St. Francis Results from the Ed Sias Invitational at Hidden Valley Park on 9/13/14

Girls Results and Stats

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Appel, Alanna Jr JV 14:56 7:28 2 12/159 3/7 15/29 3/28
Arndt, Ariane Jr V 13:21 6:41 2 20/140 3/7 4/29 4/22
Batturaro, Juliet Jr V 14:24 7:12 2 61/140 6/7 10/29 4/17 17:14
(2:50,16.4)
17:14
(2:50,16.4)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
Bilo, Peyton Sr V 12:22 6:11 2 5/140 2/7 2/29 1/23 12:05 12:05
Cradeur, Erica Fr F/S 17:21 8:41 2 131/171 7/7 25/29 8/14
Dyer, Gabrielle Jr V 14:30 7:15 2 64/140 7/7 11/29 4/12 14:47
(0:17,2.0)
14:47
(0:17,2.0)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
Filigenzi, Isabella Jr F/S 17:04 8:32 2 26/176 4/8 24/29 4/14 17:00 17:00
Gallia, Samantha Jr JV 14:56 7:28 2 11/159 2/7 14/29 4/31 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
Garcia, Isabela Jr JV 16:16 8:08 2 52/159 7/7 21/29 2/8
Hinrichsen, Chynna Fr F/S 16:36 8:18 2 10/176 2/8 22/29 4/15
Huang, Sophie Jr F/S 18:24 9:12 2 82/176 8/8 29/29 4/7 18:04 18:04
Kane, Victoria Fr F/S 15:24 7:42 2 62/171 6/7 16/29 2/20
Larivee, Amanda Sr V 14:12 7:06 2 53/140 5/7 8/29 4/21
Lourim, Allie So F/S 14:43 7:22 2 35/171 5/7 13/29 1/24
Martin, Bailey So F/S 18:21 9:11 2 80/176 7/8 28/29 5/9
McGrew, Savanna Fr F/S 14:23 7:12 2 20/171 3/7 9/29 1/28
Medina, Ariel Sr JV 14:07 7:04 2 4/159 1/7 7/29 2/33 13:13 13:13
Myers, Miranda Sr V 12:17 6:09 2 3/140 1/7 1/29 3/23 12:14 12:14
Nkadi, Ava Fr F/S 12:57 6:29 2 1/171 1/7 3/29 1/30
Peters, Sophie So JV 15:40 7:50 2 31/159 5/7 18/29 3/21
Reid, Ashley Fr F/S 14:32 7:16 2 26/171 4/7 12/29 1/25
Reyna, Alana Fr JV 15:42 7:51 2 33/159 6/7 19/29 2/13
Saca, Isabella Jr F/S 17:35 8:48 2 51/176 6/8 27/29 5/10 18:58
(1:23,7.3)
18:58
(1:23,7.3)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
Shingle, Mallory Sr F/S 16:03 8:02 2 5/176 1/8 20/29 5/16 13:35 13:35
Silva, Vanessa Sr F/S 16:55 8:28 2 22/176 3/8 23/29 4/15
Solis, Maya Fr F/S 17:32 8:46 2 49/176 5/8 26/29 6/13
Tanaka, Macie Sr JV 15:25 7:43 2 24/159 4/7 17/29 3/25 16:50
(1:25,8.5)
16:50
(1:25,8.5)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
Vandegrift, Sydney Fr F/S 13:32 6:46 2 4/171 2/7 5/29 1/30
Worthen, Chase Jr V 13:34 6:47 2 26/140 4/7 6/29 3/22
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • BP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 4/21 65:46
1:55
2 6:35 6:09 7:06 107 6:27 62:17 62:17 Miranda Myers (3), Peyton Bilo (5), Ariane Arndt (20), Chase Worthen (26), Amanda Larivee (53)
JV 1st 5 3/21 75:04
1:33
2 7:30 7:04 7:50 73 7:12 72:52 72:52 Ariel Medina (4), Samantha Gallia (9), Alanna Appel (10), Macie Tanaka (22), Sophie Peters (28)
F/S 1st 5 1/24 70:07
1:46
2 7:01 6:29 7:22 83 7:01 72:50
(2:43,3.7)
65:49 SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LR) Ava Nkadi (1), Sydney Vandegrift (4), Savanna McGrew (19), Ashley Reid (25), Allie Lourim (34)
F/S 1st 5 5/13 84:10
1:29
2 8:25 8:02 8:46 107 8:16 72:50 65:49 Mallory Shingle (5), Chynna Hinrichsen (10), Vanessa Silva (21), Isabella Filigenzi (25), Maya Solis (46)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Megan Mccandless Jr GRANADA 11:37 5:49
2 Brooke Starn Jr MONTE VISTA 12:04 6:02
3 Miranda Myers Sr St. Francis 12:17 6:09 1/7 1/29 3/23 12:14 12:14
4 Elena Kamas Fr HOMESTEAD 12:21 6:11
5 Peyton Bilo Sr St. Francis 12:22 6:11 2/7 2/29 1/23 12:05 12:05
6 Alexandria Tucker Jr DOUGHERTY VALLEY 12:24 6:12
7 Kaitlin Cartwright Fr AMADOR VALLEY 12:27 6:14
8 Meredith Corda So MONTE VISTA 12:29 6:15
9 Lindsay Allen So HOMESTEAD 12:34 6:17
10 Christine Bayliss Sr SAN RAMON VALLEY 12:41 6:21
11 Hannah Allen Sr HOMESTEAD 12:43 6:22
12 Gabrielle Gamboa Jr DUBLIN 13:00 6:30
13 Heidi Fuhriman Jr MONTE VISTA 13:02 6:31
14 Taylor Lawsen Jr GRANADA 13:03 6:32
15 Smita Nalluri Sr AMADOR VALLEY 13:07 6:34
16 Rachel Bordes Jr REDWOOD (LARKSPUR) 13:07 6:34
17 Sadie Grozier So AMADOR VALLEY 13:08 6:34
18 Jamie Busby Jr COLLEGE PARK 13:17 6:39
19 Allie Ahern Jr MARIA CARRILLO 13:18 6:39
20 Ariane Arndt Jr St. Francis 13:21 6:41 3/7 4/29 4/22
21 Audrey Coney Fr MONTE VISTA 13:22 6:41
22 Kayla Schroeder Jr AMADOR VALLEY 13:22 6:41
23 Samantha Perry Sr MARIA CARRILLO 13:28 6:44
24 Maddie Coney Fr MONTE VISTA 13:30 6:45
25 Karly Laffer So AMADOR VALLEY 13:32 6:46
26 Chase Worthen Jr St. Francis 13:34 6:47 4/7 6/29 3/22
27 Emily Gines Jr MONTE VISTA 13:36 6:48
28 Karalyn Sawchuk Fr MONTE VISTA 13:36 6:48
29 Jewell Milesi So HOMESTEAD 13:37 6:49
30 Nicole Amberg Jr CARONDELET 13:39 6:50
31 Cecilia Avelar Jr MARIA CARRILLO 13:42 6:51
32 Annie Fogarty So REDWOOD (LARKSPUR) 13:44 6:52
33 Kelly Osterkamp Fr CLAYTON VALLEY 13:45 6:53
34 Kayla Jindrich So DOUGHERTY VALLEY 13:47 6:54
35 Christy Hammill Sr SAN RAMON VALLEY 13:48 6:54
36 Emily Dowey Sr COLLEGE PARK 13:49 6:55
37 Annaka Green Jr AMADOR VALLEY 13:51 6:56
38 Marta Degiuli Sr HOMESTEAD 13:55 6:58
39 Isabella Muscettol Jr HOMESTEAD 13:56 6:58
40 Nicole Chen Jr DUBLIN 13:57 6:59
41 Magali De Bruyn So REDWOOD (LARKSPUR) 13:58 6:59
42 Emily Abraham Sr MARIA CARRILLO 13:58 6:59
43 Jessica Bouchard Jr DUBLIN 13:59 7:00
44 Jennifer D'addabbo Jr AMADOR VALLEY 14:00 7:00
45 Olivia Villa Fr CLAYTON VALLEY 14:03 7:02
46 Andie Lindeman So DEER VALLEY 14:05 7:03
47 Annalisa Watson Sr DUBLIN 14:05 7:03
48 Cassidy Aberson So VACAVILLE 14:06 7:03
49 Lauren Gerhart Fr SAN RAMON VALLEY 14:06 7:03
50 Kelly Seto So COLLEGE PARK 14:08 7:04
51 Kamryn Lipman Jr GRANADA 14:10 7:05
52 Ariana Holley Sr ANTIOCH 14:11 7:06
53 Amanda Larivee Sr St. Francis 14:12 7:06 5/7 8/29 4/21
54 Claire Olson Jr CLAYTON VALLEY 14:13 7:07
55 Katie Reddick Jr GRANADA 14:14 7:07
56 Caela Barnhart So HOMESTEAD 14:15 7:08
57 Kelsey Pontius Jr FREEDOM 14:21 7:11
58 Rachel Barcklay Jr BERKELEY 14:22 7:11
59 Carrie Hunter Sr COLLEGE PARK 14:23 7:12
60 Cassiel Nortier-ti So VACAVILLE 14:24 7:12
61 Juliet Batturaro Jr St. Francis 14:24 7:12 6/7 10/29 4/17 17:14
(2:50)
17:14
(2:50)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
62 Maddy Peng Jr REDWOOD (LARKSPUR) 14:26 7:13
63 Hayley Miller Sr CARONDELET 14:29 7:15
64 Gabrielle Dyer Jr St. Francis 14:30 7:15 7/7 11/29 4/12 14:47
(0:17)
14:47
(0:17)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
65 Emma Wright Jr MARIA CARRILLO 14:33 7:17
66 Nicole Lewis So DEER VALLEY 14:34 7:17
67 Vanessa Yu So GEORGE WASHINGTON 14:35 7:18
68 Sophia Marseilles So NAPA 14:36 7:18
69 Laura Mcfarland So CARONDELET 14:37 7:19
70 Hannah Case So VACAVILLE 14:38 7:19
71 Michelle Kerfs So CARONDELET 14:38 7:19
72 Alyssa Morelli So ANTIOCH 14:40 7:20
73 Meera Menon Jr DOUGHERTY VALLEY 14:40 7:20
74 Sarah Verderame So CLAYTON VALLEY 14:41 7:21
75 Emily Beck Sr CARONDELET 14:42 7:21
76 Grace Kuester Sr SAN RAMON VALLEY 14:42 7:21
77 Alyssa Citero Sr CARONDELET 14:43 7:22
78 Alexandria Peregri Jr DOUGHERTY VALLEY 14:44 7:22
79 Antonia Campagna Sr CARONDELET 14:45 7:23
80 Sabrina Nunez So REDWOOD (LARKSPUR) 14:46 7:23
81 Cristina Fierro Sr PITTSBURG 14:47 7:24
82 Cameron Costello Jr SAN RAMON VALLEY 14:47 7:24
83 Abby Hatton So NAPA 14:48 7:24
84 Lucie Semone Jr REDWOOD (LARKSPUR) 14:52 7:26
85 Claire Haug Jr BERKELEY 14:58 7:29
86 Taylor Cole Sr GRANADA 15:01 7:31
87 Mina Hernandez So ANTIOCH 15:03 7:32
88 Cayla Dulay Jr DEER VALLEY 15:07 7:34
89 Selena Saliba Sr COLLEGE PARK 15:09 7:35
90 Madison Gerton Sr GRANADA 15:10 7:35
91 Gracie Issel Sr MARIA CARRILLO 15:11 7:36
92 Molly Fitzsimmons So CLAYTON VALLEY 15:12 7:36
93 Joyce Xu Sr DOUGHERTY VALLEY 15:15 7:38
94 Bridget Cooke Jr SAN RAMON VALLEY 15:20 7:40
95 Elise Mahaffey Sr NAPA 15:22 7:41
96 Hannah Seastres So DOUGHERTY VALLEY 15:25 7:43
97 Laura Becerra Sr FREEDOM 15:26 7:43
98 Charlyn Agbayani Jr VACAVILLE 15:27 7:44
99 Diana Garcia Sr FREEDOM 15:27 7:44
100 Evia Kiniris Jr BERKELEY 15:27 7:44
101 Karin Uzawa Jr BERKELEY 15:30 7:45
102 Raylene Moreno Fr FREEDOM 15:30 7:45
103 Kairo O'conner So DEER VALLEY 15:34 7:47
104 Enikoe Bihari Sr GRANADA 15:39 7:50
105 Hydeia Barney Sr PITTSBURG 15:42 7:51
106 Melisa Newsome Fr PITTSBURG 15:45 7:53
107 Sonja Braden Sr MARIA CARRILLO 15:48 7:54
108 Jenny Choi Jr GEORGE WASHINGTON 15:49 7:55
109 Jenna Salas Fr ANTIOCH 15:52 7:56
110 Lydia Edwards Jr VACAVILLE 15:56 7:58
111 Hannah Hobbs Sr VACAVILLE 15:57 7:59
112 Erin Cady Fr SAN RAMON VALLEY 16:03 8:02
113 Olivia Prado Jr NAPA 16:05 8:02
114 Yoanna Arenas So VACAVILLE 16:10 8:05
115 Rebecca Valdez Fr FREEDOM 16:16 8:08
116 Camille Caoile Jr PITTSBURG 16:19 8:09
117 Julia Rosenberg Sr BERKELEY 16:21 8:11
118 Brenna Kreps So NAPA 16:25 8:13
119 Joanne Li Jr GEORGE WASHINGTON 16:29 8:15
120 Lai Guen Wen Jr GEORGE WASHINGTON 16:38 8:19
121 Sruthi Veeragandha Sr DUBLIN 16:39 8:20
122 Maria Subias Jr FREEDOM 16:45 8:23
123 Lilla Lavanakul Jr DUBLIN 16:53 8:27
124 Sheila Burke Jr BERKELEY 16:56 8:28
125 Rosibel Topete Jr PITTSBURG 17:00 8:30
126 Alondra Franco Jr SAN LORENZO 17:00 8:30
127 Juliana Dipasqua Jr NAPA 17:03 8:32
128 Aleia Villanueva Sr DUBLIN 17:03 8:32
129 Kelly Tuyb So GEORGE WASHINGTON 17:09 8:35
130 Sabrina Au Jr GEORGE WASHINGTON 17:13 8:37
131 Sofia Dasilva Fr DEER VALLEY 18:11 9:06
132 Evangelina Perez Sr SKYLINE 18:18 9:09
133 Marlene Koblmiller Jr FREEDOM 18:21 9:11
134 Isabelle Cruz Jr SAN LORENZO 18:52 9:26
135 Lea Schneiderman Sr ANTIOCH 18:59 9:30
136 Priscilla Lee Jr GEORGE WASHINGTON 19:02 9:31
137 Manisha Raju Jr PITTSBURG 19:03 9:32
138 Jordan Hunter Jr SAN LORENZO 19:09 9:35
139 Yvette Rodriguez Jr SAN LORENZO 21:13 10:37
140 Mariana Cortez Jr SKYLINE 21:59 11:00
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 MONTE VISTA
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:26
64:27
12:53
6:27
68 Brooke Starn
Jr
12:04
6:02
2
Meredith Corda
So
12:29
6:15
8
Heidi Fuhriman
Jr
13:02
6:31
13
Audrey Coney
Fr
13:22
6:41
21
Maddie Coney
Fr
13:30
6:45
24
Emily Gines
Jr
13:36
6:48
27
Karalyn Sawchuk
Fr
13:36
6:48
28
2 AMADOR VALLEY
6-5-4-4-2
Gap: 1:05
65:36
13:07
6:34
86 Kaitlin Cartwrig
Fr
12:27
6:14
7
Smita Nalluri
Sr
13:07
6:34
15
Sadie Grozier
So
13:08
6:34
17
Kayla Schroede
Jr
13:22
6:41
22
Karly Laffer
So
13:32
6:46
25
Annaka Green
Jr
13:51
6:56
37
Jennifer D'addabb
Jr
14:00
7:00
44
3 HOMESTEAD
4-3-2-2-3
Gap: 1:34
65:10
13:02
6:31
91 Elena Kamas
Fr
12:21
6:11
4
Lindsay Allen
So
12:34
6:17
9
Hannah Allen
Sr
12:43
6:22
11
Jewell Milesi
So
13:37
6:49
29
Marta Degiuli
Sr
13:55
6:58
38
Isabella Muscetto
Jr
13:56
6:58
39
Caela Barnhart
So
14:15
7:08
56
4 St. Francis
3-1-3-3-4
Gap: 1:55
65:46
13:09
6:35
107 Miranda Myers
Sr
12:17
6:09
3
Peyton Bilo
Sr
12:22
6:11
5
Ariane Arndt
Jr
13:21
6:41
20
Chase Worthen
Jr
13:34
6:47
26
Amanda Larivee
Sr
14:12
7:06
53
Juliet Batturar
Jr
14:24
7:12
61
Gabriell Dyer
Jr
14:30
7:15
64
5 MARIA CARRILLO
11-7-6-5-5
Gap: 1:15
68:59
13:48
6:54
180 Allie Ahern
Jr
13:18
6:39
19
Samantha Perry
Sr
13:28
6:44
23
Cecilia Avelar
Jr
13:42
6:51
31
Emily Abraham
Sr
13:58
6:59
42
Emma Wright
Jr
14:33
7:17
65
Gracie Issel
Sr
15:11
7:36
91
Sonja Braden
Sr
15:48
7:54
107
6 GRANADA
1-4-5-6-6
Gap: 3:24
68:05
13:37
6:49
207 Megan Mccandle
Jr
11:37
5:49
1
Taylor Lawsen
Jr
13:03
6:32
14
Kamryn Lipman
Jr
14:10
7:05
51
Katie Reddick
Jr
14:14
7:07
55
Taylor Cole
Sr
15:01
7:31
86
Madison Gerton
Sr
15:10
7:35
90
Enikoe Bihari
Sr
15:39
7:50
104
7 REDWOOD (LARKSPUR)
9-9-7-8-7
Gap: 1:39
70:01
14:00
7:00
231 Rachel Bordes
Jr
13:07
6:34
16
Annie Fogarty
So
13:44
6:52
32
Magali De Bruyn
So
13:58
6:59
41
Maddy Peng
Jr
14:26
7:13
62
Sabrina Nunez
So
14:46
7:23
80
Lucie Semone
Jr
14:52
7:26
84




