5
Audrey Panson
Fr
18:33
8:26
6
Anna Scudder
So
22:22
10:10
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.