St. Francis Results from the Stanford Invitational at Stanford Golf Course on 9/29/07

Girls Results and Stats

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Anderson, Kim Jr V 21:23 6:54 3.1 123/154 6/7 6/7 14/22 23:01
(1:38,7.1)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Bolce, Katie Sr V 19:50 6:24 3.1 69/154 4/7 4/7 10/22 19:50
(0:00,0.0)
19:50
(0:00,0.0)
19:50
(0:00,0.0)
19:50 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Bolce, Sarah Sr V 19:28 6:17 3.1 40/154 3/7 3/7 5/22 19:38
(0:10,0.8)
You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP, DPR)
Csicsery, Kristine Jr JV 12:43 6:50 1.86 19/128 3/7 3/7 2/21 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Enabnit, Meghan Sr V 19:10 6:11 3.1 27/154 2/7 2/7 7/23 19:15
(0:05,0.4)
19:15
(0:05,0.4)
19:15
(0:05,0.4)
19:15
(0:05,0.4)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Fuhs, Macy Jr JV 12:55 6:57 1.86 28/128 4/7 4/7 3/20 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Haworth, Moriah So JV 12:33 6:45 1.86 12/128 2/7 2/7 3/22 12:22 12:22 12:22
Jones, Shelby Fr JV 13:24 7:12 1.86 43/128 6/7 6/7 3/14 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Lloyd, Maggie Sr V 21:05 6:48 3.1 115/154 5/7 5/7 14/22 20:38 You ROCK Troubadour! (DSR)
Matranga, Erin Fr JV 12:21 6:38 1.86 8/128 1/7 1/7 4/24
May, Maureen So V 21:44 7:01 3.1 130/154 7/7 7/7 9/18 19:48 19:48 19:48 19:48 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Mendoza, Nicole Jr V 18:55 6:06 3.1 23/154 1/7 1/7 17/25 18:56
(0:01,0.1)
18:56
(0:01,0.1)
18:56
(0:01,0.1)
18:39 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Openshaw, Jamie Jr JV 12:57 6:58 1.86 30/128 5/7 5/7 2/18
Peterson, Noelle Sr JV 13:30 7:15 1.86 47/128 7/7 7/7 2/9 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 11/22 98:28
2:10
3.1 6:21 6:06 6:48 261 6:06 97:15 97:15 96:54 Nicole Mendoza (21), Meghan Enabnit (25), Sarah Bolce (38), Katie Bolce (66), Maggie Lloyd (111)
JV 1st 5 2/18 63:29
0:36
1.86 6:50 6:38 6:58 88 6:19 60:50 60:50 60:50 Erin Matranga (8), Moriah Haworth (11), Kristine Csicsery (17), Macy Fuhs (25), Jamie Openshaw (27)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Nadya Bishton Sr MOUNTAIN RIDGE 17:29 5:38
2 Nastia Bishton Sr MOUNTAIN RIDGE 17:31 5:39
3 Laurynne Chetelat Sr DAVIS SENIOR 17:51 5:45
4 Jacque Taylor So CASA GRANDE 18:07 5:51
5 Deborah Maier Sr PONDEROSA 18:09 5:51
6 Heather Zytkewicz Jr RANCHO BV 18:11 5:52
7 Sarah Andrews So THE WOODLANDS 18:15 5:53
8 Stephanie Barnett Jr LELAND 18:16 5:54
9 Molly Grabill Fr RANCHO BERNARDO 18:17 5:54
10 Shanna St Laurent Fr RANCHO BV 18:19 5:55
11 Alli Billmeyer Fr TORREY PINES 18:20 5:55
12 Noelle Vanrysselber Jr JESUIT-PORTLAND 18:20 5:55
13 Adrienne Mcguirk Sr JESUIT-PORTLAND 18:24 5:56
14 Megan Morgan So TORREY PINES 18:27 5:57
15 Megan Fairley Sr PALOS VERDES PEN. 18:36 6:00
16 Abbey Gallaher Sr GREAT OAK 18:38 6:01
17 Chelsea Janzen So BUCHANAN 18:45 6:03
18 Rebecca Habatamu Sr PROSPECT 18:47 6:04
19 Chloe Allen Jr CLOVIS WEST 18:47 6:04
20 Jonah Weeks Sr DAVIS SENIOR 18:48 6:04
21 Colleen Lillig So CALIFORNIA 18:54 6:06
22 Caroline Draper Jr RANCHO BERNARDO 18:55 6:06
23 Nicole Mendoza Jr St. Francis 18:55 6:06 1/7 1/7 17/25 18:56