8 COLLEGE PARK
10-11-10-9-8
Gap: 1:52
70:46
14:09
7:05
252 Jamie Busby
Jr
13:17
6:39
18
Emily Dowey
Sr
13:49
6:55
36
Kelly Seto
So
14:08
7:04
50
Carrie Hunter
Sr
14:23
7:12
59
Selena Saliba
Sr
15:09
7:35
89








8 SAN RAMON VALLEY
7-8-8-10-8
Gap: 2:06
70:04
14:01
7:00
252 Christin Bayliss
Sr
12:41
6:21
10
Christy Hammill
Sr
13:48
6:54
35
Lauren Gerhart
Fr
14:06
7:03
49
Grace Kuester
Sr
14:42
7:21
76
Cameron Costello
Jr
14:47
7:24
82
Bridget Cooke
Jr
15:20
7:40
94
Erin Cady
Fr
16:03
8:02
112
10 DUBLIN
8-10-9-7-10
Gap: 3:39
71:40
14:20
7:10
263 Gabriell Gamboa
Jr
13:00
6:30
12
Nicole Chen
Jr
13:57
6:59
40
Jessica Bouchard
Jr
13:59
7:00
43
Annalisa Watson
Sr
14:05
7:03
47
Sruthi Veeragan
Sr
16:39
8:20
121
Lilla Lavanaku
Jr
16:53
8:27
123
Aleia Villanue
Sr
17:03
8:32
127
11 DOUGHERTY VALLEY
5-6-11-11-11
Gap: 2:51
70:50
14:10
7:05
284 Alexandr Tucker
Jr
12:24
6:12
6
Kayla Jindrich
So
13:47
6:54
34
Meera Menon
Jr
14:40
7:20
73
Alexandr Peregri
Jr
14:44
7:22
78
Joyce Xu
Sr
15:15
7:38
93
Hannah Seastres
So
15:25
7:43
96




12 CLAYTON VALLEY
13-12-12-12-12
Gap: 1:27
71:54
14:23
7:11
298 Kelly Osterkam
Fr
13:45
6:53
33
Olivia Villa
Fr
14:03
7:02
45
Claire Olson
Jr
14:13
7:07
54
Sarah Verderam
So
14:41
7:21
74
Molly Fitzsimm
So
15:12
7:36
92








13 CARONDELET
12-13-13-13-13
Gap: 1:03
72:05
14:25
7:13
308 Nicole Amberg
Jr
13:39
6:50
30
Hayley Miller
Sr
14:29
7:15
63
Laura Mcfarlan
So
14:37
7:19
69
Michelle Kerfs
So
14:38
7:19
71
Emily Beck
Sr
14:42
7:21
75
Alyssa Citero
Sr
14:43
7:22
77
Antonia Campagna
Sr
14:45
7:23
79
14 VACAVILLE
15-14-14-14-14
Gap: 1:50
74:31
14:54
7:27
386 Cassidy Aberson
So
14:06
7:03
48
Cassiel Nortier-
So
14:24
7:12
60
Hannah Case
So
14:38
7:19
70
Charlyn Agbayani
Jr
15:27
7:44
98
Lydia Edwards
Jr
15:56
7:58
110
Hannah Hobbs
Sr
15:57
7:59
111
Yoanna Arenas
So
16:10
8:05
114
15 DEER VALLEY
14-15-15-15-15
Gap: 4:06
77:31
15:30
7:45
433 Andie Lindeman
So
14:05
7:03
46
Nicole Lewis
So
14:34
7:17
66
Cayla Dulay
Jr
15:07
7:34
88
Kairo O'conner
So
15:34
7:47
103
Sofia Dasilva
Fr
18:11
9:06
130








