St. Francis Results from the DeLaSalle Invitational at Newhall Park on 9/20/14

Girls Results and Stats

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Appel, Alanna Jr JV 14:32 7:16 2 20/225 4/13 9/25 3/23
Arndt, Ariane Jr V 19:37 6:32 3 24/205 4/7 4/7 2/33
Batturaro, Juliet Jr JV 14:23 7:12 2 14/225 2/13 6/25 4/29 15:34
(1:11,7.6)
15:34
(1:11,7.6)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
Bilo, Peyton Sr V 18:43 6:14 3 10/205 2/7 2/7 3/37 18:10 18:10
Cradeur, Erica Fr F/S 14:37 7:19 2 49/285 7/12 11/25 1/18
Dyer, Gabrielle Jr JV 13:39 6:50 2 5/225 1/13 2/25 3/32 14:19
(0:40,4.6)
14:19
(0:40,4.6)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR, BP)
Filigenzi, Isabella Jr JV 16:40 8:20 2 123/225 10/13 19/25 3/7 16:44
(0:04,0.3)
16:44
(0:04,0.3)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
Gallia, Samantha Jr JV 15:37 7:49 2 71/225 6/13 14/25 4/17
Garcia, Isabela Jr JV 15:45 7:53 2 78/225 7/13 15/25 4/15
Healey, Raegan Jr JV 17:04 8:32 2 138/225 11/13 21/25 3/5
Hinrichsen, Chynna Fr F/S 16:47 8:24 2 178/285 10/12 20/25 7/13
Huang, Sophie Jr JV 16:24 8:12 2 104/225 9/13 17/25 4/10 17:15
(0:51,4.9)
17:15
(0:51,4.9)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
Kane, Victoria Fr F/S 15:11 7:36 2 79/285 8/12 13/25 1/14
Larivee, Amanda Sr V 21:37 7:12 3 100/205 7/7 7/7 3/9
Lourim, Allie So F/S 14:08 7:04 2 22/285 3/12 4/25 3/29
Mark, Michaela So F/S 14:25 7:13 2 32/285 5/12 7/25 1/28
McGrew, Savanna Fr F/S 14:05 7:03 2 21/285 2/12 3/25 7/31
Medina, Ariel Sr V 20:40 6:53 3 63/205 6/7 6/7 4/24
Myers, Miranda Sr V 18:25 6:08 3 6/205 1/7 1/7 6/38 18:28
(0:03,0.3)
18:28
(0:03,0.3)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
Nkadi, Ava Fr V 19:31 6:30 3 20/205 3/7 3/7 2/33
Peterson, Mckenna Jr JV 17:54 8:57 2 172/225 12/13 22/25 4/5 16:18 16:18 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
Reid, Ashley Fr F/S 14:14 7:07 2 24/285 4/12 5/25 3/29
Reinl, Emily Sr JV 18:29 9:15 2 188/225 13/13 25/25 3/3
Reyna, Alana Fr F/S 14:36 7:18 2 46/285 6/12 10/25 1/22
Shingle, Mallory Sr JV 14:30 7:15 2 18/225 3/13 8/25 3/26 13:16 13:16 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
Silva, Vanessa Sr JV 15:57 7:59 2 88/225 8/13 16/25 4/12
Slagle, Hannah So F/S 17:55 8:58 2 225/285 11/12 23/25 8/11
Solis, Maya Fr F/S 16:33 8:17 2 166/285 9/12 18/25 8/14
Tanaka, Macie Sr JV 14:48 7:24 2 31/225 5/13 12/25 3/21 15:37
(0:49,5.2)
15:37
(0:49,5.2)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
Vandegrift, Sydney Fr F/S 13:16 6:38 2 1/285 1/12 1/25 1/32
Vazquez, Isabella Fr F/S 18:22 9:11 2 234/285 12/12 24/25 6/7 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
Worthen, Chase Jr V 20:10 6:43 3 42/205 5/7 5/7 4/31
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • BP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/31 96:26
1:45
3 6:26 6:08 6:43 102 6:14 92:38 92:38 Miranda Myers (6), Peyton Bilo (10), Ava Nkadi (20), Ariane Arndt (24), Chase Worthen (42)
JV 1st 5 3/21 71:52
1:09
2 7:11 6:50 7:24 83 6:52 68:19 68:19 Gabrielle Dyer (5), Juliet Batturaro (13), Mallory Shingle (17), Alanna Appel (19), Macie Tanaka (29)
JV 2nd 5 4/7 80:23
1:03
2 8:02 7:49 8:20 87 7:38 74:18 74:18 Samantha Gallia (12), Isabela Garcia (14), Vanessa Silva (18), Sophie Huang (20), Isabella Filigenzi (23)
F/S 1st 5 2/28 70:08
1:09
2 7:01 6:38 7:13 100 6:58 69:20 68:56 Sydney Vandegrift (1), Savanna McGrew (21), Allie Lourim (22), Ashley Reid (24), Michaela Mark (32)
F/S 2nd 5 3/13 77:44
2:11
2 7:46 7:18 8:24 116 7:35 79:18
(1:34,2.0)
79:18
(1:34,2.0%)
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LR, PR) Alana Reyna (1), Erica Cradeur (2), Victoria Kane (9), Maya Solis (49), Chynna Hinrichsen (55)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Fiona O'keeffe Jr Davis Sr. 17:05 5:42
2 Megan Mccandless Jr Granada 17:51 5:57
3 Brooke Starn Jr Monte Vista 18:00 6:00
4 Kathryn Loken So Del Campo 18:14 6:05
5 Toni Finnane Sr Campolindo 18:17 6:06
6 Miranda Myers Sr St. Francis 18:25 6:08 1/7 1/7 6/38 18:28
(0:03)
18:28
(0:03)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
7 Sofia Castiglioni So Davis Sr. 18:33 6:11
8 Meredith Corda So Monte Vista 18:37 6:12
9 Nora Pizzella Jr Nevada Union 18:39 6:13
10 Peyton Bilo Sr St. Francis 18:43 6:14 2/7 2/7 3/37 18:10 18:10
11 Sammy Taketa Jr Acalanes 18:49 6:16
12 Cecily Johnson Sr Los Gatos 18:54 6:18
13 Maggie Mcmanis Sr Davis Sr. 18:57 6:19
14 Kai Bohannon So Liberty 19:06 6:22
15 Kaitlin Cartwright Fr Amador Valley 19:07 6:22
16 Alexandria Tucker Jr Dougherty Valley 19:08 6:23
17 Julia Lemak Jr Archbishop Mitty 19:11 6:24
18 Abigail Fisk So Davis Sr. 19:13 6:24
19 Sarah Savage Fr Archbishop Mitty 19:15 6:25
20 Ava Nkadi Fr St. Francis 19:31 6:30 3/7 3/7 2/33
21 Sadie Grozier So Amador Valley 19:32 6:31
22 Jesse Hardman So Liberty 19:34 6:31
23 Emily Wylie Jr Liberty 19:36 6:32
24 Ariane Arndt Jr St. Francis 19:37 6:32 4/7 4/7 2/33
25 Leah Meuter Sr Salinas 19:38 6:33
26 Allison Le Sr Archbishop Mitty 19:40 6:33
27 Rachel Johnson Sr Campolindo 19:43 6:34
28 Jeanne-marie Mcpherson Sr Davis Sr. 19:46 6:35
29 Abby Mangilog So Archbishop Mitty 19:46 6:35
30 Kayla Clayton So Salinas 19:48 6:36
31 Jessica Swingle Sr Del Campo 19:48 6:36
32 Keeley Murphy Fr Carondelet 19:49 6:36
33 Karly Laffer So Amador Valley 19:49 6:36
34 Caitlin Huang Fr Los Gatos 19:49 6:36
35 Giulia Mcisaac Sr Davis Sr. 19:53 6:38
36 Caroline Carey Sr Monte Vista 19:55 6:38
37 Smita Nalluri Sr Amador Valley 20:01 6:40
38 Jamie Busby Jr College Park 20:04 6:41
39 Erin Weiner Jr Archbishop Mitty 20:04 6:41
40 Heidi Fuhriman Jr Monte Vista 20:08 6:43
41 Kayla Schroeder Jr Amador Valley 20:09 6:43
42 Chase Worthen Jr St. Francis 20:10 6:43 5/7 5/7 4/31
43 Adria Lammers Jr Davis Sr. 20:13 6:44
44 Linnea Gullikson So Bishop O'dowd 20:13 6:44
45 Hannah Ruane Fr Campolindo 20:18 6:46
46 Kayla Jindrich So Dougherty Valley 20:20 6:47
47 Madison Parratt Jr Petaluma 20:21 6:47
48 Jasmine Loo Fr Foothill (pleasanton 20:22 6:47
49 Zoe Bumgarner Sr Benicia 20:23 6:48
50 Nathalie Teissier Jr Los Gatos 20:27 6:49
51 Maddie Coney Fr Monte Vista 20:28 6:49
52 Natalie Hodgson Fr Liberty 20:30 6:50
53 Audrey Coney Fr Monte Vista 20:31 6:50
54 Natalie Ruzicka So Clayton Valley 20:32 6:51
55 Veronica Blackwell Sr Del Campo 20:32 6:51
56 Elizabeth Sartuche Jr Tulare Union 20:33 6:51
57 Daniela Camacho Sr James Lick 20:33 6:51
58 Lenicia Jones Jr Archbishop Mitty 20:33 6:51
59 Emily Gines Jr Monte Vista 20:35 6:52
60 Robin Powell Jr Campolindo 20:37 6:52
61 Kate Meikley So Tamalpais 20:38 6:53
62 Emily Herbst So Petaluma 20:38 6:53
63 Ariel Medina Sr St. Francis 20:40 6:53 6/7 6/7 4/24
64 Miranda Truhe So Liberty 20:41 6:54
65 Gina Rowley So Westmont 20:41 6:54
66 Victoria Winter Sr Granada 20:44 6:55
67 Brianna Pecknold So Heritage 20:45 6:55
68 Allie Yip Sr Benicia 20:45 6:55
69 Kelly Osterkamp Fr Clayton Valley 20:46 6:55
70 Olivia Phillips So Tamalpais 20:48 6:56
71 Kaelyn Shirley So Bishop O'dowd 20:49 6:56
72 Joy Castro-wehr Jr Nevada Union 20:51 6:57
73 Lauren Tanel Fr Tamalpais 20:56 6:59
74 Lindsay Mondloch Sr Clayton Valley 20:58 6:59
75 Ann Jellica Nubla Sr Heritage 20:58 6:59
76 Sarah Shipway Jr Campolindo 20:59 7:00
77 Emily Dowey Sr College Park 21:01 7:00
78 Erin Chessin Sr Los Gatos 21:02 7:01
79 Anya Cooper-hynell Fr Nevada Union 21:05 7:02
80 Andie Lindeman So Deer Valley 21:05 7:02
81 Caroline Brossart So Los Gatos 21:06 7:02
82 Sophie Hospodar So Petaluma 21:06 7:02
83 Natalia Brusco So Bishop O'dowd 21:07 7:02
84 Nicole Lewis So Deer Valley 21:11 7:04
85 Lizzy Labeeuw-anders So Tamalpais 21:11 7:04
86 Megan Mayfield Sr Salinas 21:12 7:04
87 Sydney Stephens So Los Gatos 21:12 7:04
88 Catalina Pascualy So Amador Valley 21:14 7:05
89 Enid Partlka Jr Benicia 21:14 7:05
90 Nicole Amberg Jr Carondelet 21:16 7:05
91 Madison Macpherson Fr Liberty 21:20 7:07
92 Madeline Vanderheid Nye So Heritage 21:20 7:07
93 Maria Overton So Del Campo 21:21 7:07
94 Katie Reddick Jr Granada 21:23 7:08
95 Emma Ishida Jr Campolindo 21:23 7:08
96 Vanessa Bandalan So Rodriguez 21:25 7:08
97 Julia Cunniffe Sr Carondelet 21:31 7:10
98 Selena Saliba Sr College Park 21:32 7:11
99 Elizabeth Rickey Jr Irvington 21:36 7:12
100 Amanda Larivee Sr St. Francis 21:37 7:12 7/7 7/7 3/9
101 Claire Olson Jr Clayton Valley 21:37 7:12
102 Kendall You Mak Jr Bay School Of San Fr 21:38 7:13
103 Kamryn Lipman Jr Granada 21:38 7:13
104 Helena Abbott So Petaluma 21:39 7:13
105 Cristina Fierro Sr Pittsburg 21:40 7:13
106 Madeleine Farrington So Bishop O'dowd 21:40 7:13
107 Megan Mcdonell Sr Notre Dame (belmont) 21:40 7:13
108 Madeleine Murphy So Bishop O'dowd 21:41 7:14
109 Kayla Vokt So Archbishop Mitty 21:41 7:14
110 Ashlynne Adams So Liberty 21:41 7:14
111 Kira Jatoft Sr Carondelet 21:41 7:14
112 Lauren Oberwager Fr Bay School Of San Fr 21:43 7:14
113 Bailey Mckeon Fr Notre Dame (belmont) 21:48 7:16
114 Hayley Miller Sr Carondelet 21:53 7:18
115 Kate Peterson Fr Tamalpais 21:55 7:18
116 Grace Euphrat-weston Sr San Francisco Univer 21:55 7:18
117 Hannah Dinsdale Jr Willow Glen 21:55 7:18
118 Mika Takamori Jr San Francisco Univer 21:58 7:19
119 Carrie Hunter Sr College Park 22:01 7:20
120 Angela Kokhovets So Del Campo 22:03 7:21
121 Molly Fitzsimmons So Clayton Valley 22:08 7:23
122 Meera Menon Jr Dougherty Valley 22:09 7:23
123 Makenzie Alspaw Sr Rodriguez 22:10 7:23
124 Kelley Dixon Sr Foothill (pleasanton 22:10 7:23
125 Julia Lu Sr San Francisco Univer 22:11 7:24
126 Katie Kelley Sr San Francisco Univer 22:12 7:24
127 Brenda Walker Sr San Francisco Univer 22:14 7:25
128 Dylan Kennedy Sr Washington 22:15 7:25
129 Tarra O'malley Fr Dougherty Valley 22:16 7:25
130 Elisa Ibarra So North Monterey Count 22:22 7:27
131 Destaney Vasquez Jr North Monterey Count 22:22 7:27
132 Joyce Xu Sr Dougherty Valley 22:25 7:28
133 Emily Beck Sr Carondelet 22:27 7:29
134 Savannah Kari Jr Benicia 22:28 7:29
135 Sarah Delgado Fr North Monterey Count 22:29 7:30
136 Amber Van Hecke Sr Nevada Union 22:30 7:30
137 Brooke Lennox Jr Acalanes 22:30 7:30
138 Zoe Blankenship Jr Willow Glen 22:32 7:31
139 Carissa Salazar Sr Del Campo 22:33 7:31
140 Paloma Contreras Sr James Lick 22:35 7:32
141 Juliet Arnswald So Campolindo 22:35 7:32
142 Julia Drewicke Sr Berean Christian 22:36 7:32
143 Melisa Newsome Fr Pittsburg 22:36 7:32
144 Claire Berman Fr Nevada Union 22:36 7:32
145 Lauren Grillo So Washington 22:38 7:33
146 Amber Varney Sr Salinas 22:39 7:33
147 Alexandria Peregrino Jr Dougherty Valley 22:46 7:35
148 Alison Roper Jr Petaluma 22:48 7:36
149 Taylor Cole Sr Granada 22:48 7:36
150 Madison Gerton Sr Granada 22:54 7:38
151 Skylar Duignan So Heritage 22:54 7:38
152 Meghan Tanel Sr Tamalpais 22:55 7:38
153 Cynthia Weng Sr Washington 22:56 7:39
154 Antonia Campagna Sr Carondelet 22:59 7:40
155 Alma Padilla Sr James Lick 23:03 7:41
156 Madi Nortune Sr Berean Christian 23:07 7:42
157 Hydeia Barney Sr Pittsburg 23:07 7:42
158 Bridget Nix So Bishop O'dowd 23:08 7:43
159 Taryn Niederberger Sr College Park 23:14 7:45
160 Sierra Tringale So Salinas 23:15 7:45
161 Jacksely Rios Sr Tulare Union 23:19 7:46
162 Nicole O'connor Jr Acalanes 23:22 7:47
163 Reyna Pena Sr Heritage 23:25 7:48
164 Catie Park Jr Acalanes 23:27 7:49
165 Mckenna Berman So Nevada Union 23:29 7:50
166 Kassandra Lopez Jr North Monterey Count 23:32 7:51
167 Madison Cline So Westmont 23:33 7:51
168 Allison Perry Jr Washington 23:39 7:53
169 Alexus Espino Fr North Monterey Count 23:43 7:54
170 Amanda Chin So Foothill (pleasanton 23:45 7:55
171 Sydney Lim Jr Heritage 23:45 7:55
172 Amanda Pedersen Sr Heritage 23:50 7:57
173 Rosibel Topete Jr Pittsburg 23:52 7:57
174 Mariana Perez Sr College Park 23:58 7:59
175 Lexi Tercero Sr Tulare Union 24:14 8:05
176 Vanessa Chevez So Tulare Union 24:17 8:06
177 Muppy Gragg Fr Acalanes 24:17 8:06
178 Raquel Tercero So Tulare Union 24:18 8:06
179 Annie Klopstock Fr Acalanes 24:24 8:08
180 Mara Kaufman-puchal So Bay School Of San Fr 24:29 8:10
181 Mady Hahn-smith Sr Benicia 24:35 8:12
182 Camille Caoile Jr Pittsburg 24:36 8:12
183 Preetha Vellayapan So Washington 24:38 8:13
184 Aubrey Scheibel So Irvington 24:45 8:15
185 Clara Daikh So Bay School Of San Fr 24:52 8:17
186 Faith Stilwell So Concord 24:53 8:18
187 Yeymi Rivas Sr San Francisco Univer 24:55 8:18
188 Julia Montes-laing Jr Notre Dame (belmont) 24:58 8:19
189 Carolina Fernandez Jr Notre Dame (belmont) 25:02 8:21
190 Brianna Flores Sr James Lick 25:05 8:22
191 Emma Vogliano Sr Rodriguez 25:07 8:22
192 Angela Vaynshteyn Fr Bay School Of San Fr 25:14 8:25
193 Suzette Gomez Fr Deer Valley 25:14 8:25
194 Caroline Cho Sr Foothill (pleasanton 25:47 8:36
195 Gina Alanis So North Monterey Count 25:52 8:37
196 Vanessa Gan Jr Washington 25:59 8:40
197 Maya Morris Jr Pittsburg 26:11 8:44
198 Sofia Dasilva Fr Deer Valley 26:17 8:46
199 Ellen Armour Sr Benicia 26:21 8:47
200 Danelle Martin Jr Notre Dame (belmont) 26:37 8:52
201 Esmeralda Mares So Tulare Union 26:37 8:52
202 Bezawit Tesfaye Fr Deer Valley 26:40 8:53
203 Julie Mayorga So Tulare Union 26:47 8:56
204 Sabrina Beverley Sr Rodriguez 27:09 9:03
205 Veronica Seward Sr Rodriguez 41:07 13:42
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis Sr.
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:41
93:34
18:43
6:14
67 Fiona O'keeffe
Jr
17:05
5:42
1
Sofia Castigli
So
18:33
6:11
7
Maggie Mcmanis
Sr
18:57
6:19
13
Abigail Fisk
So
19:13
6:24
18
Jeanne-m Mcpherso
Sr
19:46
6:35
28
Giulia Mcisaac
Sr
19:53
6:38
35
Adria Lammers
Jr
20:13
6:44
43
2 St. Francis
6-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:45
96:26
19:17
6:26
102 Miranda Myers
Sr
18:25
6:08
6
Peyton Bilo
Sr
18:43
6:14
10
Ava Nkadi
Fr
19:31
6:30
20
Ariane Arndt
Jr
19:37
6:32
24
Chase Worthen
Jr
20:10
6:43
42
Ariel Medina
Sr
20:40
6:53
61
Amanda Larivee
Sr
21:37
7:12
96
3 Archbishop Mitty
13-7-5-4-3
Gap: 0:53
97:56
19:35
6:32
130 Julia Lemak
Jr
19:11
6:24
17
Sarah Savage
Fr
19:15
6:25
19
Allison Le
Sr
19:40
6:33
26
Abby Mangilog
So
19:46
6:35
29
Erin Weiner
Jr
20:04
6:41
39
Lenicia Jones
Jr
20:33
6:51
56
Kayla Vokt
So
21:41
7:14
105
4 Monte Vista
3-2-3-3-4
Gap: 2:28
97:08
19:26
6:29
137 Brooke Starn
Jr
18:00
6:00
3
Meredith Corda
So
18:37
6:12
8
Caroline Carey
Sr
19:55
6:38
36
Heidi Fuhriman
Jr
20:08
6:43
40
Maddie Coney
Fr
20:28
6:49
50
Audrey Coney
Fr
20:31
6:50
52
Emily Gines
Jr
20:35
6:52
57
5 Amador Valley
11-7-6-5-5
Gap: 1:02
98:38
19:44
6:35
147 Kaitlin Cartwrig
Fr
19:07
6:22
15
Sadie Grozier
So
19:32
6:31
21
Karly Laffer
So
19:49
6:36
33
Smita Nalluri
Sr
20:01
6:40
37
Kayla Schroede
Jr
20:09
6:43
41
Catalina Pascualy
So
21:14
7:05
85




