St. Francis Results from the CA State Finals at Woodward Park on 11/26/05

Girls Results and Stats

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Bolce, Katie So V 20:06 6:29 3.1 81/187 4/7 4/7 8/23 20:32
(0:26,2.1)
20:32
(0:26,2.1)
20:32
(0:26,2.1)
20:32
(0:26,2.1)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Enabnit, Katherine So V 19:39 6:20 3.1 49/187 2/7 2/7 10/26 20:35
(0:56,4.5)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Enabnit, Meghan So V 20:13 6:31 3.1 92/187 6/7 6/7 4/23 20:30
(0:17,1.4)
20:30
(0:17,1.4)
20:30
(0:17,1.4)
20:30
(0:17,1.4)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Lackner, Amy Jr V 20:03 6:28 3.1 75/187 3/7 3/7 10/23 24:19
(4:16,17.5)
24:19
(4:16,17.5)
21:19
(1:16,5.9)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR, DPR)
Lum, Brittani So V 20:26 6:35 3.1 106/187 7/7 7/7 4/20 20:09 20:09 20:09 20:09 You ROCK Troubadour! (DSR)
Mendoza, Nicole Fr V 19:07 6:10 3.1 26/187 1/7 1/7 17/49 20:55
(1:48,8.6)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Winje, Diva Jr V 20:08 6:30 3.1 83/187 5/7 5/7 6/23 22:09
(2:01,9.1)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 7/23 99:03
1:01
3.1 6:23 6:10 6:30 231 5:56 100:19
(1:16,1.3)
100:19
(1:16,1.3)
100:19
(1:16,1.3%)
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Nicole Mendoza (20), Katherine Enabnit (35), Amy Lackner (54), Katie Bolce (60), Diva Winje (62)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Annie St. Geme So Corona Del Mar 17:20 5:35
2 Mo Huber Sr Acalanes 18:13 5:53
3 Courtney Lightfoot So Oak Park 18:15 5:53
4 Alexi Pappas So Bishop O'dowd 18:19 5:55
5 Shelley Buckley So Corona Del Mar 18:20 5:55
6 Christina Barrientos So Harbor 18:22 5:55
7 Elaine Tanski Fr Miramonte 18:30 5:58
8 Alison Damon So Corona Del Mar 18:31 5:58
9 Katy Daly Fr St. Ignatius 18:37 6:00
10 Marissa Diehl So Oak Park 18:38 6:01
11 Kelsey Connor Sr Oak Park 18:38 6:01
12 Catherine Murillo Jr Campolindo 18:40 6:01
13 Brianna Atkins So Del Oro 18:41 6:02
14 Breanne Strenkovski Jr Oak Park 18:42 6:02
15 Katie Voigtlander Sr Burlingame 18:45 6:03
16 Nicole Skykhouse Jr Corona Del Mar 18:46 6:03
17 Laura Heuring Jr Bonita 18:49 6:04
18 Laurie Finnegan So Campolindo 18:55 6:06
19 Lindsey Kirschman Sr Enterprise 18:56 6:06
20 Kirsten Jackson So Oak Park 18:58 6:07
21 Erynn Rebol Fr Red Bluff 18:59 6:07
22 Sara Cummings Jr Corona Del Mar 19:00 6:08
23 Sumika Shiokawa So Cupertino 19:03 6:09
24 Hillary Kigar So El Camino-Sacto 19:04 6:09
25 Sara Crowder Jr Rim Of The World 19:05 6:09
26 Nicole Mendoza Fr St. Francis 19:07 6:10 1/7 1/7 17/49
27 Amber Throop So Valley Center 19:10 6:11
28 Jordan Burke So Placer 19:10 6:11
29 Alison Greggor Sr San Marin 19:10 6:11
30 Katie Sanger Fr Valley Center 19:11 6:11
