St. Francis Results from the Bella Vista Bronco Invite at Willow Hill Reservoir on 10/13/12

Girls Results and Stats

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Anasovitch, Tori Jr JV 24:11.88 7:58 3.04 14/83 2/6 12/16 5/17
Barr, Aly Fr F/S 15:40.14 7:28 2.1 54/173 2/10 2/10 12/24
Barrett, Hailey Fr F/S 14:13.52 6:46 2.1 15/173 1/10 1/10 9/26
Batturaro, Juliet Fr F/S 16:00.17 7:37 2.1 68/173 3/10 3/10 11/20
Brown, Mika Sr V 22:20.53 7:21 3.04 46/161 7/10 7/16 1/8 24:10
(1:49,7.5)
23:34
(1:13,5.2)
23:34
(1:13,5.2)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Filigenzi, Isabella Fr F/S 16:39.68 7:56 2.1 93/173 4/10 4/10 13/18
Fricke, Elena Jr V 21:47.55 7:10 3.04 35/161 6/10 6/16 1/13
Huang, Sophie Fr F/S 16:40.59 7:56 2.1 95/173 5/10 5/10 10/15 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Klas, Allison Sr V 20:26.42 6:43 3.04 13/161 2/10 2/16 3/26 22:04
(1:37,7.3)
20:40
(0:14,1.1)
19:52 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR)
Macias, Andrea Fr F/S 17:17.29 8:14 2.1 111/173 7/10 7/10 8/14
Macias, Emily Jr JV 24:20.61 8:00 3.04 17/83 3/6 13/16 2/15
Medina, Ariel So V 20:23.03 6:42 3.04 11/161 1/10 1/16 9/29
Moreno, Macee Jr V 21:12.09 6:58 3.04 22/161 5/10 5/16 1/21
Mulholland, Megan Jr JV 24:06.14 7:56 3.04 12/83 1/6 11/16 9/18
Noda, Sophie Jr JV 27:02.63 8:54 3.04 44/83 5/6 15/16 2/9 32:15
(5:12,16.1)
32:15
(5:12,16.1)
32:15
(5:12,16.1)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Panson, Audrey Fr F/S 18:07.46 8:38 2.1 137/173 10/10 10/10 4/6
Poggi, Katie So F/S 16:53.07 8:02 2.1 99/173 6/10 6/10 10/15
Saca, Isabella Fr F/S 17:31.89 8:21 2.1 119/173 8/10 8/10 6/9
Sheffield, Kelly Fr F/S 17:44.68 8:27 2.1 128/173 9/10 9/10 5/7
Shingle, Mallory So V 20:37.44 6:47 3.04 17/161 3/10 3/16 1/26
Stralen, Melanie Sr V 21:08.29 6:57 3.04 21/161 4/10 4/16 1/24
Strong, Maddy Jr V 22:28.65 7:24 3.04 48/161 8/10 8/16 1/7
Travis, Cassidy Jr JV 25:40.95 8:27 3.04 31/83 4/6 14/16 2/11
Vides, Kathya Jr JV 27:18.71 8:59 3.04 48/83 6/6 16/16 2/7
Vollmer, Megan Jr V 23:42.99 7:48 3.04 80/161 9/10 9/16 1/4
Woodward, Melissa Jr V 23:45.08 7:49 3.04 83/161 10/10 10/16 1/3
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/21 103:47
0:49
3.04 6:50 6:42 6:58 74 6:50 101:04 98:08 96:40 Ariel Medina (9), Allison Klas (11), Mallory Shingle (15), Melanie Stralen (19), Macee Moreno (20)
V 2nd 5 1/3 114:05
1:58
3.04 7:30 7:10 7:49 15 7:30 106:12 106:12 Elena Fricke (1), Mika Brown (2), Maddy Strong (3), Megan Vollmer (4), Melissa Woodward (5)
JV 1st 5 2/9 125:22
2:56
3.04 8:15 7:56 8:54 67 8:00 114:21 106:14 106:14 Megan Mulholland (8), Tori Anasovitch (9), Emily Macias (10), Cassidy Travis (16), Sophie Noda (24)
F/S 1st 5 11/15 79:14
2:27
2.1 7:33 6:46 7:56 282 6:45 74:49 70:05 65:57 Hailey Barrett (15), Aly Barr (48), Juliet Batturaro (60), Isabella Filigenzi (79), Sophie Huang (80)
F/S 2nd 5 5/6 87:34
1:14
2.1 8:20 8:02 8:38 110 7:39 87:10 77:56 76:59 Katie Poggi (12), Andrea Macias (20), Isabella Saca (23), Kelly Sheffield (26), Audrey Panson (29)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Alex Balph Jr Pleasant Grove 19:04.19 6:16
2 Jerriann Wells Jr Pleasant Grove 19:16.76 6:21
3 Ellie Velez So Oak Ridge 19:55.67 6:33
4 Alyssa Jordan Sr McQueen 20:00.29 6:35
5 Lauren Stanislaw Jr Beyer 20:02.25 6:35
6 Nora Pizzella Fr Nevada Union 20:07.31 6:37
7 Laura Cox Jr Sheldon 20:14.29 6:39
8 Francesca Loayza Jr Kimball (John C.) 20:17.95 6:41
9 Jillian Brown Sr McClatchy 20:18.31 6:41
10 Michelle Cooper Jr McQueen 20:19.6 6:41
11 Ariel Medina So St. Francis 20:23.03 6:42 1/10 1/16 9/29
12 Jenica Dodge Jr Whitney 20:23.8 6:43
13 Allison Klas Sr St. Francis 20:26.42 6:43 2/10 2/16 3/26 22:04
(1:37)
20:40
(0:14)
19:52 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR)
14 Megan Hall Sr Whitney 20:31.78 6:45
15 Chloe Reindl So Nevada Union 20:35.15 6:46
16 Natalie Aguilar Jr Lincoln (s) 20:35.93 6:47
17 Mallory Shingle So St. Francis 20:37.44 6:47 3/10 3/16 1/26
18 Jasmin Khoe Sr McClatchy 20:44.19 6:49
19 Regina Nyareso So Monterey Trail 20:52.26 6:52
20 Emi Prim Jr Franklin (Eg) 21:00.89 6:55
21 Melanie Stralen Sr St. Francis 21:08.29 6:57 4/10 4/16 1/24
22 Macee Moreno Jr St. Francis 21:12.09 6:58 5/10 5/16 1/21
23 Shellin Chuong Sr Beyer 21:13.3 6:59
24 Brooke Lemke Fr McClatchy 21:19.23 7:01
25 Cindy Juchtzer Jr Carson 21:20.81 7:01
26 Jocelyn Vides So Reno 21:26.09 7:03
27 Jasmine Loyola So Tokay 21:28.74 7:04
28 Evelyn Delgado Fr Carson 21:30.47 7:04
29 Savannah Love Jr River City 21:31.53 7:05
30 Joy Castro-wehr Fr Nevada Union 21:37.16 7:07
31 Kaitlyn Davis Sr Lincoln (s) 21:39.37 7:07
32 Joy Weems Sr Del Campo 21:40.97 7:08
33 Athena Favero Fr Carson 21:41.43 7:08
34 Sam Heward So McQueen 21:43.3 7:09
35 Elena Fricke Jr St. Francis 21:47.55 7:10 6/10 6/16 1/13
36 Chayah Sharma So Kimball (John C.) 21:47.72 7:10
37 Sophia Dalida Fr Kimball (John C.) 21:52.03 7:12
38 Rebecca Cox Jr Sheldon 21:55.05 7:13
39 Jakayla Fuller Jr Cordova 21:56.08 7:13
40 Breanna Overman Sr Armijo 21:59.63 7:14
41 Emily Sousa Jr Tokay 22:00.98 7:15
42 Anna Carrasco Sr Kimball (John C.) 22:07.62 7:17
43 Holly Harrison Jr Nevada Union 22:11.37 7:18
44 Alex Drozdoff Jr Carson 22:14.91 7:19
45 Sydney Means So Tokay 22:20.34 7:21
46 Mika Brown Sr St. Francis 22:20.53 7:21 7/10 7/16 1/8 24:10
(1:49)
23:34
(1:13)
23:34
(1:13)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
47 Alexis Opferman Sr Reno 22:26.8 7:23
48 Maddy Strong Jr St. Francis 22:28.65 7:24 8/10 8/16 1/7
49 Lizzie Robinson Jr McClatchy 22:36 7:26
50 Maria Ramirez Fr Tokay 22:40.25 7:27
51 Olivia Peltier Sr Modesto 22:41.49 7:28
52 Elisha Machado Sr Armijo 22:43.04 7:28
53 Breanne Brett Sr Franklin (Eg) 22:44.15 7:29
54 Riley Pimentel Jr Pleasant Grove 22:46.58 7:30
55 Jana Arnold Jr McQueen 22:47.86 7:30
56 Allie Krohn Jr Vacaville 22:51.23 7:31
