St. Francis Results from the Sac Joaquin Section Finals at Willow Hill Reservoir on 11/15/14

Girls Results and Stats

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Appel, Alanna Jr JV 22:57 7:33 3.04 20/49 6/9 13/16 1/6
Arndt, Ariane Jr V 19:51 6:32 3.04 21/74 5/7 5/16 1/10 19:37 19:37
Batturaro, Juliet Jr JV 21:51 7:11 3.04 11/49 4/9 11/16 1/6 21:41 21:41
Bilo, Peyton Sr V 19:05 6:17 3.04 11/74 2/7 2/16 4/12 19:43
(0:38,3.2)
20:28
(1:23,6.8)
18:54 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR)
Cradeur, Erica Fr F/S 14:10 6:45 2.1 17/50 4/7 4/7 2/6 14:20
(0:10,1.2)
14:20
(0:10,1.2)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
Danens, Jessica Jr JV 24:29 8:03 3.04 36/49 8/9 15/16 1/1
Dyer, Gabrielle Jr JV 20:35 6:46 3.04 3/49 1/9 6/16 3/10 20:38
(0:03,0.2)
20:38
(0:03,0.2)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
Kane, Victoria Fr F/S 15:49 7:32 2.1 48/50 7/7 7/7 5/6 14:55 14:55
Larivee, Amanda Sr JV 21:18 7:00 3.04 4/49 2/9 8/16 1/7 24:15
(2:57,12.2)
21:18
(0:00,0.0)
21:18
(0:00,0.0)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Lourim, Allie So F/S 14:28 6:53 2.1 24/50 5/7 5/7 1/6 14:34
(0:06,0.7)
14:34
(0:06,0.7)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
Mark, Michaela So F/S 14:48 7:03 2.1 37/50 6/7 6/7 2/6 14:56
(0:08,0.9)
14:59
(0:11,1.2)
14:43 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR)
McGrew, Savanna Fr F/S 13:19 6:20 2.1 2/50 1/7 1/7 2/11 13:46
(0:27,3.3)
13:46
(0:27,3.3)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
Medina, Ariel Sr V 21:19 7:01 3.04 50/74 7/7 9/16 2/6 20:06 21:13 20:04
Myers, Miranda Sr V 18:59 6:15 3.04 10/74 1/7 1/16 6/18 18:28 18:53 18:28
Nkadi, Ava Fr V 19:17 6:21 3.04 15/74 3/7 3/16 3/10 19:58
(0:41,3.4)
19:58
(0:41,3.4)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
Reid, Ashley Fr F/S 13:30 6:26 2.1 3/50 2/7 2/7 1/9 14:05
(0:35,4.1)
14:05
(0:35,4.1)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
Reyna, Alana Fr F/S 13:50 6:35 2.1 8/50 3/7 3/7 1/6 14:19
(0:29,3.4)
14:19
(0:29,3.4)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
Saca, Isabella Jr JV 24:49 8:10 3.04 39/49 9/9 16/16 1/1 24:11 24:11
Shingle, Mallory Sr JV 21:41 7:08 3.04 6/49 3/9 10/16 1/7 21:46
(0:05,0.4)
22:16
(0:35,2.6)
20:37 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR)
Silva, Vanessa Sr JV 23:49 7:50 3.04 29/49 7/9 14/16 1/5 24:07
(0:18,1.2)
23:25 You ROCK Troubadour! (LR)
Tanaka, Macie Sr JV 22:33 7:25 3.04 17/49 5/9 12/16 1/6 22:03 22:01 22:01
Vandegrift, Sydney Fr V 19:39 6:28 3.04 20/74 4/7 4/16 2/10 20:10
(0:31,2.6)
20:10
(0:31,2.6)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
Worthen, Chase Jr V 20:35 6:46 3.04 37/74 6/7 6/16 1/8 20:21 19:52 19:52
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • BP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 3/10 96:51
0:52
3.04 6:22 6:15 6:32 74 6:16 94:33 98:30
(1:39,1.7)
93:33 SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LR) Miranda Myers (10), Peyton Bilo (11), Ava Nkadi (14), Sydney Vandegrift (19), Ariane Arndt (20)
JV 1st 5 1/6 107:58
1:58
3.04 7:06 6:46 7:25 39 7:06 110:02
(2:04,1.9)
110:02
(2:04,1.9)
106:14 SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR) Gabrielle Dyer (3), Amanda Larivee (4), Mallory Shingle (6), Juliet Batturaro (10), Macie Tanaka (16)
F/S 1st 5 1/6 69:17
1:09
2.1 6:36 6:20 6:53 47 6:36 74:30
(5:13,7.0)
71:04
(1:47,2.5)
67:57 SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR) Savanna McGrew (2), Ashley Reid (3), Alana Reyna (8), Erica Cradeur (15), Allie Lourim (19)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Fiona O'keeffe Jr Davis Sr. 16:57 5:35
2 Angela Dipentino So Woodcreek 18:26 6:04
3 Kaitlin Derry Jr Bella Vista 18:30 6:05
4 Sofia Castiglioni So Davis Sr. 18:39 6:08
5 Hannah Wohlenberg Jr Bella Vista 18:40 6:08
6 Nora Pizzella Jr Nevada Union 18:48 6:11
7 Cessair Mckinney So Bella Vista 18:52 6:12
8 Alexandra Beitia So Granite Bay 18:56 6:14
9 Erika Wolf So Nevada Union 18:57 6:14
10 Miranda Myers Sr St. Francis 18:59 6:15 1/7 1/16 6/18 18:28 18:53 18:28
11 Peyton Bilo Sr St. Francis 19:05 6:17 2/7 2/16 4/12 19:43
(0:38)
20:28
(1:23)
18:54 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR)
12 Clarissa Nowag-nelson Fr McClatchy 19:05 6:17
13 Alysia Foley Fr Armijo 19:14 6:20
14 Maggie Mcmanis Sr Davis Sr. 19:15 6:20
15 Ava Nkadi Fr St. Francis 19:17 6:21 3/7 3/16 3/10 19:58
(0:41)
19:58
(0:41)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
16 Brook Eberle Jr Bella Vista 19:23 6:23
17 Arial Hendrickson Jr Oak Ridge 19:26 6:24
18 Lauren Mason Jr Woodcreek 19:29 6:25
19 Phoebe Zeiss So Granite Bay 19:36 6:27
20 Sydney Vandegrift Fr St. Francis 19:39 6:28 4/7 4/16 2/10 20:10
(0:31)
