St. Francis Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/21/05

Girls Results and Stats

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Barrett, Hayley Fr Fr 24:25 8:20 2.93 46/138 3/4 17/24 7/23
Bolce, Katie So V 20:14 6:54 2.93 31/81 4/7 4/24 4/12 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Bolce, Sarah So So 21:31 7:21 2.93 11/156 1/5 8/24 9/42
Bolce, Stephanie Jr JV 20:46 7:05 2.93 4/137 1/8 6/24 3/31 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Brown, Megan Sr JV 27:21 9:20 2.93 105/137 7/8 22/24 4/6 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Buehler, Colleen Sr V 22:22 7:38 2.93 74/81 7/7 11/24 5/9
Coronado-Mcnar, Jr JV 21:46 7:26 2.93 6/137 2/8 9/24 2/28 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Csicsery, Kristine Fr Fr 23:17 7:57 2.93 31/138 1/4 13/24 16/40
Enabnit, Katherin So V 19:25 6:38 2.93 17/81 2/7 2/24 4/12 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Enabnit, Meghan So V 19:43 6:44 2.93 24/81 3/7 3/24 5/12 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Ensign, Olivia So Fr 28:50 9:50 2.93 112/138 4/4 23/24 11/16 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Kimball, Jessica So So 26:43 9:07 2.93 104/156 5/5 19/24 8/12 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Lee, Jackie Jr JV 27:02 9:14 2.93 101/137 6/8 21/24 5/12 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Lehman, Emily So So 23:55 8:10 2.93 47/156 4/5 16/24 4/18
Lloyd, Maggie So So 22:04 7:32 2.93 18/156 2/5 10/24 3/34
Lum, Brittani So V 20:29 6:59 2.93 39/81 5/7 5/24 4/12 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Mahaney, Kather Fr Fr 23:48 8:07 2.93 37/138 2/4 15/24 9/33 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Mendoza, Nicole Fr V 19:22 6:37 2.93 16/81 1/7 1/24 10/12
Pinnow, Jen Jr JV 26:47 9:08 2.93 94/137 5/8 20/24 8/16
Russell, Brittany Jr JV 30:37 10:27 2.93 135/137 8/8 24/24 5/5
Rutaganira, Flora Sr JV 23:45 8:06 2.93 38/137 3/8 14/24 6/19
Wiley, Tatiana Jr JV 24:59 8:32 2.93 62/137 4/8 18/24 7/18
Winje, Diva Jr V 21:09 7:13 2.93 54/81 6/7 7/24 4/12
Ziegler, Helen So So 22:52 7:48 2.93 24/156 3/5 12/24 3/23
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 4/12 99:13
1:07
2.93 1:08 1:06 1:10 127 1:03 Nicole Mendoza (16), Katherin Enabnit (17), Meghan Enabnit (24), Katie Bolce (31), Brittani Lum (39)
So 1st 5 4/12 117:05
5:12
2.93 1:20 1:13 1:31 118 1:12 Sarah Bolce (7), Maggie Lloyd (10), Helen Ziegler (14), Emily Lehman (27), Jessica Kimball (60)
JV 1st 5 5/16 118:03
6:01
2.93 1:21 1:11 1:31 149 1:19 Stephanie Bolce (2), Coronado-Mcnar (3), Flora Rutaganira (27), Tatiana Wiley (46), Jen Pinnow (71)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Annie St. Geme Sr Corona Del Mar 17:08 5:51
2 Ariel Wright Sr Bishop O'Dowd 18:01 6:09
3 Katherin Nielsen Jr Irvine 18:15 6:14
4 Shelby Buckley So Corona Del Mar 18:15 6:14
5 Laurie Finnegan So Campolindo 18:27 6:18
6 Alexi Pappas So Bishop O'Dowd 18:30 6:19
7 Laura Heuring Jr Bonita 18:40 6:22
8 Allison Damon So Corona Del Mar 18:55 6:27
9 Sara Crowder Jr Rim Of The World 18:57 6:28
10 Nichol Slykhous Jr Corona Del Mar 19:03 6:30
11 Priscilla Rincon Fr Diamond Ranch 19:12 6:33
12 Nancy Licona Fr Laguna Hills 19:17 6:35
13 Rachel Haislet Sr Campolindo 19:19 6:36
14 Emily Snyder Jr Yucca Valley 19:20 6:36
15 Christi St. Geme Jr Corona Del Mar 19:21 6:36
16 Nicole Mendoza Fr St. Francis 19:22 6:37 1/7 1/24 10/12
17 Katherin Enabnit So St. Francis 19:25 6:38 2/7 2/24 4/12 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
18 Julie Heuring Jr Bonita 19:28 6:39
19 Wendy Darling Sr Bonita 19:29 6:39
20 Kelly Roycraft Jr Campolindo 19:35 6:41
21 Alison Gushue So Corona Del Mar 19:41 6:43
22 Melissa Yee Jr Bishop O'Dowd 19:42 6:43
23 Court Tillemans Sr Laguna Hills 19:42 6:43
24 Meghan Enabnit So St. Francis 19:43 6:44 3/7 3/24 5/12 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
25 Randi Gheta Sr Yucca Valley 19:45 6:44
26 Lisa Rosenthal Fr Campolindo 19:59 6:49
27 Andie Prieto Fr Diamond Ranch 20:00 6:50
28 Amanda Seibert Sr Bonita 20:07 6:52
29 Emilia Rincon So Diamond Ranch 20:11 6:53
30 Tera Escalera Sr Rim Of The World 20:14 6:54
31 Katie Bolce So St. Francis 20:14 6:54 4/7 4/24 4/12 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
32 Meghan Sanchez So Irvine 20:16 6:55
33 Christin Pulford So Campolindo 20:19 6:56
34 Jackie Juarez Sr Northview 20:21 6:57
35 Liz Hendrix Jr Bishop O'Dowd 20:23 6:57
36 Katie Neuman So Bonita 20:23 6:57
37 Shantel Nolan Jr Diamond Ranch 20:24 6:58
38 Merissa Molinar So Laguna Hills 20:24 6:58
39 Brittani Lum So St. Francis 20:29 6:59 5/7 5/24 4/12 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
40 Veronica Barajas Sr Northview 20:33 7:01
41 Sarah Swanson Sr Yucca Valley 20:35 7:02
42 Sarah Cummings Jr Corona Del Mar 20:36 7:02
43 Vivien Cook So Irvine 20:45 7:05
44 Jessica Bloom Fr Irvine 20:45 7:05
45 Thoa Pham Jr Irvine 20:45 7:05
46 Onesa Bowman Sr San Dimas 20:49 7:06
47 Mira Patel Sr Campolindo 20:51 7:07
48 Sara Presley Jr Yucca Valley 20:53 7:08
49 Candace Salas Sr Yucca Valley 20:54 7:08
50 Natali Burkhard So Laguna Hills 20:55 7:08
51 Katy Tucker Jr Yucca Valley 21:01 7:10
52 Grace Lee Sr Diamond Ranch 21:03 7:11
53 Amalia Hay Fr Rim Of The World 21:06 7:12
54 Diva Winje Jr St. Francis 21:09 7:13 6/7 7/24 4/12
55 Jennifer Bustiolls Jr San Dimas 21:10 7:13
56 Lauren Brady So Northview 21:11 7:14
57 Nourmohamadia So Laguna Hills 21:13 7:14
58 Agie Lee Jr Diamond Ranch 21:15 7:15
59 Amber Hutt Sr Rim Of The World 21:18 7:16
60 Kelsey Watkins Jr Bonita 21:23 7:18
61 Danie Rodriguez Sr San Dimas 21:25 7:19
62 Ariel Fay Jr Rim Of The World 21:28 7:20
63 Kim Martinez Fr Northview 21:34 7:22
64 Jazmine Juarez Jr Northview 21:35 7:22
65 Stephanie Fong So Bishop O'Dowd 21:40 7:24
66 London Tennant Sr Bonita 21:42 7:24
67 Brazil Clark So Bishop O'Dowd 21:49 7:27
68 Mimi Lan Jr Irvine 21:54 7:28
69 Laure Auerbach So Irvine 21:54 7:28
70 Chrissy Uribe Sr Northview 22:03 7:32
71 Kelsey Walker Jr Bishop O'Dowd 22:09 7:34
72 Joslyn Corredor Fr Laguna Hills 22:12 7:35
73 Kelsey Dragus Jr San Dimas 22:16 7:36
74 Colleen Buehler Sr St. Francis 22:22 7:38 7/7 11/24 5/9
75 Erin Mader Jr Laguna Hills 22:26 7:39
76 Cristina Cary So Diamond Ranch 22:33 7:42
77 Janess Gonzalez Fr San Dimas 22:43 7:45
78 Janiec Camacho So Rim Of The World 23:27 8:00
79 Karli Bryant So Campolindo 23:37 8:04
80 Maricela Larios Jr Northview 23:44 8:06
81 May Gomez Fr San Dimas 24:46 8:27
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Corona Del Mar
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:13
92:42
18:32
6:20
38 Annie St. Geme
Sr
17:08
5:51
1
Shelby Buckley
So
18:15
6:14
4
Allison Damon
So
18:55
6:27
8
Nichol Slykhous
Jr
19:03
6:30
10
Christi St. Geme
Jr
19:21
6:36
15