57 Emily Perez Jr Lincoln (s) 22:54.89 7:32
58 Capriana Christian Jr Vacaville 22:55.15 7:32
59 Ane Archuleta Jr Pleasant Grove 22:58.29 7:33
60 Savannah Edgeworth Jr Lincoln (s) 22:58.94 7:34
61 Maria Woodson Sr Pleasant Grove 23:06.36 7:36
62 Heather Walker Jr Cordova 23:13.07 7:38
63 Casey Higgins Sr McQueen 23:16.37 7:39
64 Kari Nakamura Jr Kennedy 23:19.78 7:40
65 Taelor Hatch Jr Whitney 23:20.42 7:41
66 Michaela Joerger Jr Davis Sr. 23:20.68 7:41
67 Sam Palacios Jr McQueen 23:22.2 7:41
68 Grace Calhoun Sr Davis Sr. 23:23.39 7:42
69 Tyra Holt Jr Armijo 23:23.88 7:42
70 Lucy Maloney Jr McClatchy 23:28.59 7:43
71 Mytran Dang Sr Florin 23:29.48 7:44
72 Devonna Gonzales Sr Chavez 23:29.77 7:44
73 Allison Green Fr Carson 23:30.34 7:44
74 Kalli Wegren Sr McQueen 23:30.71 7:44
75 Joanna Zhu So Kimball (John C.) 23:34.8 7:45
76 Maria Munoz So Tokay 23:35.58 7:46
77 Brenda Vue Sr Florin 23:38.35 7:47
78 Kylie Lohmeyer So McQueen 23:39.48 7:47
79 Jemiyah Castro Sr Kimball (John C.) 23:40.93 7:47
80 Megan Vollmer Jr St. Francis 23:42.99 7:48 9/10 9/16 1/4
81 Sekani Kobelt Sr Elk Grove 23:44.08 7:48
82 Bella Brownwood So Nevada Union 23:44.89 7:49
83 Melissa Woodward Jr St. Francis 23:45.08 7:49 10/10 10/16 1/3
84 Barbara Ramirez So McClatchy 23:50.12 7:50
85 Jasmine Gutierrez Sr Modesto 23:51.23 7:51
86 Mary Assaad Sr Sheldon 23:52.36 7:51
87 Brooke Alger Jr Del Campo 23:52.93 7:51
88 Victoria Drobkov Sr Cordova 23:53.33 7:51
89 Ashlyn Hardin Jr Del Campo 24:02.65 7:55
90 Natalie Antolin Jr Monterey Trail 24:03.66 7:55
91 Stephanie Low Jr Lincoln (s) 24:10.77 7:57
92 Camille Carter Fr McQueen 24:11.26 7:57
93 Nicole Lawrence Sr Stagg 24:15.48 7:59
94 Alex Adel Jr Kennedy 24:16.78 7:59
95 Megan Escobosa Sr Reno 24:21.11 8:01
96 Carlotta Hanten Jr River City 24:22.22 8:01
97 Roseline Aka Jr Del Campo 24:23.32 8:01
98 Miranda Love Jr River City 24:23.52 8:01
99 Rebecca Peterson So Chavez 24:26.21 8:02
100 Nicole Gamen Sr Modesto 24:27.59 8:03
101 Cassandra Cheek So Sheldon 24:28.61 8:03
102 Jenna Wong Jr Sheldon 24:30.84 8:04
103 Y Nguyen Sr Chavez 24:32.94 8:05
104 Karina Gamez Sr Cordova 24:37.34 8:06
105 Siena Cox Jr Davis Sr. 24:39.53 8:07
106 Samantha Boots Sr Chavez 24:46.58 8:09
107 Lauren Nakaue Sr Lincoln (s) 24:53.53 8:11
108 Juelline Lieng Sr McClatchy 24:56.51 8:12
109 Sophia Chaves-giusti Sr Franklin (Eg) 24:56.72 8:12
110 Alexandra Dozsa Sr Roseville 24:58.59 8:13
111 Arrieyana Cartier Sr Armijo 25:03.97 8:15
112 Katherine Louie Jr McClatchy 25:08.8 8:16
113 Jackie Miller Modesto 25:09.77 8:17
114 Angelina Rios Jr Franklin (Eg) 25:10.64 8:17
115 Megan Webster Sr Armijo 25:14.41 8:18
116 Kamina Wilkerson Jr Franklin (Eg) 25:16.91 8:19
117 Celeste Molina Sr Chavez 25:17.09 8:19
118 Carolina Morris Sr Whitney 25:20.44 8:20
119 Claritza Cruz Sr Cordova 25:25.51 8:22
120 Melanie Garduno Jr Vacaville 25:27.18 8:22
121 Mariam Bautista Sr Chavez 25:31.18 8:24
122 Kelly Rutherford Jr Nevada Union 25:40.86 8:27
123 Jessica Rilloraza Sr Monterey Trail 25:41.2 8:27
124 Julia Nguyen Jr Florin 25:44.23 8:28
125 Jemmi Weaver-quenga Jr Franklin (Eg) 25:44.78 8:28
126 Melanie Parsons Jr Cordova 25:47.05 8:29
127 Alexia Jacobo Sr Kennedy 25:48.07 8:29
128 Christine Miyashir Jr Kennedy 25:51.93 8:31
129 Sharon Dong Jr Franklin (Eg) 25:54.4 8:31
130 Nathalie Agustin Jr Franklin (Eg) 25:55.4 8:32
131 Kelley Banh Jr Monterey Trail 25:58.8 8:33
132 Jazvie Singh Jr Monterey Trail 26:03.32 8:34
133 Madison Collins Sr Whitney 26:10.85 8:37
134 Wendy Her Jr Florin 26:15.11 8:38
135 Phoebe Mar Jr McClatchy 26:23.53 8:41
136 Leticiana Conover Jr McClatchy 26:23.87 8:41
137 Nye Avilla Fr Pleasant Grove 26:26.55 8:42
138 Camila Hernandez Sr Vacaville 26:26.84 8:42
139 Beatriz Arellanes Jr Cordova 26:28.44 8:43
140 Brenda Chaidez Jr Beyer 26:40.17 8:46
141 Diana Gavrilchik Sr Cordova 26:54.78 8:51
142 Natasha Green Sr Beyer 27:25.83 9:01
143 Elizabeth Ramirez Jr Armijo 27:27.54 9:02
144 Crystal Bautista Fr Chavez 27:35.13 9:04
145 Viktoriya Dutov Sr River City 27:39.55 9:06
146 Jennifer Barajas Sr Chavez 27:41.35 9:06
147 Cierra Ziller Jr Kimball (John C.) 27:51.99 9:10
148 Bridget Bloesch Jr Vacaville 27:58.84 9:12
149 Kadie Arnez Jr Cordova 28:19.56 9:19
150 Tatiana Bell Jr Del Campo 30:12.57 9:56
151 Raven Robles Jr River City 30:12.84 9:56
152 Leanna Rains Jr River City 30:23.61 10:00
153 Lilliana Perea Sr Stagg 30:46.16 10:07
154 Tearza Perez Sr Stagg 31:22.24 10:19
155 Alexandra Castillo Jr Kennedy 31:22.57 10:19
156 Annie Callen Sr Cordova 32:28.03 10:41
157 Angelique Tino Sr Stagg 32:28.35 10:41
158 Alyssa Zimmer Sr Vacaville 33:42.05 11:05
159 Chanelle Dam Sr Florin 33:49.72 11:08
160 Breanna Mejia Sr River City 35:06.11 11:33
161 Treyphosa Williams Sr River City 35:18.43 11:37
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
7-4-1-1-1
Gap: 0:49
103:47
20:45
6:50
74 Ariel Medina
So
20:23
6:42
9
Allison Klas
Sr
20:26
6:43
11
Mallory Shingle
So
20:37
6:47
15
Melanie Stralen
Sr
21:08
6:57
19
Macee Moreno
Jr
21:12
6:58
20
Elena Fricke
Jr
21:48
7:10
31
Mika Brown
Sr
22:21
7:21
42
2 McQueen
2-2-2-4-2
Gap: 3:16
108:07
21:37
7:07
145 Alyssa Jordan
Sr
20:00
6:35
3
Michelle Cooper
Jr
20:20
6:41
8
Sam Heward
So
21:43
7:09
30
Jana Arnold
Jr
22:48
7:30
48
Casey Higgins
Sr
23:16
7:39
56
Sam Palacios
Jr
23:22
7:41
59
Kalli Wegren
Sr
23:31
7:44
65
3 McClatchy
6-6-4-3-3
Gap: 3:10
108:26
21:41
7:08
148 Jillian Brown
Sr
20:18
6:41
7
Jasmin Khoe
Sr
20:44
6:49
16
Brooke Lemke
Fr
21:19
7:01
21
Lizzie Robinson
Jr
22:36
7:26
43
Lucy Maloney
Jr
23:29
7:43
61
Barbara Ramirez
So
23:50
7:50
71
Juelline Lieng
Sr
24:57
8:12
89
4 Nevada Union
3-3-3-2-4
Gap: 3:38
108:16
21:39
7:07
152 Nora Pizzella
Fr
20:07
6:37
4
Chloe Reindl
So
20:35
6:46
13
Joy Castro-w
Fr
21:37
7:07
26
Holly Harrison
Jr
22:11
7:18
39
Bella Brownwoo
So
23:45
7:49
70
Kelly Rutherfo
Jr
25:41
8:27
100




