St. Francis Results from the Ed Sias Invitational at Hidden Lakes Park on 9/14/13

Girls Results and Stats

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Arndt, Ariane So F/S 14:09.1 7:05 2 22/150 3/7 11/36 3/27
Batturaro, Juliet So F/S 14:56.3 7:28 2 47/150 6/7 17/36 3/14 15:29
(0:33,3.5)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Bauman, Isabelle Fr Fs/Jv 19:01.8 9:31 2 106/116 15/16 35/36 3/3
Boudreaux, Camille Jr V 12:36.6 6:18 2 14/102 4/7 4/36 1/14 12:25
Dyer, Gabrielle So F/S 13:33.4 6:47 2 12/150 1/7 9/36 8/30 13:44
(0:11,1.3)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Escobedo, Judith Fr Fs/Jv 16:05.3 8:03 2 20/116 4/16 24/36 2/10
Foy, Megan Sr Fs/Jv 15:38.8 7:49 2 10/116 2/16 22/36 3/13
Gallia, Samantha So Fs/Jv 15:38.2 7:49 2 9/116 1/16 21/36 7/13
Garcia, Isabela So F/S 14:57.2 7:29 2 49/150 7/7 18/36 2/10
Healey, Raegan So Fs/Jv 16:44.6 8:22 2 40/116 9/16 29/36 1/7
Huang, Sophie So Fs/Jv 16:18 8:09 2 28/116 6/16 26/36 2/8 16:15
Kardasopoulos, Chloe Jr JV 13:04.3 6:32 2 1/128 1/6 5/36 1/25
Kashuba, Anna Jr Fs/Jv 17:05.1 8:33 2 52/116 12/16 32/36 1/4 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Lange, Kaitlin Fr Fs/Jv 17:37.3 8:49 2 68/116 14/16 34/36 1/3
Larocco, Lauren Sr V 11:36.1 5:48 2 1/102 1/7 1/36 1/17 12:11
(0:35,4.7)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Linn, Eleanor Sr JV 15:35.7 7:48 2 55/128 6/6 20/36 2/12
Lourim, Allie Fr F/S 13:59.7 7:00 2 18/150 2/7 10/36 4/29
Mark, Michaela Fr F/S 14:24.7 7:12 2 31/150 4/7 12/36 4/21
Martin, Bailey Fr Fs/Jv 15:56.4 7:58 2 16/116 3/16 23/36 2/12
Medina, Ariel Jr V 13:17.3 6:39 2 31/102 6/7 7/36 1/13 12:33
Myers, Miranda Jr V 12:01 6:01 2 3/102 3/7 3/36 1/17 11:57
Noda, Sophie Sr Fs/Jv 17:22.7 8:41 2 61/116 13/16 33/36 1/4 14:58
Patton, Danielle Jr JV 15:00.8 7:30 2 42/128 5/6 19/36 4/17
Peterson, Mckenna So F/S 14:56 7:28 2 46/150 5/7 16/36 4/19 14:35
Poggi, Katie Jr Fs/Jv 16:50 8:25 2 46/116 10/16 30/36 1/5 15:09
Rawson, Madison Sr V 11:44.9 5:52 2 2/102 2/7 2/36 1/17 12:30
(0:45,6.0)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Ross, Alliyah Fr Fs/Jv 16:22.5 8:11 2 32/116 7/16 27/36 1/7
Saca, Isabella So Fs/Jv 16:30.4 8:15 2 34/116 8/16 28/36 1/7 16:21
Scudder, Anna Jr Fs/Jv 19:44.9 9:52 2 111/116 16/16 36/36 2/3 19:31
Shingle, Mallory Jr V 13:05.8 6:33 2 22/102 5/7 6/36 1/14 12:49
Silva, Vanessa Jr Fs/Jv 16:54.5 8:27 2 48/116 11/16 31/36 1/5
Slagle, Hannah Fr Fs/Jv 16:10.6 8:05 2 24/116 5/16 25/36 2/9
Strong, Maddy Sr JV 14:39 7:20 2 26/128 3/6 14/36 4/22 13:58
Tanaka, Macie Jr JV 14:36 7:18 2 24/128 2/6 13/36 7/25 15:23
(0:47,5.1)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Vollmer, Megan Sr JV 14:54.5 7:27 2 37/128 4/6 15/36 4/20 15:16
(0:22,2.3)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Worthen, Chase So V 13:22.3 6:41 2 35/102 7/7 8/36 1/10
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/14 61:04
1:30
2 6:06 5:48 6:33 42 6:06 Lauren Larocco (1), Madison Rawson (2), Miranda Myers (3), Camille Boudreaux (14), Mallory Shingle (22)
JV 1st 5 4/17 72:15
1:57
2 7:13 6:32 7:30 123 7:00 Chloe Kardasopoulos (1), Macie Tanaka (23), Maddy Strong (25), Megan Vollmer (35), Danielle Patton (39)
Fs/Jv 1st 5 3/9 79:29
0:32
2 7:57 7:49 8:05 70 7:52 Samantha Gallia (8), Megan Foy (9), Bailey Martin (14), Judith Escobedo (18), Hannah Slagle (21)
Fs/Jv 2nd 5 1/5 82:46
0:32
2 8:17 8:09 8:25 28 8:17 Sophie Huang (2), Alliyah Ross (4), Isabella Saca (5), Raegan Healey (7), Katie Poggi (10)
Fs/Jv 3rd 5 1/3 88:01
2:07
2 8:48 8:27 9:31 25 8:48 Vanessa Silva (1), Anna Kashuba (2), Sophie Noda (3), Kaitlin Lange (4), Isabelle Bauman (15)
F/S 1st 5 3/19 71:03
1:23
2 7:06 6:47 7:28 115 6:42 Gabrielle Dyer (11), Allie Lourim (16), Ariane Arndt (20), Michaela Mark (28), Mckenna Peterson (40)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Lauren Larocco Sr St. Francis 11:36.1 5:48 1/7 1/36 1/17
2 Madison Rawson Sr St. Francis 11:44.9 5:52 2/7 2/36 1/17
3 Miranda Myers Jr St. Francis 12:01 6:01 3/7 3/36 1/17
4 Brooke Starn So Monte Vista 12:05.4 6:03
5 Jamie Busby So College Park 12:11.2 6:06
6 Hannah Allen Jr Homestead 12:24.8 6:12
7 Melodie Leroudier So Amador Valley 12:25.3 6:13
8 Kim Sannajust Sr Amador Valley 12:25.8 6:13
9 Breanna Sewell Sr Vacaville 12:28.6 6:14
10 Lindsay Allen Fr Homestead 12:29 6:15
11 Meredith Corda Fr Monte Vista 12:31.8 6:16
12 Taylor Lawsen So Granada 12:32.2 6:16
13 Sophie Hartley Sr Granada 12:33 6:17
14 Camille Boudreaux Jr St. Francis 12:36.6 6:18 4/7 4/36 1/14
15 Catherine Kiser Fr Monte Vista 12:43.2 6:22
16 Erin Herting Sr Monte Vista 12:43.9 6:22
17 Smita Nalluri Jr Amador Valley 12:48.5 6:24
18 Shaz Breedlove Jr Maria Carrillo 12:50.9 6:25
19 Shannon Pallidino Jr Maria Carrillo 12:52.9 6:26
20 Haleigh Atkinson Sr Granada 12:55.4 6:28
21 Cassiel Nortier-tilly Fr Vacaville 13:04.8 6:32
22 Mallory Shingle Jr St. Francis 13:05.8 6:33 5/7 6/36 1/14
23 Jessica Cummins Jr Vacaville 13:06.3 6:33
24 Samantha Perry Jr Maria Carrillo 13:06.8 6:33
25 Emily Gines So Monte Vista 13:07.6 6:34
26 Natalie Ruzicka Fr Clayton Valley 13:09.7 6:35
27 Jillian Colwell Sr Dublin 13:15.3 6:38
28 Sophia Mahoney Sr Maria Carrillo 13:15.8 6:38
29 Mackenzie Segraves Sr Maria Carrillo 13:16.4 6:38
30 Meera Meta Fr Washington 13:16.8 6:38
31 Ariel Medina Jr St. Francis 13:17.3 6:39 6/7 7/36 1/13
32 Emma Sage Sr Amador Valley 13:17.9 6:39
33 Delaney Sparling So Heritage 13:20.1 6:40
34 Stephanie Duret Sr Amador Valley 13:20.3 6:40
35 Chase Worthen So St. Francis 13:22.3 6:41 7/7 8/36 1/10
36 Ariana Holley Jr Antioch 13:24.1 6:42
37 Megan Macgregor Jr Branham 13:25.7 6:43
38 Jessica Uribe Sr Homestead 13:26.9 6:43
39 Cassidy Aberson Fr Vacaville 13:28.3 6:44
40 Emily Dowey Jr College Park 13:29.6 6:45
41 Jennifer D'addabbo So Amador Valley 13:31.6 6:46
42 Kyra Ortiz Sr Clayton Valley 13:33.4 6:47
43 Skylar Jauregui Sr Vacaville 13:36.7 6:48
44 Katie Reddick So Granada 13:38.1 6:49
45 Nicole Amberg So Carondelet 13:39 6:50
46 Lindsay Mondloch Jr Clayton Valley 13:39.4 6:50
47 Selena Saliba Jr College Park 13:39.7 6:50
48 Madison Jeha So Monte Vista 13:40.6 6:50
49 Marta Degiuli Jr Homestead 13:43 6:52
50 Sarah Verderame Fr Clayton Valley 13:44.5 6:52
51 Kelly Fitzgerald Sr Maria Carrillo 13:45.6 6:53
52 Marayne Martin-fields Sr Skyline 13:46.4 6:53
53 Mariana Perez Jr College Park 13:46.6 6:53
54 Juliet Logan Sr Amador Valley 13:51.5 6:56
55 Julia Cunniffe Jr Carondelet 13:58.3 6:59
56 Sarah Carrico So Clayton Valley 13:58.5 6:59
57 Jackie Regan Jr Carondelet 13:58.8 6:59
58 Ally Kasper Jr Maria Carrillo 13:59.3 7:00
59 Salvina Rondoni Jr Monte Vista 14:00.4 7:00
60 Alyssa Citero Jr Carondelet 14:02.4 7:01
61 Victoria Winter Jr Granada 14:06.9 7:03
62 Celeste Luna Sr Washington 14:07.4 7:04
63 Hayley Miller Jr Carondelet 14:11.5 7:06
64 Isabella Muscettola So Homestead 14:11.9 7:06
65 Sophie Bandarkar Jr Homestead 14:16.8 7:08
66 Ann Jellica Nubla Jr Heritage 14:18.1 7:09
67 Enikoe Bihari Jr Granada 14:19.1 7:10
68 Allie Krohn Sr Vacaville 14:19.4 7:10
69 Kristina Lopez Jr Carondelet 14:19.8 7:10
70 Antonia Campagna Jr Carondelet 14:23.3 7:12
71 Taryn Niederberger Jr College Park 14:28.4 7:14
72 Andie Lindeman Fr Deer Valley 14:30.3 7:15
73 Karina Gurusiddaiah Jr Dublin 14:31.8 7:16
74 Cynthia Weng Jr Washington 14:40.9 7:20
75 Sydney Lim So Heritage 14:47.7 7:24
76 Annalisa Watson Jr Dublin 14:50.4 7:25
77 Whitney Lieberman So Homestead 14:51.8 7:26
78 Lauren Wardle Sr Clayton Valley 14:56 7:28
79 Emily Ballerini Jr Vacaville 14:57.7 7:29
80 Lareana Toralba Jr Heritage 14:58.2 7:29
81 Monique Cardenas Sr Deer Valley 14:59.7 7:30
82 Sasha Newman Sr Deer Valley 15:00.7 7:30
83 Kairo O'conner Fr Deer Valley 15:02.3 7:31
84 Carrie Hunter Jr College Park 15:09.4 7:35
85 Amanda Pedersen Jr Heritage 15:17.9 7:39
86 Tori Bryan So Heritage 15:20.8 7:40
87 Molly Lianigan Fr Washington 15:21.7 7:41
88 Vivian Mac Sr Skyline 15:25 7:43
89 Jaylyn Reynolds Jr Deer Valley 15:36.9 7:48
90 Analisa Hurt Jr Heritage 15:40.6 7:50
91 Jenny O'brien Jr Branham 15:45.4 7:53
92 Emily Hoeven Sr Washington 15:55.5 7:58
93 Aileen Cobian So Deer Valley 16:02.2 8:01
94 Nicole Lewis Fr Deer Valley 16:14.4 8:07
95 Lea Schneiderman Jr Antioch 16:28.6 8:14
96 Vanessa Gan So Washington 16:32.3 8:16
97 Lisa Chen Sr Washington 17:06.1 8:33
98 Lauryn Yee Sr Skyline 17:45.5 8:53
99 Claudia Gonzalez Sr Skyline 17:55.3 8:58
100 Hannah Fletscher So Branham 19:22.3 9:41
101 Michaela Holmes Sr Antioch 19:48.3 9:54
102 Evangelina Perez Jr Skyline 20:03.3 10:02
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:30
61:04
12:13
6:06
42 Lauren Larocco
Sr
11:36
5:48
1
Madison Rawson
Sr
11:45
5:52
2
Miranda Myers
Jr
12:01
6:01
3
Camille Boudreau
Jr
12:37
6:18
14
Mallory Shingle
Jr
13:06
6:33
22
Ariel Medina
Jr
13:17
6:39
30
Chase Worthen
So
13:22
6:41
34
2 Monte Vista
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:02
63:12
12:38
6:19
71 Brooke Starn
So
12:05
6:03
4
Meredith Corda
Fr
12:32
6:16
11
Catherin Kiser
Fr
12:43
6:22
15
Erin Herting
Sr
12:44
6:22
16
Emily Gines
So
13:08
6:34
25
Madison Jeha
So
13:41
6:50
45
Salvina Rondoni
Jr
14:00
7:00
56
3 Amador Valley
5-2-3-3-3
Gap: 0:55
64:18
12:52
6:26
96 Melodie Leroudie
So
12:25
6:13
7
Kim Sannajus
Sr
12:26
6:13
8
Smita Nalluri
Jr
12:49
6:24
17
Emma Sage
Sr
13:18
6:39
31
Stephani Duret
Sr
13:20
6:40
33
Jennifer D'addabb
So
13:32
6:46
38
Juliet Logan
Sr
13:52
6:56
51
4 Maria Carrillo
8-7-7-5-4
Gap: 0:26
65:23
13:05
6:32
116 Shaz Breedlov
Jr
12:51
6:25
18
Shannon Pallidin
Jr
12:53
6:26
19
Samantha Perry
Jr
13:07
6:33
24
Sophia Mahoney
Sr
13:16
6:38
27
Mackenzi Segraves
Sr
13:16
6:38
28
Kelly Fitzgera
Sr
13:46
6:53
48
Ally Kasper
Jr
13:59
7:00
55
5 Vacaville
6-6-6-6-5
Gap: 1:08
65:45
13:09
6:34
129 Breanna Sewell
Sr
12:29
6:14
9
Cassiel Nortier-
Fr
13:05
6:32
21
Jessica Cummins
Jr
13:06
6:33
23
Cassidy Aberson
Fr
13:28
6:44
36
Skylar Jauregui
Sr
13:37
6:48
40
Allie Krohn
Sr
14:19
7:10
65
Emily Ballerin
Jr
14:58
7:29
74
6 Granada
7-5-4-4-6
Gap: 1:35
65:46
13:09
6:35
144 Taylor Lawsen
So
12:32
6:16
12
Sophie Hartley
Sr
12:33
6:17
13
Haleigh Atkinson
Sr
12:55
6:28
20
Katie Reddick
So
13:38
6:49
41
Victoria Winter
Jr
14:07
7:03
58
Enikoe Bihari
Jr
14:19
7:10
64