6 Liberty
10-7-4-6-6
Gap: 1:35
99:27
19:53
6:38
172 Kai Bohannon
So
19:06
6:22
14
Jesse Hardman
So
19:34
6:31
22
Emily Wylie
Jr
19:36
6:32
23
Natalie Hodgson
Fr
20:30
6:50
51
Miranda Truhe
So
20:41
6:54
62
Madison Macphers
Fr
21:20
7:07
88
Ashlynne Adams
So
21:41
7:14
106
7 Campolindo
5-4-7-7-7
Gap: 2:42
99:54
19:59
6:40
208 Toni Finnane
Sr
18:17
6:06
5
Rachel Johnson
Sr
19:43
6:34
27
Hannah Ruane
Fr
20:18
6:46
45
Robin Powell
Jr
20:37
6:52
58
Sarah Shipway
Jr
20:59
7:00
73
Emma Ishida
Jr
21:23
7:08
92
Juliet Arnswald
So
22:35
7:32
133
8 Los Gatos
9-9-9-8-8
Gap: 2:12
101:18
20:16
6:45
248 Cecily Johnson
Sr
18:54
6:18
12
Caitlin Huang
Fr
19:49
6:36
34
Nathalie Teissier
Jr
20:27
6:49
49
Erin Chessin
Sr
21:02
7:01
75
Caroline Brossart
So
21:06
7:02
78
Sydney Stephens
So
21:12
7:04
84




9 Del Campo
4-5-8-9-9
Gap: 3:49
101:58
20:24
6:48
294 Kathryn Loken
So
18:14
6:05
4
Jessica Swingle
Sr
19:48
6:36
31
Veronica Blackwel
Sr
20:32
6:51
54
Maria Overton
So
21:21
7:07
90
Angela Kokhovet
So
22:03
7:21
115
Carissa Salazar
Sr
22:33
7:31
132




10 Tamalpais
22-20-17-12-10
Gap: 1:17
105:28
21:06
7:02
389 Kate Meikley
So
20:38
6:53
59
Olivia Phillips
So
20:48
6:56
67
Lauren Tanel
Fr
20:56
6:59
70
Lizzy Labeeuw-
So
21:11
7:04
82
Kate Peterson
Fr
21:55
7:18
111
Meghan Tanel
Sr
22:55
7:38
143




11 Granada
2-12-12-10-11
Gap: 4:57
104:24
20:53
6:58
395 Megan Mccandle
Jr
17:51
5:57
2
Victoria Winter
Sr
20:44
6:55
63
Katie Reddick
Jr
21:23
7:08
91
Kamryn Lipman
Jr
21:38
7:13
99
Taylor Cole
Sr
22:48
7:36
140
Madison Gerton
Sr
22:54
7:38
141




12 Bishop O'dowd
17-15-16-16-12
Gap: 1:28
105:30
21:06
7:02
398 Linnea Gullikso
So
20:13
6:44
44
Kaelyn Shirley
So
20:49
6:56
68
Natalia Brusco
So
21:07
7:02
80
Madelein Farringt
So
21:40
7:13
102
Madelein Murphy
So
21:41
7:14
104
Bridget Nix
So
23:08
7:43
147




