St. Francis Results from the CA State Finals at Woodward Park on 11/24/01

Girls Results and Stats

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Anderson, Jaime Jr V 21:44 7:01 3.1 121/157 6/7 6/7 10/19 22:21
(0:37,2.8)
22:21
(0:37,2.8)
22:21
(0:37,2.8)
22:21
(0:37,2.8)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Baker, Danielle Jr V 21:41 7:00 3.1 120/157 5/7 5/7 14/19 20:44 20:44 20:44 20:44
Hartman, Katie So V 20:06 6:29 3.1 32/157 1/7 1/7 23/39
Krtil, Sarah Jr V 20:53 6:44 3.1 78/157 3/7 3/7 11/20 20:13 20:13 20:13 20:13 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Moore, Ashley Jr V 23:37 7:37 3.1 156/157 7/7 7/7 16/17 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Sanchez, Cristina Jr V 20:20 6:34 3.1 43/157 2/7 2/7 9/24 20:04 20:04 20:04 20:04 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Toole, Maggie Fr V 20:55 6:45 3.1 82/157 4/7 4/7 8/19
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 10/19 103:55
1:35
3.1 6:42 6:29 7:00 271 6:25 103:28 103:28 102:57 Katie Hartman (21), Cristina Sanchez (31), Sarah Krtil (60), Maggie Toole (63), Danielle Baker (96)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jenna Timinski Sr SDS SAN DIEGUITO 18:24 5:56
2 Julie Allen Sr SS CORONA DEL MAR 18:29 5:58
3 Melissa Grelli So CCS PRESENTATION 18:44 6:03
4 Rebecca Bostwick So SDS UNIVERSITY CITY 18:49 6:04
5 Shannon Rowbury Sr CCS SACRET HEART CATH. 18:50 6:05
6 Michelle Gallagher Jr CCS SACRET HEART CATH. 18:57 6:07
7 Becky Cummins Jr SS CORONA DEL MAR 19:05 6:09
8 Christina Jimenez Jr SS GRANITE HILLS 19:06 6:10
9 Rose Serna Sr SDS MISSION BAY 19:07 6:10
10 Emily Farr Sr SS LA CANADA 19:13 6:12
11 Jessie Ooms Jr SDS UNIVERSITY CITY 19:22 6:15
12 Katina Hubbard Jr NCS CAMPOLINDO 19:23 6:15
13 Bethany Gardner So SJS DEL ORO 19:24 6:15
14 Ciara Viehweg Fr CCS ST. IGNATIUS 19:24 6:15
15 Stephanie Hamilton Fr CCS SAN LORENZO VALLEY 19:29 6:17
16 Kelly Ortlieb Sr NS FOOTHILL REDD 19:35 6:19
17 Lauren Christman Sr CCS HARBOR 19:42 6:21
18 Ashley Nelson Fr CS CLOVIS EAST 19:43 6:22
19 Allison Steinkamp Fr SJS ROSEVILLE 19:45 6:22
20 Emily Romo Fr CCS SAN LORENZO VALLEY 19:46 6:23
21 Diana Rosete Jr SS ESTANCIA 19:47 6:23
22 Jennifer Clarke Sr SS ATASCADERO 19:48 6:23
23 April Dyer Fr NCS CAMPOLINDO 19:50 6:24
24 Carina Garnie Sr SS LA CANADA 19:50 6:24
25 Raquel Barrientos Jr CCS SAN LORENZO VALLEY 19:58 6:26