20:10
(0:31)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
21 Ariane Arndt Jr St. Francis 19:51 6:32 5/7 5/16 1/10 19:37 19:37
22 Haley Adel Jr Kennedy 19:53 6:32
23 Kamra Newton Sr Monterey Trail 19:53 6:32
24 Muna Alhamad Sr Folsom 19:56 6:33
25 Anya Cooper-hynell Fr Nevada Union 19:57 6:34
26 Renny Castanon Sr Bella Vista 20:00 6:35
27 Annika Melquist Fr Woodcreek 20:04 6:36
28 Haley Boynton Jr Lodi 20:06 6:37
29 Claire Dicker Sr Davis Sr. 20:07 6:37
30 Lauren Windmiller So Sheldon 20:11 6:38
31 Mikhayla Polivka Jr Oak Ridge 20:13 6:39
32 Joy Castro-wehr Jr Nevada Union 20:19 6:41
33 Jasmine Casillas Jr Davis Sr. 20:20 6:41
34 Taylor Everts So Woodcreek 20:22 6:42
35 Katie Bock Sr Folsom 20:25 6:43
36 Kirah Overman Jr Armijo 20:29 6:44
37 Chase Worthen Jr St. Francis 20:35 6:46 6/7 6/16 1/8 20:21 19:52 19:52
38 Kat Copeland So Folsom 20:37 6:47
39 Leigh Hull Fr Armijo 20:40 6:48
40 Elisabeth Mccallum Sr Woodcreek 20:42 6:49
41 Rachel Pajer Fr Folsom 20:42 6:49
42 Jeanne-marie Mcpherson Sr Davis Sr. 20:43 6:49
43 Kendall Herod Jr Cosumnes Oaks 20:46 6:50
44 Kayln Jones Sr Cosumnes Oaks 20:46 6:50
45 Teresa Boatman Jr Woodcreek 20:53 6:52
46 Teresa Zortman Jr Woodcreek 21:00 6:54
47 Regina Nyareso Sr Monterey Trail 21:00 6:54
48 Julia Flohr Jr Merrill West 21:06 6:56
49 Gloria Dabiri Jr Oak Ridge 21:12 6:58
50 Ariel Medina Sr St. Francis 21:19 7:01 7/7 9/16 2/6 20:06 21:13 20:04
51 Sarah Dolley So Oak Ridge 21:21 7:01
52 Haley Dean Fr Oak Ridge 21:21 7:01
53 Emily Smith Jr Bella Vista 21:22 7:02
54 Kaitlin Spencer Sr Tracy 21:30 7:04
55 Colleen Evans Sr Folsom 21:35 7:06
56 Savannah Mendoza Jr Modesto 21:36 7:06
57 Mykala Elder Sr Armijo 21:40 7:08
58 Amanpreet Kaur Sr Armijo 21:42 7:08
59 Jordon Poczobutt So Granite Bay 21:43 7:09
60 Nicole Zenzola Jr Granite Bay 21:52 7:12
61 Malia Luna Fr Granite Bay 21:56 7:13
62 Katrina Bresniker So Granite Bay 21:57 7:13
63 Grace Ferguson Sr Lodi 22:02 7:15
64 Amber Van Hecke Sr Nevada Union 22:07 7:17
65 Elise Chu Jr Davis Sr. 22:13 7:18
66 Kendall Derry Jr Bella Vista 22:22 7:21
67 Michelle Hanson Sr Folsom 22:29 7:24
68 Ayomide Wowo Jr Cosumnes Oaks 22:36 7:26
69 Sydnie Barboza Sr Cosumnes Oaks 22:53 7:32
70 Soso Amatoru Jr Armijo 23:20 7:41
71 Natalia Sandoval Sr Cosumnes Oaks 23:29 7:43
