St. Francis Results from the The Other Meet at Granite Regional Park on 10/10/15

Girls Results and Stats

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Arndt, Ariane Sr V 18:39 6:03 3.08 5/144 2/13 2/13 1/26 18:56
(0:17,1.5)
18:38 18:38 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY)
Batturaro, Juliet Sr V 21:11 6:53 3.08 42/144 9/13 9/13 1/2 20:51 21:10 20:51
Casale, Margaret Fr F/S 15:28 7:02 2.2 20/139 6/12 6/19 1/12 15:36
(0:08,0.8)
15:36
(0:08,0.8)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR, SBP)
Cradeur, Erica So F/S 15:09 6:53 2.2 15/139 4/12 4/19 2/16 14:35 16:10
(1:01,6.3)
14:35 You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, SBP)
Danens, Jessica Sr V 20:46 6:45 3.08 32/144 8/13 8/13 1/3 23:41
(2:55,12.3)
20:15 20:15 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY)
Debenedetti, Sophie Fr V 19:26 6:19 3.08 12/144 3/13 3/13 1/25
Dyer, Gabrielle Sr V 19:54 6:28 3.08 16/144 5/13 5/13 1/13 19:50 19:29 19:29
Freitag, Rachael Sr JV 18:07 8:14 2.2 15/31 6/7 17/19 2/2 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Gallia, Samantha Sr JV 17:14 7:50 2.2 10/31 4/7 12/19 2/2 16:12 16:12 15:56
Garcia, Isabela Sr JV 16:32 7:31 2.2 4/31 2/7 8/19 2/9 16:03 16:03 15:44 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Gaston, Katherine Jr JV 16:05 7:19 2.2 2/31 1/7 7/19 2/9 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Healey, Raegan Sr JV 17:23 7:54 2.2 11/31 5/7 13/19 2/2 17:22 17:22 16:49
Hinrichsen, Chynna So F/S 17:42 8:03 2.2 67/139 10/12 15/19 3/4 17:25 17:30 17:25
Huang, Sophie Sr JV 16:56 7:42 2.2 7/31 3/7 10/19 2/6 16:36 16:36 15:46
Keene, Stephanie Jr JV 18:52 8:35 2.2 18/31 7/7 18/19 1/1
Lee, Teresa So V 21:25 6:57 3.08 49/144 12/13 12/13 1/1
Lourim, Allie Jr V 20:28 6:39 3.08 24/144 7/13 7/13 1/9 20:36
(0:08,0.6)
20:36
(0:08,0.6)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
Lourim, Cassidy Fr V 21:24 6:57 3.08 48/144 11/13 11/13 1/2
McGrew, Savanna So V 21:15 6:54 3.08 44/144 10/13 10/13 1/2
Nkadi, Ava So V 20:17 6:35 3.08 19/144 6/13 6/13 1/11 19:10 20:03 19:10
Nolan, Lauren So F/S 17:02 7:45 2.2 55/139 8/12 11/19 4/5 17:35
(0:33,3.2)
17:35
(0:33,3.2)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR, SBP)
Reyna, Alana So F/S 15:06 6:52 2.2 14/139 3/12 3/19 3/18 14:51 16:07
(1:01,6.3)
14:51 You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, SBP)
Rogers, Grace Fr F/S 14:56 6:47 2.2 11/139 2/12 2/19 4/20 15:28
(0:32,3.4)
15:28
(0:32,3.4)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR, SBP)
Saca, Isabella Sr V 23:48 7:44 3.08 92/144 13/13 13/13 1/1 25:56
(2:08,8.2)
23:26 23:26 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY)
Solis, Maya So F/S 17:46 8:05 2.2 70/139 11/12 16/19 3/4 17:36 17:36 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP, DSP, TB)
Tran, Samantha So F/S 15:20 6:58 2.2 17/139 5/12 5/19 2/13 15:28
(0:08,0.9)
15:28
(0:08,0.9)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR, SBP)
Vandegrift, Sydney So V 17:38 5:44 3.08 1/144 1/13 1/13 1/27 19:40
(2:02,10.3)
18:30
(0:52,4.7)
18:30
(0:52,4.7)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Vazquez, Isabella So F/S 17:29 7:57 2.2 61/139 9/12 14/19 3/5 18:08
(0:39,3.6)
18:08
(0:39,3.6)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR, SBP)
Watson, Morgan Fr F/S 14:47 6:43 2.2 8/139 1/12 1/19 5/22 14:57
(0:10,1.1)
14:57
(0:10,1.1)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR, SBP)
Wetch, Halena Fr F/S 16:52 7:40 2.2 50/139 7/12 9/19 3/9 16:42 16:42 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Wirick, Gabby So F/S 19:39 8:56 2.2 114/139 12/12 19/19 3/4 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Worthen, Chase Sr V 19:49 6:26 3.08 15/144 4/13 4/13 1/22 19:04 18:39 18:39
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/13 95:26
2:16
3.08 6:12 5:44 6:28 38 6:12 95:53