26 Molly O'toole Fr SDS U OF SAN DIEGO 20:00 6:27
27 Hillary Schwarzbach Sr CCS SAN LORENZO VALLEY 20:02 6:28
28 Danae Hough So SDS VALLEY CENTER 20:03 6:28
29 Michelle Heyn Sr SS ST. JOSEPH 20:03 6:28
30 Bernadette Casabonn So NCS CAMPOLINDO 20:05 6:29
31 Julia Gordon Sr CCS ST. FRANCIS 20:06 6:29
32 Katie Hartman So St. Francis 20:06 6:29 1/7 1/7 23/39
33 Jillian Ochs So NCS CAMPOLINDO 20:06 6:29
34 Stephanie Lee So SS LA CANADA 20:07 6:29
35 Jennifer Weber So SDS MISSION BAY 20:10 6:30
36 Ahlia Kattan Fr SS CORONA DEL MAR 20:12 6:31
37 Ashley Mehler-clark Sr NCS CAMPOLINDO 20:16 6:32
38 Angela Gummow Sr CCS ST. FRANCIS 20:16 6:32
39 Alyssa Lewis Jr CS SHAFTER 20:17 6:33
40 Jennifer James Sr NS ENTERPRISE 20:17 6:33
41 Mimi Yuhas So NCS CAMPOLINDO 20:18 6:33
42 Rebecca Yau So NCS MIRAMONTE 20:19 6:33
43 Cristina Sanchez Jr St. Francis 20:20 6:34 2/7 2/7 9/24 20:04 20:04 20:04 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
44 Corinne Stephens Fr SS NORTHWOOD 20:22 6:34
45 Alexis Dawkins Fr SS ST. JOSEPH 20:22 6:34
46 Stephanie Byrne Sr NCS CARONDELET 20:23 6:35
47 Janessa Hoppe So NS ENTERPRISE 20:23 6:35
48 Lindsey Cooper Fr CCS SAN LORENZO VALLEY 20:24 6:35
49 Anna Hough Sr SDS VALLEY CENTER 20:25 6:35
50 Bonnie Chalmers Jr NCS LAS LOMAS 20:26 6:35
51 Erin Wilkinson Sr SS ST. JOSEPH 20:26 6:35
52 Jenna Kingma So SS SAN LUIS OBISPO 20:30 6:37
53 Jenn Randazzo Jr NCS CARONDELET 20:31 6:37
54 Christie Farson Jr SS NORTHWOOD 20:32 6:37
55 Rebecca Sale Jr SDS VALLEY CENTER 20:32 6:37
56 Tara Sharma Jr SS LA CANADA 20:33 6:38
57 Kendra Carreon So SS ST. JOSEPH 20:33 6:38
58 Jordan Bechtold Sr SS NORTHWOOD 20:33 6:38
59 Jenn Saura Jr NCS MIRAMONTE 20:36 6:39
60 Katie Barry So SS LA CANADA 20:38 6:39
61 Rachel Bates Jr SJS DEL ORO 20:39 6:40
62 Jessica Moore Jr SS LA CANADA 20:40 6:40
63 Tori Tyler Fr CCS ST. FRANCIS 20:41 6:40
64 Megan Carper So NCS NORTHGATE 20:41 6:40
65 Katherine Brill Sr CCS ST. FRANCIS 20:43 6:41
66 Jilane Rodgers Sr SS ROSARY 20:45 6:42
67 Allison Mcguire So CCS ST. FRANCIS 20:45 6:42
68 Jenna Stark So SS NORTHWOOD 20:46 6:42
69 Anne-marie Byrne Sr SDS U OF SAN DIEGO 20:47 6:42
70 Kelly Cureton Fr NCS NORTHGATE 20:48 6:43
71 Brittany Proctor So SJS SIERRA 20:49 6:43
72 Andi Adams Fr CS CLOVIS EAST 20:50 6:43
73 Carolynn Crews Sr SDS UNIVERSITY CITY 20:50 6:43
74 Diana Chernikova Fr NCS MIRAMONTE 20:50 6:43