72 Noelle Berexa So Granite Bay 24:24 8:02
73 Haley Duclos Sr Cosumnes Oaks 25:39 8:26
74 Christiana Connors Sr Cosumnes Oaks 25:39 8:26
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
3-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:30
95:25
19:05
6:17
53 Kaitlin Derry
Jr
18:30
6:05
3
Hannah Wohlenbe
Jr
18:40
6:08
5
Cessair Mckinney
So
18:52
6:12
7
Brook Eberle
Jr
19:23
6:23
15
Renny Castanon
Sr
20:00
6:35
23
Emily Smith
Jr
21:22
7:02
46
Kendall Derry
Jr
22:22
7:21
56
2 Davis Sr.
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 3:23
95:18
19:04
6:16
71 Fiona O'keeffe
Jr
16:57
5:35
1
Sofia Castigli
So
18:39
6:08
4
Maggie Mcmanis
Sr
19:15
6:20
13
Claire Dicker
Sr
20:07
6:37
25
Jasmine Casillas
Jr
20:20
6:41
28
Jeanne-m Mcpherso
Sr
20:43
6:49
37
Elise Chu
Jr
22:13
7:18
55
3 St. Francis
6-5-3-3-3
Gap: 0:52
96:51
19:22
6:22
74 Miranda Myers
Sr
18:59
6:15
10
Peyton Bilo
Sr
19:05
6:17
11
Ava Nkadi
Fr
19:17
6:21
14
Sydney Vandegri
Fr
19:39
6:28
19
Ariane Arndt
Jr
19:51
6:32
20
Chase Worthen
Jr
20:35
6:46
32
Ariel Medina
Sr
21:19
7:01
43
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LR)
4 Woodcreek
2-4-5-5-4
Gap: 2:16
99:03
19:49
6:31
107 Angela Dipentin
So
18:26
6:04
2
Lauren Mason
Jr
19:29
6:25
17
Annika Melquist
Fr
20:04
6:36
24
Taylor Everts
So
20:22
6:42
29
Elisabet Mccallum
Sr
20:42
6:49
35
Teresa Boatman
Jr
20:53
6:52
40
Teresa Zortman
Jr
21:00
6:54
41
5 Nevada Union
4-3-4-4-5
Gap: 3:19
100:08
20:02
6:35
118 Nora Pizzella
Jr
18:48
6:11
6
Erika Wolf
So
18:57
6:14
9
Anya Cooper-h
Fr
19:57
6:34
22
Joy Castro-w
Jr
20:19
6:41
27
Amber Van Hecke
Sr
22:07
7:17
54








6 Folsom
9-9-8-6-6
Gap: 1:39
103:15
20:39
6:48
167 Muna Alhamad
Sr
19:56
6:33
21
Katie Bock
Sr
20:25
6:43
30
Kat Copeland
So
20:37
6:47
33
Rachel Pajer
Fr
20:42
6:49
36
Colleen Evans
Sr
21:35
7:06
47
Michelle Hanson
Sr
22:29
7:24
57




7 Oak Ridge
8-7-8-9-7
Gap: 1:55
103:33
20:43
6:49
173 Arial Hendrick
Jr
19:26
6:24
16
Mikhayla Polivka
Jr
20:13
6:39
26
Gloria Dabiri
Jr
21:12
6:58
42
Sarah Dolley
So
21:21
7:01
44
Haley Dean
Fr
21:21
7:01
45








8 Armijo
7-8-7-7-8
Gap: 2:28
103:45
20:45
6:50
174 Alysia Foley
Fr
19:14
6:20
12
Kirah Overman
Jr
20:29
6:44
31
Leigh Hull
Fr
20:40
6:48
34
Mykala Elder
Sr
21:40
7:08
48
Amanpree Kaur
Sr
21:42
7:08
49
Soso Amatoru
Jr
23:20
7:41
