St. Francis Results from the Sac Joaquin Subsection at Frogtown on 11/7/15

Girls Results and Stats

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Appel, Alanna Sr JV 22:51 7:37 3 31/174 3/9 10/16 5/20 22:56
(0:05,0.4)
22:56
(0:05,0.4)
22:56
(0:05,0.4)
22:56
(0:05,0.4)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Arndt, Ariane Sr V 20:00 6:40 3 19/157 2/7 2/16 6/26 20:56
(0:56,4.5)
20:56
(0:56,4.5)
20:56
(0:56,4.5)
18:33 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Batturaro, Juliet Sr JV 22:42 7:34 3 28/174 2/9 9/16 6/26 21:46 21:46 21:46 21:26
Danens, Jessica Sr JV 20:42 6:54 3 3/174 1/9 6/16 2/29 23:59
(3:17,13.7)
23:59
(3:17,13.7)
23:59
(3:17,13.7)
23:59
(3:17,13.7)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Debenedetti, Sophie Fr V 20:05 6:42 3 22/157 4/7 4/16 2/22
Dyer, Gabrielle Sr V 20:30 6:50 3 32/157 5/7 5/16 2/21 21:29
(0:59,4.6)
21:29
(0:59,4.6)
21:29
(0:59,4.6)
20:59
(0:29,2.3)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Freitag, Rachael Sr JV 27:05 9:02 3 121/174 8/9 15/16 6/9
Gallia, Samantha Sr JV 25:32 8:31 3 97/174 7/9 14/16 5/11 25:46
(0:14,0.9)
25:46
(0:14,0.9)
25:46
(0:14,0.9)
25:46
(0:14,0.9)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Garcia, Isabela Sr JV 24:45 8:15 3 77/174 6/9 13/16 6/13 24:46
(0:01,0.1)
24:46
(0:01,0.1)
24:46
(0:01,0.1)
24:46
(0:01,0.1)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Healey, Raegan Sr JV 24:40 8:13 3 75/174 5/9 12/16 7/14
Huang, Sophie Sr JV 27:51 9:17 3 132/174 9/9 16/16 5/7 26:23 26:23 26:23 26:23
Lourim, Allie Jr V 21:44 7:15 3 69/157 7/7 8/16 4/11 21:14
Reyna, Alana So V 21:40 7:13 3 64/157 6/7 7/16 3/19
Saca, Isabella Sr JV 23:36 7:52 3 49/174 4/9 11/16 6/16 24:38
(1:02,4.2)
24:38
(1:02,4.2)
24:38
(1:02,4.2)
24:38
(1:02,4.2)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Vandegrift, Sydney So V 19:33 6:31 3 13/157 1/7 1/16 11/26 20:52
(1:19,6.3)
20:52
(1:19,6.3)
20:52
(1:19,6.3)
18:23 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Worthen, Chase Sr V 20:03 6:41 3 21/157 3/7 3/16 2/25 21:33
(1:30,7.0)
21:33
(1:30,7.0)
20:48
(0:45,3.6)
19:41 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/21 100:11
0:57
3 6:41 6:31 6:50 107 6:31 103:48
(3:37,3.5)
103:48
(3:37,3.5)
98:46 SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR) Sydney Vandegrift (13), Ariane Arndt (19), Chase Worthen (21), Sophie Debenedetti (22), Gabrielle Dyer (32)
JV 1st 5 6/14 114:31
3:58
3 7:38 6:54 8:13 145 7:01 107:43 107:43 104:04 Jessica Danens (3), Juliet Batturaro (22), Alanna Appel (25), Isabella Saca (39), Raegan Healey (56)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kathryn Loken Jr Del Campo 18:35 6:12
2 Alize Hartke So Oakmont 18:44 6:15
3 Kendall Derry Sr Bella Vista 18:46 6:15
4 Nora Pizzella Sr Nevada Union 18:47 6:16
5 Gabriela Hernandez Fr Vacaville 18:57 6:19
6 Isabella Dobson Jr Elk Grove 19:14 6:25
7 Jordan Sienkiewicz Sr Whitney 19:17 6:26
8 Haley Boynton Sr Lodi 19:20 6:27
9 Quinn Hagerman Fr Merced 19:22 6:27
10 Savannah Hill Jr Whitney 19:24 6:28
11 Kristi Capello Sr Bella Vista 19:26 6:29
12 Alexandra Beitia Jr Granite Bay 19:31 6:30
13 Sydney Vandegrift So St. Francis 19:33 6:31 1/7 1/16 11/26 20:52
(1:19)
20:52
(1:19)
20:52
(1:19)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
14 Cessair Mckinney Jr Bella Vista 19:37 6:32
15 Jaxin Woodward Fr Vacaville 19:44 6:35
16 Anya Cooper-hynell So Nevada Union 19:45 6:35
17 Ciara Colon So Merced 19:52 6:37
18 Brook Eberle Sr Bella Vista 19:55 6:38
19 Ariane Arndt Sr St. Francis 20:00 6:40 2/7 2/16 6/26 20:56
(0:56)
20:56
(0:56)
20:56
(0:56)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
20 Madison Meade Jr Roseville 20:02 6:41
21 Chase Worthen Sr St. Francis 20:03 6:41 3/7 3/16 2/25 21:33
(1:30)
21:33
(1:30)
20:48
(0:45)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
22 Sophie Debenedetti Fr St. Francis 20:05 6:42 4/7 4/16 2/22
23 Kaitlin Derry Sr Bella Vista 20:06 6:42
24 Phoebe Zeiss Jr Granite Bay 20:10 6:43
25 Erika Wolf Jr Nevada Union 20:11 6:44
26 Hannah Wohlenberg Sr Bella Vista 20:13 6:44
27 Sedona Mcnerney Sr Bella Vista 20:17 6:46
28 Kiran Dhillon Sr Elk Grove 20:19 6:46
29 Marina Soares Fr Granite Bay 20:22 6:47
30 Siena Stacy So Ponderosa 20:22 6:47
31 Esmeralda Aguayo So Downey 20:26 6:49
32 Gabrielle Dyer Sr St. Francis 20:30 6:50 5/7 5/16 2/21 21:29
(0:59)
21:29
(0:59)
21:29
(0:59)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
33 Joy Castro-wehr Sr Nevada Union 20:31 6:50
34 Madeleine Malone So Vacaville 20:33 6:51
35 Emma Smith So Roseville 20:37 6:52
36 Analexis Glaude Fr Roseville 20:39 6:53
37 Allie Tigert Fr Vacaville 20:44 6:55
38 Jordon Poczobutt Jr Granite Bay 20:48 6:56
39 Cassidy Aberson Jr Vacaville 20:50 6:57
40 Arielle Names Sr Downey 20:50 6:57
41 Talyn Steffens Fr Kimball 20:50 6:57
42 Elle Knorzer So Rocklin 20:51 6:57
43 Maria Overton Jr Del Campo 20:52 6:57
44 Haylee Osgood Sr Downey 20:54 6:58
45 Noelle Berexa Jr Granite Bay 20:55 6:58
46 Gabby Herrera Fr Vintage 21:01 7:00
47 Ana Palafox Jr Vintage 21:03 7:01
48 Pearl Burton Fr Rocklin 21:05 7:02
49 Avery Lambrite So Whitney 21:05 7:02
50 Makaelyn Bickel So Downey 21:06 7:02
51 Misha Johnson Jr Whitney 21:13 7:04
52 Cerys Mclean Fr Del Campo 21:17 7:06
53 Stella Sisneros So Vacaville 21:18 7:06
54 Josette Vigil Fr Golden Valley (sj) 21:22 7:07
55 Katlyn Arnold So Ponderosa 21:23 7:08