31 Nicole Anderson Sr Harbor 19:12 6:12
32 Priscilla Rincon Fr Diamond Ranch 19:13 6:12
33 Sara Presley Jr Yucca Valley 19:15 6:13
34 Jenny Bergren Jr Miramonte 19:16 6:13
35 Bridie Mccarey Sr Clairemont 19:17 6:13
36 Randi Gheta Sr Yucca Valley 19:19 6:14
37 Katherine Nielsen Jr Irvine 19:21 6:15
38 Julie Heuring Jr Bonita 19:22 6:15
39 Grace Peck Sr Miramonte 19:24 6:15
40 Samatha Smiley So Notre Dame-Belmont 19:27 6:16
41 Courtney Tillemans Sr Laguna Hills 19:28 6:17
42 Samantha Dougherty Fr Union Mine 19:29 6:17
43 Samantha Rodriguez Jr South El Monte 19:30 6:17
44 Jenni Eiremo Jr El Camino-Sacto 19:32 6:18
45 Claire Ryan Sr South Pasadena 19:33 6:18
46 Chelsea Owens Fr Santa Margarita 19:37 6:20
47 Erin Murphy So Valley Center 19:37 6:20
48 Margot Hedlin Jr La Jolla 19:38 6:20
49 Katherine Enabnit So St. Francis 19:39 6:20 2/7 2/7 10/26
50 Emilie Olsen Jr Tamalpais 19:39 6:20
51 Shawtel Nolan Jr Diamond Ranch 19:39 6:20
52 Jenny Reinagel Jr Cathedral Catholic 19:41 6:21
53 Kelsey Johnson Fr Santa Cruz 19:41 6:21
54 Allison Gushue So Corona Del Mar 19:43 6:22
55 Wendy Darling Sr Bonita 19:43 6:22
56 Bret Scofield Sr Miramonte 19:44 6:22
57 Shannon Robertson So Las Plumas 19:46 6:23
58 Katie Peck So Miramonte 19:47 6:23
59 Kathleen Dazzi Sr Presentation 19:49 6:24
60 Katie Wallace Jr Presentation 19:50 6:24
61 Laura Rogina Fr Windsor 19:50 6:24
62 Karina Galvin So Santa Margarita 19:51 6:24
63 Grace Appert So Acalanes 19:51 6:24
64 Kristen Anderson So Harbor 19:51 6:24
65 Jessica Mumaugh Fr Santa Margarita 19:52 6:25
66 Katie Barrett Sr Our Lady Of Peace 19:52 6:25
67 Kristina Garcia Fr Golden Valley 19:53 6:25
68 Lindsey Lake So Santa Margarita 19:54 6:25
69 Alexa Presar Fr Cathedral Catholic 19:55 6:25
70 Alsa Wubeye So Mt. Whitney 19:56 6:26
71 Annie Prieto Fr Diamond Ranch 19:56 6:26
72 Marie Casabonne Sr Campolindo 19:57 6:26
73 Kelly Roycraft Jr Campolindo 19:58 6:26
74 Lisa Rosenthal Fr Campolindo 20:02 6:28
75 Amy Lackner Jr St. Francis 20:03 6:28 3/7 3/7 10/23 24:19
(4:16)
24:19
(4:16)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
76 Christie St. Geme Jr Corona Del Mar 20:04 6:28
77 Candace Salas Sr Yucca Valley 20:04 6:28
78 Hannah Feldman So Harbor 20:04 6:28
79 Chelsie Rexroat Jr Yucca Valley 20:05 6:29
80 Stephanie Frescas Jr Enterprise 20:05 6:29
81 Katie Bolce So St. Francis 20:06 6:29 4/7 4/7 8/23 20:32
(0:26)
20:32
(0:26)
20:32
(0:26)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
82 Janine Watkins Jr Yucca Valley 20:07 6:29
83 Diva Winje Jr St. Francis 20:08 6:30 5/7 5/7 6/23
84 Jamesha Washington Jr Mission Bay 20:08 6:30
85 Jamie Pratt Sr Mission Bay 20:09 6:30
86 Tess Plant Fr La Jolla 20:10 6:30
87 Melissa Yee Jr Bishop O'dowd 20:10 6:30
88 Christine Pulford So Campolindo 20:11 6:31