7 Homestead
4-4-5-7-7
Gap: 1:47
66:16
13:15
6:38
158 Hannah Allen
Jr
12:25
6:12
6
Lindsay Allen
Fr
12:29
6:15
10
Jessica Uribe
Sr
13:27
6:43
35
Marta Degiuli
Jr
13:43
6:52
46
Isabella Muscetto
So
14:12
7:06
61
Sophie Bandarka
Jr
14:17
7:08
62
Whitney Lieberma
So
14:52
7:26
72
8 College Park
3-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:17
67:36
13:31
6:46
204 Jamie Busby
So
12:11
6:06
5
Emily Dowey
Jr
13:30
6:45
37
Selena Saliba
Jr
13:40
6:50
44
Mariana Perez
Jr
13:47
6:53
50
Taryn Niederbe
Jr
14:28
7:14
68
Carrie Hunter
Jr
15:09
7:35
79




9 Clayton Valley
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 0:49
68:06
13:37
6:49
208 Natalie Ruzicka
Fr
13:10
6:35
26
Kyra Ortiz
Sr
13:33
6:47
39
Lindsay Mondloch
Jr
13:39
6:50
43
Sarah Verderam
Fr
13:45
6:52
47
Sarah Carrico
So
13:59
6:59
53
Lauren Wardle
Sr
14:56
7:28
73




