St. Francis Results from the Oakmont Invitational at Maidu Regional Park on 8/30/14

Girls Results and Stats

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Appel, Alanna Jr JV 17:57 7:11 2.5 7/41 4/12 17/34 1/5
Arndt, Ariane Jr V 16:15 6:30 2.5 22/74 4/6 5/34 3/11 16:58
(0:43,4.2)
16:58
(0:43,4.2)
16:58
(0:43,4.2)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Batturaro, Juliet Jr JV 17:24 6:58 2.5 1/41 1/12 12/34 1/8 17:18 17:18 17:18
Bilo, Peyton Sr V 14:42 5:53 2.5 3/74 2/6 2/34 1/12 14:24 14:24 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Cradeur, Erica Fr F/S 17:51 7:08 2.5 19/75 7/16 14/34 1/6
Danens, Jessica Jr JV 17:56 7:10 2.5 6/41 3/12 16/34 1/6 20:35
(2:39,12.9)
20:35
(2:39,12.9)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
Diamant, Alex Fr F/S 22:19 8:56 2.5 69/75 16/16 33/34 1/1 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Dyer, Gabrielle Jr V 16:17 6:31 2.5 23/74 5/6 7/34 3/10 17:15
(0:58,5.6)
17:15
(0:58,5.6)
17:04
(0:47,4.6)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Filigenzi, Isabella Jr JV 20:18 8:07 2.5 23/41 9/12 27/34 1/2
Gallia, Samantha Jr JV 18:39 7:28 2.5 10/41 5/12 21/34 1/3 19:12
(0:33,2.9)
19:12
(0:33,2.9)
19:12
(0:33,2.9)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Garcia, Isabela Jr JV 19:13 7:41 2.5 14/41 6/12 22/34 1/3 18:00 18:00 18:00
Healey, Raegan Jr JV 20:04 8:02 2.5 19/41 7/12 25/34 1/2 19:17 19:17 19:17
Hinrichsen, Chynna Fr F/S 19:23 7:45 2.5 43/75 12/16 24/34 1/1
Huang, Sophie Jr JV 20:14 8:06 2.5 22/41 8/12 26/34 1/2 19:58 19:58 19:58
Kane, Victoria Fr F/S 18:27 7:23 2.5 29/75 9/16 19/34 1/3
Lange, Kaitlin So F/S 21:33 8:37 2.5 64/75 14/16 31/34 1/1 20:42 20:42 20:42
Larivee, Amanda Sr V 16:56 6:46 2.5 30/74 6/6 9/34 3/8 18:23
(1:27,7.9)
18:23
(1:27,7.9)
18:23
(1:27,7.9)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Lourim, Allie So F/S 17:24 6:58 2.5 16/75 6/16 12/34 1/6 17:17 17:17 17:17
Mark, Michaela So F/S 17:10 6:52 2.5 13/75 5/16 11/34 1/7 17:25
(0:15,1.4)
17:25
(0:15,1.4)
17:25
(0:15,1.4)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Martin, Bailey So F/S 18:19 7:20 2.5 25/75 8/16 18/34 1/5 18:38
(0:19,1.7)
18:38
(0:19,1.7)
18:38
(0:19,1.7)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
McGrew, Savanna Fr F/S 16:46 6:42 2.5 7/75 3/16 8/34 1/10
Myers, Miranda Sr V 14:39 5:52 2.5 2/74 1/6 1/34 2/14 14:46
(0:07,0.8)
14:46
(0:07,0.8)
14:24 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, SBP)
Nkadi, Ava Fr F/S 15:17 6:07 2.5 1/75 1/16 3/34 1/11
Peters, Sophie So F/S 19:15 7:42 2.5 41/75 11/16 23/34 1/1 18:33 18:33 18:33
Reid, Ashley Fr F/S 17:07 6:51 2.5 11/75 4/16 10/34 1/8
Reinl, Emily Sr JV 23:24 9:22 2.5 37/41 12/12 34/34 1/1
Reyna, Alana Fr F/S 18:36 7:26 2.5 32/75 10/16 20/34 1/2
