St. Francis Results from the Capital Cross Challenge at Haggin Oaks Golf Course on 10/1/16

Girls Results and Stats

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Adamson, Ella Fr F/S 17:43.4 8:26 2.1 196/249 18/22 18/22 1/2
Appel, Alyssa Fr F/S 20:14.1 9:38 2.1 239/249 22/22 22/22 1/1
Bell, Gabby Fr F/S 17:06.3 8:09 2.1 171/249 14/22 14/22 2/3 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Breslau, Sophia Fr F/S 20:06.4 9:34 2.1 238/249 21/22 21/22 1/1 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Cradeur, Erica Jr V 20:37.7 6:39 3.1 47/286 8/21 8/21 1/8 22:22
(1:45,7.8)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Debenedetti, Sophie So V 18:41.8 6:02 3.1 5/286 3/21 3/21 1/40 19:15
(0:33,2.9)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Dickson, Jazi Sr V 26:36.6 8:35 3.1 238/286 20/21 20/21 1/1
Dunlay, Madeline Fr F/S 16:43.8 7:58 2.1 159/249 10/22 10/22 3/6
Fairchild, Ardani So F/S 17:14 8:12 2.1 175/249 15/22 15/22 2/3 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Fauria, Isabella Fr V 17:33.7 5:40 3.1 1/286 1/21 1/21 1/51
Grassel, Isabelle So F/S 16:42.4 7:57 2.1 157/249 9/22 9/22 3/6
Harrison, Grace Fr F/S 15:12.3 7:14 2.1 65/249 6/22 6/22 2/21
Hinrichsen, Chynna Jr V 25:13.1 8:08 3.1 209/286 19/21 19/21 1/2
Hollenbach, Emma Fr V 18:56.8 6:07 3.1 7/286 4/21 4/21 1/35
Ladd, Meghan Fr F/S 15:01.3 7:09 2.1 55/249 4/22 4/22 5/27 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Largent, Kayla Fr F/S 17:33.8 8:22 2.1 190/249 16/22 16/22 2/3 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Lee, Teresa Jr V 21:06.3 6:48 3.1 71/286 12/21 12/21 1/4 21:42
(0:36,2.8)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Lourim, Cassidy So V 20:19.6 6:33 3.1 31/286 7/21 7/21 1/17 21:29
(1:09,5.4)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Lynch, Noelle So V 20:56.6 6:45 3.1 59/286 9/21 9/21 1/8
McBride, Nicole Fr F/S 14:18.8 6:49 2.1 19/249 2/22 2/22 5/36
McGrew, Savanna Jr V 21:51.5 7:03 3.1 93/286 13/21 13/21 1/3 20:58
Nkadi, Ava Jr V 22:14.3 7:10 3.1 105/286 14/21 14/21 1/2 19:12
Nolan, Lauren Jr V 24:42.7 7:58 3.1 204/286 18/21 18/21 1/2
Pahos, Marie So V 20:57.7 6:46 3.1 60/286 10/21 10/21 1/7
Pena, Kathryn Sr V 26:43.3 8:37 3.1 240/286 21/21 21/21 1/1
Petersen, Marisa Fr F/S 16:45.7 7:59 2.1 161/249 11/22 11/22 3/4
Ramm, Elizabeth Fr F/S 15:08.4 7:13 2.1 62/249 5/22 5/22 2/23
Reyna, Alana Jr V 19:57.8 6:26 3.1 20/286 6/21 6/21 1/21 21:09
(1:12,5.6)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Rogers, Grace So F/S 14:46.5 7:02 2.1 40/249 3/22 3/22 5/32
Rudis, Isabella Jr V 22:31.2 7:16 3.1 124/286 15/21 15/21 1/2
Seifert, Megan Fr F/S 16:40.5 7:56 2.1 156/249 8/22 8/22 5/12
Sieverts, Amanda So V 23:07.4 7:28 3.1 149/286 16/21 16/21 1/2
Silva, Haley Fr V 19:07.5 6:10 3.1 9/286 5/21 5/21 1/29
Sloss, Olivia So F/S 17:37.6 8:24 2.1 192/249 17/22 17/22 2/2
Tran, Samantha Jr V 21:01.7 6:47 3.1 65/286 11/21 11/21 1/5
Utter, Katya Fr F/S 18:53.3 9:00 2.1 230/249 20/22 20/22 1/1
Utter, Sasha Fr F/S 18:09.9 8:39 2.1 213/249 19/22 19/22 1/2
Vandegrift, Sydney Jr V 17:58.5 5:48 3.1 3/286 2/21 2/21 1/44 18:15
(0:16,1.5)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Vessigault, Chloe So F/S 15:49.1 7:32 2.1 105/249 7/22 7/22 2/15
Walbeck, Olivia Fr F/S 16:49.5 8:01 2.1 164/249 12/22 12/22 2/4
Watson, Morgan So F/S 13:56.4 6:38 2.1 11/249 1/22 1/22 8/41
Wetch, Halena So F/S 16:53.6 8:03 2.1 166/249 13/22 13/22 2/4
Zavala, Penelope Jr V 23:54.1 7:43 3.1 185/286 17/21 17/21 1/2
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/29 92:18
1:34
3.1 5:57 5:40 6:10 24 5:57 Isabella Fauria (1), Sydney Vandegrift (3), Sophie Debenedetti (5), Emma Hollenbach (7), Haley Silva (8)
V 2nd 5 1/7 102:49
1:00
3.1 6:38 6:26 6:46 15 6:38 Alana Reyna (1), Cassidy Lourim (2), Erica Cradeur (3), Noelle Lynch (4), Marie Pahos (5)
V 3rd 5 1/2 108:45
1:30
3.1 7:01 6:47 7:16 15 7:01 Samantha Tran (1), Teresa Lee (2), Savanna McGrew (3), Ava Nkadi (4), Isabella Rudis (5)
V 4th 5 1/1 123:34
3:29
3.1 7:58 7:28 8:35 15 7:58 Amanda Sieverts (1), Penelope Zavala (2), Lauren Nolan (3), Chynna Hinrichsen (4), Jazi Dickson (5)
F/S 1st 5 3/23 73:11
1:12
2.1 6:58 6:38 7:13 138 6:34 Morgan Watson (9), Nicole McBride (15), Grace Rogers (30), Meghan Ladd (39), Elizabeth Ramm (45)
F/S 2nd 5 3/6 81:08
1:32
2.1 7:44 7:14 7:58 83 7:00 Grace Harrison (7), Chloe Vessigault (10), Megan Seifert (21), Isabelle Grassel (22), Madeline Dunlay (23)
F/S 3rd 5 2/3 84:49
0:28
2.1 8:05 7:59 8:12 47 7:29 Marisa Petersen (7), Olivia Walbeck (8), Halena Wetch (9), Gabby Bell (11), Ardani Fairchild (12)
F/S 4th 5 1/1 89:58
1:20
2.1 8:34 8:22 9:00 15 8:34 Kayla Largent (1), Olivia Sloss (2), Ella Adamson (3), Sasha Utter (4), Katya Utter (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Isabella Fauria Fr St. Francis 17:33.7 5:40 1/21 1/21 1/51
2 Sarah Chaves So EL CAMINO 17:35.3 5:40
3 Sydney Vandegrift Jr St. Francis 17:58.5 5:48 2/21 2/21 1/44
4 Alyssa Barnes So EL CAMINO 18:24 5:56
5 Sophie Debenedetti So St. Francis 18:41.8 6:02 3/21 3/21 1/40
6 Rachel Victor Sr PLEASANT 18:51.4 6:05
7 Emma Hollenbach Fr St. Francis 18:56.8 6:07 4/21 4/21 1/35
8 Alysia Foley Jr ARMIJO 18:56.8 6:07
9 Haley Silva Fr St. Francis 19:07.5 6:10 5/21 5/21 1/29
10 Destiny Everett So LINCOLN-L 19:08.8 6:11
11 Jamie Chelberg EL DORADO 19:13.1 6:12
12 Madison Meade Sr ROSEVILLE 19:15.2 6:13
13 Anya Cooper- NEVADA UNION 19:17.4 6:13
14 Mia Ashby So SUTTER 19:27.1 6:16
15 Sara Fisher Sr PLEASANT 19:33 6:18
16 Sheriane Greene NEVADA UNION 19:33.7 6:19
17 Charlotte Cosca Jr NAPA 19:39.8 6:21
18 Analexis Glaude So ROSEVILLE 19:41.5 6:21
19 Avery Lambrite Jr WHITNEY 19:55 6:25
20 Alana Reyna Jr St. Francis 19:57.8 6:26 6/21 6/21 1/21
21 Hannah Casteel So COLFAX 20:00.1 6:27
22 Jane Mcloughlin NAPA 20:03.9 6:28
23 Dani Destefano EL DORADO 20:05.5 6:29
24 Claire Berman Jr NEVADA UNION 20:06.5 6:29
25 Alyse Sibley Jr COLFAX 20:09.2 6:30
26 Caitlin Nguyen Sr WILL C. WOOD 20:09.8 6:30
27 Abi Mclean Fr EL CAMINO 20:15.7 6:32
28 Hannah Sims Sr BELLA VISTA 20:17.5 6:33
29 Brittney Mccown Jr BELLA VISTA 20:18.1 6:33
30 Marisa Mckenzie SUTTER 20:19.1 6:33
31 Cassidy Lourim So St. Francis 20:19.6 6:33 7/21 7/21 1/17
32 Sara Sabra Fr WESTERN 20:20.2 6:34
33 Macey Lange Sr BELLA VISTA 20:20.8 6:34
34 Rachel Maddox Jr LODI 20:23.1 6:35
35 Lyla Schoenig Jr DAVIS 20:24.4 6:35
36 Jocelyn Brelsford WHITNEY 20:25.8 6:35
37 Emily Parrott Jr SAC WALDORF 20:26.8 6:36
38 Arabella Perez Fr VISTA DEL 20:26.9 6:36
39 Alexis Wallace Jr BELLA VISTA 20:27.9 6:36
40 Ruth Hernandez LODI 20:28.2 6:36
41 Alyssa Egbert Sr BELLA VISTA 20:28.5 6:36
42 Maria Soto So LATHROP 20:31.5 6:37
43 Carissa Rodriguez DIXON 20:33.8 6:38
44 Maxine Garcia Jr PLEASANT 20:34.3 6:38
45 Sophie Pelletier VISTA DEL 20:36.7 6:39
46 Viviana Chavez Sr BEAR RIVER 20:37.1 6:39
47 Erica Cradeur Jr St. Francis 20:37.7 6:39 8/21 8/21 1/8
48 Courtney Robinson LIBERTY 20:42.1 6:41
49 Crystal Baltazar LATHROP 20:43.8 6:41
50 Odessa Seng Jr DAVIS 20:44.1 6:41
51 Meghan Townsley WHITNEY 20:44.9 6:42
52 Samantha Barry Fr WOODCREEK 20:45.9 6:42
53 Mckenna Berman NEVADA UNION 20:46.2 6:42
54 Claire Deamer Jr DAVIS 20:47.2 6:42
55 Amanda Nazario Jr DAVIS 20:47.3 6:42
56 Rhiannon Repetti WESTERN 20:52.8 6:44
57 Lindsey Constancio EL DORADO 20:53.9 6:44
58 Carlin Coulam So EL CAMINO 20:55.5 6:45
59 Noelle Lynch So St. Francis 20:56.6 6:45 9/21 9/21 1/8
60 Marie Pahos So St. Francis 20:57.7 6:46 10/21 10/21 1/7
61 Hallie Lassiter Sr DAVIS 20:58 6:46
62 Abigail Farr Fr WOODCREEK 20:58.8 6:46
63 Brooke Ortiz Jr ROSEVILLE 20:59.6 6:46
64 Kasey Cope Jr EL DORADO 21:00.1 6:46
65 Samantha Tran Jr St. Francis 21:01.7 6:47 11/21 11/21 1/5
66 Maria Hernandez LODI 21:02.6 6:47
67 Haven Lambrite Sr WHITNEY 21:03.1 6:47
68 Laura Gorry Sr CHRISTIAN 21:04 6:48
69 Courtney Aitken Fr VISTA DEL 21:04.2 6:48
70 Emma Smith Jr ROSEVILLE 21:05.4 6:48
71 Teresa Lee Jr St. Francis 21:06.3 6:48 12/21 12/21 1/4
72 Qing-qiu Swain Sr EL DORADO 21:17.6 6:52
73 Renae Machuca Jr MOUNTAIN 21:18.2 6:52
74 Aileen Fortin So CHRISTIAN 21:19.4 6:53
75 Jennifer Weiher Sr WESTERN 21:25.3 6:55
76 Calli Moore Jr VACAVILLE 21:26.9 6:55
77 Megan Knudsvig FORESTHILL 21:32.5 6:57
78 Olivia Stauffer Jr WHITNEY 21:33.8 6:57
79 Emily Bodine Sr DIXON 21:34.1 6:57
80 Abby Carter Fr VISTA DEL 21:37.1 6:58
81 Megan Matteoli So SUTTER 21:39.4 6:59
82 Brenn Haydon Jr PLACER 21:41.2 7:00
83 Kinsey Stephen Jr BELLA VISTA 21:43.2 7:00
84 Emily Delgado Jr ST MARY'S 21:46 7:01
85 Jessica Avila Fr WILL C. WOOD 21:47 7:02
86 Paris Wu Fr WILL C. WOOD 21:47 7:02
87 Lilian Byrne Fr DAVIS 21:47.2 7:02
88 Jessica Jacobs Jr VACAVILLE 21:48.2 7:02
89 Hannah WHITNEY 21:49 7:02
90 Jessica Hamstengel FORESTHILL 21:49.9 7:03
91 Natalie Gubbins So WOODCREEK 21:50.3 7:03
92 Anna Sanchirico DAVIS 21:51.3 7:03
93 Savanna McGrew Jr St. Francis 21:51.5 7:03 13/21 13/21 1/3
94 Alexandra Sandoval WOODCREEK 21:51.6 7:03
95 Toni Arriaga Jr LIBERTY 21:52.5 7:03
96 Regina Melo So WOODCREEK 21:53.7 7:04
97 Isabel Afong Jr CHRISTIAN 21:56 7:05
98 Gabi Constantino WILL C. WOOD 22:02.9 7:07
99 Kaitlin Cruz Jr VISTA DEL 22:03.6 7:07
100 Mckenna Smith Jr WOODCREEK 22:06.4 7:08
101 Mckenna Weitzel WOODCREEK 22:08.4 7:09
102 Gabriela Romero WHITNEY 22:10.2 7:09
103 Sophie Moore Jr VISTA DEL 22:11.3 7:09
104 Dylan Farrell So EL CAMINO 22:11.5 7:10
