St. Francis Results from the Yolo County Championships at Muller Ranch on 9/21/13

Girls Results and Stats

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Boudreaux, Camille Jr V 21:09 6:49 3.1 14/94 4/8 4/8 1/13
Derby, Tess Jr JV 19:17 9:39 2 29/58 7/9 21/23 1/4 16:36 16:36 16:36 16:35
Dyer, Gabrielle So F/S 14:32 7:16 2 9/135 1/14 1/23 5/18 13:44 13:44 13:44 13:33
Escobedo, Judith Fr F/S 16:48 8:24 2 55/135 7/14 11/23 3/9 16:05
Gallia, Samantha So F/S 16:58 8:29 2 58/135 9/14 13/23 3/7 15:38
Garcia, Isabela So F/S 15:14 7:37 2 19/135 3/14 3/23 3/15 14:57 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Healey, Raegan So F/S 18:07 9:04 2 75/135 11/14 15/23 2/4 16:45
Huang, Sophie So F/S 16:27 8:14 2 45/135 5/14 9/23 4/11 16:15 16:15 16:15 16:15
Kardasopoulos, Chloe Jr V 21:31 6:56 3.1 20/94 6/8 6/8 1/8
Kashuba, Anna Jr JV 20:18 10:09 2 37/58 8/9 22/23 2/2 17:05
Larivee, Amanda Jr JV 16:01 8:00 2 5/58 2/9 6/23 2/9
Larocco, Lauren Sr V 19:03 6:09 3.1 2/94 1/8 1/8 2/17 19:46
(0:43,3.6)
19:46
(0:43,3.6)
19:46
(0:43,3.6)
18:10 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Lourim, Allie Fr F/S 15:14 7:37 2 39/135 4/14 4/23 5/12 14:00 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Martin, Bailey Fr F/S 16:47 8:24 2 54/135 6/14 10/23 5/11 15:56
Medina, Ariel Jr V 21:42 7:00 3.1 25/94 7/8 7/8 1/7 20:11
Myers, Miranda Jr V 19:50 6:24 3.1 6/94 3/8 3/8 1/14 19:55
(0:05,0.4)
19:55
(0:05,0.4)
19:55
(0:05,0.4)
18:35 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Noda, Sophie Sr JV 18:48 9:24 2 24/58 6/9 18/23 2/5 17:48 17:48 17:48 14:58
Patton, Danielle Jr JV 16:01 8:00 2 6/58 3/9 7/23 2/9 15:01
Peters, Sophie Fr F/S 16:55 8:28 2 56/135 8/14 12/23 3/8
Peterson, Mckenna So F/S 14:50 7:25 2 11/135 2/14 2/23 3/16 14:35 14:35 14:35 14:35 You ROCK Troubadour! (DSR)
Poggi, Katie Jr JV 20:27 10:14 2 41/58 9/9 23/23 1/2 15:09 15:09 15:09 15:09
Rawson, Madison Sr V 19:25 6:16 3.1 3/94 2/8 2/8 1/16 20:18
(0:53,4.4)
20:18
(0:53,4.4)
20:18
(0:53,4.4)
18:38 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Ross, Alliyah Fr F/S 18:45 9:23 2 87/135 12/14 17/23 3/3 16:23
Saca, Isabella So F/S 19:01 9:31 2 92/135 13/14 19/23 2/2 17:36 17:36 17:36 16:21
Shingle, Mallory Jr V 21:30 6:56 3.1 19/94 5/8 5/8 1/11 20:26
Silva, Vanessa Jr JV 18:35 9:18 2 21/58 5/9 16/23 2/6 16:55
Slagle, Hannah Fr F/S 17:01 8:31 2 60/135 10/14 14/23 2/6 16:11 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Tanaka, Macie Jr JV 16:06 8:03 2 7/58 4/9 8/23 1/8 16:23
(0:17,1.7)
16:23
(0:17,1.7)
14:36 You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
Taylor, Dani So F/S 19:15 9:38 2 97/135 14/14 20/23 2/2 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Vollmer, Megan Sr JV 15:58 7:59 2 4/58 1/9 5/23 2/10 15:16 15:16 15:16 14:55
Worthen, Chase So V 22:25 7:14 3.1 36/94 8/8 8/8 2/5
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/11 100:57
2:27
3.1 6:31 6:09 6:56 42 6:31 101:14
(0:17,0.3)
101:14
(0:17,0.3)
101:14
(0:17,0.3%)
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Lauren Larocco (2), Madison Rawson (3), Miranda Myers (6), Camille Boudreaux (13), Mallory Shingle (18)
JV 1st 5 2/6 82:41
2:37
2 8:16 7:59 9:18 42 8:16 69:26 69:26 69:26 Megan Vollmer (4), Amanda Larivee (5), Danielle Patton (6), Macie Tanaka (7), Vanessa Silva (20)
F/S 1st 5 3/11 76:17
1:55
2 7:38 7:16 8:14 110 6:51 66:50 66:50 64:00 Gabrielle Dyer (8), Mckenna Peterson (10), Isabela Garcia (18), Allie Lourim (34), Sophie Huang (40)
