St. Francis Results from the Delta League Championship at Willow Hill Reservoir on 11/1/14

Girls Results and Stats

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Arndt, Ariane Jr V 19:37 6:27 3.04 7/90 2/19 2/19 2/7 19:59
(0:22,1.9)
19:59
(0:22,1.9)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
Batturaro, Juliet Jr V 21:41 7:08 3.04 26/90 10/19 10/19 1/3
Bilo, Peyton Sr V 20:28 6:44 3.04 15/90 6/19 6/19 2/6 20:42
(0:14,1.1)
19:34 18:54 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY)
Cradeur, Erica Fr F/S 14:20 6:50 2.1 8/62 4/11 4/11 1/5 14:41
(0:21,2.4)
14:41
(0:21,2.4)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
Dyer, Gabrielle Jr V 20:38 6:47 3.04 17/90 7/19 7/19 2/5 21:24
(0:46,3.6)
21:24
(0:46,3.6)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
Fedorenko, Julia So F/S 17:13 8:12 2.1 50/62 10/11 10/11 2/3
Filigenzi, Isabella Jr V 24:33 8:05 3.04 55/90 16/19 16/19 2/2
Gallia, Samantha Jr V 25:11 8:17 3.04 60/90 17/19 17/19 2/2
Garcia, Isabela Jr V 24:16 7:59 3.04 52/90 15/19 15/19 2/2
Hinrichsen, Chynna Fr F/S 16:51 8:01 2.1 44/62 9/11 9/11 2/3 16:57
(0:06,0.6)
16:57
(0:06,0.6)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
Huang, Sophie Jr V 25:22 8:21 3.04 61/90 18/19 18/19 2/2
Kane, Victoria Fr F/S 14:55 7:06 2.1 15/62 6/11 6/11 1/3
Larivee, Amanda Sr V 21:18 7:00 3.04 22/90 9/19 9/19 1/3 22:08
(0:50,3.8)
24:15
(2:57,12.2)
22:08
(0:50,3.8)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Lourim, Allie So F/S 14:34 6:56 2.1 10/62 5/11 5/11 1/4 14:57
(0:23,2.6)
14:57
(0:23,2.6)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
Mark, Michaela So F/S 14:59 7:08 2.1 18/62 7/11 7/11 1/3 14:43 14:56 14:43
McGrew, Savanna Fr F/S 13:46 6:33 2.1 2/62 1/11 1/11 2/8 14:15
(0:29,3.4)
14:15
(0:29,3.4)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
Medina, Ariel Sr V 21:13 6:59 3.04 21/90 8/19 8/19 2/5 20:22 22:10
(0:57,4.3)
20:04 You ROCK Troubadour! (LR)
Myers, Miranda Sr V 18:53 6:13 3.04 3/90 1/19 1/19 2/7 19:15
(0:22,1.9)
19:21
(0:28,2.4)
18:28 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR)
Nkadi, Ava Fr V 19:58 6:34 3.04 11/90 4/19 4/19 2/7
Reid, Ashley Fr F/S 14:05 6:42 2.1 5/62 2/11 2/11 2/7 14:59
(0:54,6.0)
14:59
(0:54,6.0)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
Reinl, Emily Sr V 27:51 9:10 3.04 75/90 19/19 19/19 2/2
Reyna, Alana Fr F/S 14:19 6:49 2.1 7/62 3/11 3/11 1/5 14:37
(0:18,2.1)
14:37
(0:18,2.1)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
