St. Francis Results from the CA State Finals at Woodward Park on 11/26/16

Girls Results and Stats

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Debenedetti, Sophie So V 18:42.9 6:02 3.1 36/192 3/7 3/7 4/24 19:15
(0:32,2.8)
19:11
(0:28,2.4)
19:11
(0:28,2.4)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Fauria, Isabella Fr V 17:49.4 5:45 3.1 10/192 1/7 1/7 9/49 17:53
(0:03,0.3)
17:53
(0:03,0.3)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
Hollenbach, Emma Fr V 19:29 6:17 3.1 88/192 5/7 5/7 6/23 19:40
(0:11,0.9)
19:40
(0:11,0.9)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
Lourim, Allie Sr V 19:27.8 6:17 3.1 86/192 4/7 4/7 9/23 20:26
(0:59,4.8)
19:49
(0:21,1.8)
19:49
(0:21,1.8)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Reyna, Alana Jr V 20:15.3 6:32 3.1 143/192 6/7 6/7 11/23 21:09
(0:54,4.3)
20:17
(0:02,0.1)
20:17
(0:02,0.1)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Silva, Haley Fr V 20:41.1 6:40 3.1 159/192 7/7 7/7 10/21 19:25 19:25
Vandegrift, Sydney Jr V 17:55.2 5:47 3.1 13/192 2/7 2/7 2/29 18:15
(0:20,1.8)
18:11
(0:16,1.4)
18:11
(0:16,1.4)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • BP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 4/23 93:24
1:40
3.1 6:02 5:45 6:17 176 5:58 94:17
(0:53,0.9)
94:19
(0:55,1.0)
92:38 SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR) Isabella Fauria (8), Sydney Vandegrift (10), Sophie Debenedetti (26), Allie Lourim (65), Emma Hollenbach (67)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Elizabeth Chittenden Sr Mira Costa-SS 17:25.6 5:37
2 Erika Adler Sr Northwood-SS 17:26.1 5:37
3 Sara Leonard Jr Canyon/Anaheim-SS 17:26.7 5:38
4 Alexandra Beitia Sr Granite Bay-SJS 17:30.4 5:39
5 Mariah Castillo Jr Saugus-SS 17:34.4 5:40
6 Valerie Almanza Sr Channel Islands-SS 17:40 5:42
7 Meredith Corda Sr Monte Vista-NCS 17:43.2 5:43
8 Kaylee Thompson Sr Saugus-SS 17:44.2 5:43
9 Erica Schroeder Sr San Marcos-SS 17:46.9 5:44
10 Isabella Fauria Fr St. Francis 17:49.4 5:45 1/7 1/7 9/49 17:53
(0:03)
17:53
(0:03)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
11 Maryam Jawid Sr Lynbrook-CCS 17:50.3 5:45
12 Alyssa Bautista Jr Capistrano Valley-SS 17:54.9 5:47
13 Sydney Vandegrift Jr St. Francis 17:55.2 5:47 2/7 2/7 2/29 18:15
(0:20)
18:11
(0:16)
18:11
(0:16)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
14 Annie Boos Sr Claremont-SS 18:02.3 5:49
15 Alize Hartke Jr Oakmont-SJS 18:03.8 5:50
16 Isabella Dobson Sr Elk Grove-SJS 18:04.2 5:50
17 Claire Graves Sr Citrus Valley-SS 18:04.5 5:50
18 Sydney Hwang So Claremont-SS 18:06.1 5:50