105 Ava Nkadi Jr St. Francis 22:14.3 7:10 14/21 14/21 1/2
106 Abby Reina- DAVIS 22:14.3 7:10
107 Grace Markel Jr VISTA DEL 22:15.2 7:11
108 Emily Dewolfe Sr PLEASANT 22:15.8 7:11
109 Analicia Adame So FOOTHILL 22:17.2 7:11
110 Taylor White So WOODCREEK 22:18.5 7:12
111 Jordan Morton Jr LODI 22:19.3 7:12
112 Hannah James Jr MERRILL WEST 22:20 7:12
113 Katelyn Meylor Jr BEAR RIVER 22:21.1 7:13
114 Elizabeth Bradley FORESTHILL 22:22.2 7:13
115 Anna Larson Jr BEAR RIVER 22:22.3 7:13
116 Matea Pfeifer Jr SAC WALDORF 22:22.7 7:13
117 Savannah Porter COLFAX 22:24.1 7:14
118 Sierra Hagen So COLFAX 22:24.5 7:14
119 Bailey Linn Jr ROSEMONT 22:24.6 7:14
120 Sophie Luke Sr BELLA VISTA 22:25 7:14
121 Jenna Nguyen Jr MERRILL WEST 22:27.2 7:15
122 Kathryn Vess Jr PLEASANT 22:27.7 7:15
123 Victoria Lanzarin LATHROP 22:28.9 7:15
124 Isabella Rudis Jr St. Francis 22:31.2 7:16 15/21 15/21 1/2
125 Elizabeth Pauly So ACA (SAC- 22:31.4 7:16
126 Molly Bradshaw COLFAX 22:32.3 7:16
127 Maricela Farias Sr LODI 22:32.3 7:16
128 Sunshine FRANKLIN (EG) 22:32.7 7:16
129 Krisha Cuasay Jr FRANKLIN (EG) 22:35 7:17
130 Anna Young Sr DAVIS 22:35.2 7:17
131 Grace Billingsley BEAR RIVER 22:35.6 7:17
132 Slaney Stringer EL DORADO 22:35.9 7:17
133 Lei Kenui So WILL C. WOOD 22:37.4 7:18
134 Lauren Carver Jr EL DORADO 22:37.7 7:18
135 Amelia Poroli Jr CHRISTIAN 22:40.7 7:19
136 Zoe Lyons Sr WHITNEY 22:41.1 7:19
137 Alissa Casillas So DAVIS 22:42.2 7:19
138 Jordan Roby Fr WOODCREEK 22:43.3 7:20
139 Alisyn King So LINCOLN (S) 22:44.8 7:20
140 Nicole Strand Jr BELLA VISTA 22:45.8 7:21
141 Kaylee De La Motte TURLOCK 22:46.6 7:21
142 Julia Padilla Jr CHRISTIAN 22:46.9 7:21
143 Ada Erlewine Sr KENNEDY 22:48.2 7:21
144 Reagan Ford Fr SUTTER 22:51.9 7:23
145 Arielle Fletter Sr DAVIS 22:52.9 7:23
146 Bethany Bodine Jr DIXON 22:58.3 7:25
147 Abby Vargas So FOOTHILL 22:58.6 7:25
148 Hannah Bittar Jr MOUNTAIN 22:58.8 7:25
149 Amanda Sieverts So St. Francis 23:07.4 7:28 16/21 16/21 1/2
150 Julia Dreiling Jr EL DORADO 23:08.7 7:28
151 Jillian Johnson Sr PLEASANT 23:09.3 7:28
152 Adrianna Marquez MOUNTAIN 23:10.3 7:28
153 Haoyi Wen Jr DAVIS 23:11.7 7:29
154 Bella Oggenfuss NAPA 23:13.8 7:30
155 Katie Self Sr BELLA VISTA 23:14.2 7:30
156 Gabriela Lopez Jr LODI 23:14.3 7:30
157 Megan Hansen Jr LINCOLN (S) 23:15.3 7:30
158 Madeline Shumate TOKAY 23:15.8 7:30
159 Lucia Ferrer Jr DAVIS 23:16.1 7:30
160 Leah Murray Jr DAVIS 23:17.2 7:31
161 Autumn DAVIS 23:17.4 7:31
162 Wendy Bucio LATHROP 23:18.2 7:31
163 Katelyn Suggs Jr ROCKLIN 23:18.8 7:31
164 Michaela SUTTER 23:19.6 7:31
165 Brooke Schuld Jr EL DORADO 23:20.5 7:32
166 Emily Manzer Jr WHITNEY 23:20.7 7:32
167 Lauren Maurer Jr VISTA DEL 23:21.2 7:32
168 Christina DURHAM 23:23.5 7:33
169 Chloe Agustin Jr FRANKLIN (EG) 23:23.5 7:33
170 Megan Soares Jr WHITNEY 23:24.4 7:33
171 Lulu Craig Fr EL CAMINO 23:25 7:33
172 Alison Dewolfe PLEASANT 23:25.5 7:33
173 Madeline OAK RIDGE 23:28.8 7:34
174 Maddison Monical MIRA LOMA 23:32.5 7:36
175 Victoria Nerecina ST MARY'S 23:36.5 7:37
176 Elizabeth Argueta PLACER 23:37.5 7:37
177 Nayeli Prado Jr LINCOLN (S) 23:38.4 7:38
178 Anna Black Jr WESTERN 23:38.7 7:38
179 Lylli Davidson So NEVADA UNION 23:39.8 7:38
180 Taylor Everts Sr WOODCREEK 23:44.3 7:39
181 Julia Lindbloom PLACER 23:50.6 7:41
182 Danielle Bello Jr VISTA DEL 23:51 7:42
183 Madeline Marcus ST MARY'S 23:53.6 7:42
184 Malia Rebollo Sr WESTERN 23:53.7 7:42
185 Penelope Zavala Jr St. Francis 23:54.1 7:43 17/21 17/21 1/2
186 Annabella Pfeifer SAC WALDORF 23:55.1 7:43
187 Grace Lin- ST MARY'S 23:58 7:44
188 Samantha Figgins ROSEVILLE 23:58.8 7:44
189 Maya Vargas Jr KENNEDY 24:03.3 7:46
190 Katelin Godwin Sr VISTA DEL 24:08.4 7:47
191 Jasmine Ward Sr FRANKLIN (EG) 24:12 7:48
192 Emilie Bakker Sr TURLOCK 24:18.1 7:50
193 Lindsay Robison TOKAY 24:23.7 7:52
194 Paloma PLACER 24:28.9 7:54
195 Ana Jimenez Jr LODI 24:29.7 7:54
196 Emma Reed Jr OAK RIDGE 24:30.5 7:54
197 Jessica Brogna Jr LINCOLN (S) 24:33 7:55
198 Jasmin Lazaro Jr FOOTHILL 24:33.8 7:55
199 Allison Bedrin Sr WHITNEY 24:35.2 7:56
200 Simone DAVIS 24:36.1 7:56
201 Sarah Gogue Jr ROSEMONT 24:36.6 7:56
202 Sophia Pinter Jr DAVIS 24:37.8 7:57
203 Ashley Del Gatto VISTA DEL 24:38.4 7:57
204 Lauren Nolan Jr St. Francis 24:42.7 7:58 18/21 18/21 1/2
205 Angel Tang Jr SAC WALDORF 24:55 8:02
206 Trinity Taylor So RIVER CITY 25:05.5 8:06
207 Zoe Pryor So RIVER CITY 25:07.8 8:06
208 Yolanda Ramirez LATHROP 25:11.1 8:07
209 Chynna Hinrichsen Jr St. Francis 25:13.1 8:08 19/21 19/21 1/2
210 Suzanne Mashni TOKAY 25:15.5 8:09
211 Tiana Christensen VISTA DEL 25:18 8:10
212 Hana Koyama Jr GALT 25:20.5 8:10
213 Carrie Buckley Sr MERRILL WEST 25:21.1 8:11
214 Gillian Werolin Jr VISTA DEL 25:22.5 8:11
215 Morganne Murphy VACAVILLE 25:23.7 8:12
216 Ashlyn TURLOCK 25:24.7 8:12
217 Hannah Imelio Sr BELLA VISTA 25:25.9 8:12
218 Kate Kornchuk EL DORADO 25:26 8:12
219 Hannah Fabian Sr FORESTHILL 25:29.5 8:13
220 Tiana Galaviz- CHAVEZ 25:30.9 8:14
221 Violet Mcguire Jr EL DORADO 25:31.2 8:14
222 Brooke Martin Jr WILL C. WOOD 25:32.5 8:14
223 Kennedy Hobbs Sr TOKAY 25:32.7 8:14
224 Madison Willems WHITNEY 25:32.7 8:14
225 Isabella Malan Sr FAITH 25:46 8:19
226 Reilly Chabino So EL CAMINO 25:46.6 8:19
227 Diana Gomez Jr WOODLAND 25:49.2 8:20
228 Esperanza RIVER CITY 25:51.2 8:20
229 Kaitlyn Kui Jr KENNEDY 25:58.1 8:23
230 Christy Chueng Sr MOUNTAIN 26:01.1 8:24
231 Anna Danchin Jr ROSEMONT 26:02.6 8:24
232 Riya Rampalli Jr SAC COUNTRY 26:04.9 8:25
233 Lacy Ceremony LIBERTY 26:10.5 8:27
234 Najia Khan So DIXON 26:14 8:28
235 Ashley Davis Sr RIVER CITY 26:15 8:28
236 Hannah Abellana FRANKLIN (EG) 26:20.6 8:30
237 Alyssa Estrada LATHROP 26:26 8:32
238 Jazi Dickson Sr St. Francis 26:36.6 8:35 20/21 20/21 1/1
239 Anna Morse Jr DAVIS 26:40.1 8:36
240 Kathryn Pena Sr St. Francis 26:43.3 8:37 21/21 21/21 1/1
241 Karla FRANKLIN (EG) 26:44.6 8:38
242 Alissa Bissegger RIVER CITY 26:47.4 8:39
243 Yvette Javier Jr LATHROP 27:03.1 8:44
244 Rachelle Calabrese FAITH 27:06.3 8:45
245 Megan Vinther Jr ROSEVILLE 27:06.6 8:45
246 Michelle Flores MERRILL WEST 27:10.6 8:46
247 Blaire Britten Jr DURHAM 27:14.3 8:47
248 Krystal Baez Sr GALT 27:16.4 8:48
249 Sydne Long So SAC WALDORF 27:24.1 8:50
250 Myrthe Stalenhoef MIRA LOMA 27:25 8:51
251 Chelsea Cagle Sr WILL C. WOOD 27:35.3 8:54
252 Ashley Chin Sr KENNEDY 27:41.7 8:56
253 Tenley Ong Sr MIRA LOMA 27:44.4 8:57
254 Mariah Levangie SAC WALDORF 27:47.5 8:58
255 Amy Toy Sr KENNEDY 27:52.9 9:00
256 Emma Hixson Jr SAC WALDORF 27:55.8 9:01
257 Karla Alvarez Sr LINCOLN (S) 28:08 9:05
258 Emily Doe Jr LINCOLN (S) 28:09.4 9:05
259 Antonia Pertuze DAVIS 28:10.9 9:05
260 Danyela Bravo Jr LINCOLN (S) 28:17.5 9:08
261 Helen Burch Jr MIRA LOMA 28:26.5 9:10
262 Manuela Cardoso PLACER 28:29.2 9:11
263 Ariana Garcia So RIVER CITY 28:33.8 9:13
264 Charisse Williams FRANKLIN (EG) 28:40.2 9:15
265 Liliana Sanchez WOODLAND 28:44.1 9:16
266 Joie Lee Jr MOUNTAIN 28:50.1 9:18
267 Maya Patel Jr INDERKUM 29:01.8 9:22
268 Mirian Garcia So RIVER CITY 29:10.4 9:25
269 Rhea Atwal Jr INDERKUM 29:12.8 9:25
270 Claudia MCNAIR 29:13.3 9:26
271 Abigail Kirkendall TURLOCK 29:22.9 9:29
272 Victoria Sokolova GALT 29:24.3 9:29
273 Marcella Lopez Jr GALT 29:25.7 9:30
274 Jendannie Kim Jr TOKAY 29:29.4 9:31
275 Alissa Luangrath MERRILL WEST 29:36 9:33
276 Beatrice Cattdica PLACER 29:45.4 9:36
277 Athena Chaparro RIVER CITY 30:27.9 9:50
278 Maggie Swett Sr PLACER 30:48.9 9:56
279 Maddy Brock Sr CHRISTIAN 31:17.2 10:06
280 Nikole De Vol Sr GALT 31:28.1 10:09
281 Lizabet Valverde MERRILL WEST 31:47 10:15
282 Josephine Wilting BEAR RIVER 32:43.7 10:33
283 Evelynn Martinez ROSEMONT 32:52.5 10:36
284 Ashley Follett Sr RIVER CITY 32:54.9 10:37
285 Katy Proctor Jr GALT 33:21.7 10:46
286 Jaquelyn Naranjo WOODLAND 36:37 11:49
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:34
92:18
18:28
5:57
24 Isabella Fauria
Fr
17:34
5:40
1
Sydney Vandegri
Jr
17:59
5:48
3
Sophie Debenede
So
18:42
6:02
5
Emma Hollenba
Fr
18:57
6:07
7
Haley Silva
Fr
19:08
6:10
8
Alana Reyna
Jr
19:58
6:26
17
Cassidy Lourim
So
20:20
6:33
27
2 BELLA VISTA
11-10-5-4-2
Gap: 0:11
101:53
20:23
6:34
150 Hannah Sims
Sr
20:18
6:33
24
Brittney Mccown
Jr
20:18
6:33
25
Macey Lange
Sr
20:21
6:34
29
Alexis Wallace
Jr
20:28
6:36
35
Alyssa Egbert
Sr
20:29
6:36
37
Kinsey Stephen
Jr
21:43
7:00
69
Sophie Luke
Sr
22:25
7:14
95
3 EL CAMINO
2-2-2-2-3
Gap: 4:36
99:22
19:52
6:25
165 Sarah Chaves
So
17:35
5:40
2
Alyssa Barnes
So
18:24
5:56
4
Abi Mclean
Fr
20:16
6:32
23
Carlin Coulam
So
20:56
6:45
51
Dylan Farrell
So
22:12
7:10
85
Lulu Craig
Fr
23:25
7:33
121
Reilly Chabino
So
25:47
8:19
146
4 EL DORADO
4-6-5-5-4
Gap: 2:05
102:30
20:30
6:37
194 Jamie Chelberg
-
19:13
6:12
9
Dani Destefan
-
20:06
6:29
19
Lindsey Constanc
-
20:54
6:44
50
Kasey Cope
Jr
21:00
6:46
55
Qing-qiu Swain
Sr
21:18
6:52
61
Slaney Stringer
-
22:36
7:17
104
Lauren Carver
Jr
22:38
7:18
106
5 WHITNEY
8-9-8-8-5
Gap: 1:39
103:43
20:45
6:41
214 Avery Lambrite
Jr
19:55
6:25
16
Jocelyn Brelsfor
-
20:26
6:35
32
Meghan Townsley
-
20:45
6:42
44
Haven Lambrite
Sr
21:03
6:47
57
Olivia Stauffer
Jr
21:34
6:57
65
Hannah
-
21:49
7:02
73
Gabriela Romero
-
22:10
7:09
83
6 NEVADA UNION
6-4-3-3-6
Gap: 4:22
103:24
20:41
6:40
217 Anya Cooper-
-
19:17
6:13
11
Sheriane Greene
-
19:34
6:19
14
Claire Berman
Jr
20:07
6:29
20
Mckenna Berman
-
20:46
6:42
46
Lylli Davidson
So
23:40
7:38
126








