St. Francis Results from the Stanford Invitational at Stanford Golf Course on 9/28/13

Girls Results and Stats

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Boudreaux, Camille Jr V 19:56 6:26 3.1 78/237 4/7 4/14 8/34 21:09
(1:13,5.8)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Dyer, Gabrielle So V 21:09 6:49 3.1 93/209 1/7 7/14 30/36 21:14
(0:05,0.4)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Larocco, Lauren Sr V 17:59 5:48 3.1 4/237 1/7 1/14 4/40 18:45
(0:46,4.1)
18:45
(0:46,4.1)
18:45
(0:46,4.1)
18:10
(0:11,1.0)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Lourim, Allie Fr V 23:36 7:37 3.1 192/209 7/7 14/14 15/21
Mark, Michaela Fr V 22:21 7:13 3.1 152/209 3/7 10/14 26/31
Medina, Ariel Jr V 20:17 6:33 3.1 101/237 5/7 5/14 7/33 20:11 You ROCK Troubadour! (DSR)
Myers, Miranda Jr V 19:12 6:12 3.1 27/237 3/7 3/14 3/34 19:10 19:10 19:10 18:35 You ROCK Troubadour! (DSR)
Peterson, Mckenna So V 22:02 7:06 3.1 136/209 2/7 8/14 30/34
Rawson, Madison Sr V 18:28 5:57 3.1 11/237 2/7 2/14 2/35 18:51
(0:23,2.0)
18:51
(0:23,2.0)
18:51
(0:23,2.0)
18:38
(0:10,0.9)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Shingle, Mallory Jr V 20:41 6:40 3.1 123/237 6/7 6/14 9/33 20:26 You ROCK Troubadour! (DSR)
Strong, Maddy Sr V 23:23 7:33 3.1 186/209 4/7 11/14 28/30 22:06
Tanaka, Macie Jr V 23:28 7:34 3.1 188/209 5/7 12/14 26/30
Vollmer, Megan Sr V 23:33 7:36 3.1 191/209 6/7 13/14 22/27
Worthen, Chase So V 22:14 7:10 3.1 191/237 7/7 9/14 17/28 22:25
(0:11,0.8)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 27/30 112:23
2:19
3.1 7:15 6:49 7:34 714 6:18 95:01 95:01 95:01 Gabrielle Dyer (90), Mckenna Peterson (127), Michaela Mark (143), Maddy Strong (176), Macie Tanaka (178)
V 1st 5 4/33 95:52
2:18
3.1 6:11 5:48 6:33 211 6:06 95:01 95:01 95:01 Lauren Larocco (4), Madison Rawson (10), Miranda Myers (25), Camille Boudreaux (75), Ariel Medina (97)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sarah Robinson Sr GUNN 18:15 5:53
2 Rachel Peterson Sr OAK RIDGE 18:45 6:03
3 Eileen Stressling Sr MARINA-H. BEACH 18:51 6:05
4 Gillian Meeks So GUNN 18:54 6:06
5 Jourdan Wilson So EL CAMINO 19:02 6:08
6 Jennifer Saucedo So SANTA TERESA 19:06 6:10
7 Jana Warrick Sr ELEANOR ROOSEVELT 19:09 6:11
8 Christine Bayliss Jr SAN RAMON VALLEY 19:12 6:12
9 Maddy Fox So MARINA-H. BEACH 19:14 6:12
10 Alex Burkhart Sr LOS OSOS 19:14 6:12
11 Eveline Delgado So CARSON 19:17 6:13
12 Claire Hu Fr GUNN 19:19 6:14
13 Danielle Pacheco So CLOVIS WEST 19:21 6:15
14 Kaitlyn Pacheco So CLOVIS WEST 19:22 6:15
15 Michele Cooper Sr MCQUEEN 19:23 6:15
16 Gracie Ledwith Sr LEWIS AND CLARK 19:24 6:15
17 Katie Grootendorst Jr CLOVIS WEST 19:26 6:16
18 Carly Lutz Sr SAN RAMON VALLEY 19:28 6:17
19 Angela Dipentino Fr WOODCREEK 19:30 6:17
20 Lauren Mason So WOODCREEK 19:31 6:18
21 Julia Sullivan Fr OAKS CHRISTIAN 19:31 6:18
22 Alexandra Drozdoff Sr CARSON 19:33 6:18
23 Emma Fleming Jr OAKS CHRISTIAN 19:34 6:19
24 Nora Pizella So NEVADA UNION 19:34 6:19
25 Bryn Carlson So PALO ALTO 19:44 6:22
26 Sylvie Debrosse Sr EL CAMINO 19:48 6:23
27 Amy Quinones Jr HOLLISTER 19:49 6:24
28 Jerriann Wells Sr PLEASANT GROVE 19:53 6:25
29 Sami Ikuma Sr CLOVIS WEST 19:54 6:25
30 Julia Valdez Fr RIVERSIDE POLY 19:59 6:27
31 Erin Nighswonger So MARINA-H. BEACH 20:01 6:27
32 Brianna Shoffner Sr MARINA-H. BEACH 20:01 6:27
33 Ashley Matthews So SANTA TERESA 20:01 6:27
34 Francesca Loayza Sr KIMBALL 20:01 6:27
35 Hannah Downey Jr CORONADO 20:06 6:29
36 Aeron Yim Jr CORONADO 20:10 6:30
37 Rachel Steffen Sr CORONADO 20:11 6:31
38 Savannah Anderson Sr OAKS CHRISTIAN 20:13 6:31
39 Makaela Rietman Jr EL CAMINO 20:13 6:31
40 Maya Miklos So GUNN 20:13 6:31
41 Lindy Zeng Sr MISSION SAN JOSE 20:15 6:32
42 Katie Foug Jr PALO ALTO 20:16 6:32
43 Cindy Juchtzer Sr CARSON 20:17 6:33
44 Alexandra Stetkevich So RIVERSIDE POLY 20:17 6:33
45 Jaden Warrick So ELEANOR ROOSEVELT 20:17 6:33
46 Bella Walker So MARINA-H. BEACH 20:20 6:34
47 Kayla Bierschbach Fr CORONADO 20:21 6:34
48 Amber Allen Jr ELEANOR ROOSEVELT 20:23 6:35
49 Yohana Neri So HART 20:23 6:35
50 Maddie Dezordo Jr OAK RIDGE 20:23 6:35
51 Sienna Brown So EL CAMINO 20:24 6:35
52 Mackenzie Mora Fr CLOVIS WEST 20:25 6:35
53 Arial Hendrickson So OAK RIDGE 20:25 6:35
54 Teresa Zortman So WOODCREEK 20:29 6:36
55 Elizabeth Unzueta Sr ELEANOR ROOSEVELT 20:30 6:37
56 Taylor Ansara Fr LOS OSOS 20:32 6:37
57 Gaby Alvarez Jr HOLLISTER 20:35 6:38
58 Sarah Dolley Fr OAK RIDGE 20:36 6:39
59 Mikhayla Polivka So OAK RIDGE 20:37 6:39
60 Elizabeth Hu So MISSION SAN JOSE 20:38 6:39
61 Christy Hammill Jr SAN RAMON VALLEY 20:39 6:40
62 Allegra Vanderwilde So LEWIS AND CLARK 20:40 6:40
63 Anely Avila Fr HART 20:40 6:40
64 Duyen Tran So INDEPENDENCE 20:41 6:40
65 Savannah Mendoza So MODESTO 20:43 6:41
66 Dannie Baird Jr LEWIS AND CLARK 20:43 6:41
67 Briana Dulgar So OAK RIDGE 20:44 6:41
68 Taylor Everts Fr WOODCREEK 20:45 6:42
69 Laura Votava Jr ST. MARY'S ACADEMY 20:47 6:42
70 Grace Grant Sr EL CAMINO 20:48 6:43
71 Rosemarie Dipentino Sr WOODCREEK 20:50 6:43
72 Bernadette Schmidt So ELSINORE 20:52 6:44
73 Morgan Tapia Sr ELEANOR ROOSEVELT 20:52 6:44
74 Charlotte Steed Jr HART 20:52 6:44
75 Elisabeth Mccallum Jr WOODCREEK 20:53 6:44
76 Megan Reed Jr RIVERSIDE POLY 20:53 6:44
77 Jasmine Rippey Fr CORONADO 20:54 6:45
78 Maddy Nohr Jr ST. MARY'S ACADEMY 20:56 6:45
79 Emily Aiken Jr GUNN 20:57 6:45
80 Greta Fischer Sr EL CAMINO 20:59 6:46
81 Crystal Valiente Fr ELEANOR ROOSEVELT 20:59 6:46
82 Sidney Spacher Fr LOS OSOS 21:00 6:46
83 Karina Martinez Jr NEVADA UNION 21:01 6:47
84 Emma Raney So PALO ALTO 21:01 6:47
85 Cassandra Jones So MCQUEEN 21:01 6:47
86 Danielle Lyle Sr TORREY PINES 21:02 6:47
87 Enca Cawanaugh Fr CLOVIS WEST 21:02 6:47
88 Louisa Nickerson So TORREY PINES 21:05 6:48
89 Katia Stern Sr RANCHO BERNARDO 21:07 6:49
90 Alex Balph Sr PLEASANT GROVE 21:07 6:49
91 Emily Phillip Fr LEWIS AND CLARK 21:08 6:49
92 Shelby Brown Jr CARSON 21:09 6:49
93 Gabrielle Dyer So St. Francis 21:09 6:49 1/7 7/14 30/36
94 Ann Marie Howell Fr SANTA TERESA 21:11 6:50
95 Jessica Pettegrew-sam Sr NORTH MEDFORD 21:11 6:50
96 Anna Le Sr EVERGREEN VALLEY 21:13 6:51
97 Valeria Nava So MCQUEEN 21:13 6:51
98 Kassady Learn Fr RANCHO BERNARDO 21:16 6:52
99 Clara Lee So RANCHO BERNARDO 21:17 6:52
100 Portia Barrientos So PALO ALTO 21:20 6:53
101 Kali Arvidson Sr NEVADA UNION 21:20 6:53
102 Jillian Rix Jr ST. MARY'S ACADEMY 21:21 6:53
103 Jordan Rovano Fr MARINA-H. BEACH 21:21 6:53
104 Sophia Hrinko So RIVERSIDE POLY 21:22 6:54
105 Devyn Everts Jr WOODCREEK 21:23 6:54
106 Stephanie Justo Fr INDEPENDENCE 21:24 6:54
107 Ella Sturm Fr CORONADO 21:24 6:54
108 Lara Rix Fr ST. MARY'S ACADEMY 21:25 6:55
109 Abbie Meneses Sr RIVERSIDE POLY 21:26 6:55
110 Kate Linn Sr HART 21:26 6:55
111 Mikala Fairchild Sr HART 21:27 6:55
112 Emily Zhang So PALO ALTO 21:29 6:56
113 Tia Painilainen Jr SANTA TERESA 21:29 6:56
114 Elizabeth Rickey So IRVINGTON 21:30 6:56
115 Leina Verrier Sr HART 21:30 6:56
116 Megan Kuhnle Jr GUNN 21:30 6:56
117 Katie Welgan Sr ST. MARY'S ACADEMY 21:31 6:56
118 Joy Castro-wehr So NEVADA UNION 21:33 6:57
119 Peyton Wright So OAK RIDGE 21:33 6:57
120 Aryana Archuleta So PLEASANT GROVE 21:35 6:58
121 Sara Fisher Fr PLEASANT GROVE 21:38 6:59
122 Kelsea Campbell Sr EDWARD C REED 21:39 6:59
123 Kaitlyn Bethel Sr CLOVIS WEST 21:40 6:59
124 Jasmin Guzman So ELSINORE 21:42 7:00
125 Sydney Lay Jr CORONADO 21:43 7:00
126 Cece Hall So ST. MARY'S ACADEMY 21:44 7:01
127 Taylor Jang Sr MISSION SAN JOSE 21:44 7:01
128 Zhimin Yang Sr PIEDMONT HILLS 21:45 7:01
129 Kailey Dunlap Sr SAN RAMON VALLEY 21:47 7:02
130 Abigail White Jr OAKS CHRISTIAN 21:49 7:02
131 Allie Omens So TORREY PINES 21:50 7:03
132 Katlynn Surgeon Fr NORTH MEDFORD 21:58 7:05
133 Blythe Irwin So LEWIS AND CLARK 21:59 7:05
134 Sonia Perez So MODESTO 22:00 7:06
135 Sarah Wang So PALO ALTO 22:02 7:06
136 Mckenna Peterson So St. Francis 22:02 7:06 2/7 8/14 30/34
137 Kayleigh Williams Sr RANCHO BERNARDO 22:02 7:06
138 Lauren Reed Sr SAN RAMON VALLEY 22:02 7:06
139 Athena Favero So CARSON 22:05 7:07
140 Sara Bock So LOS OSOS 22:06 7:08
141 Minji Koo Jr MISSION SAN JOSE 22:08 7:08
142 Katherine Monteon So HOLLISTER 22:08 7:08
143 Sammie Heward Jr MCQUEEN 22:09 7:09
144 Alexis Louis Jr RIVERSIDE POLY 22:10 7:09
145 Regan Leach Jr SAN RAMON VALLEY 22:12 7:10
146 Camila Carter So MCQUEEN 22:13 7:10
147 Sarah Thompson So SANTA TERESA 22:13 7:10
148 Kassandra Ramos Jr HOLLISTER 22:15 7:11
149 Emily Evans Sr SAN RAMON VALLEY 22:17 7:11
150 Anonah Lee Sr RIVERSIDE POLY 22:19 7:12
151 Kylie Wilson Jr PALO ALTO 22:21 7:13
152 Michaela Mark Fr St. Francis 22:21 7:13 3/7 10/14 26/31
153 Isabel Perez Jr OAKS CHRISTIAN 22:22 7:13
154 Kylie Lohmeyer Jr MCQUEEN 22:24 7:14
155 Ursula Clausing-hufford Jr ST. MARY'S ACADEMY 22:26 7:14
156 Brittany Lostetter Jr RANCHO BERNARDO 22:27 7:15
157 Marie Lin Sr LEWIS AND CLARK 22:27 7:15
158 Anjelica Collins Jr HOLLISTER 22:33 7:16
159 Kristina Martinez Jr NEVADA UNION 22:35 7:17
160 Celia Arnold Fr MCQUEEN 22:36 7:17
161 Alison Greene So CARSON 22:36 7:17
162 Marissa Platt Jr TORREY PINES 22:37 7:18
163 Mavis Zeng So MISSION SAN JOSE 22:38 7:18
164 Jenna Taylor Jr LOS OSOS 22:38 7:18
165 Jenny Duong Sr EVERGREEN VALLEY 22:39 7:18
166 Emma Hager Sr TORREY PINES 22:39 7:18
167 Holly Harrison Sr NEVADA UNION 22:41 7:19
168 Lydia Chew Fr MISSION SAN JOSE 22:43 7:20
169 Kelley Dixon Jr FOOTHILL 22:43 7:20
170 Megan Mcnamara So MARINA-H. BEACH 22:44 7:20
171 Iris Wu So PIEDMONT HILLS 22:45 7:20
172 Allison Burdullis Fr PLEASANT GROVE 22:45 7:20
173 Veronica Tadeo Sr MODESTO 22:45 7:20
174 Rebekah Golden Fr PLEASANT GROVE 22:48 7:21
175 Lily Vargas Jr ELEANOR ROOSEVELT 22:50 7:22
176 Ane Archuleta Sr PLEASANT GROVE 22:54 7:23
177 Leticia Ortega So ELSINORE 22:56 7:24
178 Vaerlia Ramos So ELSINORE 23:06 7:27
179 Melissa Yang Jr PIEDMONT HILLS 23:07 7:27
180 Jiavana Wong Fortunato Fr CARSON 23:09 7:28
181 Amanda Peters So OAKS CHRISTIAN 23:09 7:28
182 Kristen Cui Jr PIEDMONT HILLS 23:10 7:28
183 Melissa West Sr FOOTHILL 23:12 7:29
184 Enya Van Ham So SANTA TERESA 23:16 7:30
185 Anna Shoa Sr MISSION SAN JOSE 23:22 7:32
186 Maddy Strong Sr St. Francis 23:23 7:33 4/7 11/14 28/30
187 Amanda Chin Fr FOOTHILL 23:25 7:33
188 Macie Tanaka Jr St. Francis 23:28 7:34 5/7 12/14 26/30
189 Nina Harpell Jr FOOTHILL 23:28 7:34
190 Caroline Cho So FOOTHILL 23:31 7:35
191 Megan Vollmer Sr St. Francis 23:33 7:36 6/7 13/14 22/27
192 Allie Lourim Fr St. Francis 23:36 7:37 7/7 14/14 15/21
193 Jwmine Nyuyen Jr EVERGREEN VALLEY 23:46 7:40
194 Molly O'donnell So IRVINGTON 23:57 7:44
195 Alondra Flores So ELSINORE 24:02 7:45
196 Andrea Liu So EVERGREEN VALLEY 24:03 7:45
197 Marina Mckenzie Sr NEVADA UNION 24:15 7:49
198 Michelle Pastrana Jr HOLLISTER 24:17 7:50
199 Morgan Bailey Sr PIEDMONT HILLS 24:17 7:50
200 Eleanor Wiseblatt So LEWIS AND CLARK 24:24 7:52
201 Tiffany Pham So PIEDMONT HILLS 24:27 7:53
202 Brianna Martin Fr HOLLISTER 24:28 7:54
203 Alesha Kazim Fr PIEDMONT HILLS 24:31 7:55
204 Bianca Baltazar Jr ELSINORE 24:41 7:58
205 Natasha Sanchez Jr SANTA TERESA 24:52 8:01
206 Vanessa Tan Jr EVERGREEN VALLEY 24:56 8:03
207 Yvette Villicana So EVERGREEN VALLEY 24:59 8:04
208 Kirstin Fong Jr FOOTHILL 25:27 8:13
209 Marianne Madias Jr OAKS CHRISTIAN 26:15 8:28
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 MARINA-H. BEACH
3-2-2-3-1
Gap: 1:29
98:27
19:41
6:21
120 Eileen Stressli
Sr
18:51
6:05
3
Maddy Fox
So
19:14
6:12
9
Erin Nighswon
So
20:01
6:27
31
Brianna Shoffner
Sr
20:01
6:27
32
Bella Walker
So
20:20
6:34
45
Jordan Rovano
Fr
21:21
6:53
99
Megan Mcnamara
So
22:44
7:20
161
2 CLOVIS WEST
10-4-3-2-2
Gap: 1:04
98:28
19:42
6:21
124 Danielle Pacheco
So
19:21
6:15
13
Kaitlyn Pacheco
So
19:22
6:15
14
Katie Grootend
Jr
19:26
6:16
17
Sami Ikuma
Sr
19:54
6:25
29
Mackenzi Mora
Fr
20:25
6:35
51
Enca Cawanaug
Fr
21:02
6:47
84
Kaitlyn Bethel
Sr
21:40
6:59
116
3 GUNN
1-1-1-1-3
Gap: 2:42
97:38
19:32
6:18
132 Sarah Robinson
Sr
18:15
5:53
1
Gillian Meeks
So
18:54
6:06
4
Claire Hu
Fr
19:19
6:14
12
Maya Miklos
So
20:13
6:31
39
Emily Aiken
Jr
20:57
6:45
76
Megan Kuhnle
Jr
21:30
6:56
110