19 Mikaela Ramirez So Ayala-SS 18:06.6 5:51
20 Amanda Olla Jr San Ramon Valley-NCS 18:11.9 5:52
21 Haley Herberg Jr Capistrano Valley-SS 18:12.6 5:52
22 Kira Loren Sr Canyon Crest-SDS 18:13.2 5:53
23 Madeleine Locher Fr Ventura-SS 18:18.3 5:54
24 Kai Bohannon Sr Liberty-NCS 18:18.7 5:54
25 Sofia Ramos Jr Ventura-SS 18:21.5 5:55
26 Laura Moran Sr Mt Carmel-SDS 18:27.7 5:57
27 Jacqueline Cascione So Saugus-SS 18:33 5:59
28 Azalea Segura-mora Fr Claremont-SS 18:34 5:59
29 Lora Gonzalez Sr Woodbridge-SS 18:36.9 6:00
30 Unique Ford Fr Madera-CS 18:38 6:01
31 Kalea Bartolotto So Granada-NCS 18:39.4 6:01
32 Carlie Dorostkar Fr Canyon Crest-SDS 18:40 6:01
33 Jaxin Woodward So Vacaville-SJS 18:41.7 6:02
34 Natalie Mcclure Sr San Marcos-SS 18:42.5 6:02
35 Tatiana Garcia Sr Ventura-SS 18:42.6 6:02
36 Sophie Debenedetti So St. Francis 18:42.9 6:02 3/7 3/7 4/24 19:15
(0:32)
19:11
(0:28)
19:11
(0:28)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
37 Serena Myjer Jr Mountain View-CCS 18:46.4 6:03
38 Ashling Carr Fr Canyon/Anaheim-SS 18:47.3 6:04
39 Cessair Mckinney Sr Bella Vista-SJS 18:47.7 6:04
40 Patricia Sanchez Jr Santee EC-LAS 18:48.6 6:04
41 Jax Heckers Sr Claremont-SS 18:49.6 6:04
42 Frances O'leary So Claremont-SS 18:51.9 6:05
43 Gracie Dupuis So Granada-NCS 18:51.9 6:05
44 Phoebe Zeiss Sr Granite Bay-SJS 18:53 6:05
45 Ariana Weyland Jr Canyon/Anaheim-SS 18:53.7 6:06
46 Gabriela Hernandez So Vacaville-SJS 18:55 6:06
47 Zoe Ta-perez Fr Canyon/Anaheim-SS 18:55.3 6:06
48 Kate Tavella So San Ramon Valley-NCS 18:55.5 6:06
49 Sierra Ransweiler Fr San Ramon Valley-NCS 18:56.4 6:07
50 Emma Tavella So San Ramon Valley-NCS 18:56.8 6:07
51 Kassady Learn Sr Rancho Bernardo-SDS 18:57.7 6:07
52 Colleen Mccandless So Granada-NCS 18:58 6:07
53 Kelli Wilson Fr Monte Vista-NCS 18:58 6:07
54 Julia Gonzalez Jr Liberty-NCS 18:58.8 6:07
55 Quinn Hagerman So Merced-SJS 19:00.1 6:08
56 Hannah Zheng Jr Del Norte-SDS 19:00.3 6:08
57 Madalyne Coney Jr Monte Vista-NCS 19:00.7 6:08
58 Tess Rounds Jr Claremont-SS 19:00.9 6:08
59 Janelle Baeskens Sr Claremont-SS 19:01.5 6:08
60 Ciara Colon Jr Merced-SJS 19:02.5 6:09
61 Sidney Isom So Monte Vista-NCS 19:05.8 6:10
62 Jacqueline Miley So St. Francis (MV)-CCS 19:05.9 6:10
63 Kaela Cleary Jr San Marcos-SS 19:06.7 6:10
64 Alex Wilson Jr Monte Vista-NCS 19:07.3 6:10
65 Areli Diaz Sr Steele Canyon-SDS 19:07.9 6:10
66 Ali Harper Jr Rancho Bernardo-SDS 19:09.8 6:11
67 Claire Bernd Jr Canyon Crest-SDS 19:10.8 6:11
68 Olivia Hacohen So Mira Costa-SS 19:10.9 6:11
69 Mya Adornetto Jr San Marcos-SS 19:12 6:12
70 Brystal Marks Jr Canyon/Anaheim-SS 19:12.4 6:12