56 Katelyn Krieger Fr Downey 21:24 7:08
57 Clara Harman Fr Atwater 21:25 7:08
58 Emma Digman So Vacaville 21:25 7:08
59 Megan Welsh Jr Oakmont 21:26 7:09
60 Kayla Battise Jr Oakmont 21:28 7:09
61 Daria Pond So Whitney 21:31 7:10
62 Emma Sessano Sr Roseville 21:31 7:10
63 Alyssa Tremblay So Rocklin 21:36 7:12
64 Alana Reyna So St. Francis 21:40 7:13 6/7 7/16 3/19
65 Ozora Cheek Sr Whitney 21:42 7:14
66 Claire Berman So Nevada Union 21:43 7:14
67 Gabriela Romero So Whitney 21:43 7:14
68 Jocelyn Brelsford Jr Whitney 21:44 7:15
69 Allie Lourim Jr St. Francis 21:44 7:15 7/7 8/16 4/11
70 Halle Sullivan Sr Rodriguez 21:48 7:16
71 Maria Ramirez Sr Tokay 21:48 7:16
72 Ashley Mendenhall Fr Oakmont 21:54 7:18
73 Nicole Zenzola Sr Granite Bay 21:55 7:18
74 Angela Kokhovets Jr Del Campo 21:55 7:18
75 Marlee Duane Jr Ponderosa 21:56 7:19
76 Alondra Cisneros Jr Atwater 22:01 7:20
77 Erika Martinez Jr Downey 22:02 7:21
78 Michaela Kreps Fr Vintage 22:03 7:21
79 Jessica Wedworth So Ponderosa 22:08 7:23
80 Britney Edwards Sr Elk Grove 22:12 7:24
81 Haifa Ahmed Fr Kimball 22:12 7:24
82 Hattie Groat Sr Whitney 22:14 7:25
83 Katrina Bresniker Jr Granite Bay 22:16 7:25
84 Erin Mills Jr Vintage 22:18 7:26
85 Sienna Scott Sr Vintage 22:20 7:27
86 Zoe Stephens Jr Roseville 22:20 7:27
87 Callie Norton So Atwater 22:24 7:28
88 Kelsey Valencia Fr Atwater 22:24 7:28
89 Kaylah Ball So Elk Grove 22:26 7:29
90 Danel Camacho Sr Roseville 22:33 7:31
91 Monica Sanchez Jr Atwater 22:37 7:32
92 Hannah Berry Jr Vintage 22:39 7:33
93 Amanda Lewis Jr Yuba City 22:39 7:33
94 Madison Castro Fr Kimball 22:39 7:33
95 Bethany Hamilton Sr Merced 22:40 7:33
96 Lauren Joy Jr Ponderosa 22:40 7:33
97 Megan Kuo Sr Rocklin 22:40 7:33
98 Shay Hagerman Sr Merced 22:40 7:33
99 Kristine Dunn Jr Granite Bay 22:47 7:36
100 Esther Limon Sr Downey 22:49 7:36
101 Pamela Mogler Sr Tokay 22:49 7:36
102 Melissa Duran Jr Atwater 22:52 7:37
103 Erin Ling Jr Ponderosa 22:56 7:39
104 Jacqueline Butrick Jr Atwater 22:56 7:39
105 Mya Bond Sr Golden Valley (sj) 23:05 7:42
106 Mckenna Berman Jr Nevada Union 23:09 7:43
107 Bella Lopez So Del Campo 23:10 7:43
108 Jordan Purvis Sr Rocklin 23:15 7:45
109 Melisa Flores Jr Tokay 23:22 7:47
110 Kristen Sotelo Jr Lodi 23:24 7:48
111 Nicole Wellington Sr Whitney 23:24 7:48
112 Jullisa Trujillo Jr Tokay 23:25 7:48
113 Emily Munguia Fr Kimball 23:28 7:49
114 Samantha Perez Jr Golden Valley (sj) 23:34 7:51
115 Alex Offield Sr Tokay 23:35 7:52
116 Jaelee Juan Jr Tokay 23:35 7:52
117 Madison Honegger Jr Oakmont 23:36 7:52
118 Maricela Farias Jr Lodi 23:37 7:52
119 Desiree Burton Jr Rocklin 23:42 7:54
120 Kendyl Maher Jr Ponderosa 23:48 7:56
121 Megan Boyle So Elk Grove 23:56 7:59
122 Jessica Kwan Sr Kimball 24:12 8:04
123 Sophia Grubb Sr Elk Grove 24:23 8:08
124 Felicia Kaufman Jr Lodi 24:28 8:09
125 Casey Halkett Sr Ponderosa 24:42 8:14
126 Alma Meza Jr Golden Valley (sj) 24:44 8:15
127 Jackie Aleman So Merced 24:49 8:16
128 Alyson Boyle Sr Elk Grove 24:52 8:17
129 Kerry Miller Jr Oakmont 25:09 8:23
130 Jarene Brown Jr Lodi 25:22 8:27
131 Kelly Meusborn Sr Elk Grove 25:25 8:28
132 Mariah Abolt Jr Yuba City 25:29 8:30
133 Sitlaly Valdez Jr Lodi 25:35 8:32
134 Dora Furtado Sr Kimball 25:38 8:33
135 Claire Hoffman Sr Ponderosa 25:40 8:33
136 Stephanie Mcelvain Fr Del Campo 25:59 8:40
137 Melissa Romero Sr Bear Creek 26:03 8:41
138 Daryia Greene Sr Laguna Creek 26:11 8:44
139 Beatrice Lai Jr Laguna Creek 26:12 8:44
140 Isabelle Kiteck Jr Del Campo 26:18 8:46
141 Delaney Byrne Jr Bear Creek 26:19 8:46
142 Paige Husary So Antelope 26:30 8:50
143 Camille Bean Sr Laguna Creek 26:38 8:53
144 Milie Macek Jr Antelope 27:24 9:08
145 Alana Ewart Jr Rodriguez 27:26 9:09
146 Mikaela Blangeres Jr Antelope 27:27 9:09
147 Darla Cooper Jr Rodriguez 28:05 9:22
148 Chloe Romero Jr Bear Creek 28:17 9:26
149 Kennedy Hobbs Jr Tokay 28:41 9:34
150 Julia Avila Jr Golden Valley (sj) 28:52 9:37
151 Leena Sao Sr Merced 30:07 10:02
152 Melina Arzadon Zambra Jr Rodriguez 30:16 10:05
153 Rachel Ibach Jr Yuba City 30:39 10:13
154 Jacqueline Bowman Jr Johansen 34:40 11:33
155 Linh Phan Jr Bear Creek 34:55 11:38
156 Chantel Crowhurst Jr Johansen 35:47 11:56
157 Josephine Barlay Jr Bear Creek 45:19 15:06
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:20
97:50
19:34
6:31
69 Kendall Derry
Sr
18:46
6:15
3
Kristi Capello
Sr
19:26
6:29
11
Cessair Mckinney
Jr
19:37
6:32
14
Brook Eberle
Sr
19:55
6:38
18
Kaitlin Derry
Sr
20:06
6:42
23
Hannah Wohlenbe
Sr
20:13
6:44
26
Sedona Mcnerney
Sr
20:17
6:46
27
2 St. Francis
11-6-3-2-2
Gap: 0:57
100:11
20:02
6:41
107 Sydney Vandegri
So
19:33
6:31
13
Ariane Arndt
Sr
20:00
6:40
19
Chase Worthen
Sr
20:03
6:41
21
Sophie Debenede
Fr
20:05
6:42
22
Gabriell Dyer
Sr
20:30
6:50
32
Alana Reyna
So
21:40
7:13
64
Allie Lourim
Jr
21:44
7:15
68
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR)
3 Vacaville
5-3-4-4-3
Gap: 1:53
100:48
20:10
6:43
130 Gabriela Hernande
Fr
18:57
6:19
5
Jaxin Woodward
Fr
19:44
6:35
15
Madelein Malone
So
20:33
6:51
34
Allie Tigert
Fr
20:44
6:55
37
Cassidy Aberson
Jr
20:50
6:57
39
Stella Sisneros
So
21:18
7:06
53
Emma Digman
So
21:25
7:08
58
4 Nevada Union
4-3-2-3-4
Gap: 2:56
100:57
20:11
6:44
144 Nora Pizzella
Sr
18:47
6:16
4
Anya Cooper-h
So
19:45
6:35
16
Erika Wolf
Jr
20:11
6:44
25
Joy Castro-w
Sr
20:31
6:50
33
Claire Berman
So
21:43
7:14
66
Mckenna Berman
Jr
23:09
7:43
101