13 Clayton Valley
20-18-15-15-13
Gap: 1:36
106:01
21:12
7:04
403 Natalie Ruzicka
So
20:32
6:51
53
Kelly Osterkam
Fr
20:46
6:55
66
Lindsay Mondloch
Sr
20:58
6:59
71
Claire Olson
Jr
21:37
7:12
97
Molly Fitzsimm
So
22:08
7:23
116








14 Nevada Union
7-13-11-13-14
Gap: 3:57
105:41
21:08
7:03
419 Nora Pizzella
Jr
18:39
6:13
9
Joy Castro-w
Jr
20:51
6:57
69
Anya Cooper-h
Fr
21:05
7:02
76
Amber Van Hecke
Sr
22:30
7:30
130
Claire Berman
Fr
22:36
7:32
135
Mckenna Berman
So
23:29
7:50
154




15 Salinas
14-10-10-11-15
Gap: 3:37
106:32
21:18
7:06
424 Leah Meuter
Sr
19:38
6:33
25
Kayla Clayton
So
19:48
6:36
30
Megan Mayfield
Sr
21:12
7:04
83
Amber Varney
Sr
22:39
7:33
137
Sierra Tringale
So
23:15
7:45
149








16 Petaluma
18-14-14-14-16
Gap: 2:27
106:32
21:18
7:06
425 Madison Parratt
Jr
20:21
6:47
47
Emily Herbst
So
20:38
6:53
60
Sophie Hospodar
So
21:06
7:02
79
Helena Abbott
So
21:39
7:13
100
Alison Roper
Jr
22:48
7:36
139








17 Dougherty Valley
12-11-13-17-17
Gap: 3:17
106:18
21:16
7:05
428 Alexandr Tucker
Jr
19:08
6:23
16
Kayla Jindrich
So
20:20
6:47
46
Meera Menon
Jr
22:09
7:23
117
Tarra O'malley
Fr
22:16
7:25
123
Joyce Xu
Sr
22:25
7:28
126
Alexandr Peregrin
Jr
22:46
7:35
138




18 Carondelet
15-18-20-18-18
Gap: 2:04
106:10
21:14
7:05
430 Keeley Murphy
Fr
19:49
6:36
32
Nicole Amberg
Jr
21:16
7:05
87
Julia Cunniffe
Sr
21:31
7:10
94
Kira Jatoft
Sr
21:41
7:14
107
Hayley Miller
Sr
21:53
7:18
110
Emily Beck
Sr
22:27
7:29
127
Antonia Campagna
Sr
22:59
7:40
145
19 College Park
16-15-19-19-19
Gap: 3:10
107:52
21:34
7:11
469 Jamie Busby
Jr
20:04
6:41
38
Emily Dowey
Sr
21:01
7:00
74
Selena Saliba
Sr
21:32
7:11
95
Carrie Hunter
Sr
22:01
7:20
114
Taryn Niederbe
Sr
23:14
7:45
148
Mariana Perez
Sr
23:58
7:59
161




20 Benicia
19-17-18-20-20
Gap: 4:12
109:25
21:53
7:18
495 Zoe Bumgarne
Sr
20:23
6:48
48
Allie Yip
Sr
20:45
6:55
65
Enid Partlka
Jr
21:14
7:05
86
Savannah Kari
Jr
22:28
7:29
128
Mady Hahn-smi
Sr
24:35
8:12
168
Ellen Armour
Sr
26:21
8:47
182




21 Heritage
23-21-21-21-21
Gap: 2:40
109:22
21:52
7:17
519 Brianna Pecknold
So
20:45
6:55
64
Ann Jellica Nubla
Sr
20:58
6:59
72
Madeline Vanderhe Nye
So
21:20
7:07
89
Skylar Duignan
So
22:54
7:38
142
Reyna Pena
Sr
23:25
7:48
152
Sydney Lim
Jr
23:45
7:55
158
Amanda Pedersen
Sr
23:50
7:57
159
22 San Francisco Univer
29-28-24-23-22
Gap: 0:19
110:30
22:06
7:22
585 Grace Euphrat-
Sr
21:55
7:18
112
Mika Takamori
Jr
21:58
7:19
113
Julia Lu
Sr
22:11
7:24
119
Katie Kelley
Sr
22:12
7:24
120
Brenda Walker
Sr
22:14
7:25
121
Yeymi Rivas
Sr
24:55
8:18
172




23 Acalanes
8-22-22-22-23
Gap: 5:28
112:25
22:29
7:30
610 Sammy Taketa
Jr
18:49
6:16
11
Brooke Lennox
Jr
22:30
7:30
131
Nicole O'connor
Jr
23:22
7:47
151
Catie Park
Jr
23:27
7:49
153
Muppy Gragg
Fr
24:17
8:06
164
Annie Klopstoc
Fr
24:24
8:08
166




24 North Monterey Count
31-30-27-26-24
Gap: 1:21
114:28
22:54
7:38
690 Elisa Ibarra
So
22:22
7:27
124
Destaney Vasquez
Jr
22:22
7:27
125
Sarah Delgado
Fr
22:29
7:30
129
Kassandr Lopez
Jr
23:32
7:51
155
Alexus Espino
Fr
23:43
7:54
157
Gina Alanis
So
25:52
8:37
178




25 Tulare Union
21-24-25-25-25
Gap: 3:45
116:41
23:20
7:47
695 Elizabet Sartuche
Jr
20:33
6:51
55
Jacksely Rios
Sr
23:19
7:46
150
Lexi Tercero
Sr
24:14
8:05
162
Vanessa Chevez
So
24:17
8:06
163
Raquel Tercero
So
24:18
8:06
165
Esmerald Mares
So
26:37
8:52
184
Julie Mayorga
So
26:47
8:56
186
26 Deer Valley
24-23-23-24-26
Gap: 5:35
120:27
24:05
8:02
701 Andie Lindeman
So
21:05
7:02
77
Nicole Lewis
So
21:11
7:04
81
Suzette Gomez
Fr
25:14
8:25
177
Sofia Dasilva
Fr
26:17
8:46
181
Bezawit Tesfaye
Fr
26:40
8:53
185








27 Pittsburg
27-29-28-27-27
Gap: 2:56
115:51
23:10
7:43
710 Cristina Fierro
Sr
21:40
7:13
101
Melisa Newsome
Fr
22:36
7:32
134
Hydeia Barney
Sr
23:07
7:42
146
Rosibel Topete
Jr
23:52
7:57
160
Camille Caoile
Jr
24:36
8:12
169
Maya Morris
Jr
26:11
8:44
180




28 Bay School Of San Fr
26-25-26-28-28
Gap: 3:36
117:56
23:35
7:52
720 Kendall You Mak
Jr
21:38
7:13
98
Lauren Oberwage
Fr
21:43
7:14
108
Mara Kaufman-
So
24:29
8:10
167
Clara Daikh
So
24:52
8:17
171
Angela Vaynshte
Fr
25:14
8:25
176








29 Washington
30-31-31-29-29
Gap: 2:23
116:06
23:13
7:44
728 Dylan Kennedy
Sr
22:15
7:25
122
Lauren Grillo
So
22:38
7:33
136
Cynthia Weng
Sr
22:56
7:39
144
Allison Perry
Jr
23:39
7:53
156
Preetha Vellayap
So
24:38
8:13
170
Vanessa Gan
Jr
25:59
8:40
179




30 Notre Dame (belmont)
28-27-29-30-30
Gap: 4:57
120:05
24:01
8:00
742 Megan Mcdonell
Sr
21:40
7:13
103
Bailey Mckeon
Fr
21:48
7:16
109
Julia Montes-l
Jr
24:58
8:19
173
Carolina Fernande
Jr
25:02
8:21
174
Danelle Martin
Jr
26:37
8:52
183








31 Rodriguez
25-26-30-31-31
Gap: 19:42
136:58
27:24
9:08
761 Vanessa Bandalan
So
21:25
7:08
93
Makenzie Alspaw
Sr
22:10
7:23
118
Emma Vogliano
Sr
25:07
8:22
175
Sabrina Beverley
Sr
27:09
9:03
187
Veronica Seward
Sr
41:07
13:42
188