71 Devianna Salcedo So McFarland-CS 19:12.4 6:12
72 Katie Downs Fr Poway-SDS 19:12.5 6:12
73 Angela Liu Jr Lynbrook-CCS 19:13.3 6:12
74 Madison Macpherson Jr Liberty-NCS 19:13.4 6:12
75 Katherine Hawley Jr Mt Carmel-SDS 19:13.8 6:12
76 Myrthe Bellers So Irvington-NCS 19:14 6:12
77 Amelia Delgado Jr Saugus-SS 19:14.2 6:12
78 Corinne Chapkis Jr Canyon Crest-SDS 19:14.3 6:12
79 Kaelea Barretta Fr Saugus-SS 19:16 6:13
80 Madison Funk Fr San Marcos-SS 19:17.5 6:13
81 Jackeline Corona Jr Bravo Med Magnet-LAS 19:17.7 6:13
82 Carlene Masar Jr Steele Canyon-SDS 19:20.2 6:14
83 Paige Kosche Sr Ventura-SS 19:22.5 6:15
84 Abigail Mangilog Sr Mitty-CCS 19:23.6 6:15
85 Joyce Shea Jr Gunn-CCS 19:27 6:16
86 Allie Lourim Sr St. Francis 19:27.8 6:17 4/7 4/7 9/23 20:26
(0:59)
19:49
(0:21)
19:49
(0:21)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
87 Cagnei Duncan Sr Liberty-Bakersfield-CS 19:28.5 6:17
88 Emma Hollenbach Fr St. Francis 19:29 6:17 5/7 5/7 6/23 19:40
(0:11)
19:40
(0:11)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
89 Emma Madgic So Aragon-CCS 19:29.5 6:17
90 Isabella Jin So Capistrano Valley-SS 19:30.2 6:17
91 Molly Neach Jr San Ramon Valley-NCS 19:30.5 6:18
92 Giovanna Da Silva So Scripps Ranch-SDS 19:31.8 6:18
93 Alissa Roesch Sr Steele Canyon-SDS 19:32.7 6:18
94 Makenzie Wray Fr Steele Canyon-SDS 19:34.6 6:19
95 Brooke Inouye So Mira Costa-SS 19:36.1 6:19
96 Hailey Kroger Fr Capistrano Valley-SS 19:36.6 6:20
97 Emily Jones Sr Mira Costa-SS 19:38.5 6:20
98 Brianna Smith Sr Hilltop-SDS 19:38.6 6:20
99 Sedona Boren Sr Ventura-SS 19:39.1 6:20
100 Lauren Cervantes So Monte Vista-NCS 19:39.4 6:20
101 Sierra Andrade Sr Mira Costa-SS 19:39.9 6:21
102 Imelda Suarez Jr Monache-CS 19:39.9 6:21
103 Alexis Stevens Jr Capistrano Valley-SS 19:40.6 6:21
104 Nickie Sanchez So Liberty-Bakersfield-CS 19:40.8 6:21
105 Noelle Berexa Sr Granite Bay-SJS 19:41.3 6:21
106 Carla Cornillon Jr St. Francis (MV)-CCS 19:42 6:21
107 Jessica Manzuk So Steele Canyon-SDS 19:42.6 6:21
108 Madeleine Malone Jr Vacaville-SJS 19:43.7 6:22
109 Janelle Shallal So Steele Canyon-SDS 19:45.1 6:22
110 Mackenna Park Jr Saugus-SS 19:46 6:23
111 Zoe Erturk Fr Canyon Crest-SDS 19:47.1 6:23
112 Shannon Gould Fr Mountain View-CCS 19:48.1 6:23
113 Danielle Bigley Jr Capistrano Valley-SS 19:48.8 6:23
114 Erin Beck Jr Canyon Crest-SDS 19:49.7 6:24
115 Daisy Guinchard So Granada-NCS 19:51.2 6:24
116 Stephanie Cruz Beltran Jr University-LAS 19:52 6:25
117 Amber Fry So Mountain View-CCS 19:52.4 6:25
118 Madeleine Coli Jr St. Francis (MV)-CCS 19:53.3 6:25
119 Gaby Guerrero Sr Mira Costa-SS 19:54 6:25