(0:01)
18:56
(0:01)
18:56
(0:01)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
24 Peyton Schutte Fr JESUIT-PORTLAND 19:05 6:09
25 Ana Prim Sr TORREY PINES 19:07 6:10
26 Harper Cooksley Fr RANCHO BV 19:09 6:11
27 Meghan Enabnit Sr St. Francis 19:10 6:11 2/7 2/7 7/23 19:15
(0:05)
19:15
(0:05)
19:15
(0:05)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
28 Demerey Kirsch So RENO 19:14 6:12
29 Samantha Thompson Fr THE WOODLANDS 19:14 6:12
30 Shannon Mahoney Fr JESUIT-PORTLAND 19:15 6:13
31 Samantha Dougherty Jr UNION MINE 19:17 6:13
32 Diana Evans So UPLAND 19:18 6:14
33 Shawn Dalglish Jr THE WOODLANDS 19:19 6:14
34 Megan Mathis Sr RENO 19:20 6:14
35 Riley Swanson Sr CRATER 19:21 6:15
36 Jessica Barnard Sr GREAT OAK 19:23 6:15
37 Claire Hagler Jr JESUIT-PORTLAND 19:25 6:16
38 Lauren Justus Fr GLENDORA 19:27 6:16
39 Ashlin Yahr Sr TORREY PINES 19:27 6:16
40 Sarah Bolce Sr St. Francis 19:28 6:17 3/7 3/7 5/22 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
41 Whittney Russell Jr BUCHANAN 19:28 6:17
42 Ella Yuen So PALOS VERDES PEN. 19:30 6:17
43 Sam Diaz Jr PONDEROSA 19:30 6:17
44 Ellie Keene Sr RANCHO BV 19:31 6:18
45 Becky Preto Jr PONDEROSA 19:31 6:18
46 Joelle Slater Sr RENO 19:32 6:18
47 Heather Wilson Jr GREAT OAK 19:32 6:18
48 Elaine Mcvay Fr CALIFORNIA 19:33 6:18
49 Harper Cleves Fr RANCHO BV 19:33 6:18
50 Kelly Roberts Jr PONDEROSA 19:34 6:19
51 Laurie Stoutenburgh Sr CRATER 19:34 6:19
52 Cathryn Saylor Jr BUCHANAN 19:36 6:19
53 Silver Siebert Jr CRATER 19:37 6:20
54 Rachel Ohman Sr TORREY PINES 19:37 6:20
55 Dominique Ratto So CASA GRANDE 19:37 6:20
56 Margo Lyons Fr THE WOODLANDS 19:37 6:20
57 Kayleigh Tyerman Jr CRATER 19:38 6:20
58 Macy Bricks Fr BUCHANAN 19:38 6:20
59 Samantha Morabe So GREAT OAK 19:40 6:21
60 Claudia Barnett So LELAND 19:40 6:21
61 Nora Norvell Jr DAVIS SENIOR 19:41 6:21
62 Marissa Sharif Sr UPLAND 19:41 6:21
63 Kelsey Smith Jr BUCHANAN 19:44 6:22
64 Maddie Hall Jr DAVIS SENIOR 19:44 6:22
65 Phoebe Hartnett Sr PATRICK HENRY 19:45 6:22
66 Katelin Radosevich Sr MOUNTAIN RIDGE 19:45 6:22
67 Kerrie Franey Jr JESUIT-PORTLAND 19:47 6:23
68 Elizabeth Murphy Sr JESUIT-PORTLAND 19:50 6:24
69 Katie Bolce Sr St. Francis 19:50 6:24 4/7 4/7 10/22 19:50
(0:00)
19:50
(0:00)
19:50
(0:00)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
70 Michelle Black Sr RANCHO BERNARDO 19:52 6:25
71 Tiffany Heflin Fr LASSEN 19:53 6:25
72 Emily Osga Jr PATRICK HENRY 19:56 6:26
73 Kori Smith So BUCHANAN 19:57 6:26
74 Lauren Winklepeck Sr TESORO 20:03 6:28
75 Ana Mohamed-zadeh Fr RANCHO BERNARDO 20:04 6:28
76 Erin Gillingham Jr TORREY PINES 20:04 6:28
77 Allison Proehl Fr RANCHO BERNARDO 20:06 6:29
78 Nathalie Nguyen Fr MOUNTAIN RIDGE 20:07 6:29
79 Rebecca Parsons Jr TESORO 20:08 6:30
80 Eirann Cohen So THE WOODLANDS 20:11 6:31
81 Elyse Willard Sr PALOS VERDES PEN. 20:14 6:32
82 Jacquelyn Jacobs Fr TESORO 20:17 6:33
83 Kathryn Vidmar Jr TESORO 20:17 6:33
84 Kristin Kawashima Sr PALOS VERDES PEN. 20:18 6:33
85 Emily Dimond Jr DAVIS SENIOR 20:20 6:34
86 Katie Johnson Fr GREAT OAK 20:21 6:34
87 Michelle Leroux Fr RANCHO BERNARDO 20:22 6:34
88 Juliana Green So DAVIS SENIOR 20:24 6:35