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Claire Dicker Sr Davis Sr. 13:12 6:36
2 Jasmine Casillas Jr Davis Sr. 13:19 6:40
3 Madison Jeha Jr Monte Vista 13:31 6:46
4 Elise Chu Jr Davis Sr. 13:33 6:47
5 Gabrielle Dyer Jr St. Francis 13:39 6:50 1/13 2/25 3/32 14:19
(0:40)
14:19
(0:40)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR, BP)
6 Kelsey Pontius Jr Freedom 13:43 6:52
7 Abbie O'brien Jr Amador Valley 13:51 6:56
8 Hannah Kim Sr Monte Vista 13:56 6:58
9 Alison Heywood Sr Bishop O'dowd 13:58 6:59
10 Gianna Garza Sr Tamalpais 13:59 7:00
11 Jennifer D'addabbo Jr Amador Valley 14:07 7:04
12 Zoe Juanitas Sr Davis Sr. 14:11 7:06
13 Maura Carrick Jr Amador Valley 14:13 7:07
14 Juliet Batturaro Jr St. Francis 14:23 7:12 2/13 6/25 4/29 15:34
(1:11)
15:34
(1:11)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
15 Nicole Asbun Sr Archbishop Mitty 14:25 7:13
16 Sarah Sherwin Jr Davis Sr. 14:26 7:13
17 Sabrina Nguyen Sr Archbishop Mitty 14:27 7:14
18 Mallory Shingle Sr St. Francis 14:30 7:15 3/13 8/25 3/26 13:16 13:16 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
19 Nicole Melo Jr Amador Valley 14:32 7:16
20 Alanna Appel Jr St. Francis 14:32 7:16 4/13 9/25 3/23
21 Sadie Donnelly Jr Acalanes 14:37 7:19
22 Maggie Wang Sr Archbishop Mitty 14:39 7:20
23 Kelly Borden Sr Granada 14:40 7:20
24 Xochitl Rodriguez Sr Salinas 14:40 7:20
25 Annie Zhang Sr Dougherty Valley 14:41 7:21
26 Cara Ingram Jr Amador Valley 14:43 7:22
27 Tori Bryan Jr Heritage 14:45 7:23
28 Jordan Snyder Jr Amador Valley 14:46 7:23
29 Jessica Martin Jr Amador Valley 14:46 7:23
30 Hannah Seastres So Dougherty Valley 14:46 7:23
31 Macie Tanaka Sr St. Francis 14:48 7:24 5/13 12/25 3/21 15:37
(0:49)
15:37
(0:49)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
32 Bailey Dow So Liberty 14:50 7:25
33 Calista Horta Sr Archbishop Mitty 14:53 7:27
34 Kasey Mcnamara Sr Del Campo 14:56 7:28
35 Julia Zabala Jr Davis Sr. 14:58 7:29
36 Jenelle Doolittle Sr Monte Vista 14:59 7:30
37 Diana Garcia Sr Freedom 14:59 7:30
38 Audrey Cervantez Sr Archbishop Mitty 15:00 7:30
39 Lizzy Pintarich Sr Berean Christian 15:00 7:30
40 Sophia Settle Jr Campolindo 15:01 7:31
41 Kelly Wong So Dougherty Valley 15:01 7:31
42 Laura Becerra Sr Freedom 15:01 7:31
43 Sydney Stanton Fr Liberty 15:01 7:31
44 Rita Landski So Liberty 15:03 7:32
45 Anne Van Besouw Jr Archbishop Mitty 15:03 7:32
46 Rebecca Holley Jr Amador Valley 15:07 7:34
47 Uma Ramaratnam Sr Archbishop Mitty 15:07 7:34
48 Gabrielle Powell Sr Bishop O'dowd 15:07 7:34
49 Alexandra Diaz Jr Davis Sr. 15:08 7:34
50 Savannah Longoria So Salinas 15:08 7:34
51 Julie Maruskin Sr Granada 15:11 7:36
52 Jackie Regan Sr Carondelet 15:11 7:36
53 Isabella Ruffalo-burgat Jr Davis Sr. 15:12 7:36
54 Helga Forstreuter Jr Granada 15:13 7:37
55 Miriam Perez Jr Liberty 15:13 7:37
56 Erin Vistnes Sr Granada 15:15 7:38
57 Natalia Jones Jr Archbishop Mitty 15:20 7:40
58 Kaylin Dumke Sr Salinas 15:21 7:41
59 Madeline Allison Sr Bishop O'dowd 15:23 7:42
60 Reyna Winn Fr College Park 15:24 7:42
61 Karen Lowe So Salinas 15:24 7:42
62 Isabella Carrera Jr Liberty 15:24 7:42
63 Natasha Mccullough Jr Campolindo 15:27 7:44
64 Nikki Brigantino Sr Salinas 15:28 7:44
65 Enikoe Bihari Sr Granada 15:29 7:45
66 Borami Schwartz Sr Bishop O'dowd 15:29 7:45
67 Abby Meyer Jr Davis Sr. 15:30 7:45
68 Shyla Barry Jr Petaluma 15:31 7:46
69 Scarlett Guo Sr Dougherty Valley 15:33 7:47
70 Alessandra Corsten Jr Davis Sr. 15:35 7:48
71 Samantha Gallia Jr St. Francis 15:37 7:49 6/13 14/25 4/17
72 Hannah Eelsing So Heritage 15:39 7:50
73 Megan Majercak Jr Granada 15:40 7:50
74 Payton Siville Fr Clayton Valley 15:41 7:51
75 Chessy Macdonald Jr Tamalpais 15:41 7:51
76 Amber Mcfarlande Jr Berean Christian 15:42 7:51
77 Danielle Schlenker Sr Davis Sr. 15:44 7:52
78 Isabela Garcia Jr St. Francis 15:45 7:53 7/13 15/25 4/15
79 Ana Ramirez Jr North Monterey Count 15:45 7:53
80 Mikayla Finver Sr Davis Sr. 15:45 7:53
81 Camila Depierola Jr Archbishop Mitty 15:46 7:53
82 Katie Miller Sr Carondelet 15:47 7:54
83 Isabella Babich Jr Davis Sr. 15:49 7:55
84 Maya Ruiz Sr Archbishop Mitty 15:49 7:55
85 Megan Ofarrell Jr Heritage 15:51 7:56
86 Jordan Moldenhauer Jr Monte Vista 15:54 7:57
87 Madeline Sullivan Sr Carondelet 15:57 7:59
88 Vanessa Silva Sr St. Francis 15:57 7:59 8/13 16/25 4/12
89 Maria Subias Jr Freedom 15:59 8:00
90 Kristyn Kyong Jr Amador Valley 16:00 8:00
91 Nora Lindsay Jr Petaluma 16:01 8:00
92 Blanca Valenzuela Sr Del Campo 16:01 8:00
93 Sarah Valadez Sr Del Campo 16:03 8:02
94 Jacqueline Schmidt Sr Dougherty Valley 16:04 8:02
95 Jessie Green Jr Davis Sr. 16:04 8:02
96 Zoe Vikstrom Jr Davis Sr. 16:04 8:02
97 Parker Piscitello Fay Fr Bay School Of San Fr 16:06 8:03
98 Noelle Pounds Sr Pittsburg 16:07 8:04
99 Morgan Correia Sr Granada 16:09 8:04
100 Karissa Grove Sr Monte Vista 16:15 8:08
101 Monica Beruman Sr Willow Glen 16:15 8:08
102 Emily Brockley Jr Del Campo 16:22 8:11
103 Hannah Thompson Sr Davis Sr. 16:23 8:12
104 Sophie Huang Jr St. Francis 16:24 8:12 9/13 17/25 4/10 17:15
(0:51)
17:15
(0:51)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
105 Nikki Roos Jr Acalanes 16:24 8:12
106 Emily Pelster So College Park 16:25 8:13
107 Andrea Hernandez Fr North Monterey Count 16:25 8:13
108 Erika Silva Jr North Monterey Count 16:26 8:13
109 Laura Mejia Jr Archbishop Mitty 16:27 8:14
110 Frida Smidt Sr Liberty 16:28 8:14
111 Jazzy Carrillo Sr Acalanes 16:31 8:16
112 Lisa Friedman Jr Monte Vista 16:32 8:16
113 Sonia Reyes Jr North Monterey Count 16:32 8:16
114 Jordan Stewart Jr Granada 16:33 8:17
115 Melissa Matute Sr Carondelet 16:35 8:18
116 Suleikha Sutter Sr Davis Sr. 16:36 8:18
117 Alexis Kramer Jr Petaluma 16:36 8:18
118 Adrianna Rosales So North Monterey Count 16:37 8:19
119 Ellie Goldberg Jr Tamalpais 16:37 8:19
120 Lauren Siao So Deer Valley 16:37 8:19
121 Tina Nguyen Jr Westmont 16:38 8:19
122 Abby Moran So College Park 16:40 8:20
123 Isabella Filigenzi Jr St. Francis 16:40 8:20 10/13 19/25 3/7 16:44
(0:04)
16:44
(0:04)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
124 Breanna Theobald Jr Amador Valley 16:41 8:21
125 Hannah Vernot Sr Washington 16:41 8:21
126 Robyn Fields Sr Davis Sr. 16:42 8:21
127 Fernanda Van Atta Sr Granada 16:42 8:21
128 Shaista Said Sr Irvington 16:43 8:22
129 Nicole Sterns So Salinas 16:44 8:22
130 Karina Santana So Salinas 16:44 8:22
131 Kellie Demaria Jr Carondelet 16:44 8:22
132 Sadie Brown Jr Davis Sr. 16:50 8:25
133 Isabel Realyvasquez Jr Davis Sr. 16:51 8:26
134 Isabelle Qin Jr Notre Dame (belmont) 16:58 8:29
135 Nadia Aquil Sr Campolindo 16:59 8:30
136 Madeline Bishop Sr Davis Sr. 17:00 8:30
137 Sabrina Perez Sr Pittsburg 17:00 8:30
138 Raegan Healey Jr St. Francis 17:04 8:32 11/13 21/25 3/5
139 Camden Mcmillian Sr Bay School Of San Fr 17:04 8:32
140 Helene Levy Jr Davis Sr. 17:05 8:33
141 Shelby Carroll Jr Amador Valley 17:05 8:33
142 Carol He Sr Archbishop Mitty 17:06 8:33
143 Ana Camaddo Jr Clayton Valley 17:06 8:33
144 Sophie Latone Fr Bay School Of San Fr 17:06 8:33
145 Talia Bullock So Clayton Valley 17:07 8:34
146 Taylor Fink Jr Dougherty Valley 17:08 8:34
147 Karina Medina Jr Willow Glen 17:09 8:35
148 Kristy Chiang Sr Campolindo 17:11 8:36
149 Marissa Foltz Jr Pittsburg 17:15 8:38
150 Kelsey Shinn Jr Foothill (pleasanton 17:18 8:39
151 Kate Anderson Sr Acalanes 17:19 8:40
152 Lauren Lambertson Sr Monte Vista 17:20 8:40
153 Arianna Ramirez Jr Archbishop Mitty 17:22 8:41
154 Melanie Torres Sr Pittsburg 17:22 8:41
155 Emma Champion Jr Acalanes 17:24 8:42
156 Ciara Loughnane Sr Amador Valley 17:29 8:45
157 Natalie Duenas Jr Willow Glen 17:30 8:45
158 Meg Robinson Jr Davis Sr. 17:32 8:46
159 Molly Mcdavid Jr Liberty 17:32 8:46
160 Aileen Cornejo So North Monterey Count 17:33 8:47
161 Naomi Ruiz Jr Davis Sr. 17:34 8:47
162 Lauren Hunt Sr Acalanes 17:35 8:48
163 Marlene Koblmiller Jr Freedom 17:37 8:49
164 Monica Jeronimo Jr Willow Glen 17:39 8:50
165 Manisha Raju Jr Pittsburg 17:44 8:52
166 Yesenia Rodriguez Jr North Monterey Count 17:45 8:53
167 Kelsey Turner Fr Clayton Valley 17:46 8:53
168 Elise Norrid Jr Monte Vista 17:47 8:54
169 Alina Tully Sr Carondelet 17:47 8:54
170 Lauren Mccarthy Jr Monte Vista 17:49 8:55
171 Madeline Matsutoto-elli Jr Rodriguez 17:53 8:57
172 Mckenna Peterson Jr St. Francis 17:54 8:57 12/13 22/25 4/5 16:18 16:18 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
173 Madison Mackenzie Jr Davis Sr. 17:54 8:57
174 Caroline Wash Jr Acalanes 17:57 8:59
175 Daisy Macias Jr North Monterey Count 18:00 9:00
176 Sara Lemelin So Campolindo 18:03 9:02
177 Marleny Varela Jr Pittsburg 18:03 9:02
178 Jennifer Rosas Sr Willow Glen 18:05 9:02
179 Alanna Shingler Sr Carondelet 18:05 9:02
180 Jessica Boyers Jr Davis Sr. 18:07 9:04
181 Nicole Bowker Jr Salinas 18:09 9:04
182 Addison Rickli Fr Heritage 18:12 9:06
183 Kaia Enstrom Jr Monte Vista 18:13 9:06
184 Elizabeth Burton So Notre Dame (belmont) 18:14 9:07
185 Kim Baxter So Campolindo 18:19 9:09
186 Yvonne Zhang Jr Notre Dame (belmont) 18:23 9:12
187 Nicole Dziedzic Jr Foothill (pleasanton 18:27 9:14
188 Emily Reinl Sr St. Francis 18:29 9:15 13/13 25/25 3/3
189 Mia Eikani Sr Carondelet 18:33 9:17
190 Lauren Ceja Jr Archbishop Mitty 18:33 9:17
191 Manik Arutunian Jr Del Campo 18:34 9:17
192 Hannah Norrid Jr Monte Vista 18:42 9:21
193 Maggie Rios Sr Davis Sr. 18:50 9:25
194 Monica Lee Sr Bay School Of San Fr 18:55 9:28
195 Shannon Nesbit Sr Monte Vista 19:02 9:31
196 Irma Franco Sr North Monterey Count 19:02 9:31
197 Alexandra Gordon Jr Westmont 19:06 9:33
198 Daniela Cordova Sr North Monterey Count 19:07 9:34
199 Isabel Braham Jr Archbishop Mitty 19:08 9:34
200 Kaitlyn Dimech Jr Clayton Valley 19:10 9:35
201 Amanda Jaime Jr Freedom 19:11 9:36
202 Maansi Bhanot Fr Notre Dame (belmont) 19:12 9:36
203 Alyssa Freyler Jr Liberty 19:14 9:37
204 Sarah Downey Sr Foothill (pleasanton 19:15 9:38
205 Anusha Klinder Jr Foothill (pleasanton 19:17 9:39
206 Alana Mcgowan Jr Davis Sr. 19:41 9:51
207 Marisela Rivas Jr Pittsburg 19:42 9:51
208 Candy Alvarez-montan Jr Archbishop Mitty 19:49 9:55
209 Anya Mchugh Jr Davis Sr. 20:08 10:04
210 Dhyani Parekh Sr Foothill (pleasanton 20:11 10:06
211 Ashley Azadeh Sr Willow Glen 20:36 10:18
212 Taylor Rose Sr Carondelet 20:37 10:19
213 Emily Albertson Jr Davis Sr. 20:51 10:26
214 Roxana Khalili Fr Notre Dame (belmont) 20:58 10:29
215 Dorna Movasseghi Jr Foothill (pleasanton 21:04 10:32
216 Kyra Stemplinger Jr Foothill (pleasanton 21:04 10:32
217 Isabel Pantoja Jr Freedom 21:21 10:41
218 Kimberly Baltazar So Willow Glen 21:46 10:53
219 Jasmine Diaz Jr Freedom 21:47 10:54
220 Victoria Lopez Sr Deer Valley 21:57 10:59
221 Liza Mora-rodriguez Jr Pittsburg 22:25 11:13
222 Leezamarie Deanda Sr Pittsburg 24:33 12:17
223 Je'leese Yabuki Sr Bishop O'dowd 25:07 12:34
224 Misty Ortega Sr Freedom 26:00 13:00
225 Angelica Martinez Jr Pittsburg 26:54 13:27
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis Sr.
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:14
68:41
13:44
6:52
33 Claire Dicker
Sr
13:12
6:36
1
Jasmine Casillas
Jr
13:19
6:40
2
Elise Chu
Jr
13:33
6:47
4
Zoe Juanitas
Sr
14:11
7:06
11
Sarah Sherwin
Jr
14:26
7:13
15
Julia Zabala
Jr
14:58
7:29
33
Alexandr Diaz
Jr
15:08
7:34
45
2 Amador Valley
5-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:52
71:26
14:17
7:09
72 Abbie O'brien
Jr
13:51
6:56
7
Jennifer D'addabb
Jr
14:07
7:04
10
Maura Carrick
Jr
14:13
7:07
12
Nicole Melo
Jr
14:32
7:16
18
Cara Ingram
Jr
14:43
7:22
25
Jordan Snyder
Jr
14:46
7:23
26
Jessica Martin
Jr
14:46
7:23
27
3 St. Francis
3-4-3-3-3
Gap: 1:09
71:52
14:22
7:11
83 Gabriell Dyer
Jr
13:39
6:50
5
Juliet Batturar
Jr
14:23
7:12
13
Mallory Shingle
Sr
14:30
7:15
17
Alanna Appel
Jr
14:32
7:16
19
Macie Tanaka
Sr
14:48
7:24
29
Samantha Gallia
Jr
15:37
7:49
61
Isabela Garcia
Jr
15:45
7:53
64
4 Archbishop Mitty
7-5-5-4-4
Gap: 0:35
73:24
14:41
7:20
118 Nicole Asbun
Sr
14:25
7:13
14
Sabrina Nguyen
Sr
14:27
7:14
16
Maggie Wang
Sr
14:39
7:20
21
Calista Horta
Sr
14:53
7:27
31
Audrey Cervante
Sr
15:00
7:30
36
Anne Van Besouw
Jr
15:03
7:32
42
Uma Ramaratn
Sr
15:07
7:34
43
5 Monte Vista
2-2-4-5-5
Gap: 2:44
74:35
14:55
7:28
187 Madison Jeha
Jr
13:31
6:46
3
Hannah Kim
Sr
13:56
6:58
8
Jenelle Doolittl
Sr
14:59
7:30
34
Jordan Moldenha
Jr
15:54
7:57
67
Karissa Grove
Sr
16:15
8:08
75
Lisa Friedman
Jr
16:32
8:16
83
Lauren Lamberts
Sr
17:20
8:40
101
6 Liberty
12-11-9-8-6
Gap: 0:34
75:31
15:06
7:33
216 Bailey Dow
So
14:50
7:25
30
Sydney Stanton
Fr
15:01
7:31
40
Rita Landski
So
15:03
7:32
41
Miriam Perez
Jr
15:13
7:37
50
Isabella Carrera
Jr
15:24
7:42
55
Frida Smidt
Sr
16:28
8:14
81
Molly Mcdavid
Jr
17:32
8:46
105
7 Dougherty Valley
11-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:23
76:05
15:13
7:37
222 Annie Zhang
Sr
14:41
7:21
24
Hannah Seastres
So
14:46
7:23
28
Kelly Wong
So
15:01
7:31
38
Scarlett Guo
Sr
15:33
7:47
60
Jacqueli Schmidt
Sr
16:04
8:02
72
Taylor Fink
Jr
17:08
8:34
95




