St. Francis Results from the CA State Finals at Woodward Park on 11/29/03

Girls Results and Stats

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alexander, Megan Jr V 20:36 6:39 3.1 104/189 1/7 1/7 44/48 19:14 19:14 19:14 19:14 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Buehler, Colleen Jr V 20:59 6:46 3.1 132/189 4/7 4/7 18/23 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Gregory, Sarah Jr V 21:41 7:00 3.1 154/189 6/7 6/7 12/23 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Lackner, Amy Fr V 24:19 7:51 3.1 185/189 7/7 7/7 19/20 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Lee, Jacqueline Jr V 20:46 6:42 3.1 114/189 3/7 3/7 17/23 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Meltvedt, Meririn Jr V 21:34 6:57 3.1 151/189 5/7 5/7 16/23 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Toole, Maggie Jr V 20:45 6:42 3.1 113/189 2/7 2/7 23/29 20:20 20:20 20:20 20:20 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 19/23 104:40
0:58
3.1 6:45 6:39 6:57 480 6:09 103:55 103:28 Megan Alexander (78), Maggie Toole (87), Jacqueline Lee (88), Colleen Buehler (106), Meririn Meltvedt (121)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Alicia Follmar Jr Saratoga CC 17:40 5:42
2 Melissa Grelli Sr Presentation CC 17:47 5:44
3 Lindsay Flacks Sr Harvard-Westlak S 18:03 5:49
4 Jenna Kingma Sr San Luis Obispo S 18:08 5:51
5 Ciara Vieweg Jr St. Ignatius CC 18:10 5:52
6 Jenny Bergren Fr Miramonte NC 18:12 5:52
7 Jillian Ochs Sr Campolindo NC 18:20 5:55
8 Mo Huber So Acalanes NC 18:27 5:57
9 Andrea Gruber Sr Placer SJ 18:28 5:57
10 Samantha Rodriguez Fr South El Monte S 18:30 5:58
11 Vera Ross Sr Campolindo NC 18:30 5:58
12 Alexandria Ashkar Jr Notre Dame/SO S 18:37 6:00
13 Anne St. Geme So Corona del Mar S 18:40 6:01
14 Rebecca Yau Sr Miramonte NC 18:43 6:02
15 Danae Hough Sr Valley Center SD 18:47 6:04
16 Cherise Mcnair So Sierra SJ 18:57 6:07
17 Kim Crouch Jr Placer SJ 19:01 6:08
18 Marie Raffray Sr San Dieguito Ac SD 19:02 6:08
19 Francesca C-bowman Sr Sacred Ht. Cath CC 19:04 6:09
20 Kristen Howell Sr Santa Margarita S 19:05 6:09
21 Sarah Zerzan Sr Notre Dame Bel CC 19:06 6:10
22 Drusia Dickson Jr Acalanes NC 19:13 6:12
23 Nicole Mccaskell Jr Rim of the Worl S 19:13 6:12
24 Katie Voigtlander So Burlingame CC 19:13 6:12
25 Catherine Murillo Fr Campolindo NC 19:14 6:12
26 Hilary May Fr Corona del Mar S 19:17 6:13
27 Molly O'toole Jr University of S SD 19:17 6:13
28 Rocio Pelayo Fr Bolsa Grande S 19:18 6:14
29 Emily Snyder Fr Yucca Valley S 19:20 6:14
30 Lindsay Chan Fr Miramonte NC 19:20 6:14
31 Kim Miller Sr Rim of the Worl S 19:22 6:15
32 Ariel Wright So Bishop O'Dowd NC 19:23 6:15
33 Samantha Baker So Evergreen Val CC 19:23 6:15
34 Ann Thomas Sr Acalanes NC 19:24 6:15
35 Kendall Bruton Jr Rim of the Worl S 19:25 6:16
