St. Francis Results from the Oakmont Invitational at Maidu Regional Park on 8/25/12

Girls Results and Stats

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Anasovitch, Tori Jr JV 18:08 7:15 2.5 5/11 5/11 23/42 1/1
Barr, Erin Fr F/S 20:34 8:14 2.5 26/37 17/23 35/42 1/1 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
Barrett, Hailey Fr F/S 17:11 6:52 2.5 11/37 7/23 16/42 1/2
Batturaro, Juliet Fr F/S 19:01 7:36 2.5 21/37 13/23 27/42 1/1
Beavers, Mckayla Jr JV 19:27 7:47 2.5 9/11 9/11 31/42 1/1
Bilo, Peyton So F/S 14:24 5:46 2.5 2/37 2/23 3/42 1/3 15:11
(0:47,5.2)
15:11
(0:47,5.2)
15:11
(0:47,5.2)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Bone, Ryleigh So F/S 19:33 7:49 2.5 24/37 15/23 32/42 1/1
Boudreaux, Camille So F/S 15:08 6:03 2.5 3/37 3/23 5/42 1/3 15:49
(0:41,4.3)
15:49
(0:41,4.3)
15:49
(0:41,4.3)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Brown, Mika Sr V 17:07 6:51 2.5 10/20 8/8 15/42 1/1 18:07
(1:00,5.5)
18:07
(1:00,5.5)
18:07
(1:00,5.5)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Cook, Meredith Fr F/S 18:02 7:13 2.5 14/37 10/23 22/42 1/1
Danens, Jessica Fr F/S 20:35 8:14 2.5 27/37 18/23 36/42 1/1
Dyer, Gabrielle Fr F/S 17:04 6:50 2.5 10/37 6/23 14/42 1/3
Ferguson, Eleanor Sr V 15:56 6:22 2.5 6/20 4/8 8/42 1/3 16:04
(0:08,0.8)
16:04
(0:08,0.8)
16:04
(0:08,0.8)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Fricke, Elena Jr V 16:10 6:28 2.5 7/20 5/8 10/42 1/1 19:25
(3:15,16.7)
19:25
(3:15,16.7)
19:25
(3:15,16.7)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Klas, Allison Sr JV 16:22 6:33 2.5 1/11 1/11 12/42 1/1 16:02 16:02 16:02
Lackner, Kim Sr V 15:26 6:10 2.5 5/20 3/8 6/42 1/3 15:50
(0:24,2.5)
15:50
(0:24,2.5)
15:50
(0:24,2.5)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Larocco, Lauren Jr V 14:21 5:44 2.5 1/20 1/8 1/42 1/5 14:58
(0:37,4.1)
14:58
(0:37,4.1)
14:58
(0:37,4.1)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Macias, Andrea Fr F/S 21:12 8:29 2.5 28/37 19/23 37/42 1/1
Macias, Emily Jr JV 19:18 7:43 2.5 7/11 7/11 29/42 1/1
Medina, Ariel So F/S 15:49 6:20 2.5 4/37 4/23 7/42 1/3
Mitsch, Aubrey So F/S 19:09 7:40 2.5 22/37 14/23 28/42 1/1 18:37 18:37 18:37
Moreno, Macee Jr V 16:17 6:31 2.5 8/20 6/8 11/42 1/1 15:56 15:56 15:56
Mulholland, Megan Jr JV 17:59 7:12 2.5 4/11 4/11 21/42 1/1
Myers, Miranda So F/S 14:24 5:46 2.5 1/37 1/23 2/42 1/4 14:53
(0:29,3.2)
14:53
(0:29,3.2)
14:53
(0:29,3.2)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Neft, Loralai Sr JV 21:20 8:32 2.5 11/11 11/11 39/42 1/1 19:59 19:59 19:59
Noda, Sophie Jr JV 19:25 7:46 2.5 8/11 8/11 30/42 1/1 20:33
(1:08,5.5)
20:33
(1:08,5.5)
20:33
(1:08,5.5)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Panson, Audrey Fr F/S 21:45 8:42 2.5 31/37 21/23 40/42 1/1
