St. Francis Results from the Yolo County Championships at Muller Ranch on 9/22/12

Girls Results and Stats

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Anasovitch, Tori Jr JV 14:43 7:22 2 13/57 6/15 12/34 1/2 15:09
(0:26,2.8)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Barr, Aly Fr F/S 15:10 7:35 2 50/134 9/19 15/34 2/3 15:58
(0:48,5.0)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Barrett, Hailey Fr F/S 13:30 6:45 2 14/134 3/19 4/34 3/12 13:58
(0:28,3.4)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Batturaro, Juliet Fr F/S 15:29 7:45 2 59/134 10/19 20/34 2/3 15:34
(0:05,0.5)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Beavers, Mckayla Jr JV 15:25 7:43 2 23/57 10/15 19/34 1/2 16:08
(0:43,4.5)
You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP, DPR)
Bilo, Peyton So V 20:35 6:38 3.1 7/84 4/8 4/8 1/12 19:23
Bone, Ryleigh So F/S 15:38 7:49 2 63/134 11/19 22/34 2/3 16:20
(0:42,4.3)
You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP, DPR)
Brown, Mika Sr JV 13:48 6:54 2 3/57 2/15 6/34 1/11 14:05
(0:17,2.0)
14:05
(0:17,2.0)
14:05
(0:17,2.0)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Cook, Meredith Fr F/S 14:14 7:07 2 28/134 5/19 8/34 2/10 14:46
(0:32,3.6)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Danens, Jessica Fr F/S 16:16 8:08 2 77/134 13/19 25/34 2/3 16:15
Derby, Tess So F/S 16:36 8:18 2 89/134 15/19 27/34 2/3 17:32
(0:56,5.4)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Dyer, Gabrielle Fr F/S 13:44 6:52 2 18/134 4/19 5/34 2/11 14:19
(0:35,4.0)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Ferguson, Eleanor Sr V 20:40 6:40 3.1 9/84 5/8 5/8 1/9 20:47
(0:07,0.6)
20:47
(0:07,0.6)
19:31 You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
Filigenzi, Isabella Fr F/S 16:24 8:12 2 80/134 14/19 26/34 2/3 16:44
(0:20,1.9)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Fricke, Elena Jr JV 14:20 7:10 2 9/57 4/15 9/34 2/5 14:54
(0:34,3.8)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Grinnell, Madisen Jr JV 16:38 8:19 2 33/57 13/15 28/34 1/2 15:41
Henderson, Christie Jr JV 17:35 8:48 2 42/57 14/15 31/34 1/1 16:54 16:54 14:16
Huang, Sophie Fr F/S 16:15 8:08 2 76/134 12/19 24/34 2/3 17:15
(1:00,5.8)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Klas, Allison Sr JV 12:56 6:28 2 1/57 1/15 3/34 1/12 12:53 12:53 12:53
Lackner, Kim Sr V 21:24 6:54 3.1 15/84 6/8 6/8 1/6 20:25
Larocco, Lauren Jr V 19:46 6:23 3.1 2/84 1/8 1/8 2/19 20:16
(0:30,2.5)
20:16
(0:30,2.5)
18:45 You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
Macias, Emily Jr JV 15:14 7:37 2 17/57 7/15 16/34 2/2 14:50
Medina, Ariel So F/S 12:33 6:17 2 2/134 1/19 1/34 2/15 13:21
(0:48,6.0)
13:21
(0:48,6.0)
13:01
(0:28,3.6)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR, DPR)
Mitsch, Aubrey So F/S 14:58 7:29 2 41/134 7/19 13/34 2/7 14:08 14:08 14:08 You ROCK Troubadour! (DSR)
Moreno, Macee Jr V 21:47 7:02 3.1 18/84 7/8 7/8 1/4 21:42 21:42 21:42
Mulholland, Megan Jr JV 15:52 7:56 2 30/57 12/15 23/34 1/2 15:05
Myers, Miranda So V 19:55 6:25 3.1 3/84 2/8 2/8 1/16 18:37
Noda, Sophie Jr JV 17:48 8:54 2 43/57 15/15 33/34 1/1 14:58
Panson, Audrey Fr F/S 17:11 8:36 2 111/134 16/19 29/34 3/3 18:22
(1:11,6.5)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Peterson, Mckenna Fr F/S 14:35 7:18 2 34/134 6/19 11/34 2/10 15:26
(0:51,5.5)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Poggi, Katie So F/S 15:09 7:35 2 49/134 8/19 14/34 3/5 15:43
(0:34,3.6)
You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP, DPR)
Rawson, Madison Jr V 20:18 6:33 3.1 4/84 3/8 3/8 1/15 20:55