4 EL CAMINO
4-5-4-4-4
Gap: 1:46
100:15
20:03
6:28
186 Jourdan Wilson
So
19:02
6:08
5
Sylvie Debrosse
Sr
19:48
6:23
26
Makaela Rietman
Jr
20:13
6:31
38
Sienna Brown
So
20:24
6:35
50
Grace Grant
Sr
20:48
6:43
67
Greta Fischer
Sr
20:59
6:46
77




5 OAK RIDGE
2-10-10-8-5
Gap: 1:52
100:46
20:09
6:30
218 Rachel Peterson
Sr
18:45
6:03
2
Maddie Dezordo
Jr
20:23
6:35
49
Arial Hendrick
So
20:25
6:35
52
Sarah Dolley
Fr
20:36
6:39
57
Mikhayla Polivka
So
20:37
6:39
58
Briana Dulgar
So
20:44
6:41
64
Peyton Wright
So
21:33
6:57
113
6 ELEANOR ROOSEVELT
6-10-9-6-6
Gap: 1:43
101:11
20:14
6:32
222 Jana Warrick
Sr
19:09
6:11
7
Jaden Warrick
So
20:17
6:33
44
Amber Allen
Jr
20:23
6:35
47
Elizabet Unzueta
Sr
20:30
6:37
54
Morgan Tapia
Sr
20:52
6:44
70
Crystal Valiente
Fr
20:59
6:46
78
Lily Vargas
Jr
22:50
7:22
165
7 WOODCREEK
13-7-8-7-7
Gap: 1:20
101:05
20:13
6:31
225 Angela Dipentin
Fr
19:30
6:17
19
Lauren Mason
So
19:31
6:18
20
Teresa Zortman
So
20:29
6:36
53
Taylor Everts
Fr
20:45
6:42
65
Rosemari Dipentin
Sr
20:50
6:43
68
Elisabet Mccallum
Jr
20:53
6:44
72
Devyn Everts
Jr
21:23
6:54
101
7 CORONADO
20-14-11-5-7
Gap: 0:48
101:42
20:20
6:34
225 Hannah Downey
Jr
20:06
6:29
34
Aeron Yim
Jr
20:10
6:30
35
Rachel Steffen
Sr
20:11
6:31
36
Kayla Bierschb
Fr
20:21
6:34
46
Jasmine Rippey
Fr
20:54
6:45
74
Ella Sturm
Fr
21:24
6:54
102
Sydney Lay
Jr
21:43
7:00
118
9 CARSON
9-6-5-9-9
Gap: 2:48
102:21
20:28
6:36
294 Eveline Delgado
So
19:17
6:13
11
Alexandr Drozdoff
Sr
19:33
6:18
22
Cindy Juchtzer
Sr
20:17
6:33
42
Shelby Brown
Jr
21:09
6:49
89
Athena Favero
So
22:05
7:07
130
Alison Greene
So
22:36
7:17
152
Jiavana Wong Fortunat
Fr
23:09
7:28
170
10 SAN RAMON VALLEY
7-3-7-11-10
Gap: 2:50
103:08
20:38
6:39
337 Christin Bayliss
Jr
19:12
6:12
8
Carly Lutz
Sr
19:28
6:17
18
Christy Hammill
Jr
20:39
6:40
60
Kailey Dunlap
Sr
21:47
7:02
122
Lauren Reed
Sr
22:02
7:06
129
Regan Leach
Jr
22:12
7:10
136
Emily Evans
Sr
22:17
7:11
140
11 OAKS CHRISTIAN
14-9-6-10-11
Gap: 2:51
103:29
20:42
6:41
348 Julia Sullivan
Fr
19:31
6:18
21
Emma Fleming
Jr
19:34
6:19
23
Savannah Anderson
Sr
20:13
6:31
37
Abigail White
Jr
21:49
7:02
123
Isabel Perez
Jr
22:22
7:13
144
Amanda Peters
So
23:09
7:28
171
Marianne Madias
Jr
26:15
8:28
198
12 PALO ALTO
16-13-16-14-12
Gap: 1:45
103:50
20:46
6:42
350 Bryn Carlson
So
19:44
6:22
25
Katie Foug
Jr
20:16
6:32
41
Emma Raney
So
21:01
6:47
81
Portia Barrient
So
21:20
6:53
96
Emily Zhang
So
21:29
6:56
107
Sarah Wang
So
22:02
7:06
126
Kylie Wilson
Jr
22:21
7:13
142
12 RIVERSIDE POLY
19-15-15-15-12
Gap: 1:27
103:57
20:47
6:42
350 Julia Valdez
Fr
19:59
6:27
30
Alexandr Stetkevi
So
20:17
6:33
43
Megan Reed
Jr
20:53
6:44
73
Sophia Hrinko
So
21:22
6:54
100
Abbie Meneses
Sr
21:26
6:55
104
Alexis Louis
Jr
22:10
7:09
135
Anonah Lee
Sr
22:19
7:12
141
14 LEWIS AND CLARK
12-16-13-12-14
Gap: 2:35
103:54
20:47
6:42
353 Gracie Ledwith
Sr
19:24
6:15
16
Allegra Vanderwi
So
20:40
6:40
61
Dannie Baird
Jr
20:43
6:41
63
Emily Phillip
Fr
21:08
6:49
88
Blythe Irwin
So
21:59
7:05
125
Marie Lin
Sr
22:27
7:15
148
Eleanor Wiseblat
So
24:24
7:52
189
15 SANTA TERESA
5-7-12-13-15
Gap: 3:07
104:00
20:48
6:43
376 Jennifer Saucedo
So
19:06
6:10
6
Ashley Matthews
So
20:01
6:27
33
Ann Marie Howell
Fr
21:11
6:50
91
Tia Painilai
Jr
21:29
6:56
108
Sarah Thompson
So
22:13
7:10
138
Enya Van Ham
So
23:16
7:30
174
Natasha Sanchez
Jr
24:52
8:01
194
16 HART
22-21-17-17-16
Gap: 1:04
104:48
20:58
6:46
392 Yohana Neri
So
20:23
6:35
48
Anely Avila
Fr
20:40
6:40
62
Charlott Steed
Jr
20:52
6:44
71
Kate Linn
Sr
21:26
6:55
105
Mikala Fairchil
Sr
21:27
6:55
106
Leina Verrier
Sr
21:30
6:56
109