7 DAVIS
14-12-10-9-7
Gap: 0:34
103:41
20:44
6:41
221 Lyla Schoenig
Jr
20:24
6:35
31
Odessa Seng
Jr
20:44
6:41
43
Claire Deamer
Jr
20:47
6:42
47
Amanda Nazario
Jr
20:47
6:42
48
Hallie Lassiter
Sr
20:58
6:46
52
Lilian Byrne
Fr
21:47
7:02
72
Anna Sanchiri
-
21:51
7:03
75
8 PLEASANT
3-3-4-7-8
Gap: 3:36
103:42
20:44
6:41
242 Rachel Victor
Sr
18:51
6:05
6
Sara Fisher
Sr
19:33
6:18
13
Maxine Garcia
Jr
20:34
6:38
39
Emily Dewolfe
Sr
22:16
7:11
87
Kathryn Vess
Jr
22:28
7:15
97
Jillian Johnson
Sr
23:09
7:28
113
Alison Dewolfe
-
23:26
7:33
122
9 ROSEVILLE
5-4-7-6-9
Gap: 4:44
105:01
21:00
6:46
269 Madison Meade
Sr
19:15
6:13
10
Analexis Glaude
So
19:42
6:21
15
Brooke Ortiz
Jr
21:00
6:46
54
Emma Smith
Jr
21:05
6:48
60
Samantha Figgins
-
23:59
7:44
130
Megan Vinther
Jr
27:07
8:45
156