Saca, Isabella Jr JV 20:19 8:08 2.5 24/41 10/12 28/34 1/1 19:31 19:31 19:31
Silva, Vanessa Sr JV 20:19 8:08 2.5 25/41 11/12 29/34 1/1 21:19
(1:00,4.7)
21:19
(1:00,4.7)
21:19
(1:00,4.7)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Solis, Maya Fr F/S 20:44 8:18 2.5 53/75 13/16 30/34 1/1
Tanaka, Macie Sr JV 17:51 7:08 2.5 5/41 2/12 14/34 2/7 18:07
(0:16,1.5)
18:07
(0:16,1.5)
17:54
(0:03,0.3)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Vandegrift, Sydney Fr F/S 16:15 6:30 2.5 4/75 2/16 5/34 1/11
Vazquez, Isabella Fr F/S 21:48 8:43 2.5 67/75 15/16 32/34 1/1
Worthen, Chase Jr V 15:51 6:20 2.5 14/74 3/6 4/34 3/11 15:57
(0:06,0.6)
15:57
(0:06,0.6)
15:57
(0:06,0.6)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 3/10 77:44
1:38
2.5 6:13 5:52 6:31 64 6:11 74:34 74:34 74:34 Miranda Myers (2), Peyton Bilo (3), Chase Worthen (14), Ariane Arndt (22), Gabrielle Dyer (23)
JV 1st 5 1/3 89:47
1:15
2.5 7:11 6:58 7:28 17 7:11 89:22 89:22 88:08 Juliet Batturaro (1), Macie Tanaka (2), Jessica Danens (3), Alanna Appel (4), Samantha Gallia (7)
JV 2nd 5 1/1 100:08
1:06
2.5 8:01 7:41 8:08 15 8:01 99:21 99:21 96:28 Isabela Garcia (1), Raegan Healey (2), Sophie Huang (3), Isabella Filigenzi (4), Isabella Saca (5)
F/S 1st 5 1/7 82:35
1:53
2.5 6:36 6:07 6:52 36 6:36 84:45
(2:10,2.6)
84:45
(2:10,2.6)
75:54 SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR) Ava Nkadi (1), Sydney Vandegrift (4), Savanna McGrew (7), Ashley Reid (11), Michaela Mark (13)
F/S 2nd 5 1/2 90:37
1:12
2.5 7:15 6:58 7:26 15 7:15 90:56
(0:19,0.3)
90:56
(0:19,0.3)
87:10 SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR) Allie Lourim (1), Erica Cradeur (2), Bailey Martin (3), Victoria Kane (4), Alana Reyna (5)
F/S 3rd 5 1/1 102:43
2:33
2.5 8:13 7:42 8:43 15 8:13 97:22 97:22 95:01 Sophie Peters (1), Chynna Hinrichsen (2), Maya Solis (3), Kaitlin Lange (4), Isabella Vazquez (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Angela Dipentino So Woodcreek 14:34 5:50
2 Miranda Myers Sr St. Francis 14:39 5:52 1/6 1/34 2/14 14:46
(0:07)
14:46
(0:07)
14:24 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, SBP)
3 Peyton Bilo Sr St. Francis 14:42 5:53 2/6 2/34 1/12 14:24 14:24 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
4 Lauren Mason Jr Woodcreek 15:03 6:01
5 Maddy Denner Fr Oak Ridge 15:21 6:08
6 Elena Denner Fr Oak Ridge 15:22 6:09
7 Arial Hendrickson Jr Oak Ridge 15:27 6:11
8 Muna Alhamad Sr Folsom 15:30 6:12
9 Sarah Dolley So Oak Ridge 15:41 6:16
10 Teresa Zortman Jr Woodcreek 15:45 6:18
11 Mikhayla Polivka Jr Oak Ridge 15:46 6:18
12 Hattie Groat Jr Whitney 15:46 6:18
13 Emily Botnen Fr Roseville 15:48 6:19
14 Chase Worthen Jr St. Francis 15:51 6:20 3/6 4/34 3/11 15:57
(0:06)
15:57
(0:06)
15:57
(0:06)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
15 Taylor Everts So Woodcreek 15:55 6:22