10 Carondelet
12-11-10-10-10
Gap: 0:33
69:50
13:58
6:59
265 Nicole Amberg
So
13:39
6:50
42
Julia Cunniffe
Jr
13:58
6:59
52
Jackie Regan
Jr
13:59
6:59
54
Alyssa Citero
Jr
14:02
7:01
57
Hayley Miller
Jr
14:12
7:06
60
Kristina Lopez
Jr
14:20
7:10
66
Antonia Campagna
Jr
14:23
7:12
67
11 Heritage
11-12-12-12-11
Gap: 1:58
72:42
14:32
7:16
321 Delaney Sparling
So
13:20
6:40
32
Ann Jellica Nubla
Jr
14:18
7:09
63
Sydney Lim
So
14:48
7:24
71
Lareana Toralba
Jr
14:58
7:29
75
Amanda Pedersen
Jr
15:18
7:39
80
Tori Bryan
So
15:21
7:40
81
Analisa Hurt
Jr
15:41
7:50
85
12 Washington
10-10-11-11-12
Gap: 2:39
73:22
14:40
7:20
326 Meera Meta
Fr
13:17
6:38
29
Celeste Luna
Sr
14:07
7:04
59
Cynthia Weng
Jr
14:41
7:20
70
Molly Lianigan
Fr
15:22
7:41
82
Emily Hoeven
Sr
15:56
7:58
86
Vanessa Gan
So
16:32
8:16
89
Lisa Chen
Sr
17:06
8:33
90
13 Deer Valley
14-14-13-13-13
Gap: 1:07
75:10
15:02
7:31
384 Andie Lindeman
Fr
14:30
7:15
69
Monique Cardenas
Sr
15:00
7:30
76
Sasha Newman
Sr
15:01
7:30
77
Kairo O'conner
Fr
15:02
7:31
78
Jaylyn Reynolds
Jr
15:37
7:48
84
Aileen Cobian
So
16:02
8:01
87
Nicole Lewis
Fr
16:14
8:07
88
14 Skyline
13-13-14-14-14
Gap: 6:17
84:56
16:59
8:30
408 Marayne Martin-f
Sr
13:46
6:53
49
Vivian Mac
Sr
15:25
7:43
83
Lauryn Yee
Sr
17:46
8:53
91
Claudia Gonzalez
Sr
17:55
8:58
92
Evangeli Perez
Jr
20:03
10:02
93








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Chloe Kardasopoulos Jr St. Francis 13:04.3 6:32 1/6 5/36 1/25
2 Grace Taylor Fr Bishop O'Dowd 13:20 6:40
3 Julia English Fr St Mary's College 13:23.2 6:42
4 Mischa Vernon-wyatt Sr St Mary's College 13:25.8 6:43
5 Katie Segars Sr Redwood 13:28 6:44
6 Alexis Baillie Jr Monte Vista 13:51.9 6:56
7 Josie Smale Jr St Mary's College 13:55.1 6:58
8 Kaelyn Shirley Fr Bishop O'Dowd 13:55.6 6:58
9 Mary Monda Oewel Jr Redwood 13:57.2 6:59
10 Caroline Carey Jr Monte Vista 13:58 6:59
11 Linnea Gullikson Fr Bishop O'Dowd 14:07.8 7:04
12 Madeleine Farrington Fr Bishop O'Dowd 14:09.9 7:05
13 Jasmine Craig Fr Homestead 14:11.7 7:06
14 Cassie Sigua Sr Amador Valley 14:12.6 7:06
15 Jakkie Medina Jr College Park 14:17.4 7:09
16 Andrea Tamminga Sr Miramonte 14:22.5 7:11
17 Kelly Borden Jr Granada 14:24.1 7:12
18 Jenelle Doolittle Jr Monte Vista 14:26 7:13
19 Andrea Andie Tuemmler Sr Miramonte 14:28.3 7:14
20 Kira Jatoft Jr Carondelet 14:30.8 7:15
21 Madeline Allison Jr Bishop O'Dowd 14:31.1 7:16
22 Taylor Cole Jr Granada 14:31.3 7:16
23 Miriam Raffel-smith Sr St Mary's College 14:34.6 7:17
24 Macie Tanaka Jr St. Francis 14:36 7:18 2/6 13/36 7/25
25 Amanda Keith Sr St Mary's College 14:38.6 7:19
26 Maddy Strong Sr St. Francis 14:39 7:20 3/6 14/36 4/22
27 Sophia Settle So Campolindo 14:40.7 7:20
28 Rebekah Katz Jr Redwood 14:41.2 7:21
29 Marcy Zamora Sr College Park 14:42.1 7:21
30 Maya Hymel So St Mary's College 14:46.6 7:23
31 Dori Lucero Sr Amador Valley 14:47.3 7:24
32 Jewell Milesi Fr Homestead 14:47.7 7:24
33 Taryn Gallagher So St Mary's College 14:48.2 7:24
34 Alexandra Nicolopoulos So Redwood 14:48.4 7:24
35 Jessica Jauregui Sr Vacaville 14:49.3 7:25
36 Callie Monroe Watts So Redwood 14:51.4 7:26
37 Megan Vollmer Sr St. Francis 14:54.5 7:27 4/6 15/36 4/20
38 Charlotte Oster So Branson 14:55.1 7:28
39 Hannah Kim So Monte Vista 14:58 7:29
40 Fatima Peralta Jr Vacaville 14:59.2 7:30
41 Emily Cavanaugh Sr Acalanes 15:00.4 7:30
42 Danielle Patton Jr St. Francis 15:00.8 7:30 5/6 19/36 4/17
43 Emily Beck Jr Carondelet 15:03.4 7:32
44 Hannah Hobbs Jr Vacaville 15:04 7:32
45 Madison Gerton Jr Granada 15:08 7:34
46 Hannah De La Pena Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 15:11 7:36
47 Sarah Toelkes Sr Heritage 15:13 7:37
48 Alyssa Henderson Sr Miramonte 15:20.8 7:40
49 Analisse Johansson Jr Acalanes 15:22.5 7:41
50 Anastasia Goold Sr Granada 15:23.6 7:42
51 Erika Riepe Fr Campolindo 15:28.3 7:44
52 Christine Larisch Fr Washington 15:28.8 7:44
53 Celine Leroudier Sr Amador Valley 15:29.9 7:45
54 Natasha Mccullough So Campolindo 15:33.6 7:47
55 Eleanor Linn Sr St. Francis 15:35.7 7:48 6/6 20/36 2/12
56 Caela Lunde Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 15:37.4 7:49
57 Danni Moyers Sr Amador Valley 15:37.9 7:49
58 Hannah Li Sr Miramonte 15:39.3 7:50
59 Jesse Ramon Sr Berean Christian 15:40.9 7:50
60 Elena Aker Sr Bishop O'Dowd 15:41.3 7:51
61 Sarah Amirasiani Jr Homestead 15:45.6 7:53
62 Madeline Sullivan Jr Carondelet 15:47 7:54
63 Sarah Nagle Sr Monte Vista 15:47.7 7:54
64 Pattriana Perry Sr Vacaville 15:49 7:55
65 Wailani Martin Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 15:53.4 7:57
66 Karissa Grove Jr Monte Vista 15:54.5 7:57
67 Solenn Grainger-monsen Fr Lick Wilmerding 15:55.3 7:58
68 Fernanda Van Atta Jr Granada 15:59.9 8:00
69 Abigail Dunn Sr Branson 16:03.1 8:02
70 Annie Doris Fr Branson 16:04.8 8:02
71 Amaris Fraley So Vacaville 16:06.3 8:03
72 Hannah Vernot Jr Washington 16:07 8:04
73 Kate Cimino So Campolindo 16:08.5 8:04
74 Unknown Amador Valley 16:10 8:05
75 Marina Mehta Jr Heritage 16:11.3 8:06
76 Ashley Jackson Sr Vacaville 16:11.7 8:06
77 Julia Alamillo Jr Carondelet 16:12.2 8:06
78 Carissa Saylor Jr Washington 16:12.4 8:06
79 Elizabeth Horn Jr Washington 16:12.6 8:06
80 Jordan Sanchez Sr Carondelet 16:14 8:07
81 Jamila Wilson Fr Lick Wilmerding 16:14.8 8:07
82 Maddy Anderson Jr Benicia 16:17.9 8:09
83 Roxana Benavidez Jr Clayton Valley 16:19.9 8:10
84 Courtney Wisniewski Sr Carondelet 16:20.1 8:10
85 Riley Greenough Jr Granada 16:22.3 8:11
86 Aleah Dajani Jr Acalanes 16:25.1 8:13
87 Emily Zhou Jr Homestead 16:26.2 8:13
88 Maya Rich Fr Lick Wilmerding 16:31.6 8:16
89 Hayley Carter Jr Athenian 16:36 8:18
90 Colleen Mccullough Sr Miramonte 16:37.2 8:19
91 Laura Nelson Jr College Park 16:40.6 8:20
92 Margaret Osha Fr Athenian 16:40.8 8:20
93 Lauren Lambertson Jr Monte Vista 16:41.1 8:21
94 Marisol Angeles So Deer Valley 16:42 8:21
95 Jess Mould Jr Acalanes 16:42.9 8:21
96 Riley Travers Jr Clayton Valley 16:44.8 8:22
97 Preetha Vellayapan Fr Washington 16:46.6 8:23
98 Caela Barnhart Fr Homestead 16:47.1 8:24
99 Kara Ory Sr Berean Christian 16:50 8:25
100 Sallyanne Hinchion Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:00.1 8:30
101 Gina Bonardi Fr St Joseph Notre Dame 17:01.6 8:31
102 Jordan Gewing-mullins Fr Athenian 17:02.9 8:31
103 Anna Robins Sr Washington 17:06.1 8:33
104 Sydney Mays Jr Miramonte 17:08.8 8:34
105 Megan Ofarrell So Heritage 17:09.6 8:35
106 Trisha Rodriguez Sr Clayton Valley 17:10.9 8:35
107 Katy Ly Fr Campolindo 17:23.6 8:42
108 Kate Anderson Jr Acalanes 17:25.9 8:43
109 Annika Salmi Fr Lick Wilmerding 17:27.2 8:44
110 Amanda Villareal Sr Heritage 17:28.5 8:44
111 Elisse Martinez Jr Clayton Valley 17:31.1 8:46
112 Catherine Krutilla Jr Carondelet 17:32.7 8:46
113 Talia Bullock Fr Clayton Valley 17:34 8:47
114 Heidi Maupin Sr Miramonte 17:40.6 8:50
115 Ali Bergmann Sr Acalanes 17:50.2 8:55
116 Sunny Han Fr Homestead 17:56.1 8:58
117 Hayden Craig Jr Athenian 17:58.8 8:59
118 Marisol Bragg Jr Heritage 18:01.3 9:01
119 Lauren O'keefe Fr Deer Valley 18:02.1 9:01
120 Julia Cazares Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:10.2 9:05
121 Sarah Carroll Jr Benicia 18:50.9 9:25
122 Kim Baxter Fr Campolindo 18:53.9 9:27
123 Marie Sosa So College Park 19:03.6 9:32
124 Ashley Kohan Fr Campolindo 19:10.7 9:35
125 Julia Mai So St Joseph Notre Dame 19:50.5 9:55
126 Genesis Lopez Ochoa Jr Vacaville 20:24.4 10:12
127 Perla Casas So St Joseph Notre Dame 21:15.2 10:38
128 Elizabeth Horh Jr Washington 21:54.1 10:57
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bishop O'Dowd
2-2-2-1-1
Gap: 1:11
70:04
14:01
7:00
53 Grace Taylor
Fr
13:20
6:40
2
Kaelyn Shirley
Fr
13:56
6:58
8
Linnea Gullikso
Fr
14:08
7:04
11
Madelein Farringt
Fr
14:10
7:05
12
Madeline Allison
Jr
14:31
7:16
20
Elena Aker
Sr
15:41
7:51
56