120 Cassidy Aberson Sr Vacaville-SJS 19:54.8 6:25
121 Sophie Jones So Mt Carmel-SDS 19:55.5 6:26
122 Jada Kredo So Capistrano Valley-SS 19:56.7 6:26
123 Abby Davis Jr Saugus-SS 19:56.7 6:26
124 Elizabeth Skinner So Canyon/Anaheim-SS 19:56.9 6:26
125 Gabrielle Joffe Jr Mountain View-CCS 19:58 6:26
126 Priyanka Shreedar Sr Mt Carmel-SDS 19:58.4 6:27
127 Haley Torsney Jr St. Francis (MV)-CCS 19:58.6 6:27
128 Jordan Poczobutt Sr Granite Bay-SJS 20:02.1 6:28
129 Imogen Bleakley Jr Rancho Bernardo-SDS 20:05.7 6:29
130 Alyssa Tivadar Jr Rancho Bernardo-SDS 20:06.1 6:29
131 Kaylie Lawsen Sr Granada-NCS 20:06.5 6:29
132 Allie Tigert So Vacaville-SJS 20:06.7 6:29
133 Claire Hu Sr Gunn-CCS 20:08 6:30
134 Alyssa Quinones Jr Monache-CS 20:08.7 6:30
135 Olivia Zambrano Jr Madera-CS 20:09 6:30
136 Audrey Coney Jr Monte Vista-NCS 20:11.2 6:31
137 Emma Digman Jr Vacaville-SJS 20:11.9 6:31
138 Brianna Valles Fr McFarland-CS 20:12.3 6:31
139 Alisann Tolosa So Ventura-SS 20:12.7 6:31
140 Paighton Alberts Sr Ventura-SS 20:12.8 6:31
141 Alyssa Diaz Sr McFarland-CS 20:12.8 6:31
142 Yuviana Torres Jr McFarland-CS 20:13.7 6:32
143 Alana Reyna Jr St. Francis 20:15.3 6:32 6/7 6/7 11/23 21:09
(0:54)
20:17
(0:02)
20:17
(0:02)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
144 Naomi Smitham Jr Canyon Crest-SDS 20:17.6 6:33
145 Katelyn Chu Fr St. Francis (MV)-CCS 20:17.9 6:33
146 Kasey Boyd So Mt Carmel-SDS 20:19.7 6:33
147 Jordan Hahn Fr Valley Chr.(CCS)-CCS 20:20.1 6:34
148 Allison Boaz So Rancho Bernardo-SDS 20:21.7 6:34
149 Sophie Alexis Fr Gunn-CCS 20:21.9 6:34
150 Lauren Roe So Vacaville-SJS 20:22.8 6:34
151 Gabrielle Espinoza So Granite Bay-SJS 20:23.5 6:35
152 Jennifer Perez Sr Santee EC-LAS 20:24 6:35
153 Sophia Morris Jr St. Francis (MV)-CCS 20:25.8 6:35
154 Melissa Palacios Fr Bravo Med Magnet-LAS 20:30.4 6:37
155 Jessie Gregson-williams Sr Mira Costa-SS 20:34.8 6:38
156 Stephanie Cobieya So Cesar Chavez-LAS 20:36 6:39
157 Emilia Lopez Jr Santee EC-LAS 20:36.4 6:39
158 Lauren Farris Jr Steele Canyon-SDS 20:37 6:39
159 Haley Silva Fr St. Francis 20:41.1 6:40 7/7 7/7 10/21 19:25 19:25
160 Mia Taylor So Granite Bay-SJS 20:45.5 6:42
161 Kinga Bihari So Granada-NCS 20:49.2 6:43
162 Denie Stark So Canyon/Anaheim-SS 20:52.3 6:44
163 Genesis Siam Alvarez Sr Santee EC-LAS 20:52.4 6:44
164 Mia Yancich Jr San Ramon Valley-NCS 20:53 6:44
165 Amy Cheng Fr Gunn-CCS 20:54.4 6:45
166 Sophia Smith Sr St. Francis (MV)-CCS 20:55.9 6:45
167 Abigail Twoy Jr Gunn-CCS 20:59 6:46
168 Rachel Wheeler Sr Liberty-Bakersfield-CS 21:02.4 6:47
169 Lyla Krock So San Marcos-SS 21:02.7 6:47