Saca, Isabella Jr V 24:11 7:57 3.04 50/90 14/19 14/19 2/2
Shingle, Mallory Sr V 22:16 7:19 3.04 35/90 12/19 12/19 1/2 21:43 21:46 20:37
Silva, Vanessa Sr V 24:07 7:56 3.04 48/90 13/19 13/19 2/2 23:25 23:25 23:25
Slagle, Hannah So F/S 18:36 8:51 2.1 59/62 11/11 11/11 2/2 16:27 16:27 16:18
Solis, Maya Fr F/S 16:13 7:43 2.1 36/62 8/11 8/11 2/3 17:11
(0:58,5.6)
17:11
(0:58,5.6)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
Tanaka, Macie Sr V 22:01 7:15 3.04 32/90 11/19 11/19 1/3 22:23
(0:22,1.6)
22:03
(0:02,0.2)
22:03
(0:02,0.2)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Vandegrift, Sydney Fr V 20:10 6:38 3.04 13/90 5/19 5/19 2/7 20:12
(0:02,0.2)
20:12
(0:02,0.2)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
Worthen, Chase Jr V 19:52 6:32 3.04 9/90 3/19 3/19 2/7 20:11
(0:19,1.6)
20:35
(0:43,3.5)
20:11
(0:19,1.6)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • BP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/7 98:30
1:17
3.04 6:29 6:13 6:38 43 6:13 96:43 99:41
(1:11,1.2)
93:33 SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LR) Miranda Myers (3), Ariane Arndt (7), Chase Worthen (9), Ava Nkadi (11), Sydney Vandegrift (13)
V 2nd 5 2/3 105:18
1:13
3.04 6:56 6:44 7:08 28 6:55 106:17
(0:59,0.9)
106:17
(0:59,0.9)
102:31 SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR) Peyton Bilo (3), Gabrielle Dyer (4), Ariel Medina (6), Amanda Larivee (7), Juliet Batturaro (8)
V 3rd 5 2/2 116:51
2:15
3.04 7:41 7:15 7:59 36 7:36 115:53 115:53 114:24 Macie Tanaka (1), Mallory Shingle (3), Vanessa Silva (9), Isabella Saca (11), Isabela Garcia (12)
F/S 1st 5 1/4 71:04
0:48
2.1 6:46 6:33 6:56 31 6:46 71:52
(0:48,1.1)
73:29
(2:25,3.3)
67:57 SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR) Savanna McGrew (2), Ashley Reid (5), Alana Reyna (7), Erica Cradeur (8), Allie Lourim (9)
F/S 2nd 5 2/3 80:11
2:18
2.1 7:38 7:06 8:12 42 7:14 76:15 76:15 76:15 Victoria Kane (1), Michaela Mark (3), Maya Solis (10), Chynna Hinrichsen (13), Julia Fedorenko (15)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Fiona O'keeffe Jr Davis Sr. 17:30 5:45
2 Sofia Castiglioni So Davis Sr. 18:41 6:09
3 Miranda Myers Sr St. Francis 18:53 6:13 1/19 1/19 2/7 19:15
(0:22)
19:21
(0:28)
18:28 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR)
4 Maggie Mcmanis Sr Davis Sr. 19:13 6:19
5 Giulia Mcisaac Sr Davis Sr. 19:20 6:22
6 Isabella Dobson So Elk Grove 19:34 6:26
7 Ariane Arndt Jr St. Francis 19:37 6:27 2/19 2/19 2/7 19:59
(0:22)
19:59
(0:22)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