Patton, Danielle So F/S 18:38 7:27 2.5 17/37 11/23 25/42 1/1 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
Peterson, Mckenna Fr F/S 17:49 7:08 2.5 12/37 8/23 17/42 1/1
Poggi, Katie So F/S 19:52 7:57 2.5 25/37 16/23 34/42 1/1
Rawson, Madison Jr V 14:59 6:00 2.5 3/20 2/8 4/42 1/5 15:56
(0:57,6.0)
15:56
(0:57,6.0)
15:56
(0:57,6.0)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Rutaganira, Benite So F/S 22:20 8:56 2.5 34/37 23/23 42/42 1/1
Saca, Isabella Fr F/S 22:06 8:50 2.5 33/37 22/23 41/42 1/1
Schrock, Taylor Jr JV 19:48 7:55 2.5 10/11 10/11 33/42 1/1
Sheffield, Kelly Fr F/S 21:14 8:30 2.5 29/37 20/23 38/42 1/1
Shingle, Mallory So F/S 16:09 6:28 2.5 7/37 5/23 9/42 1/3 20:43
(4:34,22.0)
20:43
(4:34,22.0)
20:43
(4:34,22.0)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Stralen, Melanie Sr V 16:56 6:46 2.5 9/20 7/8 13/42 1/1
Strong, Maddy Jr JV 17:50 7:08 2.5 3/11 3/11 19/42 1/1 19:10
(1:20,7.0)
19:10
(1:20,7.0)
19:10
(1:20,7.0)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Tanaka, Macie So F/S 17:54 7:10 2.5 13/37 9/23 20/42 1/1 19:10
(1:16,6.6)
19:10
(1:16,6.6)
19:10
(1:16,6.6)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Travis, Cassidy Jr JV 18:30 7:24 2.5 6/11 6/11 24/42 1/1
Vollmer, Megan Jr JV 17:49 7:08 2.5 2/11 2/11 17/42 1/1 20:08
(2:19,11.5)
20:08
(2:19,11.5)
20:08
(2:19,11.5)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Woodward, Melissa Jr F/S 18:40 7:28 2.5 18/37 12/23 26/42 1/1 19:30
(0:50,4.3)
19:30
(0:50,4.3)
19:30
(0:50,4.3)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • BP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/1 76:52
1:49
2.5 6:09 5:44 6:28 15 6:09 78:41
(1:49,2.3)
78:41
(1:49,2.3)
78:41
(1:49,2.3%)
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Lauren Larocco (1), Madison Rawson (2), Kim Lackner (3), Eleanor Ferguson (4), Elena Fricke (5)
JV 1st 5 1/1 88:08
1:46
2.5 7:03 6:33 7:15 15 7:03 93:24
(5:16,5.6)
93:24
(5:16,5.6)
93:24
(5:16,5.6%)
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Allison Klas (1), Megan Vollmer (2), Maddy Strong (3), Megan Mulholland (4), Tori Anasovitch (5)
JV 2nd 5 1/1 96:28
1:18
2.5 7:43 7:24 7:55 15 7:43 100:11
(3:43,3.7)
100:11
(3:43,3.7)
100:11
(3:43,3.7%)
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Cassidy Travis (1), Emily Macias (2), Sophie Noda (3), Mckayla Beavers (4), Taylor Schrock (5)
F/S 1st 5 1/3 75:54
1:45
2.5 6:04 5:46 6:28 17 6:04 76:47
(0:53,1.2)
76:47
(0:53,1.2)
76:47
(0:53,1.2%)
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Miranda Myers (1), Peyton Bilo (2), Camille Boudreaux (3), Ariel Medina (4), Mallory Shingle (7)
F/S 2nd 5 1/1 88:00
0:58
2.5 7:02 6:50 7:13 15 7:02 87:10 87:10 87:10 Gabrielle Dyer (1), Hailey Barrett (2), Mckenna Peterson (3), Macie Tanaka (4), Meredith Cook (5)
F/S 3rd 5 1/1 95:01
0:55