60




9 Granite Bay
5-6-6-8-9
Gap: 3:00
104:03
20:49
6:51
179 Alexandr Beitia
So
18:56
6:14
8
Phoebe Zeiss
So
19:36
6:27
18
Jordon Poczobut
So
21:43
7:09
50
Nicole Zenzola
Jr
21:52
7:12
51
Malia Luna
Fr
21:56
7:13
52
Katrina Bresnike
So
21:57
7:13
53
Noelle Berexa
So
24:24
8:02
62
10 Cosumnes Oaks
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 2:43
110:30
22:06
7:16
255 Kendall Herod
Jr
20:46
6:50
38
Kayln Jones
Sr
20:46
6:50
39
Ayomide Wowo
Jr
22:36
7:26
58
Sydnie Barboza
Sr
22:53
7:32
59
Natalia Sandoval
Sr
23:29
7:43
61
Haley Duclos
Sr
25:39
8:26
63
Christia Connors
Sr
25:39
8:26
64
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Claire Tami Fr Woodcreek 20:24 6:43
2 Sedona Mcnerney Jr Bella Vista 20:30 6:45
3 Gabrielle Dyer Jr St. Francis 20:35 6:46 1/9 6/16 3/10 20:38
(0:03)
20:38
(0:03)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
4 Amanda Larivee Sr St. Francis 21:18 7:00 2/9 8/16 1/7 24:15
(2:57)
21:18
(0:00)
21:18
(0:00)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Lindsey Rowell Sr Woodcreek 21:21 7:01
6 Mallory Shingle Sr St. Francis 21:41 7:08 3/9 10/16 1/7 21:46
(0:05)
22:16
(0:35)
20:37 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR)
7 Emma Jeppson So Del Oro 21:42 7:08
8 Elle Knorzer Fr Rocklin 21:47 7:10
9 Laura Bohannon So Woodcreek 21:48 7:10
10 Sarah Sherwin Jr Davis Sr. 21:50 7:11
11 Juliet Batturaro Jr St. Francis 21:51 7:11 4/9 11/16 1/6 21:41 21:41
12 Mckenzie Lewis Fr Woodcreek 21:58 7:14
13 Isabella Ruffalo-burgat Jr Davis Sr. 22:21 7:21
14 Maddie Kringel Jr Del Oro 22:29 7:24
15 Madi Wernke Jr Del Oro 22:30 7:24
16 Britney Johnson Jr Bella Vista 22:33 7:25
17 Macie Tanaka Sr St. Francis 22:33 7:25 5/9 12/16 1/6 22:03 22:01 22:01
18 Mckenna Smith Fr Woodcreek 22:51 7:31
19 Isabelle Kiteck So Del Campo 22:51 7:31
20 Alanna Appel Jr St. Francis 22:57 7:33 6/9 13/16 1/6
21 Jodie Stroeve Jr Davis Sr. 23:18 7:40
22 Charlyn Agbayani Jr Vacaville 23:22 7:41
23 Kristina Cena Sr Nevada Union 23:27 7:43
24 Aleena Gingerich Sr Del Oro 23:29 7:43
25 Cassidy Crise Sr Del Oro 23:29 7:43
26 Ivy Capshaw Jr Vacaville 23:32 7:44
27 Abby Meyer Jr Davis Sr. 23:40 7:47
28 Hannah Hobbs Sr Vacaville 23:45 7:49
29 Vanessa Silva Sr St. Francis 23:49 7:50 7/9 14/16 1/5 24:07
(0:18)
23:25 You ROCK Troubadour! (LR)