8 Jeanne-marie Mcphe... Sr Davis Sr. 19:38 6:28
9 Chase Worthen Jr St. Francis 19:52 6:32 3/19 3/19 2/7 20:11
(0:19)
20:35
(0:43)
20:11
(0:19)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
10 Lauren Windmiller So Sheldon 19:56 6:33
11 Ava Nkadi Fr St. Francis 19:58 6:34 4/19 4/19 2/7
12 Claire Dicker Sr Davis Sr. 19:58 6:34
13 Sydney Vandegrift Fr St. Francis 20:10 6:38 5/19 5/19 2/7 20:12
(0:02)
20:12
(0:02)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
14 Jasmine Casillas Jr Davis Sr. 20:20 6:41
15 Peyton Bilo Sr St. Francis 20:28 6:44 6/19 6/19 2/6 20:42
(0:14)
19:34 18:54 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY)
16 Kamra Newton Sr Monterey Trail 20:28 6:44
17 Gabrielle Dyer Jr St. Francis 20:38 6:47 7/19 7/19 2/5 21:24
(0:46)
21:24
(0:46)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
18 Regina Nyareso Sr Monterey Trail 20:58 6:54
19 Harjit Singh Sr Sheldon 20:59 6:54
20 Elise Chu Jr Davis Sr. 21:00 6:54
21 Ariel Medina Sr St. Francis 21:13 6:59 8/19 8/19 2/5 20:22 22:10
(0:57)
20:04 You ROCK Troubadour! (LR)
22 Amanda Larivee Sr St. Francis 21:18 7:00 9/19 9/19 1/3 22:08
(0:50)
24:15
(2:57)
22:08
(0:50)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
23 Hailey Farrell Jr Sheldon 21:19 7:01
24 Kiran Dhillon Jr Elk Grove 21:21 7:01
25 Amber Hughes Fr Sheldon 21:32 7:05
26 Juliet Batturaro Jr St. Francis 21:41 7:08 10/19 10/19 1/3
27 Aryana Archuleta Jr Pleasant Grove 21:51 7:11
28 Sarah Sherwin Jr Davis Sr. 21:55 7:13
29 Sadie Davenport Sr Elk Grove 21:56 7:13
30 Zoe Juanitas Sr Davis Sr. 22:00 7:14
31 Kelly Meusborn Jr Elk Grove 22:00 7:14
32 Macie Tanaka Sr St. Francis 22:01 7:15 11/19 11/19 1/3 22:23
(0:22)
22:03
(0:02)
22:03
(0:02)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
33 Adria Lammers Jr Davis Sr. 22:03 7:15
34 Karina Nelson Jr Monterey Trail 22:13 7:18
35 Mallory Shingle Sr St. Francis 22:16 7:19 12/19 12/19 1/2 21:43 21:46 20:37
36 Anna Nguyen Sr Franklin (EG) 22:29 7:24
37 Megan Boyle Fr Elk Grove 22:31 7:24
38 Robin Rahil Sr Sheldon 22:43 7:28
39 Britney Edwards Jr Elk Grove 22:59 7:34
40 Sophia Grubb Jr Elk Grove 22:59 7:34
41 Isabella Ruffalo-b... Jr Davis Sr. 23:12 7:38
42 Julia Zabala Jr Davis Sr. 23:13 7:38
43 Abby Meyer Jr Davis Sr. 23:28 7:43
44 Genevieve Kirsch Jr Davis Sr. 23:36 7:46
45 Jodie Stroeve Jr Davis Sr. 23:38 7:46
46 Alyson Boyle Jr Elk Grove 23:58 7:53
47 Alysia Mercado Jr Franklin (EG) 24:04 7:55
48 Vanessa Silva Sr St. Francis 24:07 7:56 13/19 13/19 2/2 23:25 23:25 23:25