(0:27,0.5)
95:18 92:25 SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY) Sydney Vandegrift (1), Ariane Arndt (4), Sophie Debenedetti (10), Chase Worthen (11), Gabrielle Dyer (12)
V 2nd 5 1/2 103:57
0:58
3.08 6:45 6:35 6:54 15 6:45 105:45
(1:48,1.7)
110:07
(6:10,5.6)
98:22 SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR) Ava Nkadi (1), Allie Lourim (2), Jessica Danens (3), Juliet Batturaro (4), Savanna McGrew (5)
JV 1st 5 2/2 84:10
1:18
2.2 7:39 7:19 7:54 32 7:29 80:46 80:46 75:35 Katherine Gaston (2), Isabela Garcia (4), Sophie Huang (7), Samantha Gallia (9), Raegan Healey (10)
F/S 1st 5 3/13 75:18
0:33
2.2 6:51 6:43 6:58 65 6:44 71:03 73:03 71:03 Morgan Watson (8), Grace Rogers (11), Alana Reyna (14), Erica Cradeur (15), Samantha Tran (17)
F/S 2nd 5 2/4 84:33
2:14
2.2 7:41 7:02 8:03 61 7:33 79:42 78:48 78:48 Margaret Casale (1), Halena Wetch (10), Lauren Nolan (14), Isabella Vazquez (17), Chynna Hinrichsen (19)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sydney Vandegrift So St. Francis 17:38 5:44 1/13 1/13 1/27 19:40
(2:02)
18:30
(0:52)
18:30
(0:52)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Annie Ware Sr Rio Americano 17:59 5:50
3 Sarah Chaves Fr El Camino 18:29 6:00
4 Anastasia Karnaze Sr Amador 18:29 6:00
5 Ariane Arndt Sr St. Francis 18:39 6:03 2/13 2/13 1/26 18:56
(0:17)
18:38 18:38 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY)
6 Alyssa Barnes Fr El Camino 18:42 6:04
7 Megan Auernig Jr Rio Americano 18:55 6:09
8 Katarina Stashyn Sr Vacaville Christian 19:01 6:10
9 Lauren Foster Jr Dixon 19:06 6:12
10 Bethany Bodine So Dixon 19:14 6:15
11 Sydney Walthall Fr McClatchy 19:18 6:16
12 Sophie Debenedetti Fr St. Francis 19:26 6:19 3/13 3/13 1/25
13 Hannah Holden Sr Pioneer 19:35 6:21
14 Emma Winkler Sr Delta 19:44 6:24
15 Chase Worthen Sr St. Francis 19:49 6:26 4/13 4/13 1/22 19:04 18:39 18:39
16 Gabrielle Dyer Sr St. Francis 19:54 6:28 5/13 5/13 1/13 19:50 19:29 19:29
17 Ashley Reid So McClatchy 20:03 6:31
18 Camille Strazzo Jr Amador 20:11 6:33
19 Ava Nkadi So St. Francis 20:17 6:35 6/13 6/13 1/11 19:10 20:03 19:10
20 Jamie Chelberg Jr El Dorado 20:18 6:35
21 Andrea Romero Jr Amador 20:20 6:36
22 Sophia Deboer So McClatchy 20:25 6:38
23 Mariah Thomson Sr El Dorado 20:27 6:38
24 Allie Lourim Jr St. Francis 20:28 6:39 7/13 7/13 1/9 20:36
(0:08)
20:36
(0:08)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
25 Megan Poon Fr McClatchy 20:29 6:39
26 Taylor Gowan Jr Rio Americano 20:30 6:39
27 Dani Destefano Jr El Dorado 20:33 6:40
28 Hollee Durfee Jr Vista Del Lago (Fols 20:33 6:40
29 Mary Khattar Jr Amador 20:42 6:43
30 Savannah Tate Jr University Prep 20:43 6:44
31 Kendall Herod Sr Cosumnes Oaks 20:45 6:44
32 Jessica Danens Sr St. Francis 20:46 6:45 8/13 8/13 1/3 23:41
(2:55)
20:15 20:15 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY)
33 Carlin Coulam Fr El Camino 20:47 6:45
34 Brooke Lemke Sr McClatchy 20:51 6:46
35 Emily Neria Jr Folsom 20:52 6:46
36 Carissa Rodriguez Fr Dixon 20:58 6:48
37 Mariah Deguara Jr Capital Christian 20:58 6:48
38 Amanda Garcia So Amador 21:02 6:50
39 Sophia O'neal Sr Dixon 21:03 6:50
40 Naomi Hopper Jr Vacaville Christian 21:05 6:51
41 Lindsay Constancio Jr El Dorado 21:10 6:52
42 Juliet Batturaro Sr St. Francis 21:11 6:53 9/13 9/13 1/2 20:51 21:10 20:51
43 Kitsia Pelayo Jr Dixon 21:12 6:53
44 Savanna McGrew So St. Francis 21:15 6:54 10/13 10/13 1/2
45 Jessica Jacobs So Vacaville Christian 21:16 6:54
46 Jessica Massey Sr El Dorado 21:19 6:55
47 Calli Moore So Vacaville Christian 21:23 6:57
48 Cassidy Lourim Fr St. Francis 21:24 6:57 11/13 11/13 1/2
49 Teresa Lee So St. Francis 21:25 6:57 12/13 12/13 1/1
50 Jessie Ryce Jr Folsom 21:32 6:59
51 Emily Bodine Jr Dixon 21:40 7:02
52 Raven Owings Fr Amador 21:45 7:04
53 Mackenzie Cruzan So University Prep 21:48 7:05