F/S 2nd 5 3/6 84:29
0:14
2 8:27 8:24 8:31 67 7:39 75:21 75:21 74:10 Bailey Martin (11), Judith Escobedo (12), Sophie Peters (13), Samantha Gallia (15), Hannah Slagle (16)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Fiona O'keeffe So Davis Sr. 18:53 6:05
2 Lauren Larocco Sr St. Francis 19:03 6:09 1/8 1/8 2/17 19:46
(0:43)
19:46
(0:43)
19:46
(0:43)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Madison Rawson Sr St. Francis 19:25 6:16 2/8 2/8 1/16 20:18
(0:53)
20:18
(0:53)
20:18
(0:53)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Jenica Dodge Sr Whitney 19:40 6:21
5 Sofia Castiglioni Fr Davis Sr. 19:42 6:21
6 Miranda Myers Jr St. Francis 19:50 6:24 3/8 3/8 1/14 19:55
(0:05)
19:55
(0:05)
19:55
(0:05)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
7 Angela Dipentino Fr Woodcreek 20:33 6:38
8 Lauren Mason So Woodcreek 20:34 6:38
9 Maggie Mcmanis Jr Davis Sr. 20:39 6:40
10 Regina Nyareso Jr Monterey Trail 20:45 6:42
11 Jordan Sienkiewicz So Whitney 20:50 6:43
12 Grace Schoenhoff Fr Placer 20:59 6:46
13 Megan Auernig Fr Rio Americano 21:07 6:49
14 Camille Boudreaux Jr St. Francis 21:09 6:49 4/8 4/8 1/13
15 Giulia Mcisaac Jr Davis Sr. 21:19 6:53
16 Elizabeth Hutchison Sr Rio Americano 21:23 6:54
17 Haley Adel So Kennedy 21:24 6:54
18 Muna Alhamad Jr Folsom 21:28 6:55
19 Mallory Shingle Jr St. Francis 21:30 6:56 5/8 5/8 1/11
20 Chloe Kardasopoulos Jr St. Francis 21:31 6:56 6/8 6/8 1/8
21 Claire Dicker Jr Davis Sr. 21:32 6:57
22 Viktoriya Chmil So Del Campo 21:35 6:58
23 Alexandra Pihl Sr Whitney 21:38 6:59
24 Kamra Newton Jr Monterey Trail 21:39 6:59
25 Ariel Medina Jr St. Francis 21:42 7:00 7/8 7/8 1/7
25 Jeanne-marie Mcpherson Jr Davis Sr. 21:52 7:03
26 Taylor Everts Fr Woodcreek 21:46 7:01
26 Jessica Swingle Jr Del Campo 21:54 7:04
27 Teresa Zortman So Woodcreek 21:58 7:05
28 Devyn Everts Jr Woodcreek 22:04 7:07
31 Pooja Tripathi Sr Davis Sr. 22:06 7:08
32 Elisabeth Mccallum Jr Woodcreek 22:10 7:09
33 Hattie Groat So Whitney 22:13 7:10
34 Zoe Juanitas Jr Davis Sr. 22:16 7:11
35 Rosemarie Dipentino Sr Woodcreek 22:23 7:13
36 Chase Worthen So St. Francis 22:25 7:14 8/8 8/8 2/5
37 Veronica Blackwell Jr Del Campo 22:26 7:14
38 Taylor Gowan Fr Rio Americano 22:37 7:18
39 Ozora Cheek So Whitney 22:44 7:20
40 Haley Ellis Jr Whitney 22:55 7:24
41 Hannah Holden So Pioneer 22:57 7:24
42 Teresa Boatman So Woodcreek 23:03 7:26
43 Lindsey Rowell Jr Woodcreek 23:04 7:26
44 Maggie West So Del Campo 23:09 7:28
45 Brooke Alger Sr Del Campo 23:17 7:31
46 Acacia Tenette Fr Center 23:18 7:31
47 Annie Ware So Rio Americano 23:19 7:31
48 Allie Krohn Sr Vacaville 23:19 7:31
49 Halle Ralls Sr Placer 23:21 7:32
50 Madison Murphy Jr Christian Brothers 23:26 7:34
51 Emily Ballerini Jr Vacaville 23:27 7:34
52 Alyssa Cardinal So Vacaville 23:31 7:35
53 Michelle Hanson Jr Folsom 23:45 7:40
54 Ashleigh Acevedo Sr Pioneer 23:58 7:44
55 Charlyn Agbayani So Vacaville 23:59 7:44
56 Emily Simi So Christian Brothers 24:09 7:47
57 Kari Nakamura Sr Kennedy 24:12 7:48
58 Kelley Banh Sr Monterey Trail 24:14 7:49
59 Mary Mast Sr Woodland 24:24 7:52
60 Susannah Kiteck Sr Del Campo 24:42 7:58
61 Anna Dahl Jr Christian Brothers 24:46 7:59
62 Ashley Church So Placer 24:47 8:00
63 Hannah Case Fr Vacaville 24:52 8:01
64 Yoana Arenas Fr Vacaville 24:54 8:02
65 Alena Voss Jr Placer 25:09 8:07
66 Kasey Mcnamara Jr Del Campo 25:16 8:09
67 Alex Adel Sr Kennedy 25:36 8:15
68 Marci Baker Sr Placer 25:38 8:16
69 Illana Weisberg Sr Rio Americano 25:40 8:17