8 Granada
9-9-10-10-8
Gap: 0:49
75:48
15:10
7:35
227 Kelly Borden
Sr
14:40
7:20
22
Julie Maruskin
Sr
15:11
7:36
47
Helga Forstreu
Jr
15:13
7:37
49
Erin Vistnes
Sr
15:15
7:38
51
Enikoe Bihari
Sr
15:29
7:45
58
Megan Majercak
Jr
15:40
7:50
62
Morgan Correia
Sr
16:09
8:04
74
9 Salinas
10-9-11-11-9
Gap: 0:48
76:01
15:12
7:36
232 Xochitl Rodrigue
Sr
14:40
7:20
23
Savannah Longoria
So
15:08
7:34
46
Kaylin Dumke
Sr
15:21
7:41
52
Karen Lowe
So
15:24
7:42
54
Nikki Briganti
Sr
15:28
7:44
57
Nicole Sterns
So
16:44
8:22
87
Karina Santana
So
16:44
8:22
88
10 Freedom
4-6-6-6-10
Gap: 3:54
77:19
15:28
7:44
257 Kelsey Pontius
Jr
13:43
6:52
6
Diana Garcia
Sr
14:59
7:30
35
Laura Becerra
Sr
15:01
7:31
39
Maria Subias
Jr
15:59
8:00
69
Marlene Koblmill
Jr
17:37
8:49
108
Amanda Jaime
Jr
19:11
9:36
125
Isabel Pantoja
Jr
21:21
10:41
135
11 Bishop O'dowd
6-8-8-9-11
Gap: 11:09
85:04
17:01
8:30
302 Alison Heywood
Sr
13:58
6:59
9
Gabriell Powell
Sr
15:07
7:34
44
Madeline Allison
Sr
15:23
7:42
53
Borami Schwartz
Sr
15:29
7:45
59
Je'leese Yabuki
Sr
25:07
12:34
137








12 Carondelet
15-15-14-13-12
Gap: 1:33
80:14
16:03
8:01
356 Jackie Regan
Sr
15:11
7:36
48
Katie Miller
Sr
15:47
7:54
66
Madeline Sullivan
Sr
15:57
7:59
68
Melissa Matute
Sr
16:35
8:18
85
Kellie Demaria
Jr
16:44
8:22
89
Alina Tully
Sr
17:47
8:54
113
Alanna Shingler
Sr
18:05
9:02
118
13 Del Campo
13-14-12-12-13
Gap: 3:38
81:56
16:23
8:12
373 Kasey Mcnamara
Sr
14:56
7:28
32
Blanca Valenzue
Sr
16:01
8:00
70
Sarah Valadez
Sr
16:03
8:02
71
Emily Brockley
Jr
16:22
8:11
77
Manik Arutunia
Jr
18:34
9:17
123








14 Acalanes
8-13-13-14-14
Gap: 2:47
82:15
16:27
8:14
383 Sadie Donnelly
Jr
14:37
7:19
20
Nikki Roos
Jr
16:24
8:12
78
Jazzy Carrillo
Sr
16:31
8:16
82
Kate Anderson
Sr
17:19
8:40
100
Emma Champion
Jr
17:24
8:42
103
Lauren Hunt
Sr
17:35
8:48
107
Caroline Wash
Jr
17:57
8:59
114
15 North Monterey Count
17-16-16-16-15
Gap: 0:52
81:45
16:21
8:11
394 Ana Ramirez
Jr
15:45
7:53
65
Andrea Hernande
Fr
16:25
8:13
79
Erika Silva
Jr
16:26
8:13
80
Sonia Reyes
Jr
16:32
8:16
84
Adrianna Rosales
So
16:37
8:19
86
Aileen Cornejo
So
17:33
8:47
106
Yesenia Rodrigue
Jr
17:45
8:53
111
16 Campolindo
14-12-15-15-16
Gap: 3:02
82:41
16:32
8:16
396 Sophia Settle
Jr
15:01
7:31
37
Natasha Mccullou
Jr
15:27
7:44
56
Nadia Aquil
Sr
16:59
8:30
91
Kristy Chiang
Sr
17:11
8:36
97
Sara Lemelin
So
18:03
9:02
115
Kim Baxter
So
18:19
9:09
120




17 Pittsburg
18-18-18-18-17
Gap: 1:37
85:28
17:06
8:33
475 Noelle Pounds
Sr
16:07
8:04
73
Sabrina Perez
Sr
17:00
8:30
92
Marissa Foltz
Jr
17:15
8:38
98
Melanie Torres
Sr
17:22
8:41
102
Manisha Raju
Jr
17:44
8:52
110
Marleny Varela
Jr
18:03
9:02
116
Marisela Rivas
Jr
19:42
9:51
129
18 Clayton Valley
16-17-17-17-18
Gap: 3:29
86:50
17:22
8:41
486 Payton Siville
Fr
15:41
7:51
63
Ana Camaddo
Jr
17:06
8:33
93
Talia Bullock
So
17:07
8:34
94
Kelsey Turner
Fr
17:46
8:53
112
Kaitlyn Dimech
Jr
19:10
9:35
124








19 Willow Glen
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 1:50
86:38
17:20
8:40
502 Monica Beruman
Sr
16:15
8:08
76
Karina Medina
Jr
17:09
8:35
96
Natalie Duenas
Jr
17:30
8:45
104
Monica Jeronimo
Jr
17:39
8:50
109
Jennifer Rosas
Sr
18:05
9:02
117
Ashley Azadeh
Sr
20:36
10:18
131
Kimberly Baltazar
So
21:46
10:53
136
20 Notre Dame (belmont)
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 4:00
93:45
18:45
9:23
588 Isabelle Qin
Jr
16:58
8:29
90
Elizabet Burton
So
18:14
9:07
119
Yvonne Zhang
Jr
18:23
9:12
121
Maansi Bhanot
Fr
19:12
9:36
126
Roxana Khalili
Fr
20:58
10:29
132








21 Foothill (pleasanton
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 2:53
94:28
18:54
9:27
606 Kelsey Shinn
Jr
17:18
8:39
99
Nicole Dziedzic
Jr
18:27
9:14
122
Sarah Downey
Sr
19:15
9:38
127
Anusha Klinder
Jr
19:17
9:39
128
Dhyani Parekh
Sr
20:11
10:06
130
Dorna Movasseg
Jr
21:04
10:32
133
Kyra Stemplin
Jr
21:04
10:32
134
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis Sr.
2-2-2-2-1
Gap: 0:37
76:23
15:17
7:38
39 Julia Zabala
Jr
14:58
7:29
3
Alexandr Diaz
Jr
15:08
7:34
7
Isabella Ruffalo-
Jr
15:12
7:36
8
Abby Meyer
Jr
15:30
7:45
10
Alessand Corsten
Jr
15:35
7:48
11
Danielle Schlenke
Sr
15:44
7:52
13
Mikayla Finver
Sr
15:45
7:53
15
2 Amador Valley
1-1-1-1-2
Gap: 1:55
77:20
15:28
7:44
51 Jordan Snyder
Jr
14:46
7:23
1
Jessica Martin
Jr
14:46
7:23
2
Rebecca Holley
Jr
15:07
7:34
5
Kristyn Kyong
Jr
16:00
8:00
19
Breanna Theobald
Jr
16:41
8:21
24
Shelby Carroll
Jr
17:05
8:33
26
Ciara Loughnan
Sr
17:29
8:45
29
3 Archbishop Mitty
3-2-3-3-3
Gap: 0:46
77:05
15:25
7:43
52 Anne Van Besouw
Jr
15:03
7:32
4
Uma Ramaratn
Sr
15:07
7:34
6
Natalia Jones
Jr
15:20
7:40
9
Camila Depierol
Jr
15:46
7:53
16
Maya Ruiz
Sr
15:49
7:55
17
Laura Mejia
Jr
16:27
8:14
21
Carol He
Sr
17:06
8:33
27
4 St. Francis
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:03
80:23
16:05
8:02
87 Samantha Gallia
Jr
15:37
7:49
12
Isabela Garcia
Jr
15:45
7:53
14
Vanessa Silva
Sr
15:57
7:59
18
Sophie Huang
Jr
16:24
8:12
20
Isabella Filigenz
Jr
16:40
8:20
23
Raegan Healey
Jr
17:04
8:32
25
Mckenna Peterson
Jr
17:54
8:57
34
5 Monte Vista
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:41
87:41
17:32
8:46
152 Lisa Friedman
Jr
16:32
8:16
22
Lauren Lamberts
Sr
17:20
8:40
28
Elise Norrid
Jr
17:47
8:54
32
Lauren Mccarthy
Jr
17:49
8:55
33
Kaia Enstrom
Jr
18:13
9:06
37
Hannah Norrid
Jr
18:42
9:21
38
Shannon Nesbit
Sr
19:02
9:31
39
6 North Monterey Count
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:34
91:27
18:17
9:09
177 Aileen Cornejo
So
17:33
8:47
30
Yesenia Rodrigue
Jr
17:45
8:53
31
Daisy Macias
Jr
18:00
9:00
35
Irma Franco
Sr
19:02
9:31
40
Daniela Cordova
Sr
19:07
9:34
41








7 Pittsburg
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 8:51
111:37
22:19
11:10
210 Marleny Varela
Jr
18:03
9:02
36
Marisela Rivas
Jr
19:42
9:51
42
Liza Mora-rod
Jr
22:25
11:13
43
Leezamar Deanda
Sr
24:33
12:17
44
Angelica Martinez
Jr
26:54
13:27
45