16 ANTIOCH
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 4:48
78:45
15:45
7:53
452 Ariana Holley
Sr
14:11
7:06
52
Alyssa Morelli
So
14:40
7:20
72
Mina Hernande
So
15:03
7:32
87
Jenna Salas
Fr
15:52
7:56
109
Lea Schneide
Sr
18:59
9:30
132








17 BERKELEY
18-17-17-17-17
Gap: 1:59
76:38
15:20
7:40
461 Rachel Barcklay
Jr
14:22
7:11
58
Claire Haug
Jr
14:58
7:29
85
Evia Kiniris
Jr
15:27
7:44
100
Karin Uzawa
Jr
15:30
7:45
101
Julia Rosenber
Sr
16:21
8:11
117
Sheila Burke
Jr
16:56
8:28
124




18 FREEDOM
17-19-19-18-18
Gap: 1:55
77:00
15:24
7:42
470 Kelsey Pontius
Jr
14:21
7:11
57
Laura Becerra
Sr
15:26
7:43
97
Diana Garcia
Sr
15:27
7:44
99
Raylene Moreno
Fr
15:30
7:45
102
Rebecca Valdez
Fr
16:16
8:08
115
Maria Subias
Jr
16:45
8:23
122
Marlene Koblmill
Jr
18:21
9:11
131
19 NAPA
20-18-18-19-19
Gap: 1:49
77:16
15:27
7:44
477 Sophia Marseill
So
14:36
7:18
68
Abby Hatton
So
14:48
7:24
83
Elise Mahaffey
Sr
15:22
7:41
95
Olivia Prado
Jr
16:05
8:02
113
Brenna Kreps
So
16:25
8:13
118
Juliana Dipasqua
Jr
17:03
8:32
126




20 PITTSBURG
21-21-20-20-20
Gap: 2:13
79:33
15:55
7:57
533 Cristina Fierro
Sr
14:47
7:24
81
Hydeia Barney
Sr
15:42
7:51
105
Melisa Newsome
Fr
15:45
7:53
106
Camille Caoile
Jr
16:19
8:09
116
Rosibel Topete
Jr
17:00
8:30
125
Manisha Raju
Jr
19:03
9:32
134




21 GEORGE WASHINGTON
19-20-21-21-21
Gap: 2:34
80:40
16:08
8:04
542 Vanessa Yu
So
14:35
7:18
67
Jenny Choi
Jr
15:49
7:55
108
Joanne Li
Jr
16:29
8:15
119
Lai Guen Wen
Jr
16:38
8:19
120
Kelly Tuyb
So
17:09
8:35
128
Sabrina Au
Jr
17:13
8:37
129
Priscill Lee
Jr
19:02
9:31
133
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Caroline Carey Sr MONTE VISTA 13:33 6:47
2 Madison Jeha Jr MONTE VISTA 13:55 6:58
3 Alexis Baillie Sr MONTE VISTA 14:00 7:00
4 Ariel Medina Sr St. Francis 14:07 7:04 1/7 7/29 2/33 13:13 13:13
5 Sophie Babka Sr LAS LOMAS 14:15 7:08
6 Abbie O'brien Jr AMADOR VALLEY 14:25 7:13
7 Whitney Lieberman Jr HOMESTEAD 14:25 7:13
8 Nicole Aufricht Jr HOMESTEAD 14:26 7:13
9 Maura Carrick Jr AMADOR VALLEY 14:27 7:14
10 Nicole Melo Jr AMADOR VALLEY 14:44 7:22
11 Samantha Gallia Jr St. Francis 14:56 7:28 2/7 14/29 4/31 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
12 Alanna Appel Jr St. Francis 14:56 7:28 3/7 15/29 3/28
13 Olivia Vigo Jr MIRAMONTE 14:58 7:29
14 Adele Hohertz-serp Sr MONTE VISTA 14:59 7:30
15 Sophia Lau-shum Jr LAS LOMAS 14:59 7:30
16 Cara Ingram Jr AMADOR VALLEY 14:59 7:30
17 Jenna Hakel Jr MARIA CARRILLO 15:00 7:30
18 Maile Lazor So REDWOOD (LARKSPUR) 15:03 7:32
19 Jessica Martin Jr AMADOR VALLEY 15:04 7:32
20 Shawn Cichosz Sr MARIA CARRILLO 15:13 7:37
21 Jordan Snyder Jr AMADOR VALLEY 15:16 7:38
22 Marissa Fong Jr LICK WILMERDING 15:23 7:42
23 Samantha Pearlstei So SAN RAMON VALLEY 15:24 7:42
24 Macie Tanaka Sr St. Francis 15:25 7:43 4/7 17/29 3/25 16:50
(1:25)
16:50
(1:25)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
25 Tessa Nicklas Jr MARIA CARRILLO 15:26 7:43
26 Madeline Allison Sr BISHOP O'DOWD 15:27 7:44
27 Ellie Petty Sr MARIA CARRILLO 15:29 7:45
28 Jessica Mendez Jr SAN RAMON VALLEY 15:29 7:45
29 Jenelle Doolittle Sr MONTE VISTA 15:37 7:49
30 Jordon Simpson Jr LAS LOMAS 15:39 7:50
31 Sophie Peters So St. Francis 15:40 7:50 5/7 18/29 3/21
32 Rebecca Holley Jr AMADOR VALLEY 15:42 7:51
33 Alana Reyna Fr St. Francis 15:42 7:51 6/7 19/29 2/13
34 Megan Bruntz Jr SAN RAMON VALLEY 15:43 7:52
35 Natasha Mccullough Jr CAMPOLINDO 15:45 7:53
36 Gabrielle Powell Sr BISHOP O'DOWD 15:46 7:53
37 Thea Sherwood Sr LAS LOMAS 15:47 7:54
38 Amaris Fraley Jr VACAVILLE 15:47 7:54
39 Jessica Lateur Jr SAN RAMON VALLEY 15:52 7:56
40 Alexa Mckellips Jr REDWOOD (LARKSPUR) 15:54 7:57
41 Alyssa Guthrie Sr SAN RAMON VALLEY 15:55 7:58
42 Emma Greenberg-bel Sr LICK WILMERDING 15:56 7:58
43 Megan Majercak Jr GRANADA 15:58 7:59
44 Madeline Sullivan Sr CARONDELET 16:01 8:00
45 Brooke Talkington Jr MARIA CARRILLO 16:03 8:02
46 Scarlett Guo Sr DOUGHERTY VALLEY 16:04 8:02
47 Siena Lambert So PETALUMA 16:07 8:04
48 Jordan Stewart Jr GRANADA 16:09 8:04
49 Olivia Dadalt Fr PETALUMA 16:10 8:05
50 Kacy Hussey Jr MONTE VISTA 16:15 8:08
51 Elise Cording Jr HOMESTEAD 16:15 8:08
52 Isabela Garcia Jr St. Francis 16:16 8:08 7/7 21/29 2/8
53 Alia Christian Jr VACAVILLE 16:17 8:09
54 Nina Belloni Jr REDWOOD (LARKSPUR) 16:25 8:13
55 Emily Pelster So COLLEGE PARK 16:27 8:14
56 Meagan Casey Jr MIRAMONTE 16:27 8:14
57 Katrina Villacarlo So CARONDELET 16:30 8:15
58 Borami Schwartz Sr BISHOP O'DOWD 16:32 8:16
59 Reyna Winn Fr COLLEGE PARK 16:33 8:17
60 Simone Thompson-jo Fr BERKELEY 16:34 8:17
61 Ivy Capshaw Jr VACAVILLE 16:37 8:19
62 Johanna Staples-ag Fr BERKELEY 16:37 8:19
63 Haley Zeiger Sr LAS LOMAS 16:38 8:19
64 Morgan Vonderach So GRANADA 16:38 8:19
65 Daniella Vaughn Jr ST MARY'S COLLEGE 16:39 8:20
66 Katia Eaton Jr SAN RAMON VALLEY 16:39 8:20
67 Emily Kaye Jr SAN RAMON VALLEY 16:40 8:20
68 Amanda Sun Fr HOMESTEAD 16:43 8:22
69 Katy Ly So CAMPOLINDO 16:43 8:22
70 Emma Ryder Fr VACAVILLE 16:45 8:23
71 Jacqueline Schmidt Sr DOUGHERTY VALLEY 16:47 8:24
72 Nikki Roos Jr ACALANES 16:49 8:25
73 Bella Mcwhorter Jr REDWOOD (LARKSPUR) 16:51 8:26
74 Giauna Nu'man Jr ST MARY'S COLLEGE 16:52 8:26
75 Salome Ragot Jr ST MARY'S COLLEGE 16:56 8:28
76 Melissa Matute Sr CARONDELET 16:57 8:29
77 Kelly Pellegrini Jr MONTE VISTA 16:59 8:30
78 Alexis Bullock Jr LICK WILMERDING 17:00 8:30
79 Lexie Camacho Fr PETALUMA 17:02 8:31
80 Jamila Wilson So LICK WILMERDING 17:02 8:31
81 Camryn Hollarsmith Jr LICK WILMERDING 17:04 8:32
82 Olivia Sinclair Jr REDWOOD (LARKSPUR) 17:05 8:33
83 Annika Salmi So LICK WILMERDING 17:08 8:34
84 Rachel Canon So CARONDELET 17:12 8:36
85 Hannah Blazei Jr REDWOOD (LARKSPUR) 17:12 8:36
86 Hilda Gonzalez So LICK WILMERDING 17:16 8:38
87 Emma Hegenbart Fr PETALUMA 17:17 8:39
88 Veronica Lan So MIRAMONTE 17:19 8:40
89 Kristy Chiang Sr CAMPOLINDO 17:21 8:41
90 Clarina He Sr CAMPOLINDO 17:25 8:43
91 Annie Mcgreenhan Fr ST JOSEPH NOTRE DAME 17:27 8:44
92 Katelynn Mcclellin Jr VACAVILLE 17:32 8:46
93 Kylie Marshall So DOUGHERTY VALLEY 17:32 8:46
94 Asha Woodmansee So BENICIA 17:38 8:49
95 Maya Morris Jr PITTSBURG 17:39 8:50
96 Maila Maniapeg Fr COLLEGE PARK 17:42 8:51
97 Alaina Arrington Fr SAN RAFAEL 17:43 8:52
98 Ivy Umozurike So DEER VALLEY 17:45 8:53
99 Julie Maruskin Sr GRANADA 17:46 8:53
100 Nadia Aquil Sr CAMPOLINDO 17:47 8:54
101 Ekaterina Anoufrie Sr LAS LOMAS 17:49 8:55
102 Pratibha Thippa Fr DOUGHERTY VALLEY 17:50 8:55
103 Katie Miller Sr CARONDELET 17:52 8:56
104 Ana Camaddo Jr CLAYTON VALLEY 17:53 8:57
105 Alexis Kramer Jr PETALUMA 17:59 9:00
106 Emma Champion Jr ACALANES 18:02 9:01
107 Alondra Mercado Jr PITTSBURG 18:02 9:01
108 Talia Bullock So CLAYTON VALLEY 18:03 9:02
109 Amber Lanza Fr COLLEGE PARK 18:09 9:04
110 Lauren Siao So DEER VALLEY 18:10 9:05
111 Kelsey Turner Fr CLAYTON VALLEY 18:16 9:08
112 Rain Benevent Fr CLAYTON VALLEY 18:20 9:10
113 Bailey Meyer So MIRAMONTE 18:24 9:12
114 Maggie O'dell Fr SAN RAFAEL 18:28 9:14
115 Kiana Kanemoto Jr VACAVILLE 18:30 9:15
116 Ixia Perez-v Jr SALESIAN 18:30 9:15
117 Julia Cohen So BERKELEY 18:43 9:22
118 Nikita Tirupathi Fr DOUGHERTY VALLEY 18:43 9:22
119 Melissa Mariano Jr ST MARY'S COLLEGE 18:49 9:25
120 Julia Schwartz So BERKELEY 18:57 9:29
121 Kira Marshall So DOUGHERTY VALLEY 19:04 9:32
122 Sabrina Perez Sr PITTSBURG 19:05 9:33
123 Isabel Kurtovich So ENCINAL 19:05 9:33
124 Taylor Fink Jr DOUGHERTY VALLEY 19:05 9:33
125 Tatiana Sisneros Jr VACAVILLE 19:12 9:36
126 Kim Baxter So CAMPOLINDO 19:17 9:39
127 Emily Soe Jr BERKELEY 19:23 9:42
128 Raquel Perez Jr PITTSBURG 19:26 9:43
129 Abegail Shores So ALBANY 19:33 9:47
130 Maya Michon Jr ACALANES 19:33 9:47
131 Asha Alagappan Jr ACALANES 19:35 9:48
132 Kaitlyn Dimech Jr CLAYTON VALLEY 19:42 9:51
133 Loren Juntilla Jr SALESIAN 19:47 9:54
134 Emily Chau Fr ENCINAL 19:51 9:56
135 Angelina Little Fr MIRAMONTE 20:08 10:04
136 Marissa Foltz Jr PITTSBURG 20:10 10:05
137 Carolyn Lee Fr ALBANY 20:19 10:09
138 Sienna Knight Jr SALESIAN 20:25 10:13
139 Valeria Marquez Fr PITTSBURG 20:35 10:18
140 Amanda Jaime Jr FREEDOM 20:39 10:20
141 Linh Tran Fr ENCINAL 20:43 10:22
142 Darcy Pummer So MIRAMONTE 20:57 10:29
143 Victoria Mariolle Sr ST MARY'S COLLEGE 21:01 10:31
144 Ashley Kohan So CAMPOLINDO 21:09 10:35
145 Sarina Bray Fr MT SHASTA 21:18 10:39
146 Paulina Almeda Sr SALESIAN 21:24 10:42
147 Isabel Pantoja Jr FREEDOM 21:45 10:53
148 Kyla Henderson Fr SKYLINE 21:51 10:56
149 Katherine Welch Jr ACALANES 22:05 11:02
150 Taylor Rose Sr CARONDELET 22:13 11:06
151 Savannah Santana Jr FREEDOM 22:32 11:16
152 Victoria Lopez Sr DEER VALLEY 22:54 11:27
153 Jasmine Diaz Jr FREEDOM 23:08 11:34
154 Linda Le So GRANADA 23:53 11:57
155 Henavea Robertson Fr SKYLINE 24:51 12:26
156 Aminah Yeargin So SKYLINE 24:51 12:26
157 Abrar Saif So SKYLINE 25:48 12:54
158 Lauren Wallace Fr ST JOSEPH NOTRE DAME 26:28 13:14
159 Deborah Oyebade Jr FREEDOM 26:38 13:19
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 MONTE VISTA
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:04
72:04
14:25
7:12
44 Caroline Carey
Sr
13:33
6:47
1
Madison Jeha
Jr
13:55
6:58
2
Alexis Baillie
Sr
14:00
7:00
3
Adele Hohertz-
Sr
14:59
7:30
12
Jenelle Doolittl
Sr
15:37
7:49
26
Kacy Hussey
Jr
16:15
8:08
46
Kelly Pellegri
Jr
16:59
8:30
68
2 AMADOR VALLEY
4-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:39
73:39
14:44
7:22
52 Abbie O'brien
Jr
14:25
7:13
6
Maura Carrick
Jr
14:27
7:14
7
Nicole Melo
Jr
14:44
7:22
8
Cara Ingram
Jr
14:59
7:30
14
Jessica Martin
Jr
15:04
7:32
17
Jordan Snyder
Jr
15:16
7:38
19
Rebecca Holley
Jr
15:42
7:51
29
3 St. Francis
2-2-3-3-3
Gap: 1:33
75:04
15:01
7:30
73 Ariel Medina
Sr
14:07
7:04
4
Samantha Gallia
Jr
14:56
7:28
9
Alanna Appel
Jr
14:56
7:28
10
Macie Tanaka
Sr
15:25
7:43
22
Sophie Peters
So
15:40
7:50
28
Alana Reyna
Fr
15:42
7:51
30
Isabela Garcia
Jr
16:16
8:08
47
4 MARIA CARRILLO
6-5-5-5-4
Gap: 1:03
77:11
15:26
7:43
121 Jenna Hakel
Jr
15:00
7:30
15
Shawn Cichosz
Sr
15:13
7:37
18
Tessa Nicklas
Jr
15:26
7:43
23
Ellie Petty
Sr
15:29
7:45
24
Brooke Talkingt
Jr
16:03
8:02
41