89 Kaeli Yuen Sr PALOS VERDES PEN. 20:24 6:35
90 Serena Stuve Fr RANCHO BV 20:25 6:35
91 Nicci Corbin Fr TESORO 20:26 6:35
92 Johanna Murray Jr GLENDORA 20:26 6:35
93 Nevena Pilipovic-we Sr THE WOODLANDS 20:27 6:36
94 Kelsey Taylor Sr BUCHANAN 20:28 6:36
95 Elisabeth Creasman Sr THE WOODLANDS 20:34 6:38
96 Marina Trent Sr MOUNTAIN RIDGE 20:36 6:39
97 Alexis Araw Fr RANCHO BV 20:39 6:40
98 Arianne Lafierre So CRATER 20:39 6:40
99 Franki Catania So MOUNTAIN RIDGE 20:42 6:41
100 Holly Babcock Jr CALIFORNIA 20:44 6:41
101 Olivia Hustleby Jr GREAT OAK 20:45 6:42
102 Allie Jones Sr UNION MINE 20:46 6:42
103 Allie Campbell So CLOVIS WEST 20:50 6:43
104 Emily Olsen Sr CRATER 20:52 6:44
105 Jean Zhu Jr CALIFORNIA 20:52 6:44
106 Sarah Mcsweeney Sr CASA GRANDE 20:54 6:45
107 Julia Light Jr PALOS VERDES PEN. 20:54 6:45
108 Carolyn Shenberger So UNION MINE 20:55 6:45
109 Jordan Melendrez Fr UPLAND 20:56 6:45
110 Renae Shibata Sr PALOS VERDES PEN. 20:58 6:46
111 Laken Crowder So RENO 20:59 6:46
112 Kylie Buck So CASA GRANDE 21:01 6:47
113 Morgan Dunbar Jr UNION MINE 21:01 6:47
114 Molly Armanino Fr UNION MINE 21:03 6:47
115 Maggie Lloyd Sr St. Francis 21:05 6:48 5/7 5/7 14/22
116 Sara Orofino So PONDEROSA 21:13 6:51
117 Kelly O'brien Jr CASA GRANDE 21:14 6:51
118 Sarah Burgoyne So RENO 21:15 6:51
119 Eva Luu Fr CASA GRANDE 21:16 6:52
120 Christi Gonzalez Jr CLOVIS WEST 21:18 6:52
121 Stephanie Carr Jr UPLAND 21:19 6:53
122 Laura Sosa Sr UNION MINE 21:21 6:53
123 Kim Anderson Jr St. Francis 21:23 6:54 6/7 6/7 14/22
124 Maggie Wiemeyer So MOUNTAIN RIDGE 21:24 6:54
125 Emily Parker Jr PATRICK HENRY 21:29 6:56
126 Lucy Pagel Sr DAVIS SENIOR 21:34 6:57
127 Krista Egense Sr RANCHO BERNARDO 21:42 7:00
128 Stephanie Barrow Jr UPLAND 21:43 7:00
129 Cristina Owre Jr CALIFORNIA 21:44 7:01
130 Maureen May So St. Francis 21:44 7:01 7/7 7/7 9/18 19:48 19:48 19:48 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
131 Leigh Martin So PATRICK HENRY 21:46 7:01
132 Abigail Griswold So RENO 21:51 7:03
133 Amanda Woods Jr UNION MINE 21:51 7:03
134 Abigail Stover Fr RENO 21:53 7:04
135 Holly Nguyen Jr PATRICK HENRY 21:55 7:04
136 Jessica Morgan Jr GLENDORA 21:56 7:05
137 Rebecca Barnhart So TESORO 21:57 7:05
138 Araceli Rodriquez Sr CLOVIS WEST 22:01 7:06
139 Michaela Levy So CLOVIS WEST 22:03 7:07
140 Melissa Hong Jr CALIFORNIA 22:11 7:09
141 Pilar Gamboa Jr UPLAND 22:18 7:12
142 Jennifer Burton Sr CLOVIS WEST 22:18 7:12
143 Elizabeth Witt So CLOVIS WEST 22:19 7:12
144 Melanie Cox Fr CASA GRANDE 22:22 7:13
145 Morgan Golumbuk So PATRICK HENRY 22:23 7:13
146 Rachel Lambert Sr PONDEROSA 22:32 7:16
147 Miranda Triay Sr UPLAND 22:38 7:18
148 Alyssa Mazzola Jr TESORO 22:41 7:19
149 Olivia Clark Sr CRATER 22:49 7:22
150 Mean Gross So PONDEROSA 23:03 7:26
151 Karen Kazama Sr GLENDORA 24:06 7:46
152 Kate Hawkins Sr GLENDORA 24:06 7:46
153 Carly Geiman Jr GLENDORA 24:24 7:52
154 Maggie Su Fr GLENDORA 24:34 7:55
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 JESUIT-PORTLAND
9-4-2-1-1
Gap: 1:05
94:29
18:54
6:06
108 Noelle Vanrysse
Jr
18:20
5:55
11
Adrienne Mcguirk
Sr
18:24
5:56
12
Peyton Schutte
Fr
19:05
6:09
22
Shannon Mahoney
Fr
19:15
6:13
28
Claire Hagler
Jr
19:25
6:16
35