16 Teresa Boatman Jr Woodcreek 15:56 6:22
17 Colleen Evans Sr Folsom 15:57 6:23
18 Madison Meade So Roseville 15:57 6:23
19 Kat Copeland So Folsom 16:00 6:24
20 Gloria Dabiri Jr Oak Ridge 16:03 6:25
21 Ozora Cheek Jr Whitney 16:07 6:27
22 Ariane Arndt Jr St. Francis 16:15 6:30 4/6 5/34 3/11 16:58
(0:43)
16:58
(0:43)
16:58
(0:43)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
23 Gabrielle Dyer Jr St. Francis 16:17 6:31 5/6 7/34 3/10 17:15
(0:58)
17:15
(0:58)
17:04
(0:47)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
24 Lindsey Rowell Sr Woodcreek 16:18 6:31
25 Emma Smith Fr Roseville 16:18 6:31
26 Allison Babbage Jr Union Mine 16:19 6:32
27 Elisabeth Mccallum Sr Woodcreek 16:30 6:36
28 Caitlynn Lange So Folsom 16:45 6:42
29 Isabella Ancona So Union Mine 16:55 6:46
30 Amanda Larivee Sr St. Francis 16:56 6:46 6/6 9/34 3/8 18:23
(1:27)
18:23
(1:27)
18:23
(1:27)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
31 Emma Sessano Jr Roseville 16:57 6:47
32 Michaela Yack So Union Mine 16:57 6:47
33 Michelle Hanson Sr Folsom 16:59 6:48
34 Acacia Tenette So Center 17:06 6:50
35 Ellie Coffee So Durham 17:10 6:52
36 Kylie Michaels Sr Oakmont 17:10 6:52
37 Ashley Albor Sr Casa Roble 17:13 6:53
38 Brooke Ortiz Fr Roseville 17:32 7:01
39 Lauren Craig Jr Casa Roble 17:48 7:07
40 Ireland Bonds So Folsom 17:50 7:08
41 Whitney Lelis Jr Oakmont 17:55 7:10
42 Mia Liu Sr Oakmont 17:56 7:10
43 Danel Camacho Jr Roseville 17:58 7:11
44 Devyn Everts Sr Woodcreek 18:00 7:12
45 Elaine Lopez Jr Marysville 18:01 7:12
46 Kaylee Reed Jr Center 18:05 7:14
47 Amanda Pope Jr Center 18:08 7:15
48 Haley Ellis Sr Whitney 18:09 7:16
49 Hunter Vinsonhaler Jr Oakmont 18:10 7:16
50 Nicole Williams Sr Center 18:29 7:24
51 Natalie Davis Sr Durham 18:42 7:29
52 Rachel Makenzie Jr Whitney 18:49 7:32
53 Daija Smith Jr Center 18:50 7:32
54 Theresa Kaneyuki Sr Center 19:07 7:39
55 Emma Belliveau Jr Sacramento Country Day 19:25 7:46
56 Aubrei Stahl Sr Roseville 19:25 7:46
57 April Mueller Jr Casa Roble 19:27 7:47
58 Faith Gottenberg Sr Whitney 19:29 7:48
59 Katherine Morgan Jr Union Mine 19:35 7:50
60 Abbi Johnson Jr Folsom 19:41 7:52
61 Jenna Bowles Sr Oakmont 19:56 7:58
62 Ciara Needles Jr Casa Roble 20:18 8:07
63 Ashley Bell Jr Union Mine 20:20 8:08
64 Heather Kim Jr Whitney 21:15 8:30
65 Jenine Lopez Sr Marysville 21:19 8:32
66 Dominique Danzero Jr Marysville 21:27 8:35
67 Chloe Chalon Sr Marysville 21:29 8:36
68 Laura Richter Jr Colfax 21:39 8:40
69 Michelle Zhang Fr Center 21:55 8:46
70 Melissa Lemcke Jr Marysville 23:44 9:30
71 Lisa Lee Sr Center 24:35 9:50
72 Raquelle Reyes Jr Center 25:18 10:07
73 Jenna Turpin Fr Center 26:33 10:37
74 Alana Hodges Sr Marysville 28:22 11:21
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Oak Ridge
3-3-2-1-1
Gap: 0:25
77:37