17 LOS OSOS
8-12-14-16-17
Gap: 3:24
105:30
21:06
6:48
430 Alex Burkhart
Sr
19:14
6:12
10
Taylor Ansara
Fr
20:32
6:37
55
Sidney Spacher
Fr
21:00
6:46
79
Sara Bock
So
22:06
7:08
131
Jenna Taylor
Jr
22:38
7:18
155








18 ST. MARY'S ACADEMY
23-23-23-20-18
Gap: 0:44
106:00
21:12
6:50
453 Laura Votava
Jr
20:47
6:42
66
Maddy Nohr
Jr
20:56
6:45
75
Jillian Rix
Jr
21:21
6:53
98
Lara Rix
Fr
21:25
6:55
103
Katie Welgan
Sr
21:31
6:56
111
Cece Hall
So
21:44
7:01
119
Ursula Clausing
Jr
22:26
7:14
146
19 MCQUEEN
11-18-18-19-19
Gap: 2:50
105:59
21:12
6:50
461 Michele Cooper
Sr
19:23
6:15
15
Cassandr Jones
So
21:01
6:47
82
Valeria Nava
So
21:13
6:51
93
Sammie Heward
Jr
22:09
7:09
134
Camila Carter
So
22:13
7:10
137
Kylie Lohmeyer
Jr
22:24
7:14
145
Celia Arnold
Fr
22:36
7:17
151
20 NEVADA UNION
15-20-19-18-20
Gap: 3:01
106:03
21:13
6:51
463 Nora Pizella
So
19:34
6:19
24
Karina Martinez
Jr
21:01
6:47
80
Kali Arvidson
Sr
21:20
6:53
97
Joy Castro-w
So
21:33
6:57
112
Kristina Martinez
Jr
22:35
7:17
150
Holly Harrison
Sr
22:41
7:19
158
Marina Mckenzie
Sr
24:15
7:49
186
21 HOLLISTER
17-17-20-23-21
Gap: 2:44
107:20
21:28
6:55
504 Amy Quinones
Jr
19:49
6:24
27
Gaby Alvarez
Jr
20:35
6:38
56
Katherin Monteon
So
22:08
7:08
133
Kassandr Ramos
Jr
22:15
7:11
139
Anjelica Collins
Jr
22:33
7:16
149
Michelle Pastrana
Jr
24:17
7:50
187
Brianna Martin
Fr
24:28
7:54
191
22 MISSION SAN JOSE
21-19-21-22-22
Gap: 2:23
107:23
21:29
6:56
505 Lindy Zeng
Sr
20:15
6:32
40
Elizabet Hu
So
20:38
6:39
59
Taylor Jang
Sr
21:44
7:01
120
Minji Koo
Jr
22:08
7:08
132
Mavis Zeng
So
22:38
7:18
154
Lydia Chew
Fr
22:43
7:20
159
Anna Shoa
Sr
23:22
7:32
175
23 PLEASANT GROVE
18-22-22-21-23
Gap: 2:52
106:58
21:24
6:54
507 Jerriann Wells
Sr
19:53
6:25
28
Alex Balph
Sr
21:07
6:49
87
Aryana Archulet
So
21:35
6:58
114
Sara Fisher
Fr
21:38
6:59
115
Allison Burdulli
Fr
22:45
7:20
163
Rebekah Golden
Fr
22:48
7:21
164
Ane Archulet
Sr
22:54
7:23
166
24 RANCHO BERNARDO
26-25-24-24-24
Gap: 1:20
108:09
21:38
6:59
550 Katia Stern
Sr
21:07
6:49
86
Kassady Learn
Fr
21:16
6:52
94
Clara Lee
So
21:17
6:52
95
Kayleigh Williams
Sr
22:02
7:06
128
Brittany Lostette
Jr
22:27
7:15
147








25 TORREY PINES
25-24-25-25-25
Gap: 1:37
109:13
21:51
7:03
602 Danielle Lyle
Sr
21:02
6:47
83
Louisa Nickerso
So
21:05
6:48
85
Allie Omens
So
21:50
7:03
124
Marissa Platt
Jr
22:37
7:18
153
Emma Hager
Sr
22:39
7:18
157








26 ELSINORE
24-26-26-26-26
Gap: 3:10
112:38
22:32
7:16
705 Bernadet Schmidt
So
20:52
6:44
69
Jasmin Guzman
So
21:42
7:00
117
Leticia Ortega
So
22:56
7:24
167
Vaerlia Ramos
So
23:06
7:27
168
Alondra Flores
So
24:02
7:45
184
Bianca Baltazar
Jr
24:41
7:58
193




27 St. Francis
27-27-27-27-27
Gap: 2:19
112:23
22:29
7:15
714 Gabriell Dyer
So
21:09
6:49
90
Mckenna Peterson
So
22:02
7:06
127
Michaela Mark
Fr
22:21
7:13
143
Maddy Strong
Sr
23:23
7:33
176
Macie Tanaka
Jr
23:28
7:34
178
Megan Vollmer
Sr
23:33
7:36
181
Allie Lourim
Fr
23:36
7:37
182
28 EVERGREEN VALLEY
28-28-28-28-28
Gap: 3:43
116:37
23:19
7:31
811 Anna Le
Sr
21:13
6:51
92
Jenny Duong
Sr
22:39
7:18
156
Jwmine Nyuyen
Jr
23:46
7:40
183
Andrea Liu
So
24:03
7:45
185
Vanessa Tan
Jr
24:56
8:03
195
Yvette Villican
So
24:59
8:04
196




29 PIEDMONT HILLS
29-29-29-29-29
Gap: 2:32
115:04
23:01
7:25
812 Zhimin Yang
Sr
21:45
7:01
121
Iris Wu
So
22:45
7:20
162
Melissa Yang
Jr
23:07
7:27
169
Kristen Cui
Jr
23:10
7:28
172
Morgan Bailey
Sr
24:17
7:50
188
Tiffany Pham
So
24:27
7:53
190
Alesha Kazim
Fr
24:31
7:55
192
30 FOOTHILL
30-30-30-30-30
Gap: 0:48
116:19
23:16
7:30
869 Kelley Dixon
Jr
22:43
7:20
160
Melissa West
Sr
23:12
7:29
173
Amanda Chin
Fr
23:25
7:33
177
Nina Harpell
Jr
23:28
7:34
179
Caroline Cho
So
23:31
7:35
180
Kirstin Fong
Jr
25:27
8:13
197