70 Sierra Smernes So Kennedy 25:41 8:17
71 Jessica Jauregui Sr Vacaville 25:43 8:18
72 Lydia Edwards So Vacaville 25:49 8:20
73 Roseline Aka Sr Del Campo 25:50 8:20
74 Carissa Salazar Jr Del Campo 25:52 8:21
75 Elizabeth Rivera Jr Christian Brothers 25:53 8:21
76 Chloe Rosy Sr Center 25:57 8:22
77 Shannon Mcnamara Sr Del Campo 25:57 8:22
78 Jennifer Rees Sr Folsom 26:17 8:29
79 Natalie Antolin Sr Monterey Trail 26:18 8:29
80 Faith Gottenberg Jr Whitney 26:55 8:41
81 Victoria Moore Jr Christian Brothers 26:58 8:42
82 Kyla Mavy Jr Folsom 27:07 8:45
83 Alma Cervantes Sr Woodland 27:16 8:48
84 Michayla Mabourakh Jr Christian Brothers 28:00 9:02
85 Sophie Parsh Jr Kennedy 28:01 9:02
86 Marissa Sharp Jr Kennedy 29:47 9:36
87 Kaeti Park Sr Folsom 29:50 9:37
88 Hallie Sala Jr Pioneer 32:25 10:27
89 Amayrany Molina Jr Woodland 32:59 10:38
90 Karla Bermudez Sr Stagg 33:00 10:39
91 Jacqueline Galicia So Woodland 33:01 10:39
92 Olivia Mast Fr Woodland Christian 34:02 10:59
93 Alexandra Castillo Sr Kennedy 34:30 11:08
94 Elizabeth Campos Fr Woodland Christian 36:48 11:52
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:27
100:57
20:11
6:31
42 Lauren Larocco
Sr
19:03
6:09
2
Madison Rawson
Sr
19:25
6:16
3
Miranda Myers
Jr
19:50
6:24
6
Camille Boudreau
Jr
21:09
6:49
13
Mallory Shingle
Jr
21:30
6:56
18
Chloe Kardasop
Jr
21:31
6:56
19
Ariel Medina
Jr
21:42
7:00
23
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Davis Sr.
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:39
102:05
20:25
6:35
49 Fiona O'keeffe
So
18:53
6:05
1
Sofia Castigli
Fr
19:42
6:21
5
Maggie Mcmanis
Jr
20:39
6:40
9
Giulia Mcisaac
Jr
21:19
6:53
14
Claire Dicker
Jr
21:32
6:57
20
Jeanne-m Mcpherso
Jr
21:52
7:03
23
Pooja Tripathi
Sr
22:06
7:08
29
3 Woodcreek
4-4-4-3-3
Gap: 1:31
106:55
21:23
6:54
95 Angela Dipentin
Fr
20:33
6:38
7
Lauren Mason
So
20:34
6:38
8
Taylor Everts
Fr
21:46
7:01
25
Teresa Zortman
So
21:58
7:05
27
Devyn Everts
Jr
22:04
7:07
28
Elisabet Mccallum
Jr
22:10
7:09
30
Rosemari Dipentin
Sr
22:23
7:13
32
4 Whitney
3-3-3-3-4
Gap: 3:04
107:05
21:25
6:55
102 Jenica Dodge
Sr
19:40
6:21
4
Jordan Sienkiew
So
20:50
6:43
10
Alexandr Pihl
Sr
21:38
6:59
22
Hattie Groat
So
22:13
7:10
31
Ozora Cheek
So
22:44
7:20
35
Haley Ellis
Jr
22:55
7:24
36
Faith Gottenbe
Jr
26:55
8:41
63
5 Del Campo
9-6-6-6-5
Gap: 1:42
112:21
22:28
7:15
154 Viktoriy Chmil
So
21:35
6:58
21
Jessica Swingle
Jr
21:54
7:04
25
Veronica Blackwel
Jr
22:26
7:14
33
Maggie West
So
23:09
7:28
37
Brooke Alger
Sr
23:17
7:31
38
Susannah Kiteck
Sr
24:42
7:58
49
Kasey Mcnamara
Jr
25:16
8:09
55
6 Rio Americano
6-5-5-5-6
Gap: 4:33
114:06
22:49
7:22
158 Megan Auernig
Fr
21:07
6:49
12
Elizabet Hutchiso
Sr
21:23
6:54
15
Taylor Gowan
Fr
22:37
7:18
34
Annie Ware
So
23:19
7:31
39
Illana Weisberg
Sr
25:40
8:17
58








7 Placer
5-7-7-7-7
Gap: 4:39
119:54
23:59
7:44
214 Grace Schoenho
Fr
20:59
6:46
11
Halle Ralls
Sr
23:21
7:32
41
Ashley Church
So
24:47
8:00
51
Alena Voss
Jr
25:09
8:07
54
Marci Baker
Sr
25:38
8:16
57








8 Vacaville
10-10-10-8-8
Gap: 1:33
119:08
23:50
7:41
225 Allie Krohn
Sr
23:19
7:31
40
Emily Ballerin
Jr
23:27
7:34
43
Alyssa Cardinal
So
23:31
7:35
44
Charlyn Agbayani
So
23:59
7:44
46
Hannah Case
Fr
24:52
8:01
52
Yoana Arenas
Fr
24:54
8:02
53
Jessica Jauregui
Sr
25:43
8:18
60
9 Kennedy
7-9-8-9-9
Gap: 6:37
124:54
24:59
8:03
246 Haley Adel
So
21:24
6:54
16
Kari Nakamura
Sr
24:12
7:48
48
Alex Adel
Sr
25:36
8:15
56
Sierra Smernes
So
25:41
8:17
59
Sophie Parsh
