St. Francis Results from the Delta River League Champ at Willow Hill Reservoir on 11/2/13

Girls Results and Stats

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Arndt, Ariane So F/S 13:55 6:38 2.1 3/42 2/15 2/15 1/5 14:25
(0:30,3.4)
14:25
(0:30,3.4)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
Batturaro, Juliet So F/S 14:58 7:08 2.1 10/42 5/15 5/15 1/3 15:41
(0:43,4.6)
15:41
(0:43,4.6)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
Bilo, Peyton Jr V 20:42 6:49 3.04 15/69 7/17 7/17 1/6 18:56 18:54 18:54
Boudreaux, Camille Jr V 19:38 6:28 3.04 6/69 4/17 4/17 1/6 19:54
(0:16,1.3)
19:54
(0:16,1.3)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
Dyer, Gabrielle So F/S 13:52 6:36 2.1 2/42 1/15 1/15 2/6 14:12
(0:20,2.3)
14:07
(0:15,1.8)
13:56
(0:04,0.5)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Escobedo, Judith Fr F/S 15:45 7:30 2.1 21/42 11/15 11/15 1/1
Foy, Megan Sr V 24:05 7:55 3.04 43/69 15/17 15/17 1/1 25:41
(1:36,6.2)
25:41
(1:36,6.2)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
Gallia, Samantha So F/S 15:14 7:15 2.1 14/42 7/15 7/15 1/3 15:41
(0:27,2.8)
15:41
(0:27,2.8)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
Garcia, Isabela So F/S 15:14 7:15 2.1 15/42 8/15 8/15 1/3 15:41
(0:27,2.9)
15:41
(0:27,2.9)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
Healey, Raegan So F/S 17:07 8:09 2.1 29/42 13/15 13/15 1/1 17:07 17:07
Huang, Sophie So F/S 15:07 7:12 2.1 11/42 6/15 6/15 1/3 17:15
(2:08,12.4)
15:26
(0:19,2.1)
15:26
(0:19,2.1)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Lange, Kaitlin Fr F/S 18:03 8:36 2.1 35/42 14/15 14/15 1/1
Larivee, Amanda Jr V 22:08 7:17 3.04 28/69 10/17 10/17 1/4 23:05
(0:57,4.1)
23:05
(0:57,4.1)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
Larocco, Lauren Sr V 18:41 6:09 3.04 1/69 1/17 1/17 1/6 18:30 17:48 17:48
Linn, Eleanor Sr V 23:03 7:35 3.04 37/69 13/17 13/17 1/2 24:20
(1:17,5.3)
24:20
(1:17,5.3)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
Mark, Michaela Fr F/S 14:43 7:00 2.1 8/42 4/15 4/15 1/4
Martin, Bailey Fr F/S 15:15 7:16 2.1 16/42 9/15 9/15 1/3 15:54
(0:39,4.1)
15:54
(0:39,4.1)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
Medina, Ariel Jr V 20:22 6:42 3.04 13/69 6/17 6/17 1/6 20:04 20:46
(0:24,1.9)
20:04 You ROCK Troubadour! (LR)
Moreno, Macee Sr V 21:22 7:02 3.04 21/69 8/17 8/17 1/5 20:54 20:36 20:36
Myers, Miranda Jr V 19:15 6:20 3.04 3/69 3/17 3/17 1/6 19:04 19:04 18:52
Noda, Sophie Sr V 25:13 8:18 3.04 51/69 16/17 16/17 1/1 26:32
(1:19,5.0)
26:30
(1:17,4.9)
26:30
(1:17,4.9)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Peterson, Mckenna So F/S 14:24 6:51 2.1 6/42 3/15 3/15 1/4 16:06
(1:42,10.6)
14:22 14:22 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY)
Poggi, Katie Jr V 25:38 8:26 3.04 56/69 17/17 17/17 1/1 25:35 25:35
Rawson, Madison Sr V 18:58 6:14 3.04 2/69 2/17 2/17 1/6 19:07