(0:37,2.9)
20:55
(0:37,2.9)
19:08 You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
Saca, Isabella Fr F/S 17:36 8:48 2 114/134 18/19 32/34 2/3 17:50
(0:14,1.3)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Scudder, Anna So F/S 19:31 9:46 2 127/134 19/19 34/34 3/3 19:53
(0:22,1.9)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Semon, Taylor Sr JV 15:36 7:48 2 24/57 11/15 21/34 1/2 14:41 14:41 14:41 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP, DSR)
Sheffield, Kelly Fr F/S 17:25 8:43 2 113/134 17/19 30/34 3/3 19:00
(1:35,8.4)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Shingle, Mallory So F/S 12:49 6:25 2 3/134 2/19 2/34 1/14 14:33
(1:44,11.9)
14:33
(1:44,11.9)
13:16
(0:27,3.4)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR, DPR)
Stralen, Melanie Sr V 22:38 7:18 3.1 27/84 8/8 8/8 1/3
Strong, Maddy Jr JV 13:58 6:59 2 6/57 3/15 7/34 1/8 14:24
(0:26,3.0)
14:24
(0:26,3.0)
13:59
(0:01,0.1)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Travis, Cassidy Jr JV 15:20 7:40 2 20/57 9/15 18/34 1/2 14:50
Vollmer, Megan Jr JV 15:16 7:38 2 18/57 8/15 17/34 1/2 16:03
(0:47,4.9)
16:03
(0:47,4.9)
15:20
(0:04,0.4)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR, DPR)
Woodward, Melissa Jr JV 14:24 7:12 2 11/57 5/15 10/34 1/3 14:39
(0:15,1.7)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/9 101:14
0:54
3.1 6:32 6:23 6:40 25 6:32 104:43
(3:29,3.3)
104:43
(3:29,3.3)
104:43
(3:29,3.3%)
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Lauren Larocco (2), Miranda Myers (3), Madison Rawson (4), Peyton Bilo (7), Eleanor Ferguson (9)
JV 1st 5 1/3 69:26
1:28
2 6:57 6:28 7:12 26 6:57 77:27
(8:01,10.4)
77:27
(8:01,10.4)
71:59
(2:33,3.5%)
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Allison Klas (1), Mika Brown (3), Maddy Strong (5), Elena Fricke (8), Melissa Woodward (9)
JV 2nd 5 1/2 75:58
0:42
2 7:36 7:22 7:43 23 7:36 83:30
(7:32,9.0)
83:30
(7:32,9.0%)
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LR, PR) Tori Anasovitch (1), Emily Macias (4), Megan Vollmer (5), Cassidy Travis (6), Mckayla Beavers (7)
JV 3rd 5 1/1 83:29
2:12
2 8:21 7:48 8:54 15 8:21 Taylor Semon (1), Megan Mulholland (2), Madisen Grinnell (3), Christie Henderson (4), Sophie Noda (5)
F/S 1st 5 2/10 66:50
1:41
2 6:41 6:17 7:07 57 6:32 64:00 64:00 64:00 Ariel Medina (2), Mallory Shingle (3), Hailey Barrett (14), Gabrielle Dyer (16), Meredith Cook (22)
F/S 2nd 5 2/3 75:21
0:54
2 7:32 7:18 7:45 51 6:50 78:17
(2:56,3.7)
78:17
(2:56,3.7)
74:10 SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR) Mckenna Peterson (8), Aubrey Mitsch (9), Katie Poggi (10), Aly Barr (11), Juliet Batturaro (13)
F/S 3rd 5 2/3 81:09
0:58
2 8:07 7:49 8:18 57 7:17 Ryleigh Bone (8), Sophie Huang (10), Jessica Danens (11), Isabella Filigenzi (12), Tess Derby (16)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Fiona O'keeffe Fr Davis Sr. 19:44 6:22
2 Lauren Larocco Jr St. Francis 19:46 6:23 1/8 1/8 2/19 20:16
(0:30)
20:16
(0:30)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
3 Miranda Myers So St. Francis 19:55 6:25 2/8 2/8 1/16
4 Madison Rawson Jr St. Francis 20:18 6:33 3/8 3/8 1/15 20:55
(0:37)
20:55
(0:37)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
5 Sophie Meads Jr Davis Sr. 20:21 6:34
6 Maggie Mcmanis So Davis Sr. 20:28 6:36
7 Peyton Bilo So St. Francis 20:35 6:38 4/8 4/8 1/12
8 Karina Nunes Sr Woodcreek 20:38 6:39
9 Eleanor Ferguson Sr St. Francis 20:40 6:40 5/8 5/8 1/9 20:47
(0:07)
20:47
(0:07)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
10 Macaulay Porter Sr Rio Americano 20:52 6:44