2 RANCHO BV
5-2-1-2-2
Gap: 1:22
94:43
18:57
6:07
128 Heather Zytkewic
Jr
18:11
5:52
6
Shanna St Laurent
Fr
18:19
5:55
9
Harper Cooksley
Fr
19:09
6:11
24
Ellie Keene
Sr
19:31
6:18
42
Harper Cleves
Fr
19:33
6:18
47








3 TORREY PINES
8-4-3-3-3
Gap: 1:17
94:58
19:00
6:08
135 Alli Billmeye
Fr
18:20
5:55
10
Megan Morgan
So
18:27
5:57
13
Ana Prim
Sr
19:07
6:10
23
Ashlin Yahr
Sr
19:27
6:16
37
Rachel Ohman
Sr
19:37
6:20
52








4 THE WOODLANDS
6-7-4-4-4
Gap: 1:56
96:36
19:19
6:14
195 Sarah Andrews
So
18:15
5:53
7
Samantha Thompson
Fr
19:14
6:12
27
Shawn Dalglish
Jr
19:19
6:14
31
Margo Lyons
Fr
19:37
6:20
54
Eirann Cohen
So
20:11
6:31
76








5 DAVIS SENIOR
2-3-6-6-5
Gap: 2:29
96:24
19:17
6:13
221 Laurynne Chetelat
Sr
17:51
5:45
3
Jonah Weeks
Sr
18:48
6:04
18
Nora Norvell
Jr
19:41
6:21
58
Maddie Hall
Jr
19:44
6:22
61
Emily Dimond
Jr
20:20
6:34
81








5 BUCHANAN
12-12-12-10-5
Gap: 0:59
97:11
19:26
6:16
221 Chelsea Janzen
So
18:45
6:03
16
Whittney Russell
Jr
19:28
6:17
39
Cathryn Saylor
Jr
19:36
6:19
50
Macy Bricks
Fr
19:38
6:20
56
Kelsey Smith
Jr
19:44
6:22
60








7 MOUNTAIN RIDGE
1-1-5-6-7
Gap: 3:07
95:28
19:06
6:10
232 Nadya Bishton
Sr
17:29
5:38
1
Nastia Bishton
Sr
17:31
5:39
2
Katelin Radosevi
Sr
19:45
6:22
63
Nathalie Nguyen
Fr
20:07
6:29
74
Marina Trent
Sr
20:36
6:39
92








8 GREAT OAK
11-10-9-9-8
Gap: 1:43
97:34
19:31
6:18
233 Abbey Gallaher
Sr
18:38
6:01
15
Jessica Barnard
Sr
19:23
6:15
34
Heather Wilson
Jr
19:32
6:18
45
Samantha Morabe
So
19:40
6:21
57
Katie Johnson
Fr
20:21
6:34
82








9 RANCHO BERNARDO
7-6-10-11-9
Gap: 1:49
97:14
19:27
6:16
239 Molly Grabill
Fr
18:17
5:54
8
Caroline Draper
Jr
18:55
6:06
20
Michelle Black
Sr
19:52
6:25
67
Ana Mohamed-
Fr
20:04
6:28
71
Allison Proehl
Fr
20:06
6:29
73








10 PONDEROSA
4-8-8-5-10
Gap: 3:04
97:57
19:35
6:19
249 Deborah Maier
Sr
18:09
5:51
5
Sam Diaz
Jr
19:30
6:17
41
Becky Preto
Jr
19:31
6:18
43
Kelly Roberts
Jr
19:34
6:19
48
Sara Orofino
So
21:13
6:51
112








11 St. Francis
15-8-7-8-11
Gap: 2:10
98:28
19:42
6:21
261 Nicole Mendoza
Jr
18:55
6:06
21
Meghan Enabnit
Sr
19:10
6:11
25
Sarah Bolce
Sr
19:28
6:17
38
Katie Bolce
Sr
19:50
6:24
66
Maggie Lloyd
Sr
21:05
6:48
111








12 CRATER
19-16-14-12-12
Gap: 1:18
98:49
19:46
6:23
282 Riley Swanson
Sr
19:21
6:15
33
Laurie Stoutenb
Sr
19:34
6:19
49
Silver Siebert
Jr
19:37
6:20
51
Kayleigh Tyerman
Jr
19:38
6:20
55
Arianne Lafierre
So
20:39
6:40
94








13 PALOS VERDES PEN.
10-11-13-14-13
Gap: 1:48
99:02
19:48
6:23
296 Megan Fairley
Sr
18:36
6:00
14
Ella Yuen
So
19:30
6:17
40
Elyse Willard
Sr
20:14
6:32
77
Kristin Kawashim
Sr
20:18
6:33
80
Kaeli Yuen
Sr
20:24
6:35
85