5 Pleasant Grove
1-1-5-5-5
Gap: 4:02
107:12
21:26
7:03
156 Alex Balph
Jr
19:04
6:16
1
Jerriann Wells
Jr
19:17
6:21
2
Riley Pimentel
Jr
22:47
7:30
47
Ane Archulet
Jr
22:58
7:33
52
Maria Woodson
Sr
23:06
7:36
54
Nye Avilla
Fr
26:27
8:42
112




6 Kimball (John C.)
5-7-6-6-6
Gap: 3:17
109:40
21:56
7:13
175 Francesc Loayza
Jr
20:18
6:41
6
Chayah Sharma
So
21:48
7:10
32
Sophia Dalida
Fr
21:52
7:12
33
Anna Carrasco
Sr
22:08
7:17
38
Joanna Zhu
So
23:35
7:45
66
Jemiyah Castro
Sr
23:41
7:47
69
Cierra Ziller
Jr
27:52
9:10
118
7 Carson
12-10-7-7-7
Gap: 2:10
110:18
22:04
7:15
179 Cindy Juchtzer
Jr
21:21
7:01
22
Evelyn Delgado
Fr
21:30
7:04
24
Athena Favero
Fr
21:41
7:08
29
Alex Drozdoff
Jr
22:15
7:19
40
Allison Green
Fr
23:30
7:44
64








8 Tokay
13-11-10-9-8
Gap: 2:07
112:06
22:25
7:22
212 Jasmine Loyola
So
21:29
7:04
23
Emily Sousa
Jr
22:01
7:15
37
Sydney Means
So
22:20
7:21
41
Maria Ramirez
Fr
22:40
7:27
44
Maria Munoz
So
23:36
7:46
67








9 Lincoln (s)
9-9-9-8-9
Gap: 3:35
112:20
22:28
7:23
221 Natalie Aguilar
Jr
20:36
6:47
14
Kaitlyn Davis
Sr
21:39
7:07
27
Emily Perez
Jr
22:55
7:32
50
Savannah Edgewort
Jr
22:59
7:34
53
Stephani Low
Jr
24:11
7:57
77
Lauren Nakaue
Sr
24:54
8:11
88




10 Sheldon
4-8-11-11-10
Gap: 4:17
115:01
23:00
7:34
278 Laura Cox
Jr
20:14
6:39
5
Rebecca Cox
Jr
21:55
7:13
34
Mary Assaad
Sr
23:52
7:51
72
Cassandr Cheek
So
24:29
8:03
83
Jenna Wong
Jr
24:31
8:04
84








11 Whitney
8-5-8-10-11
Gap: 5:47
115:47
23:09
7:37
286 Jenica Dodge
Jr
20:24
6:43
10
Megan Hall
Sr
20:32
6:45
12
Taelor Hatch
Jr
23:20
7:41
58
Carolina Morris
Sr
25:20
8:20
96
Madison Collins
Sr
26:11
8:37
110








12 Armijo
17-13-12-12-12
Gap: 3:15
118:25
23:41
7:47
325 Breanna Overman
Sr
22:00
7:14
36
Elisha Machado
Sr
22:43
7:28
45
Tyra Holt
Jr
23:24
7:42
60
Arrieyan Cartier
Sr
25:04
8:15
91
Megan Webster
Sr
25:14
8:18
93
Elizabet Ramirez
Jr
27:28
9:02
115