30 Devyn Everts Sr Woodcreek 23:54 7:52
31 Genevieve Kirsch Jr Davis Sr. 23:57 7:53
32 Madison Gomez Jr Woodcreek 24:07 7:56
33 Victoria Cobabe Sr Bella Vista 24:13 7:58
34 Bianca Gherasim Jr Bella Vista 24:16 7:59
35 Jasmin Barragan Sr Atwater 24:25 8:02
36 Jessica Danens Jr St. Francis 24:29 8:03 8/9 15/16 1/1
37 Julia Zabala Jr Davis Sr. 24:31 8:04
38 Bella Lopez Fr Del Campo 24:39 8:07
39 Isabella Saca Jr St. Francis 24:49 8:10 9/9 16/16 1/1 24:11 24:11
40 Maddie Frank Sr Del Oro 24:57 8:12
41 Lilia Kishchenko Fr Del Campo 25:00 8:13
42 Elisa Schurr Jr Bella Vista 25:24 8:21
43 Darynne Cross Jr Bella Vista 25:29 8:23
44 Blanca Valenzuela Sr Del Campo 25:47 8:29
45 Lindsay Floyd Sr Bella Vista 25:47 8:29
46 Jaclyn Leduc Sr Del Oro 26:55 8:51
47 Emily Brockley Jr Del Campo 27:31 9:03
48 Marlene Longakit Jr Del Campo 27:45 9:08
49 Manik Arutunian Jr Del Campo 29:20 9:39
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
3-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:58
107:58
21:36
7:06
39 Gabriell Dyer
Jr
20:35
6:46
3
Amanda Larivee
Sr
21:18
7:00
4
Mallory Shingle
Sr
21:41
7:08
6
Juliet Batturar
Jr
21:51
7:11
10
Macie Tanaka
Sr
22:33
7:25
16
Alanna Appel
Jr
22:57
7:33
19
Vanessa Silva
Sr
23:49
7:50
24
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Woodcreek
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 2:27
108:22
21:40
7:08
42 Claire Tami
Fr
20:24
6:43
1
Lindsey Rowell
Sr
21:21
7:01
5
Laura Bohannon
So
21:48
7:10
8
Mckenzie Lewis
Fr
21:58
7:14
11
Mckenna Smith
Fr
22:51
7:31
17
Devyn Everts
Sr
23:54
7:52
25
Madison Gomez
Jr
24:07
7:56
27
3 Del Oro
4-4-3-3-3
Gap: 1:47
113:39
22:44
7:29
77 Emma Jeppson
So
21:42
7:08
7
Maddie Kringel
Jr
22:29
7:24
13
Madi Wernke
Jr
22:30
7:24
14
Aleena Gingeric
Sr
23:29
7:43
21
Cassidy Crise
Sr
23:29
7:43
22
Maddie Frank
Sr
24:57
8:12
32
Jaclyn Leduc
Sr
26:55
8:51
38
4 Davis Sr.
5-5-4-4-4
Gap: 2:07
115:06
23:01
7:34
90 Sarah Sherwin
Jr
21:50
7:11
9
Isabella Ruffalo-
Jr
22:21
7:21
12
Jodie Stroeve
Jr
23:18
7:40
20
Abby Meyer
Jr
23:40
7:47
23
Geneviev Kirsch
Jr
23:57
7:53
26
Julia Zabala
Jr
24:31
8:04
30




5 Bella Vista
2-3-5-5-5
Gap: 4:54
116:56
23:23
7:42
108 Sedona Mcnerney
Jr
20:30
6:45
2
Britney Johnson
Jr
22:33
7:25
15
Victoria Cobabe
Sr
24:13
7:58
28
Bianca Gherasim
Jr
24:16
7:59
29
Elisa Schurr
Jr
25:24
8:21
34
Darynne Cross
Jr
25:29
8:23
35
Lindsay Floyd
Sr
25:47
8:29
37
6 Del Campo