54 Michelle Brandabur So McClatchy 21:49 7:05
55 Karina Nelson Sr Monterey Trail 21:50 7:05
56 Renee Taylor Sr Forest Lake Christian 21:57 7:08
57 Nikki Torres Sr Dixon 22:19 7:15
58 Mariam Samara Fr Folsom 22:23 7:16
59 Sarah Hinton Fr Delta 22:24 7:16
60 Ireland Bonds Jr Folsom 22:32 7:19
61 Michelle Ficht Jr Cosumnes Oaks 22:34 7:20
62 Julia Spowart Jr Cosumnes Oaks 22:36 7:20
63 Leila Doty Jr Western Sierra Colle 22:37 7:21
64 Arianna Pizzuti Sr El Dorado 22:38 7:21
65 Anna Moore Jr Dixon 22:39 7:21
66 Alexis Wanket Sr Lincoln (S) 22:48 7:24
67 Eila Chin Fr University Prep 22:50 7:25
68 Eliza Harding Jr Folsom 22:51 7:25
69 Emily Johnson Sr Lincoln (S) 22:52 7:25
70 Julie Phillips Jr Lincoln (S) 22:54 7:26
71 Christina Kennedy So El Camino 22:55 7:26
72 Geneva Huynh Jr Folsom 22:55 7:26
73 Alexa Kerr Jr Amador 22:57 7:27
74 Joy Merdia Fr Buckingham Charter M 22:57 7:27
75 Natasha Solorio Sr Woodland 23:02 7:29
76 Kiarra Ko-madden So Dixon 23:02 7:29
77 Jasmine Munoz Sr Edison 23:03 7:29
78 Sarah Tomlinson Fr El Camino 23:03 7:29
79 Jennifer Weiher Jr Western Sierra Colle 23:09 7:31
80 Logan Babcock Sr University Prep 23:14 7:33
81 Natalie Larowe So Buckingham Charter M 23:19 7:34
82 Carrie Gipson Jr Rio Americano 23:24 7:36
83 Valeria Terriquez Jr Lincoln (S) 23:27 7:37
84 Emily Negus Sr Forest Lake Christian 23:28 7:37
85 Matea Pfeifer So Sacramento Waldorf 23:30 7:38
86 Kassandra Compton Sr El Camino 23:31 7:38
87 Viviana Chavez Jr Bear River 23:36 7:40
88 Katie Zumwalt Jr Folsom 23:36 7:40
89 Lindsay Strauser Jr Forest Lake Christian 23:40 7:41
90 Brook Watson Fr Center 23:42 7:42
91 Anna Black So Western Sierra Colle 23:42 7:42
92 Isabella Saca Sr St. Francis 23:48 7:44 13/13 13/13 1/1 25:56
(2:08)
23:26 23:26 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY)
93 Michelle Zhang So Center 23:51 7:45
94 Ileanna Spoelstra Jr Lincoln (S) 23:54 7:46
95 Samantha Dawson Sr Vacaville Christian 23:55 7:46
96 Lissett Santillan Sr Woodland 23:57 7:47
97 Kaylee Reed Sr Center 23:59 7:47
98 Stephanie Glaser Fr El Camino 24:03 7:49
99 Amanda Pope Sr Center 24:04 7:49
100 Riley Harte Sr Dixon 24:10 7:51
101 Cecilia Valdez Sr Vacaville Christian 24:14 7:52
102 Massiel Chavez Fr Bear River 24:24 7:55
103 Annette Ramirez Jr Monterey Trail 24:24 7:55
104 Lorna Roxas Jr Buckingham Charter M 24:26 7:56
105 Averyanna Scavetta Fr Vacaville Christian 24:32 7:58
106 Lexie Zimny Sr Vista Del Lago (Fols 24:41 8:01
107 Malia Rebollo Jr Western Sierra Colle 24:48 8:03
108 Amanda Rassouk Jr Cosumnes Oaks 24:54 8:05
109 Tulinh Nguyen Jr Monterey Trail 24:58 8:06
110 Megan Filer So Capital Christian 25:01 8:07
111 Savannah Groves Jr Cosumnes Oaks 25:07 8:09
112 Mackenzie Moor Sr Vista Del Lago (Fols 25:08 8:10
113 Marianna Coomes So Center 25:15 8:12
114 Karla Soltero Sr Pioneer 25:17 8:13
115 Natalie Haglan Jr Vista Del Lago (Fols 25:21 8:14
116 Ellie Womeldorf Sr Western Sierra Colle 25:26 8:15
117 Desiree Rodriguez Jr Pioneer 25:26 8:15
118 Megan Bruce Sr Center 25:28 8:16
119 Mia Lopez Sr West Campus 25:34 8:18
120 Alexis Brown Sr Bear River 25:35 8:18
121 Alyson Rosal Sr Lincoln (S) 25:37 8:19
122 Paige Andersen Jr Vista Del Lago (Fols 25:41 8:20
123 Sophia Ruiz So Buckingham Charter M 25:45 8:22
124 Alexa Colvin So Sacramento Waldorf 25:47 8:22
125 Maggie Zhu Sr Capital Christian 25:50 8:23
126 Kylie Dickinson Sr West Campus 25:52 8:24
127 Emma Hixson So Sacramento Waldorf 25:54 8:25
128 Yajaira Lorenzo Sr Edison 25:56 8:25
129 Emilia Bumgardner So Delta 26:06 8:28
130 Anna Woodhall Sr Forest Lake Christian 26:16 8:32
131 Jenna Turpin So Center 27:25 8:54
132 Vanessa Gardea Sr Edison 27:37 8:58
133 Bayleigh Mitchell Jr Monterey Trail 27:59 9:05
134 Grace Criesco Jr Bear River 28:11 9:09
135 Freya Davis Jr Western Sierra Colle 28:30 9:15
136 Bose Robinson Sr Center 28:35 9:17