5 Granite Bay
10-8-5-5-5
Gap: 1:24
101:46
20:21
6:47
148 Alexandr Beitia
Jr
19:31
6:30
12
Phoebe Zeiss
Jr
20:10
6:43
24
Marina Soares
Fr
20:22
6:47
29
Jordon Poczobut
Jr
20:48
6:56
38
Noelle Berexa
Jr
20:55
6:58
45
Nicole Zenzola
Sr
21:55
7:18
71
Katrina Bresnike
Jr
22:16
7:25
80
6 Whitney
7-2-6-6-6
Gap: 2:14
102:30
20:30
6:50
178 Jordan Sienkiew
Sr
19:17
6:26
7
Savannah Hill
Jr
19:24
6:28
10
Avery Lambrite
So
21:05
7:02
49
Misha Johnson
Jr
21:13
7:04
51
Daria Pond
So
21:31
7:10
61
Ozora Cheek
Sr
21:42
7:14
65
Gabriela Romero
So
21:43
7:14
67
7 Downey
14-12-10-8-7
Gap: 0:58
104:40
20:56
6:59
221 Esmerald Aguayo
So
20:26
6:49
31
Arielle Names
Sr
20:50
6:57
40
Haylee Osgood
Sr
20:54
6:58
44
Makaelyn Bickel
So
21:06
7:02
50
Katelyn Krieger
Fr
21:24
7:08
56
Erika Martinez
Jr
22:02
7:21
75
Esther Limon
Sr
22:49
7:36
95
8 Roseville
12-10-7-7-8
Gap: 2:18
105:09
21:02
7:01
236 Madison Meade
Jr
20:02
6:41
20
Emma Smith
So
20:37
6:52
35
Analexis Glaude
Fr
20:39
6:53
36
Emma Sessano
Sr
21:31
7:10
62
Zoe Stephens
Jr
22:20
7:27
83
Danel Camacho
Sr
22:33
7:31
87