5 LAS LOMAS
3-4-4-4-5
Gap: 2:23
77:18
15:28
7:44
133 Sophie Babka
Sr
14:15
7:08
5
Sophia Lau-shum
Jr
14:59
7:30
13
Jordon Simpson
Jr
15:39
7:50
27
Thea Sherwood
Sr
15:47
7:54
33
Haley Zeiger
Sr
16:38
8:19
55
Ekaterin Anoufrie
Sr
17:49
8:55
87




6 SAN RAMON VALLEY
9-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:31
78:23
15:41
7:50
149 Samantha Pearlste
So
15:24
7:42
21
Jessica Mendez
Jr
15:29
7:45
25
Megan Bruntz
Jr
15:43
7:52
31
Jessica Lateur
Jr
15:52
7:56
35
Alyssa Guthrie
Sr
15:55
7:58
37
Katia Eaton
Jr
16:39
8:20
58
Emily Kaye
Jr
16:40
8:20
59
7 REDWOOD (LARKSPUR)
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:02
81:18
16:16
8:08
238 Maile Lazor
So
15:03
7:32
16
Alexa Mckellip
Jr
15:54
7:57
36
Nina Belloni
Jr
16:25
8:13
49
Bella Mcwhorte
Jr
16:51
8:26
64
Olivia Sinclair
Jr
17:05
8:33
73
Hannah Blazei
Jr
17:12
8:36
76




8 LICK WILMERDING
8-8-8-9-8
Gap: 1:41
82:25
16:29
8:15
270 Marissa Fong
Jr
15:23
7:42
20
Emma Greenber
Sr
15:56
7:58
38
Alexis Bullock
Jr
17:00
8:30
69
Jamila Wilson
So
17:02
8:31
71
Camryn Hollarsm
Jr
17:04
8:32
72
Annika Salmi
So
17:08
8:34
74
Hilda Gonzalez
So
17:16
8:38
77
9 VACAVILLE
11-10-9-8-9
Gap: 1:45
82:58
16:36
8:18
278 Amaris Fraley
Jr
15:47
7:54
34
Alia Christia
Jr
16:17
8:09
48
Ivy Capshaw
Jr
16:37
8:19
53
Emma Ryder
Fr
16:45
8:23
61
Katelynn Mcclelli
Jr
17:32
8:46
82
Kiana Kanemoto
Jr
18:30
9:15
98
Tatiana Sisneros
Jr
19:12
9:36
106
10 CARONDELET
13-13-12-11-10
Gap: 1:51
84:32
16:54
8:27
322 Madeline Sullivan
Sr
16:01
8:00
40
Katrina Villacar
So
16:30
8:15
51
Melissa Matute
Sr
16:57
8:29
67
Rachel Canon
So
17:12
8:36
75
Katie Miller
Sr
17:52
8:56
89
Taylor Rose
Sr
22:13
11:06
122




11 PETALUMA
15-12-12-12-11
Gap: 1:52
84:35
16:55
8:27
327 Siena Lambert
So
16:07
8:04
43
Olivia Dadalt
Fr
16:10
8:05
45
Lexie Camacho
Fr
17:02
8:31
70
Emma Hegenbar
Fr
17:17
8:39
78
Alexis Kramer
Jr
17:59
9:00
91








12 CAMPOLINDO
10-14-14-14-12
Gap: 2:02
85:01
17:00
8:30
339 Natasha Mccullou
Jr
15:45
7:53
32
Katy Ly
So
16:43
8:22
60
Kristy Chiang
Sr
17:21
8:41
80
Clarina He
Sr
17:25
8:43
81
Nadia Aquil
Sr
17:47
8:54
86
Kim Baxter
So
19:17
9:39
107
Ashley Kohan
So
21:09
10:35
119
13 GRANADA
12-11-10-10-13
Gap: 7:55
90:24
18:05
9:02
349 Megan Majercak
Jr
15:58
7:59
39
Jordan Stewart
Jr
16:09
8:04
44
Morgan Vonderac
So
16:38
8:19
56
Julie Maruskin
Sr
17:46
8:53
85
Linda Le
So
23:53
11:57
125








14 MIRAMONTE
5-9-11-13-14
Gap: 5:10
87:16
17:27
8:44
350 Olivia Vigo
Jr
14:58
7:29
11
Meagan Casey
Jr
16:27
8:14
50
Veronica Lan
So
17:19
8:40
79
Bailey Meyer
So
18:24
9:12
97
Angelina Little
Fr
20:08
10:04
113
Darcy Pummer
So
20:57
10:29
117




15 DOUGHERTY VALLEY
14-15-15-15-15
Gap: 2:39
86:56
17:23
8:42
375 Scarlett Guo
Sr
16:04
8:02
42
Jacqueli Schmidt
Sr
16:47
8:24
62
Kylie Marshall
So
17:32
8:46
83
Pratibha Thippa
Fr
17:50
8:55
88
Nikita Tirupath
Fr
18:43
9:22
100
Kira Marshall
So
19:04
9:32
103
Taylor Fink
Jr
19:05
9:33
105
16 ST MARY'S COLLEGE
17-17-16-16-16
Gap: 4:22
90:17
18:03
9:02
407 Daniella Vaughn
Jr
16:39
8:20
57
Giauna Nu'man
Jr
16:52
8:26
65
Salome Ragot
Jr
16:56
8:28
66
Melissa Mariano
Jr
18:49
9:25
101
Victoria Mariolle
Sr
21:01
10:31
118








17 BERKELEY
16-16-17-17-17
Gap: 2:49
90:14
18:03
9:01
415 Simone Thompson
Fr
16:34
8:17
52
Johanna Staples-
Fr
16:37
8:19
54
Julia Cohen
So
18:43
9:22
99
Julia Schwartz
So
18:57
9:29
102
Emily Soe
Jr
19:23
9:42
108