137 Cintia Cortez Jr Edison 28:36 9:17
138 Kendall Rotteveeel Jr Dixon 29:00 9:25
139 Estephania Trujillo Sr Galt 29:27 9:34
140 Alondra Santana Woodland 29:32 9:35
141 Kira Keehner Sr Capital Christian 32:50 10:40
142 Sierra Billings So Western Sierra Colle 39:20 12:46
143 Elizabeth Rodriguez Jr Pioneer 39:21 12:47
144 Olivia Conner Jr Lincoln (S) 39:25 12:48
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:16
95:26
19:05
6:12
38 Sydney Vandegrift
So
17:38
5:44
1
Ariane Arndt
Sr
18:39
6:03
4
Sophie Debenedetti
Fr
19:26
6:19
10
Chase Worthen
Sr
19:49
6:26
11
Gabrielle Dyer
Sr
19:54
6:28
12
Ava Nkadi
So
20:17
6:35
15
Allie Lourim
Jr
20:28
6:39
20
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY)
2 Amador
3-4-3-2-2
Gap: 2:33
100:44
20:09
6:32
88 Anastasia Karnaze
Sr
18:29
6:00
3
Camille Strazzo
Jr
20:11
6:33
14
Andrea Romero
Jr
20:20
6:36
17
Mary Khattar
Jr
20:42
6:43
24
Amanda Garcia
So
21:02
6:50
30
Raven Owings
Fr
21:45
7:04
40
Alexa Kerr
Jr
22:57
7:27
55
2 McClatchy
6-5-4-3-2
Gap: 1:33
101:06
20:13
6:34
88 Sydney Walthall
Fr
19:18
6:16
9
Ashley Reid
So
20:03
6:31
13
Sophia Deboer
So
20:25
6:38
18
Megan Poon
Fr
20:29
6:39
21
Brooke Lemke
Sr
20:51
6:46
27
Michelle Brandabur
So
21:49
7:05
41




4 Dixon
5-3-5-4-4
Gap: 2:06
101:33
20:19
6:36
109 Lauren Foster
Jr
19:06
6:12
7
Bethany Bodine
So
19:14
6:15
8
Carissa Rodriguez
Fr
20:58
6:48
29
Sophia O'neal
Sr
21:03
6:50
31
Kitsia Pelayo
Jr
21:12
6:53
34
Emily Bodine
Jr
21:40
7:02
39
Nikki Torres
Sr
22:19
7:15
42
5 El Dorado
7-6-6-6-5
Gap: 1:01
103:47
20:45
6:44
126 Jamie Chelberg
Jr
20:18
6:35
16
Mariah Thomson
Sr
20:27
6:38
19
Dani Destefano
Jr
20:33
6:40
22
Lindsay Constancio
Jr
21:10
6:52
33
Jessica Massey
Sr
21:19
6:55
36
Arianna Pizzuti
Sr
22:38
7:21
48




6 El Camino
2-2-2-5-6
Gap: 4:34
103:56
20:47
6:45
142 Sarah Chaves
Fr
18:29
6:00
2
Alyssa Barnes
Fr
18:42
6:04
5
Carlin Coulam
Fr
20:47
6:45
26
Christina Kennedy
So
22:55
7:26
53
Sarah Tomlinson
Fr
23:03
7:29
56
Kassandra Compton
Sr
23:31
7:38
59
Stephanie Glaser
Fr
24:03
7:49
67
7 Vacaville Christian
4-7-7-7-7
Gap: 4:54
106:40
21:20
6:56
175 Katarina Stashyn
Sr
19:01
6:10
6
Naomi Hopper
Jr
21:05
6:51
32
Jessica Jacobs
So
21:16
6:54
35
Calli Moore
So
21:23
6:57
37
Samantha Dawson
Sr
23:55
7:46
65
Cecilia Valdez
Sr
24:14
7:52
69
Averyanna Scavetta
Fr
24:32
7:58
70
8 Folsom
10-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:59
110:10
22:02
7:09
203 Emily Neria
Jr
20:52
6:46
28
Jessie Ryce
Jr
21:32
6:59
38
Mariam Samara
Fr
22:23
7:16
43
Ireland Bonds
Jr
22:32
7:19
44
Eliza Harding
Jr
22:51
7:25
50
Geneva Huynh
Jr
22:55
7:26
54
Katie Zumwalt
Jr
23:36
7:40
60
9 Cosumnes Oaks
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 4:22
115:56
23:11
7:32
263 Kendall Herod
Sr
20:45
6:44
25
Michelle Ficht
Jr
22:34
7:20
45
Julia Spowart
Jr
22:36
7:20
46
Amanda Rassouk
Jr
24:54
8:05
73
Savannah Groves
Jr
25:07
8:09
74








10 Lincoln (S)
12-11-10-10-10
Gap: 1:06
115:55
23:11
7:32
274 Alexis Wanket
Sr
22:48
7:24
49
Emily Johnson
Sr
22:52
7:25
51
Julie Phillips
Jr
22:54
7:26
52
Valeria Terriquez
Jr
23:27
7:37
58
Ileanna Spoelstra
Jr
23:54
7:46
64
Alyson Rosal
Sr
25:37
8:19
80
Olivia Conner
Jr
39:25
12:48
85
11 Western Sierra Colle
11-12-11-11-11
Gap: 2:49
119:42
23:56
7:46
316 Leila Doty
Jr
22:37
7:21
47
Jennifer Weiher
Jr
23:09
7:31
57
Anna Black
So
23:42
7:42
62
Malia Rebollo
Jr
24:48
8:03
72
Ellie Womeldorf
Sr
25:26
8:15
78
Freya Davis
Jr
28:30
9:15
83
Sierra Billings
So
39:20
12:46
84
12 Vista Del Lago (Fols
8-10-12-12-12
Gap: 5:08
121:24
24:17
7:53
327 Hollee Durfee
Jr
20:33
6:40
23
Lexie Zimny
Sr
24:41
8:01
71
Mackenzie Moor
Sr
25:08
8:10
75
Natalie Haglan
Jr
25:21
8:14
77
Paige Andersen
Jr
25:41
8:20
81








13 Center
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 1:33
120:51
24:10
7:51
334 Brook Watson
Fr
23:42
7:42
61
Michelle Zhang
So
23:51