2 St Mary's College
3-1-1-2-2
Gap: 1:15
69:57
13:59
7:00
60 Julia English
Fr
13:23
6:42
3
Mischa Vernon-w
Sr
13:26
6:43
4
Josie Smale
Jr
13:55
6:58
7
Miriam Raffel-s
Sr
14:35
7:17
22
Amanda Keith
Sr
14:39
7:19
24
Maya Hymel
So
14:47
7:23
28
Taryn Gallaghe
So
14:48
7:24
31
3 Redwood
4-3-4-4-3
Gap: 1:23
71:46
14:21
7:11
107 Katie Segars
Sr
13:28
6:44
5
Mary Monda Oewel
Jr
13:57
6:59
9
Rebekah Katz
Jr
14:41
7:21
27
Alexandr Nicolopo
So
14:48
7:24
32
Callie Monroe Watts
So
14:51
7:26
34








4 St. Francis
1-5-5-5-4
Gap: 1:57
72:15
14:27
7:13
123 Chloe Kardasop
Jr
13:04
6:32
1
Macie Tanaka
Jr
14:36
7:18
23
Maddy Strong
Sr
14:39
7:20
25
Megan Vollmer
Sr
14:55
7:27
35
Danielle Patton
Jr
15:01
7:30
39
Eleanor Linn
Sr
15:36
7:48
52




5 Monte Vista
5-4-3-3-5
Gap: 1:56
73:02
14:36
7:18
128 Alexis Baillie
Jr
13:52
6:56
6
Caroline Carey
Jr
13:58
6:59
10
Jenelle Doolittl
Jr
14:26
7:13
17
Hannah Kim
So
14:58
7:29
36
Sarah Nagle
Sr
15:48
7:54
59
Karissa Grove
Jr
15:55
7:57
62
Lauren Lamberts
Jr
16:41
8:21
80
6 Granada
9-7-7-6-6
Gap: 1:36
75:27
15:05
7:33
189 Kelly Borden
Jr
14:24
7:12
16
Taylor Cole
Jr
14:31
7:16
21
Madison Gerton
Jr
15:08
7:34
42
Anastasi Goold
Sr
15:24
7:42
47
Fernanda Van Atta
Jr
16:00
8:00
63
Riley Greenoug
Jr
16:22
8:11
76




7 Miramonte
8-6-6-7-7
Gap: 2:15
76:28
15:18
7:39
212 Andrea Tamminga
Sr
14:23
7:11
15
Andrea Andie Tuemmler
Sr
14:28
7:14
18
Alyssa Henderso
Sr
15:21
7:40
45
Hannah Li
Sr
15:39
7:50
55
Colleen Mccullou
Sr
16:37
8:19
79
Sydney Mays
Jr
17:09
8:34
87
Heidi Maupin
Sr
17:41
8:50
96
8 Amador Valley
7-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:57
76:18
15:16
7:38
214 Cassie Sigua
Sr
14:13
7:06
14
Dori Lucero
Sr
14:47
7:24
29
Celine Leroudie
Sr
15:30
7:45
50
Danni Moyers
Sr
15:38
7:49
54
Unknown
-
16:10
8:05
67








9 Vacaville
12-11-10-9-9
Gap: 1:17
76:48
15:22
7:41
235 Jessica Jauregui
Sr
14:49
7:25
33
Fatima Peralta
Jr
14:59
7:30
37
Hannah Hobbs
Jr
15:04
7:32
41
Pattrian Perry
Sr
15:49
7:55
60
Amaris Fraley
So
16:06
8:03
64
Ashley Jackson
Sr
16:12
8:06
69
Genesis Lopez Ochoa
Jr
20:24
10:12
103
10 Carondelet
10-10-11-11-10
Gap: 1:43
77:47
15:33
7:47
260 Kira Jatoft
Jr
14:31
7:15
19
Emily Beck
Jr
15:03
7:32
40
Madeline Sullivan
Jr
15:47
7:54
58
Julia Alamillo
Jr
16:12
8:06
70
Jordan Sanchez
Sr
16:14
8:07
73
Courtney Wisniews
Sr
16:20
8:10
75
Catherin Krutilla
Jr
17:33
8:46
94
11 Homestead
6-8-9-10-11
Gap: 2:35
77:58
15:36
7:48
262 Jasmine Craig
Fr
14:12
7:06
13
Jewell Milesi
Fr
14:48
7:24
30
Sarah Amirasia
Jr
15:46
7:53
57
Emily Zhou
Jr
16:26
8:13
78
Caela Barnhart
Fr
16:47
8:24
84
Sunny Han
Fr
17:56
8:58
98




12 Campolindo
11-12-12-12-12
Gap: 2:43
79:15
15:51
7:55
281 Sophia Settle
So
14:41
7:20
26
Erika Riepe
Fr
15:28
7:44
48
Natasha Mccullou
So
15:34
7:47
51
Kate Cimino
So
16:09
8:04
66
Katy Ly
Fr
17:24
8:42
90
Kim Baxter
Fr
18:54
9:27
101
Ashley Kohan
Fr
19:11
9:35
102
13 Acalanes
13-13-14-13-13
Gap: 2:26
80:57
16:11
8:06
333 Emily Cavanaug
Sr
15:00
7:30
38
Analisse Johansso
Jr
15:23
7:41
46
Aleah Dajani
Jr
16:25
8:13
77
Jess Mould
Jr
16:43
8:21
81
Kate Anderson
Jr
17:26
8:43
91
Ali Bergmann
Sr
17:50
8:55
97




14 Washington
16-16-15-15-14
Gap: 1:18
80:47
16:09
8:05
340 Christin Larisch
Fr
15:29
7:44
49
Hannah Vernot
Jr
16:07
8:04
65
Carissa Saylor
Jr
16:12
8:06
71
Elizabet Horn
Jr
16:13
8:06
72
Preetha Vellayap
Fr
16:47
8:23
83
Anna Robins
Sr
17:06
8:33
86
Elizabet Horh
Jr
21:54
10:57
104
15 Sacred Heart Cathedral
14-14-13-13-15
Gap: 2:59
81:52
16:22
8:11
342 Hannah De La Pena
Jr
15:11
7:36
43
Caela Lunde
Jr
15:37
7:49
53
Wailani Martin
Jr
15:53
7:57
61
Sallyann Hinchion
Jr
17:00
8:30
85
Julia Cazares
Fr
18:10
9:05
100