11 Laney Teaford Sr Davis Sr. 20:55 6:45
12 Giulia Mcisaac So Davis Sr. 21:12 6:50
13 Elizabeth Hutchison Jr Rio Americano 21:20 6:53
14 Haley Silva So Sierra 21:22 6:54
15 Kim Lackner Sr St. Francis 21:24 6:54 6/8 6/8 1/6
16 Brooke O'brien Sr Woodcreek 21:28 6:55
17 Teresa Zortman Fr Woodcreek 21:32 6:57
18 Macee Moreno Jr St. Francis 21:47 7:02 7/8 7/8 1/4 21:42 21:42
19 Laura Daggett Sr Davis Sr. 21:47 7:02
20 Kandace Compton Sr El Camino 21:53 7:04
21 Mary Mast Jr Woodland 22:02 7:06
22 Rosemary Dipentino Jr Woodcreek 22:14 7:10
23 Lauren Mason Fr Woodcreek 22:17 7:11
24 Silena Palozzola Jr Woodland 22:22 7:13
25 Danielle Gantar Jr Davis Sr. 22:32 7:16
26 Mary De Aquino So Sacramento Waldorf 22:35 7:17
27 Melanie Stralen Sr St. Francis 22:38 7:18 8/8 8/8 1/3
28 Patricia Angel Sr Sierra 23:00 7:25
29 Devyn Everts So Woodcreek 23:07 7:27
30 Simi Cailin Jr Christian Brothers 23:09 7:28
31 Karissa Scheuermann Sr Pioneer 23:14 7:30
32 Abi Lund Sr Lincoln-L 23:18 7:31
33 Kyndall Riley Jr Sierra 23:18 7:31
34 Paige Gowan So Rio Americano 23:28 7:34
35 Halle Ralls Jr Placer 23:28 7:34
36 Ruth Braica Sr Placer 23:30 7:35
37 Katie Hunsucker Sr Center 23:40 7:38
38 Brenna Holman Jr Woodcreek 23:46 7:40
39 Ashleigh Acevedo Jr Pioneer 23:51 7:42
40 Elizabeth Ma So Sierra 23:58 7:44
41 Kari Nakamura Jr Kennedy 24:19 7:51
42 Hannah Holden Fr Pioneer 24:20 7:51
43 Kasbergen Jacquelyn Sr Christian Brothers 24:31 7:55
44 Kali Federwisch Sr Lincoln-L 24:46 7:59
45 Makayla Ratcliff Sr Placer 24:56 8:03
46 Jones Lily Jr Christian Brothers 24:58 8:03
47 Audry Nishi Jr Rio Americano 24:59 8:04
48 Gabbie Humphrey Jr Woodland 25:01 8:04
49 Makena Wong Sr Forest Lake Christia 25:25 8:12
50 Capriana Christian Jr Vacaville 25:26 8:12
51 Kendall Cabana Sr Woodcreek 25:30 8:14
52 Wiseman Natalie So Christian Brothers 25:33 8:15
53 Gwendolyn Giles Jr Rio Americano 25:34 8:15
54 Maison Cowley Sr Rosemont 25:34 8:15
55 Marci Baker Jr Placer 25:35 8:15
56 Ilana Weisberg Jr Rio Americano 25:41 8:17
57 Kyrstin Riley Jr Sierra 25:45 8:18
58 Irene Enriquez Jr Woodland 25:45 8:18
59 Kailee Warren Sr Placer 25:47 8:19
60 Katy Mercier Jr Lincoln-L 25:57 8:22
61 Nicole Williams So Center 26:08 8:26
62 Alex Adel Jr Kennedy 26:17 8:29
63 Sammie Leigon Sr Placer 26:18 8:29
64 Amy Kochera Jr Woodland 26:19 8:29
65 Jacqueline Grady Jr El Camino 26:42 8:37
66 Gracie Blaising Sr Bradshaw Christian 27:07 8:45
67 Shannon Klotz So Bradshaw Christian 27:46 8:57
68 Savannah Berkley Sr Lincoln-L 27:50 8:59
69 Julia Andrews Jr Rio Americano 27:55 9:00
70 Christine Miyashir Jr Kennedy 28:21 9:09
71 Darby Bosco Jr Sacramento Country D 28:33 9:13
72 Melanie Garduno Jr Vacaville 28:46 9:17
73 Claire Linney Sr Woodland 28:57 9:20
74 Amelia Easterbrook Jr El Camino 30:01 9:41
75 Kimy Snelson Fr Center 30:31 9:51
76 Emily Ramirez Sr Kennedy 30:53 9:58
77 Frances King So Bradshaw Christian 32:35 10:31
78 Miranda Montoya Sr Kennedy 32:36 10:31
79 Hannah Barnes Sr Rio Americano 33:41 10:52
80 Deanna Morgan Sr Center 34:07 11:00
81 Hannah Allington So Forest Lake Christia 34:20 11:05
82 Irina Agiy Fr Center 34:52 11:15
83 Sara Andrews Sr Forest Lake Christia 39:20 12:41
84 Kayla Agah Sr Forest Lake Christia 39:20 12:41
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:54
101:14
20:15
6:32
25 Lauren Larocco
Jr
19:46
6:23
2
Miranda Myers
So
19:55
6:25
3
Madison Rawson
Jr
20:18
6:33
4
Peyton Bilo
So
20:35
6:38
7
Eleanor Ferguson
Sr
20:40
6:40
9
Kim Lackner
Sr
21:24
6:54
15
Macee Moreno
Jr
21:47
7:02
18
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Davis Sr.