13 Franklin (Eg)
11-12-13-13-13
Gap: 4:16
119:09
23:50
7:50
340 Emi Prim
Jr
21:01
6:55
18
Breanne Brett
Sr
22:44
7:29
46
Sophia Chaves-g
Sr
24:57
8:12
90
Angelina Rios
Jr
25:11
8:17
92
Kamina Wilkerso
Jr
25:17
8:19
94
Jemmi Weaver-q
Jr
25:45
8:28
103
Sharon Dong
Jr
25:54
8:31
107
14 Cordova
16-14-14-14-14
Gap: 3:29
119:05
23:49
7:50
347 Jakayla Fuller
Jr
21:56
7:13
35
Heather Walker
Jr
23:13
7:38
55
Victoria Drobkov
Sr
23:53
7:51
74
Karina Gamez
Sr
24:37
8:06
86
Claritza Cruz
Sr
25:26
8:22
97
Melanie Parsons
Jr
25:47
8:29
104
Beatriz Arellane
Jr
26:28
8:43
114
15 Del Campo
15-17-15-15-15
Gap: 8:32
124:12
24:50
8:10
376 Joy Weems
Sr
21:41
7:08
28
Brooke Alger
Jr
23:53
7:51
73
Ashlyn Hardin
Jr
24:03
7:55
75
Roseline Aka
Jr
24:23
8:01
80
Tatiana Bell
Jr
30:13
9:56
120








16 Monterey Trail
10-15-17-16-16
Gap: 5:11
122:39
24:32
8:04
411 Regina Nyareso
So
20:52
6:52
17
Natalie Antolin
Jr
24:04
7:55
76
Jessica Rilloraz
Sr
25:41
8:27
101
Kelley Banh
Jr
25:59
8:33
108
Jazvie Singh
Jr
26:03
8:34
109








17 Chavez
21-21-19-19-17
Gap: 1:47
122:33
24:31
8:04
412 Devonna Gonzales
Sr
23:30
7:44
63
Rebecca Peterson
So
24:26
8:02
82
Y Nguyen
Sr
24:33
8:05
85
Samantha Boots
Sr
24:47
8:09
87
Celeste Molina
Sr
25:17
8:19
95
Mariam Bautista
Sr
25:31
8:24
99
Crystal Bautista
Fr
27:35
9:04
116
18 River City
14-18-16-16-18
Gap: 8:41
128:10
25:38
8:26
423 Savannah Love
Jr
21:32
7:05
25
Carlotta Hanten
Jr
24:22
8:01
79
Miranda Love
Jr
24:24
8:01
81
Viktoriy Dutov
Sr
27:40
9:06
117
Raven Robles
Jr
30:13
9:56
121
Leanna Rains
Jr
30:24
10:00
122
Breanna Mejia
Sr
35:06
11:33
126
19 Vacaville
18-16-18-18-19
Gap: 5:08
125:39
25:08
8:16
430 Allie Krohn
Jr
22:51
7:31
49
Capriana Christia
Jr
22:55
7:32
51
Melanie Garduno
Jr
25:27
8:22
98
Camila Hernande
Sr
26:27
8:42
113
Bridget Bloesch
Jr
27:59
9:12
119
Alyssa Zimmer
Sr
33:42
11:05
124




20 Florin
20-19-20-20-20
Gap: 10:20
132:57
26:35
8:45
468 Mytran Dang
Sr
23:29
7:44
62
Brenda Vue
Sr
23:38
7:47
68
Julia Nguyen
Jr
25:44
8:28
102
Wendy Her
Jr
26:15
8:38
111
Chanelle Dam
Sr
33:50
11:08
125








21 Kennedy
19-20-21-21-21
Gap: 8:03
130:39
26:08
8:36
469 Kari Nakamura
Jr
23:20
7:40
57
Alex Adel
Jr
24:17
7:59
78
Alexia Jacobo
Sr
25:48
8:29
105
Christin Miyashir
Jr
25:52
8:31
106
Alexandr Castillo
Jr
31:23
10:19
123








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:58
114:05
22:49
7:30
15 Elena Fricke
Jr
21:48
7:10
1
Mika Brown
Sr
22:21
7:21
2
Maddy Strong
Jr
22:29
7:24
3
Megan Vollmer
Jr
23:43
7:48
4
Melissa Woodward
Jr
23:45
7:49
5








2 McClatchy
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:34
126:43
25:21
8:20
42 Barbara Ramirez
So
23:50
7:50
6
Juelline Lieng
Sr
24:57
8:12
7
Katherin Louie
Jr
25:09
8:16
8
Phoebe Mar
Jr
26:24
8:41
10
Letician Conover
Jr
26:24
8:41
11








3 Cordova
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 6:41
139:58
28:00
9:12
63 Melanie Parsons
Jr
25:47
8:29
9
Beatriz Arellane
Jr
26:28
8:43
12
Diana Gavrilch
Sr
26:55
8:51
13
Kadie Arnez
Jr
28:20
9:19
14
Annie Callen
Sr
32:28
10:41
15