2 Campolindo
4-3-3-2-2
Gap: 1:52
97:39
19:32
6:40
97 Laurie Finnegan
So
18:27
6:18
5
Rachel Haislet
Sr
19:19
6:36
13
Kelly Roycraft
Jr
19:35
6:41
20
Lisa Rosentha
Fr
19:59
6:49
26
Christin Pulford
So
20:19
6:56
33








3 Bonita
5-4-4-4-3
Gap: 1:43
98:07
19:37
6:42
108 Laura Heuring
Jr
18:40
6:22
7
Julie Heuring
Jr
19:28
6:39
18
Wendy Darling
Sr
19:29
6:39
19
Amanda Seibert
Sr
20:07
6:52
28
Katie Neuman
So
20:23
6:57
36








4 St. Francis
10-5-5-5-4
Gap: 1:07
99:13
19:51
6:46
127 Nicole Mendoza
Fr
19:22
6:37
16
Katherin Enabnit
So
19:25
6:38
17
Meghan Enabnit
So
19:43
6:44
24
Katie Bolce
So
20:14
6:54
31
Brittani Lum
So
20:29
6:59
39








5 Bishop O'Dowd
2-2-2-3-5
Gap: 3:39
98:16
19:39
6:42
130 Ariel Wright
Sr
18:01
6:09
2
Alexi Pappas
So
18:30
6:19
6
Melissa Yee
Jr
19:42
6:43
22
Liz Hendrix
Jr
20:23
6:57
35
Stephani Fong
So
21:40
7:24
65








6 Diamond Ranch
7-8-6-6-6
Gap: 1:51
100:50
20:10
6:53
156 Priscill Rincon
Fr
19:12
6:33
11
Andie Prieto
Fr
20:00
6:50
27
Emilia Rincon
So
20:11
6:53
29
Shantel Nolan
Jr
20:24
6:58
37
Grace Lee
Sr
21:03
7:11
52








7 Irvine
3-6-8-7-7
Gap: 2:30
100:46
20:09
6:53
167 Katherin Nielsen
Jr
18:15
6:14
3
Meghan Sanchez
So
20:16
6:55
32
Vivien Cook
So
20:45
7:05
43
Jessica Bloom
Fr
20:45
7:05
44
Thoa Pham
Jr
20:45
7:05
45








8 Yucca Valley
9-9-9-9-8
Gap: 1:34
101:27
20:17
6:55
177 Emily Snyder
Jr
19:20
6:36
14
Randi Gheta
Sr
19:45
6:44
25
Sarah Swanson
Sr
20:35
7:02
41
Sara Presley
Jr
20:53
7:08
48
Candace Salas
Sr
20:54
7:08
49








9 Laguna Hills
8-6-7-8-9
Gap: 1:56
101:31
20:18
6:56
180 Nancy Licona
Fr
19:17
6:35
12
Court Tilleman
Sr
19:42
6:43
23
Merissa Molinar
So
20:24
6:58
38
Natali Burkhard
So
20:55
7:08
50
Nourmoha
So
21:13
7:14
57








10 Rim Of The World
6-9-10-10-10
Gap: 2:31
103:03
20:37
7:02
213 Sara Crowder
Jr
18:57
6:28
9
Tera Escalera
Sr
20:14
6:54
30
Amalia Hay
Fr
21:06
7:12
53
Amber Hutt
Sr
21:18
7:16
59
Ariel Fay
Jr
21:28
7:20
62








11 Northview
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 1:14
105:14
21:03
7:11
257 Jackie Juarez
Sr
20:21
6:57
34
Veronica Barajas
Sr
20:33
7:01
40
Lauren Brady
So
21:11
7:14
56
Kim Martinez
Fr
21:34
7:22
63
Jazmine Juarez
Jr
21:35
7:22
64








12 San Dimas
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 1:54
108:23
21:41
7:24
312 Onesa Bowman
Sr
20:49
7:06
46
Jennifer Bustioll
Jr
21:10
7:13
55
Danie Rodrigue
Sr
21:25
7:19
61
Kelsey Dragus
Jr
22:16
7:36
73
Janess Gonzalez
Fr
22:43
7:45
77