36 Judith Jimenez Sr Clairemont SD 19:25 6:16
37 Erin Frier Sr Calaveras SJ 19:26 6:16
38 Erin Price Santana SD 19:27 6:16
39 Bridget Ballard So Harvard-Westlak S 19:27 6:16
40 Alexis Dawkins Jr St. Joseph/L S 19:27 6:16
41 Marie Casabonne So Campolindo NC 19:28 6:17
42 Jenny Perham Jr Northgate NC 19:32 6:18
43 Amanda Eichmann Jr Chino Hills S 19:32 6:18
44 Dianna Mcglothlin Fr Paradise N 19:34 6:19
45 Becky Penskar Fr Miramonte NC 19:35 6:19
46 Melanie Scannell Jr Sacred Ht. Cath CC 19:36 6:19
47 Diana Chernikova Jr Miramonte NC 19:37 6:20
48 Lauren Finzer Jr Miramonte NC 19:37 6:20
49 Suzy Portner Jr St. Joseph/L S 19:39 6:20
50 Michelle Born Jr Oakmont SJ 19:39 6:20
51 Jen Hartford Sr Santa Margarita S 19:40 6:21
52 Stephanie Frescas Fr Enterprise N 19:45 6:22
53 Ashley Benson Jr Burlingame CC 19:48 6:23
54 Kate Hirschboeck Sr Santa Margarita S 19:49 6:24
55 Meg Ramirez So Placer SJ 19:49 6:24
56 Jamie Pratt So Mission Bay SD 19:50 6:24
57 Katie Vaughan Jr Placer SJ 19:51 6:24
58 Kari Brandt Jr Rim of the Worl S 19:53 6:25
59 Taryn Kawata Sr Corona del Mar S 19:54 6:25
60 Zoe Unruh So St. Ignatius CC 19:55 6:25
61 Jasmine Day So Costa Mesa S 19:56 6:26
62 Lauren Cartioli Sr Santa Margarita S 19:58 6:26
63 Jessie Lucier So Santa Margarita S 19:58 6:26
64 Arianna Montejano Jr St. Joseph/L S 19:59 6:27
65 Claire Ross So Redwood NC 20:00 6:27
66 Amanda Gillming Jr Placer SJ 20:01 6:27
67 Jenny Power Jr St. Ignatius CC 20:01 6:27
68 Katie Heninger So Chino Hills S 20:03 6:28
69 Lindsey Kirschman So Enterprise N 20:04 6:28
70 April Dyer Jr Campolindo NC 20:04 6:28
71 Yvette Franco So Chino Hills S 20:05 6:29
72 Bethany Gardner Sr Del Oro SJ 20:05 6:29
73 Amanda Stuart Jr Redwood NC 20:07 6:29
74 Abbey Cochran Exeter C 20:07 6:29
75 Meghan Mullen Jr St. Ignatius CC 20:09 6:30
76 Afton Siebern Santana SD 20:09 6:30
77 Kaitlin Frier So Calaveras SJ 20:09 6:30
78 Kaili Zink Washington Unio C 20:10 6:30
79 Sarah Swanson So Yucca Valley S 20:11 6:31
80 Kathleen Dazzi So Presentation CC 20:11 6:31
81 Zoe Tennant Jr Rim of the Worl S 20:18 6:33
82 Randi Gheta So Yucca Valley S 20:19 6:33
83 Sarah Kinney Jr Redwood NC 20:19 6:33
84 Ahlia Kattan Jr Corona del Mar S 20:21 6:34
85 Sara Clancy So Acalanes NC 20:23 6:35
86 Natalie Robertson Jr Foothill N 20:23 6:35
87 Kristen Marchus So Acalanes NC 20:25 6:35
88 Christy St. Geme Fr Corona del Mar S 20:25 6:35
89 Keri Buck Jr Placer SJ 20:26 6:35
90 Trisha Allred Jr Valley Center SD 20:27 6:36
91 Emily Justus Jr Redwood NC 20:27 6:36
92 Devon Ahearn Jr Corona del Mar S 20:28 6:36
93 Katie Barrett So Our Lady Of Pea SD 20:29 6:36
94 Mira Patel So Campolindo NC 20:30 6:37
95 Kelsey Casey So Miramonte NC 20:30 6:37
96 Jenna Lee Sr Paradise N 20:30 6:37
97 Lauren Albin Jr Presentation CC 20:31 6:37
98 Brecken Drager Jr Del Oro SJ 20:33 6:38