89 Ashley Stalzer Sr Oak Park 20:11 6:31
90 Leigh Ann Krantz So Shasta 20:12 6:31
91 Vivien Cook So Irvine 20:13 6:31
92 Meghan Enabnit So St. Francis 20:13 6:31 6/7 6/7 4/23 20:30
(0:17)
20:30
(0:17)
20:30
(0:17)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
93 Rachel Throop Sr Valley Center 20:13 6:31
94 Amanda Seibert Sr Bonita 20:15 6:32
95 Katie Neuman So Bonita 20:15 6:32
96 Kristin Marchus Sr Acalanes 20:16 6:32
97 Emilio Rincon So Diamond Ranch 20:17 6:33
98 Angela Gonzalez Sr Oak Park 20:17 6:33
99 Yesenia Esparza Sr Shafter 20:18 6:33
100 Thoa Pham Jr Irvine 20:19 6:33
101 Mira Patel Sr Campolindo 20:20 6:34
102 Elizabeth Wittenberg Fr Shafter 20:22 6:34
103 Randi Evans Jr Del Oro 20:25 6:35
104 Sarah Tusting Fr Benicia 20:26 6:35
105 Dara Dickson So Acalanes 20:26 6:35
106 Brittani Lum So St. Francis 20:26 6:35 7/7 7/7 4/20 20:09 20:09 20:09
107 Rebecca Lorenzana So Acalanes 20:27 6:36
108 Jill Tokutomi Sr Del Oro 20:27 6:36
109 Hillary Trainor Sr Union Mine 20:28 6:36
110 Elizabeth Hendrix Jr Bishop O'dowd 20:28 6:36
111 Merie Paddeck So Del Oro 20:29 6:36
112 Grace Lee Sr Diamond Ranch 20:30 6:37
113 Alyssa Arvin So St. Francis MV 20:30 6:37
114 Ashmi Pathela So St. Francis MV 20:31 6:37
115 Rebecca Twinem Sr Santa Margarita 20:37 6:39
116 Emily Baker So Acalanes 20:39 6:40
117 Laurie Mittermiller Sr La Jolla 20:41 6:40
118 Julianne Warmerdam So Yosemite 20:42 6:41
119 Maria Barrett So Our Lady Of Peace 20:47 6:42
120 Sarah Swanson Sr Yucca Valley 20:47 6:42
121 Michelle Roemer Jr St. Francis MV 20:47 6:42
122 Brazile Clark So Bishop O'dowd 20:48 6:43
123 Rebekah Phillips Fr Presentation 20:48 6:43
124 Katie Tucker Jr Yucca Valley 20:51 6:44
125 Amanda Barber Jr Enterprise 20:52 6:44
126 Melanie Vandenberg So Harbor 20:55 6:45
127 Kaylie Grey So Harbor 20:55 6:45
128 Dakota Taylor Fr St. Francis MV 20:56 6:45
129 Lindsay Chan Jr Miramonte 20:57 6:45
130 Allison Jones So Union Mine 20:58 6:46
131 Christina Lee Fr Presentation 20:59 6:46
132 Catalina Hallock Jr Our Lady Of Peace 20:59 6:46
133 Reyna Barrera Fr Selma 21:00 6:46
134 Stefanie Etow Sr Santa Margarita 21:00 6:46
135 Jessica Bloom Fr Irvine 21:02 6:47
136 Cassie Rodriguez So Bonita 21:04 6:48
137 Lauren Teesdale Jr Foothill 21:06 6:48
138 Maegan Bautista Fr La Jolla 21:07 6:49
139 Cassandra Salazar So Shafter 21:07 6:49
140 Agie Lee Jr Diamond Ranch 21:07 6:49
141 Chelsea Schwickert So Valley Center 21:09 6:49
142 London Tennant Sr Bonita 21:10 6:50
143 Adrianna Reyna Jr Shafter 21:11 6:50
144 Misty Morgan Sr Mt. Whitney 21:12 6:50
145 Shelby Golan So St. Francis MV 21:14 6:51
146 Christy Perisho Sr Union Mine 21:15 6:51
147 Heidi Johnson So Our Lady Of Peace 21:15 6:51
148 Meghan Sanchez So Irvine 21:16 6:52
149 Kelsey Krieger Sr Santa Margarita 21:17 6:52