14 RENO
16-14-11-13-14
Gap: 2:01
100:20
20:04
6:28
323 Demerey Kirsch
So
19:14
6:12
26
Megan Mathis
Sr
19:20
6:14
32
Joelle Slater
Sr
19:32
6:18
44
Laken Crowder
So
20:59
6:46
107
Sarah Burgoyne
So
21:15
6:51
114








15 CASA GRANDE
3-13-15-16-15
Gap: 3:07
100:53
20:11
6:31
380 Jacque Taylor
So
18:07
5:51
4
Dominiqu Ratto
So
19:37
6:20
53
Sarah Mcsweene
Sr
20:54
6:45
102
Kylie Buck
So
21:01
6:47
108
Kelly O'brien
Jr
21:14
6:51
113








16 CALIFORNIA
14-15-16-15-16
Gap: 2:50
101:47
20:21
6:34
387 Colleen Lillig
So
18:54
6:06
19
Elaine Mcvay
Fr
19:33
6:18
46
Holly Babcock
Jr
20:44
6:41
96
Jean Zhu
Jr
20:52
6:44
101
Cristina Owre
Jr
21:44
7:01
125








17 TESORO
22-22-18-17-17
Gap: 0:23
101:11
20:14
6:32
389 Lauren Winklepe
Sr
20:03
6:28
70
Rebecca Parsons
Jr
20:08
6:30
75
Jacquely Jacobs
Fr
20:17
6:33
78
Kathryn Vidmar
Jr
20:17
6:33
79
Nicci Corbin
Fr
20:26
6:35
87








18 UPLAND
18-17-17-18-18
Gap: 2:25
102:57
20:35
6:39
435 Diana Evans
So
19:18
6:14
30
Marissa Sharif
Sr
19:41
6:21
59
Jordan Melendre
Fr
20:56
6:45
105
Stephani Carr
Jr
21:19
6:53
117
Stephani Barrow
Jr
21:43
7:00
124








19 UNION MINE
17-20-19-19-19
Gap: 1:46
103:02
20:36
6:39
450 Samantha Doughert
Jr
19:17
6:13
29
Allie Jones
Sr
20:46
6:42
98
Carolyn Shenberg
So
20:55
6:45
104
Morgan Dunbar
Jr
21:01
6:47
109
Molly Armanino
Fr
21:03
6:47
110








20 CLOVIS WEST
13-18-20-20-20
Gap: 3:16
104:59
21:00
6:46
501 Chloe Allen
Jr
18:47
6:04
17
Allie Campbell
So
20:50
6:43
99
Christi Gonzalez
Jr
21:18
6:52
116
Araceli Rodrique
Sr
22:01
7:06
134
Michaela Levy
So
22:03
7:07
135








21 PATRICK HENRY
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 2:10
104:51
20:58
6:46
509 Phoebe Hartnett
Sr
19:45
6:22
62
Emily Osga
Jr
19:56
6:26
68
Emily Parker
Jr
21:29
6:56
121
Leigh Martin
So
21:46
7:01
127
Holly Nguyen
Jr
21:55
7:04
131








22 GLENDORA
20-19-22-22-22
Gap: 4:39
110:01
22:00
7:06
551 Lauren Justus
Fr
19:27
6:16
36
Johanna Murray
Jr
20:26
6:35
88
Jessica Morgan
Jr
21:56
7:05
132
Karen Kazama
Sr
24:06
7:46
147
Kate Hawkins
Sr
24:06
7:46
148