10 VISTA DEL
16-12-13-10-10
Gap: 1:37
105:49
21:10
6:50
279 Arabella Perez
Fr
20:27
6:36
34
Sophie Pelletie
-
20:37
6:39
40
Courtney Aitken
Fr
21:04
6:48
59
Abby Carter
Fr
21:37
6:58
66
Kaitlin Cruz
Jr
22:04
7:07
80
Sophie Moore
Jr
22:11
7:09
84
Grace Markel
Jr
22:15
7:11
86
11 LODI
13-11-11-11-11
Gap: 2:09
106:46
21:21
6:53
310 Rachel Maddox
Jr
20:23
6:35
30
Ruth Hernande
-
20:28
6:36
36
Maria Hernande
-
21:03
6:47
56
Jordan Morton
Jr
22:19
7:12
88
Maricela Farias
Sr
22:32
7:16
100
Gabriela Lopez
Jr
23:14
7:30
115
Ana Jimenez
Jr
24:30
7:54
135
12 WOODCREEK
19-17-16-15-12
Gap: 1:08
107:20
21:28
6:56
325 Samantha Barry
Fr
20:46
6:42
45
Abigail Farr
Fr
20:59
6:46
53
Natalie Gubbins
So
21:50
7:03
74
Alexandr Sandoval
-
21:52
7:03
76
Regina Melo
So
21:54
7:04
77
Mckenna Smith
Jr
22:06
7:08
81
Mckenna Weitzel
-
22:08
7:09
82
12 COLFAX
9-8-12-13-12
Gap: 2:32
107:30
21:30
6:56
325 Hannah Casteel
So
20:00
6:27
18
Alyse Sibley
Jr
20:09
6:30
21
Savannah Porter
-
22:24
7:14
93
Sierra Hagen
So
22:25
7:14
94
Molly Bradshaw
-
22:32
7:16
99








14 SUTTER
7-7-9-12-14
Gap: 3:53
107:37
21:31
6:57
335 Mia Ashby
So
19:27
6:16
12
Marisa Mckenzie
-
20:19
6:33
26
Megan Matteoli
So
21:39
6:59
67
Reagan Ford
Fr
22:52
7:23
111
Michaela
-
23:20
7:31
119








15 WILL C. WOOD
10-16-15-14-15
Gap: 2:28
108:24
21:41
7:00
347 Caitlin Nguyen
Sr
20:10
6:30
22
Jessica Avila
Fr
21:47
7:02
70
Paris Wu
Fr
21:47
7:02
71
Gabi Constant
-
22:03
7:07
79
Lei Kenui
So
22:37
7:18
105
Brooke Martin
Jr
25:33
8:14
144
Chelsea Cagle
Sr
27:35
8:54
160
16 WESTERN
12-14-14-16-16
Gap: 3:34
110:11
22:02
7:06
394 Sara Sabra
Fr
20:20
6:34
28
Rhiannon Repetti
-
20:53
6:44
49
Jennifer Weiher
Sr
21:25
6:55
64
Anna Black
Jr
23:39
7:38
125
Malia Rebollo
Sr
23:54
7:42
128








17 CHRISTIAN
20-18-18-18-17
Gap: 1:43
109:47
21:57
7:05
415 Laura Gorry
Sr
21:04
6:48
58
Aileen Fortin
So
21:19
6:53
63
Isabel Afong
Jr
21:56
7:05
78
Amelia Poroli
Jr
22:41
7:19
107
Julia Padilla
Jr
22:47
7:21
109
Maddy Brock
Sr
31:17
10:06
179




18 LATHROP
17-15-17-17-18
Gap: 4:40
112:14
22:27
7:14
436 Maria Soto
So
20:32
6:37
38
Crystal Baltazar
-
20:44
6:41
42
Victoria Lanzarin
-
22:29
7:15
98
Wendy Bucio
-
23:18
7:31
118
Yolanda Ramirez
-
25:11
8:07
140
Alyssa Estrada
-
26:26
8:32
152
Yvette Javier
Jr
27:03
8:44
155
19 BEAR RIVER
18-20-19-19-19
Gap: 12:07
120:40
24:08
7:47
507 Viviana Chavez
Sr
20:37
6:39
41
Katelyn Meylor
Jr
22:21
7:13
90
Anna Larson
Jr
22:22
7:13
91
Grace Billings
-
22:36
7:17
103
Josephin Wilting
-
32:44
10:33
182








20 SAC WALDORF
15-19-20-20-20
Gap: 6:57
119:04
23:49
7:41
550 Emily Parrott
Jr
20:27
6:36
33
Matea Pfeifer
Jr
22:23
7:13
92
Annabell Pfeifer
-
23:55
7:43
129
Angel Tang
Jr
24:55
8:02
137
Sydne Long
So
27:24
8:50
159
Mariah Levangie
-
27:48
8:58
162
Emma Hixson
Jr
27:56
9:01
164
21 FRANKLIN (EG)
24-24-23-23-21
Gap: 3:48
119:04
23:49
7:41
606 Sunshine
-
22:33
7:16
101
Krisha Cuasay
Jr
22:35
7:17
102
Chloe Agustin
Jr
23:24
7:33
120
Jasmine Ward
Sr
24:12
7:48
132
Hannah Abellana
-
26:21
8:30
151
Karla
-
26:45
8:38
153
Charisse Williams
-
28:40
9:15
170
22 MOUNTAIN
21-21-21-21-22
Gap: 7:32
122:19
24:28
7:53
608 Renae Machuca
Jr
21:18
6:52
62
Hannah Bittar
Jr
22:59
7:25
112
Adrianna Marquez
-
23:10
7:28
114
Christy Chueng
Sr
26:01
8:24
149
Joie Lee
Jr
28:50
9:18
171








23 PLACER
22-23-22-22-23
Gap: 6:48
122:07
24:25
7:53
620 Brenn Haydon
Jr
21:41
7:00
68
Elizabet Argueta
-
23:38
7:37
123
Julia Lindbloo
-
23:51
7:41
127
Paloma
-
24:29
7:54
134
Manuela Cardoso
-
28:29
9:11
168
Beatrice Cattdica
-
29:45
9:36
177
Maggie Swett
Sr
30:49
9:56
178
24 LINCOLN (S)
25-25-25-24-24
Gap: 5:23
122:20
24:28
7:54
649 Alisyn King
So
22:45
7:20
108
Megan Hansen
Jr
23:15
7:30
116
Nayeli Prado
Jr
23:38
7:38
124
Jessica Brogna
Jr
24:33
7:55
136
Karla Alvarez
Sr
28:08
9:05
165
Emily Doe
Jr
28:09
9:05
166
Danyela Bravo
Jr
28:18
9:08
167
25 MERRILL WEST
23-22-24-25-25
Gap: 7:16
126:55
25:23
8:11
661 Hannah James
Jr
22:20
7:12
89
Jenna Nguyen
Jr
22:27
7:15
96
Carrie Buckley
Sr
25:21
8:11
143
Michelle Flores
-
27:11
8:46
157
Alissa Luangrat
-
29:36
9:33
176
Lizabet Valverde
-
31:47
10:15
181