16 Heritage
15-15-16-16-16
Gap: 2:48
84:04
16:49
8:24
391 Sarah Toelkes
Sr
15:13
7:37
44
Marina Mehta
Jr
16:11
8:06
68
Megan Ofarrell
So
17:10
8:35
88
Amanda Villarea
Sr
17:29
8:44
92
Marisol Bragg
Jr
18:01
9:01
99








17 Clayton Valley
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 1:14
85:21
17:04
8:32
433 Roxana Benavide
Jr
16:20
8:10
74
Riley Travers
Jr
16:45
8:22
82
Trisha Rodrigue
Sr
17:11
8:35
89
Elisse Martinez
Jr
17:31
8:46
93
Talia Bullock
Fr
17:34
8:47
95








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Erin Vistnes Jr Granada 14:04.3 7:02
2 Yoana Arenas Fr Vacaville 14:32.3 7:16
3 Tessa Hanson Jr Miramonte 14:37.2 7:19
4 Marisa Jamieson Sr Bishop O'Dowd 14:53.3 7:27
5 Annie Forsman So Redwood 15:09.4 7:35
6 Magali De Bruyn Fr Redwood 15:09.7 7:35
7 Ching Fang Sr Miramonte 15:15.9 7:38
8 Kelowna Ostwald Jr Lick Wilmerding 15:20.4 7:40
9 Samantha Gallia So St. Francis 15:38.2 7:49 1/16 21/36 7/13
10 Megan Foy Sr St. Francis 15:38.8 7:49 2/16 22/36 3/13
11 Paige Cobb Jr Monte Vista 15:43.4 7:52
12 Kelly Pellegrini So Monte Vista 15:48.1 7:54
13 Bhavya Ramireddi So Amador Valley 15:49.8 7:55
14 Kacy Hussey So Monte Vista 15:54.3 7:57
15 Chloe Pelster Fr College Park 15:54.7 7:57
16 Bailey Martin Fr St. Francis 15:56.4 7:58 3/16 23/36 2/12
17 Lauren Louie So Monte Vista 15:59 8:00
18 Bella Mcwhorter So Redwood 16:01.8 8:01
19 Serena Giglio Fr Carondelet 16:02.3 8:01
20 Judith Escobedo Fr St. Francis 16:05.3 8:03 4/16 24/36 2/10
21 Julie Maruskin Jr Granada 16:05.5 8:03
22 Bryte Darden Fr Redwood 16:07 8:04
23 Shannon Nesbit Jr Monte Vista 16:10.2 8:05
24 Hannah Slagle Fr St. Francis 16:10.6 8:05 5/16 25/36 2/9
25 Lily Cohen So Redwood 16:10.8 8:05
26 Lisa Friedman So Monte Vista 16:11 8:06
27 Kristyn Kyong So Amador Valley 16:17.5 8:09
28 Sophie Huang So St. Francis 16:18 8:09 6/16 26/36 2/8
29 Camryn Hollarsmith So Lick Wilmerding 16:19.2 8:10
30 Cate Lopez Fr Carondelet 16:20.3 8:10
31 Breanna August So Redwood 16:21.7 8:11
32 Alliyah Ross Fr St. Francis 16:22.5 8:11 7/16 27/36 1/7
33 Jessica Martin So Amador Valley 16:29.6 8:15
34 Isabella Saca So St. Francis 16:30.4 8:15 8/16 28/36 1/7
35 Erica Earl Fr College Park 16:32.1 8:16
36 Kelsey Pettis Jr Granada 16:37.4 8:19
37 Catherine Conrow Fr Redwood 16:39.6 8:20
38 Katie Miller Jr Carondelet 16:41.6 8:21
39 Mia Eikani Jr Carondelet 16:44.3 8:22
40 Raegan Healey So St. Francis 16:44.6 8:22 9/16 29/36 1/7
41 Chelo Barton Sr Lick Wilmerding 16:46.2 8:23
42 Lauren Mccarthy So Monte Vista 16:47.1 8:24
43 Emily Warburton Sr Monte Vista 16:47.4 8:24
44 Anna Tucci Sr Miramonte 16:48.1 8:24
45 Bryn Linderman Fr Miramonte 16:49 8:25
46 Katie Poggi Jr St. Francis 16:50 8:25 10/16 30/36 1/5
47 Kara Hom Jr Miramonte 16:51.8 8:26
48 Vanessa Silva Jr St. Francis 16:54.5 8:27 11/16 31/36 1/5
49 Allison Browne So Redwood 16:55.2 8:28
50 Sarah Keene So Amador Valley 16:59.9 8:30
51 Katrina Villacarlos Fr Carondelet 17:01.8 8:31
52 Anna Kashuba Jr St. Francis 17:05.1 8:33 12/16 32/36 1/4 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
53 Rachel Dorado Jr Monte Vista 17:05.7 8:33
54 Julia Donovan Sr Bishop O'Dowd 17:08.1 8:34
55 Claire Ciabattari So Carondelet 17:10.3 8:35
56 Michelle Lewis So Redwood 17:10.5 8:35
57 Jolene Chan So Bishop O'Dowd 17:16.9 8:38
58 Megan Conner Jr Acalanes 17:17.6 8:39
59 Keely Mccormick Sr Miramonte 17:21.6 8:41
60 Chloe Fillinger Jr Miramonte 17:22.5 8:41
61 Sophie Noda Sr St. Francis 17:22.7 8:41 13/16 33/36 1/4
62 Mackenzie Baker So Carondelet 17:25.4 8:43
63 Kellie Demaria So Carondelet 17:26 8:43
64 Diana Escobar So Vacaville 17:29.4 8:45
65 Lily Rodriguez Fr Bishop O'Dowd 17:30 8:45
66 Reilly Olson So Monte Vista 17:30.4 8:45
67 Vanessa Dalpiaz Fr Carondelet 17:37 8:49
68 Kaitlin Lange Fr St. Francis 17:37.3 8:49 14/16 34/36 1/3
69 Danielle Bacaviskas So College Park 17:38 8:49
70 Anneliese Peterson Fr Carondelet 17:38.4 8:49
71 Jalyn Jackson Fr Bishop O'Dowd 17:39.8 8:50
72 Ciara Keegan So Lick Wilmerding 17:39.9 8:50
73 Camille Beltran So Amador Valley 17:41.2 8:51
74 Maria Gee Fr Bishop O'Dowd 17:42.7 8:51
75 Abby Moran Fr College Park 17:44.1 8:52
76 Bailee Chapman So Vacaville 17:44.7 8:52
77 Meg Newton So Campolindo 17:49.6 8:55
78 Alli Fisher Jr Carondelet 17:49.8 8:55
79 Melissa Matute Jr Carondelet 17:50.7 8:55
80 Maya Block So Amador Valley 17:50.9 8:55
81 Romina Rostamzadeh Fr Amador Valley 17:54.7 8:57
82 Ovie Crum Fr Redwood 17:57.1 8:59
83 Ruby Rawlinson So Redwood 17:57.4 8:59
84 Emma Wilcox Jr Miramonte 17:57.7 8:59
85 Isabella Chao Fr Monte Vista 18:05.3 9:03
86 Anne Laurberg So Redwood 18:06.9 9:03
87 Morgan Backhaus Fr Carondelet 18:08.8 9:04
88 Eva Bergman Fr Carondelet 18:09.2 9:05
89 Skye Mak So Campolindo 18:14.5 9:07
90 Tatiana Sisneros So Vacaville 18:15.8 9:08
91 Alanna Shingler Jr Carondelet 18:18.1 9:09
92 Cameron Sylla Fr Redwood 18:18.4 9:09
93 Lisa Denberg So Vacaville 18:24.2 9:12
94 Lara Rondoni So Monte Vista 18:26.2 9:13
95 Zoe Harris So Lick Wilmerding 18:26.7 9:13
96 Tiffany Sin Fr Bishop O'Dowd 18:29.8 9:15
97 Amy Cho Fr Amador Valley 18:31.1 9:16
98 Alicia Sisco So Vacaville 18:33.4 9:17
99 Kaileigh Yang Fr Monte Vista 18:34.3 9:17
100 Jessica Alvarado Jr Miramonte 18:44.4 9:22
101 Hailey Fisher Fr Acalanes 18:46 9:23
102 Sydney Weetman So Amador Valley 18:48.5 9:24
103 Claire Simpson So Monte Vista 18:49.6 9:25
104 Katie Wikler Sr Acalanes 18:51.6 9:26
105 Woojin Lim So Monte Vista 18:58.9 9:29
106 Isabelle Bauman Fr St. Francis 19:01.8 9:31 15/16 35/36 3/3
107 Ciera Loughnane Jr Amador Valley 19:17.3 9:39
108 Lindsey Lombardi Sr Carondelet 19:17.5 9:39
109 Camila Weinstock So Amador Valley 19:28.7 9:44
110 Danielle Viviani So Bishop O'Dowd 19:30.8 9:45
111 Anna Scudder Jr St. Francis 19:44.9 9:52 16/16 36/36 2/3
112 Sonia Frick So Bishop O'Dowd 19:56.2 9:58
113 Sarah Smith So Carondelet 20:27.7 10:14
114 Hannah Rovner Fr Monte Vista 21:08.7 10:34
115 Devyn Miller Fr Carondelet 23:25.8 11:43
116 Sophia Escalante Fr Carondelet 23:47 11:54
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fs/Jv 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Redwood
4-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:01
78:39
15:44
7:52
66 Annie Forsman
So
15:09
7:35
4
Magali De Bruyn
Fr
15:10
7:35
5
Bella Mcwhorte
So
16:02
8:01
16
Bryte Darden
Fr
16:07
8:04
19
Lily Cohen
So
16:11
8:05
22
Breanna August
So
16:22
8:11
28
Catherin Conrow
Fr
16:40
8:20
31
2 Monte Vista
7-4-3-2-2
Gap: 0:27
79:35
15:55
7:58
69 Paige Cobb
Jr
15:43
7:52
10
Kelly Pellegri
So
15:48
7:54
11
Kacy Hussey
So
15:54
7:57
13
Lauren Louie
So
15:59
8:00
15
Shannon Nesbit
Jr
16:10
8:05
20
Lisa Friedman
So
16:11
8:06
23
Lauren Mccarthy
So
16:47
8:24
35
3 St. Francis
6-3-2-2-3
Gap: 0:32
79:29
15:54
7:57
70 Samantha Gallia
So
15:38
7:49
8
Megan Foy
Sr
15:39
7:49
9
Bailey Martin
Fr
15:56
7:58
14
Judith Escobedo
Fr
16:05
8:03
18
Hannah Slagle
Fr
16:11
8:05
21
Sophie Huang
So
16:18
8:09
25
Alliyah Ross
Fr
16:23
8:11
29
4 Miramonte
2-1-4-4-4
Gap: 2:15
80:22
16:04
8:02
119 Tessa Hanson
Jr
14:37
7:19
2
Ching Fang
Sr
15:16
7:38
6
Anna Tucci
Sr
16:48
8:24
36
Bryn Linderma
Fr
16:49
8:25
37
Kara Hom
Jr
16:52
8:26
38
Keely Mccormic
Sr
17:22
8:41
44
Chloe Fillinge
Jr
17:23
8:41
45
5 Carondelet
9-7-7-6-5
Gap: 1:00
82:50
16:34
8:17
149 Serena Giglio
Fr
16:02
8:01
17
Cate Lopez
Fr
16:20
8:10
27
Katie Miller
Jr
16:42
8:21
32
Mia Eikani
Jr
16:44
8:22
33
Katrina Villacar
Fr
17:02
8:31
40
Claire Ciabatta
So
17:10
8:35
42
Mackenzi Baker
So
17:25
8:43
46
6 Amador Valley
8-6-5-5-6
Gap: 1:51
83:18
16:40
8:20
156 Bhavya Ramiredd
So
15:50
7:55
12
Kristyn Kyong
So
16:18
8:09
24
Jessica Martin
So
16:30
8:15
30
Sarah Keene
So
17:00
8:30
39
Camille Beltran
So
17:41
8:51
51
Maya Block
So
17:51
8:55
54
Romina Rostamza
Fr
17:55
8:57
55
7 Lick Wilmerding
5-5-6-7-7
Gap: 3:06
84:32
16:54
8:27
175 Kelowna Ostwald
Jr
15:20
7:40
7
Camryn Hollarsm
So
16:19
8:10
26
Chelo Barton
Sr
16:46
8:23
34
Ciara Keegan
So
17:40
8:50
50
Zoe Harris
So
18:27
9:13
58