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Pooja Tripathi Jr Davis Sr. 21:39.78 7:08
2 Shelby Brown So Carson 22:10.46 7:18
3 Brynn Bergeson Jr Del Oro 22:47.71 7:30
4 Vian Ghazi Sr Pleasant Grove 23:18.59 7:40
5 Sydney Simmen Sr Pleasant Grove 23:21.28 7:41
6 Rachel Alexander Jr Del Oro 23:25.1 7:42
7 Natasha Black Sr McQueen 23:27.68 7:43
8 Mindy Ong Jr Oak Ridge 23:31.35 7:44
9 Gabby Martinez Sr Golden Sierra 23:32.96 7:45
10 Jackie Healey Jr Bella Vista 23:34.37 7:45
11 Victoria Mohtes-chan Sr Davis Sr. 23:42.63 7:48
12 Megan Mulholland Jr St. Francis 24:06.14 7:56 1/6 11/16 9/18
13 Hannah Nielson Jr McQueen 24:09.13 7:57
14 Tori Anasovitch Jr St. Francis 24:11.88 7:58 2/6 12/16 5/17
15 Autumn Van Ry Jr McQueen 24:18.41 8:00
16 Alexandra Lee Sr Placer 24:19.72 8:00
17 Emily Macias Jr St. Francis 24:20.61 8:00 3/6 13/16 2/15
18 Rachel Fajardo Jr Placer 24:20.88 8:01
19 Terri Johnson Jr Pleasant Grove 24:38.26 8:06
20 Kyleigh Kubal Jr Del Oro 24:47.93 8:09
21 Sidny Elliot Jr Bella Vista 24:51.8 8:11
22 Madeleine Smyth Jr Del Oro 24:59.66 8:13
23 Erica Higley So Bear River 25:03.83 8:15
24 Priscylla Zapata Sr Lincoln (s) 25:04.4 8:15
25 Anna Dorofeyev Jr Placer 25:08.34 8:16
26 Kali Arvidson Jr Nevada Union 25:16.68 8:19
27 Gabriela Ruiz Sr Modesto 25:29.93 8:23
28 Makayla Morgan So Bear River 25:35.4 8:25
29 Erica Victorino Sr Escalon 25:39.11 8:26
30 Illy Cajias Sr Escalon 25:40.68 8:27
31 Cassidy Travis Jr St. Francis 25:40.95 8:27 4/6 14/16 2/11
32 Kelly Schostag Sr Del Oro 25:42.66 8:27
33 Brianna Williams Sr Oak Ridge 25:45.54 8:28
34 Samantha Phelps Fr Carson 25:47.63 8:29
35 Lauren Weddell So Carson 26:00.81 8:33
36 Samantha Jamosmos Sr Lincoln (s) 26:12.5 8:37
37 Darian Aros Sr El Dorado 26:13.22 8:38
38 Taylor Schairer Sr Del Oro 26:17.59 8:39
39 Alisa Blair Jr El Dorado 26:26.69 8:42
40 Laura Hernandez Jr Modesto 26:31.29 8:43
41 Leslie Garcia Jr Escalon 26:43.6 8:48
42 Maddie Campbell Jr Nevada Union 26:53.38 8:51
43 Shannen Hansen Jr Oak Ridge 26:56.6 8:52
44 Sophie Noda Jr St. Francis 27:02.63 8:54 5/6 15/16 2/9 32:15
(5:12)
32:15
(5:12)
32:15
(5:12)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
45 Jennifer Kelly Sr Del Oro 27:03.36 8:54
46 Myquis Levels Sr Monterey Trail 27:12.65 8:57
47 Destiny Smith Sr Davis Sr. 27:14.59 8:58
48 Kathya Vides Jr St. Francis 27:18.71 8:59 6/6 16/16 2/7
49 Raquel Valdes Sr Davis Sr. 27:20.39 9:00
50 Nguyen Annie Sr Monterey Trail 27:24.79 9:01
51 Katherine Buethe Jr El Dorado 27:30.54 9:03
52 Emi Calvo Jr Bella Vista 27:31.28 9:03
53 Crystal Vargas Jr Modesto 27:31.8 9:03
54 Natalie Calderon Sr Escalon 27:32.57 9:04
55 Zulema Carillo Sr Escalon 27:33.09 9:04
56 Kyndra Holloway Fr Carson 27:37.38 9:05
57 Rosa Czarez-guerrero Jr Carson 27:42.61 9:07
58 Shelbey Roukey Sr Sheldon 27:50.94 9:10
59 Patrice Rivara Sr Escalon 27:51.28 9:10
60 Logan Larossa Jr Escalon 27:53.11 9:10
61 Kaley Mcgrew Sr Davis Sr. 27:54.88 9:11
62 Michelle Nye So Carson 27:58.87 9:12
63 Kami Gaillot Sr Monterey Trail 28:01.55 9:13
64 Samantha Fung Sr Davis Sr. 28:20.18 9:19
65 Julie Paige Sr Placer 28:22.9 9:20
66 Miriam Dellacruz So Carson 28:41.58 9:26
67 Courtney Sousa Sr Pleasant Grove 28:43.39 9:27
68 Abby Winquest Jr Nevada Union 28:47.01 9:28
69 Della Woods Sr Davis Sr. 28:51.23 9:29
70 Cashanique Parker Sr Monterey Trail 28:59.5 9:32
71 Lianna Anderson So Sheldon 28:59.84 9:32
72 Erika Contreras Jr Sheldon 29:16.24 9:38
73 Jessica Tang Sr Pleasant Grove 29:20.09 9:39
74 Jady Hong Jr Pleasant Grove 29:21.42 9:39
75 Alex Linville Jr El Dorado 29:29.86 9:42
76 Lake Shank So Carson 29:39.16 9:45
77 Alejandra Sanchez Sr Modesto 29:56.57 9:51
78 Annika Nelson Jr El Dorado 29:57.16 9:51
79 Nima Singh So Sheldon 31:02.07 10:13
80 Anna Hodgson Jr Davis Sr. 31:39.46 10:25
81 Teresa Wachira Jr Sheldon 31:41.45 10:25
82 Sandy Chang Sr Monterey Trail 35:14.07 11:35
83 Jaspreet Bhathal Sr Monterey Trail 37:06.07 12:12
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Del Oro
3-2-2-1-1
Gap: 2:55
121:43
24:21
8:00
51 Brynn Bergeson
Jr
22:48
7:30
3
Rachel Alexande
Jr
23:25
7:42
6
Kyleigh Kubal
Jr
24:48
8:09
12
Madelein Smyth
Jr
25:00
8:13
13
Kelly Schostag
Sr
25:43
8:27
17
Taylor Schairer
Sr
26:18
8:39
21
Jennifer Kelly
Sr
27:03
8:54
25
2 St. Francis
5-4-3-2-2
Gap: 2:56
125:22
25:04
8:15
67 Megan Mulholla
Jr
24:06
7:56
8
Tori Anasovit
Jr
24:12
7:58
9
Emily Macias
Jr
24:21
8:00
10
Cassidy Travis
Jr
25:41
8:27
16
Sophie Noda
Jr
27:03
8:54
24
Kathya Vides
Jr
27:19
8:59
28




3 Davis Sr.
1-1-4-3-3
Gap: 6:15
127:52
25:34
8:25
103 Pooja Tripathi
Jr
21:40
7:08
1
Victoria Mohtes-c
Sr
23:43
7:48
7
Destiny Smith
Sr
27:15
8:58
27
Raquel Valdes
Sr
27:20
9:00
29
Kaley Mcgrew
Sr
27:55
9:11
39
Samantha Fung
Sr
28:20
9:19
42
Della Woods
Sr
28:51
9:29
45
4 Carson
2-5-5-5-4
Gap: 5:32
129:19
25:52
8:30
108 Shelby Brown
So
22:10
7:18
2
Samantha Phelps
Fr
25:48
8:29
18
Lauren Weddell
So
26:01
8:33
19
Kyndra Holloway
Fr
27:37
9:05
34
Rosa Czarez-g
Jr
27:43
9:07
35
Michelle Nye
So
27:59
9:12
40
Miriam Dellacru
So
28:42
9:26
43
5 Pleasant Grove
4-2-1-3-5
Gap: 6:02
129:22
25:52
8:31
113 Vian Ghazi
Sr
23:19
7:40
4
Sydney Simmen
Sr
23:21
7:41
5
Terri Johnson
Jr
24:38
8:06
11
Courtney Sousa
Sr
28:43
9:27
44
Jessica Tang
Sr
29:20
9:39
49
Jady Hong
Jr
29:21
9:39
50




6 Escalon
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:54
133:09
26:38
8:46
117 Erica Victorin
Sr
25:39
8:26
14
Illy Cajias
Sr
25:41
8:27
15
Leslie Garcia
Jr
26:44
8:48
23
Natalie Calderon
Sr
27:33
9:04
32
Zulema Carillo
Sr
27:33
9:04
33
Patrice Rivara
Sr
27:51
9:10
37
Logan Larossa
Jr
27:53
9:10
38
7 El Dorado
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 3:44
139:37
27:55
9:11
176 Darian Aros
Sr
26:13
8:38
20
Alisa Blair
Jr
26:27
8:42
22
Katherin Buethe
Jr
27:31
9:03
31
Alex Linville
Jr
29:30
9:42
51
Annika Nelson
Jr
29:57
9:51
52








8 Monterey Trail
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 8:01
146:53
29:23
9:40
198 Myquis Levels
Sr
27:13
8:57
26
Nguyen Annie
Sr
27:25
9:01
30
Kami Gaillot
Sr
28:02
9:13
41
Cashaniq Parker
Sr
29:00
9:32
46
Sandy Chang
Sr
35:14
11:35
55
Jaspreet Bhathal
Sr
37:06
12:12
56




9 Sheldon
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 3:51
148:51
29:46
9:48
238 Shelbey Roukey
Sr
27:51
9:10
36
Lianna Anderson
So
29:00
9:32
47
Erika Contrera
Jr
29:16
9:38
48
Nima Singh
So
31:02
10:13
53
Teresa Wachira
Jr
31:41
10:25
54