18 CLAYTON VALLEY
20-20-19-18-18
Gap: 1:49
92:14
18:27
9:13
487 Ana Camaddo
Jr
17:53
8:57
90
Talia Bullock
So
18:03
9:02
94
Kelsey Turner
Fr
18:16
9:08
95
Rain Benevent
Fr
18:20
9:10
96
Kaitlyn Dimech
Jr
19:42
9:51
112








19 ACALANES
18-18-18-19-19
Gap: 5:16
96:04
19:13
9:36
497 Nikki Roos
Jr
16:49
8:25
63
Emma Champion
Jr
18:02
9:01
92
Maya Michon
Jr
19:33
9:47
110
Asha Alagappa
Jr
19:35
9:48
111
Katherin Welch
Jr
22:05
11:02
121








20 PITTSBURG
19-19-20-20-20
Gap: 2:31
94:22
18:52
9:26
504 Maya Morris
Jr
17:39
8:50
84
Alondra Mercado
Jr
18:02
9:01
93
Sabrina Perez
Sr
19:05
9:33
104
Raquel Perez
Jr
19:26
9:43
109
Marissa Foltz
Jr
20:10
10:05
114
Valeria Marquez
Fr
20:35
10:18
115




21 FREEDOM
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 5:59
114:42
22:56
11:28
609 Amanda Jaime
Jr
20:39
10:20
116
Isabel Pantoja
Jr
21:45
10:53
120
Savannah Santana
Jr
22:32
11:16
123
Jasmine Diaz
Jr
23:08
11:34
124
Deborah Oyebade
Jr
26:38
13:19
126








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ava Nkadi Fr St. Francis 12:57 6:29 1/7 3/29 1/30
2 Keeley Murphy Fr CARONDELET 13:28 6:44
3 Riley Harmon Fr ALBANY 13:32 6:46
4 Sydney Vandegrift Fr St. Francis 13:32 6:46 2/7 5/29 1/30
5 Jill Reilly So LICK WILMERDING 13:35 6:48
6 Chloe Beardsley Fr COLLEGE PARK 13:38 6:49
7 Hannah Ruane Fr CAMPOLINDO 13:40 6:50
8 Catherine Kiser So MONTE VISTA 13:43 6:52
9 Sophia Mcwhorter Fr REDWOOD (LARKSPUR) 13:44 6:52
10 Catalina Pascualy So AMADOR VALLEY 13:46 6:53
11 Madeleine Malone Fr VACAVILLE 13:49 6:55
12 Isabella Chao Fr CAMPOLINDO 13:55 6:58
13 Janie Kisylia Fr LAS LOMAS 14:04 7:02
14 Natalia Brusco So BISHOP O'DOWD 14:04 7:02
15 Alexis Ballman So ALBANY 14:06 7:03
16 Madeleine Farringt So BISHOP O'DOWD 14:12 7:06
17 Kiki Welty Fr LAS LOMAS 14:19 7:09
18 Julia Park Fr COLLEGE PARK 14:22 7:11
19 Liza Richards Fr CARONDELET 14:22 7:11
20 Savanna McGrew Fr St. Francis 14:23 7:12 3/7 9/29 1/28
21 Maude Blair So SKYLINE 14:26 7:13
22 Evelyn Morehead Fr DUBLIN 14:27 7:14
23 Mikalya Franklin So SKYLINE 14:30 7:15
24 Karina Linzey Fr CLAYTON VALLEY 14:30 7:15
25 Sydnie Rivas Fr MARIA CARRILLO 14:31 7:16
26 Ashley Reid Fr St. Francis 14:32 7:16 4/7 12/29 1/25
27 Shayne Estill So AMADOR VALLEY 14:33 7:17
28 Cassidy Powell So LAS LOMAS 14:34 7:17
29 Madeleine Murphy So BISHOP O'DOWD 14:35 7:18
30 Annalise Crane So VACAVILLE 14:36 7:18
31 Mandy Buck So AMADOR VALLEY 14:39 7:20
32 Lily Raymond So MARIA CARRILLO 14:41 7:21
33 Avi Wilson-perteet So ST MARY'S COLLEGE 14:41 7:21
34 Alex Wilson Fr MONTE VISTA 14:42 7:21
35 Allie Lourim So St. Francis 14:43 7:22 5/7 13/29 1/24
36 Mira Gordon So BERKELEY 14:44 7:22
37 Keili Prenton So DUBLIN 14:45 7:23
38 Morgan Dowling So MONTE VISTA 14:48 7:24
39 Emma Swanson Fr COLLEGE PARK 14:49 7:25
40 Juliet Arnswald So CAMPOLINDO 14:50 7:25
41 Stella Sisneros Fr VACAVILLE 14:51 7:26
42 Mia Grillo So MIRAMONTE 14:55 7:28
43 Abby Steckel Fr BERKELEY 14:57 7:29
44 Megan Bjeldanes Fr MONTE VISTA 14:58 7:29
45 Clarisse Wikstrom So SKYLINE 15:01 7:31
46 Erica Cardinale So ALHAMBRA 15:02 7:31
47 Kaylie Gunderson So MARIA CARRILLO 15:03 7:32
48 Alexandra Tien-smi So LICK WILMERDING 15:04 7:32
49 Jen Yeo Fr LICK WILMERDING 15:04 7:32
50 Sarah Moll Fr HOMESTEAD 15:06 7:33
51 Brooklyn Aquilar So COLLEGE PARK 15:10 7:35
52 Shelby Metten Fr PETALUMA 15:12 7:36
53 Olivia Bame Fr MONTE VISTA 15:14 7:37
54 Danielle Mattsson So MARIA CARRILLO 15:15 7:38
55 Jillian Obrien Fr HOMESTEAD 15:15 7:38
56 Sophie Hartford Fr CARONDELET 15:16 7:38
57 Cheyenne Crowley F So MONTE VISTA 15:18 7:39
58 Delaney Whitaker Fr BERKELEY 15:18 7:39
59 Savana Reynolds Fr VACAVILLE 15:21 7:41
60 Mia Yancich Fr SAN RAMON VALLEY 15:22 7:41
61 Isabella Freschi So AMADOR VALLEY 15:23 7:42
62 Victoria Kane Fr St. Francis 15:24 7:42 6/7 16/29 2/20
63 Karen Buenrostro So MARIA CARRILLO 15:27 7:44
64 Emily Ma So DUBLIN 15:29 7:45
65 Serena Giglio So CARONDELET 15:29 7:45
66 Ann Cherayil So CAMPOLINDO 15:32 7:46
67 Maeve Kelly Fr BISHOP O'DOWD 15:33 7:47
68 Jasmine Craig So HOMESTEAD 15:34 7:47
69 Gracie Thomas So PETALUMA 15:36 7:48
70 Maya Rich So LICK WILMERDING 15:37 7:49
71 Madeline Mahoney So LAS LOMAS 15:38 7:49
72 Angela Huang Fr DUBLIN 15:40 7:50
73 Karah Giesecke So ST MARY'S COLLEGE 15:41 7:51
74 Chaia Cherques-wya So BERKELEY 15:41 7:51
75 Abby Reuter Fr PETALUMA 15:42 7:51
76 Savanah Hilton Fr CAMPOLINDO 15:43 7:52
77 Tiffany Chu So SAN RAMON VALLEY 15:44 7:52
78 Clare Schumann Fr CARONDELET 15:45 7:53
79 Jane Collier So MARIA CARRILLO 15:46 7:53
80 Jena Moran So COLLEGE PARK 15:48 7:54
81 Amelia Huster So BERKELEY 15:49 7:55
82 Madison Burke Fr BISHOP O'DOWD 15:53 7:57
83 Katie Rangel Fr CLAYTON VALLEY 15:54 7:57
84 Olivia Duff Fr BISHOP O'DOWD 15:54 7:57
85 Sofiya Lyall Fr BERKELEY 15:55 7:58
86 Alyssa Gaigalas So COLLEGE PARK 15:56 7:58
87 Lindsey Bach So LICK WILMERDING 15:58 7:59
88 Solenn Grainger-mo So LICK WILMERDING 15:58 7:59
89 Grace Frediani So MARIA CARRILLO 16:01 8:00
90 Sanjana Koka Fr HOMESTEAD 16:01 8:00
91 Genevieve Wiley Fr ST MARY'S COLLEGE 16:03 8:02
92 Katherine Wu Fr LICK WILMERDING 16:04 8:02
93 Chloe Kapanen Fr ALBANY 16:07 8:04
94 Kelly Wong So DOUGHERTY VALLEY 16:11 8:06
95 Ananya Goyal Fr DOUGHERTY VALLEY 16:11 8:06
96 Bridget Nix So BISHOP O'DOWD 16:13 8:06
97 Haley Lewsey Fr DOUGHERTY VALLEY 16:15 8:08
98 Miarra Franklin So SKYLINE 16:16 8:08
99 Erin Trombadore So SAN RAMON VALLEY 16:17 8:09
100 Taylor Axe So LAS LOMAS 16:18 8:09
101 Lila Singh Fr PETALUMA 16:19 8:09
102 Sierra Carmelich Fr VACAVILLE 16:20 8:10
103 Priyanka Deshmukh So DOUGHERTY VALLEY 16:23 8:12
104 Tiffany Lui Fr GEORGE WASHINGTON 16:29 8:15
105 Sarah Burnick Fr MIRAMONTE 16:30 8:15
106 Mitzi Diaz So CLAYTON VALLEY 16:31 8:16
107 Amalia Riegelhuth So CAMPOLINDO 16:32 8:16
108 Esme Goldstein Fr ST MARY'S COLLEGE 16:32 8:16
109 Dani Johannsen So CARONDELET 16:34 8:17
110 Julia Leary So CARONDELET 16:35 8:18
111 Jennifer Jeon So HOMESTEAD 16:35 8:18
112 Georgia Dowling So MIRAMONTE 16:38 8:19
113 Cameron Sylla So REDWOOD (LARKSPUR) 16:40 8:20
114 Naomi Emoto So CLAYTON VALLEY 16:45 8:23
115 Makenna Milliham So MIRAMONTE 16:46 8:23
116 Gina Maddalena So PETALUMA 16:49 8:25
117 Emma Ramirez Fr CLAYTON VALLEY 16:56 8:28
118 Katie Woelffer Fr ST MARY'S COLLEGE 16:57 8:29
119 Lauren Stuart So GRANADA 16:57 8:29
120 Veronica Weinreich So AMADOR VALLEY 16:59 8:30
121 Ava Isola Fr CAMPOLINDO 17:01 8:31
122 Lily Liu So DOUGHERTY VALLEY 17:02 8:31
123 Lily Goldman So ALBANY 17:03 8:32
124 Liza Strong Fr PETALUMA 17:05 8:33
125 Ally Mccabe Fr MONTE VISTA 17:06 8:33
126 Taylor Smith Fr SAN RAMON VALLEY 17:09 8:35
127 Skylar Barnes Fr MIRAMONTE 17:10 8:35
128 Cameill Leoni So PETALUMA 17:14 8:37
129 Lauren Smith So MIRAMONTE 17:18 8:39
130 Lindy Girardelli Fr GRANADA 17:20 8:40
131 Erica Cradeur Fr St. Francis 17:21 8:41 7/7 25/29 8/14
132 Karli Siegel Fr LAS LOMAS 17:25 8:43
133 Emma Bruno Fr SAN RAMON VALLEY 17:31 8:46
134 Gillian Berry-smit So ST MARY'S COLLEGE 17:32 8:46
135 Kaylee Stout Fr SAN RAMON VALLEY 17:34 8:47
136 Anna Palmer Fr ALHAMBRA 17:35 8:48
137 Kristina Toma So SAN RAMON VALLEY 17:37 8:49
138 Kristen Hamilton So VACAVILLE 17:38 8:49
139 Lauren Rodgers Fr GRANADA 17:47 8:54
140 Yuvika Gupta Fr DOUGHERTY VALLEY 17:49 8:55
141 Rachel Gittleman Fr CLAYTON VALLEY 17:49 8:55
142 Leah Treidler So BERKELEY 17:50 8:55
143 Dianna Pattillos Fr SKYLINE 18:05 9:02
144 Romina Rostamzadeh So AMADOR VALLEY 18:07 9:04
145 Beatrice Hahn Fr ACALANES 18:12 9:06
146 Jasmine Feng So DUBLIN 18:18 9:09
147 Marianna Florine Fr ACALANES 18:25 9:13
148 Allison Kifer So GRANADA 18:32 9:16
149 Alice Liang So GEORGE WASHINGTON 18:44 9:22
150 Abby Moran So COLLEGE PARK 18:45 9:23
151 Lin Zhu So ALBANY 18:48 9:24
152 Noelle Shaw So ST MARY'S COLLEGE 18:53 9:27
153 Yaniah Mcintyre So AMADOR VALLEY 18:56 9:28
154 Isa Mendoza So ALHAMBRA 19:05 9:33
155 Kayden Mansfield So GRANADA 19:14 9:37
156 Eve Zhong Fr DOUGHERTY VALLEY 19:17 9:39
157 Ariyanna Baugh Fr PITTSBURG 19:24 9:42
158 Nicole Barnes-onst Fr FREEDOM 20:15 10:08
159 Carmen Almeda Fr SALESIAN 20:38 10:19
160 Annie Pounds Fr PITTSBURG 20:41 10:21
161 Aviva Schiff So REDWOOD (LARKSPUR) 21:10 10:35
162 Meagan Snyder Fr ACALANES 21:33 10:47
163 Nia Natividad Fr PITTSBURG 22:48 11:24
164 Heena Parkash Fr PITTSBURG 23:00 11:30
165 Sandra Chan So SKYLINE 23:22 11:41
166 Lena Bodden Fr ACALANES 23:32 11:46
167 Alexis Ibarra Fr PITTSBURG 24:17 12:09
168 Camila Ceja Fr SALESIAN 24:19 12:09
169 Parveen Raju Fr PITTSBURG 24:27 12:14
170 Azar Berenjian Fr SALESIAN 25:00 12:30
171 Genevieve Ilaiyan So FREEDOM 26:50 13:25
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:46
70:07
14:01
7:01
83 Ava Nkadi
Fr
12:57
6:29
1
Sydney Vandegri
Fr
13:32
6:46
4
Savanna McGrew
Fr
14:23
7:12
19
Ashley Reid
Fr
14:32
7:16
25
Allie Lourim
So
14:43
7:22
34
Victoria Kane
Fr
15:24
7:42
60
Erica Cradeur
Fr
17:21
8:41
127
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LR)
2 MONTE VISTA
7-10-8-4-2
Gap: 1:31
73:25
14:41
7:21
172 Catherin Kiser
So
13:43
6:52
8
Alex Wilson
Fr
14:42
7:21
33
Morgan Dowling
So
14:48
7:24
37
Megan Bjeldane
Fr
14:58
7:29
43
Olivia Bame
Fr
15:14
7:37
51
Cheyenne Crowley F
So
15:18
7:39
55
Ally Mccabe
Fr
17:06
8:33
121
3 COLLEGE PARK
5-5-5-2-3
Gap: 2:10
73:47
14:45
7:23
188 Chloe Beardsle
Fr
13:38
6:49
6
Julia Park
Fr
14:22
7:11
17
Emma Swanson
Fr
14:49
7:25
38
Brooklyn Aquilar
So
15:10
7:35
49
Jena Moran
So
15:48
7:54
78
Alyssa Gaigalas
So
15:56
7:58
84
Abby Moran
So
18:45
9:23
142
4 CAMPOLINDO
6-3-4-4-4
Gap: 2:03
73:40
14:44
7:22
195 Hannah Ruane
Fr
13:40
6:50
7
Isabella Chao
Fr
13:55
6:58
11
Juliet Arnswald
So
14:50
7:25
39
Ann Cherayil
So
15:32
7:46
64
Savanah Hilton
Fr
15:43
7:52
74
Amalia Riegelhu
So
16:32
8:16
104
Ava Isola
Fr
17:01
8:31
117
5 BISHOP O'DOWD
11-6-3-4-5
Gap: 1:49
74:17
14:51
7:26
201 Natalia Brusco
So
14:04
7:02
13
Madelein Farringt
So
14:12
7:06
15
Madelein Murphy
So
14:35
7:18
28
Maeve Kelly
Fr
15:33
7:47
65
Madison Burke
Fr
15:53
7:57
80
Olivia Duff
Fr
15:54
7:57
82
Bridget Nix
So
16:13
8:06
94
6 CARONDELET
2-4-7-9-6
Gap: 2:17
74:20
14:52
7:26
213 Keeley Murphy
Fr
13:28
6:44
2
Liza Richards
Fr
14:22
7:11
18
Sophie Hartford
Fr
15:16
7:38
54
Serena Giglio
So
15:29
7:45
63
Clare Schumann
Fr
15:45
7:53
76
Dani Johannse
So
16:34
8:17
106
Julia Leary
So
16:35
8:18
107
6 MARIA CARRILLO
15-13-12-10-6
Gap: 0:56
74:57
14:59
7:30
213 Sydnie Rivas
Fr
14:31
7:16
24
Lily Raymond
So
14:41
7:21
31
Kaylie Gunderso
So
15:03
7:32
45
Danielle Mattsson
So
15:15
7:38
52
Karen Buenrost
So
15:27
7:44
61
Jane Collier
So
15:46
7:53
77
Grace Frediani
So
16:01
8:00
87
8 LAS LOMAS
10-6-2-6-8
Gap: 2:14
74:53
14:59
7:29
222 Janie Kisylia
Fr
14:04
7:02
12
Kiki Welty
Fr
14:19
7:09
16
Cassidy Powell
So
14:34
7:17
27
Madeline Mahoney
So
15:38
7:49
69
Taylor Axe
So
16:18
8:09
98
Karli Siegel
Fr
17:25
8:43
128