170 Kylee Dismuke So Redwood(CS)-CS 21:03.2 6:47
171 Morgan Withers Jr Rancho Bernardo-SDS 21:11.2 6:50
172 Jennifer Nguyen Sr Mt Carmel-SDS 21:11.6 6:50
173 Chloe Chose Jr Rancho Bernardo-SDS 21:13 6:51
174 Audrey White Jr Mountain View-CCS 21:14.5 6:51
175 Shelby Rodgers Jr Liberty-Bakersfield-CS 21:26.4 6:55
176 Emily Pearlman Sr San Marcos-SS 21:28.3 6:56
177 Eileen Silva Jr Santee EC-LAS 21:29.5 6:56
178 Claire Davidian So Granite Bay-SJS 21:39.7 6:59
179 Piercynn Fidler Jr Liberty-Bakersfield-CS 21:44.2 7:01
180 Addison Englhardt Fr Gunn-CCS 21:44.8 7:01
181 Killian Picard So Mt Carmel-SDS 21:52.2 7:03
182 Emma Chiao Jr Gunn-CCS 21:54.9 7:04
183 Paula Leigh Fr Granada-NCS 22:00.5 7:06
184 Ryan Resendez Sr Liberty-Bakersfield-CS 22:01.9 7:06
185 Marcela Argueta So Canoga Park-LAS 22:02.8 7:07
186 Cecilia Perez Sr Santee EC-LAS 22:03.3 7:07
187 Carina Rojas Jr Santee EC-LAS 22:17.6 7:11
188 Dyaneli Diaz So McFarland-CS 22:33.9 7:17
189 Hannah Vander Poel Sr Liberty-Bakersfield-CS 22:37.8 7:18
190 Grace Coleman Fr San Ramon Valley-NCS 22:46.2 7:21
191 Alex Brown Sr Mountain View-CCS 22:56.4 7:24
192 Angeles Nunez Sr McFarland-CS 23:10.4 7:29
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Claremont-SS
9-3-2-1-1
Gap: 0:50
92:24
18:29
5:58
104 Annie Boos
Sr
18:02
5:49
11
Sydney Hwang
So
18:06
5:50
12
Azalea Segura-m
Fr
18:34
5:59
20
Jax Heckers
Sr
18:50
6:04
30
Frances O'leary
So
18:52
6:05
31
Tess Rounds
Jr
19:01
6:08
44
Janelle Baeskens
Sr
19:02
6:08
45
2 Saugus-SS
4-1-1-2-2
Gap: 1:42
92:22
18:28
5:58
147 Mariah Castillo
Jr
17:34
5:40
4
Kaylee Thompson
Sr
17:44
5:43
6
Jacqueli Cascione
So
18:33
5:59
19
Amelia Delgado
Jr
19:14
6:12
58
Kaelea Barretta
Fr
19:16
6:13
60
Mackenna Park
Jr
19:46
6:23
85
Abby Davis
Jr
19:57
6:26
97
3 Canyon/Anaheim-SS
2-5-5-3-3
Gap: 1:46
93:15
18:39
6:01
155 Sara Leonard
Jr
17:27
5:38
2
Ashling Carr
Fr
18:47
6:04
28
Ariana Weyland
Jr
18:54
6:06
34
Zoe Ta-perez
Fr
18:55
6:06
36
Brystal Marks
Jr
19:12
6:12
55
Elizabet Skinner
So
19:57
6:26
98
Denie Stark
So
20:52
6:44
131
4 St. Francis
7-2-3-4-4
Gap: 1:40
93:24
18:41
6:02
176 Isabella Fauria
Fr
17:49
5:45
8
Sydney Vandegri
Jr
17:55
5:47
10
Sophie Debenede
So
18:43
6:02
26
Allie Lourim
Sr
19:28
6:17
65
Emma Hollenba
Fr
19:29
6:17
67
Alana Reyna
Jr
20:15
6:32
115
Haley Silva
Fr
20:41
6:40
128
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR)
5 Monte Vista-NCS
5-10-9-8-5
Gap: 1:24
93:55
18:47
6:04
185 Meredith Corda
Sr
17:43
5:43
5
Kelli Wilson
Fr
18:58
6:07
42
Madalyne Coney
Jr
19:01
6:08
43
Sidney Isom
So
19:06
6:10
46
Alex Wilson
Jr
19:07
6:10