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Marissa Diehl So Oak Park 19:07 6:31
2 Susana Salazar So Palm Springs 19:34 6:41
3 Megan Pekrovic So Pacifica 19:55 6:48
4 Shelly Foerster So Pacifica 20:14 6:54
5 Kirsten Jackson So Oak Park 20:29 6:59
6 Michelle Reyes So St. Lucy's Priory 20:44 7:05
7 Crystelle Schultz So Votech 20:53 7:08
8 Priscilla Saint-Cyr So Banning 21:21 7:17
9 Krista Hauk So Santa Margarita 21:27 7:19
10 Core Honeycutt So Golden Valley 21:29 7:20
11 Sarah Bolce So St. Francis 21:31 7:21 1/5 8/24 9/42
12 Traci Beiderman So Pacifica 21:33 7:21
13 Michell Sendejas So Pacifica 21:39 7:23
14 Abby Carrier So Corona Del Mar 21:39 7:23
15 Ariella Laiken So La Jolla 21:46 7:26
16 Heather Earl So Barstow 21:56 7:29
17 Chelsea Vancott So Calvary Chapel (sa) 21:56 7:29
18 Maggie Lloyd So St. Francis 22:04 7:32 2/5 10/24 3/34
19 Candac Abadjian So Pacifica 22:13 7:35
20 Camille Cotton So St. Lucy's Priory 22:23 7:38
21 Nicole Sylvia So Alhambra (mar) 22:24 7:39
22 Kari Miller So Oak Park 22:37 7:43
23 Elizabeth Reischl So Santa Margarita 22:41 7:45
24 Helen Ziegler So St. Francis 22:52 7:48 3/5 12/24 3/23
25 Jenna Moothart So Santa Margarita 22:56 7:50
26 Melanie Gaball So Oak Park 23:06 7:53
27 Haley Falk So La Canada 23:06 7:53
28 Rachel Meissner So Presentation 23:07 7:53
29 Corina Figueroa So Votech 23:11 7:55
30 Kristin Meza So Madison 23:12 7:55
31 Choch Desantis So Nordhoff 23:12 7:55
32 Genev Guerrero So Western 23:16 7:56
33 Becca Hosch So Bonita 23:17 7:57
34 Fowler-Gerace So La Jolla 23:17 7:57
35 La Montgomery So St. Joseph (lak) 23:22 7:58
36 Vaness Fimreite So Laguna Hills 23:24 7:59
37 Brittany Gorman So Santa Margarita 23:29 8:01
38 Meghan Chiang So Oak Park 23:35 8:03
39 Hayley Swanson So Alhambra (mar) 23:41 8:05
40 Sandy Foldberg So Atascadero 23:42 8:05
41 Christi Donovan So Rosary 23:43 8:06
42 Alina Downer So Nordhoff 23:46 8:07
43 Carla Wood So St. Joseph (lak) 23:48 8:07
44 Jessica Ponce So San Jacinto 23:50 8:08
45 Kaitlyn Berman So Oak Park 23:51 8:08
46 Brittany Frymire So Pacifica 23:55 8:10
47 Emily Lehman So St. Francis 23:55 8:10 4/5 16/24 4/18
48 Jazmine Ponce So San Jacinto 23:58 8:11
49 Victoria Brown So Nordhoff 24:00 8:11
50 Lauren Lopez So Santa Margarita 24:11 8:15
51 Terra Lepine So Nordhoff 24:12 8:16
52 Diana Colon So St. Joseph (lak) 24:19 8:18
53 Tina Perry So San Luis Obispo 24:25 8:20
54 Ann Lloyd Jones Fr South Pasadena 24:25 8:20
55 Alan Bell-Gordon So Oak Park 24:25 8:20
56 Gabriel Melchor So Ganesha 24:32 8:22
57 Vanessa Ruiz So Rancho Alamitos 24:33 8:23
58 Marisa Torres So Western 24:33 8:23
59 Komal Sanathara So Gahr 24:38 8:24
60 Jennifer Nagel So Rosary 24:40 8:25
61 Paulin Guerrero So Ganesha 24:40 8:25
62 Alisa Ching So La Canada 24:43 8:26
63 Diossenia Flores So Ganesha 24:48 8:28
64 Marina Mautner So La Jolla 24:54 8:30
65 Joslyn Wood So Nordhoff 24:59 8:32
66 Rebekah Casas So Nordhoff 25:04 8:33
67 Kristin Arnell So Rosary 25:08 8:35
68 Allison Stainer So Tehachapi 25:08 8:35
69 Jasmin Bond So West Ranch 25:11 8:36
70 Yazmin Diaz So Rancho Alamitos 25:12 8:36
71 Reyna Barranco So Ganesha 25:13 8:36
72 Maryam Zafer So La Jolla 25:15 8:37
73 Caitlin Van Riper So Rosary 25:15 8:37
74 Kelsey Karl So Oak Park 25:17 8:38
75 Barbara Tucker So Nordhoff 25:27 8:41
76 Gina Mc Daniel So Rosary 25:29 8:42
77 Katherine Walsh So St. Lucy's Priory 25:30 8:42
78 Carrie Jones So Alhambra (mar) 25:32 8:43
79 Jestina Santos So Barstow 25:33 8:43
80 Jackie Perez So Bishop Amat 25:35 8:44
81 Courtne Blachly So Pacifica 25:39 8:45
82 Eunice Toledo So Ganesha 25:40 8:46
83 Sam Naton So Madison 25:42 8:46
84 Lin Crookshanks So St. Joseph (lak) 25:48 8:48
85 Lorena Martinez So Corona Del Mar 25:53 8:50
86 Emily Richter So Woodland 25:57 8:51
87 Erik Castellanos So Banning 26:04 8:54
88 Des Hattabaugh So Banning 26:04 8:54
89 Katie McCarty So Banning 26:06 8:54
90 Eilish Tucker So Yucca Valley 26:07 8:55
91 Sierra Williams So Madison 26:07 8:55
92 Zoe Quinn So Nordhoff 26:09 8:55
93 Katherin Woolls So La Canada 26:09 8:55
94 Alyse Blachly So Pacifica 26:14 8:57
95 Elizabe Martinez So Desert Hot Springs 26:16 8:58
96 Laurie Klemens So Santa Margarita 26:32 9:03
97 Geri Beal So Cabrillo (lom) 26:33 9:04
98 Anna Johnson Jr Pacifica 26:34 9:04
99 Nekes Whitaker So Ganesha 26:35 9:04
100 Ellen Bjork So Woodland 26:36 9:05
101 Martha Mayorga So Rancho Alamitos 26:39 9:06
102 Stephan Monroy So Rancho Alamitos 26:40 9:06
103 Marisa Gaxiola So Rancho Alamitos 26:42 9:07
104 Jessica Kimball So St. Francis 26:43 9:07 5/5 19/24 8/12 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
105 Rachel Ward So Tehachapi 26:47 9:08
106 Eilene Ly So Gahr 26:51 9:10
107 Monica Meza So Madison 26:57 9:12
108 Kaitlin Gange So Laguna Hills 26:57 9:12
109 Karen Tejedor So Rancho Alamitos 27:01 9:13
110 Stephanie Lynn So Nordhoff 27:02 9:14
111 Cristal Mojica So Palm Springs 27:05 9:15
112 Seana Fenske So West Ranch 27:10 9:16
113 Margarit Estrada So Votech 27:10 9:16
114 Ananda Goertz So Madison 27:12 9:17
115 Monica Torres So Banning 27:13 9:17
116 Cristyn Smith So Burroughs 27:13 9:17
117 Annma Chiarello So Santa Margarita 27:15 9:18
118 Nikki Venegas So Rosary 27:17 9:19
119 Nancy Duron So Ganesha 27:20 9:20
120 Morgan Nadeau So Beckman 27:24 9:21
121 Sarah Stewart So San Jacinto 27:30 9:23
122 Jeanen Ly So Gahr 27:34 9:25
123 Car Montenegro So Ganesha 27:34 9:25
124 Kyla Krause So Tehachapi 27:35 9:25
125 Stacey Bussio So Palos Verdes 27:37 9:26
126 Desiree Murrillo So Ganesha 27:43 9:28
127 Annika Nunez So Azusa 27:54 9:31
128 Sara Valdez So Desert Hot Springs 27:58 9:33
129 Saman Hamilton So Tehachapi 28:05 9:35
130 Jenny Jorgensen So Palos Verdes 28:17 9:39
131 Virginia Wei Sr South Pasadena 28:21 9:41
132 Jordan Battle So St. Joseph (lak) 28:25 9:42
133 Heather Montez So Azusa 28:30 9:44
134 Rebecca Li So South Pasadena 28:35 9:45
135 Maghen Ducker So Madison 28:35 9:45
136 Melony Houser Jr Pacifica 28:36 9:46
137 Andrea Ramirez So Pacifica 28:38 9:46
138 Alison Coleman So Oak Park 28:46 9:49
139 Maggie Ching So South Pasadena 28:55 9:52
140 Jessie Vincent So Madison 29:04 9:55
141 Roupans Sharma So Gahr 29:08 9:57
142 Anna Yeutter Fr Ocean View 29:22 10:01
143 Jennifer Klasing So Ocean View 29:22 10:01
144 Carissa-Ly Huang So Ocean View 29:25 10:02
145 Dyan Sigler So Beckman 29:38 10:07
146 Veronic Morales So Votech 29:44 10:09
147 Ke Baumgartner So Alhambra (mar) 29:51 10:11
148 Susie Samoyoa So Corona Del Mar 29:55 10:13
149 April Kenney So Nordhoff 29:57 10:13
150 Jean Van-Buren So La Canada 29:58 10:14
151 Cristina Salazar So Pacifica 30:06 10:16
152 Luisa Avila So Palm Springs 30:10 10:18
153 Grace Pasko So Cabrillo (lom) 30:17 10:20
154 Anna Moreno So Golden Valley 30:36 10:27
155 Ashley Fleming So Pacifica 30:37 10:27
156 Sonali Kumar So Gahr 31:11 10:39
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Pacifica
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:18
105:34
21:07
7:12
33 Megan Pekrovic
So
19:55
6:48
2
Shelly Foerster
So
20:14
6:54
3
Traci Beiderma
So
21:33
7:21
8
Michell Sendejas
So
21:39
7:23
9
Candac Abadjian
So
22:13
7:35
11