26 TOKAY
27-27-27-26-26
Gap: 6:14
127:57
25:35
8:15
711 Madeline Shumate
-
23:16
7:30
117
Lindsay Robison
-
24:24
7:52
133
Suzanne Mashni
-
25:16
8:09
141
Kennedy Hobbs
Sr
25:33
8:14
145
Jendanni Kim
Jr
29:29
9:31
175








27 KENNEDY
26-26-26-27-27
Gap: 5:05
128:24
25:41
8:17
713 Ada Erlewine
Sr
22:48
7:21
110
Maya Vargas
Jr
24:03
7:46
131
Kaitlyn Kui
Jr
25:58
8:23
148
Ashley Chin
Sr
27:42
8:56
161
Amy Toy
Sr
27:53
9:00
163








28 RIVER CITY
28-28-28-28-28
Gap: 1:42
129:07
25:49
8:20
728 Trinity Taylor
So
25:06
8:06
138
Zoe Pryor
So
25:08
8:06
139
Esperanz
-
25:51
8:20
147
Ashley Davis
Sr
26:15
8:28
150
Alissa Bissegge
-
26:47
8:39
154
Ariana Garcia
So
28:34
9:13
169
Mirian Garcia
So
29:10
9:25
172
29 GALT
29-29-29-29-29
Gap: 6:08
142:55
28:35
9:13
827 Hana Koyama
Jr
25:21
8:10
142
Krystal Baez
Sr
27:16
8:48
158
Victoria Sokolova
-
29:24
9:29
173
Marcella Lopez
Jr
29:26
9:30
174
Nikole De Vol
Sr
31:28
10:09
180
Katy Proctor
Jr
33:22
10:46
183




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:00
102:49
20:34
6:38
15 Alana Reyna
Jr
19:58
6:26
1
Cassidy Lourim
So
20:20
6:33
2
Erica Cradeur
Jr
20:38
6:39
3
Noelle Lynch
So
20:57
6:45
4
Marie Pahos
So
20:58
6:46
5
Samantha Tran
Jr
21:02
6:47
6
Teresa Lee
Jr
21:06
6:48
7
2 DAVIS
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:55
111:10
22:14
7:10
80 Lilian Byrne
Fr
21:47
7:02
9
Anna Sanchiri
-
21:51
7:03
11
Abby Reina-
-
22:14
7:10
16
Anna Young
Sr
22:35
7:17
20
Alissa Casillas
So
22:42
7:19
24
Arielle Fletter
Sr
22:53
7:23
27
Haoyi Wen
Jr
23:12
7:29
29
3 WOODCREEK
5-4-3-3-3
Gap: 1:38
113:01
22:36
7:17
103 Mckenna Smith
Jr
22:06
7:08
12
Mckenna Weitzel
-
22:08
7:09
13
Taylor White
So
22:19
7:12
18
Jordan Roby
Fr
22:43
7:20
25
Taylor Everts
Sr
23:44
7:39
35








4 WHITNEY
4-3-4-4-4
Gap: 1:35
113:25
22:41
7:19
113 Hannah
-
21:49
7:02
10
Gabriela Romero
-
22:10
7:09
14
Zoe Lyons
Sr
22:41
7:19
23
Emily Manzer
Jr
23:21
7:32
32
Megan Soares
Jr
23:24
7:33
34
Allison Bedrin
Sr
24:35
7:56
38
Madison Willems
-
25:33
8:14
44
5 BELLA VISTA
2-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:43
115:34
23:07
7:27
124 Kinsey Stephen
Jr
21:43
7:00
8
Sophie Luke
Sr
22:25
7:14
19
Nicole Strand
Jr
22:46
7:21
26
Katie Self
Sr
23:14
7:30
30
Hannah Imelio
Sr
25:26
8:12
41








6 VISTA DEL
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:57
115:47
23:09
7:28
138 Sophie Moore
Jr
22:11
7:09
15
Grace Markel
Jr
22:15
7:11
17
Lauren Maurer
Jr
23:21
7:32
33
Danielle Bello
Jr
23:51
7:42
36
Katelin Godwin
Sr
24:08
7:47
37
Ashley Del Gatto
-
24:38
7:57
39
Tiana Christen
-
25:18
8:10
40
7 EL DORADO
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:50
117:09
23:26
7:33
144 Slaney Stringer
-
22:36
7:17
21
Lauren Carver
Jr
22:38
7:18
22
Julia Dreiling
Jr
23:09
7:28
28
Brooke Schuld
Jr
23:21
7:32
31
Kate Kornchuk
-
25:26
8:12
42
Violet Mcguire
Jr
25:31
8:14
43




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:30
108:45
21:45
7:01
15 Samantha Tran
Jr
21:02
6:47
1
Teresa Lee
Jr
21:06
6:48
2
Savanna McGrew
Jr
21:52
7:03
3
Ava Nkadi
Jr
22:14
7:10
4
Isabella Rudis
Jr
22:31
7:16
5
Amanda Sieverts
So
23:07
7:28
7
Penelope Zavala
Jr
23:54
7:43
12
2 DAVIS
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:25
115:55
23:11
7:29
44 Arielle Fletter
Sr
22:53
7:23
6
Haoyi Wen
Jr
23:12
7:29
8
Lucia Ferrer
Jr
23:16
7:30
9
Leah Murray
Jr
23:17
7:31
10
Autumn
-
23:17
7:31
11
Simone
-
24:36
7:56
13
Sophia Pinter
Jr
24:38
7:57
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 3:29
123:34
24:43
7:58
15 Amanda Sieverts
So
23:07
7:28
1
Penelope Zavala
Jr
23:54
7:43
2
Lauren Nolan
Jr
24:43
7:58
3
Chynna Hinrichs
Jr
25:13
8:08
4
Jazi Dickson
Sr
26:37
8:35
5
Kathryn Pena
Sr
26:43
8:37
6