150 Cristina Curey So Diamond Ranch 21:20 6:53
151 Christina Hackett Jr Granite Hills 21:22 6:54
152 Mairead Bretney Fr Our Lady Of Peace 21:24 6:54
153 Lauren Jabusch Sr Del Oro 21:25 6:55
154 Michelle Medina So Enterprise 21:25 6:55
155 Alexis Perez So St. Francis MV 21:27 6:55
156 Elycia Zempe Sr Enterprise 21:27 6:55
157 Becky Penskar Jr Miramonte 21:28 6:55
158 Sara Lynch So Valley Center 21:29 6:56
159 Maya Gamble Jr La Jolla 21:30 6:56
160 Stephanie Fong So Bishop O'dowd 21:33 6:57
161 Jordan Fillmore So Presentation 21:34 6:57
162 Elizabeth Howard Jr La Jolla 21:36 6:58
163 Kate Weber Jr La Jolla 21:36 6:58
164 Sandee Mariner Jr Del Oro 21:37 6:58
165 Laura Mahaffy Fr Union Mine 21:38 6:59
166 Maricela Flores Sr Mt. Whitney 21:40 6:59
167 Lauren Auerbarn So Irvine 21:41 7:00
168 Ivette Montiel Jr Valley Center 21:45 7:01
169 Lauren Ruiz Jr Presentation 21:47 7:02
170 Laura Sosa So Union Mine 21:51 7:03
171 Jennifer Chau So Presentation 21:52 7:03
172 Michele Valinske Jr Our Lady Of Peace 21:53 7:04
173 Amy Eisenberg So Bishop O'dowd 22:01 7:06
174 Tarra Mcpartland So Harbor 22:05 7:07
175 Breanna Winstead Fr Enterprise 22:06 7:08
176 Fanaye Wubeye Sr Mt. Whitney 22:11 7:09
177 Sara Hansen Jr Del Oro 22:16 7:11
178 Ally Medina Sr Mt. Whitney 22:27 7:15
179 Nicola Carlson Jr Our Lady Of Peace 22:39 7:18
180 Daryn Fabbri Sr Irvine 22:59 7:25
181 Angie Navarro Jr Mt. Whitney 23:02 7:26
182 Melissa Cosens Sr Union Mine 23:17 7:31
183 Amy Waters So Shafter 23:37 7:37
184 Sara Clancy Sr Acalanes 23:46 7:40
185 Kristy Morgan Sr Mt. Whitney 23:51 7:42
186 Ines Portillo Sr Shafter 24:31 7:55
187 Stefana Kosareff Jr Shafter 25:34 8:15
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Corona Del Mar
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:40
91:57
18:23
5:56
47 Annie St. Geme
So
17:20
5:35
1
Shelley Buckley
So
18:20
5:55
5
Alison Damon
So
18:31
5:58
8
Nicole Skykhous
Jr
18:46
6:03
14
Sara Cummings
Jr
19:00
6:08
19
Allison Gushue
So
19:43
6:22
37
Christie St. Geme
Jr
20:04
6:28
55
2 Oak Park
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:43
93:11
18:38
6:01
53 Courtney Lightfoo
So
18:15
5:53
3
Marissa Diehl
So
18:38
6:01
9
Kelsey Connor
Sr
18:38
6:01
10
Breanne Strenkov
Jr
18:42
6:02
13
Kirsten Jackson
So
18:58
6:07
18
Ashley Stalzer
Sr
20:11
6:31
66
Angela Gonzalez
Sr
20:17
6:33
74
3 Miramonte
6-5-3-3-3
Gap: 1:17
96:41
19:20
6:14
142 Elaine Tanski
Fr
18:30
5:58
7
Jenny Bergren
Jr
19:16
6:13
26
Grace Peck
Sr
19:24
6:15
30
Bret Scofield
Sr
19:44
6:22
39
Katie Peck
So
19:47
6:23
40
Lindsay Chan
Jr
20:57
6:45
103
Becky Penskar
Jr
21:28
6:55
128
4 Campolindo
7-3-6-4-4
Gap: 1:22
97:32
19:30
6:18
183 Catherin Murillo
Jr
18:40
6:01
11
Laurie Finnegan
So
18:55
6:06
16
Marie Casabonn
Sr