2.5 7:36 7:27 7:49 15 7:36 97:23
(2:22,2.4)
97:23
(2:22,2.4)
97:23
(2:22,2.4%)
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Danielle Patton (1), Melissa Woodward (2), Juliet Batturaro (3), Aubrey Mitsch (4), Ryleigh Bone (5)
F/S 4th 5 1/1 103:27
1:22
2.5 8:17 7:57 8:30 15 8:17 108:18
(4:51,4.5)
108:18
(4:51,4.5)
108:18
(4:51,4.5%)
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Katie Poggi (1), Erin Barr (2), Jessica Danens (3), Andrea Macias (4), Kelly Sheffield (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Lauren Larocco Jr St. Francis 14:21 5:44 1/8 1/42 1/5 14:58
(0:37)
14:58
(0:37)
14:58
(0:37)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Leanne Jarvis Jr River Valley 14:52 5:57
3 Madison Rawson Jr St. Francis 14:59 6:00 2/8 4/42 1/5 15:56
(0:57)
15:56
(0:57)
15:56
(0:57)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Vivian Lam Sr Folsom 15:00 6:00
5 Kim Lackner Sr St. Francis 15:26 6:10 3/8 6/42 1/3 15:50
(0:24)
15:50
(0:24)
15:50
(0:24)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
6 Eleanor Ferguson Sr St. Francis 15:56 6:22 4/8 8/42 1/3 16:04
(0:08)
16:04
(0:08)
16:04
(0:08)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
7 Elena Fricke Jr St. Francis 16:10 6:28 5/8 10/42 1/1 19:25
(3:15)
19:25
(3:15)
19:25
(3:15)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
8 Macee Moreno Jr St. Francis 16:17 6:31 6/8 11/42 1/1 15:56 15:56 15:56
9 Melanie Stralen Sr St. Francis 16:56 6:46 7/8 13/42 1/1
10 Mika Brown Sr St. Francis 17:07 6:51 8/8 15/42 1/1 18:07
(1:00)
18:07
(1:00)
18:07
(1:00)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
11 Harkiren Everest Jr River Valley 17:08 6:51
12 Janelle Stepper Jr Roseville 17:25 6:58
13 Jennifer Gleason Jr Roseville 17:30 7:00
14 Ashley Anderson Jr Folsom 18:36 7:26
15 Megan Mccolley Sr Roseville 19:03 7:37
16 Alexandra Dozsa Sr Roseville 19:20 7:44
17 Jennifer Rees Jr Folsom 19:48 7:55
18 Kaeti Park Jr Folsom 20:38 8:15
19 Macey Boyer Jr Foothill (Sacram 20:50 8:20
20 Abigail Cendejas Jr Foothill (Sacram 22:24 8:58
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:49
76:52
15:22
6:09
15 Lauren Larocco
Jr
14:21
5:44
1
Madison Rawson
Jr
14:59
6:00
2
Kim Lackner
Sr
15:26
6:10
3
Eleanor Ferguson
Sr
15:56
6:22
4
Elena Fricke
Jr
16:10
6:28
5
Macee Moreno
Jr
16:17
6:31
6
Melanie Stralen
Sr
16:56
6:46
7
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Allison Klas Sr St. Francis 16:22 6:33 1/11 12/42 1/1 16:02 16:02 16:02
2 Megan Vollmer Jr St. Francis 17:49 7:08 2/11 17/42 1/1 20:08
(2:19)
20:08
(2:19)
20:08
(2:19)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Maddy Strong Jr St. Francis 17:50 7:08 3/11 19/42 1/1 19:10
(1:20)
19:10
(1:20)
19:10
(1:20)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Megan Mulholland Jr St. Francis 17:59 7:12 4/11 21/42 1/1