75 Ashley Watkins Sr CCS HARBOR 20:51 6:44
76 Katherine Morse Sr SS CORONA DEL MAR 20:53 6:44
77 Melissa Swigert Fr SS CORONA DEL MAR 20:53 6:44
78 Sarah Krtil Jr St. Francis 20:53 6:44 3/7 3/7 11/20 20:13 20:13 20:13 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
79 Jenna George Sr NCS CARONDELET 20:54 6:45
80 Amanda Baker Sr CS SAN JOAQUIN MEM. 20:54 6:45
81 Liz Chiba Sr NCS CAMPOLINDO 20:55 6:45
82 Maggie Toole Fr St. Francis 20:55 6:45 4/7 4/7 8/19
83 Taryn Kawata So SS CORONA DEL MAR 20:56 6:45
84 Sara Haga Fr CS GRANITE HILLS 20:58 6:46
85 Laura Albrecht Sr CCS HARBOR 20:58 6:46
86 Kat Dawkins Jr SS ST. JOSEPH 21:00 6:46
87 Michelle Wilkenson Jr SDS VALLEY CENTER 21:01 6:47
88 Sarah Santos So SDS UNIVERSITY CITY 21:04 6:48
89 Amy Townsend Sr CCS SACRET HEART CATH. 21:04 6:48
90 Carolyn Menard Jr NS ENTERPRISE 21:05 6:48
91 Ellen Beebe Jr CCS SAN LORENZO VALLEY 21:05 6:48
92 Jacqui Trenkwalder So NCS NORTHGATE 21:05 6:48
93 Ashley Hoyt Fr CS CLOVIS EAST 21:06 6:48
94 Jenny Perharn Fr NCS NORTHGATE 21:07 6:49
95 Sylvia Medrano Jr CS EXETER 21:08 6:49
96 Michelle Telfer Jr NCS CARONDELET 21:10 6:50
97 Katherine Thomas Fr CS NORTH BAKERSFIELD 21:12 6:50
98 Sandy Knowles Sr NCS NORTHGATE 21:12 6:50
99 Jenny Ormes Sr SS NORTHWOOD 21:14 6:51
100 Catie Nohr Sr NCS MIRAMONTE 21:14 6:51
101 Didi Chan So CS CLOVIS EAST 21:14 6:51
102 Jenny Lewis Jr CCS SAN LORENZO VALLEY 21:15 6:51
103 Rachel Miers So NCS MIRAMONTE 21:15 6:51
104 Shae Dinino So NCS CARONDELET 21:16 6:52
105 Kira Mettra Sr SS NORTHWOOD 21:19 6:53
106 Brooke Anderson Fr SDS UNIVERSITY CITY 21:21 6:53
107 Lidia Decarvalho Jr SDS UNIVERSITY CITY 21:22 6:54
108 Abbey Wilson Sr CCS HARBOR 21:23 6:54
109 Rachel O'reilly Fr SS LA CANADA 21:23 6:54
110 Suzy Portner Fr SS ST. JOSEPH 21:26 6:55
111 Trisha Allred Fr SDS VALLEY CENTER 21:28 6:55
112 Lindsay Christman Sr CCS HARBOR 21:28 6:55
113 Rhonda Mcgee Fr SJS VANDEN 21:30 6:56
114 Melisa Hough So SJS SONORA 21:31 6:56
115 Alexa Carleton Sr SJS SONORA 21:32 6:57
116 Melissa Preston Jr SDS VALLEY CENTER 21:36 6:58
117 Bridgette Stevens Fr CS SHAFTER 21:38 6:59
118 Julia Pabst So NCS MIRAMONTE 21:38 6:59
119 Rosanna Born Fr NS FOOTHILL REDD 21:40 6:59
120 Danielle Baker Jr St. Francis 21:41 7:00 5/7 5/7 14/19 20:44 20:44 20:44
121 Jaime Anderson Jr St. Francis 21:44 7:01 6/7 6/7 10/19 22:21
(0:37)
22:21
(0:37)