Jr
28:01
9:02
67
Marissa Sharp
Jr
29:47
9:36
68
Alexandr Castillo
Sr
34:30
11:08
70
10 Folsom
8-8-9-10-10
Gap: 8:22
128:27
25:41
8:17
258 Muna Alhamad
Jr
21:28
6:55
17
Michelle Hanson
Jr
23:45
7:40
45
Jennifer Rees
Sr
26:17
8:29
62
Kyla Mavy
Jr
27:07
8:45
65
Kaeti Park
Sr
29:50
9:37
69








11 Christian Brothers
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 3:32
125:12
25:02
8:05
264 Madison Murphy
Jr
23:26
7:34
42
Emily Simi
So
24:09
7:47
47
Anna Dahl
Jr
24:46
7:59
50
Elizabet Rivera
Jr
25:53
8:21
61
Victoria Moore
Jr
26:58
8:42
64
Michayla Mabourak
Jr
28:00
9:02
66




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Katherine Dimond Jr Davis Sr. 15:45 7:53
2 Suleikha Sutter Jr Davis Sr. 15:54 7:57
3 Mikayla Finver Jr Davis Sr. 15:58 7:59
4 Megan Vollmer Sr St. Francis 15:58 7:59 1/9 5/23 2/10 15:16 15:16 15:16
5 Amanda Larivee Jr St. Francis 16:01 8:00 2/9 6/23 2/9
6 Danielle Patton Jr St. Francis 16:01 8:00 3/9 7/23 2/9
7 Macie Tanaka Jr St. Francis 16:06 8:03 4/9 8/23 1/8 16:23
(0:17)
16:23
(0:17)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
8 Sarah Valadez Jr Del Campo 16:40 8:20
9 Ryleigh Mandes Sr Del Campo 16:47 8:24
10 Katie Chalfant Jr Woodcreek 16:57 8:29
11 Michaela Joerger Sr Davis Sr. 17:21 8:41
12 Julia Stimson Jr Del Campo 17:37 8:49
13 Anna Dorofeyev Sr Placer 17:39 8:50
14 Arden Ambrose-winters Jr Davis Sr. 17:43 8:52
15 Blanca Valenzuela Jr Del Campo 17:44 8:52
16 Jean Badroos Jr Woodcreek 17:52 8:56
17 Amanda Cardenas Sr Woodcreek 17:55 8:58
18 Siena Cox Sr Davis Sr. 17:57 8:59
19 Kirsten Blom Sr Rio Americano 18:18 9:09
20 Erin Donovan Jr Christian Brothers 18:30 9:15
21 Vanessa Silva Jr St. Francis 18:35 9:18 5/9 16/23 2/6
22 Kiera Jordan Jr Placer 18:36 9:18
23 Sarah Tietjen Jr Woodcreek 18:45 9:23
24 Sophie Noda Sr St. Francis 18:48 9:24 6/9 18/23 2/5 17:48 17:48 17:48
25 Alex Amador Jr Woodcreek 18:54 9:27
26 Jentry Williams Jr Del Campo 18:56 9:28
27 Fallon Mcmahon Jr Christian Brothers 19:10 9:35
28 Sarah Holt Jr Placer 19:12 9:36
29 Tess Derby Jr St. Francis 19:17 9:39 7/9 21/23 1/4 16:36 16:36 16:36
30 Madeline Bishop Jr Davis Sr. 19:27 9:44
31 Blythe Nishi Jr Rio Americano 19:32 9:46
32 Kaitlyn Magnuson Sr Placer 19:36 9:48
33 Kimberly Ponce Jr Del Campo 19:40 9:50
34 Juliana Zatz-watkins Jr Davis Sr. 19:56 9:58
35 Montana Black Jr Placer 19:58 9:59
36 Dana Finney Jr Rio Americano 19:59 10:00
37 Anna Kashuba Jr St. Francis 20:18 10:09 8/9 22/23 2/2
38 Tatiana Bell Sr Del Campo 20:19 10:09
39 Julia Andrews Sr Rio Americano 20:23 10:12
40 Julia Ruiz Jr Christian Brothers 20:24 10:12
41 Katie Poggi Jr St. Francis 20:27 10:14 9/9 23/23 1/2 15:09 15:09 15:09
42 Jazzlyn Hughes Jr Monterey Trail 20:29 10:15
43 Jessica Contreras Jr Delta 20:37 10:19
44 Gabrielle Jee Jr Davis Sr. 20:50 10:25
45 Nemesia Steiner Jr Christian Brothers 21:00 10:30
46 Juliete Stoltz Jr Rio Americano 21:10 10:35
47 Gwendolyn Giles Sr Rio Americano 21:15 10:38
48 Francisca Echiburu Sr Davis Sr. 21:17 10:39
49 Brinn Mordecai Jr Woodcreek 21:25 10:43
50 Isabel Leamon Sr Davis Sr. 21:28 10:44
51 Lydia Sterling Jr Pioneer 22:35 11:18
52 Julissa Heredia Jr Monterey Trail 22:54 11:27
53 Gaby Cervantes Sr Delta 23:44 11:52
54 Emma Lara Jr Delta 23:44 11:52
55 Ixtzel Reynoso Jr Delta 24:06 12:03
56 Robyn Fields Jr Davis Sr. 24:09 12:04
57 Lily Player Jr Woodcreek 24:50 12:25
58 Basira Abdulshukur Jr Monterey Trail 19:49 9:55
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis Sr.