49 Danielle Schlenker Sr Davis Sr. 24:09 7:57
50 Isabella Saca Jr St. Francis 24:11 7:57 14/19 14/19 2/2
51 Emily Jumper Sr Franklin (EG) 24:14 7:58
52 Isabela Garcia Jr St. Francis 24:16 7:59 15/19 15/19 2/2
53 Jessie Green Jr Davis Sr. 24:21 8:01
54 Alexandra Diaz Jr Davis Sr. 24:27 8:03
55 Isabella Filigenzi Jr St. Francis 24:33 8:05 16/19 16/19 2/2
56 Lily Silva Jr Pleasant Grove 24:47 8:09
57 Kate Gieschen Jr Davis Sr. 24:53 8:11
58 Isabella Babich Jr Davis Sr. 24:54 8:11
59 Robyn Fields Sr Davis Sr. 24:55 8:12
60 Samantha Gallia Jr St. Francis 25:11 8:17 17/19 17/19 2/2
61 Sophie Huang Jr St. Francis 25:22 8:21 18/19 18/19 2/2
62 Sadie Brown Jr Davis Sr. 25:49 8:30
63 Tabbi Lai Sr Sheldon 25:57 8:32
64 Nellie Jimenez Jr Pleasant Grove 26:00 8:33
65 Isabel Livingston Jr Elk Grove 26:08 8:36
66 Basira Abdulshukur Sr Monterey Trail 26:14 8:38
67 Madeline Bishop Sr Davis Sr. 26:25 8:41
68 Keisha Edwards Jr Elk Grove 26:27 8:42
69 Allyson Sparks Sr Elk Grove 26:45 8:48
70 Hannah Thompson Sr Davis Sr. 26:57 8:52
71 Molly Weber Sr Pleasant Grove 26:58 8:52
72 Helene Levy Jr Davis Sr. 27:02 8:54
73 Kaitlyn Wagner Sr Pleasant Grove 27:20 8:59
74 Katherine Hu Jr Davis Sr. 27:42 9:07
75 Emily Reinl Sr St. Francis 27:51 9:10 19/19 19/19 2/2
76 Erica Keith Sr Monterey Trail 27:53 9:10
77 Anna Kilgrow Sr Pleasant Grove 27:55 9:11
78 Sabrina Baggett Sr Monterey Trail 28:02 9:13
79 Jessica Boyers Jr Davis Sr. 28:06 9:15
80 Meg Robinson Jr Davis Sr. 28:08 9:15
81 Sarah Omar Jr Franklin (EG) 28:50 9:29
82 Nima Singh Sr Sheldon 28:59 9:32
83 Naomi Ruiz Jr Davis Sr. 29:03 9:33
84 Mahima Ali Sr Monterey Trail 29:06 9:34
85 Maggie Rios Sr Davis Sr. 30:18 9:58
86 Lianna Anderson Sr Sheldon 30:39 10:05
87 Hayley Looney Jr Davis Sr. 30:56 10:11
88 Harnoor Gill Sr Monterey Trail 31:19 10:18
89 Sophie Grusie Jr Franklin (EG) 31:49 10:28
90 Emily Albertson Jr Davis Sr. 32:20 10:38
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis Sr.
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:08
94:22
18:52
6:13
20 Fiona O'keeffe
Jr
17:30
5:45
1
Sofia Castigli
So
18:41
6:09
2
Maggie Mcmanis
Sr
19:13
6:19
4
Giulia Mcisaac
Sr
19:20
6:22
5
Jeanne-m Mcphe...
Sr
19:38
6:28
8
Claire Dicker
Sr
19:58
6:34
12
Jasmine Casillas
Jr
20:20
6:41
14
2 St. Francis
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:17
98:30
19:42
6:29
43 Miranda Myers
Sr
18:53
6:13
3
Ariane Arndt
Jr
19:37
6:27
7
Chase Worthen
Jr
19:52
6:32
9
Ava Nkadi
Fr
19:58
6:34
11
Sydney Vandegri
Fr