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Fiona O'keeffe So DAVIS SENIOR 17:38 5:41
2 Veronica Yamane Sr ARCADIA 17:49 5:45
3 Emma Abrahamson Sr LA COSTA CANYON 17:57 5:47
4 Lauren Larocco Sr St. Francis 17:59 5:48 1/7 1/14 4/40 18:45
(0:46)
18:45
(0:46)
18:45
(0:46)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Sydney Badger Sr CENTENNIAL 18:04 5:50
6 Sofia Castiglioni Fr DAVIS SENIOR 18:09 5:51
7 Julia Maxwell Sr BRANSON 18:11 5:52
8 Emi Prim Sr FRANKLIN 18:15 5:53
9 Erin Holton Fr RANCHO CUCAMONGA 18:23 5:56
10 Paige Rice Sr ST. MARY'S ACADEMY 18:24 5:56
11 Madison Rawson Sr St. Francis 18:28 5:57 2/7 2/14 2/35 18:51
(0:23)
18:51
(0:23)
18:51
(0:23)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
12 Melissa Reed Sr MOUNTAIN VIEW 18:35 6:00
13 Doninique Regalado Sr TRABUCO HILLS 18:45 6:03
14 Melissa Eisele Sr SAN CLEMENTE 18:49 6:04
15 Kelsey Carroll Jr SAN CLEMENTE 18:54 6:06
16 Rebekah Bosler Sr LA COSTA CANYON 18:57 6:07
17 Sabrina Herrmann Jr TRABUCO HILLS 19:01 6:08
18 Allie Timbrell Jr ALHAMBRA 19:01 6:08
19 Baylee Margolis Jr TRABUCO HILLS 19:04 6:09
20 Madison Ricks Sr CALIFORNIA 19:06 6:10
21 Nia Akins So RANCHO BERNARDO 19:07 6:10
22 Sara Abrahamson So LA COSTA CANYON 19:09 6:11
23 Ally Palomino Fr BISHOP AMAT 19:10 6:11
24 Hannah Peterson Sr DURANGO 19:11 6:11
25 Alex Garro So TRABUCO HILLS 19:12 6:12
26 Kamryn Hart So THUNDER RIDGE 19:12 6:12
27 Miranda Myers Jr St. Francis 19:12 6:12 3/7 3/14 3/34 19:10 19:10 19:10
28 Emily Thomas So BELLARMINE-WA 19:14 6:12
29 Yajaira Zarate Sr WARREN 19:14 6:12
30 Meghan Kamae Sr ARCADIA 19:15 6:13
31 Sweena Mangal Jr TRABUCO HILLS 19:15 6:13
32 Brooke Kingma Jr JACKSON-WA 19:15 6:13
33 Michaela Fromme Fr LA COSTA CANYON 19:18 6:14
34 Ashley Garnica Fr BISHOP AMAT 19:18 6:14
35 Katie Gorczyca Sr CENTENNIAL 19:18 6:14
36 Emily Hubert Jr BISHOP AMAT 19:19 6:14
37 Gwendolyn Hurtado So WARREN 19:19 6:14
38 Riley Prohaska So LA COSTA CANYON 19:20 6:14
39 Madison Ross Jr ARCADIA 19:22 6:15
40 Molly Mccullough Jr ST. MARY'S ACADEMY 19:23 6:15
41 Lindsay Allen Fr HOMESTEAD 19:23 6:15
42 Grace Ling Jr LYNBROOK 19:23 6:15
43 Jacqueline Gardner Jr TORREY PINES 19:25 6:16
44 Brooke Starn So MONTE VISTA-DVILLE 19:25 6:16
45 Jordan Thurston Sr BELLARMINE-WA 19:26 6:16
46 Anna Harleen Sr BRANSON 19:26 6:16
47 Janeane Hernandez So WARREN 19:27 6:16
48 Shaz Breedlove Jr MARIA CARRILLO 19:28 6:17
49 Grace Georgi Jr SAN CLEMENTE 19:28 6:17
50 Maggie Mcmanis Jr DAVIS SENIOR 19:29 6:17
51 Danielle Voyles Sr RANCHO BERNARDO 19:30 6:17
52 Lauren Voyles Sr RANCHO BERNARDO 19:30 6:17
53 Evelyn Mandel Fr GREAT OAK 19:32 6:18
54 Pooja Tripathi Sr DAVIS SENIOR 19:34 6:19
55 Macey Pflughoft Jr GREAT OAK 19:35 6:19
56 Lina Krueck Fr THUNDER RIDGE 19:36 6:19
57 Celina Lepe Sr MONTE VISTA 19:37 6:20
58 Miranda Padilla Jr GREAT OAK 19:39 6:20
59 Giulia Mcisaac Jr DAVIS SENIOR 19:39 6:20
60 Delanie Eng Sr TRABUCO HILLS 19:40 6:21
61 Katie Carroll Jr SAN CLEMENTE 19:43 6:22
62 Holly Lung Fr ARCADIA 19:43 6:22
63 Laura Staeheli Jr BELLARMINE-WA 19:45 6:22
64 Carina Gwennap Jr MOUNTAIN VIEW 19:46 6:23
65 Jamie Busby So COLLEGE PARK 19:48 6:23
66 Kim Sannajust Sr AMADOR VALLEY 19:48 6:23
67 Hannah Allen Jr HOMESTEAD 19:49 6:24
68 Cecilia Avelar So MARIA CARRILLO 19:49 6:24
69 Megan Marretti So RANCHO CUCAMONGA 19:49 6:24
70 Gracie Albano Sr NIPOMO 19:50 6:24
71 Chloe Schmitz So TRABUCO HILLS 19:50 6:24
72 Bryanna Fuller Jr RANCHO BERNARDO 19:51 6:24
73 Jessica Rawlins Sr JACKSON-WA 19:51 6:24
74 Katie Sammer Sr RANCHO BERNARDO 19:53 6:25
75 Smita Nalluri Jr AMADOR VALLEY 19:54 6:25
76 Carolina Avelar So MARIA CARRILLO 19:54 6:25
77 Hannah Derby Sr BELLARMINE-WA 19:55 6:25
78 Camille Boudreaux Jr St. Francis 19:56 6:26 4/7 4/14 8/34
79 Lacey Conner So ST. MARY'S ACADEMY 19:56 6:26
80 Miranda Ross Jr BELLARMINE-WA 19:57 6:26
81 Erin Thomas Sr MENDOCINO 20:01 6:27
82 Alex Fromme Sr LA COSTA CANYON 20:01 6:27
83 Mary Charleson Sr JACKSON-WA 20:03 6:28
84 Meredeth Corda Fr MONTE VISTA-DVILLE 20:03 6:28
85 Sophie Meads Sr DAVIS SENIOR 20:03 6:28
86 Marina Kemper Sr TORREY PINES 20:03 6:28
87 Jeanne-marie Mcpherson Jr DAVIS SENIOR 20:03 6:28
88 Savannah Boyd So LA COSTA CANYON 20:04 6:28
89 Emily Hylland So JACKSON-WA 20:05 6:29
90 Melodie Leroudier So AMADOR VALLEY 20:06 6:29
91 Sierra Hill Jr RANCHO BERNARDO 20:06 6:29
92 Jaqueline Escalera So FREMONT 20:09 6:30
93 Annaka Green So AMADOR VALLEY 20:09 6:30
94 Lucy O'sullivan Jr ST. MARY'S ACADEMY 20:10 6:30
95 Elsa Vazquez Sr WARREN 20:12 6:31
96 Cassie Dittenhoefer Sr NIPOMO 20:12 6:31
97 Sierra Dinges Sr THUNDER RIDGE 20:14 6:32
98 Silvia Gonzalez Sr WARREN 20:15 6:32
99 Sofia Ries Fr BELLARMINE-WA 20:16 6:32
100 Bevin Mccullough Jr MARIN ACADEMY 20:16 6:32
101 Ariel Medina Jr St. Francis 20:17 6:33 5/7 5/14 7/33
102 Triona Swanson So ST. AGNES 20:17 6:33
103 Allie Calain Fr GREAT OAK 20:19 6:33
104 Samantha Perry Jr MARIA CARRILLO 20:19 6:33
105 Allie Ahern So MARIA CARRILLO 20:24 6:35
106 Kyra Meko Sr NIPOMO 20:25 6:35
107 Samantha Cabrera So BISHOP AMAT 20:25 6:35
108 Brittany Bailey Jr RANCHO CUCAMONGA 20:26 6:35
109 Emma Atwell Jr THUNDER RIDGE 20:27 6:36
110 Shannon Maloney Jr DURANGO 20:28 6:36
111 Michaella Sheng Sr ARCADIA 20:29 6:36
112 Rachel Huang Jr ARCADIA 20:30 6:37
113 Cailey Ives So GREAT OAK 20:31 6:37
114 Karly Laffer Fr AMADOR VALLEY 20:31 6:37
115 Ashley Delgado Fr BRANSON 20:31 6:37
116 Pamela Tenorio Sr BISHOP AMAT 20:33 6:38
117 Abby Orgish So MARIA CARRILLO 20:34 6:38
118 Madi Jeha So MONTE VISTA-DVILLE 20:34 6:38
119 Kate Patterson ST. MARY'S ACADEMY 20:34 6:38
120 Emily Waters Jr THUNDER RIDGE 20:35 6:38
121 Brittany Black So TORREY PINES 20:35 6:38
122 Stephanie Duret Sr AMADOR VALLEY 20:38 6:39
123 Mallory Shingle Jr St. Francis 20:41 6:40 6/7 6/14 9/33
124 Courtney Schell Jr ST. AGNES 20:41 6:40
125 Sophie Gonzalez Sr RANCHO BERNARDO 20:42 6:41
126 Taylor Witcher Sr NIPOMO 20:45 6:42
127 Catherine Kiser Fr MONTE VISTA-DVILLE 20:46 6:42
128 Sydney Belus Fr GREAT OAK 20:47 6:42
129 Emily Gines So MONTE VISTA-DVILLE 20:49 6:43
130 Taylor Seamans Jr TORREY PINES 20:50 6:43
131 Ariana Holley Jr ANTIOCH 20:50 6:43
132 Francesca Camahort Fr BRANSON 20:51 6:44
133 Marley Weaver Gabel Jr DURANGO 20:51 6:44
134 Alex Gonzales Sr ST. AGNES 20:51 6:44
135 Sophia Ramos Jr WARREN 20:52 6:44
136 Ein Herting Sr MONTE VISTA-DVILLE 20:53 6:44
137 Allyson Stuckey So GREAT OAK 20:55 6:45
138 Samantha Tabares So WARREN 20:55 6:45
139 Zoe Wall Sr THUNDER RIDGE 20:56 6:45