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:28
102:40
20:32
6:37
35 Fiona O'keeffe
Fr
19:44
6:22
1
Sophie Meads
Jr
20:21
6:34
5
Maggie Mcmanis
So
20:28
6:36
6
Laney Teaford
Sr
20:55
6:45
11
Giulia Mcisaac
So
21:12
6:50
12
Laura Daggett
Sr
21:47
7:02
19
Danielle Gantar
Jr
22:32
7:16
24
3 Woodcreek
3-4-3-3-3
Gap: 1:39
108:09
21:38
6:59
84 Karina Nunes
Sr
20:38
6:39
8
Brooke O'brien
Sr
21:28
6:55
16
Teresa Zortman
Fr
21:32
6:57
17
Rosemary Dipentin
Jr
22:14
7:10
21
Lauren Mason
Fr
22:17
7:11
22
Devyn Everts
So
23:07
7:27
26
Brenna Holman
Jr
23:46
7:40
32
4 Rio Americano
4-3-4-4-4
Gap: 4:42
116:13
23:15
7:30
125 Macaulay Porter
Sr
20:52
6:44
10
Elizabet Hutchiso
Jr
21:20
6:53
13
Paige Gowan
So
23:28
7:34
28
Audry Nishi
Jr
24:59
8:04
36
Gwendoly Giles
Jr
25:34
8:15
38
Ilana Weisberg
Jr
25:41
8:17
40
Julia Andrews
Jr
27:55
9:00
48
5 Sierra
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 4:23
117:23
23:29
7:34
140 Haley Silva
So
21:22
6:54
14
Patricia Angel
Sr
23:00
7:25
25
Kyndall Riley
Jr
23:18
7:31
27
Elizabet Ma
So
23:58
7:44
33
Kyrstin Riley
Jr
25:45
8:18
41








6 Woodland
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 4:17
121:29
24:18
7:50
169 Mary Mast
Jr
22:02
7:06
20
Silena Palozzol
Jr
22:22
7:13
23
Gabbie Humphrey
Jr
25:01
8:04
37
Irene Enriquez
Jr
25:45
8:18
42
Amy Kochera
Jr
26:19
8:29
47
Claire Linney
Sr
28:57
9:20
50




7 Placer
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:19
123:16
24:39
7:57
176 Halle Ralls
Jr
23:28
7:34
29
Ruth Braica
Sr
23:30
7:35
30
Makayla Ratcliff
Sr
24:56
8:03
35
Marci Baker
Jr
25:35
8:15
39
Kailee Warren
Sr
25:47
8:19
43
Sammie Leigon
Sr
26:18
8:29
46




8 Kennedy
9-9-9-8-8
Gap: 8:17
142:26
28:29
9:11
233 Kari Nakamura
Jr
24:19
7:51
34
Alex Adel
Jr
26:17
8:29
45
Christin Miyashir
Jr
28:21
9:09
49
Emily Ramirez
Sr
30:53
9:58
52
Miranda Montoya
Sr
32:36
10:31
53








9 Center
8-8-8-8-9
Gap: 11:12
149:18
29:52
9:38
235 Katie Hunsucke
Sr
23:40
7:38
31
Nicole Williams
So
26:08
8:26
44
Kimy Snelson
Fr
30:31
9:51
51
Deanna Morgan
Sr
34:07
11:00
54
Irina Agiy
Fr
34:52
11:15
55








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Allison Klas Sr St. Francis 12:56 6:28 1/15 3/34 1/12 12:53 12:53
2 Laurel Darragh Sr Davis Sr. 13:35 6:48
3 Mika Brown Sr St. Francis 13:48 6:54 2/15 6/34 1/11 14:05
(0:17)
14:05
(0:17)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR, SBP)
4 Jackie Healey Jr Bella Vista 13:52 6:56
5 Pooja Tripathi Jr Davis Sr. 13:55 6:58
6 Maddy Strong Jr St. Francis 13:58 6:59 3/15 7/34 1/8 14:24
(0:26)
14:24
(0:26)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR, SBP)
7 Shauna Simon Sr Davis Sr. 14:01 7:01
8 Victoria Mohtes-chan Sr Davis Sr. 14:13 7:07
9 Elena Fricke Jr St. Francis 14:20 7:10 4/15 9/34 2/5
10 Sidny Elliot Jr Bella Vista 14:22 7:11
11 Melissa Woodward Jr St. Francis 14:24 7:12 5/15 10/34 1/3
12 Michaela Joerger Jr Davis Sr. 14:24 7:12
13 Tori Anasovitch Jr St. Francis 14:43 7:22 6/15 12/34 1/2
14 Shariah Davidson Sr Sierra 15:00 7:30
15 Siena Cox Jr Davis Sr. 15:07 7:34
16 Grace Calhoun Sr Davis Sr. 15:08 7:34
17 Emily Macias Jr St. Francis 15:14 7:37 7/15 16/34 2/2
18 Megan Vollmer Jr St. Francis 15:16 7:38 8/15 17/34 1/2 16:03
(0:47)
16:03
(0:47)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
19 Emi Calvo Jr Bella Vista 15:17 7:39
20 Cassidy Travis Jr St. Francis 15:20 7:40 9/15 18/34 1/2
21 Alexandra Lee Sr Placer 15:22 7:41
22 Anna Dorofeyev Jr Placer 15:24 7:42
23 Mckayla Beavers Jr St. Francis 15:25 7:43 10/15 19/34 1/2 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
24 Taylor Semon Sr St. Francis 15:36 7:48 11/15 21/34 1/2 14:41 14:41 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