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Hayley Scott So OAK RIDGE 11:03 5:56
2 Samantha Ralstin Fr OAK RIDGE 11:49 6:21
3 Brittney Putman Fr OAK RIDGE 11:50 6:22
4 Geneve Dromensk So OAK RIDGE 11:51 6:22
5 Izzie Baney Fr MOUNTAIN VIEW 12:01 6:28
6 Danielle Wilson Fr VALHALLA 12:04 6:29
7 Jackie Mansoor Fr OAK RIDGE 12:10 6:32
8 Erin Matranga Fr St. Francis 12:21 6:38 1/7 1/7 4/24
9 Sadie Navarro Fr MOUNTAIN VIEW 12:23 6:39
10 Kayla Mollon So STEELE CANYON 12:31 6:44
11 Kerry Kurcz Fr AGOURA 12:32 6:44
12 Moriah Haworth So St. Francis 12:33 6:45 2/7 2/7 3/22 12:22 12:22 12:22
13 Holly Yort Jr LOS ALTOS 12:34 6:45
14 Inna Lane So OAK RIDGE 12:36 6:46
15 Maren Cosens Fr OAK RIDGE 12:37 6:47
16 Erin Kiekhaefer Fr PALO ALTO 12:38 6:48
17 Julianne Sloane So CAPITAL 12:42 6:50
18 Brittany Hutchison Sr STEELE CANYON 12:43 6:50
19 Kristine Csicsery Jr St. Francis 12:43 6:50 3/7 3/7 2/21 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
20 Gina D'arpino Fr PRESENTATION 12:43 6:50
21 Alice Navarro Fr MOUNTAIN VIEW 12:44 6:51
22 Adriana Mendez Fr BUHACH COLONY 12:44 6:51
23 Emily Hahn Sr AGOURA 12:48 6:53
24 Shelby Bowers Fr STEELE CANYON 12:51 6:55
25 Haley Bentler Jr CAPITAL 12:52 6:55
26 Laura Stokbro So LOS ALTOS 12:54 6:56
27 Ariel Lattanzi Jr MOUNTAIN VIEW 12:54 6:56
28 Macy Fuhs Jr St. Francis 12:55 6:57 4/7 4/7 3/20 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
29 Vanessa Royle Jr PRESENTATION 12:57 6:58
30 Jamie Openshaw Jr St. Francis 12:57 6:58 5/7 5/7 2/18
31 Megan Lemma So PRESENTATION 12:58 6:58
32 Leigh Dairaghi Fr PALO ALTO 13:01 7:00
33 Sarah Haydock Jr PALO ALTO 13:01 7:00
34 Caitlin Wright Sr MOUNTAIN VIEW 13:02 7:00
35 Blair Bacsi So MOUNTAIN VIEW 13:06 7:03
36 Arielle Slater Jr AGOURA 13:08 7:04
37 Ayla Mull Sr CAPITAL 13:09 7:04
38 Melanie Aparicio Fr REED 13:11 7:05
39 Jordan Schalich So SANTA ROSA 13:17 7:08
40 Christina Deleon Fr RODRIGUEZ 13:22 7:11
41 Amanda Conlan Jr SOBRATO 13:22 7:11
42 Melisa Pilato Jr CYPRESS 13:23 7:12
43 Shelby Jones Fr St. Francis 13:24 7:12 6/7 6/7 3/14 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
44 Ariana Hoyt Jr PALO ALTO 13:26 7:13
45 Grace Park Jr PALO ALTO 13:27 7:14
46 Stacey Goldberg So AGOURA 13:29 7:15
47 Noelle Peterson Sr St. Francis 13:30 7:15 7/7 7/7 2/9 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
48 Jessica Stoffel Jr AGOURA 13:32 7:17
49 Karmen Swanson So REED 13:33 7:17
50 Rebecca Flores Fr RODRIGUEZ 13:33 7:17
51 Brooke Hamilton Fr AGOURA 13:35 7:18
52 Rachel Meissner Sr PRESENTATION 13:36 7:19
53 Gabby Elliott So SANTA ROSA 13:37 7:19
54 Caitlyn Devlin Fr MONTEREY TRAIL 13:37 7:19
55 Carly Miller Fr SANTA ROSA 13:40 7:21
56 Kacy Clark Jr MOUNTAIN VIEW 13:41 7:21
57 Jenna Lambertz Fr SANTA ROSA 13:42 7:22
58 Candace Borders Sr SANTA ROSA 13:44 7:23
59 Min Kim So PALO ALTO 13:44 7:23
60 Alicia Lathrop So CAPITAL 13:45 7:24
61 Kelsea Sliva Jr CAPITAL 13:45 7:24
62 Rosalyln Dilillo So SANTA ROSA 13:46 7:24
63 Melissa Macewen So LOS ALTOS 13:46 7:24
64 Brittany Dunning Fr RIO AMERICANO 13:46 7:24
65 Callie Senna Fr RIO AMERICANO 13:49 7:26
66 Valerie Goren So AGOURA 13:51 7:27
67 Nazzy Rodriguez Sr PRESENTATION 13:51 7:27
68 Ciara Wells So LOS ALTOS 13:52 7:27
69 Mina Van Fr REED 13:53 7:28
70 Jessica Luckrich LOS ALTOS 13:53 7:28
71 Ashley Robinson Jr SOBRATO 13:54 7:28
72 Jen Whitacre Jr VALHALLA 13:55 7:29
73 Ellen Taylor Jr IRVINGTON 13:56 7:29
74 Lizzie Henehan Jr PALO ALTO 14:02 7:33
75 Kaylee Thomas So REED 14:06 7:35
76 Annalise Delano So PRESENTATION 14:07 7:35
77 Carly Strunz Fr VALHALLA 14:08 7:36
78 Kate Wilkins Jr RIO AMERICANO 14:09 7:36
79 Jennifer Chau Sr PRESENTATION 14:11 7:38
80 Carmen Knighton Sr MONTEREY TRAIL 14:11 7:38
81 Chelsea Sweeney Jr RODRIGUEZ 14:13 7:39
82 Julia Cashen Sr LOS ALTOS 14:16 7:40
83 Brittany Crandall Jr VALHALLA 14:16 7:40
84 Krizia Palos Sr ELSINORE 14:18 7:41
85 Sydney Hollis Sr RIO AMERICANO 14:22 7:43
86 Mckennan Bertsch Fr SANTA ROSA 14:23 7:44
87 Kriti Gupta Jr IRVINGTON 14:30 7:48
88 Kelsey Cox So BUHACH COLONY 14:35 7:50
89 Taylor Faulk Fr CASA GRANDE 14:37 7:52
90 Heidi Bennion Fr RODRIGUEZ 14:38 7:52
91 Katie Whan Fr RODRIGUEZ 14:40 7:53
92 Austen Vezey Jr OAKMONT 14:41 7:54
93 Kc Arceo Sr ATWATER 14:42 7:54
94 Leticia Pina So BUHACH COLONY 14:44 7:55
95 Sruthi Sarva Fr IRVINGTON 14:46 7:56
96 Amanda Siegel Jr IRVINGTON 14:49 7:58
97 Jenita Marisclan Sr SOBRATO 14:53 8:00
98 Nittai Malchin Fr ATWATER 14:54 8:01
99 Perla Del Toro So ATWATER 14:55 8:01
100 Lissette Munoz Fr MONTEREY TRAIL 14:56 8:02
101 Anne Leverich So CAPITAL 15:02 8:05
102 Alison Roeder Sr ELSINORE 15:05 8:07
103 Savannah Caldwell So MONTEREY TRAIL 15:10 8:09
104 Casie Oyama So VALHALLA 15:18 8:14
105 Kelsea Murchison OAKMONT 15:18 8:14
106 Candis Allen So ELSINORE 15:20 8:15
107 Brittany Westrum Sr LOS ALTOS 15:22 8:16
108 Katarina Perez So BUHACH COLONY 15:27 8:18
109 Ana Arteaga So BUHACH COLONY 15:31 8:21
110 Jessica Caldwell So MONTEREY TRAIL 15:44 8:28
111 Jessica Reede So MONTEREY TRAIL 15:50 8:31
112 Jill Scilabba Jr VALHALLA 15:52 8:32
113 Harmony Gale Fr OAKMONT 15:53 8:32
114 Anelah Mcginness Jr ELSINORE 16:03 8:38
115 Shannon Pilcher Sr ATWATER 16:14 8:44
116 Diana Ivakhou Fr RIO AMERICANO 16:16 8:45
117 Veronica Soldani Jr IRVINGTON 16:18 8:46
118 Katy Eddy Sr UKIAH 16:21 8:47
119 Sandra Ocegueda-ang Fr REED 16:32 8:53
120 Megan Haughton Sr CAPITAL 16:35 8:55
121 Ashley Lammi So OAKMONT 16:43 8:59
122 Jennifer Fierro Jr ATWATER 16:48 9:02
123 Lauren Wolfsmith Fr SOBRATO 17:21 9:20
124 Sally Winter Jr ATWATER 17:33 9:26
125 Rebecca Droher Jr ELSINORE 17:34 9:27
126 Lena Ivakhou Jr RIO AMERICANO 17:55 9:38
127 Elena Ruiz Jr UKIAH 18:43 10:04
128 Amanda Belarde Fr REED 19:05 10:16
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 OAK RIDGE
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:07
58:43
11:45
6:19
17 Hayley Scott
So
11:03
5:56
1
Samantha Ralstin
Fr
11:49
6:21
2
Brittney Putman
Fr
11:50
6:22
3
Geneve Dromensk
So
11:51
6:22
4
Jackie Mansoor
Fr
12:10
6:32
7