9 Del Campo
1-9-8-9-9
Gap: 4:35
105:49
21:10
7:03
270 Kathryn Loken
Jr
18:35
6:12
1
Maria Overton
Jr
20:52
6:57
43
Cerys Mclean
Fr
21:17
7:06
52
Angela Kokhovet
Jr
21:55
7:18
72
Bella Lopez
So
23:10
7:43
102
Stephani Mcelvain
Fr
25:59
8:40
126
Isabelle Kiteck
Jr
26:18
8:46
128
10 Oakmont
2-11-12-10-10
Gap: 4:52
107:08
21:26
7:09
302 Alize Hartke
So
18:44
6:15
2
Megan Welsh
Jr
21:26
7:09
59
Kayla Battise
Jr
21:28
7:09
60
Ashley Mendenha
Fr
21:54
7:18
70
Madison Honegger
Jr
23:36
7:52
111
Kerry Miller
Jr
25:09
8:23
122




11 Elk Grove
6-7-9-11-11
Gap: 4:42
108:07
21:37
7:12
313 Isabella Dobson
Jr
19:14
6:25
6
Kiran Dhillon
Sr
20:19
6:46
28
Britney Edwards
Sr
22:12
7:24
78
Kaylah Ball
So
22:26
7:29
86
Megan Boyle
So
23:56
7:59
115
Sophia Grubb
Sr
24:23
8:08
117
Alyson Boyle
Sr
24:52
8:17
121
12 Ponderosa
13-13-14-13-12
Gap: 2:18
108:29
21:42
7:14
327 Siena Stacy
So
20:22
6:47
30
Katlyn Arnold
So
21:23
7:08
55
Marlee Duane
Jr
21:56
7:19
73
Jessica Wedworth
So
22:08
7:23
77
Lauren Joy
Jr
22:40
7:33
92
Erin Ling
Jr
22:56
7:39
98
Kendyl Maher
Jr
23:48
7:56
114
13 Merced
9-5-11-12-13
Gap: 5:27
109:23
21:53
7:18
331 Quinn Hagerman
Fr
19:22
6:27
9
Ciara Colon
So
19:52
6:37
17
Bethany Hamilton
Sr
22:40
7:33
91
Shay Hagerman
Sr
22:40
7:33
94
Jackie Aleman
So
24:49
8:16
120
Leena Sao
Sr
30:07
10:02
133




14 Vintage
17-15-15-15-14
Gap: 1:19
108:45
21:45
7:15
332 Gabby Herrera
Fr
21:01
7:00
46
Ana Palafox
Jr
21:03
7:01
47
Michaela Kreps
Fr
22:03
7:21
76
Erin Mills
Jr
22:18
7:26
81
Sienna Scott
Sr
22:20
7:27
82
Hannah Berry
Jr
22:39
7:33
89




15 Rocklin
16-14-13-14-15
Gap: 2:24
109:27
21:53
7:18
349 Elle Knorzer
So
20:51
6:57
42
Pearl Burton
Fr
21:05
7:02
48
Alyssa Tremblay
So
21:36
7:12
63
Megan Kuo
Sr
22:40
7:33
93
Jordan Purvis
Sr
23:15
7:45
103
Desiree Burton
Jr
23:42
7:54
113




16 Atwater
19-18-17-16-16
Gap: 1:12
110:51
22:10
7:23
388 Clara Harman
Fr
21:25
7:08
57
Alondra Cisneros
Jr
22:01
7:20
74
Callie Norton
So
22:24
7:28
84
Kelsey Valencia
Fr
22:24
7:28
85
Monica Sanchez
Jr
22:37
7:32
88
Melissa Duran
Jr
22:52
7:37
97
Jacqueli Butrick
Jr
22:56
7:39
99
17 Kimball
15-17-16-17-17
Gap: 3:22
113:21
22:40
7:33
433 Talyn Steffens
Fr
20:50
6:57
41
Haifa Ahmed
Fr
22:12
7:24
79
Madison Castro
Fr
22:39
7:33
90
Emily Munguia
Fr
23:28
7:49
107
Jessica Kwan
Sr
24:12
8:04
116
Dora Furtado
Sr
25:38
8:33
125