(0:09,0.8)
18:42 18:34 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY)
Saca, Isabella So F/S 15:25 7:20 2.1 20/42 10/15 10/15 1/3 16:44
(1:19,7.9)
15:52
(0:27,2.8)
15:52
(0:27,2.8)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Shingle, Mallory Jr V 21:43 7:09 3.04 26/69 9/17 9/17 1/4 21:45
(0:02,0.1)
20:37 You ROCK Troubadour! (LR)
Silva, Vanessa Jr V 23:25 7:42 3.04 40/69 14/17 14/17 1/2 24:53
(1:28,5.9)
24:53
(1:28,5.9)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
Slagle, Hannah Fr F/S 16:27 7:50 2.1 26/42 12/15 12/15 1/1 16:18 16:18
Tanaka, Macie Jr V 22:23 7:22 3.04 31/69 11/17 11/17 1/4
Taylor, Dani So F/S 18:16 8:42 2.1 37/42 15/15 15/15 1/1
Vollmer, Megan Sr V 22:57 7:33 3.04 34/69 12/17 12/17 1/3 23:14
(0:17,1.2)
23:50
(0:53,3.7)
22:59
(0:02,0.1)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Worthen, Chase So V 20:11 6:38 3.04 11/69 5/17 5/17 1/6 20:30
(0:19,1.6)
20:30
(0:19,1.6)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/6 96:43
1:30
3.04 6:22 6:09 6:38 23 6:22 93:33 95:59 93:33 Lauren Larocco (1), Madison Rawson (2), Miranda Myers (3), Camille Boudreaux (6), Chase Worthen (11)
V 2nd 5 1/4 106:17
1:46
3.04 7:00 6:42 7:17 15 7:00 102:31 102:31 102:31 Ariel Medina (1), Peyton Bilo (2), Macee Moreno (3), Mallory Shingle (4), Amanda Larivee (5)
V 3rd 5 1/1 115:53
1:42
3.04 7:37 7:22 7:55 15 7:37 114:37 114:37 114:24 Macie Tanaka (1), Megan Vollmer (2), Eleanor Linn (3), Vanessa Silva (4), Megan Foy (5)
F/S 1st 5 1/3 71:52
1:06
2.1 6:51 6:36 7:08 29 6:51 67:57 74:01
(2:09,2.9)
65:57 SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LR) Gabrielle Dyer (2), Ariane Arndt (3), Mckenna Peterson (6), Michaela Mark (8), Juliet Batturaro (10)
F/S 2nd 5 1/3 76:15
0:18
2.1 7:16 7:12 7:20 15 7:16 80:51
(4:36,5.7)
79:25
(3:10,4.0)
76:59
(0:44,1.0%)
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Sophie Huang (1), Samantha Gallia (2), Isabela Garcia (3), Bailey Martin (4), Isabella Saca (5)
F/S 3rd 5 1/1 85:38
2:31
2.1 8:09 7:30 8:42 15 8:09 83:25 83:25 83:25 Judith Escobedo (1), Hannah Slagle (2), Raegan Healey (3), Kaitlin Lange (4), Dani Taylor (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Lauren Larocco Sr St. Francis 18:41 6:09 1/17 1/17 1/6 18:30 17:48 17:48
2 Madison Rawson Sr St. Francis 18:58 6:14 2/17 2/17 1/6 19:07
(0:09)
18:42 18:34 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY)
3 Miranda Myers Jr St. Francis 19:15 6:20 3/17 3/17 1/6 19:04 19:04 18:52
4 Rachel Peterson Sr Oak Ridge 19:36 6:27
5 Jerriann Wells Sr Pleasant Grove 19:38 6:28
6 Camille Boudreaux Jr St. Francis 19:38 6:28 4/17 4/17 1/6 19:54
(0:16)
19:54
(0:16)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
7 Briana Dulgar So Oak Ridge 19:59 6:34
8 Arial Hendrickson So Oak Ridge 20:05 6:36
9 Harjit Singh Jr Sheldon 20:05 6:36
10 Laura Cox Sr Sheldon 20:10 6:38