19:57
6:26
51
Kelly Roycraft
Jr
19:58
6:26
52
Lisa Rosentha
Fr
20:02
6:28
53
Christin Pulford
So
20:11
6:31
65
Mira Patel
Sr
20:20
6:34
77
5 Bonita
9-7-7-7-5
Gap: 1:26
98:24
19:41
6:21
223 Laura Heuring
Jr
18:49
6:04
15
Julie Heuring
Jr
19:22
6:15
29
Wendy Darling
Sr
19:43
6:22
38
Amanda Seibert
Sr
20:15
6:32
70
Katie Neuman
So
20:15
6:32
71
Cassie Rodrigue
So
21:04
6:48
109
London Tennant
Sr
21:10
6:50
114
6 Yucca Valley
14-9-8-8-6
Gap: 0:52
98:50
19:46
6:23
227 Sara Presley
Jr
19:15
6:13
25
Randi Gheta
Sr
19:19
6:14
27
Candace Salas
Sr
20:04
6:28
56
Chelsie Rexroat
Jr
20:05
6:29
58
Janine Watkins
Jr
20:07
6:29
61
Sarah Swanson
Sr
20:47
6:42
94
Katie Tucker
Jr
20:51
6:44
98
7 St. Francis
11-10-9-9-7
Gap: 1:01
99:03
19:49
6:23
231 Nicole Mendoza
Fr
19:07
6:10
20
Katherin Enabnit
So
19:39
6:20
35
Amy Lackner
Jr
20:03
6:28
54
Katie Bolce
So
20:06
6:29
60
Diva Winje
Jr
20:08
6:30
62
Meghan Enabnit
So
20:13
6:31
68
Brittani Lum
So
20:26
6:35
81
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
7 Harbor
5-4-4-5-7
Gap: 2:33
98:24
19:41
6:21
231 Christin Barrient
So
18:22
5:55
6
Nicole Anderson
Sr
19:12
6:12
23
Kristen Anderson
So
19:51
6:24
45
Hannah Feldman
So
20:04
6:28
57
Melanie Vandenbe
So
20:55
6:45
100
Kaylie Grey
So
20:55
6:45
101
Tarra Mcpartla
So
22:05
7:07
145
9 Valley Center
12-6-5-6-9
Gap: 1:59
99:20
19:52
6:25
258 Amber Throop
So
19:10
6:11
21
Katie Sanger
Fr
19:11
6:11
22
Erin Murphy
So
19:37
6:20
33
Rachel Throop
Sr
20:13
6:31
69
Chelsea Schwicke
So
21:09
6:49
113
Sara Lynch
So
21:29
6:56
129
Ivette Montiel
Jr
21:45
7:01
139
10 Santa Margarita
17-13-12-9-10
Gap: 1:00
99:51
19:58
6:27
259 Chelsea Owens
Fr
19:37
6:20
32
Karina Galvin
So
19:51
6:24
43
Jessica Mumaugh
Fr
19:52
6:25
46
Lindsey Lake
So
19:54
6:25
48
Rebecca Twinem
Sr
20:37
6:39
90
Stefanie Etow
Sr
21:00
6:46
107
Kelsey Krieger
Sr
21:17
6:52
121
11 Diamond Ranch
13-11-10-11-11
Gap: 1:17
99:35
19:55
6:25
270 Priscill Rincon
Fr
19:13
6:12
24
Shawtel Nolan
Jr
19:39
6:20
36
Annie Prieto
Fr
19:56
6:26
50
Emilio Rincon
So
20:17
6:33
73
Grace Lee
Sr
20:30
6:37
87
Agie Lee
Jr
21:07
6:49
112
Cristina Curey
So
21:20
6:53
122
12 Acalanes
2-8-11-12-12
Gap: 2:14
99:13
19:51
6:24
280 Mo Huber
Sr
18:13
5:53
2
Grace Appert
So
19:51
6:24
44
Kristin Marchus
Sr
20:16
6:32
72
Dara Dickson
So
20:26
6:35
80
Rebecca Lorenzan
So
20:27
6:36
82
Emily Baker
So
20:39
6:40
91
Sara Clancy
Sr
23:46
7:40
155
13 Bishop O'dowd
4-12-13-13-13
Gap: 3:14
101:18
20:16
6:32
380 Alexi Pappas
So
18:19
5:55
4
Melissa Yee
Jr
20:10
6:30
64
Elizabet Hendrix
Jr
20:28
6:36
85
Brazile Clark
So
20:48
6:43
96
Stephani Fong
So
21:33
6:57
131
Amy Eisenber
So
22:01
7:06
144




14 Del Oro
8-16-15-14-14
Gap: 2:44
101:27
20:17
6:33
384 Brianna Atkins
So
18:41
6:02
12
Randi Evans
Jr
20:25
6:35
79