18 Lodi
8-16-18-18-18
Gap: 6:02
116:11
23:14
7:45
466 Haley Boynton
Sr
19:20
6:27
8
Kristen Sotelo
Jr
23:24
7:48
105
Maricela Farias
Jr
23:37
7:52
112
Felicia Kaufman
Jr
24:28
8:09
118
Jarene Brown
Jr
25:22
8:27
123
Sitlaly Valdez
Jr
25:35
8:32
124




19 Tokay
20-20-20-19-19
Gap: 1:47
114:59
23:00
7:40
484 Maria Ramirez
Sr
21:48
7:16
69
Pamela Mogler
Sr
22:49
7:36
96
Melisa Flores
Jr
23:22
7:47
104
Jullisa Trujillo
Jr
23:25
7:48
106
Alex Offield
Sr
23:35
7:52
109
Jaelee Juan
Jr
23:35
7:52
110
Kennedy Hobbs
Jr
28:41
9:34
131
20 Golden Valley (sj)
18-19-19-20-20
Gap: 7:30
121:37
24:19
8:06
513 Josette Vigil
Fr
21:22
7:07
54
Mya Bond
Sr
23:05
7:42
100
Samantha Perez
Jr
23:34
7:51
108
Alma Meza
Jr
24:44
8:15
119
Julia Avila
Jr
28:52
9:37
132








21 Bear Creek
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 19:16
160:53
32:11
10:44
655 Melissa Romero
Sr
26:03
8:41
127
Delaney Byrne
Jr
26:19
8:46
129
Chloe Romero
Jr
28:17
9:26
130
Linh Phan
Jr
34:55
11:38
134
Josephin Barlay
Jr
45:19
15:06
135