15:31
6:13
38 Maddy Denner
Fr
15:21
6:08
5
Elena Denner
Fr
15:22
6:09
6
Arial Hendrick
Jr
15:27
6:11
7
Sarah Dolley
So
15:41
6:16
9
Mikhayla Polivka
Jr
15:46
6:18
11
Gloria Dabiri
Jr
16:03
6:25
20




2 Woodcreek
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 1:22
77:13
15:27
6:11
46 Angela Dipentin
So
14:34
5:50
1
Lauren Mason
Jr
15:03
6:01
4
Teresa Zortman
Jr
15:45
6:18
10
Taylor Everts
So
15:55
6:22
15
Teresa Boatman
Jr
15:56
6:22
16
Lindsey Rowell
Sr
16:18
6:31
24
Elisabet Mccallum
Sr
16:30
6:36
27
3 St. Francis
2-1-3-3-3
Gap: 1:38
77:44
15:33
6:13
64 Miranda Myers
Sr
14:39
5:52
2
Peyton Bilo
Sr
14:42
5:53
3
Chase Worthen
Jr
15:51
6:20
14
Ariane Arndt
Jr
16:15
6:30
22
Gabriell Dyer
Jr
16:17
6:31
23
Amanda Larivee
Sr
16:56
6:46
30




4 Folsom
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:29
81:11
16:14
6:30
105 Muna Alhamad
Sr
15:30
6:12
8
Colleen Evans
Sr
15:57
6:23
17
Kat Copeland
So
16:00
6:24
19
Caitlynn Lange
So
16:45
6:42
28
Michelle Hanson
Sr
16:59
6:48
33
Ireland Bonds
So
17:50
7:08
37
Abbi Johnson
Jr
19:41
7:52
53
5 Roseville
6-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:44
82:32
16:30
6:36
123 Emily Botnen
Fr
15:48
6:19
13
Madison Meade
So
15:57
6:23
18
Emma Smith
Fr
16:18
6:31
25
Emma Sessano
Jr
16:57
6:47
31
Brooke Ortiz
Fr
17:32
7:01
36
Danel Camacho
Jr
17:58
7:11
40
Aubrei Stahl
Sr
19:25
7:46
50
6 Whitney
5-6-6-6-6
Gap: 3:43
88:20
17:40
7:04
175 Hattie Groat
Jr
15:46
6:18
12
Ozora Cheek
Jr
16:07
6:27
21
Haley Ellis
Sr
18:09
7:16
44
Rachel Makenzie
Jr
18:49
7:32
47
Faith Gottenbe
Sr
19:29
7:48
51
Heather Kim
Jr
21:15
8:30
56




7 Union Mine
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 4:01
90:06
18:01
7:12
194 Allison Babbage
Jr
16:19
6:32
26
Isabella Ancona
So
16:55
6:46
29
Michaela Yack
So
16:57
6:47
32
Katherin Morgan
Jr
19:35
7:50
52
Ashley Bell
Jr
20:20
8:08
55








8 Oakmont
9-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:46
91:07
18:13
7:17
211 Kylie Michaels
Sr
17:10
6:52
35
Whitney Lelis
Jr
17:55
7:10
38
Mia Liu
Sr
17:56
7:10
39
Hunter Vinsonha
Jr
18:10
7:16
45
Jenna Bowles
Sr
19:56
7:58
54








9 Center
8-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:44
90:38
18:08
7:15
213 Acacia Tenette
So
17:06
6:50
34
Kaylee Reed
Jr
18:05
7:14
42
Amanda Pope
Jr
18:08
7:15
43
Nicole Williams
Sr
18:29
7:24
46
Daija Smith
Jr
18:50
7:32
48
Theresa Kaneyuki
Sr
19:07
7:39
49
Michelle Zhang
Fr
21:55
8:46
60
10 Marysville
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 5:43
106:00
21:12
8:29
276 Elaine Lopez
Jr
18:01
7:12
41
Jenine Lopez
Sr
21:19
8:32
57
Dominiqu Danzero
Jr
21:27
8:35
58
Chloe Chalon
Sr
21:29
8:36
59
Melissa Lemcke
Jr
23:44
9:30
61
Alana Hodges
Sr
28:22
11:21
62




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Juliet Batturaro Jr St. Francis 17:24 6:58 1/12 12/34 1/8 17:18 17:18 17:18