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sedona Mcnerney Fr Bella Vista 13:01.45 6:12
2 Kristi Capello Fr Del Campo 13:06.49 6:15
3 Briana Dulgar Fr Oak Ridge 13:31.85 6:27
4 Hannah Wohlenberg Fr Bella Vista 13:36.34 6:29
5 Kirah Overman Fr Armijo 13:37.15 6:29
6 Jordan Sienkiewicz Fr Whitney 13:37.6 6:29
7 Brook Eberle Fr Bella Vista 13:44.24 6:32
8 Veronica Blackwell So Del Campo 13:48.86 6:35
9 Haley Adel Fr Kennedy 13:53.46 6:37
10 Viktoriya Chmil Fr Del Campo 13:58.82 6:39
11 Ozora Cheek Fr Whitney 14:00.15 6:40
12 Jacklyn Hughes So Franklin (Eg) 14:00.84 6:40
13 Mikhayla Polivka Fr Oak Ridge 14:11.26 6:45
14 Renee Schuman So Davis Sr. 14:13.15 6:46
15 Hailey Barrett Fr St. Francis 14:13.52 6:46 1/10 1/10 9/26
16 Britney Edwards Fr Elk Grove 14:15.3 6:47
17 Jasmine Casillas Fr Davis Sr. 14:19.14 6:49
18 Tabbi Lai So Sheldon 14:23.89 6:51
19 Jessica Swingle So Del Campo 14:26.72 6:53
20 Nicole Wellington Fr Whitney 14:28.59 6:54
21 Alyson Boyle Fr Elk Grove 14:31.36 6:55
22 Harjit Singh So Sheldon 14:40.85 6:59
23 Lauren Martinez So Oak Ridge 14:42.54 7:00
24 Haley Ellis So Whitney 14:48.75 7:03
25 Dajanae Williams So Armijo 14:49.55 7:04
26 Selena Delgado So Tokay 14:50.86 7:04
27 Mikaela Hawkins So Nevada Union 14:51.81 7:05
28 Sadie Davenport So Elk Grove 14:52.43 7:05
29 Emily Lufburrow So Davis Sr. 15:04.02 7:10
30 Hannah Hill So Sheldon 15:04.96 7:11
31 Sarah Sherwin Fr Davis Sr. 15:06.97 7:12
32 Julia Zabala Fr Davis Sr. 15:08.59 7:13
33 Charlyn Agbayani Fr Vacaville 15:12.07 7:14
34 Arial Hendrickson Fr Oak Ridge 15:12.38 7:14
35 Nicole Schedler So Bella Vista 15:16.32 7:16
36 Victoria Arnold So Lincoln (s) 15:18.24 7:17
37 Hailey Farrell Fr Sheldon 15:18.81 7:18
38 Anamaria Rizo Fr River City 15:21.02 7:19
39 Farrah Smith So Antelope 15:23.09 7:20
40 Hattie Groat Fr Whitney 15:23.73 7:20
41 Katie Kitowski So Oak Ridge 15:25.53 7:21
42 Mary Alegre Fr Lincoln (s) 15:29.6 7:23
43 Lindsay Floyd So Bella Vista 15:30.77 7:23
44 Sarah Valadez So Del Campo 15:32.63 7:24
45 Haley Hudson Fr McQueen 15:33.77 7:25
46 Sarah Reinhart So Oak Ridge 15:34.2 7:25
47 Karina Kauffman So Oak Ridge 15:35.11 7:25
48 Emily Smith Fr Bella Vista 15:36.17 7:26
49 Kelly Meusborn Fr Elk Grove 15:36.88 7:26
50 Amanda Archibald So McQueen 15:37.46 7:26
51 Haley Patterson So Antelope 15:37.89 7:27
52 Leesa Bingham Fr Oak Ridge 15:38.42 7:27
53 Julia Pagliaro Fr Kimball (John C.) 15:39.06 7:27
54 Aly Barr Fr St. Francis 15:40.14 7:28 2/10 2/10 12/24
55 Marcelina Hill So Tokay 15:43.74 7:29
56 Aleman Gina Fr Kennedy 15:44.03 7:30
57 Maggie West Fr Del Campo 15:46.3 7:31
58 Peyton Wright Fr Oak Ridge 15:48.91 7:32
59 Lindsey Smith So Lincoln (s) 15:50.83 7:33
60 Dora Furtado Fr Kimball (John C.) 15:51.88 7:33
61 Alyson Rosal Fr Lincoln (s) 15:53.84 7:34
62 Ashley Warren So Sheldon 15:55.69 7:35
63 Carolina Sturla So Davis Sr. 15:56.42 7:35
64 Yesenia Jimenez Fr Tokay 15:56.79 7:36
65 Annie Ramich Fr Armijo 15:58.41 7:36
66 Isabella Ruffalo-burgat Fr Davis Sr. 15:59.22 7:37
67 Mackenzie Shrock So Vacaville 15:59.71 7:37
68 Juliet Batturaro Fr St. Francis 16:00.17 7:37 3/10 3/10 11/20
69 Faith Gottenberg So Whitney 16:01.38 7:38
70 Amanda Gong So Davis Sr. 16:01.84 7:38
71 Robin Rahil So Sheldon 16:02.24 7:38
72 Caroline Perrino Fr McQueen 16:03.11 7:39
73 Isabella Babich Fr Davis Sr. 16:03.47 7:39
74 Isabel Livingston Fr Elk Grove 16:03.94 7:39
75 Reghan Smith Fr Whitney 16:04.29 7:39
76 Haley Wilcox So Tokay 16:04.62 7:39
77 Melissa Trujillo So Tokay 16:04.98 7:40
78 Alia Christian Fr Vacaville 16:05.37 7:40
79 Anna Davis Fr Lincoln (s) 16:05.88 7:40
80 Emily Pennington So McQueen 16:07.69 7:41
81 Mikaela Andrade So Antelope 16:11.39 7:43
82 Mariana Ramirez Fr Sheldon 16:15.79 7:45
83 Sadie Brown Fr Davis Sr. 16:20.14 7:47
84 Hope Coulter So Bella Vista 16:21.55 7:47
85 Alexis Wanket Fr Lincoln (s) 16:24.89 7:49
86 Celeste Hernandez Fr Tokay 16:25.91 7:49
87 Mikayla Finver So Davis Sr. 16:26.54 7:50
88 Selena Megallanes So Stagg 16:30.89 7:52
89 Michaela Montes So Lincoln (s) 16:34.08 7:53
90 Lydia Edwards Fr Vacaville 16:35.2 7:54
91 Sierra Smernes Fr Kennedy 16:38.12 7:55
92 Karina Santillan Fr Armijo 16:38.42 7:55
93 Isabella Filigenzi Fr St. Francis 16:39.68 7:56 4/10 4/10 13/18
94 Molly Weber So Pleasant Grove 16:40.18 7:56
95 Sophie Huang Fr St. Francis 16:40.59 7:56 5/10 5/10 10/15 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
96 Anna Nguyen So Franklin (Eg) 16:42.16 7:57
97 Jennifer Colridge So Pleasant Grove 16:45.05 7:59
98 Keisha Edwards Fr Elk Grove 16:45.35 7:59
99 Katie Poggi So St. Francis 16:53.07 8:02 6/10 6/10 10/15
100 Preeya Patel So Franklin (Eg) 16:53.48 8:03
101 Nadiah Lim So Del Campo 16:55.25 8:03
102 Vanessa Jacinto Fr McQueen 16:59.94 8:06
103 Felicia Van Hecke So Nevada Union 17:01.38 8:06
104 Aibhlin Esparza Fr Franklin (Eg) 17:04.99 8:08
105 Brittney Mariani So Lincoln (s) 17:10.75 8:11
106 Julia Stimson So Del Campo 17:11.06 8:11
107 Claire Carlson Fr McQueen 17:13.4 8:12
108 Kimberly Ponce So Del Campo 17:14 8:12
109 Megan Getty So Lincoln (s) 17:16.57 8:14
110 Moriah Moore So Whitney 17:17.01 8:14
111 Andrea Macias Fr St. Francis 17:17.29 8:14 7/10 7/10 8/14
112 Bailey Takash Fr Franklin (Eg) 17:20.32 8:15
113 Ashlea Planesi Fr Elk Grove 17:20.6 8:16
114 Marissa Sharp So Kennedy 17:25.71 8:18
115 Julia Newell Fr Lincoln (s) 17:28.84 8:19
116 Jazmyn Valadez Fr Lincoln (s) 17:29.54 8:20
117 Samantha Arnez So Cordova 17:31.31 8:21
118 Diana Escobar Fr Vacaville 17:31.61 8:21
119 Isabella Saca Fr St. Francis 17:31.89 8:21 8/10 8/10 6/9
120 Ava Goga Fr McQueen 17:32.41 8:21
121 Amanpreet Kaur So Armijo 17:32.7 8:21
122 Isabel Castro So Tokay 17:35.13 8:22
123 Kaja Lor So Lincoln (s) 17:35.48 8:23
124 Daniela Santiuste-loera Fr Lincoln (s) 17:37.55 8:24
125 Rebekah Perez Fr Lincoln (s) 17:39.35 8:24
126 Hope Cowell So Grant 17:43.01 8:26
127 Selena Rodriguez So Grant 17:43.62 8:26
128 Kelly Sheffield Fr St. Francis 17:44.68 8:27 9/10 9/10 5/7
129 Jordan Thompson So Vacaville 17:48.97 8:29
130 Morgan Williams So Lincoln (s) 17:49.98 8:30
131 Annabelle Rankin Fr Tokay 17:50.35 8:30