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jasmine Casillas Sr Davis 19:56 6:39
2 Adria Lammers Sr Davis 20:31 6:50
3 Jessica Danens Sr St. Francis 20:42 6:54 1/9 6/16 2/29 23:59
(3:17)
23:59
(3:17)
23:59
(3:17)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Annalise Crane Jr Vacaville 20:56 6:59
5 Yoanna Arenas Jr Vacaville 21:11 7:04
6 Laura Bohannon Jr Woodcreek 21:11 7:04
7 Hannah Doerfert Jr Vacaville 21:26 7:09
8 Hallie Lassiter Jr Davis 21:28 7:09
9 Arielle Fletter Jr Davis 21:37 7:12
10 Emily Talbert Jr Davis 21:38 7:13
11 Sarah Sherwin Sr Davis 21:44 7:15
12 Mykala Dechant Jr Armijo 21:45 7:15
13 Meghan Bobrowsky Jr Davis 21:54 7:18
14 Carly Kleefeld Sr Bella Vista 21:57 7:19
15 Mckenna Smith So Woodcreek 21:58 7:19
16 Sierra Todd Jr Armijo 22:05 7:22
17 Macey Lange Jr Bella Vista 22:09 7:23
18 Jeanne Kim Jr Davis 22:13 7:24
19 Devin Cox Jr Armijo 22:16 7:25
20 Jodie Stroeve Sr Davis 22:16 7:25
21 Alyssa Egbert Jr Bella Vista 22:16 7:25
22 Hannah Case Jr Vacaville 22:22 7:27
23 Jessica Boyers Sr Davis 22:23 7:28
24 Leesa Bingham Sr Oak Ridge 22:29 7:30
25 Ireland Bonds Jr Folsom 22:29 7:30
26 Emily Gottardi Jr Bella Vista 22:31 7:30
27 Scout Taylor Sr Davis 22:35 7:32
28 Juliet Batturaro Sr St. Francis 22:42 7:34 2/9 9/16 6/26 21:46 21:46 21:46
29 Bianca Gherasim Sr Bella Vista 22:43 7:34
30 Karen Tran So Sheldon 22:46 7:35
31 Alanna Appel Sr St. Francis 22:51 7:37 3/9 10/16 5/20 22:56
(0:05)
22:56
(0:05)
22:56
(0:05)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
32 Carolina Leshuk Jr Davis 22:51 7:37
33 Anahi Escobedo Jr Armijo 22:59 7:40
34 Sara Holm Jr Bella Vista 23:01 7:40
35 Willa Moffatt Jr Davis 23:01 7:40
36 Emily Chang So Sheldon 23:03 7:41
37 Esther Wang Jr Davis 23:08 7:43
38 Kaelen Swinney Sr Rocklin 23:10 7:43
39 Mckenna Weitzel Jr Woodcreek 23:12 7:44
40 Jean Yasis Jr Sheldon 23:20 7:47
41 Nancy Cervantes Jr Modesto 23:22 7:47
42 Jasmine Ramirez Sr Atwater 23:24 7:48
43 Isabella Ruffalo-burgat Sr Davis 23:25 7:48
44 Carla Reyes Jr Atwater 23:28 7:49
45 Marie Navarro So Rocklin 23:28 7:49
46 Hannah Appleby Jr Woodcreek 23:31 7:50
47 Natalie Gubbins Fr Woodcreek 23:31 7:50
48 Hannah Sims Jr Bella Vista 23:34 7:51
49 Isabella Saca Sr St. Francis 23:36 7:52 4/9 11/16 6/16 24:38
(1:02)
24:38
(1:02)
24:38
(1:02)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
50 Isabella Castro Sr Rocklin 23:38 7:53
51 Katie Zumwalt Jr Folsom 23:42 7:54
52 Juana Nieto Sr Atwater 23:44 7:55
53 Lina Bhatti Sr Modesto 23:51 7:57
54 Marlen Mendoza Sr Atwater 23:54 7:58
55 Maria Lopez So Ponderosa 23:55 7:58
56 Kristen Hamilton Jr Vacaville 23:55 7:58
57 Niki Johnson Jr Whitney 23:56 7:59
58 Elle Horwath Jr Nevada Union 23:58 7:59
59 Irene Aguilar Sr Vacaville 24:01 8:00
60 Lauren Alexander Jr Woodcreek 24:02 8:01
61 Shayna Davis Jr Sheldon 24:04 8:01
62 Anna Young Jr Davis 24:05 8:02
63 Jacqueline Warren Sr Rocklin 24:07 8:02
64 Ariel Hoage Jr Vacaville 24:09 8:03
65 Julia Zabala Sr Davis 24:10 8:03
66 Megan Drake Jr Bella Vista 24:12 8:04
67 Genevieve Kirsch Sr Davis 24:15 8:05
68 Lilliana Ramirez Fr Sheldon 24:16 8:05
69 Katelyn Suggs So Rocklin 24:19 8:06
70 Alia Christian Sr Vacaville 24:26 8:09
71 Taylor Everts Jr Woodcreek 24:26 8:09
72 Carina Guzman Jr Franklin (eg) 24:34 8:11
73 Delaney Bray Jr Enochs 24:38 8:13
74 Maddy Morrison Jr Rocklin 24:39 8:13
75 Raegan Healey Sr St. Francis 24:40 8:13 5/9 12/16 7/14
76 Katie Self Jr Bella Vista 24:44 8:15
77 Isabela Garcia Sr St. Francis 24:45 8:15 6/9 13/16 6/13 24:46
(0:01)
24:46
(0:01)
24:46
(0:01)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
78 Annie Zheng Sr Davis 24:47 8:16
79 Tess Mcdaniel Jr Davis 24:53 8:18
80 Laura Keo Sr Modesto 24:55 8:18
81 Sabrina White Jr Downey 25:00 8:20
82 Ellen Zheng Jr Modesto 25:02 8:21
83 Paige Baker Jr Armijo 25:04 8:21
84 Amanda Brooks Sr Franklin (eg) 25:08 8:23
85 Miranda Gutierrez Jr Elk Grove 25:12 8:24
86 Annabelle Zhou Jr Davis 25:14 8:25
87 Brenna Kreps Jr Napa 25:14 8:25
88 Elena Hinkle Sr Enochs 25:15 8:25
89 Penny Zheng Sr Davis 25:15 8:25
90 Estefania Acevedo Jr Modesto 25:16 8:25
91 Isabel Realyvasquez Sr Davis 25:18 8:26
92 Sabrina Borchard Jr Davis 25:18 8:26
93 Rebecca Labad So Ponderosa 25:20 8:27
94 Amanda Ly Jr Woodcreek 25:22 8:27
95 Nivrit Nijjar Jr Whitney 25:24 8:28
96 Lilly Fougere Jr Whitney 25:26 8:29
97 Samantha Gallia Sr St. Francis 25:32 8:31 7/9 14/16 5/11 25:46
(0:14)
25:46
(0:14)
25:46
(0:14)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
98 Sara Thomas Jr Nevada Union 25:33 8:31
99 Chloe Pittman Jr Ponderosa 25:34 8:31
100 Nathaly Sanchez Jr Tracy 25:37 8:32
101 Maria Alvarado Jr Napa 25:38 8:33
102 Keisha Edwards Sr Elk Grove 25:43 8:34
103 D'onna Franco Jr Atwater 25:54 8:38
104 Allison Bedrin Jr Whitney 25:58 8:39
105 Itzel Miranda Jr Modesto 26:00 8:40
106 Ruobing Zhu Sr Modesto 26:00 8:40
107 Julia Islas Jr Lodi 26:01 8:40
108 Aliha Rahman Jr Whitney 26:03 8:41
109 Marie Andre Sr Bella Vista 26:08 8:43
110 Divinee Chidume Sr Modesto 26:09 8:43
111 Maddy Todd Jr Bella Vista 26:12 8:44
112 Isabella Babich Sr Davis 26:31 8:50
113 Tiffany Maninang Jr Franklin (eg) 26:45 8:55
114 Sierra Gosting Sr Rocklin 26:45 8:55
115 Juana Gonzalez Jr Atwater 26:45 8:55
116 Izzy Daniel Jr Oakmont 26:46 8:55
117 Lydia Edwards Sr Vacaville 26:54 8:58
118 Diana Souki Jr Armijo 26:59 9:00
119 Chau Tran So Sheldon 27:03 9:01
120 Paige Bacon Jr Ponderosa 27:05 9:02
121 Rachael Freitag Sr St. Francis 27:05 9:02 8/9 15/16 6/9
122 Wissam El Qut Jr Del Campo 27:07 9:02
123 Helene Levy Sr Davis 27:09 9:03
124 Olivia Barrett So Ponderosa 27:09 9:03
125 Stephanie Delgadillo Sr Atwater 27:13 9:04
126 Beatriz Hernandez Jr Atwater 27:13 9:04
127 Kristine Galutira Jr Oakmont 27:17 9:06
128 Bella Oggenfuss So Napa 27:27 9:09
129 Alexis Moreno Sr Modesto 27:31 9:10
130 Valentina Dujakovic Jr Elk Grove 27:34 9:11
131 Emma Cook Sr Ponderosa 27:38 9:13
132 Sophie Huang Sr St. Francis 27:51 9:17 9/9 16/16 5/7 26:23 26:23 26:23
133 Sierra Trexler Jr Folsom 28:13 9:24
134 Abigail Cundall Sr Ponderosa 28:15 9:25
135 Christine Neumaier Jr Oakmont 28:16 9:25
136 Marina Lee Jr Whitney 28:18 9:26
137 Kassandra Gomez Jr Merrill West 28:19 9:26
138 Louisa Witte Jr Ponderosa 28:35 9:32
139 Miranda Lu Sr Sheldon 28:36 9:32
140 Bryzt Rojas Jr Modesto 28:41 9:34
141 Darlene Aguiar Sr Ponderosa 28:52 9:37
142 Mariette Blume Sr Napa 28:54 9:38
143 Kaitlyn Fisher Sr Downey 28:58 9:39
144 Rosalia Alvarado Jr Atwater 28:59 9:40
145 Erica Chang Jr Lodi 29:05 9:42
146 Gisell Morales Jr Vintage 29:06 9:42
147 Cirila Reyes Sr Vintage 29:07 9:42
148 Lottie Knippen Sr Vintage 29:07 9:42
149 Daisy Corona Sr Vintage 29:07 9:42
150 Jessica Prado Jr Atwater 29:21 9:47
151 Jessica Britt Jr Whitney 29:29 9:50
152 Tamalyn Ya Sr Golden Valley (sj) 29:45 9:55
153 Jazmyn Valadez Sr Lincoln (s) 29:50 9:57
154 Julissa Cruz Jr Merrill West 29:50 9:57
155 Abbi Johnson Sr Folsom 29:59 10:00
156 Mai Vang Jr Atwater 30:01 10:00
157 Naomi Mariscal Sr Enochs 30:17 10:06
158 Abrianna Morales Jr Golden Valley (sj) 30:53 10:18
159 Alissa Luangrath Jr Merrill West 31:05 10:22
160 Litzy Duran Jr Atwater 31:10 10:23
161 Olivia Conner Jr Lincoln (s) 31:33 10:31
162 Hunter Lee Sr Atwater 32:20 10:47
163 Komal Thind Jr Merrill West 32:28 10:49
164 Esmeralda Prado Sr Modesto 33:09 11:03
165 Lesley Fernandez Jr Atwater 33:51 11:17
166 Amrit Pannu Jr Modesto 35:11 11:44
167 Ashton Tapp Sr Napa 35:33 11:51
168 Kristina Zuroff Jr Modesto 35:36 11:52
169 Gabby Picard Napa 36:20 12:07
170 Abi Boguhn Jr Tracy 36:40 12:13
171 Allison Thomas Jr Atwater 36:51 12:17
172 Jasleen Kaur Jr Sheldon 37:00 12:20
173 Alma Garcia Jr Franklin (s) 37:31 12:30
174 Neelab Akbar Jr Merrill West 45:28 15:09
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:42
105:10
21:02
7:01
30 Jasmine Casillas
Sr
19:56
6:39
1
Adria Lammers
Sr
20:31
6:50
2
Hallie Lassiter
Jr
21:28
7:09
8
Arielle Fletter
Jr
21:37
7:12
9
Emily Talbert
Jr
21:38
7:13
10
Sarah Sherwin
Sr
21:44
7:15
11
Meghan Bobrowsk
Jr
21:54
7:18
13
2 Vacaville
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:59
109:50
21:58
7:19
81 Annalise Crane
Jr
20:56
6:59
4
Yoanna Arenas
Jr
21:11
7:04
5
Hannah Doerfert
Jr
21:26
7:09
7
Hannah Case
Jr
22:22
7:27
20
Kristen Hamilton
Jr
23:55
7:58
45
Irene Aguilar
Sr
24:01
8:00
47
Ariel Hoage
Jr
24:09
8:03
51
3 Bella Vista
6-6-4-3-3
Gap: 0:46
111:36
22:19
7:26
94 Carly Kleefeld
Sr
21:57
7:19
14
Macey Lange
Jr
22:09
7:23
17
Alyssa Egbert
Jr
22:16
7:25
19
Emily Gottardi
Jr
22:31
7:30
21
Bianca Gherasim
Sr
22:43
7:34
23
Sara Holm
Jr
23:01
7:40
27
Hannah Sims
Jr
23:34
7:51
38
4 Woodcreek
4-3-6-5-4
Gap: 2:20
113:23
22:41
7:34
124 Laura Bohannon
Jr
21:11
7:04
6
Mckenna Smith
So
21:58
7:19
15
Mckenna Weitzel
Jr
23:12
7:44
30
Hannah Appleby
Jr
23:31
7:50
36
Natalie Gubbins
Fr
23:31
7:50
37
Lauren Alexande
Jr
24:02
8:01
48
Taylor Everts
Jr
24:26
8:09
54
5 Armijo
5-5-3-4-5
Gap: 3:19
114:09
22:50
7:37
132 Mykala Dechant
Jr
21:45
7:15
12
Sierra Todd
Jr
22:05
7:22
16
Devin Cox
Jr
22:16
7:25
18
Anahi Escobedo
Jr
22:59
7:40
26
Paige Baker
Jr
25:04
8:21
60
Diana Souki
Jr
26:59
9:00
76