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 4:40
125:48
25:10
8:17
157 Isabelle Kiteck
So
22:51
7:31
18
Bella Lopez
Fr
24:39
8:07
31
Lilia Kishchen
Fr
25:00
8:13
33
Blanca Valenzue
Sr
25:47
8:29
36
Emily Brockley
Jr
27:31
9:03
39
Marlene Longakit
Jr
27:45
9:08
40
Manik Arutunia
Jr
29:20
9:39
41
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Simone Abdur-rahim Fr Cosumnes Oaks 13:08 6:15
2 Savanna McGrew Fr St. Francis 13:19 6:20 1/7 1/7 2/11 13:46
(0:27)
13:46
(0:27)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
3 Ashley Reid Fr St. Francis 13:30 6:26 2/7 2/7 1/9 14:05
(0:35)
14:05
(0:35)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
4 Rachael Roach Fr Pleasant Grove 13:33 6:27
5 Hana Du Fr Davis Sr. 13:40 6:30
6 Jessica Hamstengel So Pleasant Grove 13:46 6:33
7 Megan Drake So Bella Vista 13:48 6:34
8 Alana Reyna Fr St. Francis 13:50 6:35 3/7 3/7 1/6 14:19
(0:29)
14:19
(0:29)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
9 Sage Taylor Fr Davis Sr. 13:58 6:39
10 Adrien York So Armijo 13:59 6:40
11 Danielle Rozal Fr Tracy 14:00 6:40
12 Kayla Archer Fr Tracy 14:00 6:40
13 Zhane Fernandez So Armijo 14:03 6:41
14 Tata Johnson Fr Armijo 14:06 6:43
15 Alyssa Egbert So Bella Vista 14:06 6:43
16 Sierra Todd So Armijo 14:07 6:43
17 Erica Cradeur Fr St. Francis 14:10 6:45 4/7 4/7 2/6 14:20
(0:10)
14:20
(0:10)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
18 Hilda Perez So Modesto 14:14 6:47
19 Brittney Mccown Fr Bella Vista 14:20 6:50
20 Sarah Hale So Lodi 14:24 6:51
21 Sage Green Fr Pleasant Grove 14:27 6:53
22 Caroline Block So Bella Vista 14:28 6:53
23 Emily Neria So Folsom 14:28 6:53
24 Allie Lourim So St. Francis 14:28 6:53 5/7 5/7 1/6 14:34
(0:06)
14:34
(0:06)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
25 Anahi Escobedo So Armijo 14:28 6:53
26 Linda Solt So Bella Vista 14:29 6:54
27 Geneva Ross Fr Cosumnes Oaks 14:31 6:55
28 Michelle Ficht So Cosumnes Oaks 14:33 6:56
29 Rita Mayorga Fr Armijo 14:33 6:56
30 Arielle Fletter So Davis Sr. 14:33 6:56
31 Mykala Dechant So Armijo 14:42 7:00
32 Esther Wang So Davis Sr. 14:43 7:00
33 Cooling Allison So Cosumnes Oaks 14:44 7:01
34 Ireland Bonds So Folsom 14:45 7:01
35 Amanda Nazario Fr Davis Sr. 14:46 7:02
36 Rachel Maddox Fr Lodi 14:48 7:03
37 Michaela Mark So St. Francis 14:48 7:03 6/7 6/7 2/6 14:56
(0:08)
14:59
(0:11)
14:43 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR)