11 Chase Worthen So St. Francis 20:11 6:38 5/17 5/17 1/6 20:30
(0:19)
20:30
(0:19)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
12 Collen Evans Jr Folsom 20:15 6:40
13 Ariel Medina Jr St. Francis 20:22 6:42 6/17 6/17 1/6 20:04 20:46
(0:24)
20:04 You ROCK Troubadour! (LR)
14 Sarah Dolley Fr Oak Ridge 20:28 6:44
15 Peyton Bilo Jr St. Francis 20:42 6:49 7/17 7/17 1/6 18:56 18:54 18:54
16 Mikhayla Polivka So Oak Ridge 20:45 6:50
17 Muna Alhamad Jr Folsom 20:51 6:52
18 Rebecca Cox Sr Sheldon 21:11 6:58
19 Briana Hendricks Sr Sheldon 21:16 7:00
20 Katie Bock Jr Folsom 21:20 7:01
21 Macee Moreno Sr St. Francis 21:22 7:02 8/17 8/17 1/5 20:54 20:36 20:36
22 Alex Balph Sr Pleasant Grove 21:31 7:05
23 Hannah O'donnell Jr Ponderosa 21:37 7:07
24 Aryana Archuleta So Pleasant Grove 21:38 7:07
25 Sara Fisher Fr Pleasant Grove 21:41 7:08
26 Mallory Shingle Jr St. Francis 21:43 7:09 9/17 9/17 1/4 21:45
(0:02)
20:37 You ROCK Troubadour! (LR)
27 Brittany Anselmo Sr Ponderosa 21:53 7:12
28 Amanda Larivee Jr St. Francis 22:08 7:17 10/17 10/17 1/4 23:05
(0:57)
23:05
(0:57)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
29 Robin Rahil Jr Sheldon 22:14 7:19
30 Tabbi Lai Jr Sheldon 22:20 7:21
31 Macie Tanaka Jr St. Francis 22:23 7:22 11/17 11/17 1/4
32 Michelle Hanson Jr Folsom 22:47 7:30
33 Eliza Harding Fr Folsom 22:53 7:32
34 Megan Vollmer Sr St. Francis 22:57 7:33 12/17 12/17 1/3 23:14
(0:17)
23:50
(0:53)
22:59
(0:02)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
35 Rebekah Golden Fr Pleasant Grove 22:58 7:33
36 Ane Archuleta Sr Pleasant Grove 22:59 7:34
37 Eleanor Linn Sr St. Francis 23:03 7:35 13/17 13/17 1/2 24:20
(1:17)
24:20
(1:17)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
38 Lindsey Bailey So Folsom 23:05 7:36
39 Riley Pimentel Sr Pleasant Grove 23:11 7:38
40 Vanessa Silva Jr St. Francis 23:25 7:42 14/17 14/17 1/2 24:53
(1:28)
24:53
(1:28)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
41 Caitlynn Lange Fr Folsom 23:35 7:45
42 Karina Kauffman Jr Oak Ridge 23:55 7:52
43 Megan Foy Sr St. Francis 24:05 7:55 15/17 15/17 1/1 25:41
(1:36)
25:41
(1:36)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
44 Erin Johl Sr Folsom 24:16 7:59
45 Kalena Young Jr Folsom 24:28 8:03
46 Jenna Wong Sr Sheldon 24:42 8:08
47 Allie Knobloch Sr Ponderosa 24:44 8:08
48 Stephani Rodness Jr Pleasant Grove 24:58 8:13
49 Jennifer Rees Sr Folsom 25:06 8:15
50 Anna Kilgrow Jr Pleasant Grove 25:10 8:17
51 Sophie Noda Sr St. Francis 25:13 8:18 16/17 16/17 1/1 26:32
(1:19)
26:30
(1:17)
26:30
(1:17)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
52 Mckenna Dunn Sr Ponderosa 25:14 8:18
53 Kayley Nagy Jr Ponderosa 25:15 8:18
54 Abbi Johnson So Folsom 25:16 8:19
55 Teagan Tomasello Sr Ponderosa 25:22 8:21
56 Katie Poggi Jr St. Francis 25:38 8:26 17/17 17/17 1/1 25:35 25:35