20:10
6:38
13
Peyton Bilo
Sr
20:28
6:44
15
Gabriell Dyer
Jr
20:38
6:47
17
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LR)
3 Sheldon
4-4-3-3-3
Gap: 2:47
106:29
21:18
7:00
100 Lauren Windmill
So
19:56
6:33
10
Harjit Singh
Sr
20:59
6:54
19
Hailey Farrell
Jr
21:19
7:01
20
Amber Hughes
Fr
21:32
7:05
22
Robin Rahil
Sr
22:43
7:28
29
Tabbi Lai
Sr
25:57
8:32
35
Nima Singh
Sr
28:59
9:32
44
4 Elk Grove
3-3-4-4-4
Gap: 2:57
107:22
21:28
7:04
104 Isabella Dobson
So
19:34
6:26
6
Kiran Dhillon
Jr
21:21
7:01
21
Sadie Davenpor
Sr
21:56
7:13
24
Kelly Meusborn
Jr
22:00
7:14
25
Megan Boyle
Fr
22:31
7:24
28
Britney Edwards
Jr
22:59
7:34
30
Sophia Grubb
Jr
22:59
7:34
31
5 Monterey Trail
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 7:25
117:46
23:33
7:45
137 Kamra Newton
Sr
20:28
6:44
16
Regina Nyareso
Sr
20:58
6:54
18
Karina Nelson
Jr
22:13
7:18
26
Basira Abdulshu
Sr
26:14
8:38
37
Erica Keith
Sr
27:53
9:10
40
Sabrina Baggett
Sr
28:02
9:13
42
Mahima Ali
Sr
29:06
9:34
45
6 Pleasant Grove
6-6-7-6-6
Gap: 5:29
126:56
25:23
8:21
170 Aryana Archulet
Jr
21:51
7:11
23
Lily Silva
Jr
24:47
8:09
34
Nellie Jimenez
Jr
26:00
8:33
36
Molly Weber
Sr
26:58
8:52
38
Kaitlyn Wagner
Sr
27:20
8:59
39
Anna Kilgrow
Sr
27:55
9:11
41




7 Franklin (EG)
7-7-6-7-7
Gap: 9:20
131:26
26:17
8:39
181 Anna Nguyen
Sr
22:29
7:24
27
Alysia Mercado
Jr
24:04
7:55
32
Emily Jumper
Sr
24:14
7:58
33
Sarah Omar
Jr
28:50
9:29
43
Sophie Grusie
Jr
31:49
10:28
46








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis Sr.
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:02
105:13
21:03
6:55
27 Claire Dicker
Sr
19:58
6:34
1
Jasmine Casillas
Jr
20:20
6:41
2
Elise Chu
Jr
21:00
6:54
5
Sarah Sherwin
Jr
21:55
7:13
9
Zoe Juanitas
Sr
22:00
7:14
10
Adria Lammers
Jr
22:03
7:15
12
Isabella Ruffalo-
Jr
23:12
7:38
16
2 St. Francis
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:13
105:18
21:04
6:56
28 Peyton Bilo
Sr
20:28
6:44
3
Gabriell Dyer
Jr
20:38
6:47
4
Ariel Medina
Sr
21:13
6:59
6
Amanda Larivee
Sr
21:18
7:00
7
Juliet Batturar
Jr
21:41
7:08
8
Macie Tanaka
Sr
22:01
7:15
11
Mallory Shingle
Sr
22:16
7:19
13
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR)
3 Elk Grove
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 3:28
122:31
24:30
8:04
83 Britney Edwards
Jr
22:59
7:34
14
Sophia Grubb
Jr
22:59
7:34
15
Alyson Boyle
Jr
23:58
7:53
17
Isabel Livingst
Jr
26:08
8:36
18
Keisha Edwards
Jr
26:27
8:42
19
Allyson Sparks
Sr
26:45
8:48
20




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis Sr.