25 Monica Leflore Sr Davis Sr. 15:36 7:48
26 Rachel Fajardo Jr Placer 15:37 7:49
27 Danielle Morris Jr Woodcreek 15:40 7:50
28 Brenna Freeman Sr Woodland 15:50 7:55
29 Miyera Linares Sr Christian Brothers 15:50 7:55
30 Megan Mulholland Jr St. Francis 15:52 7:56 12/15 23/34 1/2
31 Amanda Cardenas Jr Woodcreek 15:55 7:58
32 Velte Mallory Sr Christian Brothers 16:06 8:03
33 Madisen Grinnell Jr St. Francis 16:38 8:19 13/15 28/34 1/2
34 Amy Longstreth Sr Ukiah 16:53 8:27
35 Pressey Brianna Sr Christian Brothers 16:57 8:29
36 Sotelo Laura Jr Christian Brothers 16:57 8:29
37 Kaley Mcgrew Sr Davis Sr. 17:00 8:30
38 Alissabeth Garcia Sr Western Sierra Colle 17:08 8:34
39 Samantha Fung Sr Davis Sr. 17:16 8:38
40 Emily Negus Fr Forest Lake Christia 17:21 8:41
41 Julie Paige Sr Placer 17:31 8:46
42 Christie Henderson Jr St. Francis 17:35 8:48 14/15 31/34 1/1 16:54 16:54
43 Sophie Noda Jr St. Francis 17:48 8:54 15/15 33/34 1/1
44 Hailey Elias Fr Forest Lake Christia 17:54 8:57
45 Della Woods Sr Davis Sr. 18:01 9:00
46 Renee Taylor Fr Forest Lake Christia 18:35 9:18
47 Anna Woodhall Fr Forest Lake Christia 19:06 9:33
48 Audrey Dunham Sr Western Sierra Colle 19:22 9:41
49 Alma Cervantes Jr Woodland 19:43 9:52
50 Anna Hodgson Jr Davis Sr. 20:00 10:00
51 Monica Robles Sr Woodland 20:04 10:02
52 Lauren Rice Fr Forest Lake Christia 20:33 10:17
53 Alanna Quinn Jr Davis Sr. 20:46 10:23
54 Anna Bullshields Sr Ukiah 21:23 10:42
55 Teresa Cruz Sr Ukiah 23:21 11:41
56 Lauren Haas Sr Pioneer 23:37 11:49
57 Katie Lee Sr Pioneer 25:05 12:33
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:28
69:26
13:53
6:57
26 Allison Klas
Sr
12:56
6:28
1
Mika Brown
Sr
13:48
6:54
3
Maddy Strong
Jr
13:58
6:59
5
Elena Fricke
Jr
14:20
7:10
8
Melissa Woodward
Jr
14:24
7:12
9
Tori Anasovit
Jr
14:43
7:22
11
Emily Macias
Jr
15:14
7:37
14
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Davis Sr.
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:49
70:08
14:02
7:01
29 Laurel Darragh
Sr
13:35
6:48
2
Pooja Tripathi
Jr
13:55
6:58
4
Shauna Simon
Sr
14:01
7:01
6
Victoria Mohtes-c
Sr
14:13
7:07
7
Michaela Joerger
Jr
14:24
7:12
10
Siena Cox
Jr
15:07
7:34
12
Grace Calhoun
Sr
15:08
7:34
13
3 Forest Lake Christia
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 3:12
93:29
18:42
9:21
85 Emily Negus
Fr
17:21
8:41
15
Hailey Elias
Fr
17:54
8:57
16
Renee Taylor
Fr
18:35
9:18
17
Anna Woodhall
Fr
19:06
9:33
18
Lauren Rice
Fr
20:33
10:17
19








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:42
75:58
15:12
7:36
23 Tori Anasovit
Jr
14:43
7:22
1
Emily Macias
Jr
15:14
7:37
4
Megan Vollmer
Jr
15:16
7:38
5
Cassidy Travis
Jr
15:20
7:40
6
Mckayla Beavers
Jr
15:25
7:43
7
Taylor Semon
Sr
15:36
7:48
8
Megan Mulholla
Jr
15:52
7:56
10
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Davis Sr.
2-1-2-2-2
Gap: 2:09
80:07
16:01
8:01
37 Siena Cox
Jr
15:07
7:34
2
Grace Calhoun
Sr
15:08
7:34
3
Monica Leflore
Sr
15:36
7:48
9
Kaley Mcgrew
Sr
17:00
8:30
11
Samantha Fung
Sr
17:16
8:38
12
Della Woods
Sr
18:01
9:00
13
Anna Hodgson
Jr
20:00
10:00
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:12
83:29
16:42
8:21
15 Taylor Semon
Sr
15:36
7:48
1
Megan Mulholla
Jr
15:52
7:56
2
Madisen Grinnell
Jr
16:38
8:19
3
Christie Henderso
Jr
17:35
8:48
4
Sophie Noda
Jr
17:48
8:54
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sedona Mcnerney Fr Bella Vista 12:20 6:10
2 Ariel Medina So St. Francis 12:33 6:17 1/19 1/34 2/15 13:21
(0:48)
13:21
(0:48)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
3 Mallory Shingle So St. Francis 12:49 6:25 2/19 2/34 1/14 14:33
(1:44)
14:33
(1:44)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