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Victoria Dix So BELLA VISTA 13:09.5 6:16
2 Hannah Lybbert So DAVIS 13:31.5 6:26
3 Selby Anderson Fr DAVIS 13:33.4 6:27
4 Kylie Seward Fr DAVIS 13:35 6:28
5 Skylar Hayward Fr OAK RIDGE 13:46.2 6:33
6 Saedy Williamson LINCOLN-L 13:47.2 6:34
7 Shannon Perry Fr DAVIS 13:48.8 6:35
8 Molly Mcgrath Fr NAPA 13:49.6 6:35
9 Keiko Helmick Fr FRANKLIN (EG) 13:50.2 6:35
10 Kiana Varasteh So ROCKLIN 13:50.3 6:35
11 Morgan Watson So St. Francis 13:56.4 6:38 1/22 1/22 8/41
12 Sydney Davies Fr FRANKLIN (EG) 14:07.4 6:44
13 Sydney Overbay Fr LINCOLN-L 14:08.6 6:44
14 Madison Rishwain LODI 14:09.5 6:45
15 Emma Shoemaker KENNEDY 14:12.2 6:46
16 Siera Whiteley So EL DORADO 14:15 6:47
17 Hannah Gow So BELLA VISTA 14:15.6 6:47
18 Rachel Payan So WHITNEY 14:16.5 6:48
19 Nicole McBride Fr St. Francis 14:18.8 6:49 2/22 2/22 5/36
20 Madison Petersen GALT 14:20 6:50
21 Hannah Hall So EL DORADO 14:20 6:50
22 Reese Farrell So MIRA LOMA 14:20.5 6:50
23 Kayla Gacosta So ARMIJO 14:20.9 6:50
24 Mia Di Genova Fr DAVIS 14:23.3 6:51
25 Nellie Cox Fr DAVIS 14:25.6 6:52
26 Jourdan Henson So ROCKLIN 14:26.6 6:53
27 Shilla Varasteh So ROCKLIN 14:26.7 6:53
28 Isabelle Estrada ST MARY'S 14:28.8 6:54
29 Sherlyn Garcia So DAVIS 14:30.6 6:55
30 Tara Budge So LINCOLN-L 14:32.2 6:55
31 Jordan Grafton So BELLA VISTA 14:35.3 6:57
32 Zada Arias Fr GALT 14:35.5 6:57
33 Kendra Gottardi BELLA VISTA 14:37.5 6:58
34 Courtney Heller So OAK RIDGE 14:39 6:59
35 Kate Riccardelli PLACER 14:39.2 6:59
36 Maddie Lasher Fr PLACER 14:41.1 7:00
37 Iliana Becerra Fr PLEASANT 14:43.5 7:01
38 Brooke Giorgi Fr WHITNEY 14:44.4 7:01
39 Ehrin Dix So ARMIJO 14:44.7 7:01
40 Grace Rogers So St. Francis 14:46.5 7:02 3/22 3/22 5/32
41 Krystle Aquino So DAVIS 14:47.1 7:02
42 Abigail Jones So PLACER 14:51.6 7:05
43 Julia Escudero So FRANKLIN (EG) 14:51.7 7:05
44 Lindsey Vernau So DAVIS 14:52.1 7:05
45 Brooke Young So DURHAM 14:53.1 7:05
46 Chloe Meyer So DAVIS 14:53.8 7:06
47 Yasmin Melendrez LODI 14:55.3 7:06
48 Kate Haydon Fr PLACER 14:55.5 7:06
49 Jessica Franco Fr WHITNEY 14:55.9 7:07
50 Tyler Smith So LINCOLN-L 14:56.4 7:07
51 Mayanin Gallardo INDERKUM 14:56.5 7:07
52 Natalia Jovovich WOODCREEK 14:58.1 7:08
53 Gianna Vigna LIBERTY 14:59.7 7:08
54 Jayna Rodriguez LATHROP 15:00.3 7:09
55 Meghan Ladd Fr St. Francis 15:01.3 7:09 4/22 4/22 5/27 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
56 Elise Turkovich So DAVIS 15:02 7:10
57 Noelle Core So NAPA 15:05.5 7:11
58 Riley Vigil Fr CHRISTIAN 15:06.1 7:11
59 Katrina Chang Fr LODI 15:07.1 7:12
60 Kendall Banks So VISTA DEL 15:07.3 7:12
61 Marissa Jaime Fr LINCOLN (S) 15:07.8 7:12
62 Elizabeth Ramm Fr St. Francis 15:08.4 7:13 5/22 5/22 2/23
63 Sarah Sanderson VISTA DEL 15:09.7 7:13
64 Meghan Kaff Fr WOODCREEK 15:11.7 7:14
65 Grace Harrison Fr St. Francis 15:12.3 7:14 6/22 6/22 2/21
66 Marisa Carmazzi Fr ROCKLIN 15:12.8 7:15
67 Haley Bartlett Fr BELLA VISTA 15:15 7:16
68 Katherine CHRISTIAN 15:16.7 7:17
69 Jeniffer Jimenez So TOKAY 15:18.2 7:17
70 Payton VISTA DEL 15:19.2 7:18
71 Melanie Walsh So WHITNEY 15:20.7 7:18
72 Dominique Nerecina ST MARY'S 15:23 7:20
73 Angelica Johnson PLEASANT 15:23.8 7:20
74 Audrey Garcia Fr LODI 15:24.5 7:20
75 Annamarie MIRA LOMA 15:24.9 7:20
76 Puja Patel Fr MERRILL WEST 15:25.3 7:21
77 Kailey Fallbeck So WOODCREEK 15:26.6 7:21
78 Violet Sommer Fr GALT 15:27.3 7:22
79 Jessica Bullock Fr ROCKLIN 15:27.4 7:22
80 Brooke Aberle So ST MARY'S 15:28.9 7:22
81 Ashley Harrison VISTA DEL 15:30.3 7:23
82 Nicole Bittar Fr MOUNTAIN 15:32.4 7:24
83 Abby Sanders Fr EL DORADO 15:35.7 7:26
84 Kaylee Morgan Fr DAVIS 15:36.8 7:26
85 Clare Deng So LINCOLN (S) 15:37 7:26
86 Claire Brucker Fr TOKAY 15:37.3 7:26
87 Megan Liddicoat WILL C. WOOD 15:37.5 7:26
88 Olivia Nicosia So VISTA DEL 15:37.9 7:27
89 Valerie Heywood WOODCREEK 15:38.2 7:27
90 Jada Dunn Fr NAPA 15:38.4 7:27
91 Madison Barth Fr DAVIS 15:39.1 7:27
92 Makenzie Johnson INDERKUM 15:39.1 7:27
93 Monique Vu So ST MARY'S 15:39.3 7:27
94 Abby Gladwell Fr OAK RIDGE 15:39.3 7:27
95 Hannah Butler Fr INDERKUM 15:40.9 7:28
96 Allegra Diaz Fr ROCKLIN 15:40.9 7:28
97 Melisanda Jaecks MIRA LOMA 15:41 7:28
98 Maricella Gutierrez INDERKUM 15:41.4 7:28
99 Alaina Baxter So OAK RIDGE 15:45.4 7:30
100 Gloria Gladysh Fr WOODCREEK 15:46.2 7:31
101 Jessica Bennett DAVIS 15:46.6 7:31
102 Sara Valle So MCNAIR 15:46.8 7:31
103 Jasmine Ormonde LATHROP 15:47.3 7:31
104 Jasmine Lopez So WOODLAND 15:48.7 7:32
105 Chloe Vessigault So St. Francis 15:49.1 7:32 7/22 7/22 2/15
106 Cynthia Barajas LATHROP 15:49.2 7:32
107 Grace Holmes So BELLA VISTA 15:51.6 7:33
108 Tera Nicita Fr EL DORADO 15:53.8 7:34
109 Tiffany Ormonde LATHROP 15:54 7:34
110 Isabel Gee So TOKAY 15:55.9 7:35
111 Veda Fanning Fr INDERKUM 15:57.1 7:36
112 Alexa Bellows So ROCKLIN 15:57.6 7:36
113 Emily Britt Fr WHITNEY 15:58.5 7:36
114 Catherine Gordon WOODCREEK 16:00.2 7:37
115 Anna Tran So LINCOLN (S) 16:01.1 7:38
116 Emily Youngblood PLACER 16:01.9 7:38
117 Maija Turjanis Fr NAPA 16:02.2 7:38
118 Katie Moreno Fr ST MARY'S 16:02.4 7:38
119 Mckenzie Burnett LINCOLN (S) 16:02.5 7:38
120 Julianne Hall Fr ST MARY'S 16:03.6 7:39
121 Emma Bayne So INDERKUM 16:04.8 7:39
122 Sophie Minter So EL CAMINO 16:06.2 7:40
123 Tori Sheridan Fr LIBERTY 16:08.3 7:41
124 Arianna Ong So MIRA LOMA 16:10.1 7:42
125 Sarah Johns Fr EL DORADO 16:10.7 7:42
126 Elliana Davis Fr MOUNTAIN 16:11 7:42
127 Lauryn Mahoney LINCOLN-L 16:11.4 7:43
128 Makalyn Hannold FAITH 16:11.6 7:43
129 Samantha Ross So BELLA VISTA 16:13.9 7:44
130 Emily Hale Fr LODI 16:15.5 7:45
131 Maya Sapienza So VINTAGE 16:17.1 7:45
132 Haylei Johnson TOKAY 16:18.8 7:46
133 Jessica Jimenez Fr FRANKLIN (EG) 16:19.6 7:46
134 Marion Semana So PLEASANT 16:20 7:47
135 Amanda Dominguez LODI 16:21.3 7:47
136 Sofia Ramos Fr PLACER 16:22.8 7:48
137 Anna Newey So BELLA VISTA 16:24.3 7:49
138 Samantha Cutts BELLA VISTA 16:24.5 7:49
139 Taylor Matsumoto BELLA VISTA 16:24.5 7:49
140 Alyssa Ortega So ST MARY'S 16:24.8 7:49
141 Bella Costantino WILL C. WOOD 16:25.2 7:49
142 Isabella Birks Fr MOUNTAIN 16:25.9 7:49
143 Crystal Montanez KENNEDY 16:28.7 7:51
144 Aliana Ramirez Fr MERRILL WEST 16:29.6 7:51
145 Imani Cooper So MCNAIR 16:29.9 7:51
146 Natali Franco Fr MCNAIR 16:30.5 7:52
147 Gabriella Siaton MOUNTAIN 16:31.3 7:52
148 Sophia Beloud So ROCKLIN 16:32.1 7:52
149 Jade Taylor Fr DAVIS 16:32.7 7:53
150 Emma Accacian WHITNEY 16:33.5 7:53
151 Inna Dlugan So BELLA VISTA 16:34.3 7:53
152 Malia Sittler So VINTAGE 16:34.4 7:54
153 Paola Baltazar LATHROP 16:36.7 7:55
154 Christian Bishop ST MARY'S 16:39 7:56
155 Mia Oggenfuss NAPA 16:39.9 7:56
156 Megan Seifert Fr St. Francis 16:40.5 7:56 8/22 8/22 5/12
157 Isabelle Grassel So St. Francis 16:42.4 7:57 9/22 9/22 3/6
158 Zoey Cummings WHITNEY 16:43.4 7:58
159 Madeline Dunlay Fr St. Francis 16:43.8 7:58 10/22 10/22 3/6
160 Kiera Odell Fr FORESTHILL 16:44.8 7:58
161 Marisa Petersen Fr St. Francis 16:45.7 7:59 11/22 11/22 3/4
162 Hannah Dominguez MERRILL WEST 16:46.9 7:59
163 Monica Cervantes CHAVEZ 16:47 8:00
164 Olivia Walbeck Fr St. Francis 16:49.5 8:01 12/22 12/22 2/4
165 Rachel Avellar LODI 16:50.4 8:01
166 Halena Wetch So St. Francis 16:53.6 8:03 13/22 13/22 2/4
167 Star Garzoni So COLFAX 16:58.1 8:05
168 Rosa Gallardo INDERKUM 16:58.9 8:05
169 Alexis Sosa Fr LINCOLN (S) 17:00.7 8:06
170 Andrea Bryant Fr DAVIS 17:03.9 8:08
171 Gabby Bell Fr St. Francis 17:06.3 8:09 14/22 14/22 2/3 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
172 Karissa Bliss So EL DORADO 17:12.3 8:12
173 Stephanie Glaser EL CAMINO 17:12.8 8:12
174 Lauryn Freeborn MOUNTAIN 17:13.4 8:12
175 Ardani Fairchild So St. Francis 17:14 8:12 15/22 15/22 2/3 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
176 Aileen Xiang So DAVIS 17:14.7 8:13
177 Clarise Rivera Fr VINTAGE 17:15.8 8:13
178 Melissa WILL C. WOOD 17:16.6 8:14
179 Heidi Johnson So SAC COUNTRY 17:17.5 8:14
180 Priya Sharma Fr CHRISTIAN 17:18.2 8:14
181 Angela Tonn Fr FAITH 17:19.1 8:15
182 Miranda Standing LINCOLN (S) 17:21 8:16
183 Jada Hallman So MERRILL WEST 17:21.2 8:16
184 Emma Totaro Fr WHITNEY 17:21.7 8:16
185 Rachel Phar So NAPA 17:24.6 8:17
186 Ashley Vasquez LODI 17:25.1 8:18
187 Tara Freeborn Fr MOUNTAIN 17:27.9 8:19
188 Aaliyah BELLA VISTA 17:29.5 8:20
189 Isabel Cruz So MERRILL WEST 17:30.2 8:20
190 Kayla Largent Fr St. Francis 17:33.8 8:22 16/22 16/22 2/3 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
191 Isabelle Nguyen PLEASANT 17:35.1 8:22
192 Olivia Sloss So St. Francis 17:37.6 8:24 17/22 17/22 2/2
193 Svetlana CHRISTIAN 17:39.2 8:24
194 Emily Chapman So NAPA 17:40.9 8:25
195 Evelyn Delgado MCNAIR 17:42.6 8:26
196 Ella Adamson Fr St. Francis 17:43.4 8:26 18/22 18/22 1/2
197 Natalie Dinin Fr BELLA VISTA 17:45.1 8:27
198 Lauren Blanchard TOKAY 17:46.1 8:28
199 Jessica Martinez CHRISTIAN 17:48.4 8:29
200 Samantha Garcia ROCKLIN 17:51.4 8:30
201 Emily Bass Fr WILL C. WOOD 17:51.8 8:30
202 Jasmine Palacios LATHROP 17:52.5 8:31
203 Mingyo Son Fr DAVIS 17:53.4 8:31
204 Anastasia LIBERTY 17:55.9 8:32
205 Melissa Mosqueda LINCOLN (S) 17:57.4 8:33
206 Loren Thatcher LODI 17:59.2 8:34
207 Anahi Martinez KENNEDY 17:59.5 8:34
208 Maya Acevedo Fr LODI 18:03.2 8:36
209 Lesly Diaz So MERRILL WEST 18:05.8 8:37
210 Brianna Tennis Fr LODI 18:06.9 8:38
211 Maria Isabella INDERKUM 18:08.1 8:38
212 Morgan Wilson So LODI 18:08.6 8:38
213 Sasha Utter Fr St. Francis 18:09.9 8:39 19/22 19/22 1/2
214 Monica Magana Fr MCNAIR 18:11.2 8:40
215 Megan Mungia Fr MCNAIR 18:11.4 8:40
216 Kaleena Quintero CHAVEZ 18:13.5 8:41
217 Shradha Thapa So LEROY 18:14.5 8:41
218 Jacy Lovins Fr BELLA VISTA 18:14.6 8:41
219 Ashlinn Phipps So CHRISTIAN 18:16.5 8:42
220 Lalique Montesini ROCKLIN 18:18.1 8:43
221 Maelani Rubianes LODI 18:20.1 8:44
222 Isma Sultan So DAVIS 18:24.9 8:46
223 Lauren Torgersen LINCOLN-L 18:28.6 8:48
224 Anna Sotello Fr JOHN ADAMS 18:29.2 8:48
225 Jacky Salas WOODLAND 18:29.6 8:48
226 Keren Reyes So CHAVEZ 18:33.4 8:50
227 Linda Ibarra Fr MERRILL WEST 18:34.5 8:51
228 Paige Main So WOODCREEK 18:48.4 8:57
229 Lena Demsky Fr NAPA 18:51.8 8:59
230 Katya Utter Fr St. Francis 18:53.3 9:00 20/22 20/22 1/1
231 Fizza Syed So LATHROP 19:02.9 9:04
232 Jess Angell So MIRA LOMA 19:15.6 9:10
233 Monique Meza Fr TOKAY 19:15.8 9:10
234 Cindy Nuno So INDERKUM 19:26.8 9:16
235 Ashleigh Mitchell BELLA VISTA 19:35.3 9:20
236 Heming Huang Fr WOODCREEK 19:37.9 9:21
237 Rachel Westrup MIRA LOMA 19:55.3 9:29
238 Sophia Breslau Fr St. Francis 20:06.4 9:34 21/22 21/22 1/1 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
239 Alyssa Appel Fr St. Francis 20:14.1 9:38 22/22 22/22 1/1
240 Ximena Aragon MCNAIR 20:22.6 9:42
241 Vidi Zavala Sr WOODLAND 20:34.4 9:48
242 Amber Betita Fr LINCOLN (S) 20:35.1 9:48
243 Monique Lozano LEROY 21:11 10:05
244 Ryley Walker Fr BELLA VISTA 21:25.8 10:12
245 Saverah Ahmed Fr TOKAY 21:30.3 10:14
246 Natali Miranda So MCNAIR 23:03.6 10:59
247 Zara Alam Fr WILL C. WOOD 23:09 11:01
248 Gillian Anderson INDERKUM 24:19.1 11:35
249 Aurora Dulaney GALT 30:00 14:17
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 DAVIS
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:52
68:52
13:46
6:34
33 Hannah Lybbert
So
13:32
6:26
2
Selby Anderson
Fr
13:33
6:27
3
Kylie Seward
Fr
13:35
6:28
4
Shannon Perry
Fr
13:49
6:35
6
Mia Di Genova
Fr
14:23
6:51
18
Nellie Cox
Fr
14:26
6:52
19
Sherlyn Garcia
So
14:31
6:55
23
2 BELLA VISTA
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:06
71:53
14:23
6:51
115 Victoria Dix
So
13:10
6:16
1
Hannah Gow
So
14:16
6:47
13
Jordan Grafton
So
14:35
6:57
25
Kendra Gottardi
-
14:38
6:58
26
Haley Bartlett
Fr
15:15
7:16
50
Grace Holmes
So
15:52
7:33
82
Samantha Ross
So
16:14
7:44
101
3 St. Francis
6-4-5-4-3
Gap: 1:12
73:11
14:38
6:58
138 Morgan Watson
So
13:56
6:38
9
Nicole McBride
Fr
14:19
6:49
15
Grace Rogers
So
14:47
7:02
30
Meghan Ladd
Fr
15:01
7:09
39
Elizabet Ramm
Fr
15:08
7:13
45
Grace Harrison
Fr
15:12
7:14
48
Chloe Vessigau
So
15:49
7:32
80
4 ROCKLIN
5-5-4-5-4
Gap: 1:37
73:24
14:41
6:59
158 Kiana Varasteh
So
13:50
6:35
8
Jourdan Henson
So
14:27
6:53
20
Shilla Varasteh
So
14:27
6:53
21
Marisa Carmazzi
Fr
15:13
7:15
49
Jessica Bullock
Fr
15:27
7:22
60
Allegra Diaz
Fr
15:41
7:28
74
Alexa Bellows
So
15:58
7:36
87
5 LINCOLN-L
3-3-2-3-5
Gap: 2:24
73:36
14:43
7:01
174 Saedy Williams
-
13:47
6:34
5
Sydney Overbay
Fr
14:09
6:44
10
Tara Budge
So
14:32
6:55
24
Tyler Smith
So
14:56
7:07
35
Lauryn Mahoney
-
16:11
7:43
100
Lauren Torgerse
-
18:29
8:48
142