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:33
115:32
23:06
7:36
24 Adria Lammers
Jr
22:03
7:15
2
Isabella Ruffalo-
Jr
23:12
7:38
4
Julia Zabala
Jr
23:13
7:38
5
Abby Meyer
Jr
23:28
7:43
6
Geneviev Kirsch
Jr
23:36
7:46
7
Jodie Stroeve
Jr
23:38
7:46
8
Danielle Schlenke
Sr
24:09
7:57
10
2 St. Francis
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 2:15
116:51
23:22
7:41
36 Macie Tanaka
Sr
22:01
7:15
1
Mallory Shingle
Sr
22:16
7:19
3
Vanessa Silva
Sr
24:07
7:56
9
Isabella Saca
Jr
24:11
7:57
11
Isabela Garcia
Jr
24:16
7:59
12
Isabella Filigenz
Jr
24:33
8:05
13
Samantha Gallia
Jr
25:11
8:17
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Weihan Du Fr Davis Sr. 13:42 6:31
2 Savanna McGrew Fr St. Francis 13:46 6:33 1/11 1/11 2/8 14:15
(0:29)
14:15
(0:29)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
3 Sage Taylor Fr Davis Sr. 14:00 6:40
4 Rachael Roach Fr Pleasant Grove 14:04 6:42
5 Ashley Reid Fr St. Francis 14:05 6:42 2/11 2/11 2/7 14:59
(0:54)
14:59
(0:54)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
6 Jessica Hamstengel So Pleasant Grove 14:07 6:43
7 Alana Reyna Fr St. Francis 14:19 6:49 3/11 3/11 1/5 14:37
(0:18)
14:37
(0:18)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
8 Erica Cradeur Fr St. Francis 14:20 6:50 4/11 4/11 1/5 14:41
(0:21)
14:41
(0:21)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
9 Kaylah Ball Fr Elk Grove 14:22 6:50
10 Allie Lourim So St. Francis 14:34 6:56 5/11 5/11 1/4 14:57
(0:23)
14:57
(0:23)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
11 Arielle Fletter So Davis Sr. 14:39 6:59
12 Sage Green Fr Pleasant Grove 14:50 7:04
13 Rachel Victor So Pleasant Grove 14:52 7:05
14 Esther Wang So Davis Sr. 14:52 7:05
15 Victoria Kane Fr St. Francis 14:55 7:06 6/11 6/11 1/3
16 Jeanne Kim So Davis Sr. 14:55 7:06
17 Carolina Leshuk So Davis Sr. 14:57 7:07
18 Michaela Mark So St. Francis 14:59 7:08 7/11 7/11 1/3 14:43 14:56 14:43
19 Meghan Bobrowsky So Davis Sr. 15:01 7:09
20 Perla Gonzalez So Sheldon 15:07 7:12
21 Lyla Schoenig Fr Davis Sr. 15:09 7:13
22 Amanda Nazario Fr Davis Sr. 15:12 7:14
23 Shayna Davis So Sheldon 15:36 7:26
24 Kate Honig Fr Davis Sr. 15:43 7:29
25 Kyra Kwong Fr Elk Grove 15:52 7:33
26 Jenna Meyer Fr Davis Sr. 15:53 7:34
27 Jordan Brown Fr Grant 15:57 7:36
28 Emily Talbert So Davis Sr. 15:59 7:37
29 Luisa Sienknecht So Davis Sr. 16:01 7:38
30 Isabella Ainsworth So Davis Sr. 16:02 7:38
31 Annabelle Zhou So Davis Sr. 16:04 7:39
32 Willa Moffatt So Davis Sr. 16:06 7:40
33 Sophie Bishop Fr Davis Sr. 16:08 7:41
34 Abby Reina-guerra Fr Davis Sr. 16:11 7:42
35 Tess Mcdaniel So Davis Sr. 16:12 7:43
36 Maya Solis Fr St. Francis 16:13 7:43 8/11 8/11 2/3 17:11
(0:58)
17:11
(0:58)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
37 Emily Kline Fr Pleasant Grove 16:14 7:44
38 Michelle Acoba So Davis Sr. 16:28 7:50
39 Anna Young So Davis Sr. 16:38 7:55
40 Claire Benner Fr Pleasant Grove 16:42 7:57
41 Abby Hanus Fr Davis Sr. 16:43 7:58
42 Asia Madison So Franklin (EG) 16:46 7:59
43 Erica Carpenter So Pleasant Grove 16:47 8:00