49
Lauren Cervante
So
19:39
6:20
76
Audrey Coney
Jr
20:11
6:31
108
6 San Marcos-SS
6-6-6-7-6
Gap: 1:31
94:06
18:49
6:04
194 Erica Schroede
Sr
17:47
5:44
7
Natalie Mcclure
Sr
18:43
6:02
24
Kaela Cleary
Jr
19:07
6:10
48
Mya Adornett
Jr
19:12
6:12
54
Madison Funk
Fr
19:18
6:13
61
Lyla Krock
So
21:03
6:47
138
Emily Pearlman
Sr
21:28
6:56
144
7 San Ramon Valley-NCS
10-11-7-6-7
Gap: 1:19
94:31
18:54
6:06
196 Amanda Olla
Jr
18:12
5:52
13
Kate Tavella
So
18:56
6:06
37
Sierra Ransweil
Fr
18:56
6:07
38
Emma Tavella
So
18:57
6:07
39
Molly Neach
Jr
19:31
6:18
69
Mia Yancich
Jr
20:53
6:44
133
Grace Coleman
Fr
22:46
7:21
157
7 Ventura-SS
12-7-4-5-7
Gap: 1:21
94:24
18:53
6:05
196 Madelein Locher
Fr
18:18
5:54
16
Sofia Ramos
Jr
18:22
5:55
17
Tatiana Garcia
Sr
18:43
6:02
25
Paige Kosche
Sr
19:23
6:15
63
Sedona Boren
Sr
19:39
6:20
75
Alisann Tolosa
So
20:13
6:31
111
Paighton Alberts
Sr
20:13
6:31
112
9 Canyon Crest-SDS
11-9-8-9-9
Gap: 1:34
95:05
19:01
6:08
234 Kira Loren
Sr
18:13
5:53
15
Carlie Dorostka
Fr
18:40
6:01
22
Claire Bernd
Jr
19:11
6:11
52
Corinne Chapkis
Jr
19:14
6:12
59
Zoe Erturk
Fr
19:47
6:23
86
Erin Beck
Jr
19:50
6:24
89
Naomi Smitham
Jr
20:18
6:33
116
10 Capistrano Valley-SS
8-3-10-10-10
Gap: 1:46
94:55
18:59
6:07
242 Alyssa Bautista
Jr
17:55
5:47
9
Haley Herberg
Jr
18:13
5:52
14
Isabella Jin
So
19:30
6:17
68
Hailey Kroger
Fr
19:37
6:20
73
Alexis Stevens
Jr
19:41
6:21
78
Danielle Bigley
Jr
19:49
6:23
88
Jada Kredo
So
19:57
6:26
96
11 Mira Costa-SS
1-13-13-12-11
Gap: 2:14
95:31
19:06
6:10
277 Elizabet Chittend
Sr
17:26
5:37
1
Olivia Hacohen
So
19:11
6:11
53
Brooke Inouye
So
19:36
6:19
72
Emily Jones
Sr
19:39
6:20
74
Sierra Andrade
Sr
19:40
6:21
77
Gaby Guerrero
Sr
19:54
6:25
93
Jessie Gregson-
Sr
20:35
6:38
125
12 Granada-NCS
14-12-11-11-12
Gap: 1:27
96:27
19:17
6:13
289 Kalea Bartolot
So
18:39
6:01
21
Gracie Dupuis
So
18:52
6:05
32
Colleen Mccandle
So
18:58
6:07
41
Daisy Guinchar
So
19:51
6:24
90
Kaylie Lawsen
Sr
20:07
6:29
105
Kinga Bihari
So
20:49
6:43
130
Paula Leigh
Fr
22:01
7:06
151
13 Steele Canyon-SDS
20-17-16-15-13
Gap: 0:35
97:18
19:28
6:17
335 Areli Diaz
Sr
19:08
6:10
50
Carlene Masar
Jr
19:20
6:14
62
Alissa Roesch
Sr
19:33
6:18
70
Makenzie Wray
Fr
19:35
6:19
71
Jessica Manzuk
So
19:43
6:21
82
Janelle Shallal
So
19:45
6:22
84
Lauren Farris
Jr
20:37
6:39
127
14 Granite Bay-SJS
3-8-12-13-14
Gap: 2:53
96:30
19:18
6:14
340 Alexandr Beitia
Sr
17:30
5:39
3
Phoebe Zeiss
Sr
18:53
6:05
33
Noelle Berexa
Sr
19:41
6:21
80
Jordan Poczobut
Sr
20:02
6:28
102
Gabriell Espinoza
So
20:24
6:35
122
Mia Taylor
So
20:46
6:42
129
Claire Davidian
So
21:40
6:59