4 Elisa Mcisaac So Davis Sr. 12:52 6:26
5 Brook Eberle Fr Bella Vista 12:53 6:27
6 Jeanne-marie Mcpherson So Davis Sr. 12:55 6:28
7 Hannah Wohlenberg Fr Bella Vista 12:55 6:28
8 Elise Chu Fr Davis Sr. 13:01 6:31
9 Haley Adel Fr Kennedy 13:05 6:33
10 Alexandra Diaz Fr Davis Sr. 13:09 6:35
11 Zoe Juanitas So Davis Sr. 13:23 6:42
12 Katherine Dimond So Davis Sr. 13:25 6:43
13 Burns Kiki Fr Christian Brothers 13:25 6:43
14 Hailey Barrett Fr St. Francis 13:30 6:45 3/19 4/34 3/12
15 Renee Schuman So Davis Sr. 13:38 6:49
16 Jasmine Casillas Fr Davis Sr. 13:40 6:50
17 Claire Dicker So Davis Sr. 13:43 6:52
18 Gabrielle Dyer Fr St. Francis 13:44 6:52 4/19 5/34 2/11
19 Simi Emily Fr Christian Brothers 13:50 6:55
20 Sarah Sears Fr Woodcreek 13:51 6:56
21 Nicole Schedler So Bella Vista 13:54 6:57
22 Sarah Sherwin Fr Davis Sr. 13:56 6:58
23 Rebecca Coman So Woodland 13:58 6:59
24 Teresa Boatman Fr Woodcreek 14:01 7:01
25 Alyssa Evans Fr Rio Americano 14:01 7:01
26 Haley Higgins Fr Lincoln-L 14:02 7:01
27 Emily Lufburrow So Davis Sr. 14:02 7:01
28 Meredith Cook Fr St. Francis 14:14 7:07 5/19 8/34 2/10
29 Julia Zabala Fr Davis Sr. 14:16 7:08
30 Katherine Wong So Ukiah 14:20 7:10
31 Delaney Ridenour So El Camino 14:22 7:11
32 Madison Gomez Fr Woodcreek 14:27 7:14
33 Nancy Enriquez Fr Sierra 14:31 7:16
34 Mckenna Peterson Fr St. Francis 14:35 7:18 6/19 11/34 2/10
35 Lucy Giles Fr Rio Americano 14:36 7:18
36 Isabella Babich Fr Davis Sr. 14:39 7:20
37 Ashley Mckee So Bella Vista 14:41 7:21
38 Lindsay Floyd So Bella Vista 14:45 7:23
39 Carolina Sturla So Davis Sr. 14:49 7:25
40 Mabourak Mikayla So Christian Brothers 14:51 7:26
41 Aubrey Mitsch So St. Francis 14:58 7:29 7/19 13/34 2/7 14:08 14:08
42 Jessica Lund So Placer 14:58 7:29
43 Isabella Ruffalo-burgat Fr Davis Sr. 15:00 7:30
44 Sadie Brown Fr Davis Sr. 15:02 7:31
45 Sterling Lydia So Christian Brothers 15:04 7:32
46 Emily Smith Fr Bella Vista 15:05 7:33
47 Hope Coulter So Bella Vista 15:06 7:33
48 Zephyr Girard Fr Ukiah 15:08 7:34
49 Katie Poggi So St. Francis 15:09 7:35 8/19 14/34 3/5 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
50 Aly Barr Fr St. Francis 15:10 7:35 9/19 15/34 2/3
51 Kara Vaughan Fr Placer 15:12 7:36
52 Mcmahon Fallon So Christian Brothers 15:12 7:36
53 May Anne Pejana So Ukiah 15:12 7:36
54 Montana Black So Placer 15:13 7:37
55 Esquivel Miranda Fr Christian Brothers 15:14 7:37
56 Brianna Maxwell So Woodcreek 15:14 7:37
57 Noel Sievers So Woodcreek 15:15 7:38
58 Lydia Edwards Fr Vacaville 15:18 7:39
59 Juliet Batturaro Fr St. Francis 15:29 7:45 10/19 20/34 2/3
60 Rivera Elizabeth So Christian Brothers 15:31 7:46
61 Lily Clouse Fr Davis Sr. 15:33 7:47
62 Bryn Goodwin So Davis Sr. 15:36 7:48
63 Ryleigh Bone So St. Francis 15:38 7:49 11/19 22/34 2/3 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
64 Decker Mckenna Fr Christian Brothers 15:40 7:50
65 Monteverde Bella Fr Christian Brothers 15:40 7:50
66 Blythe Nishi So Rio Americano 15:43 7:52
67 Christina Cafferata Fr Rio Americano 15:43 7:52
68 Sorensen Anna Fr Christian Brothers 15:44 7:52
69 Delaney Bertain Fr Davis Sr. 15:45 7:53
70 Miranda Raynor Fr Placer 15:51 7:56
71 Alia Christian Fr Vacaville 15:52 7:56
72 Sophie Parsh So Kennedy 15:56 7:58
73 Donovan Erin So Christian Brothers 15:59 8:00
74 Karina Ruiz So Ukiah 16:10 8:05
75 Annika Lehenbauer So Lincoln-L 16:11 8:06
76 Sophie Huang Fr St. Francis 16:15 8:08 12/19 24/34 2/3
77 Jessica Danens Fr St. Francis 16:16 8:08 13/19 25/34 2/3
78 Madeline Bishop So Davis Sr. 16:18 8:09
79 Yrenly Yuan So Davis Sr. 16:20 8:10
80 Isabella Filigenzi Fr St. Francis 16:24 8:12 14/19 26/34 2/3
81 Alena Voss So Placer 16:25 8:13