6 PLACER
12-10-8-6-6
Gap: 1:23
75:09
15:02
7:09
210 Kate Riccarde
-
14:39
6:59
27
Maddie Lasher
Fr
14:41
7:00
28
Abigail Jones
So
14:52
7:05
31
Kate Haydon
Fr
14:56
7:06
33
Emily Youngblo
-
16:02
7:38
91
Sofia Ramos
Fr
16:23
7:48
105




7 WHITNEY
9-7-6-7-7
Gap: 1:42
75:16
15:03
7:10
219 Rachel Payan
So
14:17
6:48
14
Brooke Giorgi
Fr
14:44
7:01
29
Jessica Franco
Fr
14:56
7:07
34
Melanie Walsh
So
15:21
7:18
54
Emily Britt
Fr
15:59
7:36
88
Emma Accacian
-
16:34
7:53
113
Zoey Cummings
-
16:43
7:58
116
8 LODI
7-7-7-8-8
Gap: 2:06
75:52
15:10
7:14
243 Madison Rishwain
-
14:10
6:45
11
Yasmin Melendre
-
14:55
7:06
32
Katrina Chang
Fr
15:07
7:12
42
Audrey Garcia
Fr
15:25
7:20
56
Emily Hale
Fr
16:16
7:45
102
Amanda Domingue
-
16:21
7:47
104
Rachel Avellar
-
16:50
8:01
118
9 VISTA DEL
17-14-12-10-9
Gap: 0:31
76:44
15:21
7:19
272 Kendall Banks
So
15:07
7:12
43
Sarah Sanderso
-
15:10
7:13
46
Payton
-
15:19
7:18
53
Ashley Harrison
-
15:30
7:23
62
Olivia Nicosia
So
15:38
7:27
68








10 EL DORADO
8-5-9-9-10
Gap: 1:56
76:15
15:15
7:16
273 Siera Whiteley
So
14:15
6:47
12
Hannah Hall
So
14:20
6:50
16
Abby Sanders
Fr
15:36
7:26
64
Tera Nicita
Fr
15:54
7:34
83
Sarah Johns
Fr
16:11
7:42
98
Karissa Bliss
So
17:12
8:12
121