99 Alice Hobbs So St. Ignatius CC 20:34 6:38
100 Amber Kornowski Sr Enterprise N 20:35 6:38
101 Alyssa Gagliani Jr Burlingame CC 20:35 6:38
102 Brianna Loughridge Jr St. Ignatius CC 20:36 6:39
103 Patty Torres Sr Porterville C 20:36 6:39
104 Megan Alexander Jr St. Francis 20:36 6:39 1/7 1/7 44/48 19:14 19:14 19:14 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
105 Kimberly Sheffield Fr Chino Hills S 20:36 6:39
106 Ryan Mccauley Jr St. Ignatius CC 20:37 6:39
107 Tracy Dantema Sr St. Joseph/L S 20:40 6:40
108 Janessa Hoppe Sr Enterprise N 20:40 6:40
109 Eliese Rulifson Sr Del Oro SJ 20:42 6:41
110 Trisha Cates So Enterprise N 20:43 6:41
111 Sierra Siemer Jr Presentation CC 20:43 6:41
112 Bernadette Casabonne Sr Campolindo NC 20:45 6:42
113 Maggie Toole Jr St. Francis 20:45 6:42 2/7 2/7 23/29 20:20 20:20 20:20 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
114 Jacqueline Lee Jr St. Francis 20:46 6:42 3/7 3/7 17/23 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
115 Melissa Neri Fr Valley Center SD 20:47 6:42
116 Kristen Nelson Jr University of S SD 20:47 6:42
117 Sara Claster Sr Corona del Mar S 20:47 6:42
118 Yesenia Esparza So Shafter C 20:48 6:43
119 Alinna Flores Fr St. Joseph/L S 20:49 6:43
120 Evelyn Robarts Jr Valley Center SD 20:49 6:43
121 Erika Julien Sr Clairemont SD 20:50 6:43
122 Reed Kristovich Sr Harvard-Westlak S 20:50 6:43
123 Kristy Mccauley Sr Yucca Valley S 20:50 6:43
124 Morgan Harris Jr Santa Margarita S 20:50 6:43
125 Ariel Fay Fr Rim of the Worl S 20:53 6:44
126 Susan Cha So Chino Hills S 20:53 6:44
127 Monica Plascencia Jr Shafter C 20:54 6:45
128 Nadia Hidayatallah Sr Harvard-Westlak S 20:54 6:45
129 Jessica Aparicio Fr Chino Hills S 20:57 6:45
130 Jessica Wilson Jr Del Oro SJ 20:58 6:46
131 Roxanne Franco Jr Chino Hills S 20:58 6:46
132 Colleen Buehler Jr St. Francis 20:59 6:46 4/7 4/7 18/23 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
133 Morgan Davies Sr Presentation CC 21:03 6:47
134 Sara Baga Granite Hills C 21:04 6:48
135 Katie Oliver Jr Burlingame CC 21:06 6:48
136 Carson Cushenberg Fr Del Oro SJ 21:09 6:49
137 Amanda Alarcon Granite Hills C 21:12 6:50
138 Allison Steinkamp Jr Roseville SJ 21:12 6:50
139 Mandy Williams Sr Presentation CC 21:12 6:50
140 Jessica Alexander Jr Hanford West C 21:13 6:51
141 Bridie Mccarey So Clairemont SD 21:16 6:52
142 Sara Kelly Sr Del Oro SJ 21:17 6:52
143 Sarah Mills So Harvard-Westlak S 21:17 6:52
144 Jill Tokutomi So Del Oro SJ 21:18 6:52
145 Carmen Arriola Jr Shafter C 21:18 6:52
146 Jenna Kohnke Sr Santa Margarita S 21:19 6:53
147 Sanjuana Garcia Jr Shafter C 21:20 6:53
148 Amanda Barber Fr Enterprise N 21:26 6:55
149 Alex Feliscian Fr Yucca Valley S 21:28 6:55
150 Nicole Telles So Clairemont SD 21:29 6:56
151 Meririn Meltvedt Jr St. Francis 21:34 6:57 5/7 5/7 16/23 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