7:45
63
Kaylee Reed
Sr
23:59
7:47
66
Amanda Pope
Sr
24:04
7:49
68
Marianna Coomes
So
25:15
8:12
76
Megan Bruce
Sr
25:28
8:16
79
Jenna Turpin
So
27:25
8:54
82
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:58
103:57
20:47
6:45
15 Ava Nkadi
So
20:17
6:35
1
Allie Lourim
Jr
20:28
6:39
2
Jessica Danens
Sr
20:46
6:45
3
Juliet Batturaro
Sr
21:11
6:53
4
Savanna McGrew
So
21:15
6:54
5
Cassidy Lourim
Fr
21:24
6:57
6
Teresa Lee
So
21:25
6:57
7
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Dixon
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:30
113:50
22:46
7:24
50 Emily Bodine
Jr
21:40
7:02
8
Nikki Torres
Sr
22:19
7:15
9
Anna Moore
Jr
22:39
7:21
10
Kiarra Ko-madden
So
23:02
7:29
11
Riley Harte
Sr
24:10
7:51
12
Kendall Rotteveeel
Jr
29:00
9:25
13




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Natalia Duran Jr Manteca 15:36 7:05
2 Katherine Gaston Jr St. Francis 16:05 7:19 1/7 7/19 2/9 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
3 Daisy Hernandez So Manteca 16:16 7:24
4 Isabela Garcia Sr St. Francis 16:32 7:31 2/7 8/19 2/9 16:03 16:03 15:44 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
5 Jocelyn Prado Jr Manteca 16:35 7:32
6 Sarah Vegas Jr Manteca 16:36 7:33
7 Sophie Huang Sr St. Francis 16:56 7:42 3/7 10/19 2/6 16:36 16:36 15:46
8 Katrina Rowsey Sr Delta 17:00 7:44
9 Lizbeth Santana Sr Manteca 17:11 7:49
10 Samantha Gallia Sr St. Francis 17:14 7:50 4/7 12/19 2/2 16:12 16:12 15:56
11 Raegan Healey Sr St. Francis 17:23 7:54 5/7 13/19 2/2 17:22 17:22 16:49
12 Isabella Titco Jr Monterey Trail 17:37 8:00
13 Khiriana Phillips- Sr Monterey Trail 17:54 8:08
14 Giselle Aranda Sr Manteca 18:06 8:14
15 Rachael Freitag Sr St. Francis 18:07 8:14 6/7 17/19 2/2 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
16 Sierra Trexler Jr Folsom 18:39 8:29
17 Hannah Arbabaraghi So Vacaville Christian 18:52 8:35
18 Stephanie Keene Jr St. Francis 18:52 8:35 7/7 18/19 1/1
19 Gina Vite So Buckingham Charter M 18:59 8:38
20 Clara Niestadtkotter Jr Monterey Trail 19:19 8:47
21 Morganne Murphy So Vacaville Christian 19:21 8:48
22 Olivia Villarin Jr Cosumnes Oaks 19:43 8:58
23 Abbi Johnson Sr Folsom 19:55 9:03
24 Sofia Cohen Jr Folsom 19:59 9:05
25 Anna Castel Jr El Camino 20:00 9:05
26 Natalie Parker Jr Cosumnes Oaks 20:36 9:22
27 Gabby Garrido So Buckingham Charter M 20:53 9:30
28 Devon Lilley Jr El Camino 21:01 9:33
29 Logan Macdougall Fr Delta 21:34 9:48
30 Ileana Craig Jr El Camino 21:36 9:49
31 Lois Ditoiu Jr Cosumnes Oaks 22:07 10:03
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Manteca
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:35
82:14
16:27
7:29
23 Natalia Duran
Jr
15:36
7:05
1
Daisy Hernandez
So
16:16
7:24
3
Jocelyn Prado
Jr
16:35
7:32
5
Sarah Vegas
Jr
16:36
7:33
6
Lizbeth Santana
Sr
17:11
7:49
8
Giselle Aranda
Sr
18:06
8:14
11




2 St. Francis
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:18
84:10
16:50
7:39
32 Katherine Gaston
Jr
16:05
7:19
2
Isabela Garcia
Sr
16:32
7:31
4
Sophie Huang
Sr
16:56
7:42
7
Samantha Gallia
Sr
17:14
7:50
9
Raegan Healey
Sr
17:23
7:54
10
Rachael Freitag
Sr
18:07
8:14
12
Stephanie Keene
Jr
18:52
8:35
13
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Eden David So Cosumnes Oaks 14:09 6:26
2 Jade Guerrero Fr Cosumnes Oaks 14:11 6:27
3 Arica Aninag So Lincoln (S) 14:29 6:35
4 Georgia Bracchi So Rio Americano 14:33 6:37
5 Annie Kozlowski Fr Vista Del Lago (Fols 14:40 6:40
6 Molly Lewis So Rio Americano 14:44 6:42
7 Emily Parrot So Rio Americano 14:47 6:43
8 Morgan Watson Fr St. Francis 14:47 6:43 1/12 1/19 5/22 14:57
(0:10)
14:57
(0:10)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR, SBP)
9 Mia Terry Fr Cosumnes Oaks 14:52 6:45
10 Ashley Aninag So Lincoln (S) 14:52 6:45
11 Grace Rogers Fr St. Francis 14:56 6:47 2/12 2/19 4/20 15:28
(0:32)
15:28
(0:32)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR, SBP)