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:58
82:41
16:32
8:16
31 Katherin Dimond
Jr
15:45
7:53
1
Suleikha Sutter
Jr
15:54
7:57
2
Mikayla Finver
Jr
15:58
7:59
3
Michaela Joerger
Sr
17:21
8:41
11
Arden Ambrose-
Jr
17:43
8:52
14
Siena Cox
Sr
17:57
8:59
18
Madeline Bishop
Jr
19:27
9:44
28
2 St. Francis
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:37
82:41
16:32
8:16
42 Megan Vollmer
Sr
15:58
7:59
4
Amanda Larivee
Jr
16:01
8:00
5
Danielle Patton
Jr
16:01
8:00
6
Macie Tanaka
Jr
16:06
8:03
7
Vanessa Silva
Jr
18:35
9:18
20
Sophie Noda
Sr
18:48
9:24
23
Tess Derby
Jr
19:17
9:39
27
3 Del Campo
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:16
87:44
17:33
8:46
69 Sarah Valadez
Jr
16:40
8:20
8
Ryleigh Mandes
Sr
16:47
8:24
9
Julia Stimson
Jr
17:37
8:49
12
Blanca Valenzue
Jr
17:44
8:52
15
Jentry Williams
Jr
18:56
9:28
25
Kimberly Ponce
Jr
19:40
9:50
31
Tatiana Bell
Sr
20:19
10:09
34
4 Woodcreek
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:57
90:23
18:05
9:02
89 Katie Chalfant
Jr
16:57
8:29
10
Jean Badroos
Jr
17:52
8:56
16
Amanda Cardenas
Sr
17:55
8:58
17
Sarah Tietjen
Jr
18:45
9:23
22
Alex Amador
Jr
18:54
9:27
24
Brinn Mordecai
Jr
21:25
10:43
38
Lily Player
Jr
24:50
12:25
39
5 Placer
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:19
95:01
19:00
9:30
122 Anna Dorofeye
Sr
17:39
8:50
13
Kiera Jordan
Jr
18:36
9:18
21
Sarah Holt
Jr
19:12
9:36
26
Kaitlyn Magnuson
Sr
19:36
9:48
30
Montana Black
Jr
19:58
9:59
32








6 Rio Americano
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:52
99:22
19:52
9:56
152 Kirsten Blom
Sr
18:18
9:09
19
Blythe Nishi
Jr
19:32
9:46
29
Dana Finney
Jr
19:59
10:00
33
Julia Andrews
Sr
20:23
10:12
35
Juliete Stoltz
Jr
21:10
10:35
36
Gwendoly Giles
Sr
21:15
10:38
37




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Hallie Lassiter Fr Davis Sr. 13:15 6:38
2 Abigail Fisk Fr Davis Sr. 13:40 6:50
3 Jasmine Casillas So Davis Sr. 13:43 6:52
4 Elise Chu So Davis Sr. 13:48 6:54
5 Sarah Sherwin So Davis Sr. 14:02 7:01
6 Savannah Hill Fr Whitney 14:11 7:06
7 Haley Johnson Fr Placer 14:14 7:07
8 Mollie Townzen So Colusa 14:31 7:16
9 Gabrielle Dyer So St. Francis 14:32 7:16 1/14 1/23 5/18 13:44 13:44 13:44
10 Lisa Vaughan Fr Placer 14:48 7:24
11 Mckenna Peterson So St. Francis 14:50 7:25 2/14 2/23 3/16 14:35 14:35 14:35
12 Laura Gorry Fr Christian Brothers 14:57 7:29
13 Annabelle Johnson Fr Placer 14:59 7:30
14 Isabella Ruffalo-burgat So Davis Sr. 15:00 7:30
15 Lindsey Bailey So Folsom 15:02 7:31
16 Kathryn Loken Fr Del Campo 15:05 7:33
17 Kara Vaughan So Placer 15:07 7:34
18 Lily Clouse So Davis Sr. 15:10 7:35
19 Isabela Garcia So St. Francis 15:14 7:37 3/14 3/23 3/15 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
20 Julia Zabala So Davis Sr. 15:23 7:42
21 Cittaly Arellano Fr Placer 15:24 7:42
22 Emily Talbert Fr Davis Sr. 15:26 7:43
23 Madison Gomez So Woodcreek 15:27 7:44
24 Bridget White Fr Christian Brothers 15:28 7:44
25 Caitlynn Lange Fr Folsom 15:29 7:45
26 Annabelle Zhou Fr Davis Sr. 15:30 7:45
27 Caroline Rondoni Fr Del Campo 15:38 7:49
28 Genevieve Kirsch So Davis Sr. 15:41 7:51
29 Nicole Wellington So Whitney 15:44 7:52
30 Alyssa Eppler So Whitney 15:54 7:57
31 Laura Bohannon Fr Woodcreek 15:54 7:57
32 Jocelyn Brelsford Fr Whitney 15:58 7:59
33 Alexis Johnson Fr Placer 15:58 7:59