57 Molly Weber Jr Pleasant Grove 25:45 8:28
58 Hannah Pawlek Jr Oak Ridge 25:46 8:29
59 Tien Nguyen Jr Sheldon 25:54 8:31
60 Kaeti Park Sr Folsom 26:15 8:38
61 Erika Contreras Sr Sheldon 26:46 8:48
62 Stephanie Orube Jr Ponderosa 27:10 8:56
63 Farah Jammal Jr Pleasant Grove 27:34 9:04
64 Jennifer Colridge Jr Pleasant Grove 27:38 9:05
65 Angela Van Sr Pleasant Grove 27:38 9:05
66 Nima Singh Jr Sheldon 27:45 9:08
67 Lianna Anderson Jr Sheldon 27:56 9:11
68 Jady Hong Sr Pleasant Grove 29:32 9:43
69 Sami Jo Sanfelice Jr Oak Ridge 30:55 10:10
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:30
96:43
19:21
6:22
23 Lauren Larocco
Sr
18:41
6:09
1
Madison Rawson
Sr
18:58
6:14
2
Miranda Myers
Jr
19:15
6:20
3
Camille Boudreaux
Jr
19:38
6:28
6
Chase Worthen
So
20:11
6:38
11
Ariel Medina
Jr
20:22
6:42
13
Peyton Bilo
Jr
20:42
6:49
15
2 Oak Ridge
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:09
100:53
20:11
6:38
49 Rachel Peterson
Sr
19:36
6:27
4
Briana Dulgar
So
19:59
6:34
7
Arial Hendrickson
So
20:05
6:36
8
Sarah Dolley
Fr
20:28
6:44
14
Mikhayla Polivka
So
20:45
6:50
16
Karina Kauffman
Jr
23:55
7:52
35
Hannah Pawlek
Jr
25:46
8:29
41
3 Sheldon
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:09
104:56
20:59
6:54
82 Harjit Singh
Jr
20:05
6:36
9
Laura Cox
Sr
20:10
6:38
10
Rebecca Cox
Sr
21:11
6:58
18
Briana Hendricks
Sr
21:16
7:00
19
Robin Rahil
Jr
22:14
7:19
26
Tabbi Lai
Jr
22:20
7:21
27
Jenna Wong
Sr
24:42
8:08
36
4 Pleasant Grove
3-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:20
107:26
21:29
7:04
103 Jerriann Wells
Sr
19:38
6:28
5
Alex Balph
Sr
21:31
7:05
21
Aryana Archuleta
So
21:38
7:07
23
Sara Fisher
Fr
21:41
7:08
24
Rebekah Golden
Fr
22:58
7:33
30
Ane Archuleta
Sr
22:59
7:34
31
Riley Pimentel
Sr
23:11
7:38
33
5 Folsom
5-5-4-5-5
Gap: 2:38
108:06
21:37
7:07
106 Collen Evans
Jr
20:15
6:40
12
Muna Alhamad
Jr
20:51
6:52
17
Katie Bock
Jr
21:20
7:01
20
Michelle Hanson
Jr
22:47
7:30
28
Eliza Harding
Fr
22:53
7:32
29
Lindsey Bailey
So
23:05
7:36
32
Caitlynn Lange
Fr
23:35
7:45
34
6 Ponderosa
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 3:38
118:43
23:45
7:49
161 Hannah O'donnell
Jr
21:37
7:07
22
Brittany Anselmo
Sr
21:53
7:12
25
Allie Knobloch
Sr
24:44
8:08
37
Mckenna Dunn
Sr
25:14
8:18
38
Kayley Nagy
Jr
25:15
8:18
39
Teagan Tomasello
Sr
25:22
8:21
40
Stephanie Orube
Jr
27:10
8:56
42
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:46
106:17
21:15
7:00
15 Ariel Medina
Jr
20:22
6:42
1
Peyton Bilo
Jr
20:42
6:49
2
Macee Moreno
Sr
21:22
7:02
3
Mallory Shingle
Jr
21:43
7:09
4
Amanda Larivee
Jr
22:08
7:17
5
Macie Tanaka
Jr
22:23
7:22
7
Megan Vollmer
Sr
22:57
7:33
8
2 Folsom
4-4-2-2-2
Gap: 2:01
120:30
24:06
7:56
66 Lindsey Bailey
So
23:05
7:36
10
Caitlynn Lange
Fr
23:35
7:45
12
Erin Johl
Sr
24:16
7:59
13
Kalena Young
Jr
24:28
8:03
14
Jennifer Rees
Sr
25:06
8:15
17
Abbi Johnson
So
25:16
8:19
19
Kaeti Park