12 Lauren Calcano Fr Rio Americano 14:57 6:48
13 Nicole Heinz So Rio Americano 15:03 6:50
14 Alana Reyna So St. Francis 15:06 6:52 3/12 3/19 3/18 14:51 16:07
(1:01)
14:51 You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, SBP)
15 Erica Cradeur So St. Francis 15:09 6:53 4/12 4/19 2/16 14:35 16:10
(1:01)
14:35 You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, SBP)
16 Brynn Thomas Fr Vista Del Lago (Fols 15:18 6:57
17 Samantha Tran So St. Francis 15:20 6:58 5/12 5/19 2/13 15:28
(0:08)
15:28
(0:08)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR, SBP)
18 Kaitlin Cruz So Vista Del Lago (Fols 15:22 6:59
19 Yasmyn Harris Fr Lincoln (S) 15:26 7:01
20 Margaret Casale Fr St. Francis 15:28 7:02 6/12 6/19 1/12 15:36
(0:08)
15:36
(0:08)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR, SBP)
21 Melanie Holst So McClatchy 15:34 7:05
22 Millie Hoyt Fr Cosumnes Oaks 15:36 7:05
23 Gillian Werolin So Vista Del Lago (Fols 15:49 7:11
24 Slaney Stringer So El Dorado 15:49 7:11
25 Duang Nancy Fr Monterey Trail 15:53 7:13
26 Autumn Nootbar So Forest Lake Christian 15:54 7:14
27 Quincy Johnston Fr McClatchy 15:55 7:14
28 Sydney Edwards So Folsom 15:55 7:14
29 Melia Blankenfeld Fr Vista Del Lago (Fols 15:58 7:15
30 Geneva Ross So Cosumnes Oaks 16:06 7:19
31 Arvinder Kaur So Lincoln (S) 16:09 7:20
32 Kennedy Stevens Fr Cosumnes Oaks 16:12 7:22
33 Elizabeth Pauly Fr American Christian A 16:15 7:23
34 Lauren Carver So El Dorado 16:18 7:25
35 Tiana Christensen So Vista Del Lago (Fols 16:18 7:25
36 Maggie Murrell So McClatchy 16:19 7:25
37 Megan Hansen So Lincoln (S) 16:21 7:26
38 Chu Iyviann So Monterey Trail 16:27 7:29
39 Promise Johnson So Cosumnes Oaks 16:28 7:29
40 Lauren Stiles Fr McClatchy 16:30 7:30
41 Aileen Fortin Fr Christian Brothers 16:33 7:31
42 Kiana Hopkins Fr Lincoln (S) 16:34 7:32
43 Carmen Dieken Fr Vista Del Lago (Fols 16:35 7:32
44 Sophie Minter Fr El Camino 16:37 7:33
45 Kathleen Breeze Fr Vista Del Lago (Fols 16:39 7:34
46 Angelika Roybal Fr Forest Lake Christian 16:41 7:35
47 Maryn Graskey So McClatchy 16:41 7:35
48 Alexandra Covert So Cosumnes Oaks 16:43 7:36
49 Lauren Maurer So Vista Del Lago (Fols 16:44 7:36
50 Halena Wetch Fr St. Francis 16:52 7:40 7/12 9/19 3/9 16:42 16:42 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
51 Olivia Nicosia Fr Vista Del Lago (Fols 16:52 7:40
52 Nayeli Prado So Lincoln (S) 17:00 7:44
53 Jessica Brogna So Lincoln (S) 17:01 7:44
54 Elly Renfree So Amador 17:02 7:45
55 Lauren Nolan So St. Francis 17:02 7:45 8/12 11/19 4/5 17:35
(0:33)
17:35
(0:33)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR, SBP)
56 Victoria Pagaran So Lincoln (S) 17:17 7:51
57 Chrissy O'brien So Golden Sierra 17:18 7:52
58 Huang Annie So Monterey Trail 17:23 7:54
59 Ashley Deibler So Vista Del Lago (Fols 17:23 7:54
60 Amaya Mullins So El Camino 17:25 7:55
61 Isabella Vazquez So St. Francis 17:29 7:57 9/12 14/19 3/5 18:08
(0:39)
18:08
(0:39)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR, SBP)
62 Kim Garcia So Cristo Rey 17:34 7:59
63 Ajee Brooks Fr Rio Americano 17:35 8:00
64 Jenna Padilla So Dixon 17:37 8:00
65 Anna Chriss Fr Rio Americano 17:40 8:02
66 Asenath Hin Fr Lincoln (S) 17:41 8:02
67 Chynna Hinrichsen So St. Francis 17:42 8:03 10/12 15/19 3/4 17:25 17:30 17:25
68 Brenda Galindo Fr Lincoln (S) 17:44 8:04
69 Jackie Velasco So West Campus 17:44 8:04
70 Maya Solis So St. Francis 17:46 8:05 11/12 16/19 3/4 17:36 17:36 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
71 Linh Vo So Monterey Trail 17:48 8:05
72 Arlette Monterio So West Campus 17:49 8:06
73 Issa Munoz Fr West Campus 17:50 8:06
74 Katherine Kasbergen Fr Christian Brothers 17:51 8:07
75 Vivianna Gardea Fr Edison 17:53 8:08
76 Najia Khan Fr Dixon 17:54 8:08
77 Elizabeth Rocha So Woodland 17:55 8:09