34 Amy Sullivan So Woodcreek 15:59 8:00
35 Alia Christian So Vacaville 16:04 8:02
36 Angela Kokhovets Fr Del Campo 16:07 8:04
37 Lia Vansoest Fr Kennedy 16:11 8:06
38 Katrina Campbell Fr Woodcreek 16:13 8:06
39 Allie Lourim Fr St. Francis 15:14 7:37 4/14 4/23 5/12 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
39 Miranda Esquivel So Christian Brothers 17:02 8:31
40 Naomi Root Fr Placer 16:14 8:07
41 Lily Worthington So Placer 16:18 8:09
42 Mckenna Weitzel Fr Woodcreek 16:20 8:10
43 Megan Chalfant Fr Woodcreek 16:22 8:11
44 Abbi Johnson So Folsom 16:23 8:12
45 Sophie Huang So St. Francis 16:27 8:14 5/14 9/23 4/11 16:15 16:15 16:15
46 Miranda Raynor So Placer 16:31 8:16
47 Emily Neria Fr Folsom 16:32 8:16
48 Amaris Fraley So Vacaville 16:32 8:16
49 Adrianna Able Fr Colusa 16:33 8:17
50 Sarah Canzoneri Fr Folsom 16:38 8:19
51 Mckenna Decker So Christian Brothers 16:42 8:21
52 Lindsay Hewitt Fr Christian Brothers 16:44 8:22
53 Eliza Harding Fr Folsom 16:47 8:24
54 Bailey Martin Fr St. Francis 16:47 8:24 6/14 10/23 5/11
55 Judith Escobedo Fr St. Francis 16:48 8:24 7/14 11/23 3/9
56 Sophie Peters Fr St. Francis 16:55 8:28 8/14 12/23 3/8
57 Anna Young Fr Davis Sr. 16:56 8:28
58 Samantha Gallia So St. Francis 16:58 8:29 9/14 13/23 3/7
59 Natasha Solorio So Woodland 16:59 8:30
60 Hannah Slagle Fr St. Francis 17:01 8:31 10/14 14/23 2/6 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
62 Amanda Ly Fr Woodcreek 17:02 8:31
63 Leticia Cruz Fr Woodland 17:08 8:34
64 Katelynn Mcclellin So Vacaville 17:14 8:37
65 Cadence Mckibben So Placer 17:26 8:43
66 Kanani Kaaekuahiwi So Davis Sr. 17:28 8:44
67 Karina Nelson So Monterey Trail 17:36 8:48
68 Sadie Brown So Davis Sr. 17:37 8:49
69 Bella Monteverde So Christian Brothers 17:45 8:53
70 Marissa Wong Fr Davis Sr. 17:49 8:55
71 Maya Tripathi So Davis Sr. 17:50 8:55
72 Annie Zheng So Davis Sr. 17:51 8:56
73 Sara Benassini Fr Del Campo 17:57 8:59
74 Alex Trotter So Woodland 17:59 9:00
75 Raegan Healey So St. Francis 18:07 9:04 11/14 15/23 2/4
76 Sydney Estioko So Whitney 18:08 9:04
77 Krystyn Rowe Fr Placer 18:10 9:05
78 Lily Fernandez So Folsom 18:11 9:06
79 Isabella Babich So Davis Sr. 18:16 9:08
80 Kristen Hamilton Fr Vacaville 18:18 9:09
81 Freya Davis Fr Western Sierra Collegiate ... 18:20 9:10
82 Samy Long Fr Vacaville 18:24 9:12
83 Nicole Christie So Placer 18:25 9:13
84 Reagan Tweedy So Christian Brothers 18:33 9:17
85 Samantha Mark So Monterey Trail 18:35 9:18
86 Ellen Olsson So Davis Sr. 18:37 9:19
87 Alliyah Ross Fr St. Francis 18:45 9:23 12/14 17/23 3/3
88 Lisa Denberg So Vacaville 18:46 9:23
89 Emily Greenhalgh Fr Del Campo 18:55 9:28
90 Rosie Morehead So Rio Americano 18:59 9:30
91 Bridget Linney So Woodland 19:01 9:31
92 Isabella Saca So St. Francis 19:01 9:31 13/14 19/23 2/2 17:36 17:36 17:36
93 Clara Miller-cory Fr Folsom 19:03 9:32
94 Maria Ramirez So Kennedy 19:09 9:35
95 Katrina Rowsey So Delta 19:14 9:37
96 Hailey Chatterton So Western Sierra Collegiate ... 19:14 9:37
97 Dani Taylor So St. Francis 19:15 9:38 14/14 20/23 2/2 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
98 Arielle Fletter Fr Davis Sr. 19:20 9:40
99 Michelle Tam Fr Kennedy 19:21 9:41
100 Ada Erlewine Fr Kennedy 19:29 9:45
101 Tatiana Sisneros So Vacaville 19:30 9:45