38 Hallie Lassiter So Davis Sr. 14:52 7:05
39 Suzy Sanchez So Bella Vista 14:58 7:08
40 Bianca Garcia Fr Pitman 15:00 7:09
41 Carolina Leshuk So Davis Sr. 15:04 7:10
42 Elise Forbes Fr Bella Vista 15:04 7:10
43 Rachel Victor So Pleasant Grove 15:06 7:11
44 Promise Johnson Fr Cosumnes Oaks 15:15 7:16
45 Emily Kline Fr Pleasant Grove 15:17 7:17
46 Lindsey Maseba Fr Cosumnes Oaks 15:19 7:18
47 Savannah Groves So Cosumnes Oaks 15:26 7:21
48 Victoria Kane Fr St. Francis 15:49 7:32 7/7 7/7 5/6 14:55 14:55
49 Emily Dewolfe So Pleasant Grove 16:54 8:03
50 Claire Benner Fr Pleasant Grove 17:02 8:07
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:09
69:17
13:51
6:36
47 Savanna McGrew
Fr
13:19
6:20
2
Ashley Reid
Fr
13:30
6:26
3
Alana Reyna
Fr
13:50
6:35
8
Erica Cradeur
Fr
14:10
6:45
15
Allie Lourim
So
14:28
6:53
19
Michaela Mark
So
14:48
7:03
30
Victoria Kane
Fr
15:49
7:32
40
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Armijo
6-5-3-2-2
Gap: 0:29
70:43
14:09
6:44
67 Adrien York
So
13:59
6:40
10
Zhane Fernande
So
14:03
6:41
11
Tata Johnson
Fr
14:06
6:43
12
Sierra Todd
So
14:07
6:43
14
Anahi Escobedo
So
14:28
6:53
20
Rita Mayorga
Fr
14:33
6:56
24
Mykala Dechant
So
14:42
7:00
26
3 Bella Vista
5-4-4-3-3
Gap: 0:41
71:11
14:14
6:47
75 Megan Drake
So
13:48
6:34
7
Alyssa Egbert
So
14:06
6:43
13
Brittney Mccown
Fr
14:20
6:50
16
Caroline Block
So
14:28
6:53
18
Linda Solt
So
14:29
6:54
21
Suzy Sanchez
So
14:58
7:08
32
Elise Forbes
Fr
15:04
7:10
34
4 Davis Sr.
4-3-5-5-4
Gap: 1:06
71:40
14:20
6:50
95 Hana Du
Fr
13:40
6:30
5
Sage Taylor
Fr
13:58
6:39
9
Arielle Fletter
So
14:33
6:56
25
Esther Wang
So
14:43
7:00
27
Amanda Nazario
Fr
14:46
7:02
29
Hallie Lassiter
So
14:52
7:05
31
Carolina Leshuk
So
15:04
7:10
33
5 Pleasant Grove
3-2-2-4-5
Gap: 1:44
72:09
14:26
6:52
99 Rachael Roach
Fr
13:33
6:27
4
Jessica Hamsteng
So
13:46
6:33
6
Sage Green
Fr
14:27
6:53
17
Rachel Victor
So
15:06
7:11
35
Emily Kline
Fr
15:17
7:17
37
Emily Dewolfe
So
16:54
8:03
41
Claire Benner
Fr
17:02
8:07
42
6 Cosumnes Oaks
1-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:07
72:11
14:26
6:52
110 Simone Abdur-ra
Fr
13:08
6:15
1
Geneva Ross
Fr
14:31
6:55
22
Michelle Ficht
So
14:33
6:56
23
Cooling Allison
So
14:44
7:01
28
Promise Johnson