82 Kelsy Prentice So Lincoln-L 16:26 8:13
83 Gianna Passalacqua Fr Ukiah 16:29 8:15
84 Marissa Sharp So Kennedy 16:31 8:16
85 Aleman Gina Fr Kennedy 16:31 8:16
86 Snyder Ally Fr Christian Brothers 16:32 8:16
87 Fan Iris So Christian Brothers 16:35 8:18
88 Torres Londa Fr Christian Brothers 16:35 8:18
89 Tess Derby So St. Francis 16:36 8:18 15/19 27/34 2/3
90 Sierra Smernes Fr Kennedy 16:36 8:18
91 Abby Shade So Davis Sr. 16:37 8:19
92 Cassidy Ryan Fr Sierra 16:38 8:19
93 Nina Shields Fr Davis Sr. 16:41 8:21
94 Jessie Green Fr Davis Sr. 16:41 8:21
95 Chavez Ameyali So Christian Brothers 16:44 8:22
96 Nicole Christie Fr Placer 16:45 8:23
97 Melissa Teuber So Davis Sr. 16:48 8:24
98 Cassandra Ibarra Fr Woodland 16:48 8:24
99 Jennie Niu So Davis Sr. 16:54 8:27
100 Mikayla Finver So Davis Sr. 16:54 8:27
101 Hannah Thompson So Davis Sr. 16:55 8:28
102 Dana Finney So Rio Americano 16:56 8:28
103 Ellen Finn So Davis Sr. 16:56 8:28
104 Barros Madeline Fr Christian Brothers 16:59 8:30
105 Regan Wyatt Fr Ukiah 16:59 8:30
106 Sienna Martinez Fr Davis Sr. 17:03 8:32
107 Danielle Schlenker So Davis Sr. 17:05 8:33
108 Hannah Keenan So Rio Americano 17:06 8:33
109 Rodriguez Danielle Fr Christian Brothers 17:09 8:35
110 Lois Kang So Davis Sr. 17:09 8:35
111 Audrey Panson Fr St. Francis 17:11 8:36 16/19 29/34 3/3
112 Juliana Zatz-watkins So Davis Sr. 17:12 8:36
113 Kelly Sheffield Fr St. Francis 17:25 8:43 17/19 30/34 3/3
114 Isabella Saca Fr St. Francis 17:36 8:48 18/19 32/34 2/3
115 Julia Ruiz So Christian Brothers 17:46 8:53
116 Diana Escobar Fr Vacaville 17:47 8:54
117 Dewey Elizabeth So Christian Brothers 17:49 8:55
118 Payton Feller Fr Woodcreek 17:52 8:56
119 Natalie Wheeler So Davis Sr. 18:09 9:04
120 Joanna Hill So Kennedy 18:19 9:09
121 Isabel Realyvasquez Fr Davis Sr. 18:30 9:15
122 Tatiana Sisneros Fr Vacaville 18:37 9:19
123 Emma White So Placer 18:37 9:19
124 Hailey Chatterton Fr Western Sierra Colle 18:43 9:22
125 Jordan Thompson So Vacaville 18:44 9:22
126 Ellie Womeldorf Fr Western Sierra Colle 19:11 9:36
127 Anna Scudder So St. Francis 19:31 9:46 19/19 34/34 3/3
128 Gabriela Paschal So Vacaville 19:32 9:46
129 Brytni Ohta So Kennedy 19:55 9:58
130 Bridget Linney Fr Woodland 20:18 10:09
131 Sarah Holt So Placer 21:21 10:41
132 Jacqueline Galicia Fr Woodland 22:03 11:02
133 Madalyn Kent So Vacaville 22:23 11:12
134 Swanson Suzanne So Christian Brothers 24:05 12:02
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis Sr.
3-3-2-1-1
Gap: 0:31
65:20
13:04
6:32
39 Elisa Mcisaac
So
12:52
6:26
4
Jeanne-m Mcpherso
So
12:55
6:28
6
Elise Chu
Fr
13:01
6:31
8
Alexandr Diaz
Fr
13:09
6:35
10
Zoe Juanitas
So
13:23
6:42
11
Katherin Dimond
So
13:25
6:43
12
Renee Schuman
So
13:38
6:49
15
2 St. Francis
2-1-3-3-2
Gap: 1:41
66:50
13:22
6:41
57 Ariel Medina
So
12:33
6:17
2
Mallory Shingle
So
12:49
6:25
3
Hailey Barrett
Fr
13:30
6:45
14
Gabriell Dyer
Fr
13:44
6:52
16
Meredith Cook
Fr
14:14
7:07
22
Mckenna Peterson
Fr
14:35
7:18
25
Aubrey Mitsch
So
14:58
7:29
30
3 Bella Vista
1-2-1-2-3
Gap: 2:21
66:43
13:21
6:40
59 Sedona Mcnerney
Fr
12:20
6:10
1
Brook Eberle
Fr
12:53
6:27
5
Hannah Wohlenbe
Fr
12:55
6:28
7
Nicole Schedler
So
13:54
6:57
19
Ashley Mckee
So
14:41
7:21
27
Lindsay Floyd
So
14:45
7:23
28
Emily Smith
Fr
15:05
7:33
33
4 Christian Brothers
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:47
72:22
14:28
7:14
127 Burns Kiki
Fr
13:25
6:43
13
Simi Emily
Fr
13:50
6:55
17
Mabourak Mikayla
So
14:51
7:26
29
Sterling Lydia
So
15:04
7:32
32
Mcmahon Fallon
So
15:12
7:36
36
Esquivel Miranda
Fr
15:14
7:37
39
Rivera Elizabet
So
15:31
7:46
43
5 Woodcreek
6-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:24