6 St. Francis
2-4-4-6-6
Gap: 3:58
114:31
22:54
7:38
145 Jessica Danens
Sr
20:42
6:54
3
Juliet Batturar
Sr
22:42
7:34
22
Alanna Appel
Sr
22:51
7:37
25
Isabella Saca
Sr
23:36
7:52
39
Raegan Healey
Sr
24:40
8:13
56
Isabela Garcia
Sr
24:45
8:15
57
Samantha Gallia
Sr
25:32
8:31
66
7 Sheldon
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:30
117:29
23:30
7:50
184 Karen Tran
So
22:46
7:35
24
Emily Chang
So
23:03
7:41
28
Jean Yasis
Jr
23:20
7:47
31
Shayna Davis
Jr
24:04
8:01
49
Lilliana Ramirez
Fr
24:16
8:05
52
Chau Tran
So
27:03
9:01
77
Miranda Lu
Sr
28:36
9:32
86
8 Rocklin
8-8-8-9-8
Gap: 1:09
118:42
23:44
7:55
207 Kaelen Swinney
Sr
23:10
7:43
29
Marie Navarro
So
23:28
7:49
35
Isabella Castro
Sr
23:38
7:53
40
Jacqueli Warren
Sr
24:07
8:02
50
Katelyn Suggs
So
24:19
8:06
53
Maddy Morrison
Jr
24:39
8:13
55
Sierra Gosting
Sr
26:45
8:55
74
9 Atwater
10-9-9-8-9
Gap: 2:30
120:24
24:05
8:02
220 Jasmine Ramirez
Sr
23:24
7:48
33
Carla Reyes
Jr
23:28
7:49
34
Juana Nieto
Sr
23:44
7:55
41
Marlen Mendoza
Sr
23:54
7:58
43
D'onna Franco
Jr
25:54
8:38
69
Juana Gonzalez
Jr
26:45
8:55
75
Stephani Delgadil
Sr
27:13
9:04
80
10 Modesto
9-10-10-10-10
Gap: 1:54
122:26
24:29
8:10
253 Nancy Cervante
Jr
23:22
7:47
32
Lina Bhatti
Sr
23:51
7:57
42
Laura Keo
Sr
24:55
8:18
58
Ellen Zheng
Jr
25:02
8:21
59
Estefani Acevedo
Jr
25:16
8:25
62
Itzel Miranda
Jr
26:00
8:40
71
Ruobing Zhu
Sr
26:00
8:40
72
11 Whitney
12-12-12-11-11
Gap: 2:07
126:47
25:21
8:27
318 Niki Johnson
Jr
23:56
7:59
46
Nivrit Nijjar
Jr
25:24
8:28
64
Lilly Fougere
Jr
25:26
8:29
65
Allison Bedrin
Jr
25:58
8:39
70
Aliha Rahman
Jr
26:03
8:41
73
Marina Lee
Jr
28:18
9:26
84
Jessica Britt
Jr
29:29
9:50
88
12 Ponderosa
11-11-11-12-12
Gap: 3:14
129:03
25:49
8:36
331 Maria Lopez
So
23:55
7:58
44
Rebecca Labad
So
25:20
8:27
63
Chloe Pittman
Jr
25:34
8:31
67
Paige Bacon
Jr
27:05
9:02
78
Olivia Barrett
So
27:09
9:03
79
Emma Cook
Sr
27:38
9:13
82
Abigail Cundall
Sr
28:15
9:25
83
13 Napa
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 10:19
142:46
28:33
9:31
389 Brenna Kreps
Jr
25:14
8:25
61
Maria Alvarado
Jr
25:38
8:33
68
Bella Oggenfus
So
27:27
9:09
81
Mariette Blume
Sr
28:54
9:38
87
Ashton Tapp
Sr
35:33
11:51
92
Gabby Picard
-
36:20
12:07
93