9 VACAVILLE
9-9-9-8-9
Gap: 2:31
74:57
14:59
7:30
236 Madelein Malone
Fr
13:49
6:55
10
Annalise Crane
So
14:36
7:18
29
Stella Sisneros
Fr
14:51
7:26
40
Savana Reynolds
Fr
15:21
7:41
57
Sierra Carmelic
Fr
16:20
8:10
100
Kristen Hamilton
So
17:38
8:49
133




10 AMADOR VALLEY
8-8-6-6-10
Gap: 3:13
75:20
15:04
7:32
240 Catalina Pascualy
So
13:46
6:53
9
Shayne Estill
So
14:33
7:17
26
Mandy Buck
So
14:39
7:20
30
Isabella Freschi
So
15:23
7:42
59
Veronica Weinreic
So
16:59
8:30
116
Romina Rostamza
So
18:07
9:04
139
Yaniah Mcintyre
So
18:56
9:28
145
11 LICK WILMERDING
4-12-11-11-11
Gap: 2:23
75:18
15:04
7:32
251 Jill Reilly
So
13:35
6:48
5
Alexandr Tien-smi
So
15:04
7:32
46
Jen Yeo
Fr
15:04
7:32
47
Maya Rich
So
15:37
7:49
68
Lindsey Bach
So
15:58
7:59
85
Solenn Grainger
So
15:58
7:59
86
Katherin Wu
Fr
16:04
8:02
90
12 BERKELEY
17-15-15-14-12
Gap: 1:05
76:29
15:18
7:39
284 Mira Gordon
So
14:44
7:22
35
Abby Steckel
Fr
14:57
7:29
42
Delaney Whitaker
Fr
15:18
7:39
56
Chaia Cherques
So
15:41
7:51
72
Amelia Huster
So
15:49
7:55
79
Sofiya Lyall
Fr
15:55
7:58
83
Leah Treidler
So
17:50
8:55
137
13 SKYLINE
12-11-10-12-13
Gap: 3:39
78:18
15:40
7:50
320 Maude Blair
So
14:26
7:13
20
Mikalya Franklin
So
14:30
7:15
22
Clarisse Wikstrom
So
15:01
7:31
44
Miarra Franklin
So
16:16
8:08
96
Dianna Pattillo
Fr
18:05
9:02
138
Sandra Chan
So
23:22
11:41
152




14 DUBLIN
13-14-14-13-14
Gap: 3:51
78:39
15:44
7:52
329 Evelyn Morehead
Fr
14:27
7:14
21
Keili Prenton
So
14:45
7:23
36
Emily Ma
So
15:29
7:45
62
Angela Huang
Fr
15:40
7:50
70
Jasmine Feng
So
18:18
9:09
140








15 HOMESTEAD
19-16-16-16-15
Gap: 1:29
78:31
15:42
7:51
363 Sarah Moll
Fr
15:06
7:33
48
Jillian Obrien
Fr
15:15
7:38
53
Jasmine Craig
So
15:34
7:47
66
Sanjana Koka
Fr
16:01
8:00
88
Jennifer Jeon
So
16:35
8:18
108








16 ALBANY
3-2-13-15-16
Gap: 5:16
79:36
15:55
7:58
370 Riley Harmon
Fr
13:32
6:46
3
Alexis Ballman
So
14:06
7:03
14
Chloe Kapanen
Fr
16:07
8:04
91
Lily Goldman
So
17:03
8:32
119
Lin Zhu
So
18:48
9:24
143








17 PETALUMA
20-19-17-17-17
Gap: 1:37
79:38
15:56
7:58
401 Shelby Metten
Fr
15:12
7:36
50
Gracie Thomas
So
15:36
7:48
67
Abby Reuter
Fr
15:42
7:51
73
Lila Singh
Fr
16:19
8:09
99
Gina Maddalen
So
16:49
8:25
112
Liza Strong
Fr
17:05
8:33
120
Cameill Leoni
So
17:14
8:37
124
18 ST MARY'S COLLEGE
16-17-18-18-18
Gap: 2:16
79:54
15:59
7:59
411 Avi Wilson-p
So
14:41
7:21
32
Karah Giesecke
So
15:41
7:51
71
Geneviev Wiley
Fr
16:03
8:02
89
Esme Goldstei
Fr
16:32
8:16
105
Katie Woelffer
Fr
16:57
8:29
114
Gillian Berry-sm
So
17:32
8:46
130
Noelle Shaw
So
18:53
9:27
144
19 CLAYTON VALLEY
14-18-19-19-19
Gap: 2:26
80:36
16:07
8:04
430 Karina Linzey
Fr
14:30
7:15
23
Katie Rangel
Fr
15:54
7:57
81
Mitzi Diaz
So
16:31
8:16
103
Naomi Emoto
So
16:45
8:23
110
Emma Ramirez
Fr
16:56
8:28
113
Rachel Gittlema
Fr
17:49
8:55
136