11 WOODCREEK
14-13-13-13-11
Gap: 0:48
77:01
15:24
7:20
289 Natalia Jovovich
-
14:58
7:08
37
Meghan Kaff
Fr
15:12
7:14
47
Kailey Fallbeck
So
15:27
7:21
59
Valerie Heywood
-
15:38
7:27
69
Gloria Gladysh
Fr
15:46
7:31
77
Catherin Gordon
-
16:00
7:37
89
Paige Main
So
18:48
8:57
144
12 ST MARY'S
11-12-11-12-12
Gap: 1:34
77:02
15:24
7:20
303 Isabelle Estrada
-
14:29
6:54
22
Dominiqu Nerecina
-
15:23
7:20
55
Brooke Aberle
So
15:29
7:22
61
Monique Vu
So
15:39
7:27
72
Katie Moreno
Fr
16:02
7:38
93
Julianne Hall
Fr
16:04
7:39
95
Alyssa Ortega
So
16:25
7:49
106
13 NAPA
4-9-10-11-13
Gap: 2:50
77:16
15:27
7:21
324 Molly Mcgrath
Fr
13:50
6:35
7
Noelle Core
So
15:06
7:11
40
Jada Dunn
Fr
15:38
7:27
70
Maija Turjanis
Fr
16:02
7:38
92
Mia Oggenfus
-
16:40
7:56
115
Rachel Phar
So
17:25
8:17
127
Emily Chapman
So
17:41
8:25
131
14 INDERKUM
13-16-15-15-14
Gap: 1:01
77:55
15:35
7:25
342 Mayanin Gallardo
-
14:57
7:07
36
Makenzie Johnson
-
15:39
7:27
71
Hannah Butler
Fr
15:41
7:28
73
Maricell Gutierre
-
15:41
7:28
76
Veda Fanning
Fr
15:57
7:36
86
Emma Bayne
So
16:05
7:39
96
Rosa Gallardo
-
16:59
8:05
119
15 MIRA LOMA
10-11-14-14-15
Gap: 4:55
80:52
16:10
7:42
392 Reese Farrell
So
14:21
6:50
17
Annamari
-
15:25
7:20
57
Melisand Jaecks
-
15:41
7:28
75
Arianna Ong
So
16:10
7:42
97
Jess Angell
So
19:16
9:10
146
Rachel Westrup
-
19:55
9:29
148




16 LATHROP
15-18-16-16-16
Gap: 1:36
79:08
15:50
7:32
396 Jayna Rodrigue
-
15:00
7:09
38
Jasmine Ormonde
-
15:47
7:31
79
Cynthia Barajas
-
15:49
7:32
81
Tiffany Ormonde
-
15:54
7:34
84
Paola Baltazar
-
16:37
7:55
114
Jasmine Palacios
-
17:53
8:31
136
Fizza Syed
So
19:03
9:04
145
17 LINCOLN (S)
18-17-17-17-17
Gap: 1:53
79:49
15:58
7:36
413 Marissa Jaime
Fr
15:08
7:12
44
Clare Deng
So
15:37
7:26
65
Anna Tran
So
16:01
7:38
90
Mckenzie Burnett
-
16:03
7:38
94
Alexis Sosa
Fr
17:01
8:06
120
Miranda Standing
-
17:21
8:16
125
Melissa Mosqueda
-
17:57
8:33
137
18 TOKAY
19-19-18-18-18
Gap: 2:28
80:56
16:11
7:43
439 Jeniffer Jimenez
So
15:18
7:17
52
Claire Brucker
Fr
15:37
7:26
66
Isabel Gee
So
15:56
7:35
85
Haylei Johnson
-
16:19
7:46
103
Lauren Blanchar
-
17:46
8:28
133
Monique Meza
Fr
19:16
9:10
147
Saverah Ahmed
Fr
21:30
10:14
150
19 CHRISTIAN
16-15-19-19-19
Gap: 2:42
83:09
16:38
7:55
480 Riley Vigil
Fr
15:06
7:11
41
Katherin
-
15:17
7:17
51
Priya Sharma
Fr
17:18
8:14
124
Svetlana
-
17:39
8:24
130
Jessica Martinez
-
17:48
8:29
134
Ashlinn Phipps
So
18:17
8:42
141




20 MOUNTAIN
21-20-20-20-20
Gap: 1:41
81:54
16:23
7:48
504 Nicole Bittar
Fr
15:32
7:24
63
Elliana Davis
Fr
16:11
7:42
99
Isabella Birks
Fr
16:26
7:49
108
Gabriell Siaton
-
16:31
7:52
112
Lauryn Freeborn
-
17:13
8:12
122
Tara Freeborn
Fr
17:28
8:19
128




21 MERRILL WEST
20-21-21-21-21
Gap: 2:05
83:33
16:43
7:57
539 Puja Patel
Fr
15:25
7:21
58
Aliana Ramirez
Fr
16:30
7:51
109
Hannah Domingue
-
16:47
7:59
117
Jada Hallman
So
17:21
8:16
126
Isabel Cruz
So
17:30
8:20
129
Lesly Diaz
So
18:06
8:37
138
Linda Ibarra
Fr
18:35
8:51
143
22 MCNAIR
23-23-23-22-22
Gap: 2:24
84:41
16:56
8:04
570 Sara Valle
So
15:47
7:31
78
Imani Cooper
So
16:30
7:51
110
Natali Franco
Fr
16:31
7:52
111
Evelyn Delgado
-
17:43
8:26
132
Monica Magana
Fr
18:11
8:40
139
Megan Mungia
Fr
18:11
8:40
140
Ximena Aragon
-
20:23
9:42
149
23 WILL C. WOOD
22-22-22-23-23
Gap: 7:32
90:20
18:04
8:36
583 Megan Liddicoa
-
15:38
7:26
67
Bella Costanti
-
16:25
7:49
107
Melissa
-
17:17
8:14
123
Emily Bass
Fr
17:52
8:30
135
Zara Alam
Fr
23:09
11:01
151








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 DAVIS
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:28
73:29
14:42
7:00
15 Nellie Cox
Fr
14:26
6:52
1
Sherlyn Garcia
So
14:31
6:55
2
Krystle Aquino
So
14:47
7:02
3
Lindsey Vernau
So
14:52
7:05
4
Chloe Meyer
So
14:54
7:06
5
Elise Turkovic
So
15:02
7:10
6
Kaylee Morgan
Fr
15:37
7:26
8
2 BELLA VISTA
4-4-4-2-2
Gap: 0:33
81:19
16:16
7:45
76 Grace Holmes
So
15:52
7:33
11
Samantha Ross
So
16:14
7:44
14
Anna Newey
So
16:24
7:49
16
Samantha Cutts
-
16:25
7:49
17
Taylor Matsumot
-
16:25
7:49
18
Inna Dlugan
So
16:34
7:53
20
Aaliyah
-
17:30
8:20
29
3 St. Francis
2-2-2-3-3
Gap: 1:32
81:08
16:14
7:44
83 Grace Harrison
Fr
15:12
7:14
7
Chloe Vessigau
So
15:49
7:32
10
Megan Seifert
Fr
16:41
7:56
21
Isabelle Grassel
So
16:42
7:57
22
Madeline Dunlay
Fr
16:44
7:58
23
Marisa Petersen
Fr
16:46
7:59
24
Olivia Walbeck
Fr
16:50
8:01
25
4 ROCKLIN
3-3-3-4-4
Gap: 2:37
84:20
16:52
8:02
106 Allegra Diaz
Fr
15:41
7:28
9
Alexa Bellows
So
15:58
7:36
12
Sophia Beloud
So
16:32
7:52
19
Samantha Garcia
-
17:51
8:30
30
Lalique Montesin
-
18:18
8:43
36








5 LODI
6-6-5-5-5
Gap: 1:42
86:39
17:20
8:15
132 Amanda Domingue
-
16:21
7:47
15
Rachel Avellar
-
16:50
8:01
26
Ashley Vasquez
-
17:25
8:18
28
Loren Thatcher
-
17:59
8:34
31
Maya Acevedo
Fr
18:03
8:36
32
Brianna Tennis
Fr
18:07
8:38
33
Morgan Wilson
So
18:09
8:38
35
6 INDERKUM
5-5-6-6-6
Gap: 8:14
94:58
19:00
9:03
149 Emma Bayne
So
16:05
7:39
13
Rosa Gallardo
-
16:59
8:05
27
Maria Isabella
-
18:08
8:38
34
Cindy Nuno
So
19:27
9:16
37
Gillian Anderson
-
24:19
11:35
38








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 DAVIS
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:31
78:37
15:43
7:29
15 Elise Turkovic
So
15:02
7:10
1
Kaylee Morgan
Fr
15:37
7:26
2
Madison Barth
Fr
15:39
7:27
3
Jessica Bennett
-
15:47
7:31
4
Jade Taylor
Fr
16:33
7:53
5
Andrea Bryant
Fr
17:04
8:08
10
Aileen Xiang
So
17:15
8:13
13
2 St. Francis
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:28
84:49
16:58
8:05
47 Marisa Petersen
Fr
16:46
7:59
7
Olivia Walbeck
Fr
16:50
8:01
8
Halena Wetch
So
16:54
8:03
9
Gabby Bell
Fr
17:06
8:09
11
Ardani Fairchil
So
17:14
8:12
12
Kayla Largent
Fr
17:34
8:22
15
Olivia Sloss
So
17:38
8:24
16
3 BELLA VISTA
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 3:01
89:39
17:56
8:32
74 Inna Dlugan
So
16:34
7:53
6
Aaliyah
-
17:30
8:20
14
Natalie Dinin
Fr
17:45
8:27
17
Jacy Lovins
Fr
18:15
8:41
18
Ashleigh Mitchell
-
19:35
9:20
19
Ryley Walker
Fr
21:26
10:12
20




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:20
89:58
18:00
8:34
15 Kayla Largent
Fr
17:34
8:22
1
Olivia Sloss
So
17:38
8:24
2
Ella Adamson
Fr
17:43
8:26
3
Sasha Utter
Fr
18:10
8:39
4
Katya Utter
Fr
18:53
9:00
5
Sophia Breslau
Fr
20:06
9:34
6
Alyssa Appel
Fr
20:14
9:38
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.