22:21
(0:37)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
122 Kinzie Kramer So SS CORONA DEL MAR 21:49 7:02
123 Nicole Hart So SJS SONORA 21:49 7:02
124 Melissa Alva So CS CLOVIS EAST 21:50 7:03
125 Krystin Tribole Fr SS NORTHWOOD 21:50 7:03
126 Maryanne Leon Sr SS ST. JOSEPH 21:55 7:04
127 Joann Fasolino Jr NS ENTERPRISE 21:59 7:05
128 Allison Maddux Jr CCS HARBOR 22:02 7:06
129 Nicole Fisher Sr CCS HARBOR 22:02 7:06
130 Tiffany Stevens So CS SHAFTER 22:03 7:07
131 Laura Brasfield So CCS SACRET HEART CATH. 22:04 7:07
132 Lauren Jerd Jr SDS UNIVERSITY CITY 22:06 7:08
133 Jeanette Moritz So CCS ST. FRANCIS 22:06 7:08
134 Gina Perrone Sr NCS MIRAMONTE 22:06 7:08
135 Alejandra Montiel Jr SDS VALLEY CENTER 22:10 7:09
136 Ashley Corey Sr NS FOOTHILL REDD 22:11 7:09
137 Erin Davis Sr NCS CARONDELET 22:12 7:10
138 Britta Segerstrom Sr SJS SONORA 22:14 7:10
139 Amber Kornowski So NS ENTERPRISE 22:15 7:11
140 Jenn Foster Sr SJS SONORA 22:15 7:11
141 Valerie Jara Jr CS SHAFTER 22:16 7:11
142 Laura Brill Sr CCS ST. FRANCIS 22:17 7:11
143 Laura Jura So CS SAN JOAQUIN MEM. 22:17 7:11
144 Danielle Beck So CCS SACRET HEART CATH. 22:20 7:12
145 Holly Smith Jr NCS NORTHGATE 22:37 7:18
146 Lauren Porter Jr CCS SACRET HEART CATH. 22:39 7:18
147 Megan Mcinnis Sr SJS SONORA 22:44 7:20
148 Hayley Brown Jr SJS SONORA 22:46 7:21
149 Andrea Roitman So NS ENTERPRISE 22:52 7:23
150 Jeanette Mcdonald Jr CCS SACRET HEART CATH. 22:59 7:25
151 Vanessa Torres Fr CS SHAFTER 23:09 7:28
152 Tina Cusumano Sr NCS CARONDELET 23:17 7:31
153 Lucia Arriola Sr CS SHAFTER 23:26 7:34
154 Karli Gartner So CS CLOVIS EAST 23:29 7:35
155 Katie Coakley NCS NORTHGATE 23:32 7:35
156 Ashley Moore Jr St. Francis 23:37 7:37 7/7 7/7 16/17 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
157 Stefani Heimgartner Jr CS CLOVIS EAST 25:09 8:07
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 NCS CAMPOLINDO
5-5-3-2-1
Gap: 0:53
99:40
19:56
6:26
87 Katina Hubbard
Jr
19:23
6:15
8
April Dyer
Fr
19:50
6:24
13
Bernadet Casabonn
So
20:05
6:29
19
Jillian Ochs
So
20:06
6:29
22
Ashley Mehler-c
Sr
20:16
6:32
25
Mimi Yuhas
So
20:18
6:33
29
Liz Chiba
Sr
20:55
6:45
62
2 CCS SAN LORENZO VALLEY
6-5-2-1-2
Gap: 0:55
99:39
19:56
6:26
88 Stephani Hamilton
Fr
19:29
6:17
9
Emily Romo
Fr
19:46
6:23
12
Raquel Barrient
Jr
19:58
6:26
15
Hillary Schwarzb
Sr
20:02
6:28
16
Lindsey Cooper
Fr
20:24
6:35
36
Ellen Beebe
Jr
21:05
6:48
71
Jenny Lewis