2 Oak Park
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 4:28
108:54
21:47
7:26
54 Marissa Diehl
So
19:07
6:31
1
Kirsten Jackson
So
20:29
6:59
4
Kari Miller
So
22:37
7:43
12
Melanie Gaball
So
23:06
7:53
16
Meghan Chiang
So
23:35
8:03
21








3 Santa Margarita
4-4-4-3-3
Gap: 2:44
114:44
22:57
7:50
83 Krista Hauk
So
21:27
7:19
6
Elizabet Reischl
So
22:41
7:45
13
Jenna Moothart
So
22:56
7:50
15
Brittany Gorman
So
23:29
8:01
20
Lauren Lopez
So
24:11
8:15
29








4 St. Francis
5-3-3-4-4
Gap: 5:12
117:05
23:25
8:00
118 Sarah Bolce
So
21:31
7:21
7
Maggie Lloyd
So
22:04
7:32
10
Helen Ziegler
So
22:52
7:48
14
Emily Lehman
So
23:55
8:10
27
Jessica Kimball
So
26:43
9:07
60








5 Nordhoff
7-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:47
120:09
24:02
8:12
138 Choch Desantis
So
23:12
7:55
18
Alina Downer
So
23:46
8:07
23
Victoria Brown
So
24:00
8:11
28
Terra Lepine
So
24:12
8:16
30
Joslyn Wood
So
24:59
8:32
39








6 Rosary
9-8-7-7-6
Gap: 1:46
124:15
24:51
8:29
189 Christi Donovan
So
23:43
8:06
22
Jennifer Nagel
So
24:40
8:25
36
Kristin Arnell
So
25:08
8:35
41
Caitlin Van Riper
So
25:15
8:37
44
Gina Mc Daniel
So
25:29
8:42
46








7 St. Joseph (lak)
8-6-6-6-7
Gap: 5:03
125:42
25:08
8:35
194 La Montgome
So
23:22
7:58
19
Carla Wood
So
23:48
8:07
24
Diana Colon
So
24:19
8:18
31
Lin Crooksha
So
25:48
8:48
50
Jordan Battle
So
28:25
9:42
70








8 Ganesha
10-10-8-8-8
Gap: 1:08
124:53
24:59
8:31
199 Gabriel Melchor
So
24:32
8:22
33
Paulin Guerrero
So
24:40
8:25
37
Diosseni Flores
So
24:48
8:28
38
Reyna Barranco
So
25:13
8:36
43
Eunice Toledo
So
25:40
8:46
48








9 Banning
3-7-8-9-9
Gap: 5:52
126:48
25:22
8:39
226 Priscill Saint-Cy
So
21:21
7:17
5
Erik Castella
So
26:04
8:54
51
Des Hattabau
So
26:04
8:54
52
Katie McCarty
So
26:06
8:54
53
Monica Torres
So
27:13
9:17
65








10 Madison
6-9-10-10-10
Gap: 4:00
129:10
25:50
8:49
246 Kristin Meza
So
23:12
7:55
17
Sam Naton
So
25:42
8:46
49
Sierra Williams
So
26:07
8:55
54
Monica Meza
So
26:57
9:12
62
Ananda Goertz
So
27:12
9:17
64








11 Rancho Alamitos
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 2:09
129:46
25:57
8:51
250 Vanessa Ruiz
So
24:33
8:23
34
Yazmin Diaz
So
25:12
8:36
42
Martha Mayorga
So
26:39
9:06
57
Stephan Monroy
So
26:40
9:06
58
Marisa Gaxiola
So
26:42
9:07
59








12 Gahr
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 6:33
139:22
27:52
9:31
312 Komal Sanathar
So
24:38
8:24
35
Eilene Ly
So
26:51
9:10
61
Jeanen Ly
So
27:34
9:25
69
Roupans Sharma
So
29:08
9:57
73
Sonali Kumar
So
31:11
10:39
74