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sydney Vandegrift Fr St. Francis 13:16 6:38 1/12 1/25 1/32
2 Chloe Beardsley Fr College Park 13:22 6:41
3 Karalyn Sawchuk Fr Monte Vista 13:23 6:42
4 Claire Jackson Fr San Francisco Univer 13:31 6:46
5 Simone Jacob So San Francisco Univer 13:36 6:48
6 Gillian Yost So Los Gatos 13:40 6:50
7 Hallie Lassiter So Davis Sr. 13:42 6:51
8 Isabella Chao Fr Campolindo 13:43 6:52
9 Julia Park Fr College Park 13:45 6:53
10 Sara Emani Fr Los Gatos 13:47 6:54
11 Liza Richards Fr Carondelet 13:48 6:54
12 Kelly Seto So College Park 13:48 6:54
13 Catherine Kiser So Monte Vista 13:49 6:55
14 Morgan Dowling So Monte Vista 13:50 6:55
15 Annika Lavaggi So Tamalpais 13:54 6:57
16 Anaya Ward Fr Willow Glen 13:58 6:59
17 Megan Bjeldanes Fr Monte Vista 14:00 7:00
18 Shayne Estill So Amador Valley 14:00 7:00
19 Stacy Alejo Fr Willow Glen 14:02 7:01
20 Katie Mcghie So Tamalpais 14:04 7:02
21 Savanna McGrew Fr St. Francis 14:05 7:03 2/12 3/25 7/31
22 Allie Lourim So St. Francis 14:08 7:04 3/12 4/25 3/29
23 Brooklyn Aquilar So College Park 14:11 7:06
24 Ashley Reid Fr St. Francis 14:14 7:07 4/12 5/25 3/29
25 Elena Rivas Fr San Francisco Univer 14:14 7:07
26 Catherine Gao So Archbishop Mitty 14:16 7:08
27 Mandy Buck So Amador Valley 14:16 7:08
28 Weihan Du Fr Davis Sr. 14:16 7:08
29 Anna Christjansen Fr Los Gatos 14:21 7:11
30 Francesca Depierola So Archbishop Mitty 14:23 7:12
31 Sage Taylor Fr Davis Sr. 14:24 7:12
32 Michaela Mark So St. Francis 14:25 7:13 5/12 7/25 1/28
33 Maia Draca Fr Los Gatos 14:28 7:14
34 Laura Mcfarland So Carondelet 14:29 7:15
35 Emma Clark Fr Willow Glen 14:29 7:15
36 Maeve Kelly Fr Bishop O'dowd 14:29 7:15
37 Erin Moss Fr Los Gatos 14:30 7:15
38 Carolina Leshuk So Davis Sr. 14:30 7:15
39 Linda Huang So San Francisco Univer 14:30 7:15
40 Amelia Kinsella Fr Archbishop Mitty 14:31 7:16
41 Cassie Marzke Fr San Francisco Univer 14:32 7:16
42 Jessica Foxworthy Fr Campolindo 14:33 7:17
43 Emma Swanson Fr College Park 14:34 7:17
44 Samantha Locke Fr Tamalpais 14:34 7:17
45 Karina Linzey Fr Clayton Valley 14:34 7:17
46 Alana Reyna Fr St. Francis 14:36 7:18 6/12 10/25 1/22
47 Nell Mitchell So Tamalpais 14:37 7:19
48 Raylene Moreno Fr Freedom 14:37 7:19
49 Erica Cradeur Fr St. Francis 14:37 7:19 7/12 11/25 1/18
50 Maggie Barbour So Tamalpais 14:38 7:19
51 Sophie Hartford Fr Carondelet 14:39 7:20
52 Madison Burke Fr Bishop O'dowd 14:39 7:20
53 Angelica Flores Fr Willow Glen 14:42 7:21
54 Margot Wilkinson Fr Willow Glen 14:42 7:21
55 Brook-lynn Santos So Heritage 14:42 7:21
56 Rachel Kravitz So Benicia 14:44 7:22
57 Isabella Freschi So Amador Valley 14:45 7:23
58 Jorden Carroll So Archbishop Mitty 14:46 7:23
59 Esther Wang So Davis Sr. 14:47 7:24
60 Kayla Hirsch Fr American 14:47 7:24
61 Marlene Caballero Fr Heritage 14:50 7:25
62 Gracie Thomas So Petaluma 14:50 7:25
63 Sofia Villa Fr Clayton Valley 14:50 7:25
64 Arianna Fernandes Fr Rodriguez 14:55 7:28
65 Olivia Bame Fr Monte Vista 14:56 7:28
66 Jeanne Kim So Davis Sr. 14:57 7:29
67 Shelby Metten Fr Petaluma 14:58 7:29
68 Jocelyn Arredondo So Willow Glen 14:58 7:29
69 Emma Wawrzynek So Bishop O'dowd 14:59 7:30
70 Ana Telfer So San Francisco Univer 14:59 7:30
71 Savanah Hilton Fr Campolindo 15:02 7:31
72 Kate Honig Fr Davis Sr. 15:04 7:32
73 Haley Lewsey Fr Dougherty Valley 15:06 7:33
74 Anne Kanazawa So Westmont 15:06 7:33
75 Margaret Greer So Los Gatos 15:06 7:33
76 Jena Moran So College Park 15:07 7:34
77 Sara Steele Fr Tamalpais 15:09 7:35
78 Ciara Crowley Friese So Monte Vista 15:10 7:35
79 Victoria Kane Fr St. Francis 15:11 7:36 8/12 13/25 1/14
80 Chloe Smallwood So Archbishop Mitty 15:14 7:37
81 Amanda Nazario Fr Davis Sr. 15:14 7:37
82 Lyla Schoenig Fr Davis Sr. 15:16 7:38
83 Christina Howard Fr San Francisco Univer 15:16 7:38
84 Cheyenne Crowley Friese So Monte Vista 15:17 7:39
85 Maeve Miller Fr San Francisco Univer 15:18 7:39
86 Hannah Adams Fr Liberty 15:19 7:40
87 Sophia Smith So Archbishop Mitty 15:20 7:40
88 Rebecca Valdez Fr Freedom 15:20 7:40
89 Allie Griswold Fr Berean Christian 15:21 7:41
90 Willa Moffatt So Davis Sr. 15:21 7:41
91 Alana Ewart Fr Rodriguez 15:22 7:41
92 Kourtney Meyer So Liberty 15:22 7:41
93 Yabsera Grum Fr Archbishop Mitty 15:24 7:42
94 Shireen Vossoughi So Liberty 15:24 7:42
95 Alyssa Dalke Fr Liberty 15:24 7:42
96 Priyanka Deshmukh So Dougherty Valley 15:24 7:42
97 Nicola Duffy Fr Davis Sr. 15:25 7:43
98 Alyssa Gaigalas So College Park 15:26 7:43
99 Olivia Duff Fr Bishop O'dowd 15:26 7:43
100 Morgan Vonderach So Granada 15:26 7:43
101 Maria Mendoza So James Lick 15:29 7:45
102 Abby Reuter Fr Petaluma 15:29 7:45
103 Malia Aker So Bishop O'dowd 15:31 7:46
104 Brittany Bennett So Liberty 15:32 7:46
105 Jennifer Foster So Los Gatos 15:33 7:47
106 Katie Rangel Fr Clayton Valley 15:37 7:49
107 Ellena Parry So San Francisco Univer 15:38 7:49
108 Jodie Mccarley Fr Del Campo 15:38 7:49
109 Pooja Devanaboina So American 15:38 7:49
110 Alondra Vasquez So Willow Glen 15:39 7:50
111 Luisa Sienknecht So Davis Sr. 15:41 7:51
112 Isabelle Ariana Fr College Park 15:42 7:51
113 Angela Savage Fr San Francisco Univer 15:43 7:52
114 Annabelle Zhou So Davis Sr. 15:45 7:53
115 Maya Lawton So Davis Sr. 15:47 7:54
116 Amber Pedersen So Heritage 15:47 7:54
117 Katrina Villacarlos So Carondelet 15:49 7:55
118 Mitzi Diaz So Clayton Valley 15:49 7:55
119 Clare Schumann Fr Carondelet 15:51 7:56
120 Lila Singh Fr Petaluma 15:51 7:56
121 Amalia Riegelhuth So Campolindo 15:53 7:57
122 Lauren Walrond Fr Liberty 15:53 7:57
123 Julia Leary So Carondelet 15:57 7:59
124 Ashley Seay Fr Willow Glen 15:58 7:59
125 Kristin Joo Fr College Park 15:58 7:59
126 Ariel Miller Fr Archbishop Mitty 15:59 8:00
127 Cecelia Gavofoli Fr Bishop O'dowd 16:00 8:00
128 Cate Lopez So Carondelet 16:01 8:00
129 Michelle Ericksen So Archbishop Mitty 16:02 8:01
130 Caroline Kelly Fr Acalanes 16:03 8:02
131 Annie Raines Fr Carondelet 16:04 8:02
132 Alyssa Wong Fr American 16:06 8:03
133 Siena Lambert So Petaluma 16:07 8:04
134 Devon Flynn Fr Bishop O'dowd 16:08 8:04
135 Olivia Dadalt Fr Petaluma 16:08 8:04
136 Lauren Stuart So Granada 16:08 8:04
137 Cydnie Atkinson Fr Heritage 16:09 8:04
138 Abby Hanus Fr Davis Sr. 16:11 8:06
139 Isabella Ainsworth So Davis Sr. 16:12 8:06
140 Naomi Emoto So Clayton Valley 16:13 8:06
141 Ananya Goyal Fr Dougherty Valley 16:14 8:07
142 Ella Jacobsen Fr Foothill (pleasanton 16:14 8:07
143 Carol Nome Fr Archbishop Mitty 16:14 8:07
144 Lauren Rodgers Fr Granada 16:15 8:08
145 Asha Woodmansee So Benicia 16:15 8:08
146 Megan Walrond So Liberty 16:17 8:09
147 Dannica Lipetri So Liberty 16:17 8:09
148 Brenda Bermudez Fr North Monterey Count 16:17 8:09
149 Gina Maddalena So Petaluma 16:18 8:09
150 Veronica Weinreich So Amador Valley 16:18 8:09
151 Julia Cruz So James Lick 16:19 8:09
152 Liza Strong Fr Petaluma 16:21 8:11
153 Hana Deguzman Fr Archbishop Mitty 16:22 8:11
154 Karla Franco So Rodriguez 16:22 8:11
155 Emma Ramirez Fr Clayton Valley 16:23 8:12
156 Allison Kifer So Granada 16:24 8:12
157 Kellly Andreacchi Fr Archbishop Mitty 16:26 8:13
158 Rachel Canon So Carondelet 16:26 8:13
159 Lexie Camacho Fr Petaluma 16:27 8:14
160 Amber Seay Fr Willow Glen 16:27 8:14
161 Kylie Burns Fr Rodriguez 16:27 8:14
162 Jessica Espinola Fr Willow Glen 16:29 8:15
163 Madeline Peyton So Willow Glen 16:30 8:15
164 Jenna Meyer Fr Davis Sr. 16:31 8:16
165 Dani Johannsen So Carondelet 16:32 8:16
166 Maya Solis Fr St. Francis 16:33 8:17 9/12 18/25 8/14
167 Lily Liu So Dougherty Valley 16:33 8:17
168 Isabella Chao So Monte Vista 16:35 8:18
169 Elyse Naples So Monte Vista 16:36 8:18
170 Bella Lopez Fr Del Campo 16:38 8:19
171 Joelle Sarmiento Fr Monte Vista 16:39 8:20
172 Rachel Gittleman Fr Clayton Valley 16:40 8:20
173 Romina Rostamzadeh So Amador Valley 16:41 8:21
174 Heather Scheibley So Carondelet 16:45 8:23
175 Anamaria Munoz Fr Washington 16:46 8:23
176 Molly Cunningham Fr Liberty 16:47 8:24
177 Yaniah Mcintyre So Amador Valley 16:47 8:24
178 Chynna Hinrichsen Fr St. Francis 16:47 8:24 10/12 20/25 7/13
179 Jalyn Jackson So Bishop O'dowd 16:48 8:24
180 Ally Mccabe Fr Monte Vista 16:50 8:25
181 Abigail Wang Fr American 16:50 8:25
182 Kylie Marshall So Dougherty Valley 16:51 8:26
183 Kathryn Courter Fr Washington 16:54 8:27
184 Allison Munden Fr Carondelet 16:55 8:28
185 Lilia Kishchenko Fr Del Campo 16:55 8:28
186 Maya Siebenlist Fr Westmont 16:57 8:29
187 Cameill Leoni So Petaluma 16:58 8:29
188 Araceli Canales-rocha Fr Archbishop Mitty 17:02 8:31
189 Kira Marshall So Dougherty Valley 17:03 8:32
190 Pratibha Thippa Fr Dougherty Valley 17:03 8:32
191 Marissa Conlon So Monte Vista 17:06 8:33
192 Jenny Zhang So Dougherty Valley 17:06 8:33
193 Michelle Acoba So Davis Sr. 17:09 8:35
194 Keirra Beverley Fr Rodriguez 17:10 8:35
195 Cecilie Kjellberg So Davis Sr. 17:10 8:35
196 Kaileigh Yang So Monte Vista 17:11 8:36
197 Jocelyn Cazarez Fr North Monterey Count 17:12 8:36
198 Shirley Ho So American 17:12 8:36
199 Yuvika Gupta Fr Dougherty Valley 17:13 8:37
200 Katy Ly So Campolindo 17:14 8:37
201 Maria Gee So Bishop O'dowd 17:16 8:38
202 Annie Cui Fr Davis Sr. 17:17 8:39
203 Nikita Tirupathi Fr Dougherty Valley 17:17 8:39
204 Andrea Lepe So James Lick 17:18 8:39
205 Courtney Rohnstock So American 17:19 8:40
206 Skyler Ligon Fr Liberty 17:21 8:41
207 Lauren Wienker So Davis Sr. 17:22 8:41
208 Nandita Raghavan So Dougherty Valley 17:23 8:42
209 Mateya Rettig Fr Carondelet 17:24 8:42
210 Linda Rocha Fr North Monterey Count 17:25 8:43
211 Behishta Jan Fr Dougherty Valley 17:29 8:45
212 Emma Hegenbart Fr Petaluma 17:29 8:45
213 Natalie Couture Fr Monte Vista 17:31 8:46
214 Gabrielle Ceresa Fr College Park 17:31 8:46
215 Julia Wendling Fr Archbishop Mitty 17:37 8:49
216 Alexis Vasquez So North Monterey Count 17:38 8:49
217 Claire Bekker So Monte Vista 17:39 8:50
218 Christal Chavarin So North Monterey Count 17:39 8:50
219 Anneliese Peterson So Carondelet 17:45 8:53
220 Morgan Backhaus So Carondelet 17:47 8:54
221 Carissa Rivera So North Monterey Count 17:50 8:55
222 Lucy Shauman So Davis Sr. 17:51 8:56
223 Kayla Jokela Fr Foothill (pleasanton 17:54 8:57
224 Camaryn Butler So Foothill (pleasanton 17:55 8:58
225 Hannah Slagle So St. Francis 17:55 8:58 11/12 23/25 8/11
226 Emily Komessar So Davis Sr. 18:06 9:03
227 Kayden Mansfield So Granada 18:09 9:04
228 Ashley Foster So Foothill (pleasanton 18:12 9:06
229 Lilly Zhong Fr San Francisco Univer 18:13 9:06
230 Spurthi Rallapali Fr Dougherty Valley 18:15 9:08
231 Mindy Lee So Foothill (pleasanton 18:15 9:08
232 Jocelyn Barrera So North Monterey Count 18:17 9:09
233 Annika Streeb So Davis Sr. 18:17 9:09
234 Isabella Vazquez Fr St. Francis 18:22 9:11 12/12 24/25 6/7 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
235 Sheridan Kroll So Bishop O'dowd 18:23 9:12
236 Marissa Wong So Davis Sr. 18:30 9:15
237 Giselle Munoz Fr Willow Glen 18:32 9:16
238 Jayde Hong Fr Monte Vista 18:34 9:17
239 Abby Reina-guerra Fr Davis Sr. 18:35 9:18
240 Camille Smallwood Fr Archbishop Mitty 18:36 9:18
241 Jada Wesson So Heritage 18:38 9:19
242 Candace Nguyen Fr College Park 18:40 9:20
243 Diana Cordova So North Monterey Count 18:41 9:21
244 Amanda Bowler So Davis Sr. 18:44 9:22
245 Chelsea Ji Fr Davis Sr. 18:44 9:22
246 Nicole Overly Fr Monte Vista 18:51 9:26
247 Annie Pounds Fr Pittsburg 18:56 9:28
248 Nicole Onstott Fr Freedom 18:56 9:28
249 Lauren Graham Fr Rodriguez 19:03 9:32
250 Lucia Escobedo Fr Pittsburg 19:03 9:32
251 Isabelle Kiteck So Del Campo 19:06 9:33
252 Sauntharya Manikandan So Washington 19:06 9:33
253 Laura Hiller So Davis Sr. 19:12 9:36
254 Annalisa Vansprakelaar Fr Washington 19:16 9:38
255 Nia Natividad Fr Pittsburg 19:23 9:42
256 Eryn Lum So Dougherty Valley 19:23 9:42
257 Alexis Ibarra Fr Pittsburg 19:23 9:42
258 Emma Kacharmina Fr Acalanes 19:29 9:45
259 Audrey Hohertz-serpan Fr Monte Vista 19:33 9:47
260 Ray Anne Bookout Fr North Monterey Count 19:41 9:51
261 Malaisha Davis So Pittsburg 19:43 9:52
262 Gabriella Maugeri Fr Rodriguez 19:46 9:53
263 Grace Euerle Fr Willow Glen 19:46 9:53
264 Hailey Fisher So Acalanes 19:49 9:55
265 Christine Young Fr James Lick 20:00 10:00
266 Erin Tracy Fr Washington 20:08 10:04
267 Brielle Bockover Fr Freedom 20:31 10:16
268 Alana Gelesic So Washington 20:31 10:16
269 Linda Le So Granada 20:34 10:17
270 Hannah Rovner So Monte Vista 20:36 10:18
271 Julie Bach Fr James Lick 20:37 10:19
272 Parveen Raju Fr Pittsburg 20:42 10:21
273 Lena Bodden Fr Acalanes 20:46 10:23
274 Juliana Diaz So Bishop O'dowd 20:48 10:24
275 Jae Kang So Amador Valley 20:55 10:28
276 Hannah Shinnerl Fr Archbishop Mitty 21:03 10:32
277 Lauren Gallardo So Monte Vista 21:19 10:40
278 Danila Chavez Fr Willow Glen 21:25 10:43
279 Heena Parkash Fr Pittsburg 21:28 10:44
280 Alex Galicia So Pittsburg 22:20 11:10
281 Tereza Vasquez Fr Pittsburg 22:55 11:28
282 Briseida Villalobos Fr Willow Glen 22:58 11:29
283 Genevieve Ilaiyan So Freedom 23:34 11:47
284 Victoria Broxham Fr Del Campo 23:47 11:54
285 Elena Fausto Fr Pittsburg 24:55 12:28
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 College Park
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:12
69:40
13:56
6:58
89 Chloe Beardsle
Fr
13:22
6:41
2
Julia Park
Fr
13:45
6:53
9
Kelly Seto
So
13:48
6:54
12
Brooklyn Aquilar
So
14:11
7:06
23
Emma Swanson
Fr
14:34
7:17
43
Jena Moran
So
15:07
7:34
74
Alyssa Gaigalas
So
15:26
7:43
89
2 St. Francis
1-5-4-3-2
Gap: 1:09
70:08
14:02
7:01
100 Sydney Vandegri
Fr
13:16
6:38
1
Savanna McGrew
Fr
14:05
7:03
21
Allie Lourim
So
14:08
7:04
22
Ashley Reid
Fr
14:14
7:07
24
Michaela Mark
So
14:25
7:13
32
Alana Reyna
Fr
14:36
7:18
46
Erica Cradeur
Fr
14:37
7:19
49
3 Monte Vista
3-3-2-2-3
Gap: 1:33
69:58
14:00
7:00
111 Karalyn Sawchuk
Fr
13:23
6:42
3
Catherin Kiser
So
13:49
6:55
13
Morgan Dowling
So
13:50
6:55
14
Megan Bjeldane
Fr
14:00
7:00
17
Olivia Bame
Fr
14:56
7:28
64
Ciara Crowley Friese
So
15:10
7:35
76
Cheyenne Crowley Friese
So
15:17
7:39
79
4 San Francisco Univer
4-1-3-4-4
Gap: 1:01
70:23
14:05
7:02
114 Claire Jackson
Fr
13:31
6:46
4
Simone Jacob
So
13:36
6:48
5
Elena Rivas
Fr
14:14
7:07
25
Linda Huang
So
14:30
7:15
39
Cassie Marzke
Fr
14:32
7:16
41
Ana Telfer
So
14:59
7:30
69
Christin Howard
Fr
15:16
7:38
78
5 Los Gatos
5-3-5-5-5
Gap: 0:50
70:46
14:09
7:05
115 Gillian Yost
So
13:40
6:50
6
Sara Emani
Fr
13:47
6:54
10
Anna Christja
Fr
14:21
7:11
29
Maia Draca
Fr
14:28
7:14
33
Erin Moss
Fr
14:30
7:15
37
Margaret Greer
So
15:06
7:33
73
Jennifer Foster
So
15:33
7:47
96
6 Davis Sr.
6-7-6-6-6
Gap: 1:05
71:39
14:20
7:10
162 Hallie Lassiter
So
13:42
6:51
7
Weihan Du
Fr
14:16
7:08
28
Sage Taylor
Fr
14:24
7:12
31
Carolina Leshuk
So
14:30
7:15
38
Esther Wang
So
14:47
7:24
58
Jeanne Kim
So
14:57
7:29
65
Kate Honig
Fr
15:04
7:32
71
7 Tamalpais
9-7-8-8-7
Gap: 0:44
71:47
14:21
7:11
176 Annika Lavaggi
So
13:54
6:57
15
Katie Mcghie
So
14:04
7:02
20
Samantha Locke
Fr
14:34
7:17
44
Nell Mitchell
So
14:37
7:19
47
Maggie Barbour
So
14:38
7:19
50
Sara Steele
Fr
15:09
7:35
75