146
15 Vacaville-SJS
15-14-14-14-15
Gap: 1:25
97:22
19:28
6:17
341 Jaxin Woodward
So
18:42
6:02
23
Gabriela Hernande
So
18:55
6:06
35
Madelein Malone
Jr
19:44
6:22
83
Cassidy Aberson
Sr
19:55
6:25
94
Allie Tigert
So
20:07
6:29
106
Emma Digman
Jr
20:12
6:31
109
Lauren Roe
So
20:23
6:34
121
16 Mt Carmel-SDS
13-15-15-16-16
Gap: 1:52
97:55
19:35
6:19
388 Laura Moran
Sr
18:28
5:57
18
Katherin Hawley
Jr
19:14
6:12
57
Sophie Jones
So
19:56
6:26
95
Priyanka Shreedar
Sr
19:58
6:27
100
Kasey Boyd
So
20:20
6:33
118
Jennifer Nguyen
Sr
21:12
6:50
140
Killian Picard
So
21:52
7:03
149
17 Rancho Bernardo-SDS
18-16-17-17-17
Gap: 1:24
98:41
19:44
6:22
417 Kassady Learn
Sr
18:58
6:07
40
Ali Harper
Jr
19:10
6:11
51
Imogen Bleakley
Jr
20:06
6:29
103
Alyssa Tivadar
Jr
20:06
6:29
104
Allison Boaz
So
20:22
6:34
119
Morgan Withers
Jr
21:11
6:50
139
Chloe Chose
Jr
21:13
6:51
141
18 St. Francis (MV)-CCS
19-19-19-19-18
Gap: 1:12
98:58
19:48
6:23
438 Jacqueli Miley
So
19:06
6:10
47
Carla Cornillo
Jr
19:42
6:21
81
Madelein Coli
Jr
19:53
6:25
92
Haley Torsney
Jr
19:59
6:27
101
Katelyn Chu
Fr
20:18
6:33
117
Sophia Morris
Jr
20:26
6:35
124
Sophia Smith
Sr
20:56
6:45
135
19 Mountain View-CCS
16-18-18-18-19
Gap: 2:28
99:39
19:56
6:26
446 Serena Myjer
Jr
18:46
6:03
27
Shannon Gould
Fr
19:48
6:23
87
Amber Fry
So
19:52
6:25
91
Gabriell Joffe
Jr
19:58
6:26
99
Audrey White
Jr
21:15
6:51
142
Alex Brown
Sr
22:56
7:24
158




20 McFarland-CS
21-22-21-20-20
Gap: 3:22
102:25
20:29
6:36
548 Devianna Salcedo
So
19:12
6:12
56
Brianna Valles
Fr
20:12
6:31
110
Alyssa Diaz
Sr
20:13
6:31
113
Yuviana Torres
Jr
20:14
6:32
114
Dyaneli Diaz
So
22:34
7:17
155
Angeles Nunez
Sr
23:10
7:29
159




21 Santee EC-LAS
17-21-20-21-21
Gap: 2:41
102:11
20:26
6:36
555 Patricia Sanchez
Jr
18:49
6:04
29
Jennifer Perez
Sr
20:24
6:35
123
Emilia Lopez
Jr
20:36
6:39
126
Genesis Siam Alvarez
Sr
20:52
6:44
132
Eileen Silva
Jr
21:30
6:56
145
Cecilia Perez
Sr
22:03
7:07
153
Carina Rojas
Jr
22:18
7:11
154
22 Gunn-CCS
22-23-23-22-22
Gap: 1:32
101:50
20:22
6:34
561 Joyce Shea
Jr
19:27
6:16
64
Claire Hu
Sr
20:08
6:30
107
Sophie Alexis
Fr
20:22
6:34
120
Amy Cheng
Fr
20:54
6:45
134
Abigail Twoy
Jr
20:59
6:46
136
Addison Englhard
Fr
21:45
7:01
148
Emma Chiao
Jr
21:55
7:04
150
23 Liberty-Bakersfield-CS
23-20-22-22-23
Gap: 2:16
103:22
20:40
6:40
572 Cagnei Duncan
Sr
19:29
6:17
66
Nickie Sanchez
So
19:41
6:21
79
Rachel Wheeler
Sr
21:02
6:47
137
Shelby Rodgers
Jr
21:26
6:55
143
Piercynn Fidler
Jr
21:44
7:01
147
Ryan Resendez
Sr
22:02
7:06
152
Hannah Vander Poel
Sr
22:38
7:18
156
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.