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Lauren Whipp Jr Campolindo 20:38 7:03
2 Adriana Blakely Sr Bishop Amat 20:41 7:04
3 Lindsey Watson Jr Campolindo 20:42 7:04
4 Stephanie Bolce Jr St. Francis 20:46 7:05 1/8 6/24 3/31 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
5 Kelse Hammond Jr Bishop Alemany 20:59 7:10
6 Coronado-Mcnar Jr St. Francis 21:46 7:26 2/8 9/24 2/28 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
7 Michelle Ciesla Jr La Jolla 21:55 7:29
8 Lindsey Manning Sr Corona Del Mar 21:56 7:29
9 Ashley Milnes Sr Santa Margarita 21:57 7:29
10 Lauren Ming Jr Bishop Alemany 21:58 7:30
11 Shalini Pathak Jr Los Altos (la) 22:03 7:32
12 Deandra Arena Sr Santa Margarita 22:04 7:32
13 Daryn Fabbri Jr Irvine 22:18 7:37
14 Kate Simpson Jr Laguna Hills 22:29 7:40
15 Jasmine Tejwani Sr Laguna Hills 22:35 7:42
16 Angela Reyes Sr Bishop Alemany 22:38 7:43
17 Kristen Rowsey Jr Los Altos (la) 22:39 7:44
18 Cath Podegracz Jr Bishop Alemany 22:40 7:44
19 Laura Jennings Jr Cabrillo (lom) 22:48 7:47
20 Jessica Langley Jr Yosemite 22:49 7:47
21 Kim Courtney Jr Oak Park 23:02 7:52
22 Jessica Lakosil Sr La Jolla 23:03 7:52
23 Stefani Welsh Sr Santa Margarita 23:04 7:52
24 Jessica Phillips Jr La Canada 23:08 7:54
25 Laurie Hagin Sr Laguna Hills 23:09 7:54
26 Vicki Young Jr La Canada 23:13 7:55
27 Mich Hernandez Sr Covina 23:14 7:56
28 Paige Peterson Jr Atascadero 23:16 7:56
29 Aimee Sands Jr Oak Park 23:21 7:58
30 Mikaela Becker Sr Santa Margarita 23:25 8:00
31 Marie Collins Jr La Canada 23:27 8:00
32 Anne Werfel Jr La Jolla 23:28 8:01
33 Rachel Edwards Sr San Luis Obispo 23:28 8:01
34 Miranda Rich Jr Cabrillo (lom) 23:30 8:01
35 Julie Soria Jr Corona Del Mar 23:37 8:04
36 Kristy Pacheco Sr San Luis Obispo 23:41 8:05
37 Eunice Im Jr South Pasadena 23:44 8:06
38 Flora Rutaganira Sr St. Francis 23:45 8:06 3/8 14/24 6/19
39 Emma Strong Sr La Jolla 23:46 8:07
40 Tiffany Marshall Jr Rosary 23:51 8:08
41 Margae Knox Jr San Luis Obispo 23:52 8:09
42 Eleanor Jaeger Jr La Canada 23:55 8:10
43 Alison Yamada Jr South Pasadena 23:58 8:11
44 Samanth Turner Jr Corona Del Mar 24:00 8:11
45 Laura Rose Rea Sr St. Lucy's Priory 24:03 8:12
46 Gabb McConnell Sr Cabrillo (lom) 24:11 8:15
47 Kezia Padilla Sr Yosemite 24:18 8:18
48 Valerie Kamen Jr Covina 24:25 8:20
49 Jenae Stainer Jr Tehachapi 24:27 8:21
50 Marsha Kennedy Jr South Pasadena 24:28 8:21
51 Alyssa Connella Sr Laguna Hills 24:30 8:22
52 Mary Loyd Jr Laguna Hills 24:38 8:24
53 Marle Cervantes Sr Ganesha 24:39 8:25
54 Stephanie Grap Jr La Canada 24:39 8:25
55 Michelle Barton Sr Oak Park 24:41 8:25
56 Erika Fregozo Sr Ganesha 24:42 8:26
57 Allison Yu Sr South Pasadena 24:43 8:26
58 Veronica Lopez Sr Covina 24:45 8:27
59 Sierra Young Jr Bishop Amat 24:46 8:27
60 Jennifer Nishida Jr Diamond Ranch 24:50 8:29
61 Brittany Adame Sr Santa Margarita 24:55 8:30
62 Tatiana Wiley Jr St. Francis 24:59 8:32 4/8 18/24 7/18
63 Leah Leloup Sr La Jolla 25:00 8:32
64 Chandra Rapley Jr Atascadero 25:04 8:33
65 Lauren Crabbe Jr La Jolla 25:08 8:35
66 Jackie Mejia Jr St. Joseph (lak) 25:09 8:35
67 Courtn Tashjian Jr La Canada 25:10 8:35
68 Amber Clark Jr South Pasadena 25:16 8:37
69 Claire Deken Sr La Jolla 25:19 8:38
70 Hieu Nguyen Sr Western 25:20 8:39
71 Danielle Chryss Jr Palos Verdes 25:21 8:39
72 Edith Soto Sr St. Joseph (lak) 25:23 8:40
73 Tiffany Ragano Sr Bishop Amat 25:33 8:43
74 Linda Bernal Jr South Pasadena 25:39 8:45
75 Evon Tetrault Sr Cabrillo (lom) 25:42 8:46
76 Virginia Yapp Sr Oak Park 25:48 8:48
77 Jill Harris So Laguna Hills 25:52 8:50
78 Anne Easton Jr Corona Del Mar 25:55 8:51
79 Glori Hernandez Sr Ganesha 25:59 8:52
80 Kayla Crahan Jr San Luis Obispo 26:02 8:53
81 Manami Iba Jr Yosemite 26:10 8:56
82 Mon Hernandez Jr Nordhoff 26:18 8:59
83 Madis Kawakami Jr Corona Del Mar 26:19 8:59
84 Heidi Sockwell Jr Nordhoff 26:20 8:59
85 Jana Marjanovic Jr Laguna Hills 26:21 9:00
86 Ashley Roberts Jr Tehachapi 26:22 9:00
87 Laura Soto Sr St. Joseph (lak) 26:23 9:00
88 Heather Burns Jr St. Joseph (lak) 26:23 9:00
89 Kathryn Miller Jr Oak Park 26:24 9:01
90 Dori Jenkins Sr Yosemite 26:28 9:02
91 Joslyn Martinez Jr Beaumont 26:35 9:04
92 Jovan Rodriguez Sr Ganesha 26:41 9:06
93 Yidi Su Sr South Pasadena 26:45 9:08
94 Jen Pinnow Jr St. Francis 26:47 9:08 5/8 20/24 8/16
95 Sian Morgan Jr San Luis Obispo 26:51 9:10
96 Monica Rivera Sr La Jolla 26:53 9:11
97 Samman Montes Jr Bishop Amat 26:55 9:11
98 Michelle Lao Sr Diamond Ranch 26:56 9:12
99 Alexandra Evans Jr La Jolla 26:59 9:13
100 Diana Jimenez Sr Ganesha 26:59 9:13
101 Jackie Lee Jr St. Francis 27:02 9:14 6/8 21/24 5/12 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
102 Jasmine Morales Jr Bishop Amat 27:04 9:14
103 Irene Alfaro Jr St. Joseph (lak) 27:17 9:19
104 Janae Valerga Jr Alhambra (mar) 27:19 9:19
105 Megan Brown Sr St. Francis 27:21 9:20 7/8 22/24 4/6 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
106 Jennifer Perez Sr Laguna Hills 27:23 9:21
107 Jennifer Dragan Jr Santa Margarita 27:24 9:21
108 Jessica Taatjes Sr Cabrillo (lom) 27:26 9:22
109 Steph Gourdeau Jr Oak Park 27:31 9:23
110 Juliann Evanculla Jr St. Joseph (lak) 27:41 9:27
111 Elyse Aragon Jr Beckman 27:45 9:28
112 Ellen Chow Sr South Pasadena 27:47 9:29
113 Jeanie Ng Sr Oak Park 27:48 9:29
114 Roxanne Doratt Jr Beckman 27:49 9:30
115 Kathryn Wallace Sr Alhambra (mar) 27:50 9:30
116 Franzone Cohen Jr San Luis Obispo 27:54 9:31
117 Sa El Mossalamy Alhambra (mar) 27:54 9:31
118 Courtn McBride Jr Alhambra (mar) 27:55 9:32
119 Melin Larochelle Jr Yosemite 28:06 9:35
120 Arianne Jong Sr South Pasadena 28:06 9:35
121 Annie Leary Jr Alhambra (mar) 28:07 9:36
122 Erika Lueskow Jr Covina 28:22 9:41
123 Kayli Osmunson Jr Alhambra (mar) 28:28 9:43
124 Elyse Donnelly Jr Rosary 28:33 9:45
125 Grace Garcia Jr St. Lucy's Priory 28:36 9:46
126 Nadia Ismail Sr St. Lucy's Priory 29:14 9:59
127 Chri Hernandez Jr Western 29:14 9:59
128 Maria Aguilar Sr Azusa 29:19 10:00
129 Morgan Kramen Jr Santa Margarita 29:28 10:03
130 Laura Sanchez Sr Ganesha 29:54 10:12
131 Anna Barbarov Jr Oak Park 30:08 10:17
132 Jackie Bristow Sr St. Lucy's Priory 30:18 10:20
133 Melissa Hastings Jr Bishop Amat 30:29 10:24
134 Maria Visitacion Jr Western 30:29 10:24
135 Brittany Russell Jr St. Francis 30:37 10:27 8/8 24/24 5/5
136 Gabriela Arteaga Jr Azusa 30:45 10:30
137 Glori La Medina Jr St. Lucy's Priory 30:54 10:33
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Santa Margarita
5-2-1-1-1
Gap: 2:58
115:25
23:05
7:53
91 Ashley Milnes
Sr
21:57
7:29
6
Deandra Arena
Sr
22:04
7:32
7
Stefani Welsh
Sr
23:04
7:52
14
Mikaela Becker
Sr
23:25
8:00
19
Brittany Adame
Sr
24:55
8:30
45








2 Laguna Hills
6-3-3-3-2
Gap: 2:09
117:21
23:28
8:01
108 Kate Simpson
Jr
22:29
7:40
8
Jasmine Tejwani
Sr
22:35
7:42
9
Laurie Hagin
Sr
23:09
7:54
16
Alyssa Connella
Sr
24:30
8:22
37
Mary Loyd
Jr
24:38
8:24
38








3 La Jolla
3-3-4-2-3
Gap: 3:05
117:12
23:26
8:00
113 Michelle Ciesla
Jr
21:55
7:29
4
Jessica Lakosil
Sr
23:03
7:52
13
Anne Werfel
Jr
23:28
8:01
21
Emma Strong
Sr
23:46
8:07
28
Leah Leloup
Sr
25:00
8:32
47








4 La Canada
10-7-5-5-4
Gap: 1:31
118:22
23:40
8:05
122 Jessica Phillips
Jr
23:08
7:54
15
Vicki Young
Jr
23:13
7:55
17
Marie Collins
Jr
23:27
8:00
20
Eleanor Jaeger
Jr
23:55
8:10
30
Stephani Grap
Jr
24:39
8:25
40