102 Penny Zheng So Davis Sr. 19:34 9:47
103 Brianna Lee So Del Campo 19:44 9:52
104 Elinor Hilton So Sacramento Country Day 19:45 9:53
105 Viridiana Zavala Fr Woodland 19:46 9:53
106 Ellie Womeldorf So Western Sierra Collegiate ... 19:50 9:55
107 Belen Alcantar So Pioneer 19:52 9:56
108 Aleysa Bohannon Fr Delta 20:00 10:00
109 Isabel Realyvasquez So Davis Sr. 20:10 10:05
110 Ally Snyder So Christian Brothers 20:14 10:07
111 Bailee Chapman So Vacaville 20:17 10:09
112 Paloma Gutierrez Fr Kennedy 20:21 10:11
113 Lily Rosenblum Fr Rio Americano 20:25 10:13
114 Allison Bedrin Fr Whitney 20:27 10:14
115 Alondra Zanabria Fr Kennedy 20:37 10:19
116 Taylor Sett Fr Woodcreek 20:41 10:21
117 Jasmine Harris Fr Christian Brothers 20:47 10:24
118 Genesis Lopez Ochoa Jr Vacaville 20:47 10:24
119 Mykenzie Spencer Woodland 20:50 10:25
120 Meg Robinson So Davis Sr. 21:02 10:31
121 Sally Clark Fr Delta 21:06 10:33
122 Vanessa Stan-ugbene Fr Christian Brothers 21:14 10:37
123 Zaifa Xiang Monterey Trail 21:17 10:39
124 Sienna Martinez So Davis Sr. 21:19 10:40
125 Alicia Sisco So Vacaville 21:29 10:45
126 Danielle Rodriguez So Christian Brothers 21:36 10:48
127 Kelly Allen Fr Del Campo 21:38 10:49
128 Manik Arutunian So Del Campo 21:39 10:50
129 Jada Garcia Fr Colusa 21:48 10:54
130 Isabel Alvarado Fr Woodcreek 21:48 10:54
131 Natalie Shnider So Del Campo 21:50 10:55
132 Malia Rebollo Fr Western Sierra Collegiate ... 21:54 10:57
133 Christy Zarubayko Fr Del Campo 22:02 11:01
134 Jessie Green So Davis Sr. 22:03 11:02
135 Jodie Adams So Kennedy 24:26 12:13
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis Sr.
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:47
68:28
13:42
6:51
15 Hallie Lassiter
Fr
13:15
6:38
1
Abigail Fisk
Fr
13:40
6:50
2
Jasmine Casillas
So
13:43
6:52
3
Elise Chu
So
13:48
6:54
4
Sarah Sherwin
So
14:02
7:01
5
Isabella Ruffalo-
So
15:00
7:30
13
Lily Clouse
So
15:10
7:35
17
2 Placer
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:10
74:32
14:54
7:27
63 Haley Johnson
Fr
14:14
7:07
7
Lisa Vaughan
Fr
14:48
7:24
9
Annabell Johnson
Fr
14:59
7:30
12
Kara Vaughan
So
15:07
7:34
16
Cittaly Arellano
Fr
15:24
7:42
19
Alexis Johnson
Fr
15:58
7:59
28
Naomi Root
Fr
16:14
8:07
36
3 St. Francis
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:55
76:17
15:15
7:38
110 Gabriell Dyer
So
14:32
7:16
8
Mckenna Peterson
So
14:50
7:25
10
Isabela Garcia
So
15:14
7:37
18
Allie Lourim
Fr
15:14
7:37
34
Sophie Huang
So
16:27
8:14
40
Bailey Martin
Fr
16:47
8:24
47
Judith Escobedo
Fr
16:48
8:24
48
4 Whitney
2-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:57
79:55
15:59
8:00
138 Savannah Hill
Fr
14:11
7:06
6
Nicole Wellingt
So
15:44
7:52
24
Alyssa Eppler
So
15:54
7:57
25
Jocelyn Brelsfor
Fr
15:58
7:59
27
Sydney Estioko
So
18:08
9:04
56
Allison Bedrin
Fr
20:27
10:14
71




5 Woodcreek
8-8-7-5-5
Gap: 0:53
79:53
15:59
7:59
145 Madison Gomez
So
15:27
7:44
20
Laura Bohannon
Fr
15:54
7:57
26
Amy Sullivan
So
15:59
8:00
29
Katrina Campbell
Fr
16:13
8:06
33
Mckenna Weitzel
Fr
16:20
8:10
37
Megan Chalfant
Fr
16:22
8:11
38
Amanda Ly
Fr
17:02
8:31
50
6 Christian Brothers
5-5-5-6-6
Gap: 1:47
80:53
16:11
8:05
155 Laura Gorry
Fr
14:57
7:29
11
Bridget White
Fr
15:28
7:44
21
Miranda Esquivel
So
17:02
8:31
34
Mckenna Decker
So
16:42
8:21
44
Lindsay Hewitt
Fr
16:44
8:22
45