2 Ellie Velez Sr Oak Ridge 17:29 7:00
3 Sabrina Andrus Sr Oak Ridge 17:32 7:01
4 Heather Evans Sr Folsom 17:34 7:02
5 Macie Tanaka Sr St. Francis 17:51 7:08 2/12 14/34 2/7 18:07
(0:16)
18:07
(0:16)
17:54
(0:03)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
6 Jessica Danens Jr St. Francis 17:56 7:10 3/12 16/34 1/6 20:35
(2:39)
20:35
(2:39)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
7 Alanna Appel Jr St. Francis 17:57 7:11 4/12 17/34 1/5
8 Jean Badroos Sr Woodcreek 18:14 7:18
9 Madison Gomez Jr Woodcreek 18:35 7:26
10 Samantha Gallia Jr St. Francis 18:39 7:28 5/12 21/34 1/3 19:12
(0:33)
19:12
(0:33)
19:12
(0:33)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
11 Ashley Bernard So Sacramento 18:46 7:30
12 Sophia Tielman Heb... Jr Woodcreek 19:02 7:37
13 Katie Chalfant Sr Woodcreek 19:10 7:40
14 Isabela Garcia Jr St. Francis 19:13 7:41 6/12 22/34 1/3 18:00 18:00 18:00
15 Sabrina Schott Sr Roseville 19:23 7:45
16 Jackie Mccann Jr Woodcreek 19:25 7:46
17 Seienna Papini Sr Roseville 19:48 7:55
18 Hannah Denton Fr Vanguard College Pre... 20:02 8:01
19 Raegan Healey Jr St. Francis 20:04 8:02 7/12 25/34 1/2 19:17 19:17 19:17
20 Karina Kauffman Sr Oak Ridge 20:09 8:04
21 Zaryn Cardoza Sr Roseville 20:12 8:05
22 Sophie Huang Jr St. Francis 20:14 8:06 8/12 26/34 1/2 19:58 19:58 19:58
23 Isabella Filigenzi Jr St. Francis 20:18 8:07 9/12 27/34 1/2
24 Isabella Saca Jr St. Francis 20:19 8:08 10/12 28/34 1/1 19:31 19:31 19:31
25 Vanessa Silva Sr St. Francis 20:19 8:08 11/12 29/34 1/1 21:19
(1:00)
21:19
(1:00)
21:19
(1:00)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
26 Anna Adams So Folsom 20:36 8:14
27 Alyssa Allen Jr Oakmont 20:37 8:15
28 Melissa Cifuentes Jr Folsom 21:08 8:27
29 Amy Sullivan Jr Woodcreek 21:21 8:32
30 Lily Fernandez Jr Folsom 21:24 8:34
31 Sami Jo Sanfelice Sr Oak Ridge 21:35 8:38
32 Carissa Peri Sr Roseville 21:50 8:44
33 Haylee Sex Sr Roseville 22:05 8:50
34 Alex Amador Sr Woodcreek 22:50 9:08
35 Nicole Herrera Jr Oakmont 23:06 9:14
36 Andrea Ludovina Jr Roseville 23:14 9:18
37 Emily Reinl Sr St. Francis 23:24 9:22 12/12 34/34 1/1
38 Emma Hardling Sr Oakmont 23:24 9:22
39 Courtney Shambre Jr Woodcreek 24:11 9:40
40 Bridget Kerins Jr Woodcreek 26:13 10:29
41 Ashley Holbert Jr Vanguard College Pre... 26:14 10:30
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:15
89:47
17:57
7:11
17 Juliet Batturar
Jr
17:24
6:58
1
Macie Tanaka
Sr
17:51
7:08
2
Jessica Danens
Jr
17:56
7:10
3
Alanna Appel
Jr
17:57
7:11
4
Samantha Gallia
Jr
18:39
7:28
7
Isabela Garcia
Jr
19:13
7:41
10
Raegan Healey
Jr
20:04
8:02
14
2 Woodcreek
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:11
94:26
18:53
7:33
40 Jean Badroos
Sr
18:14
7:18
5
Madison Gomez
Jr
18:35
7:26
6
Sophia Tielman Heb...