Fr
15:15
7:16
36
Lindsey Maseba
Fr
15:19
7:18
38
Savannah Groves
So
15:26
7:21
39
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

12 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3.04 mi
All at 2.1 mi
All at 3.04 mi
All at 2.1 mi
F/S D1 Simone Abdur-rahim, Fr, 13:08, Cosumnes Oaks St Francis (sac), 69:17, 47
F/S D2 Yoanna Arenas, So, 14:07, Vacaville Vintage, 75:17, 45
F/S D3 Lindsay Constancio, So, 13:43, El Dorado El Dorado, 73:53, 37
F/S D4 Brittany Barbero, So, 14:16, Amador Christian Brothers, 77:55, 31
F/S D5 Renae Machuca, Fr, 14:15, Mountain House , 0:00,
JV D12 Claire Tami, Fr, 20:24, Woodcreek St Francis (sac), 107:58, 39
JV D345 Cadence Mckibben, Jr, 20:23, Placer El Dorado, 109:52, 41
V D1 Fiona O'keeffe, Jr, 16:57, Davis Sr. Bella Vista, 95:25, 53
V D2 Kathryn Loken, So, 18:53, Del Campo Del Campo, 102:04, 61
V D3 Sarah Anderson, Jr, 18:51, Vista Del Lago Vista Del Lago, 100:18, 55
V D4 Cassi Land, Fr, 18:51, Sonora Amador, 104:21, 64
V D5 Katarina Stashyn, Jr, 20:27, Vacaville Christian Vacaville Christian, 113:10, 31

All Boys Races

17 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3.04 mi
All at 2.1 mi
All at 3.04 mi
All at 2.1 mi
Fr D1 John Hagerman, Fr, 11:08, Merced Bella Vista, 58:45, 23
Fr D2 Ryan Ioanidis, Fr, 11:21, Mira Loma Whitney, 63:24, 58
Fr D3 Daniel Prado, Fr, 12:13, Oakdale Oakdale, 65:13, 33
Fr D4 Karl Winter, Fr, 12:03, St Marys St Marys, 63:58, 19
Fr D5 Mario Calderon, Fr, 13:30, Mountain House Millennium, 82:06, 15
JV D12 Cristian Hernandez, Sr, 17:33, Jesuit Davis Sr., 90:56, 43
JV D345 Jackson Mcilroy, So, 17:31, Sonora Vista Del Lago, 94:20, 32
So D1 Robert Bell, So, 11:17, Jesuit Modesto, 59:40, 63
So D2 Trenton Macktinger, Fr, 11:29, Del Oro Del Oro, 61:11, 37
So D3 Grayson Egbert, Fr, 11:50, El Dorado El Dorado, 61:39, 43
So D4 Colby Dibble, So, 12:19, Summerville Dixon, 65:03, 38
So D5 Andrew Priela-soto, So, 13:50, Millennium , 0:00,
V D1 Sean Kurdy, Jr, 15:43, Jesuit Davis Sr., 82:20, 39
V D2 Edward Chance, Sr, 15:33, Del Campo Del Campo, 82:55, 58
V D3 Moshe Mccarter-ribak, Sr, 15:59, Placer Placer, 82:55, 28
V D4 Nolan Gerlach, Sr, 16:27, Dixon Dixon, 86:20, 57
V D5 Mario Perez, Sr, 16:35, Delta Charter Golden Sierra, 93:09, 38