14 Merrill West
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 17:09
167:10
33:26
11:09
449 Kassandr Gomez
Jr
28:19
9:26
85
Julissa Cruz
Jr
29:50
9:57
89
Alissa Luangrat
Jr
31:05
10:22
90
Komal Thind
Jr
32:28
10:49
91
Neelab Akbar
Jr
45:28
15:09
94








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

11 races + combined.


All Boys Races

17 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 2 mi
All at 3 mi
All at 2 mi
Fr D1 Nixon Mckenzie, Fr, 11:30, Armijo Jesuit, 60:21, 42
Fr D2 Garrett Gough, Fr, 11:30, Nevada Union Rocklin, 63:24, 75
Fr D3 Jesus Carrasco, Fr, 11:47, Placer Placer, 62:12, 18
Fr D4 Samuel Copley, Fr, 12:17, Christian Brothers Christian Brothers, 64:07, 19
Fr D5 Joshua Spiva, Fr, 13:06, Capital Christian Capital Christian, 73:07, 15
JV D12 Willie Hall, Sr, 17:11, Davis Davis, 88:03, 34
JV D345 Ryan Von Chance-stu, Sr, 17:56, Vista Del Lago Vista Del Lago, 91:23, 15
So D1 Drew Spencer, So, 11:13, Oak Ridge McClatchy, 57:15, 35
So D2 Ben Fogiel, So, 11:16, Nevada Union Bella Vista, 58:08, 19
So D3 Dallas Curran, So, 11:31, Casa Roble Rio Americano, 60:07, 37
So D4 Karl Winter, So, 11:22, St Mary's St Mary's, 63:34, 52
So D5 John Maclatchie, So, 13:51, Golden Sierra , 0:00,
V D1 Michael Vernau, Jr, 15:36, Davis Jesuit, 83:32, 54
V D2 Daniel Ambriz, Sr, 15:49, Merced Bella Vista, 83:52, 92
V D3 Collin De Julio, Jr, 16:19, Vista Del Lago Vista Del Lago, 85:30, 61
V D4 Tomas Huerta, Jr, 16:30, Weston Ranch Christian Brothers, 87:16, 62
V D5 Brett Lombardi, Jr, 16:52, Capital Christian Capital Christian, 90:02, 28