2 MOUNTAIN VIEW
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:01
63:04
12:37
6:47
88 Izzie Baney
Fr
12:01
6:28
5
Sadie Navarro
Fr
12:23
6:39
9
Alice Navarro
Fr
12:44
6:51
19
Ariel Lattanzi
Jr
12:54
6:56
24
Caitlin Wright
Sr
13:02
7:00
31








2 St. Francis
4-3-3-3-2
Gap: 0:36
63:29
12:42
6:50
88 Erin Matranga
Fr
12:21
6:38
8
Moriah Haworth
So
12:33
6:45
11
Kristine Csicsery
Jr
12:43
6:50
17
Macy Fuhs
Jr
12:55
6:57
25
Jamie Openshaw
Jr
12:57
6:58
27








4 AGOURA
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:00
65:29
13:06
7:02
148 Kerry Kurcz
Fr
12:32
6:44
10
Emily Hahn
Sr
12:48
6:53
21
Arielle Slater
Jr
13:08
7:04
33
Stacey Goldberg
So
13:29
7:15
41
Jessica Stoffel
Jr
13:32
7:17
43








5 PALO ALTO
7-7-7-5-5
Gap: 0:49
65:33
13:07
7:03
153 Erin Kiekhaef
Fr
12:38
6:48
15
Leigh Dairaghi
Fr
13:01
7:00
29
Sarah Haydock
Jr
13:01
7:00
30
Ariana Hoyt
Jr
13:26
7:13
39
Grace Park
Jr
13:27
7:14
40