5 St. Francis
2-1-2-4-5
Gap: 6:01
118:03
23:37
8:03
149 Stephani Bolce
Jr
20:46
7:05
2
Coronado
Jr
21:46
7:26
3
Flora Rutagani
Sr
23:45
8:06
27
Tatiana Wiley
Jr
24:59
8:32
46
Jen Pinnow
Jr
26:47
9:08
71








6 Corona Del Mar
4-5-6-6-6
Gap: 4:23
121:47
24:21
8:19
183 Lindsey Manning
Sr
21:56
7:29
5
Julie Soria
Jr
23:37
8:04
24
Samanth Turner
Jr
24:00
8:11
32
Anne Easton
Jr
25:55
8:51
59
Madis Kawakami
Jr
26:19
8:59
63








7 South Pasadena
12-12-10-9-7
Gap: 1:32
122:09
24:26
8:20
187 Eunice Im
Jr
23:44
8:06
26
Alison Yamada
Jr
23:58
8:11
31
Marsha Kennedy
Jr
24:28
8:21
36
Allison Yu
Sr
24:43
8:26
43
Amber Clark
Jr
25:16
8:37
51








8 Oak Park
9-6-8-8-8
Gap: 3:22
123:16
24:39
8:25
195 Kim Courtney
Jr
23:02
7:52
12
Aimee Sands
Jr
23:21
7:58
18
Michelle Barton
Sr
24:41
8:25
41
Virginia Yapp
Sr
25:48
8:48
57
Kathryn Miller
Jr
26:24
9:01
67








9 Cabrillo (lom)
7-8-7-7-9
Gap: 4:38
123:37
24:43
8:26
204 Laura Jennings
Jr
22:48
7:47
10
Miranda Rich
Jr
23:30
8:01
23
Gabb McConnel
Sr
24:11
8:15
34
Evon Tetrault
Sr
25:42
8:46
56
Jessica Taatjes
Sr
27:26
9:22
81








10 San Luis Obispo
11-11-9-10-10
Gap: 3:23
123:54
24:47
8:27
209 Rachel Edwards
Sr
23:28
8:01
22
Kristy Pacheco
Sr
23:41
8:05
25
Margae Knox
Jr
23:52
8:09
29
Kayla Crahan
Jr
26:02
8:53
61
Sian Morgan
Jr
26:51
9:10
72








11 Bishop Amat
1-9-11-11-11
Gap: 6:23
124:59
25:00
8:32
248 Adriana Blakely
Sr
20:41
7:04
1
Sierra Young
Jr
24:46
8:27
44
Tiffany Ragano
Sr
25:33
8:43
54
Samman Montes
Jr
26:55
9:11
73
Jasmine Morales
Jr
27:04
9:14
76








12 Yosemite
8-10-12-12-12
Gap: 5:17
127:51
25:34
8:44
265 Jessica Langley
Jr
22:49
7:47
11
Kezia Padilla
Sr
24:18
8:18
35
Manami Iba
Jr
26:10
8:56
62
Dori Jenkins
Sr
26:28
9:02
68
Melin Larochel
Jr
28:06
9:35
89








13 Ganesha
14-13-13-13-13
Gap: 2:20
129:00
25:48
8:48
284 Marle Cervante
Sr
24:39
8:25
39
Erika Fregozo
Sr
24:42
8:26
42
Glori Hernande
Sr
25:59
8:52
60
Jovan Rodrigue
Sr
26:41
9:06
69
Diana Jimenez
Sr
26:59
9:13
74








14 St. Joseph (lak)
15-14-14-14-14
Gap: 2:08
130:35
26:07
8:55
310 Jackie Mejia
Jr
25:09
8:35
49
Edith Soto
Sr
25:23
8:40
53
Laura Soto
Sr
26:23
9:00
65
Heather Burns
Jr
26:23
9:00
66
Irene Alfaro
Jr
27:17
9:19
77








15 St. Lucy's Priory
13-15-15-15-15
Gap: 6:51
143:05
28:37
9:46
412 Laura Rose Rea
Sr
24:03
8:12
33
Grace Garcia
Jr
28:36
9:46
92
Nadia Ismail
Sr
29:14
9:59
93
Jackie Bristow
Sr
30:18
10:20
96
Glori La Medina
Jr
30:54
10:33
98








16 Alhambra (mar)
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 0:48
139:05
27:49
9:30
428 Janae Valerga
Jr
27:19
9:19
78
Kathryn Wallace
Sr
27:50
9:30
85
Sa El Mossalam
-
27:54
9:31
87
Courtn McBride
Jr
27:55
9:32
88
Annie Leary
Jr
28:07
9:36
90