5 Tori Anasovitch Jr St. Francis 18:08 7:15 5/11 23/42 1/1
6 Cassidy Travis Jr St. Francis 18:30 7:24 6/11 24/42 1/1
7 Emily Macias Jr St. Francis 19:18 7:43 7/11 29/42 1/1
8 Sophie Noda Jr St. Francis 19:25 7:46 8/11 30/42 1/1 20:33
(1:08)
20:33
(1:08)
20:33
(1:08)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
9 Mckayla Beavers Jr St. Francis 19:27 7:47 9/11 31/42 1/1
10 Taylor Schrock Jr St. Francis 19:48 7:55 10/11 33/42 1/1
11 Loralai Neft Sr St. Francis 21:20 8:32 11/11 39/42 1/1 19:59 19:59 19:59
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:46
88:08
17:38
7:03
15 Allison Klas
Sr
16:22
6:33
1
Megan Vollmer
Jr
17:49
7:08
2
Maddy Strong
Jr
17:50
7:08
3
Megan Mulholla
Jr
17:59
7:12
4
Tori Anasovit
Jr
18:08
7:15
5
Cassidy Travis
Jr
18:30
7:24
6
Emily Macias
Jr
19:18
7:43
7
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:18
96:28
19:18
7:43
15 Cassidy Travis
Jr
18:30
7:24
1
Emily Macias
Jr
19:18
7:43
2
Sophie Noda
Jr
19:25
7:46
3
Mckayla Beavers
Jr
19:27
7:47
4
Taylor Schrock
Jr
19:48
7:55
5
Loralai Neft
Sr
21:20
8:32
6




SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Miranda Myers So St. Francis 14:24 5:46 1/23 2/42 1/4 14:53
(0:29)
14:53
(0:29)
14:53
(0:29)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Peyton Bilo So St. Francis 14:24 5:46 2/23 3/42 1/3 15:11
(0:47)
15:11
(0:47)
15:11
(0:47)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Camille Boudreaux So St. Francis 15:08 6:03 3/23 5/42 1/3 15:49
(0:41)
15:49
(0:41)
15:49
(0:41)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Ariel Medina So St. Francis 15:49 6:20 4/23 7/42 1/3
5 Sarah Anderson Fr Folsom 15:52 6:21
6 Katie Bock So Folsom 15:59 6:24
7 Mallory Shingle So St. Francis 16:09 6:28 5/23 9/42 1/3 20:43
(4:34)
20:43
(4:34)
20:43
(4:34)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
8 Muna Alhamad So Folsom 16:20 6:32
9 Emma Sessano Fr Roseville 16:43 6:41
10 Gabrielle Dyer Fr St. Francis 17:04 6:50 6/23 14/42 1/3
11 Hailey Barrett Fr St. Francis 17:11 6:52 7/23 16/42 1/2
12 Mckenna Peterson Fr St. Francis 17:49 7:08 8/23 17/42 1/1
13 Macie Tanaka So St. Francis 17:54 7:10 9/23 20/42 1/1 19:10
(1:16)
19:10
(1:16)
19:10
(1:16)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
14 Meredith Cook Fr St. Francis 18:02 7:13 10/23 22/42 1/1
15 Lindsey Bailey Fr Folsom 18:11 7:16
16 Danel Camacho Fr Roseville 18:35 7:26
17 Danielle Patton So St. Francis 18:38 7:27 11/23 25/42 1/1 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
18 Melissa Woodward Jr St. Francis 18:40 7:28 12/23 26/42 1/1 19:30
(0:50)
19:30
(0:50)
19:30
(0:50)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
19 Michelle Hanson So Folsom 18:46 7:30
20 Aubrei Stahl So Roseville 18:51 7:32