44 Chynna Hinrichsen Fr St. Francis 16:51 8:01 9/11 9/11 2/3 16:57
(0:06)
16:57
(0:06)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
45 Emily Komessar So Davis Sr. 16:52 8:02
46 Jean Yasis So Sheldon 16:54 8:03
47 Emily Dewolfe So Pleasant Grove 16:54 8:03
48 Chloe Agustin Fr Franklin (EG) 17:01 8:06
49 Lauren Wienker So Davis Sr. 17:10 8:10
50 Julia Fedorenko So St. Francis 17:13 8:12 10/11 10/11 2/3
51 Cecilie Kjellberg So Davis Sr. 17:19 8:15
52 Talya Kalman Fr Davis Sr. 17:19 8:15
53 Lucy Shauman So Davis Sr. 17:20 8:15
54 Alison Dewolfe So Pleasant Grove 17:27 8:19
55 Emily Warren Fr Sheldon 17:53 8:31
56 Miranda Gutierrez So Elk Grove 18:01 8:35
57 Bayleigh Mitchell So Monterey Trail 18:26 8:47
58 Tulinh Nguyen So Monterey Trail 18:28 8:48
59 Hannah Slagle So St. Francis 18:36 8:51 11/11 11/11 2/2 16:27 16:27 16:18
60 Isabel Selling Fr Elk Grove 18:48 8:57
61 Vivienne Diep Fr Pleasant Grove 19:32 9:18
62 Ariela Garnica Fr Sheldon 19:40 9:22
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:48
71:04
14:13
6:46
31 Savanna McGrew
Fr
13:46
6:33
2
Ashley Reid
Fr
14:05
6:42
5
Alana Reyna
Fr
14:19
6:49
7
Erica Cradeur
Fr
14:20
6:50
8
Allie Lourim
So
14:34
6:56
9
Victoria Kane
Fr
14:55
7:06
14
Michaela Mark
So
14:59
7:08
17
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Davis Sr.
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 1:13
72:08
14:26
6:52
42 Weihan Du
Fr
13:42
6:31
1
Sage Taylor
Fr
14:00
6:40
3
Arielle Fletter
So
14:39
6:59
10
Esther Wang
So
14:52
7:05
13
Jeanne Kim
So
14:55
7:06
15
Carolina Leshuk
So
14:57
7:07
16
Meghan Bobrowsk
So
15:01
7:09
18
3 Pleasant Grove
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:10
74:07
14:49
7:04
54 Rachael Roach
Fr
14:04
6:42
4
Jessica Hamsteng
So
14:07
6:43
6
Sage Green
Fr
14:50
7:04
11
Rachel Victor
So
14:52
7:05
12
Emily Kline
Fr
16:14
7:44
21
Claire Benner
Fr
16:42
7:57
22
Erica Carpente
So
16:47
8:00
23
4 Sheldon
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 4:33
85:10
17:02
8:07
114 Perla Gonzalez
So
15:07
7:12
19
Shayna Davis
So
15:36
7:26
20
Jean Yasis
So
16:54
8:03
24
Emily Warren
Fr
17:53
8:31
25
Ariela Garnica
Fr
19:40
9:22
26








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis Sr.
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:46
76:02
15:12
7:14
24 Carolina Leshuk
So
14:57
7:07
2
Meghan Bobrowsk
So
15:01
7:09
4
Lyla Schoenig
Fr
15:09
7:13
5
Amanda Nazario
Fr
15:12
7:14
6
Kate Honig
Fr
15:43
7:29
7
Jenna Meyer
Fr
15:53
7:34
8
Emily Talbert
So
15:59
7:37
9
2 St. Francis
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 2:18
80:11
16:02
7:38
42 Victoria Kane
Fr
14:55
7:06
1
Michaela Mark
So
14:59
7:08
3
Maya Solis
Fr
16:13
7:43
10
Chynna Hinrichs
Fr
16:51
8:01
13
Julia Fedorenk
So
17:13
8:12
15
Hannah Slagle
So
18:36
8:51
17




3 Pleasant Grove
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:50
87:22
17:28
8:19
71 Claire Benner
Fr
16:42
7:57
11
Erica Carpente
So
16:47
8:00
12
Emily Dewolfe
So
16:54
8:03
14
Alison Dewolfe
So
17:27
8:19
16
Vivienne Diep
Fr
19:32
9:18
18








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.