140 Monique Barnard Jr ARCADIA 20:57 6:45
141 Amber Boettiger Fr ST. AGNES 20:59 6:46
142 Macenzi Mcguire Jr TORREY PINES 21:00 6:46
143 Shelby Cox Sr FREMONT 21:00 6:46
144 Marieta Wright So CENTENNIAL 21:01 6:47
145 Maryella Cohn Fr ST. AGNES 21:03 6:47
146 Sarah Bates Sr DURANGO 21:05 6:48
147 Anna Pischer Sr JACKSON-WA 21:06 6:48
148 Emily Dowey Jr COLLEGE PARK 21:08 6:49
149 Kayla Roberts Fr CENTENNIAL 21:09 6:49
150 Dulce Juarez Jr RANCHO CUCAMONGA 21:10 6:50
151 Ashlee Fausz Jr THUNDER RIDGE 21:11 6:50
152 Lizzie Reeves So BRANSON 21:12 6:50
153 Amber Eisele So SAN CLEMENTE 21:12 6:50
154 Chiara Chandlee Sr ST. MARY'S ACADEMY 21:15 6:51
155 Gabrielle Altmannsberger Jr CENTENNIAL 21:16 6:52
156 Megan Thompson Sr SANTA FE CHRISTIAN 21:18 6:52
157 Tara Hale So BELLARMINE-WA 21:20 6:53
158 Ines Ramirez Fr TORREY PINES 21:20 6:53
159 Abby Diess Jr ST. MARY'S ACADEMY 21:21 6:53
160 Selina Saliba Jr COLLEGE PARK 21:22 6:54
161 Kathy Camenzind Sr CALIFORNIA 21:23 6:54
162 Marlene Ortega Jr RANCHO CUCAMONGA 21:23 6:54
163 Sarah Todd Sr JACKSON-WA 21:24 6:54
164 Allison Mark Sr MOUNTAIN VIEW 21:27 6:55
165 Diana Kruzman Jr CUPERTINO 21:27 6:55
166 Delaney Sparling So HERITAGE 21:33 6:57
167 Laura Reynolds Sr MOUNTAIN VIEW 21:34 6:57
168 Mackenzie Cox So FREMONT 21:37 6:58
169 Jasmine Caig Fr HOMESTEAD 21:38 6:59
170 Emily Fogel Jr DURANGO 21:38 6:59
171 Jessie Colin Sr MARIN ACADEMY 21:39 6:59
172 Katarina Seibert Jr DURANGO 21:39 6:59
173 Lauren Meier Fr FREMONT 21:40 6:59
174 Marta Deguili Jr HOMESTEAD 21:42 7:00
175 Emma Sage Sr AMADOR VALLEY 21:43 7:00
176 Marianna Perez Jr COLLEGE PARK 21:44 7:01
177 Maryman Jawid Fr LYNBROOK 21:45 7:01
178 Shannon Palladino Jr MARIA CARRILLO 21:49 7:02
179 Kate Everhardt Fr FREMONT 21:49 7:02
180 Cole Gross Fr JACKSON-WA 21:52 7:03
181 Isabella Muscettola So HOMESTEAD 21:53 7:04
182 Maggie Wigton Fr DURANGO 21:54 7:04
183 Addie Hall So CENTENNIAL 21:54 7:04
184 Sophie Breck Sr BRANSON 21:57 7:05
185 Jackie Araujo Jr RANCHO CUCAMONGA 22:02 7:06
186 Jessica Uribe Sr HOMESTEAD 22:06 7:08
187 Evie Alberico Fr BISHOP AMAT 22:07 7:08
188 Sarah Wesson Fr TORREY PINES 22:07 7:08
189 Rachel Shapiro Jr BISHOP AMAT 22:10 7:09
190 Taryn Niederberger Jr COLLEGE PARK 22:12 7:10
191 Chase Worthen So St. Francis 22:14 7:10 7/7 9/14 17/28
192 Emma Sklarin Sr MARIN ACADEMY 22:15 7:11
193 Elin Chee So LYNBROOK 22:20 7:12
194 Anna Sussenguth So LYNBROOK 22:21 7:13
195 Olivia Weisel Fr BRANSON 22:22 7:13
196 Angelica Pollard Jr CALIFORNIA 22:26 7:14
197 Chloe Campo So ST. AGNES 22:27 7:15
198 Alexandra Brown Fr MOUNTAIN VIEW 22:29 7:15
199 Irene Han Fr LYNBROOK 22:31 7:16
200 Claire Kirkpatrick Jr MARIN ACADEMY 22:33 7:16
201 Michelle Lang Fr LYNBROOK 22:37 7:18
202 Caroline Carey Jr MONTE VISTA-DVILLE 22:37 7:18
203 Jessica Erickson Sr SAN CLEMENTE 22:46 7:21
204 Alex Tran Jr CALIFORNIA 22:51 7:22
205 Tori Bryan So HERITAGE 22:51 7:22
206 Flor Hernandez NIPOMO 22:59 7:25
207 Sabrina Pham So OAK GROVE 23:03 7:26
208 Alisa Lego Jr CALIFORNIA 23:03 7:26
209 Vanessa Avila Jr NIPOMO 23:20 7:32
210 Ashni Shetty Jr CUPERTINO 23:21 7:32
211 Eris Karnafel So CENTENNIAL 23:26 7:34
212 Whitney Lieberman So HOMESTEAD 23:32 7:35
213 Carrie Hunter Jr COLLEGE PARK 23:39 7:38
214 Skyler Duignan Fr HERITAGE 23:41 7:38
215 Lareana Toralba Jr HERITAGE 23:46 7:40
216 Jessica Kroeckel Sr CALIFORNIA 23:50 7:41
217 Emily Zhong So LYNBROOK 23:55 7:43
218 Maria De Jes Sr FREMONT 24:05 7:46
219 Sydney Lim So HERITAGE 24:10 7:48
220 India Flinchum Fr MOUNTAIN VIEW 24:22 7:52
221 Dominique Lau So MOUNTAIN VIEW 24:25 7:53
222 Jessica Xia Fr CUPERTINO 24:29 7:54
223 Geraldy Sanchez Jr OAK GROVE 24:36 7:56
224 Kaelyn Delaney Jr CALIFORNIA 24:37 7:56
225 Chiara Arellano So MARIN ACADEMY 24:43 7:58
226 Peyton Hamblin So HERITAGE 24:53 8:02
227 Hanalei Edbrooke Jr CUPERTINO 25:15 8:09
228 Cecilia Tran Sr OAK GROVE 25:21 8:11
229 Cami Carrera Sr MARIN ACADEMY 25:27 8:13
230 Olivia Ray Sr COLLEGE PARK 25:42 8:17
231 Rebecca Strull So MARIN ACADEMY 25:45 8:18
232 Sydney Saunders Sr SANTA FE CHRISTIAN 26:10 8:26
233 Thu Dam Jr CUPERTINO 26:14 8:28
234 Alejandra Flores Sr FREMONT 26:16 8:28
235 Rebecca Barker So OAK GROVE 27:32 8:53
236 Madalyn Li Jr CUPERTINO 27:44 8:57
237 Melissa Silva Fr CUPERTINO 28:34 9:13
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 TRABUCO HILLS
10-5-3-1-1
Gap: 0:30
95:17
19:03
6:09
97 Doniniqu Regalado
Sr
18:45
6:03
12
Sabrina Herrmann
Jr
19:01
6:08
16
Baylee Margolis
Jr
19:04
6:09
17
Alex Garro
So
19:12
6:12
23
Sweena Mangal
Jr
19:15
6:13
29
Delanie Eng
Sr
19:40
6:21
57
Chloe Schmitz
So
19:50
6:24
68
2 LA COSTA CANYON
3-3-1-2-2
Gap: 1:23
94:41
18:56
6:07
105 Emma Abrahams
Sr
17:57
5:47
3
Rebekah Bosler
Sr
18:57
6:07
15
Sara Abrahams
So
19:09
6:11
20
Michaela Fromme
Fr
19:18
6:14
31
Riley Prohaska
So
19:20
6:14
36
Alex Fromme
Sr
20:01
6:27
78
Savannah Boyd
So
20:04
6:28
84
3 DAVIS SENIOR
1-1-4-3-3
Gap: 2:01
94:29
18:54
6:06
163 Fiona O'keeffe
So
17:38
5:41
1
Sofia Castigli
Fr
18:09
5:51
6
Maggie Mcmanis
Jr
19:29
6:17
48
Pooja Tripathi
Sr
19:34
6:19
52
Giulia Mcisaac
Jr
19:39
6:20
56
Sophie Meads
Sr
20:03
6:28
81
Jeanne-m Mcpherso
Jr
20:03
6:28
83
4 St. Francis
4-2-2-4-4
Gap: 2:18
95:52
19:10
6:11
211 Lauren Larocco
Sr
17:59
5:48
4
Madison Rawson
Sr
18:28
5:57
10
Miranda Myers
Jr
19:12
6:12
25
Camille Boudreau
Jr
19:56
6:26
75
Ariel Medina
Jr
20:17
6:33
97
Mallory Shingle
Jr
20:41
6:40
119
Chase Worthen
So
22:14
7:10
185
5 ARCADIA
2-6-5-5-5
Gap: 2:40
96:38
19:20
6:14
233 Veronica Yamane
Sr
17:49
5:45
2
Meghan Kamae
Sr
19:15
6:13
28
Madison Ross
Jr
19:22
6:15
37
Holly Lung
Fr
19:43
6:22
59
Michaell Sheng
Sr
20:29
6:36
107
Rachel Huang
Jr
20:30
6:37
108
Monique Barnard
Jr
20:57
6:45
135
6 RANCHO BERNARDO
13-12-9-7-6
Gap: 0:46
97:51
19:34
6:19
258 Nia Akins
So
19:07
6:10
19
Danielle Voyles
Sr
19:30
6:17
49
Lauren Voyles
Sr
19:30
6:17
50
Bryanna Fuller
Jr
19:51
6:24
69
Katie Sammer
Sr
19:53
6:25
71
Sierra Hill
Jr
20:06
6:29
87
Sophie Gonzalez
Sr
20:42
6:41
121
7 BELLARMINE-WA
17-13-11-10-7
Gap: 0:43
98:17
19:39
6:20
280 Emily Thomas
So
19:14
6:12
26
Jordan Thurston
Sr
19:26
6:16
43
Laura Staeheli
Jr
19:45
6:22
60
Hannah Derby
Sr
19:55
6:25
74
Miranda Ross
Jr
19:57
6:26
77
Sofia Ries
Fr
20:16
6:32
95
Tara Hale
So
21:20
6:53
151
7 SAN CLEMENTE
11-4-6-6-7
Gap: 2:23
98:06
19:37
6:20
280 Melissa Eisele
Sr
18:49
6:04
13
Kelsey Carroll
Jr
18:54
6:06
14
Grace Georgi
Jr
19:28
6:17
47
Katie Carroll
Jr
19:43
6:22
58
Amber Eisele
So
21:12
6:50
148
Jessica Erickson
Sr
22:46
7:21
197