Jr
21:15
6:51
80
3 SS LA CANADA
4-4-4-3-3
Gap: 1:25
100:21
20:04
6:28
131 Emily Farr
Sr
19:13
6:12
6
Carina Garnie
Sr
19:50
6:24
14
Stephani Lee
So
20:07
6:29
23
Tara Sharma
Jr
20:33
6:38
42
Katie Barry
So
20:38
6:39
46
Jessica Moore
Jr
20:40
6:40
47
Rachel O'reilly
Fr
21:23
6:54
87
4 SS CORONA DEL MAR
1-1-1-4-4
Gap: 2:24
99:32
19:54
6:25
147 Julie Allen
Sr
18:29
5:58
1
Becky Cummins
Jr
19:05
6:09
5
Ahlia Kattan
Fr
20:12
6:31
24
Katherin Morse
Sr
20:53
6:44
58
Melissa Swigert
Fr
20:53
6:44
59
Taryn Kawata
So
20:56
6:45
64
Kinzie Kramer
So
21:49
7:02
98
5 CCS ST. FRANCIS
11-7-8-7-5
Gap: 0:39
102:31
20:30
6:37
195 Julia Gordon
Sr
20:06
6:29
20
Angela Gummow
Sr
20:16
6:32
26
Tori Tyler
Fr
20:41
6:40
48
Katherin Brill
Sr
20:43
6:41
50
Allison Mcguire
So
20:45
6:42
51
Jeanette Moritz
So
22:06
7:08
109
Laura Brill
Sr
22:17
7:11
117
6 SS ST. JOSEPH
10-8-7-5-6
Gap: 0:57
102:24
20:29
6:36
198 Michelle Heyn
Sr
20:03
6:28
18
Alexis Dawkins
Fr
20:22
6:34
33
Erin Wilkinso
Sr
20:26
6:35
38
Kendra Carreon
So
20:33
6:38
43
Kat Dawkins
Jr
21:00
6:46
66
Suzy Portner
Fr
21:26
6:55
88
Maryanne Leon
Sr
21:55
7:04
102
7 SDS UNIVERSITY CITY
2-3-5-5-7
Gap: 2:32
101:26
20:17
6:33
216 Rebecca Bostwick
So
18:49
6:04
2
Jessie Ooms
Jr
19:22
6:15
7
Carolynn Crews
Sr
20:50
6:43
55
Sarah Santos
So
21:04
6:48
68
Brooke Anderson
Fr
21:21
6:53
84
Lidia Decarval
Jr
21:22
6:54
85
Lauren Jerd
Jr
22:06
7:08
108
8 SS NORTHWOOD
16-14-11-9-8
Gap: 0:52
103:27
20:41
6:40
245 Corinne Stephens
Fr
20:22
6:34
32
Christie Farson
Jr
20:32
6:37
40
Jordan Bechtold
Sr
20:33
6:38
44
Jenna Stark
So
20:46
6:42
52
Jenny Ormes
Sr
21:14
6:51
77
Kira Mettra
Sr
21:19
6:53
83
Krystin Tribole
Fr
21:50
7:03
101
9 SDS VALLEY CENTER
9-10-9-8-9
Gap: 1:25
103:29
20:42
6:41
251 Danae Hough
So
20:03
6:28
17
Anna Hough
Sr
20:25
6:35
37
Rebecca Sale
Jr
20:32
6:37
41
Michelle Wilkenso
Jr
21:01
6:47
67
Trisha Allred
Fr
21:28
6:55
89
Melissa Preston
Jr
21:36
6:58
93
Alejandr Montiel
Jr
22:10
7:09
111
10 St. Francis
12-9-10-10-10
Gap: 1:35
103:55
20:47
6:42
271 Katie Hartman
So
20:06
6:29
21
Cristina Sanchez
Jr
20:20
6:34
31
Sarah Krtil
Jr
20:53
6:44
60
Maggie Toole
Fr
20:55
6:45
63
Danielle Baker
Jr
21:41
7:00
96
Jaime Anderson
Jr
21:44
7:01
97
Ashley Moore
Jr
23:37
7:37
130
11 NCS MIRAMONTE
15-16-12-12-11
Gap: 0:56
104:14
20:51
6:43
290 Rebecca Yau
So
20:19
6:33
30
Jenn Saura
Jr
20:36
6:39
45
Diana Cherniko
Fr
20:50
6:43
56
Catie Nohr
Sr