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jamie Schmidt Fr Atascadero 20:16 6:55
2 Julia Uyttewaal Fr San Luis Obispo 20:38 7:03
3 Tess Plant Fr La Jolla 20:45 7:05
4 Court Avampato Fr La Jolla 20:49 7:06
5 Katie Lowrie Fr Bonita 21:15 7:15
6 Reiley O'Brien Fr Corona Del Mar 21:22 7:18
7 Hamze Zaynib Fr Dublin 21:29 7:20
8 Lauren Mead Fr Votech 21:34 7:22
9 Aerie Whiteman Fr Bishop Amat 21:38 7:23
10 Julie Kopstein Fr Oak Park 21:43 7:25
11 Sarah Kiner Fr Oak Park 21:45 7:25
12 Samanth Nielsen Fr St. Joseph (lak) 22:00 7:31
13 Meagan Bautista Fr La Jolla 22:04 7:32
14 Kai Maccullocgh Fr La Jolla 22:10 7:34
15 Britany Pattee Fr Oak Park 22:14 7:35
16 Kath Thompson Fr San Luis Obispo 22:15 7:36
17 Chris Richmond Fr La Jolla 22:33 7:42
18 Laura Neuman Fr Bonita 22:37 7:43
19 Candace Mead Fr Votech 22:37 7:43
20 Kelli Costelloe Fr La Jolla 22:45 7:46
21 Molly Moses Fr Atascadero 22:46 7:46
22 Anna O'Brien Fr Rim Of The World 22:48 7:47
23 Seanie Rigney Fr Rim Of The World 22:49 7:47
24 Christina Lee Fr Presentation 22:53 7:49
25 Ana Mata Fr Votech 22:59 7:51
26 Michelle Noe Fr Oak Park 22:59 7:51
27 Carly Pattee Fr Oak Park 23:00 7:51
28 Marle Cifuentes Fr Covina 23:00 7:51
29 Alison Wiehe Fr Laguna Hills 23:13 7:55
30 Monique Diaz Fr Gahr 23:16 7:56
31 Kristine Csicsery Fr St. Francis 23:17 7:57 1/4 13/24 16/40
32 Marga Nettleton Fr La Jolla 23:39 8:04
33 Laine Wherritt Fr Corona Del Mar 23:42 8:05
34 Lynn Egan Fr Cabrillo (lom) 23:43 8:06
35 Tyler Bell Fr Corona Del Mar 23:43 8:06
36 Jenna Dato-On Fr Santa Margarita 23:43 8:06
37 Kather Mahaney Fr St. Francis 23:48 8:07 2/4 15/24 9/33 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
38 Emily Wikidal Fr Santa Margarita 23:54 8:09
39 Ilse Kruse Fr Barstow 23:54 8:09
40 Julian Calabrese Fr Rosary 23:56 8:10
41 Caitlin Lewis Fr San Luis Obispo 24:01 8:12
42 Erica Trimble Fr La Jolla 24:02 8:12
43 Becca Vosler Fr Laguna Hills 24:16 8:17
44 Toni Ortiz Fr Rosary 24:17 8:17
45 Melissa Welch Fr Laguna Hills 24:20 8:18
46 Hayley Barrett Fr St. Francis 24:25 8:20 3/4 17/24 7/23
47 Tiffany Perea Fr Barstow 24:36 8:24
48 Hopki Christine Fr Dublin 24:37 8:24
49 Kather Quevedo Fr Banning 24:38 8:24
50 Evalyn Vison Fr Western 24:39 8:25
51 Casey Olsen Fr Rim Of The World 24:47 8:28
52 Javy Courtney Fr Covina 24:53 8:30
53 Elena Hower Fr Cathedral (sd) 24:58 8:31
54 Tisha Nichols Fr Alhambra (mar) 25:01 8:32
55 McKenzi Gloven Fr La Jolla 25:02 8:33
56 Mel Christensen Fr South Pasadena 25:05 8:34
57 Ciara Kamahele Fr La Jolla 25:06 8:34
58 Alyssa Small Fr Golden Valley 25:06 8:34
59 Paige Ostlund Fr South Pasadena 25:11 8:36
60 Jacqueline Abdo Fr Cathedral (sd) 25:19 8:38
61 Shay Whitaker Fr Corona Del Mar 25:19 8:38
62 Juliann Dantema Fr St. Joseph (lak) 25:20 8:39
63 Felicia Asbury Fr Cathedral (sd) 25:21 8:39
64 Maggie Bolduc Fr Rosary 25:23 8:40
65 Alex Dominguez Fr Western 25:27 8:41
66 Adrian Knezevic Fr Corona Del Mar 25:28 8:42
67 Nataly Rahmann Fr Irvine 25:29 8:42
68 Shaina Stein Fr Corona Del Mar 25:32 8:43
69 Irina Hudson Fr Santa Margarita 25:33 8:43
70 Lauren Hsia Fr Laguna Hills 25:46 8:48
71 Mariella Portillo Fr St. Joseph (lak) 25:53 8:50
72 Chelsea Waite Fr Corona Del Mar 26:01 8:53
73 Jesi Van Amburg Fr Palos Verdes 26:03 8:53
74 Haley Clark Fr Cesar Chavez 26:06 8:54
75 Theres Gonzales Fr Western 26:09 8:55
76 Emilie Solandt Fr Palos Verdes 26:09 8:55
77 Hanny Tanama Fr Gahr 26:14 8:57
78 Sami Singh Fr Oak Park 26:19 8:59
79 Annette Pulliam Fr La Jolla 26:21 9:00
80 Rosana Huerta Fr Pomona 26:26 9:01
81 Court Zampino Fr Yucca Valley 26:26 9:01
82 Jennifer Smith Fr Rosary 26:36 9:05
83 Laura Ho Fr South Pasadena 26:40 9:06
84 Margaret Wang Fr Irvine 26:44 9:07
85 Victoria Lahr Fr Rosary 26:45 9:08
86 Amanda Baduria Fr Rosary 26:46 9:08
87 Briana Krajewski Fr South Pasadena 26:50 9:09
88 Erin Simmons Fr Palos Verdes 27:01 9:13
89 Kare Hernandez Fr Laguna Hills 27:08 9:16
90 Anna Hammond Fr Palm Springs 27:10 9:16
91 Debbie Iniguez Fr Covina 27:12 9:17
92 Amanda Foster Fr Tehachapi 27:13 9:17
93 Diana Sandoval Fr Palm Springs 27:13 9:17
94 Holly Murphy Fr Barstow 27:17 9:19
95 Orozco Mayra Fr Dublin 27:25 9:21
96 Jessica Amezcua Fr Western 27:36 9:25
97 Amanda Nguyen Fr Beckman 27:49 9:30
98 Sarah Klivans Fr Beckman 27:51 9:30
99 Alex Levin Fr La Canada 27:59 9:33
100 Eliza Castellanos Fr St. Joseph (lak) 28:02 9:34
101 Olivia Uphoff Fr Palos Verdes 28:03 9:34
102 Tionna Tank Fr Cabrillo (lom) 28:03 9:34
103 Cameron Taylor Fr Votech 28:04 9:35
104 Megha Camacho Fr Palm Springs 28:06 9:35
105 Grace Baek Fr Beckman 28:07 9:36
106 Melissa Keating Fr Palos Verdes 28:08 9:36
107 Maria Herrera Fr Cesar Chavez 28:08 9:36
108 Christina Oh Fr Laguna Hills 28:23 9:41
109 Courtn Forbess Fr Nordhoff 28:48 9:50
110 Allie Kazianka Fr Cabrillo (lom) 28:48 9:50
111 Karen Albano Fr Gahr 28:49 9:50
112 Olivia Ensign So St. Francis 28:50 9:50 4/4 23/24 11/16 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
113 Lauren Belove Fr Corona Del Mar 28:55 9:52
114 Katie Burris Fr La Jolla 29:01 9:54
115 Domin Del Villar Fr Golden Valley 29:12 9:58
116 Daisy Aldana Fr St. Joseph (lak) 29:19 10:00
117 Julie Ebiner-Gavit Fr St. Lucy's Priory 29:21 10:01
118 Beth Vaccariello Fr Yucca Valley 29:22 10:01
119 Minni Mackensie Fr Dublin 29:43 10:09
120 Jannett Andrade Fr Nordhoff 29:48 10:10
121 Clare Parme Fr La Jolla 29:55 10:13
122 Jessie Lindsay Fr Beckman 30:16 10:20
123 Heidi Cummings Fr Cabrillo (lom) 30:17 10:20
124 Megan Mahinfar Fr Beckman 30:19 10:21
125 Sarah Overredo Fr San Dimas 30:27 10:24
126 Gabriela Munoz Fr Bishop Amat 30:45 10:30
127 Cindy Rojas Fr Azusa 30:51 10:32
128 Van Nguyen Fr Western 30:54 10:33
129 Brianna Pacheco Fr St. Lucy's Priory 31:03 10:36
130 Bayley Sprowl Fr Corona Del Mar 31:04 10:36
131 Ashl Thompson Fr Bishop Amat 31:13 10:39
132 Rebe Hernandez Fr Rancho Alamitos 31:14 10:40
133 Caitlin Ahearn Fr Corona Del Mar 31:15 10:40
134 Priscill Gonzalez Fr Bishop Amat 31:16 10:40
135 Jewely Ramos Fr Gahr 31:16 10:40
136 Angelica Quiroz Fr Rancho Alamitos 31:24 10:43
137 Ynhi Duong Fr Beckman 31:50 10:52
138 Randa Viets Fr Tehachapi 31:58 10:55
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