9 WARREN
18-11-8-9-9
Gap: 1:01
98:27
19:41
6:21
292 Yajaira Zarate
Sr
19:14
6:12
27
Gwendoly Hurtado
So
19:19
6:14
35
Janeane Hernande
So
19:27
6:16
45
Elsa Vazquez
Sr
20:12
6:31
91
Silvia Gonzalez
Sr
20:15
6:32
94
Sophia Ramos
Jr
20:52
6:44
130
Samantha Tabares
So
20:55
6:45
133
10 BISHOP AMAT
14-10-7-8-10
Gap: 1:23
98:45
19:45
6:22
302 Ally Palomino
Fr
19:10
6:11
21
Ashley Garnica
Fr
19:18
6:14
32
Emily Hubert
Jr
19:19
6:14
34
Samantha Cabrera
So
20:25
6:35
103
Pamela Tenorio
Sr
20:33
6:38
112
Evie Alberico
Fr
22:07
7:08
181
Rachel Shapiro
Jr
22:10
7:09
183
11 ST. MARY'S ACADEMY
8-8-10-11-11
Gap: 2:10
98:27
19:41
6:21
328 Paige Rice
Sr
18:24
5:56
9
Molly Mccullou
Jr
19:23
6:15
38
Lacey Conner
So
19:56
6:26
76
Lucy O'sulliv
Jr
20:10
6:30
90
Kate Patterso
-
20:34
6:38
115
Chiara Chandlee
Sr
21:15
6:51
149
Abby Diess
Jr
21:21
6:53
153
12 GREAT OAK
25-19-12-12-12
Gap: 0:59
99:36
19:55
6:26
367 Evelyn Mandel
Fr
19:32
6:18
51
Macey Pflughof
Jr
19:35
6:19
53
Miranda Padilla
Jr
19:39
6:20
55
Allie Calain
Fr
20:19
6:33
99
Cailey Ives
So
20:31
6:37
109
Sydney Belus
Fr
20:47
6:42
124
Allyson Stuckey
So
20:55
6:45
132
13 MARIA CARRILLO
24-20-18-15-13
Gap: 0:56
99:54
19:59
6:27
385 Shaz Breedlov
Jr
19:28
6:17
46
Cecilia Avelar
So
19:49
6:24
65
Carolina Avelar
So
19:54
6:25
73
Samantha Perry
Jr
20:19
6:33
100
Allie Ahern
So
20:24
6:35
101
Abby Orgish
So
20:34
6:38
113
Shannon Palladin
Jr
21:49
7:02
172
14 THUNDER RIDGE
16-16-14-14-14
Gap: 1:23
100:04
20:01
6:27
392 Kamryn Hart
So
19:12
6:12
24
Lina Krueck
Fr
19:36
6:19
54
Sierra Dinges
Sr
20:14
6:32
93
Emma Atwell
Jr
20:27
6:36
105
Emily Waters
Jr
20:35
6:38
116
Zoe Wall
Sr
20:56
6:45
134
Ashlee Fausz
Jr
21:11
6:50
146
15 JACKSON-WA
19-17-17-13-15
Gap: 1:51
100:20
20:04
6:28
406 Brooke Kingma
Jr
19:15
6:13
30
Jessica Rawlins
Sr
19:51
6:24
70
Mary Charleso
Sr
20:03
6:28
79
Emily Hylland
So
20:05
6:29
85
Anna Pischer
Sr
21:06
6:48
142
Sarah Todd
Sr
21:24
6:54
157
Cole Gross
Fr
21:52
7:03
174
16 AMADOR VALLEY
27-24-19-17-16
Gap: 0:43
100:28
20:06
6:29
420 Kim Sannajus
Sr
19:48
6:23
63
Smita Nalluri
Jr
19:54
6:25
72
Melodie Leroudie
So
20:06
6:29
86
Annaka Green
So
20:09
6:30
89
Karly Laffer
Fr
20:31
6:37
110
Stephani Duret
Sr
20:38
6:39
118
Emma Sage
Sr
21:43
7:00
169
17 BRANSON
6-9-13-16-17
Gap: 3:01
100:11
20:02
6:28
436 Julia Maxwell
Sr
18:11
5:52
7
Anna Harleen
Sr
19:26
6:16
44
Ashley Delgado
Fr
20:31
6:37
111
Francesc Camahort
Fr
20:51
6:44
127
Lizzie Reeves
So
21:12
6:50
147
Sophie Breck
Sr
21:57
7:05
178
Olivia Weisel
Fr
22:22
7:13
189
18 CENTENNIAL
5-7-15-18-18
Gap: 3:12
100:48
20:10
6:30
471 Sydney Badger
Sr
18:04
5:50
5
Katie Gorczyca
Sr
19:18
6:14
33
Marieta Wright
So
21:01
6:47
139
Kayla Roberts
Fr
21:09
6:49
144
Gabriell Altmanns
Jr
21:16
6:52
150
Addie Hall
So
21:54
7:04
177
Eris Karnafel
So
23:26
7:34
204
19 RANCHO CUCAMONGA
7-15-16-19-19
Gap: 3:00
101:11
20:14
6:32
479 Erin Holton
Fr
18:23
5:56
8
Megan Marretti
So
19:49
6:24
66
Brittany Bailey
Jr
20:26
6:35
104
Dulce Juarez
Jr
21:10
6:50
145
Marlene Ortega
Jr
21:23
6:54
156
Jackie Araujo
Jr
22:02
7:06
179