21:14
6:51
78
Rachel Miers
So
21:15
6:51
81
Julia Pabst
So
21:38
6:59
95
Gina Perrone
Sr
22:06
7:08
110
12 NCS CARONDELET
17-15-15-12-12
Gap: 0:53
104:14
20:51
6:43
291 Stephani Byrne
Sr
20:23
6:35
34
Jenn Randazzo
Jr
20:31
6:37
39
Jenna George
Sr
20:54
6:45
61
Michelle Telfer
Jr
21:10
6:50
75
Shae Dinino
So
21:16
6:52
82
Erin Davis
Sr
22:12
7:10
112
Tina Cusumano
Sr
23:17
7:31
126
13 CCS SACRET HEART CATH.
3-2-6-11-13
Gap: 3:30
103:15
20:39
6:40
301 Shannon Rowbury
Sr
18:50
6:05
3
Michelle Gallaghe
Jr
18:57
6:07
4
Amy Townsend
Sr
21:04
6:48
69
Laura Brasfiel
So
22:04
7:07
107
Danielle Beck
So
22:20
7:12
118
Lauren Porter
Jr
22:39
7:18
120
Jeanette Mcdonald
Jr
22:59
7:25
124
14 CCS HARBOR
7-13-13-15-14
Gap: 1:46
104:22
20:52
6:44
308 Lauren Christma
Sr
19:42
6:21
10
Ashley Watkins
Sr
20:51
6:44
57
Laura Albrecht
Sr
20:58
6:46
65
Abbey Wilson
Sr
21:23
6:54
86
Lindsay Christma
Sr
21:28
6:55
90
Allison Maddux
Jr
22:02
7:06
104
Nicole Fisher
Sr
22:02
7:06
105
15 CS CLOVIS EAST
8-12-16-14-15
Gap: 2:07
104:43
20:57
6:45
317 Ashley Nelson
Fr
19:43
6:22
11
Andi Adams
Fr
20:50
6:43
54
Ashley Hoyt
Fr
21:06
6:48
73
Didi Chan
So
21:14
6:51
79
Melissa Alva
So
21:50
7:03
100
Karli Gartner
So
23:29
7:35
128
Stefani Heimgart
Jr
25:09
8:07
131
16 NCS NORTHGATE
18-17-17-17-16
Gap: 0:31
104:53
20:59
6:46
324 Megan Carper
So
20:41
6:40
49
Kelly Cureton
Fr
20:48
6:43
53
Jacqui Trenkwal
So
21:05
6:48
72
Jenny Perharn
Fr
21:07
6:49
74
Sandy Knowles
Sr
21:12
6:50
76
Holly Smith
Jr
22:37
7:18
119
Katie Coakley
-
23:32
7:35
129
17 NS ENTERPRISE
14-11-14-16-17
Gap: 1:58
105:59
21:12
6:50
350 Jennifer James
Sr
20:17
6:33
28
Janessa Hoppe
So
20:23
6:35
35
Carolyn Menard
Jr
21:05
6:48
70
Joann Fasolino
Jr
21:59
7:05
103
Amber Kornowsk
So
22:15
7:11
114
Andrea Roitman
So
22:52
7:23
123




18 CS SHAFTER
13-18-18-18-18
Gap: 2:52
109:23
21:53
7:03
468 Alyssa Lewis
Jr
20:17
6:33
27
Bridgett Stevens
Fr
21:38
6:59
94
Tiffany Stevens
So
22:03
7:07
106
Valerie Jara
Jr
22:16
7:11
116
Vanessa Torres
Fr
23:09
7:28
125
Lucia Arriola
Sr
23:26
7:34
127




19 SJS SONORA
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 0:44
109:21
21:52
7:03
510 Melisa Hough
So
21:31
6:56
91
Alexa Carleton
Sr
21:32
6:57
92
Nicole Hart
So
21:49
7:02
99
Britta Segerstr
Sr
22:14
7:10
113
Jenn Foster
Sr
22:15
7:11
115
Megan Mcinnis
Sr
22:44
7:20
121
Hayley Brown
Jr
22:46
7:21
122
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.