8 Willow Glen
10-7-7-7-8
Gap: 0:44
71:53
14:23
7:11
177 Anaya Ward
Fr
13:58
6:59
16
Stacy Alejo
Fr
14:02
7:01
19
Emma Clark
Fr
14:29
7:15
35
Angelica Flores
Fr
14:42
7:21
53
Margot Wilkinso
Fr
14:42
7:21
54
Jocelyn Arredond
So
14:58
7:29
67
Alondra Vasquez
So
15:39
7:50
100
9 Archbishop Mitty
12-12-9-9-9
Gap: 0:58
73:10
14:38
7:19
230 Catherin Gao
So
14:16
7:08
26
Francesc Depierol
So
14:23
7:12
30
Amelia Kinsella
Fr
14:31
7:16
40
Jorden Carroll
So
14:46
7:23
57
Chloe Smallwoo
So
15:14
7:37
77
Sophia Smith
So
15:20
7:40
81
Yabsera Grum
Fr
15:24
7:42
85
10 Carondelet
8-9-9-10-10
Gap: 2:03
74:36
14:55
7:28
302 Liza Richards
Fr
13:48
6:54
11
Laura Mcfarlan
So
14:29
7:15
34
Sophie Hartford
Fr
14:39
7:20
51
Katrina Villacar
So
15:49
7:55
102
Clare Schumann
Fr
15:51
7:56
104
Julia Leary
So
15:57
7:59
108
Cate Lopez
So
16:01
8:00
110
11 Bishop O'dowd
13-13-13-13-11
Gap: 1:02
75:04
15:01
7:30
340 Maeve Kelly
Fr
14:29
7:15
36
Madison Burke
Fr
14:39
7:20
52
Emma Wawrzyne
So
14:59
7:30
68
Olivia Duff
Fr
15:26
7:43
90
Malia Aker
So
15:31
7:46
94
Cecelia Gavofoli
Fr
16:00
8:00
109
Devon Flynn
Fr
16:08
8:04
113
12 Amador Valley
11-9-11-11-12
Gap: 2:41
76:00
15:12
7:36
358 Shayne Estill
So
14:00
7:00
18
Mandy Buck
So
14:16
7:08
27
Isabella Freschi
So
14:45
7:23
56
Veronica Weinreic
So
16:18
8:09
124
Romina Rostamza
So
16:41
8:21
133
Yaniah Mcintyre
So
16:47
8:24
135
Jae Kang
So
20:55
10:28
177
13 Campolindo
7-11-12-12-13
Gap: 3:31
76:25
15:17
7:39
371 Isabella Chao
Fr
13:43
6:52
8
Jessica Foxworth
Fr
14:33
7:17
42
Savanah Hilton
Fr
15:02
7:31
70
Amalia Riegelhu
So
15:53
7:57
106
Katy Ly
So
17:14
8:37
145