41 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr 17 Andrea Arceo, Fr, 20:42, Segerstrom Segerstrom, 113:04, 35
Fr 18 Katie Montano, Fr, 22:04, Lakeside Orange Lutheran, 117:32, 27
Fr 5 Jamie Schmidt, Fr, 20:16, Atascadero La Jolla, 108:21, 28
Fr 57 Michelle Urata, Fr, 20:06, Fountain Valley Fountain Valley, 103:30, 23
Fr 58 Lindsay Enright, Fr, 19:40, Trabuco Hills Lakewood, 105:07, 55
Fr 59 Sara Studer, Fr, 19:03, El Camino Dana Hills, 104:02, 51
Fr 79 Jzsan Lindstrom, Fr, 19:20, Granite Hills Chino Hills, 108:14, 54
Fr 80 Candac Carlson, Fr, 18:55, North Bakersfield Westlake, 110:43, 44
Fr 81 Rachael Moon, Fr, 20:13, Brea Olinda Northwood, 109:05, 32
JV 14 Daryn Towle, Jr, 22:02, Marymount Chadwick, 114:49, 21
JV 2 Lauren Whipp, Jr, 20:38, Campolindo Santa Margarita, 115:25, 91
JV 36 Ally Sinclair, Sr, 19:53, Thousand Oaks Thousand Oaks, 106:22, 38
JV 37 Daniell Calhoun, Jr, 19:38, Murrieta Valley Aliso Niguel, 103:13, 34
JV 38 Amber Rackliffe, Jr, 20:15, Fountain Valley Redlands, 106:54, 53
JV 90 Jacqueline Steele, Sr, 20:15, La Habra Chino Hills, 110:18, 62
So 20 Moll Litherland, So, 20:04, Calvary Chapel Hopi, 112:58, 66
So 63 Addy Odekirk, So, 19:39, King King, 103:49, 53
So 64 Jennifer Laponte, So, 18:43, Castro Valley Castro Valley, 100:09, 32
So 65 Lizzie Coe, So, 18:14, Fountain Valley Fountain Valley, 98:08, 28
So 8 Marissa Diehl, So, 19:07, Oak Park Pacifica, 105:34, 33
So 85 Henkhaus Laura, So, 19:58, West Torrance Mira Costa, 109:27, 77
So 86 Emily Robinson, So, 20:05, North Bakersfield Westlake, 107:53, 41
V 11 Alison Greggor, Sr, 19:18, San Marin Santa Margarita, 101:44, 68
V 12 Rocio Pelayo, Jr, 18:57, Bolsa Grande Los Altos (la), 104:10, 74
V 24 Allison Gonzales, So, 19:31, Exeter Union St. Matthias, 108:14, 97
V 25 Jennife Bergman, Fr, 18:21, Valley Christian (sj) Louisville, 107:36, 83
V 26 Bridget Ballard, Sr, 19:11, Harvard-Westlake Paraclete, 101:58, 55
V 27 Annie St. Geme, Sr, 17:08, Corona Del Mar Corona Del Mar, 92:42, 38
V 29 Taylor Johnson, So, 18:18, San Lorenzo Valley San Lorenzo Valley, 96:07, 50
V 31 Jillian Klassen, Jr, 18:45, Scottsdale Christian Flintridge Prep, 103:09, 37
V 44 Jackie Castelazo, Sr, 18:32, Century Thousand Oaks, 101:00, 113
V 45 Stacy Pensinger, Jr, 18:55, El Camino Canyon (cc), 96:54, 29
V 46 Katie Spencer, Jr, 18:56, Redlands East Valley Vista Murrieta, 100:16, 119
V 47 Alyssa Brown, Sr, 18:27, Mission Viejo Davis, 98:04, 66
V 48 Crystal Reed, Sr, 17:21, Fountain Valley Fountain Valley, 94:11, 74
V 51 Marie Lawrence, Jr, 16:29, Reno Buchanan, 91:32, 88
V 52 Jordan Hasay, Fr, 16:48, Mission College Prep Peninsula, 95:34, 104
V 71 Anna Sperry, Jr, 17:33, Simi Valley Woodbridge, 95:07, 84
V 72 Jenna Ridgway, Sr, 17:50, San Marcos (sb) San Marcos (sb), 96:55, 63
V 73 Han Hodgkinson, Jr, 18:14, Pleasant Valley Great Oak, 99:35, 62
V 74 Justine Diaz, Jr, 19:07, La Serna (whi) El Capitan, 98:17, 41

All Boys Races

48 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr 16 Kyle De Leon, Fr, 17:05, Orange Lutheran Mc Farland, 91:54, 40
Fr 3 Isaac Chavez, Fr, 17:27, Barstow Barstow, 91:59, 43
Fr 33 Eder Marcial, Jr, 16:18, Madera Dana Hills, 86:56, 64
Fr 4 Nate Cox, Fr, 17:33, Campolindo Oak Park, 93:24, 36
Fr 53 Renaud Poizat, Fr, 16:28, Arcadia Buchanan, 84:07, 31
Fr 54 Brando Jauregui, Fr, 16:48, Saugus Madera, 89:16, 50
Fr 75 Chris Broady, Fr, 17:18, Brea Olinda West Torrance, 92:29, 81
Fr 76 Cody Schmidt, Fr, 16:24, Redondo Union Camarillo, 92:23, 72
Fr 77 Garrett Edwards, Fr, 17:30, Hemet Claremont, 93:16, 68
Fr 78 Toma Cormons, Fr, 16:57, Sonora Great Oak, 90:46, 70
JV 1 Makenzie Spears, Jr, 17:23, Bishop Alemany Corona Del Mar, 93:23, 77
JV 13 Chidu Ugwaere, Jr, 17:53, Cams San Lorenzo Valley, 96:39, 75
JV 34 Michael Dilley, Jr, 16:34, Canyon (cc) Thousand Oaks, 84:51, 40
JV 35 Blake Miller, Jr, 16:22, Fountain Valley Fountain Valley, 85:12, 43
JV 56 Samue St.laurent, Fr, 16:25, El Camino Upland, 89:12, 72
JV 87 Julio Martinez, Sr, 16:48, Loyola Valencia (pla), 86:39, 38
JV 88 Michae Denman, Jr, 16:39, Otay Ranch Mira Costa, 87:00, 37
JV 89 Den Momohara, Jr, 17:18, Torrance Torrance, 88:40, 34
So 19 Yen Andrew, So, 17:14, Maranatha Mc Farland, 90:17, 41
So 6 Thoma Dialynas, So, 17:04, Corona Del Mar Cabrillo (lom), 91:15, 39
So 60 Daman Coffman, So, 16:43, Santa Monica Dana Hills, 86:25, 64
So 61 Eric Dyeson, So, 16:28, Fountain Valley Yucaipa, 85:31, 49
So 62 Phillip Benavides, So, 16:04, Alhambra (alh) El Rancho, 86:17, 115
So 7 Do Bettisworth, So, 16:50, Oak Park Oak Park, 89:47, 38
So 82 Nickolas Kelley, So, 16:17, Granite Hills North Torrance, 89:48, 63
So 83 Rio Enomoto, So, 16:33, West Torrance Ayala, 87:15, 60
So 84 Johnatha Shawel, So, 16:15, Troy Cypress, 85:37, 50
V 10 Tito Castaneda, Sr, 15:50, Estancia Palos Verdes, 85:10, 132
V 21 Ad Cunningham, Jr, 16:19, Milken Community Avenal, 87:22, 53
V 22 Matt Duffy, So, 16:21, St. Mary's (ber) St. Mary's (ber), 85:01, 49
V 23 Julio Ortega, Jr, 16:20, St. Joseph (sm) Paraclete, 88:39, 89
V 28 Michael Coe, Sr, 14:50, Cabrillo (lom) Cabrillo (lom), 79:03, 91
V 30 Erick Garcia, Jr, 15:25, Parier Mc Farland, 81:14, 27
V 32 Brent Handa, Jr, 15:31, Fall River Woodcrest Christian, 81:04, 35
V 39 Javier Ceja, Sr, 15:41, Montebello Steele Canyan, 82:55, 63
V 40 Caleb Mesa, Sr, 15:23, Etiwanda Vista Murrieta, 81:32, 110
V 41 Sergio Tapia, Sr, 15:28, Santa Ana Trabuco Hills, 79:36, 46
V 42 Jose Blanco, Jr, 15:45, Canyon Springs King, 81:35, 84
V 43 Josh Housinger, Sr, 15:19, Highland (pal) Santa Ana Valley, 81:21, 133
V 49 Ben Sitler, Sr, 14:42, Saint Francis Rancho Bernardo, 80:02, 104
V 50 Diego Mercado, Sr, 14:24, West Covina Royal, 76:22, 69
V 66 Josh Linen, Jr, 15:26, Valencia (pla) Valencia (pla), 79:06, 47
V 67 Cory Primm, Jr, 15:32, Westlake Dos Pueblos, 82:08, 74
V 68 Conra Wozniak, Jr, 15:44, Woodbridge Foothill (sa), 82:37, 48
V 69 Ryan Frost, Sr, 15:50, La Habra La Habra, 82:59, 76
V 70 Andy Ferrara, Sr, 16:06, South Torrance Kennedy (lp), 84:43, 101
V 9 Alec Nickolls, Jr, 16:14, Los Altos (la) Cathedral (la), 86:51, 77