Jill Tokutomi
Sr
20:27
6:36
83
Merie Paddeck
So
20:29
6:36
86
Lauren Jabusch
Sr
21:25
6:55
124
Sandee Mariner
Jr
21:37
6:58
135
Sara Hansen
Jr
22:16
7:11
148
15 Irvine
15-17-14-15-15
Gap: 1:55
102:11
20:26
6:36
399 Katherin Nielsen
Jr
19:21
6:15
28
Vivien Cook
So
20:13
6:31
67
Thoa Pham
Jr
20:19
6:33
76
Jessica Bloom
Fr
21:02
6:47
108
Meghan Sanchez
So
21:16
6:52
120
Lauren Auerbarn
So
21:41
7:00
138
Daryn Fabbri
Sr
22:59
7:25
151
16 Presentation
19-15-17-16-16
Gap: 1:45
103:00
20:36
6:39
417 Kathleen Dazzi
Sr
19:49
6:24
41
Katie Wallace
Jr
19:50
6:24
42
Rebekah Phillips
Fr
20:48
6:43
97
Christin Lee
Fr
20:59
6:46
105
Jordan Fillmore
So
21:34
6:57
132
Lauren Ruiz
Jr
21:47
7:02
140
Jennifer Chau
So
21:52
7:03
142
17 Enterprise
10-14-16-18-17
Gap: 2:31
102:45
20:33
6:38
427 Lindsey Kirschma
Sr
18:56
6:06
17
Stephani Frescas
Jr
20:05
6:29
59
Amanda Barber
Jr
20:52
6:44
99
Michelle Medina
So
21:25
6:55
125
Elycia Zempe
Sr
21:27
6:55
127
Breanna Winstead
Fr
22:06
7:08
146




18 La Jolla
18-18-18-17-18
Gap: 1:52
103:06
20:37
6:39
429 Margot Hedlin
Jr
19:38
6:20
34
Tess Plant
Fr
20:10
6:30
63
Laurie Mittermi
Sr
20:41
6:40
92
Maegan Bautista
Fr
21:07
6:49
110
Maya Gamble
Jr
21:30
6:56
130
Elizabet Howard
Jr
21:36
6:58
133
Kate Weber
Jr
21:36
6:58
134
19 Union Mine
16-19-19-19-19
Gap: 2:09
103:48
20:46
6:42
473 Samantha Doughert
Fr
19:29
6:17
31
Hillary Trainor
Sr
20:28
6:36
84
Allison Jones
So
20:58
6:46
104
Christy Perisho
Sr
21:15
6:51
118
Laura Mahaffy
Fr
21:38
6:59
136
Laura Sosa
So
21:51
7:03
141
Melissa Cosens
Sr
23:17
7:31
153
20 Our Lady Of Peace
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 1:32
104:17
20:51
6:44
488 Katie Barrett
Sr
19:52
6:25
47
Maria Barrett
So
20:47
6:42
93
Catalina Hallock
Jr
20:59
6:46
106
Heidi Johnson
So
21:15
6:51
119
Mairead Bretney
Fr
21:24
6:54
123
Michele Valinske
Jr
21:53
7:04
143
Nicola Carlson
Jr
22:39
7:18
150
21 St. Francis MV
23-23-22-21-21
Gap: 0:44
103:58
20:48
6:42
491 Alyssa Arvin
So
20:30
6:37
88
Ashmi Pathela
So
20:31
6:37
89
Michelle Roemer
Jr
20:47
6:42
95
Dakota Taylor
Fr
20:56
6:45
102
Shelby Golan
So
21:14
6:51
117
Alexis Perez
So
21:27
6:55
126




22 Shafter
22-21-21-22-22
Gap: 3:19
106:35
21:19
6:53
533 Yesenia Esparza
Sr
20:18
6:33
75
Elizabet Wittenbe
Fr
20:22
6:34
78
Cassandr Salazar
So
21:07
6:49
111
Adrianna Reyna
Jr
21:11
6:50
115
Amy Waters
So
23:37
7:37
154
Ines Portillo
Sr
24:31
7:55
157
Stefana Kosareff
Jr
25:34
8:15
158
23 Mt. Whitney
21-22-23-23-23
Gap: 2:31
107:26
21:29
6:56
598 Alsa Wubeye
So
19:56
6:26
49
Misty Morgan
Sr
21:12
6:50
116
Maricela Flores
Sr
21:40
6:59
137
Fanaye Wubeye
Sr
22:11
7:09
147
Ally Medina
Sr
22:27
7:15
149
Angie Navarro
Jr
23:02
7:26
152
Kristy Morgan
Sr
23:51
7:42
156
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.