14 Clayton Valley
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 1:39
77:03
15:25
7:42
424 Karina Linzey
Fr
14:34
7:17
45
Sofia Villa
Fr
14:50
7:25
62
Katie Rangel
Fr
15:37
7:49
97
Mitzi Diaz
So
15:49
7:55
103
Naomi Emoto
So
16:13
8:06
117
Emma Ramirez
Fr
16:23
8:12
127
Rachel Gittlema
Fr
16:40
8:20
132
15 Liberty
21-21-17-17-15
Gap: 0:13
77:01
15:24
7:42
432 Hannah Adams
Fr
15:19
7:40
80
Kourtney Meyer
So
15:22
7:41
84
Shireen Vossough
So
15:24
7:42
86
Alyssa Dalke
Fr
15:24
7:42
87
Brittany Bennett
So
15:32
7:46
95
Lauren Walrond
Fr
15:53
7:57
107
Megan Walrond
So
16:17
8:09
121
16 Petaluma
18-16-16-15-16
Gap: 1:17
77:15
15:27
7:44
437 Gracie Thomas
So
14:50
7:25
61
Shelby Metten
Fr
14:58
7:29
66
Abby Reuter
Fr
15:29
7:45
93
Lila Singh
Fr
15:51
7:56
105
Siena Lambert
So
16:07
8:04
112
Olivia Dadalt
Fr
16:08
8:04
114
Gina Maddalen
So
16:18
8:09
123
17 Heritage
16-15-15-16-17
Gap: 3:56
80:06
16:01
8:01
490 Brook-ly Santos
So
14:42
7:21
55
Marlene Caballer
Fr
14:50
7:25
60
Amber Pedersen
So
15:47
7:54
101
Cydnie Atkinson
Fr
16:09
8:04
116
Jada Wesson
So
18:38
9:19
158








18 Rodriguez
19-18-19-18-18
Gap: 2:15
80:16
16:03
8:02
543 Arianna Fernande
Fr
14:55
7:28
63
Alana Ewart
Fr
15:22
7:41
83
Karla Franco
So
16:22
8:11
126
Kylie Burns
Fr
16:27
8:14
129
Keirra Beverley
Fr
17:10
8:35
142
Lauren Graham
Fr
19:03
9:32
161
Gabriell Maugeri
Fr
19:46
9:53
169
19 Dougherty Valley
20-20-20-20-19
Gap: 1:45
80:08
16:02
8:01
545 Haley Lewsey
Fr
15:06
7:33
72
Priyanka Deshmukh
So
15:24
7:42
88
Ananya Goyal
Fr
16:14
8:07
118
Lily Liu
So
16:33
8:17
130
Kylie Marshall
So
16:51
8:26
137
Kira Marshall
So
17:03
8:32
140
Pratibha Thippa
Fr
17:03
8:32
141
20 American
17-19-18-19-20
Gap: 2:25
80:33
16:07
8:03
549 Kayla Hirsch
Fr
14:47
7:24
59
Pooja Devanabo
So
15:38
7:49
99
Alyssa Wong
Fr
16:06
8:03
111
Abigail Wang
Fr
16:50
8:25
136
Shirley Ho
So
17:12
8:36
144
Courtney Rohnstoc
So
17:19
8:40
147




21 Granada
22-22-22-21-21
Gap: 2:43
82:22
16:28
8:14
608 Morgan Vonderac
So
15:26
7:43
91
Lauren Stuart
So
16:08
8:04
115
Lauren Rodgers
Fr
16:15
8:08
120
Allison Kifer
So
16:24
8:12
128
Kayden Mansfiel
So
18:09
9:04
154
Linda Le
So
20:34
10:17
174




22 Freedom
15-17-21-22-22
Gap: 8:57
92:58
18:36
9:18
641 Raylene Moreno
Fr
14:37
7:19
48
Rebecca Valdez
Fr
15:20
7:40
82
Nicole Onstott
Fr
18:56
9:28
160
Brielle Bockover
Fr
20:31
10:16
172
Geneviev Ilaiyan
So
23:34
11:47
179








23 James Lick
23-23-23-24-23
Gap: 5:08
89:43
17:57
8:58
708 Maria Mendoza
So
15:29
7:45
92
Julia Cruz
So
16:19
8:09
125
Andrea Lepe
So
17:18
8:39
146
Christin Young
Fr
20:00
10:00
170
Julie Bach
Fr
20:37
10:19
175








24 Del Campo
24-24-24-23-24
Gap: 8:09
92:04
18:25
9:12
711 Jodie Mccarley
Fr
15:38
7:49
98
Bella Lopez
Fr
16:38
8:19
131
Lilia Kishchen
Fr
16:55
8:28
139
Isabelle Kiteck
So
19:06
9:33
163
Victoria Broxham
Fr
23:47
11:54
180








25 North Monterey Count
26-25-25-25-25
Gap: 1:22
86:11
17:14
8:37
712 Brenda Bermudez
Fr
16:17
8:09
122
Jocelyn Cazarez
Fr
17:12
8:36
143
Linda Rocha
Fr
17:25
8:43
148
Alexis Vasquez
So
17:38
8:49
149
Christal Chavarin
So
17:39
8:50
150
Carissa Rivera
So
17:50
8:55
151
Jocelyn Barrera
So
18:17
9:09
157
26 Foothill (pleasanton
25-26-26-26-26
Gap: 2:01
88:30
17:42
8:51
735 Ella Jacobsen
Fr
16:14
8:07
119
Kayla Jokela
Fr
17:54
8:57
152
Camaryn Butler
So
17:55
8:58
153
Ashley Foster
So
18:12
9:06
155
Mindy Lee
So
18:15
9:08
156








27 Washington
27-27-27-27-27
Gap: 3:22
92:10
18:26
9:13
772 Anamaria Munoz
Fr
16:46
8:23
134
Kathryn Courter
Fr
16:54
8:27
138
Saunthar Manikand
So
19:06
9:33
164
Annalisa Vansprak
Fr
19:16
9:38
165
Erin Tracy
Fr
20:08
10:04
171
Alana Gelesic
So
20:31
10:16
173




28 Pittsburg
28-28-28-28-28
Gap: 0:47
96:28
19:18
9:39
822 Annie Pounds
Fr
18:56
9:28
159
Lucia Escobedo
Fr
19:03
9:32
162
Nia Nativida
Fr
19:23
9:42
166
Alexis Ibarra
Fr
19:23
9:42
167
Malaisha Davis
So
19:43
9:52
168
Parveen Raju
Fr
20:42
10:21
176
Heena Parkash
Fr
21:28
10:44
178
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis Sr.
2-2-2-1-1
Gap: 0:24
75:52
15:10
7:35
46 Jeanne Kim
So
14:57
7:29
3
Kate Honig
Fr
15:04
7:32
6
Amanda Nazario
Fr
15:14
7:37
10
Lyla Schoenig
Fr
15:16
7:38
11
Willa Moffatt
So
15:21
7:41
16
Nicola Duffy
Fr
15:25
7:43
18
Luisa Sienknec
So
15:41
7:51
22
2 San Francisco Univer
4-3-3-2-2
Gap: 0:44
76:54
15:23
7:41
75 Ana Telfer
So
14:59
7:30
5
Christin Howard
Fr
15:16
7:38
12
Maeve Miller
Fr
15:18
7:39
14
Ellena Parry
So
15:38
7:49
20
Angela Savage
Fr
15:43
7:52
24
Lilly Zhong
Fr
18:13
9:06
73




3 St. Francis
1-1-1-3-3
Gap: 2:11
77:44
15:33
7:46
116 Alana Reyna
Fr
14:36
7:18
1
Erica Cradeur
Fr
14:37
7:19
2
Victoria Kane
Fr
15:11
7:36
9
Maya Solis
Fr
16:33
8:17
49
Chynna Hinrichs
Fr
16:47
8:24
55
Hannah Slagle
So
17:55
8:58
72
Isabella Vazquez
Fr
18:22
9:11
74
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LR, PR)
4 Archbishop Mitty
7-7-6-5-4
Gap: 0:54
78:59
15:48
7:54
129 Sophia Smith
So
15:20
7:40
15
Yabsera Grum
Fr
15:24
7:42
17
Ariel Miller
Fr
15:59
8:00
29
Michelle Ericksen
So
16:02
8:01
32
Carol Nome
Fr
16:14
8:07
36
Hana Deguzman
Fr
16:22
8:11
41
Kellly Andreacc
Fr
16:26
8:13
42
5 Willow Glen
3-5-5-6-5
Gap: 1:31
79:31
15:54
7:57
143 Jocelyn Arredond
So
14:58
7:29
4
Alondra Vasquez
So
15:39
7:50
21
Ashley Seay
Fr
15:58
7:59
27
Amber Seay
Fr
16:27
8:14
45
Jessica Espinola
Fr
16:29
8:15
46
Madeline Peyton
So
16:30
8:15
47
Giselle Munoz
Fr
18:32
9:16
76
6 College Park
5-6-4-4-6
Gap: 2:24
79:44
15:57
7:58
148 Jena Moran
So
15:07
7:34
7
Alyssa Gaigalas
So
15:26
7:43
19
Isabelle Ariana
Fr
15:42
7:51
23
Kristin Joo
Fr
15:58
7:59
28
Gabriell Ceresa
Fr
17:31
8:46
71
Candace Nguyen
Fr
18:40
9:20
77




7 Monte Vista
6-4-7-7-7
Gap: 1:29
80:17
16:03
8:02
174 Ciara Crowley Friese
So
15:10
7:35
8
Cheyenne Crowley Friese
So
15:17
7:39
13
Isabella Chao
So
16:35
8:18
50
Elyse Naples
So
16:36
8:18
51
Joelle Sarmient
Fr
16:39
8:20
52
Ally Mccabe
Fr
16:50
8:25
57
Marissa Conlon
So
17:06
8:33
62
8 Carondelet
9-8-8-8-8
Gap: 0:35
81:00
16:12
8:06
181 Julia Leary
So
15:57
7:59
26
Cate Lopez
So
16:01
8:00
31
Annie Raines
Fr
16:04
8:02
33
Rachel Canon
So
16:26
8:13
43
Dani Johannse
So
16:32
8:16
48
Heather Scheible
So
16:45
8:23
53
Allison Munden
Fr
16:55
8:28
58
9 Petaluma
11-11-10-10-9
Gap: 0:50
82:12
16:26
8:13
217 Olivia Dadalt
Fr
16:08
8:04
35
Gina Maddalen
So
16:18
8:09
39
Liza Strong
Fr
16:21
8:11
40
Lexie Camacho
Fr
16:27
8:14
44
Cameill Leoni
So
16:58
8:29
59
Emma Hegenbar
Fr
17:29
8:45
70




10 Liberty
8-9-9-9-10
Gap: 1:28
82:35
16:31
8:16
221 Lauren Walrond
Fr
15:53
7:57
25
Megan Walrond
So
16:17
8:09
37
Dannica Lipetri
So
16:17
8:09
38
Molly Cunningh
Fr
16:47
8:24
54
Skyler Ligon
Fr
17:21
8:41
67








11 Bishop O'dowd
10-10-11-11-11
Gap: 2:23
84:35
16:55
8:27
260 Cecelia Gavofoli
Fr
16:00
8:00
30
Devon Flynn
Fr
16:08
8:04
34
Jalyn Jackson
So
16:48
8:24
56
Maria Gee
So
17:16
8:38
65
Sheridan Kroll
So
18:23
9:12
75
Juliana Diaz
So
20:48
10:24
79




12 Dougherty Valley
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 0:14
85:42
17:08
8:34
314 Kira Marshall
So
17:03
8:32
60
Pratibha Thippa
Fr
17:03
8:32
61
Jenny Zhang
So
17:06
8:33
63
Yuvika Gupta
Fr
17:13
8:37
64
Nikita Tirupath
Fr
17:17
8:39
66
Nandita Raghavan
So
17:23
8:42
68
Behishta Jan
Fr
17:29
8:45
69
13 Pittsburg
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 4:13
112:20
22:28
11:14
404 Parveen Raju
Fr
20:42
10:21
78
Heena Parkash
Fr
21:28
10:44
80
Alex Galicia
So
22:20
11:10
81
Tereza Vasquez
Fr
22:55
11:28
82
Elena Fausto
Fr
24:55
12:28
83








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.