72:48
14:34
7:17
143 Sarah Sears
Fr
13:51
6:56
18
Teresa Boatman
Fr
14:01
7:01
20
Madison Gomez
Fr
14:27
7:14
24
Brianna Maxwell
So
15:14
7:37
40
Noel Sievers
So
15:15
7:38
41
Payton Feller
Fr
17:52
8:56
60




6 Rio Americano
7-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:55
76:59
15:24
7:42
192 Alyssa Evans
Fr
14:01
7:01
21
Lucy Giles
Fr
14:36
7:18
26
Blythe Nishi
So
15:43
7:52
44
Christin Cafferat
Fr
15:43
7:52
45
Dana Finney
So
16:56
8:28
56
Hannah Keenan
So
17:06
8:33
58




7 Ukiah
8-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:09
77:19
15:28
7:44
194 Katherin Wong
So
14:20
7:10
23
Zephyr Girard
Fr
15:08
7:34
34
May Anne Pejana
So
15:12
7:36
37
Karina Ruiz
So
16:10
8:05
49
Gianna Passalac
Fr
16:29
8:15
51
Regan Wyatt
Fr
16:59
8:30
57




8 Placer
9-9-8-8-8
Gap: 1:27
77:39
15:32
7:46
200 Jessica Lund
So
14:58
7:29
31
Kara Vaughan
Fr
15:12
7:36
35
Montana Black
So
15:13
7:37
38
Miranda Raynor
Fr
15:51
7:56
46
Alena Voss
So
16:25
8:13
50
Nicole Christie
Fr
16:45
8:23
55
Emma White
So
18:37
9:19
63
9 Kennedy
4-7-9-9-9
Gap: 3:31
78:39
15:44
7:52
216 Haley Adel
Fr
13:05
6:33
9
Sophie Parsh
So
15:56
7:58
48
Marissa Sharp
So
16:31
8:16
52
Aleman Gina
Fr
16:31
8:16
53
Sierra Smernes
Fr
16:36
8:18
54
Joanna Hill
So
18:19
9:09
61
Brytni Ohta
So
19:55
9:58
66
10 Vacaville
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 3:26
86:18
17:16
8:38
274 Lydia Edwards
Fr
15:18
7:39
42
Alia Christia
Fr
15:52
7:56
47
Diana Escobar
Fr
17:47
8:54
59
Tatiana Sisneros
Fr
18:37
9:19
62
Jordan Thompson
So
18:44
9:22
64
Gabriela Paschal
So
19:32
9:46
65
Madalyn Kent
So
22:23
11:12
67
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis Sr.
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:31
68:22
13:40
6:50
15 Katherin Dimond
So
13:25
6:43
1
Renee Schuman
So
13:38
6:49
2
Jasmine Casillas
Fr
13:40
6:50
3
Claire Dicker
So
13:43
6:52
4
Sarah Sherwin
Fr
13:56
6:58
5
Emily Lufburro
So
14:02
7:01
6
Julia Zabala
Fr
14:16
7:08
7
2 St. Francis
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:54
75:21
15:04
7:32
51 Mckenna Peterson
Fr
14:35
7:18
8
Aubrey Mitsch
So
14:58
7:29
9
Katie Poggi
So
15:09
7:35
10
Aly Barr
Fr
15:10
7:35
11
Juliet Batturar
Fr
15:29
7:45
13
Ryleigh Bone
So
15:38
7:49
15
Sophie Huang
Fr
16:15
8:08
20
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR)
3 Christian Brothers
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:30
77:49
15:34
7:47
77 Esquivel Miranda
Fr
15:14
7:37
12
Rivera Elizabet
So
15:31
7:46
14
Decker Mckenna
Fr
15:40
7:50
16
Montever Bella
Fr
15:40
7:50
17
Sorensen Anna
Fr
15:44
7:52
18
Donovan Erin
So
15:59
8:00
19
Snyder Ally
Fr
16:32
8:16
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis Sr.
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:58
72:46
14:33
7:17
15 Emily Lufburro
So
14:02
7:01
1
Julia Zabala
Fr
14:16
7:08
2
Isabella Babich
Fr
14:39
7:20
3
Carolina Sturla
So
14:49
7:25
4
Isabella Ruffalo-
Fr
15:00
7:30
5
Sadie Brown
Fr
15:02
7:31
6
Lily Clouse
Fr
15:33
7:47
7
2 St. Francis
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:58
81:09
16:14
8:07
57 Ryleigh Bone
So
15:38
7:49
8
Sophie Huang
Fr
16:15
8:08
10
Jessica Danens
Fr
16:16
8:08
11
Isabella Filigenz
Fr
16:24
8:12
12
Tess Derby
So
16:36
8:18
16
Audrey Panson
Fr
17:11
8:36
20
Kelly Sheffiel
Fr
17:25
8:43
21
3 Christian Brothers
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:45
82:25
16:29
8:15
68 Donovan Erin
So
15:59
8:00
9
Snyder Ally
Fr
16:32
8:16
13
Fan Iris
So
16:35
8:18
14
Torres Londa
Fr
16:35
8:18
15
Chavez Ameyali
So
16:44
8:22
17
Barros Madeline
Fr
16:59
8:30
18
Rodrigue Danielle
Fr
17:09
8:35
19
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.