132 Abby Eguinoa Fr Lincoln (s) 17:53.71 8:31
133 Kaylee Craig So Del Campo 17:54.58 8:32
134 Lois Kang So Davis Sr. 17:59.57 8:34
135 Sierra Ortiz So River City 18:00.31 8:34
136 Brittany Monk So Armijo 18:04.37 8:36
137 Audrey Panson Fr St. Francis 18:07.46 8:38 10/10 10/10 4/6
138 Julia Actis So McQueen 18:09.35 8:39
139 Tram Nguyen So Lincoln (s) 18:10.41 8:39
140 Breonah Moore So Whitney 18:13.81 8:41
141 Kasey Mcnamara So Del Campo 18:21.04 8:44
142 Aspen Neahusan Fr McQueen 18:21.76 8:45
143 Tatiana Sisneros Fr Vacaville 18:24.27 8:46
144 Jentry Williams So Del Campo 18:24.64 8:46
145 Hannah Kanik Fr Whitney 18:26.97 8:47
146 Brielle Fink Fr McQueen 18:31.31 8:49
147 Jacqueline Tom Fr McClatchy 18:33.01 8:50
148 Carla Luna So River City 18:35.19 8:51
149 Jonna Hill Kennedy 18:38.81 8:53
150 Akshara Bangalor Fr Lincoln (s) 18:40.72 8:54
151 Jenny Charlesworth So Kimball (John C.) 18:50.6 8:58
152 Celeste Ayala Fr Lincoln (s) 18:53.74 9:00
153 Blanca Valenzuela So Del Campo 18:54.32 9:00
154 Cora Kerr Fr McClatchy 18:57.79 9:02
155 Emily Pieper So Nevada Union 19:00.8 9:03
156 Sibylla Bricka So Lincoln (s) 19:15.59 9:10
157 Maileya Luna Fr Lincoln (s) 19:18.97 9:12
158 Juliana Flores Fr Lincoln (s) 19:27.72 9:16
159 Maria Ramirez Fr Kennedy 19:34.43 9:19
160 Quincy Stivers Fr McClatchy 19:36.38 9:20
161 Melody Jimenez So Florin 19:39.32 9:22
162 Kyrie Celeste Daos So Kimball (John C.) 19:44.52 9:24
163 Lusadriana Rocha So Armijo 20:09.65 9:36
164 Sydney Santillano So Lincoln (s) 20:17.96 9:40
165 Carina Lopez-sanchez So Lincoln (s) 20:18.28 9:40
166 Moriah Macklin So Franklin (Eg) 20:26.28 9:44
167 Sathina Florez Fr Stagg 20:43.57 9:52
168 Mikayla Davis So Roseville 20:54.53 9:57
169 Alexandra Rodriguez So River City 21:13.97 10:07
170 Hannah Anderson Fr Cordova 21:19.71 10:09
171 Brytni Ohta So Kennedy 21:29.53 10:14
172 Maria Razo Soto So Antelope 21:32.46 10:15
173 Alexis Gutierrez Fr Sheldon 22:00 10:29
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Del Campo
2-2-2-1-1
Gap: 2:26
70:54
14:11
6:45
80 Kristi Capello
Fr
13:06
6:15
2
Veronica Blackwel
So
13:49
6:35
8
Viktoriy Chmil
Fr
13:59
6:39
10
Jessica Swingle
So
14:27
6:53
19
Sarah Valadez
So
15:33
7:24
41
Maggie West
Fr
15:46
7:31
51
Nadiah Lim
So
16:55
8:03
85
2 Bella Vista
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 2:29
71:09
14:14
6:47
86 Sedona Mcnerney
Fr
13:01
6:12
1
Hannah Wohlenbe
Fr
13:36
6:29
4
Brook Eberle
Fr
13:44
6:32
7
Nicole Schedler
So
15:16
7:16
34
Lindsay Floyd
So
15:31
7:23
40
Emily Smith
Fr
15:36
7:26
45
Hope Coulter
So
16:22
7:47
72
3 Whitney
5-4-3-3-3
Gap: 1:46
72:19
14:28
6:53
98 Jordan Sienkiew
Fr
13:38
6:29
6
Ozora Cheek
Fr
14:00
6:40
11
Nicole Wellingt
Fr
14:29
6:54
20
Haley Ellis
So
14:49
7:03
24
Hattie Groat
Fr
15:24
7:20
37
Faith Gottenbe
So
16:01
7:38
61
Reghan Smith
Fr
16:04
7:39
65
4 Oak Ridge
3-3-4-4-4
Gap: 1:54
73:04
14:37
6:57
110 Briana Dulgar
Fr
13:32
6:27
3
Mikhayla Polivka
Fr
14:11
6:45
13
Lauren Martinez
So
14:43
7:00
23
Arial Hendrick
Fr
15:12
7:14
33
Katie Kitowski
So
15:26
7:21
38
Sarah Reinhart
So
15:34
7:25
43
Karina Kauffman
So
15:35
7:25
44
5 Davis Sr.
8-6-5-5-5
Gap: 0:55
73:52
14:46
7:02
120 Renee Schuman
So
14:13
6:46
14
Jasmine Casillas
Fr
14:19
6:49
17
Emily Lufburro
So
15:04
7:10
28
Sarah Sherwin
Fr
15:07
7:12
30
Julia Zabala
Fr
15:09
7:13
31
Carolina Sturla
So
15:56
7:35
55
Isabella Ruffalo-
Fr
15:59
7:37
58
6 Sheldon
11-8-7-6-6
Gap: 1:32
75:24
15:05
7:11
159 Tabbi Lai
So
14:24
6:51
18
Harjit Singh
So
14:41
6:59
22
Hannah Hill
So
15:05
7:11
29
Hailey Farrell
Fr
15:19
7:18
36
Ashley Warren
So
15:56
7:35
54
Robin Rahil
So
16:02
7:38
62
Mariana Ramirez
Fr
16:16
7:45
71
7 Elk Grove
10-7-6-7-7
Gap: 1:49
75:20
15:04
7:10
174 Britney Edwards
Fr
14:15
6:47
16
Alyson Boyle
Fr
14:31
6:55
21
Sadie Davenpor
So
14:52
7:05
27
Kelly Meusborn
Fr
15:37
7:26
46
Isabel Livingst
Fr
16:04
7:39
64
Keisha Edwards
Fr
16:45
7:59
82
Ashlea Planesi
Fr
17:21
8:16
91
8 Lincoln (s)
14-11-10-9-8
Gap: 0:48
78:38
15:44
7:29
248 Victoria Arnold
So
15:18
7:17
35
Mary Alegre
Fr
15:30
7:23
39
Lindsey Smith
So
15:51
7:33
52
Alyson Rosal
Fr
15:54
7:34
53
Anna Davis
Fr
16:06
7:40
69
Alexis Wanket
Fr
16:25
7:49
73
Michaela Montes
So
16:34
7:53
75
9 Armijo
4-5-8-8-9
Gap: 3:56
78:36
15:43
7:29
260 Kirah Overman
Fr
13:37
6:29
5
Dajanae Williams
So
14:50
7:04
25
Annie Ramich
Fr
15:58
7:36
57
Karina Santilla
Fr
16:38
7:55
78
Amanpree Kaur
So
17:33
8:21
95
Brittany Monk
So
18:04
8:36
98
Lusadria Rocha
So
20:10
9:36
102
10 Tokay
12-12-11-10-10
Gap: 1:14
78:41
15:44
7:30
264 Selena Delgado
So
14:51
7:04
26
Marcelin Hill
So
15:44
7:29
49
Yesenia Jimenez
Fr
15:57
7:36
56
Haley Wilcox
So
16:05
7:39
66
Melissa Trujillo
So
16:05
7:40
67
Celeste Hernande
Fr
16:26
7:49
74
Isabel Castro
So
17:35
8:22
96
11 St. Francis
9-10-9-11-11
Gap: 2:27
79:14
15:51
7:33
282 Hailey Barrett
Fr
14:14
6:46
15
Aly Barr
Fr
15:40
7:28
48
Juliet Batturar
Fr
16:00
7:37
60
Isabella Filigenz
Fr
16:40
7:56
79
Sophie Huang
Fr
16:41
7:56
80
Katie Poggi
So
16:53
8:02
83
Andrea Macias
Fr
17:17
8:14
89
12 McQueen
15-13-13-12-12
Gap: 1:26
80:22
16:04
7:39
308 Haley Hudson
Fr
15:34
7:25
42
Amanda Archibal
So
15:37
7:26
47
Caroline Perrino
Fr
16:03
7:39
63
Emily Penningt
So
16:08
7:41
70
Vanessa Jacinto
Fr
17:00
8:06
86
Claire Carlson
Fr
17:13
8:12
88
Ava Goga
Fr
17:32
8:21
94
13 Vacaville
13-14-14-14-13
Gap: 2:20
81:24
16:17
7:45
328 Charlyn Agbayani
Fr
15:12
7:14
32
Mackenzi Shrock
So
16:00
7:37
59
Alia Christia
Fr
16:05
7:40
68
Lydia Edwards
Fr
16:35
7:54
76
Diana Escobar
Fr
17:32
8:21
93
Jordan Thompson
So
17:49
8:29
97
Tatiana Sisneros
Fr
18:24
8:46
99
13 Kennedy
6-9-12-13-13
Gap: 4:45
82:20
16:28
7:50
328 Haley Adel
Fr
13:53
6:37
9
Aleman Gina
Fr
15:44
7:30
50
Sierra Smernes
Fr
16:38
7:55
77
Marissa Sharp
So
17:26
8:18
92
Jonna Hill
-
18:39
8:53
100
Maria Ramirez
Fr
19:34
9:19
101
Brytni Ohta
So
21:30
10:14
104
15 Franklin (Eg)
7-15-15-15-15
Gap: 3:19
82:02
16:24
7:49
354 Jacklyn Hughes
So
14:01
6:40
12
Anna Nguyen
So
16:42
7:57
81
Preeya Patel
So
16:53
8:03
84
Aibhlin Esparza
Fr
17:05
8:08
87
Bailey Takash
Fr
17:20
8:15
90
Moriah Macklin
So
20:26
9:44
103