21 Juliet Batturaro Fr St. Francis 19:01 7:36 13/23 27/42 1/1
22 Aubrey Mitsch So St. Francis 19:09 7:40 14/23 28/42 1/1 18:37 18:37 18:37
23 Sabrina Schott So Roseville 19:18 7:43
24 Ryleigh Bone So St. Francis 19:33 7:49 15/23 32/42 1/1
25 Katie Poggi So St. Francis 19:52 7:57 16/23 34/42 1/1
26 Erin Barr Fr St. Francis 20:34 8:14 17/23 35/42 1/1 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
27 Jessica Danens Fr St. Francis 20:35 8:14 18/23 36/42 1/1
28 Andrea Macias Fr St. Francis 21:12 8:29 19/23 37/42 1/1
29 Kelly Sheffield Fr St. Francis 21:14 8:30 20/23 38/42 1/1
30 Ynez Titus So River Valley 21:34 8:38
31 Audrey Panson Fr St. Francis 21:45 8:42 21/23 40/42 1/1
32 Abbi Johnson Fr Folsom 21:47 8:43
33 Isabella Saca Fr St. Francis 22:06 8:50 22/23 41/42 1/1
34 Benite Rutaganira So St. Francis 22:20 8:56 23/23 42/42 1/1
35 Seienna Papini So Roseville 23:05 9:14
36 Kayla Kapler So Roseville 24:52 9:57
37 Mikayla Davis So Roseville 25:41 10:16
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:45
75:54
15:11
6:04
17 Miranda Myers
So
14:24
5:46
1
Peyton Bilo
So
14:24
5:46
2
Camille Boudreau
So
15:08
6:03
3
Ariel Medina
So
15:49
6:20
4
Mallory Shingle
So
16:09
6:28
7
Gabriell Dyer
Fr
17:04
6:50
10
Hailey Barrett
Fr
17:11
6:52
11
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Folsom
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:54
85:08
17:02
6:49
45 Sarah Anderson
Fr
15:52
6:21
5
Katie Bock
So
15:59
6:24
6
Muna Alhamad
So
16:20
6:32
8
Lindsey Bailey
Fr
18:11
7:16
12
Michelle Hanson
So
18:46
7:30
14
Abbi Johnson
Fr
21:47
8:43
17




3 Roseville
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 6:22
96:32
19:18
7:43
71 Emma Sessano
Fr
16:43
6:41
9
Danel Camacho
Fr
18:35
7:26
13
Aubrei Stahl
So
18:51
7:32
15
Sabrina Schott
So
19:18
7:43
16
Seienna Papini
So
23:05
9:14
18
Kayla Kapler
So
24:52
9:57
19
Mikayla Davis
So
25:41
10:16
20
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:58
88:00
17:36
7:02
15 Gabriell Dyer
Fr
17:04
6:50
1
Hailey Barrett
Fr
17:11
6:52
2
Mckenna Peterson
Fr
17:49
7:08
3
Macie Tanaka
So
17:54
7:10
4
Meredith Cook
Fr
18:02
7:13
5
Danielle Patton
So
18:38
7:27
6
Melissa Woodward
Jr
18:40
7:28
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:55
95:01
19:00
7:36
15 Danielle Patton
So
18:38
7:27
1
Melissa Woodward
Jr
18:40
7:28
2
Juliet Batturar
Fr
19:01
7:36
3
Aubrey Mitsch
So
19:09
7:40
4
Ryleigh Bone
So
19:33
7:49
5
Katie Poggi
So
19:52
7:57
6
Erin Barr
Fr
20:34
8:14
7
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:22
103:27
20:41
8:17
15 Katie Poggi
So
19:52
7:57
1
Erin Barr
Fr
20:34
8:14
2
Jessica Danens
Fr
20:35
8:14
3
Andrea Macias
Fr
21:12
8:29
4
Kelly Sheffiel
Fr
21:14
8:30
5
Audrey Panson
Fr
21:45
8:42
6
Isabella Saca
Fr
22:06
8:50
7
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.