Jr
19:02
7:37
8
Katie Chalfant
Sr
19:10
7:40
9
Jackie Mccann
Jr
19:25
7:46
12
Amy Sullivan
Jr
21:21
8:32
16
Alex Amador
Sr
22:50
9:08
19
3 Roseville
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:42
103:18
20:40
8:16
74 Sabrina Schott
Sr
19:23
7:45
11
Seienna Papini
Sr
19:48
7:55
13
Zaryn Cardoza
Sr
20:12
8:05
15
Carissa Peri
Sr
21:50
8:44
17
Haylee Sex
Sr
22:05
8:50
18
Andrea Ludovina
Jr
23:14
9:18
20




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:06
100:08
20:02
8:01
15 Isabela Garcia
Jr
19:13
7:41
1
Raegan Healey
Jr
20:04
8:02
2
Sophie Huang
Jr
20:14
8:06
3
Isabella Filigenz
Jr
20:18
8:07
4
Isabella Saca
Jr
20:19
8:08
5
Vanessa Silva
Sr
20:19
8:08
6
Emily Reinl
Sr
23:24
9:22
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ava Nkadi Fr St. Francis 15:17 6:07 1/16 3/34 1/11
2 Alize Hartke Fr Oakmont 15:30 6:12
3 Annika Mellquist Fr Woodcreek 15:46 6:18
4 Sydney Vandegrift Fr St. Francis 16:15 6:30 2/16 5/34 1/11
5 Laura Bohannon So Woodcreek 16:16 6:30
6 Kayla Renner Fr Oak Ridge 16:30 6:36
7 Savanna McGrew Fr St. Francis 16:46 6:42 3/16 8/34 1/10
8 Rachel Pajer Fr Folsom 16:58 6:47
9 Kayla Battise So Oakmont 17:02 6:49
10 Haley Dean Fr Oak Ridge 17:03 6:49
11 Ashley Reid Fr St. Francis 17:07 6:51 4/16 10/34 1/8
12 Misha Johnson So Whitney 17:07 6:51
13 Michaela Mark So St. Francis 17:10 6:52 5/16 11/34 1/7 17:25
(0:15)
17:25
(0:15)
17:25
(0:15)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
14 Sahaana Narayanan Fr Casa Roble 17:14 6:54
15 Mckenzie Lewis Fr Woodcreek 17:18 6:55
16 Allie Lourim So St. Francis 17:24 6:58 6/16 12/34 1/6 17:17 17:17 17:17
17 Meghan Townsley Fr Whitney 17:39 7:04
18 Emily Neria So Folsom 17:45 7:06
19 Erica Cradeur Fr St. Francis 17:51 7:08 7/16 14/34 1/6
20 Claire Tami Fr Woodcreek 17:54 7:10
21 Eliza Harding So Folsom 17:56 7:10
22 Emma Mays Fr Roseville 18:00 7:12
23 Mckenna Weitzel So Woodcreek 18:06 7:14
24 Gabriela Romero Fr Whitney 18:07 7:15
25 Bailey Martin So St. Francis 18:19 7:20 8/16 18/34 1/5 18:38
(0:19)
18:38
(0:19)
18:38
(0:19)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
26 Katie Sanfelice So Oak Ridge 18:21 7:20
27 Sarah Craig Fr Casa Roble 18:21 7:20
28 Megan Chalfant So Woodcreek 18:24 7:22
29 Victoria Kane Fr St. Francis 18:27 7:23 9/16 19/34 1/3
30 Madeline Vanhonseb... Fr Oak Ridge 18:28 7:23
31 Jocelyn Brelsford So Whitney 18:28 7:23
32 Alana Reyna Fr St. Francis 18:36 7:26 10/16 20/34 1/2