78 Vivian Deanda So West Campus 17:56 8:09
79 Viridiana Zavala Jr Woodland 17:59 8:10
80 Samra Zaheer So Folsom 17:59 8:10
81 Gabi Calderon So Rio Americano 18:01 8:11
82 Rebecca Sutera Fr Folsom 18:02 8:12
83 Madison Pascual Woodland 18:09 8:15
84 Ana Gonzalez So Cristo Rey 18:10 8:15
85 Mallory Hedges So El Camino 18:11 8:16
86 Rosa Mercado So West Campus 18:11 8:16
87 Hailey Bowden Fr Cosumnes Oaks 18:14 8:17
88 Elise Sanders So Amador 18:16 8:18
89 Eryca Smith So Amador 18:21 8:20
90 Payton Lagomarsino Fr Vista Del Lago (Fols 18:21 8:20
91 Holly Medeiros So El Camino 18:21 8:20
92 Alissa Hanick Fr Pioneer 18:22 8:21
93 Clare Deng Fr Lincoln (S) 18:26 8:23
94 Jasmine Costanzo So Dixon 18:28 8:24
95 Emma Minter Fr El Camino 18:29 8:24
96 Rosa Lozano So Lincoln (S) 18:36 8:27
97 Lissilma-patricia Fr Pioneer 18:38 8:28
98 Marissa Lee So Cosumnes Oaks 18:40 8:29
99 Haley Eggeman So Lincoln (S) 18:48 8:33
100 Breanna Brooks So Vista Del Lago (Fols 18:48 8:33
101 Jennifer Pollock So Folsom 18:50 8:34
102 Haneen Razzouk So Cosumnes Oaks 18:50 8:34
103 Melissa Mosqueda Fr Lincoln (S) 18:54 8:35
104 Kayleigh Steele Fr Amador 18:55 8:36
105 Betty Wang So Monterey Trail 18:56 8:36
106 Leslie Gutierrez So West Campus 18:56 8:36
107 Anna Tran Fr Lincoln (S) 19:00 8:38
108 Hilda Ramirez So McClatchy 19:07 8:41
109 Bella Wheat Fr Amador 19:07 8:41
110 Maria Shoup Fr Cristo Rey 19:11 8:43
111 Ruthie Tracy So Forest Lake Christian 19:12 8:44
112 Isabella O'neal Fr Dixon 19:20 8:47
113 Ellie Buss Fr Amador 19:28 8:51
114 Gabby Wirick So St. Francis 19:39 8:56 12/12 19/19 3/4 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
115 Crystal Cortez Fr Pioneer 19:42 8:57
116 Liliana Sanchez Woodland 19:46 8:59
117 Allie Tucker Fr Cosumnes Oaks 19:48 9:00
118 Marley Ross Fr Capital Christian 19:50 9:01
119 Emilia Robles Fr Woodland 19:51 9:01
120 Echo Lin So Capital Christian 19:54 9:03
121 Cathy Cai So Capital Christian 19:54 9:03
122 Norma Platas So Pioneer 20:00 9:05
123 Samantha Myers So Rio Americano 20:04 9:07
124 Margaret Donovan Fr Christian Brothers 20:05 9:08
125 Jennifer Pintor So Cristo Rey 20:13 9:11
126 Maggi Cartwright Fr Capital Christian 20:43 9:25
127 Ixtlalic Velazquez Woodland 20:49 9:28
128 Brianna Zavala So Woodland 20:51 9:29
129 Vanessa Cardona So Capital Christian 21:00 9:33
130 Maritza Tellez Fr Pioneer 21:17 9:40
131 Annie Tran So Monterey Trail 21:20 9:42
132 Rebekah Grace Fr Lincoln (S) 21:27 9:45
133 Devany Garcia So Pioneer 21:32 9:47
134 Gracelyn Ebenezer Fr Capital Christian 22:39 10:18
135 Lauren Hansen So Lincoln (S) 23:08 10:31
136 Madelyn Brandt Fr West Campus 23:39 10:45
137 Sophia Le So Monterey Trail 24:39 11:12
138 Krystal Olivares Fr Edison 25:09 11:26
139 Alex Rico Fr Pioneer 26:20 11:58
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Rio Americano
3-2-2-1-1
Gap: 0:30
74:04
14:49
6:44
42 Georgia Bracchi
So
14:33
6:37
4
Molly Lewis
So
14:44
6:42
6
Emily Parrot
So
14:47
6:43
7
Lauren Calcano
Fr
14:57
6:48
12
Nicole Heinz
So
15:03
6:50
13
Ajee Brooks
Fr
17:35
8:00
45
Anna Chriss
Fr
17:40
8:02
46
2 Cosumnes Oaks
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 1:57
74:54
14:59
6:49
61 Eden David
So
14:09
6:26
1
Jade Guerrero
Fr
14:11
6:27
2
Mia Terry
Fr
14:52
6:45
9
Millie Hoyt
Fr
15:36
7:05
22
Geneva Ross
So
16:06
7:19
27
Kennedy Stevens
Fr
16:12
7:22
29
Promise Johnson
So
16:28
7:29
34
3 St. Francis
5-4-4-3-3
Gap: 0:33
75:18
15:04
6:51
65 Morgan Watson
Fr
14:47
6:43
8
Grace Rogers
Fr
14:56
6:47
11
Alana Reyna
So
15:06
6:52
14
Erica Cradeur
So
15:09
6:53
15
Samantha Tran
So
15:20
6:58
17
Margaret Casale
Fr
15:28
7:02
20
Halena Wetch
Fr
16:52
7:40
40
4 Vista Del Lago (Fols
4-5-5-5-4
Gap: 1:18
77:07
15:25
7:01
88 Annie Kozlowski
Fr
14:40
6:40
5
Brynn Thomas
Fr
15:18
6:57
16
Kaitlin Cruz
So
15:22
6:59
18
Gillian Werolin
So
15:49
7:11
23
Melia Blankenfeld