20 SAN RAMON VALLEY
21-20-20-20-20
Gap: 2:09
82:03
16:25
8:12
481 Mia Yancich
Fr
15:22
7:41
58
Tiffany Chu
So
15:44
7:52
75
Erin Trombado
So
16:17
8:09
97
Taylor Smith
Fr
17:09
8:35
122
Emma Bruno
Fr
17:31
8:46
129
Kaylee Stout
Fr
17:34
8:47
131
Kristina Toma
So
17:37
8:49
132
21 MIRAMONTE
18-21-21-21-21
Gap: 2:15
81:59
16:24
8:12
486 Mia Grillo
So
14:55
7:28
41
Sarah Burnick
Fr
16:30
8:15
102
Georgia Dowling
So
16:38
8:19
109
Makenna Milliham
So
16:46
8:23
111
Skylar Barnes
Fr
17:10
8:35
123
Lauren Smith
So
17:18
8:39
125




22 DOUGHERTY VALLEY
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 0:51
82:02
16:24
8:12
499 Kelly Wong
So
16:11
8:06
92
Ananya Goyal
Fr
16:11
8:06
93
Haley Lewsey
Fr
16:15
8:08
95
Priyanka Deshmukh
So
16:23
8:12
101
Lily Liu
So
17:02
8:31
118
Yuvika Gupta
Fr
17:49
8:55
135
Eve Zhong
Fr
19:17
9:39
147
23 GRANADA
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 2:17
89:50
17:58
8:59
662 Lauren Stuart
So
16:57
8:29
115
Lindy Girardel
Fr
17:20
8:40
126
Lauren Rodgers
Fr
17:47
8:54
134
Allison Kifer
So
18:32
9:16
141
Kayden Mansfiel
So
19:14
9:37
146








24 PITTSBURG
24-24-24-24-24
Gap: 4:53
110:10
22:02
11:01
751 Ariyanna Baugh
Fr
19:24
9:42
148
Annie Pounds
Fr
20:41
10:21
149
Nia Nativida
Fr
22:48
11:24
150
Heena Parkash
Fr
23:00
11:30
151
Alexis Ibarra
Fr
24:17
12:09
153
Parveen Raju
Fr
24:27
12:14
154




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ciara Crowley Frie So MONTE VISTA 15:36 7:48
2 Malia Aker So BISHOP O'DOWD 15:49 7:55
3 Olivia Tate So REDWOOD (LARKSPUR) 15:51 7:56
4 Shannon Keyes So LAS LOMAS 15:57 7:59
5 Mallory Shingle Sr St. Francis 16:03 8:02 1/8 20/29 5/16 13:35 13:35
6 Mehar Durah Fr MONTE VISTA 16:09 8:04
7 Mia Talkovsky Fr LICK WILMERDING 16:11 8:06
8 Kira Becker Fr LAS LOMAS 16:24 8:12
9 Michelle Lewis Jr REDWOOD (LARKSPUR) 16:28 8:14
10 Chynna Hinrichsen Fr St. Francis 16:36 8:18 2/8 22/29 4/15
11 Cate Lopez So CARONDELET 16:39 8:20
12 Anna Zeitz Fr REDWOOD (LARKSPUR) 16:40 8:20
13 Paloma Mendoza Fr SAN RAMON VALLEY 16:40 8:20
14 Carli Nornhold So MONTE VISTA 16:41 8:21
15 Cosette Backus Fr BISHOP O'DOWD 16:41 8:21
16 Kaylee Young Fr AMADOR VALLEY 16:42 8:21
17 Maggie Drew Fr LICK WILMERDING 16:43 8:22
18 Kristyn Kyong Jr AMADOR VALLEY 16:46 8:23
19 Michaela Duncanson So SAN RAMON VALLEY 16:47 8:24
20 Maya Gonzalez Fr SAN RAMON VALLEY 16:50 8:25
21 Elizabeth Ratcliff Fr REDWOOD (LARKSPUR) 16:53 8:27
22 Vanessa Silva Sr St. Francis 16:55 8:28 3/8 23/29 4/15
23 Jalyn Jackson So BISHOP O'DOWD 17:00 8:30
24 Kelsey Rosen Fr SAN RAMON VALLEY 17:01 8:31
25 Morgan Cobb Jr MONTE VISTA 17:03 8:32
26 Isabella Filigenzi Jr St. Francis 17:04 8:32 4/8 24/29 4/14 17:00 17:00
27 Sasha Gordon So MIRAMONTE 17:05 8:33
28 Courtney Sutherlan Fr LAS LOMAS 17:05 8:33
29 Kassandra Wai So MIRAMONTE 17:06 8:33
30 Carolyn Kennedy So MONTE VISTA 17:06 8:33
31 Cecelia Garofoli Fr BISHOP O'DOWD 17:06 8:33
32 Breanna Theobald Jr AMADOR VALLEY 17:07 8:34
33 Melissa Murphy So AMADOR VALLEY 17:08 8:34
34 Riley Arbuckle So SAN RAMON VALLEY 17:09 8:35
35 Danielle Fleming-c Jr LAS LOMAS 17:10 8:35
36 Devon Flynn Fr BISHOP O'DOWD 17:11 8:36
37 Danielle Davis Fr SAN RAMON VALLEY 17:14 8:37
38 Michelle Lew So SAN RAMON VALLEY 17:14 8:37
39 Dana Deutmeyer So LAS LOMAS 17:18 8:39
40 Callie Monroe Watt Jr REDWOOD (LARKSPUR) 17:19 8:40
41 Kate Badertscher Fr REDWOOD (LARKSPUR) 17:20 8:40
42 Allison Munden Fr CARONDELET 17:23 8:42
43 Isabella Chao So MONTE VISTA 17:25 8:43
44 Bryn Linderman So MIRAMONTE 17:27 8:44
45 Valerie Fetzer Jr LAS LOMAS 17:28 8:44
46 Paige Cobb Sr MONTE VISTA 17:28 8:44
47 Natasha Soesanto So LAS LOMAS 17:30 8:45
48 Laura Nelson Sr SAN RAMON VALLEY 17:31 8:46
49 Maya Solis Fr St. Francis 17:32 8:46 5/8 26/29 6/13
50 Maggie Mulholland So SAN RAMON VALLEY 17:33 8:47
51 Isabella Saca Jr St. Francis 17:35 8:48 6/8 27/29 5/10 18:58
(1:23)
18:58
(1:23)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
52 Kristin Joo Fr COLLEGE PARK 17:35 8:48
53 Maggie Ballard Fr SAN RAMON VALLEY 17:36 8:48
54 Julianne Galanti Fr LAS LOMAS 17:36 8:48
55 Karla Cardinal Fr VACAVILLE 17:36 8:48
56 Shelby Carroll Jr AMADOR VALLEY 17:39 8:50
57 Karissa Grove Sr MONTE VISTA 17:40 8:50
58 Sarah Peters Fr LAS LOMAS 17:40 8:50
59 Andrea Lapuz So SAN RAMON VALLEY 17:41 8:51
60 Maria Gee So BISHOP O'DOWD 17:48 8:54
61 Sophia Lewis So LAS LOMAS 17:49 8:55
62 Mariclare Newsom Fr LAS LOMAS 17:50 8:55
63 Julia Muldoon Fr LAS LOMAS 17:55 8:58
64 Adison Mcclun Fr LAS LOMAS 17:57 8:59
65 Claire Muldoon Fr LAS LOMAS 17:59 9:00
66 Marissa Conlon So MONTE VISTA 18:01 9:00
67 Janneke Byck Fr REDWOOD (LARKSPUR) 18:02 9:01
68 Maria Huether Jr SAN RAMON VALLEY 18:02 9:01
69 Annalisa Kampel Fr LAS LOMAS 18:03 9:02
70 Caroline Fuller So LAS LOMAS 18:06 9:03
71 Loryn Nieto So MIRAMONTE 18:08 9:04
72 Rachel Cohen Sr MONTE VISTA 18:09 9:04
73 Maddy Leibovitch Jr LICK WILMERDING 18:09 9:04
74 Hannah Lutz Sr SAN RAMON VALLEY 18:13 9:06
75 Claire Bekker So MONTE VISTA 18:17 9:09
76 Brianna Paclebar Fr LAS LOMAS 18:17 9:09
77 Raelyn Kaplan Fr LAS LOMAS 18:19 9:09
78 Claire Yu Jr LAS LOMAS 18:20 9:10
79 Kate Anderson Sr ACALANES 18:21 9:11
80 Bailey Martin So St. Francis 18:21 9:11 7/8 28/29 5/9
81 Bridget Bartenetti Jr SAN RAMON VALLEY 18:24 9:12
82 Sophie Huang Jr St. Francis 18:24 9:12 8/8 29/29 4/7 18:04 18:04
83 Natalia Bland Jr LAS LOMAS 18:26 9:13
84 Natalie Couture Fr MONTE VISTA 18:27 9:14
85 Kaileigh Yang So MONTE VISTA 18:29 9:15
86 Nina Doehrman Jr SAN RAMON VALLEY 18:29 9:15
87 Lauren Mccarthy Jr MONTE VISTA 18:30 9:15
88 Daisy Womack Jr BERKELEY 18:33 9:17
89 Jenny Zhang So DOUGHERTY VALLEY 18:34 9:17
90 Rebeca Ramos Ochs So SAN RAMON VALLEY 18:37 9:19
91 Sophie Kurland Fr LAS LOMAS 18:40 9:20
92 Serena Foote So MONTE VISTA 18:40 9:20
93 Sophie Wise Fr LAS LOMAS 18:49 9:25
94 Jordan Moldenhauer Jr MONTE VISTA 18:50 9:25
95 Jayde Hong Fr MONTE VISTA 18:55 9:28
96 Annie Connors Fr REDWOOD (LARKSPUR) 18:56 9:28
97 Reilly Olson Jr MONTE VISTA 18:56 9:28
98 Megan Lewis So MIRAMONTE 18:57 9:29
99 Alyssa Garris Fr LAS LOMAS 18:58 9:29
100 Morgan Backhaus So CARONDELET 18:59 9:30
101 Haley Shon Fr LAS LOMAS 19:01 9:31
102 Claire Ergood Fr LAS LOMAS 19:02 9:31
103 Mary Rapmund Fr LAS LOMAS 19:03 9:32
104 Jioo Lee So MONTE VISTA 19:04 9:32
105 Candace Nguyen Fr COLLEGE PARK 19:06 9:33
106 Alison Taplin Sr LAS LOMAS 19:10 9:35
107 Nandita Raghavan So DOUGHERTY VALLEY 19:15 9:38
108 Gianna Wiley So SAN RAMON VALLEY 19:15 9:38
109 Alison Hodge Jr LAS LOMAS 19:16 9:38
110 Kate Farrell Fr LAS LOMAS 19:16 9:38
111 Behishta Jan Fr DOUGHERTY VALLEY 19:20 9:40
112 Emma Davitz Jr SAN RAMON VALLEY 19:20 9:40
113 Elizabeth Vojvoda So SAN RAMON VALLEY 19:22 9:41
114 Spurthi Rallapali Fr DOUGHERTY VALLEY 19:25 9:43
115 Chandra Allan Sr SAN RAMON VALLEY 19:25 9:43
116 Kaia Enstrom Jr MONTE VISTA 19:26 9:43
117 Gabrielle Ceresa Fr COLLEGE PARK 19:28 9:44
118 Amber Maes Jr LAS LOMAS 19:29 9:45
119 Kate Lucht Fr SAN RAMON VALLEY 19:30 9:45
120 Aria Morris Fr LICK WILMERDING 19:31 9:46
121 Lila Hunter-reay Jr MIRAMONTE 19:37 9:49
122 Eryn Lum So DOUGHERTY VALLEY 19:39 9:50
123 Namji Kim Fr LAS LOMAS 19:53 9:57
124 Charley Ostrow Fr LICK WILMERDING 19:53 9:57
125 Maikeila Lunch So VACAVILLE 19:56 9:58
126 Catie Lin So SAN RAMON VALLEY 19:58 9:59
127 Karla Mandujano So BERKELEY 20:14 10:07
128 Zoe Harris Jr LICK WILMERDING 20:16 10:08
129 Lisa Denberg Jr VACAVILLE 20:22 10:11
130 Miranda Schnier Fr MIRAMONTE 20:24 10:12
131 Shannon Stewart So SAN RAMON VALLEY 20:34 10:17
132 Megan Mcsweeney Jr SAN RAMON VALLEY 20:34 10:17
133 Marleny Varela Jr PITTSBURG 20:35 10:18
134 Katie Conlon Fr LAS LOMAS 20:36 10:18
135 Audrey Hohertz-ser Fr MONTE VISTA 20:36 10:18
136 Olivia Carpenter Fr REDWOOD (LARKSPUR) 20:38 10:19
137 Katt Padden Fr SAN RAMON VALLEY 20:39 10:20
138 Maddie Lai So SAN RAMON VALLEY 20:56 10:28
139 Nicole Overly Fr MONTE VISTA 21:07 10:34
140 Juliana Diaz So BISHOP O'DOWD 21:11 10:36
141 Brianna Castenda So PITTSBURG 21:15 10:38
142 Elizabeth Allen Fr LAS LOMAS 21:16 10:38
143 Ciara Keegan Jr LICK WILMERDING 21:22 10:41
144 Kate Siegel Fr LAS LOMAS 21:22 10:41
145 Tyler Bula Fr SAN RAMON VALLEY 21:27 10:44
146 Ella Rose Kessler Jr BERKELEY 21:28 10:44
147 Genesis Lopez Ocho Sr VACAVILLE 21:38 10:49
148 Marieklaire Choy Fr SAN RAMON VALLEY 21:45 10:53
149 Lily Esch Fr SAN RAMON VALLEY 21:48 10:54
150 Mateya Rettig Fr CARONDELET 21:51 10:56
151 Maddy Quinn Jr LAS LOMAS 21:51 10:56
152 Lucia Escobedo Fr PITTSBURG 22:03 11:02
153 Stella Koliavas Jr LAS LOMAS 22:10 11:05
154 Alicia Sisco Jr VACAVILLE 22:13 11:06
155 Malaisha Davis So PITTSBURG 22:20 11:10
156 Savrene Dudwal Fr LAS LOMAS 22:26 11:13
157 Marisela Rivas Jr PITTSBURG 22:44 11:22
158 Safiyya Finch Jr BERKELEY 22:48 11:24
159 Victoria Ginzburg Fr REDWOOD (LARKSPUR) 22:56 11:28
160 Elizabeth Mora-rod Jr PITTSBURG 23:07 11:34
161 Brooke Pina Fr SAN RAMON VALLEY 23:21 11:41
162 Serene Hammami Fr LAS LOMAS 23:24 11:42
163 Esmeralda Sandoval Fr LAS LOMAS 23:26 11:43
164 Lauren Gallardo So MONTE VISTA 24:03 12:02
165 Emily Beckman Fr BERKELEY 24:17 12:09
166 Alex Galicia So PITTSBURG 24:35 12:18
167 Gracie Ramos Jr REDWOOD (LARKSPUR) 24:42 12:21
168 Sofia Lauraya Fr SAN RAMON VALLEY 24:45 12:23
169 Annie Sampson Jr SAN RAMON VALLEY 24:47 12:24
170 Kelly Stadlin Fr REDWOOD (LARKSPUR) 25:10 12:35
171 Sarah Infante Fr VACAVILLE 25:24 12:42
172 Elena Fausto Fr PITTSBURG 25:31 12:46
173 Elizabeth Stoutt Jr SAN RAMON VALLEY 25:53 12:57
174 Yujia Li Fr BISHOP O'DOWD 26:30 13:15
175 Tereza Vasquez Fr PITTSBURG 27:22 13:41
176 Mercedes Karibian Fr LAS LOMAS 28:53 14:27
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 MONTE VISTA
1-1-1-2-1
Gap: 1:30
82:35
16:31
8:16
73 Ciara Crowley Frie
So
15:36
7:48
1
Mehar Durah
Fr
16:09
8:04
6
Carli Nornhold
So
16:41
8:21
13
Morgan Cobb
Jr
17:03
8:32
24
Carolyn Kennedy
So
17:06
8:33
29
Isabella Chao
So
17:25
8:43
41
Paige Cobb
Sr
17:28
8:44
44
2 REDWOOD (LARKSPUR)
3-2-2-1-2
Gap: 1:28
83:11
16:38
8:19
82 Olivia Tate
So
15:51
7:56
3
Michelle Lewis
Jr
16:28
8:14
9
Anna Zeitz
Fr
16:40
8:20
11
Elizabet Ratcliff
Fr
16:53
8:27
20
Callie Monroe Watt
Jr
17:19
8:40
39
Kate Badertsc
Fr
17:20
8:40
40
Janneke Byck
Fr
18:02
9:01
51
3 BISHOP O'DOWD
2-5-4-4-3
Gap: 1:22
83:47
16:45
8:23
103 Malia Aker
So
15:49
7:55
2
Cosette Backus
Fr
16:41
8:21
14
Jalyn Jackson
So
17:00
8:30
22
Cecelia Garofoli
Fr
17:06
8:33
30
Devon Flynn
Fr
17:11
8:36
35
Maria Gee
So
17:48
8:54
50
Juliana Diaz
So
21:11
10:36
71
4 SAN RAMON VALLEY
7-7-6-5-4
Gap: 0:29
84:27
16:53
8:27
105 Paloma Mendoza
Fr
16:40
8:20
12
Michaela Duncanso
So
16:47
8:24
18
Maya Gonzalez
Fr
16:50
8:25
19
Kelsey Rosen
Fr
17:01
8:31
23
Riley Arbuckle
So
17:09
8:35
33
Danielle Davis
Fr
17:14
8:37
36
Michelle Lew
So
17:14
8:37
37
5 St. Francis
5-4-3-3-5
Gap: 1:29
84:10
16:50
8:25
107 Mallory Shingle
Sr
16:03
8:02
5
Chynna Hinrichs
Fr
16:36
8:18
10
Vanessa Silva
Sr
16:55
8:28
21
Isabella Filigenz
Jr
17:04
8:32
25
Maya Solis
Fr
17:32
8:46
46
Isabella Saca
Jr
17:35
8:48
47
Bailey Martin
So
18:21
9:11
54
6 LAS LOMAS
4-2-5-6-6
Gap: 1:21
83:54
16:47
8:23
111 Shannon Keyes
So
15:57
7:59
4
Kira Becker
Fr
16:24
8:12
8
Courtney Sutherla
Fr
17:05
8:33
27
Danielle Fleming-
Jr
17:10
8:35
34
Dana Deutmeye
So
17:18
8:39
38
Valerie Fetzer
Jr
17:28
8:44
43
Natasha Soesanto
So
17:30
8:45
45
7 AMADOR VALLEY
8-8-7-7-7
Gap: 0:57
85:22
17:04
8:32
144 Kaylee Young
Fr
16:42
8:21
15
Kristyn Kyong
Jr
16:46
8:23
17
Breanna Theobald
Jr
17:07
8:34
31
Melissa Murphy
So
17:08
8:34
32
Shelby Carroll
Jr
17:39
8:50
49