152 Kelly Coplin Jr Redwood NC 21:36 6:58
153 Alicia Perdue Jr Burlingame CC 21:38 6:59
154 Sarah Gregory Jr St. Francis 21:41 7:00 6/7 6/7 12/23 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
155 Catherine Humphrevil So Harvard-Westlak S 21:42 7:00
156 Parisa Maghzi Sr Burlingame CC 21:43 7:00
157 Eileen Howard Sr Placer SJ 21:51 7:03
158 Denise Nunez Fr St. Joseph/L S 21:56 7:05
159 Regan Joost Jr Redwood NC 21:58 7:05
160 Lauren Teesdale Fr Foothill N 22:00 7:06
161 Jacqueline Ficara So Yucca Valley S 22:01 7:06
162 Kelsey Christoffels Fr St. Joseph/L S 22:05 7:07
163 Adrianna Reyna Fr Shafter C 22:06 7:08
164 Jade Fabares Jr Clairemont SD 22:10 7:09
165 Arie Rederburg Sr Enterprise N 22:11 7:09
166 Janelle La Fontaine So University of S SD 22:12 7:10
167 Kim Crosby Jr Rim of the Worl S 22:13 7:10
168 Natalie Kuhn Jr Redwood NC 22:15 7:11
169 Vanessa Torres Jr Shafter C 22:20 7:12
170 Caitlin Morici Jr Presentation CC 22:21 7:13
171 Anayara Morales Jr Porterville C 22:24 7:14
172 Stephanie Donahue Jr Burlingame CC 22:32 7:16
173 Abby Cohen Fr Acalanes NC 22:32 7:16
174 Rachel Zestar-postrk Jr Acalanes NC 22:32 7:16
175 Aleida Felix Sr Shafter C 22:33 7:16
176 Jenny Gilbreath So University of S SD 22:35 7:17
177 Heather Rojas Jr Valley Center SD 22:36 7:17
178 Jserena Clune Jr University of S SD 22:37 7:18
179 Corinne Hieatt So Harvard-Westlak S 22:41 7:19
180 Martha Torres So Porterville C 22:48 7:21
181 Debbie Delgado Sr Porterville C 22:55 7:24
182 Katy Tucker Fr Yucca Valley S 23:07 7:27
183 Janey Sellers Sr Valley Center SD 23:19 7:31
184 Alli Defrancesco Jr University of S SD 23:21 7:32
185 Amy Lackner Fr St. Francis 24:19 7:51 7/7 7/7 19/20 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
186 Eva Gonzales Sr Clairemont SD 24:23 7:52
187 Blanca Mejia So Porterville C 24:38 7:57
188 Annette Haro So Porterville C 26:28 8:32
189 Andreaa Nguyen Sr Clairemont SD 26:53 8:40
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Miramonte NC
4-2-2-2-1
Gap: 1:25
95:27
19:05
6:09
96 Jenny Bergren
Fr
18:12
5:52
4
Rebecca Yau
Sr
18:43
6:02
10
Lindsay Chan
Fr
19:20
6:14
21
Becky Penskar
Fr
19:35
6:19
30
Diana Cherniko
Jr
19:37
6:20
31
Lauren Finzer
Jr
19:37
6:20
32
Kelsey Casey
So
20:30
6:37
70
2 Campolindo NC
5-1-1-1-2
Gap: 1:44
95:36
19:07
6:10
109 Jillian Ochs
Sr
18:20
5:55
5
Vera Ross
Sr
18:30
5:58
8
Catherin Murillo
Fr
19:14
6:12
17
Marie Casabonn
So
19:28
6:17
28
April Dyer
Jr
20:04
6:28
51
Mira Patel
So
20:30
6:37
69
Bernadet Casabonn
Sr
20:45
6:42
86
3 Placer SJ
7-3-4-3-3
Gap: 1:33
97:10
19:26
6:16
143 Andrea Gruber
Sr
18:28
5:57
7
Kim Crouch
Jr
19:01
6:08
12
Meg Ramirez
So
19:49
6:24
38
Katie Vaughan
Jr
19:51
6:24
39
Amanda Gillming
Jr
20:01
6:27
47
Keri Buck
Jr
20:26
6:35
65
Eileen Howard
Sr
21:51