20 MONTE VISTA-DVILLE
23-21-21-20-20
Gap: 1:24
101:37
20:19
6:33
484 Brooke Starn
So
19:25
6:16
42
Meredeth Corda
Fr
20:03
6:28
80
Madi Jeha
So
20:34
6:38
114
Catherin Kiser
Fr
20:46
6:42
123
Emily Gines
So
20:49
6:43
125
Ein Herting
Sr
20:53
6:44
131
Caroline Carey
Jr
22:37
7:18
196
21 TORREY PINES
22-22-22-21-21
Gap: 1:35
101:53
20:23
6:34
503 Jacqueli Gardner
Jr
19:25
6:16
41
Marina Kemper
Sr
20:03
6:28
82
Brittany Black
So
20:35
6:38
117
Taylor Seamans
Jr
20:50
6:43
126
Macenzi Mcguire
Jr
21:00
6:46
137
Ines Ramirez
Fr
21:20
6:53
152
Sarah Wesson
Fr
22:07
7:08
182
22 DURANGO
15-23-23-24-22
Gap: 2:27
103:13
20:39
6:40
561 Hannah Peterson
Sr
19:11
6:11
22
Shannon Maloney
Jr
20:28
6:36
106
Marley Weaver Gabel
Jr
20:51
6:44
128
Sarah Bates
Sr
21:05
6:48
141
Emily Fogel
Jr
21:38
6:59
164
Katarina Seibert
Jr
21:39
6:59
166
Maggie Wigton
Fr
21:54
7:04
176
23 NIPOMO
28-25-24-22-23
Gap: 3:09
104:11
20:50
6:43
583 Gracie Albano
Sr
19:50
6:24
67
Cassie Dittenho
Sr
20:12
6:31
92
Kyra Meko
Sr
20:25
6:35
102
Taylor Witcher
Sr
20:45
6:42
122
Flor Hernande
-
22:59
7:25
200
Vanessa Avila
Jr
23:20
7:32
202