Sr
26:15
8:38
22
3 Pleasant Grove
3-2-3-3-3
Gap: 2:46
122:03
24:25
8:02
74 Ane Archuleta
Sr
22:59
7:34
9
Riley Pimentel
Sr
23:11
7:38
11
Stephani Rodness
Jr
24:58
8:13
16
Anna Kilgrow
Jr
25:10
8:17
18
Molly Weber
Jr
25:45
8:28
20
Farah Jammal
Jr
27:34
9:04
24
Jennifer Colridge
Jr
27:38
9:05
25
4 Sheldon
2-3-4-4-4
Gap: 5:25
127:27
25:29
8:23
91 Tabbi Lai
Jr
22:20
7:21
6
Jenna Wong
Sr
24:42
8:08
15
Tien Nguyen
Jr
25:54
8:31
21
Erika Contreras
Sr
26:46
8:48
23
Nima Singh
Jr
27:45
9:08
26
Lianna Anderson
Jr
27:56
9:11
27




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:42
115:53
23:11
7:37
15 Macie Tanaka
Jr
22:23
7:22
1
Megan Vollmer
Sr
22:57
7:33
2
Eleanor Linn
Sr
23:03
7:35
3
Vanessa Silva
Jr
23:25
7:42
4
Megan Foy
Sr
24:05
7:55
5
Sophie Noda
Sr
25:13
8:18
6
Katie Poggi
Jr
25:38
8:26
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Hailey Farrell So Sheldon 13:45 6:33
2 Gabrielle Dyer So St. Francis 13:52 6:36 1/15 1/15 2/6 14:12
(0:20)
14:07
(0:15)
13:56
(0:04)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Ariane Arndt So St. Francis 13:55 6:38 2/15 2/15 1/5 14:25
(0:30)
14:25
(0:30)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
4 Lauren Windmiller Fr Sheldon 13:56 6:38
5 Claire Hoffman So Ponderosa 14:11 6:45
6 Mckenna Peterson So St. Francis 14:24 6:51 3/15 3/15 1/4 16:06
(1:42)
14:22 14:22 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY)
7 Mariana Ramirez So Sheldon 14:35 6:57
8 Michaela Mark Fr St. Francis 14:43 7:00 4/15 4/15 1/4
9 Casey Halkett So Ponderosa 14:57 7:07
10 Juliet Batturaro So St. Francis 14:58 7:08 5/15 5/15 1/3 15:41
(0:43)
15:41
(0:43)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
11 Sophie Huang So St. Francis 15:07 7:12 6/15 6/15 1/3 17:15
(2:08)
15:26
(0:19)
15:26
(0:19)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
12 Erin Ling Fr Ponderosa 15:12 7:14
13 Perla Gonzales Fr Sheldon 15:13 7:15
14 Samantha Gallia So St. Francis 15:14 7:15 7/15 7/15 1/3 15:41
(0:27)
15:41
(0:27)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
15 Isabela Garcia So St. Francis 15:14 7:15 8/15 8/15 1/3 15:41
(0:27)
15:41
(0:27)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
16 Bailey Martin Fr St. Francis 15:15 7:16 9/15 9/15 1/3 15:54
(0:39)
15:54
(0:39)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
17 Sarah Canzoneri Fr Folsom 15:18 7:17
18 Katie Sanfelice Fr Oak Ridge 15:24 7:20
19 Emily Neria Fr Folsom 15:24 7:20
20 Isabella Saca So St. Francis 15:25 7:20 10/15 10/15 1/3 16:44
(1:19)
15:52
(0:27)
15:52
(0:27)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
21 Judith Escobedo Fr St. Francis 15:45 7:30 11/15 11/15 1/1
22 Natalie Palmberg Fr Ponderosa 15:46 7:30
23 Emma Cook So Ponderosa 15:50 7:32
24 Chloe Pittman Fr Ponderosa 16:06 7:40
25 Allison Burdullis Fr Pleasant Grove 16:26 7:50
26 Hannah Slagle Fr St. Francis 16:27 7:50 12/15 12/15 1/1 16:18 16:18