7:03
127
4 Rim of the Worl S
11-7-5-4-4
Gap: 1:05
98:11
19:38
6:20
159 Nicole Mccaskel
Jr
19:13
6:12
15
Kim Miller
Sr
19:22
6:15
22
Kendall Bruton
Jr
19:25
6:16
24
Kari Brandt
Jr
19:53
6:25
40
Zoe Tennant
Jr
20:18
6:33
58
Ariel Fay
Fr
20:53
6:44
99
Kim Crosby
Jr
22:13
7:10
136
5 Acalanes NC
6-4-3-5-5
Gap: 1:58
97:52
19:34
6:19
168 Mo Huber
So
18:27
5:57
6
Drusia Dickson
Jr
19:13
6:12
14
Ann Thomas
Sr
19:24
6:15
23
Sara Clancy
So
20:23
6:35
62
Kristen Marchus
So
20:25
6:35
63
Abby Cohen
Fr
22:32
7:16
142
Rachel Zestar-p
Jr
22:32
7:16
143
6 Santa Margarita S
10-9-7-6-6
Gap: 0:53
98:30
19:42
6:21
171 Kristen Howell
Sr
19:05
6:09
13
Jen Hartford
Sr
19:40
6:21
34
Kate Hirschbo
Sr
19:49
6:24
37
Lauren Cartioli
Sr
19:58
6:26
43
Jessie Lucier
So
19:58
6:26
44
Morgan Harris
Jr
20:50
6:43
98
Jenna Kohnke
Sr
21:19
6:53
116
7 Corona del Mar S
8-5-6-7-7
Gap: 1:45
98:37
19:43
6:22
193 Anne St. Geme
So
18:40
6:01
9
Hilary May
Fr
19:17
6:13
18
Taryn Kawata
Sr
19:54
6:25
41
Ahlia Kattan
Jr
20:21
6:34
61
Christy St. Geme
Fr
20:25
6:35
64
Devon Ahearn
Jr
20:28
6:36
68
Sara Claster
Sr
20:47
6:42
91
8 St. Ignatius CC
3-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:24
98:49
19:46
6:23
221 Ciara Vieweg
Jr
18:10
5:52
3
Zoe Unruh
So
19:55
6:25
42
Jenny Power
Jr
20:01
6:27
48
Meghan Mullen
Jr
20:09
6:30
55
Alice Hobbs
So
20:34
6:38
73
Brianna Loughrid
Jr
20:36
6:39
76
Ryan Mccauley
Jr
20:37
6:39
80
9 St. Joseph/L S
16-12-9-9-9
Gap: 1:22
100:34
20:07
6:29
279 Alexis Dawkins
Jr
19:27
6:16
27
Suzy Portner
Jr
19:39
6:20
33
Arianna Montejan
Jr
19:59
6:27
45
Tracy Dantema
Sr
20:40
6:40
81
Alinna Flores
Fr
20:49
6:43
93
Denise Nunez
Fr
21:56
7:05
128
Kelsey Christof
Fr
22:05
7:07
131
10 Chino Hills S
17-15-13-10-10
Gap: 1:21
101:09
20:14
6:32
309 Amanda Eichmann
Jr
19:32
6:18
29
Katie Heninger
So
20:03
6:28
49
Yvette Franco
So
20:05
6:29
52
Kimberly Sheffiel
Fr
20:36
6:39
79
Susan Cha
So
20:53
6:44
100
Jessica Aparicio
Fr
20:57
6:45
103
Roxanne Franco
Jr
20:58
6:46
105
11 Presentation CC
1-11-12-11-11
Gap: 3:16
100:15
20:03
6:28
321 Melissa Grelli
Sr
17:47
5:44
1
Kathleen Dazzi
So
20:11
6:31
57
Lauren Albin
Jr
20:31
6:37
71
Sierra Siemer
Jr
20:43
6:41
85
Morgan Davies
Sr
21:03
6:47
107
Mandy Williams
Sr
21:12
6:50
110
Caitlin Morici
Jr
22:21
7:13
139
12 Enterprise N
18-16-15-16-12
Gap: 0:58
101:47
20:21
6:34
325 Stephani Frescas
Fr
19:45
6:22
35
Lindsey Kirschma
So
20:04
6:28
50
Amber Kornowsk
Sr
20:35
6:38
74
Janessa Hoppe
Sr
20:40
6:40
82
Trisha Cates
So
20:43
6:41
84
Amanda Barber
Fr
21:26
6:55
118
Arie Rederbur
Sr
22:11
7:09
134
13 Harvard-Westlak S
2-6-10-12-13
Gap: 3:14
100:31
20:06
6:29
339 Lindsay Flacks
Sr
18:03
5:49
2
Bridget Ballard
So
19:27
6:16
26
Reed Kristovi
Sr
20:50
6:43
96
Nadia Hidayata
Sr
20:54
6:45
102
Sarah Mills
So
21:17
6:52
113
Catherin Humphrev
So
21:42
7:00
125