33 Niki Johnson So Whitney 18:38 7:27
34 Kerry Miller So Oakmont 18:40 7:28
35 Isabel Oleson So Folsom 18:47 7:31
36 Julia Swartout Fr Casa Roble 18:54 7:34
37 Kaitlyn Pon So Roseville 18:57 7:35
38 Marissa Mavy So Folsom 18:59 7:36
39 Breanna Winter So Union Mine 19:10 7:40
40 Carly Cramer Fr Colfax 19:10 7:40
41 Sophie Peters So St. Francis 19:15 7:42 11/16 23/34 1/1 18:33 18:33 18:33
42 Amanda Ly So Woodcreek 19:16 7:42
43 Chynna Hinrichsen Fr St. Francis 19:23 7:45 12/16 24/34 1/1
44 Megan Soares Fr Whitney 19:24 7:46
45 Katrina Campbell So Woodcreek 19:25 7:46
46 Emma Reed Fr Oak Ridge 19:29 7:48
47 Sarah Sessano Fr Roseville 19:32 7:49
48 Kassandra Kendall Fr Casa Roble 19:32 7:49
49 Geneva Huynh So Folsom 19:46 7:54
50 Savanah Porter So Colfax 19:53 7:57
51 Lexie Hayek So Oak Ridge 19:57 7:59
52 Kayla Shaw Fr Casa Roble 20:37 8:15
53 Maya Solis Fr St. Francis 20:44 8:18 13/16 30/34 1/1
54 Zoe Lyons So Whitney 20:44 8:18
55 Taylor Choisser So Whitney 20:52 8:21
56 Christine Neumaier So Oakmont 21:00 8:24
57 Madi Hold Fr Oak Ridge 21:02 8:25
58 Allison Bedrin So Whitney 21:05 8:26
59 Casey Shaw Fr Casa Roble 21:08 8:27
60 Hannah Gottenberg Fr Whitney 21:09 8:28
61 Avery Davis Fr Woodcreek 21:09 8:28
62 Natalie Guadiana So Union Mine 21:09 8:28
63 Jennifer Pollock Fr Folsom 21:23 8:33
64 Kaitlin Lange So St. Francis 21:33 8:37 14/16 31/34 1/1 20:42 20:42 20:42
65 Julia Carey So Casa Roble 21:35 8:38
66 Megan Vinther Fr Roseville 21:46 8:42
67 Isabella Vazquez Fr St. Francis 21:48 8:43 15/16 32/34 1/1
68 Annabelle Mathews Fr Marysville 22:10 8:52
69 Alex Diamant Fr St. Francis 22:19 8:56 16/16 33/34 1/1 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
70 Hannah Wahlquist So Casa Roble 22:35 9:02
71 Eileen Xie So Oak Ridge 22:57 9:11
72 Taylor Power Fr Colfax 23:30 9:24
73 Taylor Born Fr Oakmont 24:29 9:48
74 Joslynn Smith So Union Mine 26:44 10:42
75 Sarah Morse So Marysville 30:27 12:11
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:53
82:35
16:31
6:36
36 Ava Nkadi
Fr
15:17
6:07
1
Sydney Vandegri
Fr
16:15
6:30
4
Savanna McGrew
Fr
16:46
6:42
7
Ashley Reid
Fr
17:07
6:51
11
Michaela Mark
So
17:10
6:52
13
Allie Lourim
So
17:24
6:58
16
Erica Cradeur
Fr
17:51
7:08
19
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Woodcreek
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:20
85:20
17:04
6:50
65 Annika Mellquis
Fr