8 Bishop O'Dowd
3-7-8-8-8
Gap: 2:47
84:28
16:54
8:27
184 Marisa Jamieson
Sr
14:53
7:27
3
Julia Donovan
Sr
17:08
8:34
41
Jolene Chan
So
17:17
8:38
43
Lily Rodrigue
Fr
17:30
8:45
48
Jalyn Jackson
Fr
17:40
8:50
49
Maria Gee
Fr
17:43
8:51
52
Tiffany Sin
Fr
18:30
9:15
59
9 Vacaville
1-9-9-9-9
Gap: 3:52
86:26
17:17
8:39
214 Yoana Arenas
Fr
14:32
7:16
1
Diana Escobar
So
17:29
8:45
47
Bailee Chapman
So
17:45
8:52
53
Tatiana Sisneros
So
18:16
9:08
56
Lisa Denberg
So
18:24
9:12
57
Alicia Sisco
So
18:33
9:17
60




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fs/Jv 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:32
82:46
16:33
8:17
28 Sophie Huang
So
16:18
8:09
2
Alliyah Ross
Fr
16:23
8:11
4
Isabella Saca
So
16:30
8:15
5
Raegan Healey
So
16:45
8:22
7
Katie Poggi
Jr
16:50
8:25
10
Vanessa Silva
Jr
16:55
8:27
11
Anna Kashuba
Jr
17:05
8:33
13
2 Monte Vista
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:19
84:22
16:52
8:26
51 Lisa Friedman
So
16:11
8:06
1
Lauren Mccarthy
So
16:47
8:24
8
Emily Warburto
Sr
16:47
8:24
9
Rachel Dorado
Jr
17:06
8:33
14
Reilly Olson
So
17:30
8:45
19
Isabella Chao
Fr
18:05
9:03
28
Lara Rondoni
So
18:26
9:13
30
3 Redwood
3-2-3-3-3
Gap: 1:35
85:04
17:01
8:30
63 Breanna August
So
16:22
8:11
3
Catherin Conrow
Fr
16:40
8:20
6
Allison Browne
So
16:55
8:28
12
Michelle Lewis
So
17:11
8:35
16
Ovie Crum
Fr
17:57
8:59
26
Ruby Rawlinso
So
17:57
8:59
27
Anne Laurberg
So
18:07
9:03
29
4 Carondelet
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:28
87:17
17:27
8:44
91 Claire Ciabatta
So
17:10
8:35
15
Mackenzi Baker
So
17:25
8:43
17
Kellie Demaria
So
17:26
8:43
18
Vanessa Dalpiaz
Fr
17:37
8:49
20
Annelies Peterson
Fr
17:38
8:49
21
Alli Fisher
Jr
17:50
8:55
22
Melissa Matute
Jr
17:51
8:55
23
5 Amador Valley
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:26
92:23
18:29
9:14
145 Maya Block
So
17:51
8:55
24
Romina Rostamza
Fr
17:55
8:57
25
Amy Cho
Fr
18:31
9:16
31
Sydney Weetman
So
18:49
9:24
32
Ciera Loughnan
Jr
19:17
9:39
33
Camila Weinstoc
So
19:29
9:44
34




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fs/Jv 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:07
88:01
17:36
8:48
25 Vanessa Silva
Jr
16:55
8:27
1
Anna Kashuba
Jr
17:05
8:33
2
Sophie Noda
Sr
17:23
8:41
3
Kaitlin Lange
Fr
17:37
8:49
4
Isabelle Bauman
Fr
19:02
9:31
15
Anna Scudder
Jr
19:45
9:52
17




2 Carondelet
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:28
90:17
18:03
9:02
38 Alli Fisher
Jr
17:50
8:55
5
Melissa Matute
Jr
17:51
8:55
6
Morgan Backhaus
Fr
18:09
9:04
8
Eva Bergman
Fr
18:09
9:05
9
Alanna Shingler
Jr
18:18
9:09
10
Lindsey Lombardi
Sr
19:18
9:39
16
Sarah Smith
So
20:28
10:14
18
3 Monte Vista
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:54
92:54
18:35
9:17
57 Isabella Chao
Fr
18:05
9:03
7
Lara Rondoni
So
18:26
9:13
11
Kaileigh Yang
Fr
18:34
9:17
12
Claire Simpson
So
18:50
9:25
13
Woojin Lim
So
18:59
9:29
14
Hannah Rovner
Fr
21:09
10:34
19