27 Kendyl Maher Fr Ponderosa 16:48 8:00
28 Sierra Smith-poncia Fr Ponderosa 16:51 8:01
29 Raegan Healey So St. Francis 17:07 8:09 13/15 13/15 1/1 17:07 17:07
30 Emily Dewolfe Fr Pleasant Grove 17:18 8:14
31 Paige Bacon Fr Ponderosa 17:28 8:19
32 Savey Rishi So Sheldon 17:29 8:20
33 Shayna Davis Fr Sheldon 17:34 8:22
34 Hannah Tomasello Fr Ponderosa 17:36 8:23
35 Kaitlin Lange Fr St. Francis 18:03 8:36 14/15 14/15 1/1
36 Erica Carpenter Fr Pleasant Grove 18:08 8:38
37 Dani Taylor So St. Francis 18:16 8:42 15/15 15/15 1/1
38 Jenny Wu So Sheldon 19:14 9:10
39 Gabby Agar Fr Sheldon 19:16 9:10
40 Sidney Womack Fr Pleasant Grove 19:23 9:14
41 Victoria Mitchell Fr Sheldon 21:09 10:04
42 Sumaiyah Hossain Fr Sheldon 27:02 12:52
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:06
71:52
14:22
6:51
29 Gabrielle Dyer
So
13:52
6:36
2
Ariane Arndt
So
13:55
6:38
3
Mckenna Peterson
So
14:24
6:51
6
Michaela Mark
Fr
14:43
7:00
8
Juliet Batturaro
So
14:58
7:08
10
Sophie Huang
So
15:07
7:12
11
Samantha Gallia
So
15:14
7:15
14
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LR)
2 Sheldon
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 3:44
74:58
15:00
7:08
44 Hailey Farrell
So
13:45
6:33
1
Lauren Windmiller
Fr
13:56
6:38
4
Mariana Ramirez
So
14:35
6:57
7
Perla Gonzales
Fr
15:13
7:15
13
Savey Rishi
So
17:29
8:20
19
Shayna Davis
Fr
17:34
8:22
20
Jenny Wu
So
19:14
9:10
21
3 Ponderosa
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:39
75:56
15:11
7:14
57 Claire Hoffman
So
14:11
6:45
5
Casey Halkett
So
14:57
7:07
9
Erin Ling
Fr
15:12
7:14
12
Natalie Palmberg
Fr
15:46
7:30
15
Emma Cook
So
15:50
7:32
16
Chloe Pittman
Fr
16:06
7:40
17
Kendyl Maher
Fr
16:48
8:00
18
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:18
76:15
15:15
7:16
15 Sophie Huang
So
15:07
7:12
1
Samantha Gallia
So
15:14
7:15
2
Isabela Garcia
So
15:14
7:15
3
Bailey Martin
Fr
15:15
7:16
4
Isabella Saca
So
15:25
7:20
5
Judith Escobedo
Fr
15:45
7:30
6
Hannah Slagle
Fr
16:27
7:50
8
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Ponderosa
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:30
84:49
16:58
8:05
50 Chloe Pittman
Fr
16:06
7:40
7
Kendyl Maher
Fr
16:48
8:00
9
Sierra Smith-poncia
Fr
16:51
8:01
10
Paige Bacon
Fr
17:28
8:19
11
Hannah Tomasello
Fr
17:36
8:23
13








3 Sheldon
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 9:28
104:15
20:51
9:56
74 Shayna Davis
Fr
17:34
8:22
12
Jenny Wu
So
19:14
9:10
14
Gabby Agar
Fr
19:16
9:10
15
Victoria Mitchell
Fr
21:09
10:04
16
Sumaiyah Hossain
Fr
27:02
12:52
17








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:31
85:38
17:08
8:09
15 Judith Escobedo
Fr
15:45
7:30
1
Hannah Slagle
Fr
16:27
7:50
2
Raegan Healey
So
17:07
8:09
3
Kaitlin Lange
Fr
18:03
8:36
4
Dani Taylor
So
18:16
8:42
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.