Bella Montever
So
17:45
8:53
53
Reagan Tweedy
So
18:33
9:17
60
7 Folsom
6-6-7-7-7
Gap: 1:36
80:04
16:01
8:00
159 Lindsey Bailey
So
15:02
7:31
14
Caitlynn Lange
Fr
15:29
7:45
22
Abbi Johnson
So
16:23
8:12
39
Emily Neria
Fr
16:32
8:16
41
Sarah Canzoner
Fr
16:38
8:19
43
Eliza Harding
Fr
16:47
8:24
46
Lily Fernande
So
18:11
9:06
57
8 Del Campo
7-7-6-8-8
Gap: 3:50
83:42
16:44
8:22
185 Kathryn Loken
Fr
15:05
7:33
15
Caroline Rondoni
Fr
15:38
7:49
23
Angela Kokhovet
Fr
16:07
8:04
31
Sara Benassin
Fr
17:57
8:59
54
Emily Greenhal
Fr
18:55
9:28
62
Brianna Lee
So
19:44
9:52
68
Kelly Allen
Fr
21:38
10:49
74
9 Vacaville
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 2:20
86:32
17:18
8:39
241 Alia Christia
So
16:04
8:02
30
Amaris Fraley
So
16:32
8:16
42
Katelynn Mcclelli
So
17:14
8:37
52
Kristen Hamilton
Fr
18:18
9:09
58
Samy Long
Fr
18:24
9:12
59
Lisa Denberg
So
18:46
9:23
61
Tatiana Sisneros
So
19:30
9:45
67
10 Woodland
11-11-10-10-10
Gap: 2:47
90:53
18:11
9:05
287 Natasha Solorio
So
16:59
8:30
49
Leticia Cruz
Fr
17:08
8:34
51
Alex Trotter
So
17:59
9:00
55
Bridget Linney
So
19:01
9:31
63
Viridian Zavala
Fr
19:46
9:53
69
Mykenzie Spencer
-
20:50
10:25
73




11 Kennedy
10-10-11-11-11
Gap: 4:10
94:31
18:54
9:27
297 Lia Vansoest
Fr
16:11
8:06
32
Maria Ramirez
So
19:09
9:35
64
Michelle Tam
Fr
19:21
9:41
65
Ada Erlewine
Fr
19:29
9:45
66
Paloma Gutierre
Fr
20:21
10:11
70
Alondra Zanabria
Fr
20:37
10:19
72
Jodie Adams
So
24:26
12:13
75
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis Sr.
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:30
76:29
15:18
7:39
15 Isabella Ruffalo-
So
15:00
7:30
1
Lily Clouse
So
15:10
7:35
2
Julia Zabala
So
15:23
7:42
3
Emily Talbert
Fr
15:26
7:43
4
Annabell Zhou
Fr
15:30
7:45
5
Geneviev Kirsch
So
15:41
7:51
6
Anna Young
Fr
16:56
8:28
14
2 Placer
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:28
82:27
16:29
8:15
51 Alexis Johnson
Fr
15:58
7:59
7
Naomi Root
Fr
16:14
8:07
8
Lily Worthing
So
16:18
8:09
9
Miranda Raynor
So
16:31
8:16
10
Cadence Mckibben
So
17:26
8:43
17
Krystyn Rowe
Fr
18:10
9:05
20
Nicole Christie
So
18:25
9:13
21
3 St. Francis
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:14
84:29
16:54
8:27
67 Bailey Martin
Fr
16:47
8:24
11
Judith Escobedo
Fr
16:48
8:24
12
Sophie Peters
Fr
16:55
8:28
13
Samantha Gallia
So
16:58
8:29
15
Hannah Slagle
Fr
17:01
8:31
16
Raegan Healey
So
18:07
9:04
19
Alliyah Ross
Fr
18:45
9:23
23
4 Christian Brothers
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:29
98:33
19:43
9:51
127 Bella Montever
So
17:45
8:53
18
Reagan Tweedy
So
18:33
9:17
22
Ally Snyder
So
20:14
10:07
27
Jasmine Harris
Fr
20:47
10:24
29
Vanessa Stan-ugb
Fr
21:14
10:37
31
Danielle Rodrigue
So
21:36
10:48
33




5 Vacaville
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:43
100:49
20:10
10:05
139 Lisa Denberg
So
18:46
9:23
24
Tatiana Sisneros
So
19:30
9:45
25
Bailee Chapman
So
20:17
10:09
28
Genesis Lopez Ochoa
Jr
20:47
10:24
30
Alicia Sisco
So
21:29
10:45
32








6 Del Campo
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:18
106:53
21:23
10:41
168 Brianna Lee
So
19:44
9:52
26
Kelly Allen
Fr
21:38
10:49
34
Manik Arutunia
So
21:39
10:50
35
Natalie Shnider
So
21:50
10:55
36
Christy Zarubayk
Fr
22:02
11:01
37








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.