15:46
6:18
3
Laura Bohannon
So
16:16
6:30
5
Mckenzie Lewis
Fr
17:18
6:55
15
Claire Tami
Fr
17:54
7:10
20
Mckenna Weitzel
So
18:06
7:14
22
Megan Chalfant
So
18:24
7:22
26
Amanda Ly
So
19:16
7:42
34
3 Oak Ridge
4-4-3-3-3
Gap: 2:59
89:51
17:58
7:11
103 Kayla Renner
Fr
16:30
6:36
6
Haley Dean
Fr
17:03
6:49
10
Katie Sanfelic
So
18:21
7:20
24
Madeline Vanhonse
Fr
18:28
7:23
27
Emma Reed
Fr
19:29
7:48
36
Lexie Hayek
So
19:57
7:59
39
Madi Hold
Fr
21:02
8:25
43
4 Whitney
6-6-6-5-4
Gap: 1:31
89:59
18:00
7:12
109 Misha Johnson
So
17:07
6:51
12
Meghan Townsley
Fr
17:39
7:04
17
Gabriela Romero
Fr
18:07
7:15
23
Jocelyn Brelsfor
So
18:28
7:23
28
Niki Johnson
So
18:38
7:27
29
Megan Soares
Fr
19:24
7:46
35
Zoe Lyons
So
20:44
8:18
41
5 Folsom
5-5-5-4-5
Gap: 2:01
90:25
18:05
7:14
111 Rachel Pajer
Fr
16:58
6:47
8
Emily Neria
So
17:45
7:06
18
Eliza Harding
So
17:56
7:10
21
Isabel Oleson
So
18:47
7:31
31
Marissa Mavy
So
18:59
7:36
33
Geneva Huynh
So
19:46
7:54
38
Jennifer Pollock
Fr
21:23
8:33
45
6 Oakmont
2-3-4-6-6
Gap: 8:59
96:41
19:20
7:44
130 Alize Hartke
Fr
15:30
6:12
2
Kayla Battise
So
17:02
6:49
9
Kerry Miller
So
18:40
7:28
30
Christin Neumaier
So
21:00
8:24
42
Taylor Born
Fr
24:29
9:48
47








7 Casa Roble
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 3:23
94:38
18:56
7:34
148 Sahaana Narayana
Fr
17:14
6:54
14
Sarah Craig
Fr
18:21
7:20
25
Julia Swartout
Fr
18:54
7:34
32
Kassandr Kendall
Fr
19:32
7:49
37
Kayla Shaw
Fr
20:37
8:15
40
Casey Shaw
Fr
21:08
8:27
44
Julia Carey
So
21:35
8:38
46
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:12
90:37
18:07
7:15
15 Allie Lourim
So
17:24
6:58
1
Erica Cradeur
Fr
17:51
7:08
2
Bailey Martin
So
18:19
7:20
3
Victoria Kane
Fr
18:27
7:23
4
Alana Reyna
Fr
18:36
7:26
5
Sophie Peters
So
19:15
7:42
6
Chynna Hinrichs
Fr
19:23
7:45
7
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Whitney
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:45
103:14
20:39
8:16
50 Megan Soares
Fr
19:24
7:46
8
Zoe Lyons
So
20:44
8:18
9
Taylor Choisser
So
20:52
8:21
10
Allison Bedrin
So
21:05
8:26
11
Hannah Gottenbe
Fr
21:09
8:28
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:33
102:43
20:33
8:13
15 Sophie Peters
So
19:15
7:42
1
Chynna Hinrichs
Fr
19:23
7:45
2
Maya Solis
Fr
20:44
8:18
3
Kaitlin Lange
So
21:33
8:37
4
Isabella Vazquez
Fr
21:48
8:43
5
Alex Diamant
Fr
22:19
8:56
6




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.