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis Sr.
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:24
80:21
16:04
7:39
24 Carolina Sturla
So
15:56
7:35
2
Isabella Ruffalo-
Fr
15:59
7:37
3
Amanda Gong
So
16:02
7:38
5
Isabella Babich
Fr
16:03
7:39
6
Sadie Brown
Fr
16:20
7:47
8
Mikayla Finver
So
16:27
7:50
10
Lois Kang
So
18:00
8:34
28
2 Lincoln (s)
4-4-4-3-2
Gap: 1:04
84:55
16:59
8:05
73 Alexis Wanket
Fr
16:25
7:49
9
Michaela Montes
So
16:34
7:53
11
Brittney Mariani
So
17:11
8:11
14
Megan Getty
So
17:17
8:14
18
Julia Newell
Fr
17:29
8:19
21
Jazmyn Valadez
Fr
17:30
8:20
22
Kaja Lor
So
17:35
8:23
25
2 Del Campo
1-3-2-2-2
Gap: 2:08
85:01
17:00
8:06
73 Maggie West
Fr
15:46
7:31
1
Nadiah Lim
So
16:55
8:03
13
Julia Stimson
So
17:11
8:11
15
Kimberly Ponce
So
17:14
8:12
17
Kaylee Craig
So
17:55
8:32
27
Kasey Mcnamara
So
18:21
8:44
32
Jentry Williams
So
18:25
8:46
34
4 Whitney
3-2-3-4-4
Gap: 2:26
86:03
17:13
8:12
96 Faith Gottenbe
So
16:01
7:38
4
Reghan Smith
Fr
16:04
7:39
7
Moriah Moore
So
17:17
8:14
19
Breonah Moore
So
18:14
8:41
31
Hannah Kanik
Fr
18:27
8:47
35








5 St. Francis
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:14
87:34
17:31
8:20
110 Katie Poggi
So
16:53
8:02
12
Andrea Macias
Fr
17:17
8:14
20
Isabella Saca
Fr
17:32
8:21
23
Kelly Sheffiel
Fr
17:45
8:27
26
Audrey Panson
Fr
18:07
8:38
29








6 McQueen
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:18
89:48
17:58
8:33
139 Claire Carlson
Fr
17:13
8:12
16
Ava Goga
Fr
17:32
8:21
24
Julia Actis
So
18:09
8:39
30
Aspen Neahusan
Fr
18:22
8:45
33
Brielle Fink
Fr
18:31
8:49
36








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.