Corinne Hieatt
So
22:41
7:19
148
14 Redwood NC
19-17-16-13-14
Gap: 1:36
102:29
20:30
6:37
349 Claire Ross
So
20:00
6:27
46
Amanda Stuart
Jr
20:07
6:29
54
Sarah Kinney
Jr
20:19
6:33
60
Emily Justus
Jr
20:27
6:36
67
Kelly Coplin
Jr
21:36
6:58
122
Regan Joost
Jr
21:58
7:05
129
Natalie Kuhn
Jr
22:15
7:11
137
15 Yucca Valley S
14-13-14-14-15
Gap: 2:08
102:08
20:26
6:35
351 Emily Snyder
Fr
19:20
6:14
20
Sarah Swanson
So
20:11
6:31
56
Randi Gheta
So
20:19
6:33
59
Kristy Mccauley
Sr
20:50
6:43
97
Alex Feliscia
Fr
21:28
6:55
119
Jacqueli Ficara
So
22:01
7:06
130
Katy Tucker
Fr
23:07
7:27
151
16 Burlingame CC
12-10-11-15-16
Gap: 2:25
102:20
20:28
6:36
358 Katie Voigtlan
So
19:13
6:12
16
Ashley Benson
Jr
19:48
6:23
36
Alyssa Gagliani
Jr
20:35
6:38
75
Katie Oliver
Jr
21:06
6:48
108
Alicia Perdue
Jr
21:38
6:59
123
Parisa Maghzi
Sr
21:43
7:00
126
Stephani Donahue
Jr
22:32
7:16
141
17 Valley Center SD
9-14-17-17-17
Gap: 3:49
103:26
20:41
6:40
406 Danae Hough
Sr
18:47
6:04
11
Trisha Allred
Jr
20:27
6:36
66
Melissa Neri
Fr
20:47
6:42
89
Evelyn Robarts
Jr
20:49
6:43
94
Heather Rojas
Jr
22:36
7:17
146
Janey Sellers
Sr
23:19
7:31
152




18 Del Oro SJ
20-20-18-18-18
Gap: 1:04
103:27
20:41
6:40
421 Bethany Gardner
Sr
20:05
6:29
53
Brecken Drager
Jr
20:33
6:38
72
Eliese Rulifson
Sr
20:42
6:41
83
Jessica Wilson
Jr
20:58
6:46
104
Carson Cushenbe
Fr
21:09
6:49
109
Sara Kelly
Sr
21:17
6:52
112
Jill Tokutomi
So
21:18
6:52
114
19 St. Francis
22-21-21-20-19
Gap: 0:58
104:40
20:56
6:45
480 Megan Alexande
Jr
20:36
6:39
78
Maggie Toole
Jr
20:45
6:42
87
Jacqueli Lee
Jr
20:46
6:42
88
Colleen Buehler
Jr
20:59
6:46
106
Meririn Meltvedt
Jr
21:34
6:57
121








20 Clairemont SD
15-19-19-19-20
Gap: 2:45
105:10
21:02
6:47
484 Judith Jimenez
Sr
19:25
6:16
25
Erika Julien
Sr
20:50
6:43
95
Bridie Mccarey
So
21:16
6:52
111
Nicole Telles
So
21:29
6:56
120
Jade Fabares
Jr
22:10
7:09
133
Eva Gonzales
Sr
24:23
7:52
155
Andreaa Nguyen
Sr
26:53
8:40
158
21 University of S SD
13-18-20-21-21
Gap: 3:20
107:28
21:30
6:56
536 Molly O'toole
Jr
19:17
6:13
19
Kristen Nelson
Jr
20:47
6:42
90
Janelle La Fontaine
So
22:12
7:10
135
Jenny Gilbreat
So
22:35
7:17
145
Jserena Clune
Jr
22:37
7:18
147
Alli Defrance
Jr
23:21
7:32
153




22 Shafter C
23-22-22-22-22
Gap: 1:18
106:26
21:17
6:52
557 Yesenia Esparza
So
20:48
6:43
92
Monica Plascenc
Jr
20:54
6:45
101
Carmen Arriola
Jr
21:18
6:52
115
Sanjuana Garcia
Jr
21:20
6:53
117
Adrianna Reyna
Fr
22:06
7:08
132
Vanessa Torres
Jr
22:20
7:12
138
Aleida Felix
Sr
22:33
7:16
144
23 Porterville C
21-23-23-23-23
Gap: 4:02
113:21
22:40
7:19
672 Patty Torres
Sr
20:36
6:39
77
Anayara Morales
Jr
22:24
7:14
140
Martha Torres
So
22:48
7:21
149
Debbie Delgado
Sr
22:55
7:24
150
Blanca Mejia
So
24:38
7:57
156
Annette Haro
So
26:28
8:32
157




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.