8 LICK WILMERDING
6-6-8-8-8
Gap: 3:42
90:27
18:05
9:03
201 Mia Talkovsk
Fr
16:11
8:06
7
Maggie Drew
Fr
16:43
8:22
16
Maddy Leibovit
Jr
18:09
9:04
53
Aria Morris
Fr
19:31
9:46
61
Charley Ostrow
Fr
19:53
9:57
64
Zoe Harris
Jr
20:16
10:08
67
Ciara Keegan
Jr
21:22
10:41
73
9 MIRAMONTE
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:52
88:43
17:45
8:52
205 Sasha Gordon
So
17:05
8:33
26
Kassandr Wai
So
17:06
8:33
28
Bryn Linderma
So
17:27
8:44
42
Loryn Nieto
So
18:08
9:04
52
Megan Lewis
So
18:57
9:29
57
Lila Hunter-r
Jr
19:37
9:49
62
Miranda Schnier
Fr
20:24
10:12
69
10 DOUGHERTY VALLEY
12-11-10-10-10
Gap: 1:05
96:13
19:15
9:37
296 Jenny Zhang
So
18:34
9:17
56
Nandita Raghavan
So
19:15
9:38
58
Behishta Jan
Fr
19:20
9:40
59
Spurthi Rallapal
Fr
19:25
9:43
60
Eryn Lum
So
19:39
9:50
63








11 VACAVILLE
10-10-11-11-11
Gap: 4:37
101:45
20:21
10:11
333 Karla Cardinal
Fr
17:36
8:48
48
Maikeila Lunch
So
19:56
9:58
65
Lisa Denberg
Jr
20:22
10:11
68
Genesis Lopez Ocho
Sr
21:38
10:49
75
Alicia Sisco
Jr
22:13
11:06
77
Sarah Infante
Fr
25:24
12:42
84




12 BERKELEY
11-12-12-12-12
Gap: 5:44
107:20
21:28
10:44
357 Daisy Womack
Jr
18:33
9:17
55
Karla Mandujan
So
20:14
10:07
66
Ella Rose Kessler
Jr
21:28
10:44
74
Safiyya Finch
Jr
22:48
11:24
80
Emily Beckman
Fr
24:17
12:09
82








13 PITTSBURG
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 2:09
108:57
21:47
10:54
375 Marleny Varela
Jr
20:35
10:18
70
Brianna Castenda
So
21:15
10:38
72
Lucia Escobedo
Fr
22:03
11:02
76
Malaisha Davis
So
22:20
11:10
78
Marisela Rivas
Jr
22:44
11:22
79
Elizabet Mora-rod
Jr
23:07
11:34
81
Alex Galicia
So
24:35
12:18
83
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.