23 MOUNTAIN VIEW
9-14-20-23-23
Gap: 3:54
103:51
20:46
6:42
583 Melissa Reed
Sr
18:35
6:00
11
Carina Gwennap
Jr
19:46
6:23
61
Allison Mark
Sr
21:27
6:55
158
Laura Reynolds
Sr
21:34
6:57
161
Alexandr Brown
Fr
22:29
7:15
192
India Flinchum
Fr
24:22
7:52
213
Dominiqu Lau
So
24:25
7:53
214
25 HOMESTEAD
20-18-25-25-25
Gap: 2:30
104:25
20:53
6:44
609 Lindsay Allen
Fr
19:23
6:15
39
Hannah Allen
Jr
19:49
6:24
64
Jasmine Caig
Fr
21:38
6:59
163
Marta Deguili
Jr
21:42
7:00
168
Isabella Muscetto
So
21:53
7:04
175
Jessica Uribe
Sr
22:06
7:08
180
Whitney Lieberma
So
23:32
7:35
205
26 ST. AGNES
31-29-26-26-26
Gap: 0:46
103:51
20:46
6:42
623 Triona Swanson
So
20:17
6:33
98
Courtney Schell
Jr
20:41
6:40
120
Alex Gonzales
Sr
20:51
6:44
129
Amber Boettige
Fr
20:59
6:46
136
Maryella Cohn
Fr
21:03
6:47
140
Chloe Campo
So
22:27
7:15
191




27 COLLEGE PARK
26-27-27-27-27
Gap: 2:24
106:14
21:15
6:51
713 Jamie Busby
So
19:48
6:23
62
Emily Dowey
Jr
21:08
6:49
143
Selina Saliba
Jr
21:22
6:54
154
Marianna Perez
Jr
21:44
7:01
170
Taryn Niederbe
Jr
22:12
7:10
184
Carrie Hunter
Jr
23:39
7:38
206
Olivia Ray
Sr
25:42
8:17
221
28 FREMONT
29-30-29-28-28
Gap: 1:40
106:15
21:15
6:51
728 Jaquelin Escalera
So
20:09
6:30
88
Shelby Cox
Sr
21:00
6:46
138
Mackenzi Cox
So
21:37
6:58
162
Lauren Meier
Fr
21:40
6:59
167
Kate Everhard
Fr
21:49
7:02
173
Maria De Jes
Sr
24:05
7:46
211
Alejandr Flores
Sr
26:16
8:28
224
29 CALIFORNIA
12-26-28-29-29
Gap: 3:57
108:49
21:46
7:01
762 Madison Ricks
Sr
19:06
6:10
18
Kathy Camenzin
Sr
21:23
6:54
155
Angelica Pollard
Jr
22:26
7:14
190
Alex Tran
Jr
22:51
7:22
198
Alisa Lego
Jr
23:03
7:26
201
Jessica Kroeckel
Sr
23:50
7:41
209
Kaelyn Delaney
Jr
24:37
7:56
216
30 LYNBROOK
21-28-30-30-30
Gap: 3:08
108:20
21:40
6:59
779 Grace Ling
Jr
19:23
6:15
40
Maryman Jawid
Fr
21:45
7:01
171
Elin Chee
So
22:20
7:12
187
Anna Sussengu
So
22:21
7:13
188
Irene Han
Fr
22:31
7:16
193
Michelle Lang
Fr
22:37
7:18
195
Emily Zhong
So
23:55
7:43
210
31 MARIN ACADEMY
30-31-31-31-31
Gap: 4:27
111:26
22:17
7:11
858 Bevin Mccullou
Jr
20:16
6:32
96
Jessie Colin
Sr
21:39
6:59
165
Emma Sklarin
Sr
22:15
7:11
186
Claire Kirkpatr
Jr
22:33
7:16
194
Chiara Arellano
So
24:43
7:58
217
Cami Carrera
Sr
25:27
8:13
220
Rebecca Strull
So
25:45
8:18
222
32 HERITAGE
33-32-32-32-32
Gap: 2:37
116:01
23:12
7:29
986 Delaney Sparling
So
21:33
6:57
160
Tori Bryan
So
22:51
7:22
199
Skyler Duignan
Fr
23:41
7:38
207
Lareana Toralba
Jr
23:46
7:40
208
Sydney Lim
So
24:10
7:48
212
Peyton Hamblin
So
24:53
8:02
218




33 CUPERTINO
32-33-33-33-33
Gap: 4:47
120:46
24:09
7:47
1019 Diana Kruzman
Jr
21:27
6:55
159
Ashni Shetty
Jr
23:21
7:32
203
Jessica Xia
Fr
24:29
7:54
215
Hanalei Edbrooke
Jr
25:15
8:09
219
Thu Dam
Jr
26:14
8:28
223
Madalyn Li
Jr
27:44
8:57
225
Melissa Silva
Fr
28:34
9:13
226
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.