Fr
15:58
7:15
26
Tiana Christensen
So
16:18
7:25
30
Carmen Dieken
Fr
16:35
7:32
37
5 Lincoln (S)
2-3-3-4-5
Gap: 1:52
77:17
15:27
7:02
92 Arica Aninag
So
14:29
6:35
3
Ashley Aninag
So
14:52
6:45
10
Yasmyn Harris
Fr
15:26
7:01
19
Arvinder Kaur
So
16:09
7:20
28
Megan Hansen
So
16:21
7:26
32
Kiana Hopkins
Fr
16:34
7:32
36
Nayeli Prado
So
17:00
7:44
41
6 McClatchy
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:07
80:59
16:12
7:22
151 Melanie Holst
So
15:34
7:05
21
Quincy Johnston
Fr
15:55
7:14
25
Maggie Murrell
So
16:19
7:25
31
Lauren Stiles
Fr
16:30
7:30
35
Maryn Graskey
So
16:41
7:35
39
Hilda Ramirez
So
19:07
8:41
66




7 Monterey Trail
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 3:03
86:27
17:17
7:52
212 Duang Nancy
Fr
15:53
7:13
24
Chu Iyviann
So
16:27
7:29
33
Huang Annie
So
17:23
7:54
43
Linh Vo
So
17:48
8:05
48
Betty Wang
So
18:56
8:36
64
Annie Tran
So
21:20
9:42
81
Sophia Le
So
24:39
11:12
85
8 West Campus
10-9-9-9-8
Gap: 0:27
89:30
17:54
8:08
254 Jackie Velasco
So
17:44
8:04
47
Arlette Monterio
So
17:49
8:06
49
Issa Munoz
Fr
17:50
8:06
50
Vivian Deanda
So
17:56
8:09
52
Rosa Mercado
So
18:11
8:16
56
Leslie Gutierrez
So
18:56
8:36
65
Madelyn Brandt
Fr
23:39
10:45
84
9 El Camino
8-8-8-8-9
Gap: 1:52
89:03
17:49
8:06
257 Sophie Minter
Fr
16:37
7:33
38
Amaya Mullins
So
17:25
7:55
44
Mallory Hedges
So
18:11
8:16
55
Holly Medeiros
So
18:21
8:20
59
Emma Minter
Fr
18:29
8:24
61








10 Amador
9-10-10-10-10
Gap: 2:05
91:41
18:20
8:20
287 Elly Renfree
So
17:02
7:45
42
Elise Sanders
So
18:16
8:18
57
Eryca Smith
So
18:21
8:20
58
Kayleigh Steele
Fr
18:55
8:36
63
Bella Wheat
Fr
19:07
8:41
67
Ellie Buss
Fr
19:28
8:51
68




11 Woodland
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 1:56
93:40
18:44
8:31
300 Elizabeth Rocha
So
17:55
8:09
51
Viridiana Zavala
Jr
17:59
8:10
53
Madison Pascual
-
18:09
8:15
54
Liliana Sanchez
-
19:46
8:59
70
Emilia Robles
Fr
19:51
9:01
72
Ixtlalic Velazquez
-
20:49
9:28
77
Brianna Zavala
So
20:51
9:29
78
12 Pioneer
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 2:55
97:59
19:36
8:54
346 Alissa Hanick
Fr
18:22
8:21
60
Lissilma-patricia
Fr
18:38
8:28
62
Crystal Cortez
Fr
19:42
8:57
69
Norma Platas
So
20:00
9:05
75
Maritza Tellez
Fr
21:17
9:40
80
Devany Garcia
So
21:32
9:47
82
Alex Rico
Fr
26:20
11:58
86
13 Capital Christian
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 1:10
101:21
20:16
9:13
373 Marley Ross
Fr
19:50
9:01
71
Echo Lin
So
19:54
9:03
73
Cathy Cai
So
19:54
9:03
74
Maggi Cartwright
Fr
20:43
9:25
76
Vanessa Cardona
So
21:00
9:33
79
Gracelyn Ebenezer
Fr
22:39
10:18
83




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Vista Del Lago (Fols
3-2-2-1-1
Gap: 0:34
83:08
16:38
7:33
36 Tiana Christensen
So
16:18
7:25
3
Carmen Dieken
Fr
16:35
7:32
6
Kathleen Breeze
Fr
16:39
7:34
7
Lauren Maurer
So
16:44
7:36
9
Olivia Nicosia
Fr
16:52
7:40
11
Ashley Deibler
So
17:23
7:54
16
Payton Lagomarsino
Fr
18:21
8:20
23
2 St. Francis
1-3-3-3-2
Gap: 2:14
84:33
16:55
7:41
61 Margaret Casale
Fr
15:28
7:02
1
Halena Wetch
Fr
16:52
7:40
10
Lauren Nolan
So
17:02
7:45
14
Isabella Vazquez
So
17:29
7:57
17
Chynna Hinrichsen
So
17:42
8:03
19
Maya Solis
So
17:46
8:05
21
Gabby Wirick
So
19:39
8:56
27
2 Cosumnes Oaks
2-1-1-2-2
Gap: 2:28
86:17
17:15
7:51
61 Kennedy Stevens
Fr
16:12
7:22
2
Promise Johnson
So
16:28
7:29
4
Alexandra Covert
So
16:43
7:36
8
Hailey Bowden
Fr
18:14
8:17
22
Marissa Lee
So
18:40
8:29
25
Haneen Razzouk
So
18:50
8:34
26
Allie Tucker
Fr
19:48
9:00
28
4 Lincoln (S)
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:07
85:33
17:07
7:47
63 Kiana Hopkins
Fr
16:34
7:32
5
Nayeli Prado
So
17:00
7:44
12
Jessica Brogna
So
17:01
7:44
13
Victoria Pagaran
So
17:17
7:51
15
Asenath Hin
Fr
17:41
8:02
18
Brenda Galindo
Fr
17:44
8:04
20
Clare Deng
Fr
18:26
8:23
24
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.