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Skyler Lui Fr Piedmont 12:57.7 6:29
2 Cecilia Avelar So Maria Carrillo 13:04.2 6:32
3 Abby Orgish So Maria Carrillo 13:10.3 6:35
4 Allie Ahern So Maria Carrillo 13:12 6:36
5 Maddy Nakada So Lick Wilmerding 13:12.3 6:36
6 Karly Laffer Fr Amador Valley 13:12.5 6:36
7 Carolina Avelar So Maria Carrillo 13:16.4 6:38
8 Gabrielle Gamboa So Dublin 13:17.8 6:39
9 Glennis Murphy Fr Redwood 13:20.1 6:40
10 Robin Powell So Campolindo 13:23.7 6:42
11 Eva Laxo So Lick Wilmerding 13:25.4 6:43
12 Gabrielle Dyer So St. Francis 13:33.4 6:47 1/7 9/36 8/30
13 Nicole Chen So Dublin 13:36.3 6:48
14 Jill Reilly Fr Lick Wilmerding 13:46.9 6:53
15 Arden Creson Fr Miramonte 13:54 6:57
16 Laura Mcfarland Fr Carondelet 13:54.2 6:57
17 Carolyn Scott Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 13:55.7 6:58
18 Allie Lourim Fr St. Francis 13:59.7 7:00 2/7 10/36 4/29
19 Addie Maccracken Fr Piedmont 14:01.9 7:01
20 Lizzy Wu So Lick Wilmerding 14:07.7 7:04
21 Abbie O'brien So Amador Valley 14:08.6 7:04
22 Ariane Arndt So St. Francis 14:09.1 7:05 3/7 11/36 3/27
23 Sarah Shipway So Campolindo 14:10.1 7:05
24 Annie Fogarty Fr Redwood 14:11.2 7:06
25 Lilly Raymond Fr Maria Carrillo 14:13.2 7:07
26 Nicki Yang Fr Redwood 14:17.6 7:09
27 Felicia Lin So American 14:19.7 7:10
28 Charlyn Agbayani So Vacaville 14:22.4 7:11
29 Marissa Fong So Lick Wilmerding 14:22.7 7:11
30 Sabrina Nunez Fr Redwood 14:24.2 7:12
31 Michaela Mark Fr St. Francis 14:24.7 7:12 4/7 12/36 4/21
32 Emma Ishida So Campolindo 14:27.5 7:14
33 Kaylie Gunderson Fr Maria Carrillo 14:31.8 7:16
34 Lindsey Bach Fr Lick Wilmerding 14:33.2 7:17
35 Ann Cherayil Fr Campolindo 14:36.2 7:18
36 Morgan Dowling Fr Monte Vista 14:37.1 7:19
37 Tessa Nichlas So Maria Carrillo 14:37.6 7:19
38 Madelyn Toriano Fr American 14:46.3 7:23
39 Ella Gerson So Redwood 14:48.3 7:24
40 Samantha Browne Fr Acalanes 14:49.8 7:25
41 Michelle Kerfs Fr Carondelet 14:51.4 7:26
42 Sarah Burnash So Carondelet 14:53.7 7:27
43 Nicole Melo So Amador Valley 14:54.4 7:27
44 Lillian Kim So Dublin 14:55.1 7:28
45 Brooklyn Aquilar Fr College Park 14:55.6 7:28
46 Mckenna Peterson So St. Francis 14:56 7:28 5/7 16/36 4/19
47 Juliet Batturaro So St. Francis 14:56.3 7:28 6/7 17/36 3/14
48 Alison Roper So Petaluma 14:56.7 7:28
49 Isabela Garcia So St. Francis 14:57.2 7:29 7/7 18/36 2/10
50 Nora Lyndsay So Petaluma 14:57.6 7:29
51 Hannah Case Fr Vacaville 14:58.9 7:29
52 Micaela Lum So Sacred Heart Cathedral 14:59.3 7:30
53 Madeleine Murphy Fr Bishop O'Dowd 14:59.7 7:30
54 Annika Heuser Fr Piedmont 15:00.6 7:30
55 Allison Kifer Fr Granada 15:01 7:31
56 Claire Cimino Fr Campolindo 15:01.9 7:31
57 Madison Alvarado Fr Miramonte 15:05.7 7:33
58 Mia Niklewicz So Granada 15:06.4 7:33
59 Jordan Snyder So Amador Valley 15:08 7:34
60 Ayllssa Morelli Fr Antioch 15:08.4 7:34
61 Olivia Tate Fr Redwood 15:09.4 7:35
62 Lydia Edwards So Vacaville 15:09.6 7:35
63 Eleanor Roeder So Miramonte 15:11.7 7:36
64 Enid Partlka So Benicia 15:12.1 7:36
65 Ysabel Thorn So Amador Valley 15:14.5 7:37
66 Bridget Nix Fr Bishop O'Dowd 15:15.5 7:38
67 Shyla Barry So Petaluma 15:19.6 7:40
68 Claire Olson So Clayton Valley 15:21.8 7:41
69 Carli Nornhold Fr Monte Vista 15:22.4 7:41
70 Morgan Vonderach Fr Granada 15:22.7 7:41
71 Lynette Cox So Clayton Valley 15:22.9 7:41
72 Amalia Riegelhuth Fr Campolindo 15:23.2 7:42
73 Liz Timmons So Campolindo 15:29 7:45
74 Morgan Cobb So Monte Vista 15:32 7:46
75 Nikki Roos So Acalanes 15:35.6 7:48
76 Catriana Larson Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 15:40.7 7:50
77 Alia Christian So Vacaville 15:44.9 7:52
78 Maura Carrick So Amador Valley 15:45.1 7:53
79 Alyssa Gaigalas Fr College Park 15:45.5 7:53
80 Jena Moran Fr College Park 15:46.3 7:53
81 Kate Rogers So Alhambra 15:46.7 7:53
82 Reilly Moran Fr Miramonte 15:47 7:54
83 Jodi Mar Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 15:47.9 7:54
84 Olivia Sinclair So Redwood 15:49.8 7:55
85 Emma Champion So Acalanes 15:50.5 7:55
86 Rebecca Holley So Amador Valley 15:50.8 7:55
87 Carolyn Kennedy Fr Monte Vista 15:53.8 7:57
88 Elise Norrid So Monte Vista 15:55.8 7:58
89 Hannah Norrid So Monte Vista 15:58.2 7:59
90 Heather Scheibley Fr Carondelet 16:01 8:00
91 Lauren Tong Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 16:05.7 8:03
92 Mikalya Franklin Fr Skyline 16:12.5 8:06
93 Kaia Enstrom So Monte Vista 16:15.1 8:08
94 Alisa Nascimento Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 16:17.6 8:09
95 Julia Leary Fr Carondelet 16:21.2 8:11
96 Emmali Todd So Alhambra 16:21.9 8:11
97 Samy Long Fr Vacaville 16:22.8 8:11
98 Melissa Guevara So Alhambra 16:26 8:13
99 Janina Larsen So Acalanes 16:26.7 8:13
100 Karah Giesecke Fr St Mary's College 16:31 8:16
101 Saisha Agrawal Fr American 16:34.7 8:17
102 Nandi Wallace So Deer Valley 16:40.1 8:20
103 Maude Blair Fr Skyline 16:43.1 8:22
104 Melissa Cox So Clayton Valley 16:43.4 8:22
105 Alexis Kramer So Petaluma 16:44 8:22
106 Brittany Nortman So Granada 16:45.1 8:23
107 Christy Lopez So College Park 16:46.4 8:23
108 Erysse Green So Deer Valley 16:47.1 8:24
109 Jordan Stewart So Granada 16:47.9 8:24
110 Kristen Hamilton Fr Vacaville 16:48.4 8:24
111 Connie Moore So Berean Christian 16:51.2 8:26
112 Emliy Stone Fr College Park 16:54 8:27
113 Tiana Japp So Livermore Valley Charter 17:04.6 8:32
114 Celine Herrera So Clayton Valley 17:08 8:34
115 Sarah Oshel So Carondelet 17:11.3 8:36
116 Amber Pedersen Fr Heritage 17:11.6 8:36
117 Katelynn Mcclellin So Vacaville 17:12.7 8:36
118 Catherine Stites So Alhambra 17:13.1 8:37
119 Miarra Franklin Fr Skyline 17:14.5 8:37
120 Melissa Mariano So St Mary's College 17:17.4 8:39
121 Salome Ragot So St Mary's College 17:17.6 8:39
122 Erica Cardinale Fr Alhambra 17:21.4 8:41
123 Emilie Brun So Miramonte 17:22.2 8:41
124 Siera Giron So Benicia 17:23.2 8:42
125 Samantha Moss So Granada 17:23.8 8:42
126 Karina Martinez So Deer Valley 17:27.2 8:44
127 Maggie White So Piedmont 17:31.7 8:46
128 Carina Upshaw So St Mary's College 17:32.2 8:46
129 Juliet Langari Fr St Mary's College 17:32.9 8:46
130 Mina Hernandez Fr Antioch 17:34.8 8:47
131 Ana Camaddo So Clayton Valley 17:36.5 8:48
132 Frances Keer So Bishop O'Dowd 17:38.7 8:49
133 Julia Kelly So Piedmont 17:45.7 8:53
134 Araceli Faria So Athenian 17:47.9 8:54
135 Diana Gonzalez So Antioch 17:51.7 8:56
136 Sophia Bridon Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:52.2 8:56
137 Lynsee Witham So Petaluma 17:56.2 8:58
138 Lauren Smith Fr Miramonte 17:56.7 8:58
139 Vy Huynh So Skyline 18:01 9:00
140 Felicity Scott So Deer Valley 18:03 9:02
141 Erika Martinez Fr Clayton Valley 18:03.7 9:02
142 Jennifer Tybull So Benicia 18:05.1 9:03
143 Rachel Canon Fr Carondelet 18:06 9:03
144 Darcy Pummer Fr Miramonte 18:09.6 9:05
145 Priya Canzius So Athenian 18:55.9 9:28
146 Kierstan Soza So Alhambra 19:07.3 9:34
147 Ausaunay Briggs So Skyline 19:16.7 9:38
148 Chandler Bragg So Heritage 19:33.7 9:47
149 Amalia Gradie Fr Athenian 20:29.8 10:15
150 Vanessa Lariza Fr Berean Christian 20:55.9 10:28
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:09
66:56
13:23
6:42
39 Cecilia Avelar
So
13:04
6:32
2
Abby Orgish
So
13:10
6:35
3
Allie Ahern
So
13:12
6:36
4
Carolina Avelar
So
13:16
6:38
7
Lilly Raymond
Fr
14:13
7:07
23
Kaylie Gunderso
Fr
14:32
7:16
30
Tessa Nichlas
So
14:38
7:19
34
2 Lick Wilmerding
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:10
68:55
13:47
6:54
71 Maddy Nakada
So
13:12
6:36
5
Eva Laxo
So
13:25
6:43
10
Jill Reilly
Fr
13:47
6:53
12
Lizzy Wu
So
14:08
7:04
18
Marissa Fong
So
14:23
7:11
26
Lindsey Bach
Fr
14:33
7:17
31