6 PRESENTATION
9-7-5-6-6
Gap: 1:08
66:05
13:13
7:06
181 Gina D'arpino
Fr
12:43
6:50
18
Vanessa Royle
Jr
12:57
6:58
26
Megan Lemma
So
12:58
6:58
28
Rachel Meissner
Sr
13:36
7:19
47
Nazzy Rodrigue
Sr
13:51
7:27
62








7 CAPITAL
8-6-5-7-7
Gap: 1:03
66:13
13:15
7:07
183 Julianne Sloane
So
12:42
6:50
16
Haley Bentler
Jr
12:52
6:55
22
Ayla Mull
Sr
13:09
7:04
34
Alicia Lathrop
So
13:45
7:24
55
Kelsea Sliva
Jr
13:45
7:24
56








8 LOS ALTOS
6-5-8-8-8
Gap: 1:19
66:59
13:24
7:12
221 Holly Yort
Jr
12:34
6:45
12
Laura Stokbro
So
12:54
6:56
23
Melissa Macewen
So
13:46
7:24
58
Ciara Wells
So
13:52
7:27
63
Jessica Luckrich
-
13:53
7:28
65








9 SANTA ROSA
12-12-9-9-9
Gap: 0:27
68:00
13:36
7:19
239 Jordan Schalich
So
13:17
7:08
36
Gabby Elliott
So
13:37
7:19
48
Carly Miller
Fr
13:40
7:21
50
Jenna Lambertz
Fr
13:42
7:22
52
Candace Borders
Sr
13:44
7:23
53








10 VALHALLA
3-9-10-11-10
Gap: 3:14
69:41
13:56
7:30
315 Danielle Wilson
Fr
12:04
6:29
6
Jen Whitacre
Jr
13:55
7:29
66
Carly Strunz
Fr
14:08
7:36
71
Brittany Crandall
Jr
14:16
7:40
77
Casie Oyama
So
15:18
8:14
95








11 REED
11-10-10-10-11
Gap: 3:21
71:15
14:15
7:40
319 Melanie Aparicio
Fr
13:11
7:05
35
Karmen Swanson
So
13:33
7:17
44
Mina Van
Fr
13:53
7:28
64
Kaylee Thomas
So
14:06
7:35
69
Sandra Ocegueda
Fr
16:32
8:53
107








12 RODRIGUEZ
13-11-12-12-12
Gap: 1:18
70:26
14:05
7:34
324 Christin Deleon
Fr
13:22
7:11
37
Rebecca Flores
Fr
13:33
7:17
45
Chelsea Sweeney
Jr
14:13
7:39
75
Heidi Bennion
Fr
14:38
7:52
83
Katie Whan
Fr
14:40
7:53
84








13 RIO AMERICANO
15-14-14-13-13
Gap: 2:30
72:22
14:28
7:47
375 Brittany Dunning
Fr
13:46
7:24
59
Callie Senna
Fr
13:49
7:26
60
Kate Wilkins
Jr
14:09
7:36
72
Sydney Hollis
Sr
14:22
7:43
79
Diana Ivakhou
Fr
16:16
8:45
105








14 BUHACH COLONY
10-13-13-14-14
Gap: 2:47
73:01
14:36
7:51
385 Adriana Mendez
Fr
12:44
6:51
20
Kelsey Cox
So
14:35
7:50
82
Leticia Pina
So
14:44
7:55
86
Katarina Perez
So
15:27
8:18
98
Ana Arteaga
So
15:31
8:21
99








15 MONTEREY TRAIL
14-15-15-15-15
Gap: 2:07
73:38
14:44
7:55
408 Caitlyn Devlin
Fr
13:37
7:19
49
Carmen Knighton
Sr
14:11
7:38
74
Lissette Munoz
Fr
14:56
8:02
91
Savannah Caldwell
So
15:10
8:09
94
Jessica Caldwell
So
15:44
8:28
100








16 IRVINGTON
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 2:22
74:19
14:52
7:59
429 Ellen Taylor
Jr
13:56
7:29
67
Kriti Gupta
Jr
14:30
7:48
81
Sruthi Sarva
Fr
14:46
7:56
87
Amanda Siegel
Jr
14:49
7:58
88
Veronica Soldani
Jr
16:18
8:46
106








17 ATWATER
18-18-17-17-17
Gap: 2:06
77:33
15:31
8:20
477 Kc Arceo
Sr
14:42
7:54
85
Nittai Malchin
Fr
14:54
8:01
89
Perla Del Toro
So
14:55
8:01
90
Shannon Pilcher
Sr
16:14
8:44
104
Jennifer Fierro
Jr
16:48
9:02
109








18 ELSINORE
17-17-18-18-18
Gap: 3:16
78:20
15:40
8:25
481 Krizia Palos
Sr
14:18
7:41
78
Alison Roeder
Sr
15:05
8:07
93
Candis Allen
So
15:20
8:15
96
Anelah Mcginnes
Jr
16:03
8:38
103
Rebecca Droher
Jr
17:34
9:27
111








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.