3 St. Francis
7-5-3-3-3
Gap: 1:23
71:03
14:13
7:06
115 Gabriell Dyer
So
13:33
6:47
11
Allie Lourim
Fr
14:00
7:00
16
Ariane Arndt
So
14:09
7:05
20
Michaela Mark
Fr
14:25
7:12
28
Mckenna Peterson
So
14:56
7:28
40
Juliet Batturar
So
14:56
7:28
41
Isabela Garcia
So
14:57
7:29
43
4 Redwood
5-6-4-4-4
Gap: 1:28
71:01
14:12
7:06
116 Glennis Murphy
Fr
13:20
6:40
8
Annie Fogarty
Fr
14:11
7:06
22
Nicki Yang
Fr
14:18
7:09
24
Sabrina Nunez
Fr
14:24
7:12
27
Ella Gerson
So
14:48
7:24
35
Olivia Tate
Fr
15:09
7:35
53
Olivia Sinclair
So
15:50
7:55
73
5 Campolindo
6-6-5-5-5
Gap: 1:38
71:39
14:20
7:10
140 Robin Powell
So
13:24
6:42
9
Sarah Shipway
So
14:10
7:05
21
Emma Ishida
So
14:28
7:14
29
Ann Cherayil
Fr
14:36
7:18
32
Claire Cimino
Fr
15:02
7:31
49
Amalia Riegelhu
Fr
15:23
7:42
62
Liz Timmons
So
15:29
7:45
63
6 Amador Valley
4-4-6-6-6
Gap: 2:02
72:38
14:32
7:16
171 Karly Laffer
Fr
13:13
6:36
6
Abbie O'brien
So
14:09
7:04
19
Nicole Melo
So
14:54
7:27
38
Jordan Snyder
So
15:08
7:34
52
Ysabel Thorn
So
15:15
7:37
56
Maura Carrick
So
15:45
7:53
67
Rebecca Holley
So
15:51
7:55
74
7 Carondelet
9-8-8-7-7
Gap: 2:27
76:02
15:12
7:36
248 Laura Mcfarlan
Fr
13:54
6:57
14
Michelle Kerfs
Fr
14:51
7:26
36
Sarah Burnash
So
14:54
7:27
37
Heather Scheible
Fr
16:01
8:00
78
Julia Leary
Fr
16:21
8:11
83
Sarah Oshel
So
17:11
8:36
97
Rachel Canon
Fr
18:06
9:03
116
8 Vacaville
11-11-10-10-8
Gap: 2:00
76:39
15:20
7:40
275 Charlyn Agbayani
So
14:22
7:11
25
Hannah Case
Fr
14:59
7:29
45
Lydia Edwards
So
15:10
7:35
54
Alia Christia
So
15:45
7:52
66
Samy Long
Fr
16:23
8:11
85
Kristen Hamilton
Fr
16:48
8:24
94
Katelynn Mcclelli
So
17:13
8:36
98
9 Sacred Heart Cathedral
10-9-11-11-9
Gap: 2:10
76:29
15:18
7:39
277 Carolyn Scott
Fr
13:56
6:58
15
Micaela Lum
So
14:59
7:30
46
Catriana Larson
Fr
15:41
7:50
65
Jodi Mar
Fr
15:48
7:54
72
Lauren Tong
Fr
16:06
8:03
79
Alisa Nascimen
Fr
16:18
8:09
82
Sophia Bridon
Fr
17:52
8:56
111
10 Piedmont
1-3-7-8-10
Gap: 4:48
77:18
15:28
7:44
281 Skyler Lui
Fr
12:58
6:29
1
Addie Maccrack
Fr
14:02
7:01
17
Annika Heuser
Fr
15:01
7:30
47
Maggie White
So
17:32
8:46
106
Julia Kelly
So
17:46
8:53
110








11 Miramonte
8-10-9-9-11
Gap: 3:28
77:21
15:28
7:44
293 Arden Creson
Fr
13:54
6:57
13
Madison Alvarado
Fr
15:06
7:33
50
Eleanor Roeder
So
15:12
7:36
55
Reilly Moran
Fr
15:47
7:54
71
Emilie Brun
So
17:22
8:41
104
Lauren Smith
Fr
17:57
8:58
113
Darcy Pummer
Fr
18:10
9:05
117
12 Monte Vista
12-13-13-12-12
Gap: 1:19
77:21
15:28
7:44
307 Morgan Dowling
Fr
14:37
7:19
33
Carli Nornhold
Fr
15:22
7:41
59
Morgan Cobb
So
15:32
7:46
64
Carolyn Kennedy
Fr
15:54
7:57
75
Elise Norrid
So
15:56
7:58
76
Hannah Norrid
So
15:58
7:59
77
Kaia Enstrom
So
16:15
8:08
81
13 Granada
15-14-14-14-13
Gap: 1:47
79:03
15:49
7:54
343 Allison Kifer
Fr
15:01
7:31
48
Mia Niklewic
So
15:06
7:33
51
Morgan Vonderac
Fr
15:23
7:41
60
Brittany Nortman
So
16:45
8:23
91
Jordan Stewart
So
16:48
8:24
93
Samantha Moss
So
17:24
8:42
105




14 Petaluma
14-12-12-13-14
Gap: 3:00
79:54
15:59
7:59
345 Alison Roper
So
14:57
7:28
42
Nora Lyndsay
So
14:58
7:29
44
Shyla Barry
So
15:20
7:40
57
Alexis Kramer
So
16:44
8:22
90
Lynsee Witham
So
17:56
8:58
112








15 College Park
13-15-15-15-15
Gap: 1:58
80:08
16:02
8:01
363 Brooklyn Aquilar
Fr
14:56
7:28
39
Alyssa Gaigalas
Fr
15:46
7:53
68
Jena Moran
Fr
15:46
7:53
69
Christy Lopez
So
16:46
8:23
92
Emliy Stone
Fr
16:54
8:27
95








16 Clayton Valley
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 2:15
82:13
16:27
8:13
413 Claire Olson
So
15:22
7:41
58
Lynette Cox
So
15:23
7:41
61
Melissa Cox
So
16:43
8:22
89
Celine Herrera
So
17:08
8:34
96
Ana Camaddo
So
17:37
8:48
109
Erika Martinez
Fr
18:04
9:02
115




17 Alhambra
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 1:35
83:09
16:38
8:19
442 Kate Rogers
So
15:47
7:53
70
Emmali Todd
So
16:22
8:11
84
Melissa Guevara
So
16:26
8:13
86
Catherin Stites
So
17:13
8:37
99
Erica Cardinal
Fr
17:21
8:41
103
Kierstan Soza
So
19:07
9:34
118




18 Skyline
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 3:04
87:28
17:30
8:45
501 Mikalya Franklin
Fr
16:13
8:06
80
Maude Blair
Fr
16:43
8:22
88
Miarra Franklin
Fr
17:15
8:37
100
Vy Huynh
So
18:01
9:00
114
Ausaunay Briggs
So
19:17
9:38
119








19 St Mary's College
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 1:02
86:11
17:14
8:37
505 Karah Giesecke
Fr
16:31
8:16
87
Melissa Mariano
So
17:17
8:39
101
Salome Ragot
So
17:18
8:39
102
Carina Upshaw
So
17:32
8:46
107
Juliet Langari
Fr
17:33
8:46
108








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.