St. Francis Results from the Sac Joaquin Subsection at Frogtown on 11/8/08

Girls Results and Stats

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Andrews, Devyn Fr F/S 17:51 8:56 2 88/111 13/14 13/14 1/1 14:07
Burns, Lauren Jr JV 25:00 8:20 3 53/109 9/10 15/16 2/4
Campbell, Leah Fr F/S 13:56 6:58 2 7/111 1/14 1/14 6/25 13:28 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Csicsery, Kristine Sr JV 22:01 7:20 3 12/109 4/10 10/16 2/12 22:08
(0:07,0.5)
22:08
(0:07,0.5)
22:08
(0:07,0.5)
22:08
(0:07,0.5)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Diaz, Jessica Fr F/S 16:17 8:09 2 55/111 9/14 9/14 1/2 15:20 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Dyer, Camille Fr F/S 14:29 7:15 2 14/111 2/14 2/14 2/20 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Esparza, Katie Fr F/S 18:16 9:08 2 92/111 14/14 14/14 1/1 17:21
Fernandez, Elicia Sr JV 26:14 8:45 3 80/109 10/10 16/16 3/3
Flores, Lauren So F/S 15:34 7:47 2 36/111 6/14 6/14 1/9 15:12 15:12 15:12 14:52 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Frazier, Susan Fr V 21:04 7:01 3 44/129 5/6 5/16 4/16 19:33
Fuhs, Macy Sr JV 21:49 7:16 3 9/109 3/10 9/16 2/14 22:14
(0:25,1.9)
22:14
(0:25,1.9)
22:14
(0:25,1.9)
22:14
(0:25,1.9)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Haworth, Moriah Jr JV 21:46 7:15 3 8/109 2/10 8/16 3/19
Losada, Christina Fr F/S 17:42 8:51 2 85/111 12/14 12/14 1/1 15:16
Losada, Elena Jr JV 23:42 7:54 3 30/109 7/10 13/16 1/5
Lum, Jennifer Fr F/S 14:52 7:26 2 19/111 4/14 4/14 2/15 13:26
Matranga, Erin So V 20:40 6:53 3 37/129 3/6 3/16 6/20
May., Maureen Jr V 20:43 6:54 3 39/129 4/6 4/16 5/19 19:47 19:47 19:47 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Mendoza, Nicole Sr V 19:05 6:22 3 5/129 1/6 1/16 4/26 18:53 18:53 18:53 17:56
Obaldia, Natalie So F/S 15:52 7:56 2 46/111 8/14 8/14 1/2 16:19
(0:27,2.8)
16:19
(0:27,2.8)
16:19
(0:27,2.8)
13:58 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Openshaw, Jamie Sr V 21:21 7:07 3 51/129 6/6 6/16 3/13 23:02
(1:41,7.3)
23:02
(1:41,7.3)
23:02
(1:41,7.3)
23:02
(1:41,7.3)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Provencal, Ridgely Fr F/S 15:35 7:48 2 37/111 7/14 7/14 1/4 14:16
Smith, Tatiana Fr F/S 17:00 8:30 2 76/111 11/14 11/14 1/1 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Styer, Marian Jr JV 22:46 7:35 3 17/109 6/10 12/16 1/8
Tacherra, Victoria Jr JV 24:11 8:04 3 35/109 8/10 14/16 1/5
Vargas, Joanna Sr JV 22:12 7:24 3 13/109 5/10 11/16 2/9
Vollmer, Shelby So F/S 14:54 7:27 2 20/111 5/14 5/14 1/11 15:04
(0:10,1.1)
15:04
(0:10,1.1)
15:04
(0:10,1.1)
14:13 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Walker, Kennedy Fr F/S 16:55 8:28 2 73/111 10/14 10/14 1/2 16:10 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Willet, April. Fr V 20:31 6:50 3 32/129 2/6 2/16 8/21 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Winje, Ana Sr JV 21:43 7:14 3 7/109 1/10 7/16 3/21 19:54
Winje, Ella So F/S 14:49 7:25 2 18/111 3/14 3/14 2/17 13:43 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 5/16 102:03
1:59
3 6:48 6:22 7:01 148 6:25 101:58 101:58 98:46 Nicole Mendoza (5), April. Willet (31), Erin Matranga (35), Maureen May. (36), Susan Frazier (41)
JV 1st 5 2/9 109:31
0:29
3 7:18 7:14 7:24 37 7:01 113:25
(3:54,3.4)
113:25
(3:54,3.4)
108:31 SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR) Ana Winje (5), Moriah Haworth (6), Macy Fuhs (7), Kristine Csicsery (9), Joanna Vargas (10)
JV 2nd 5 2/3 121:53
3:28
3 8:08 7:35 8:45 35 8:08 114:57 114:57 Marian Styer (1), Elena Losada (3), Victoria Tacherra (5), Lauren Burns (9), Elicia Fernandez (17)
F/S 1st 5 2/11 73:00
0:58
2 7:18 6:58 7:27 58 7:09 73:32
(0:32,0.7)
73:32
(0:32,0.7)
73:32
(0:32,0.7%)
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Leah Campbell (6), Camille Dyer (10), Ella Winje (13), Jennifer Lum (14), Shelby Vollmer (15)
F/S 2nd 5 1/2 80:13
1:21
2 8:01 7:47 8:28 21 8:01 79:22 79:22 78:52 Lauren Flores (1), Ridgely Provencal (2), Natalie Obaldia (3), Jessica Diaz (7), Kennedy Walker (8)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Courtney Crosta Jr WOODCREEK 18:56 6:19
2 Hayley Scott Jr OAK RIDGE 19:00 6:20
3 LeeAnn Hold Fr OAK RIDGE 19:02 6:21
4 Brooke Holt So GRANITE BAY 19:02 6:21
5 Nicole Mendoza Sr St. Francis 19:05 6:22 1/6 1/16 4/26 18:53 18:53 18:53
6 Shayna Powless Fr ROSEVILLE 19:05 6:22
7 Sarah Tusting Sr BENICIA 19:07 6:22
8 Samantha Ralstin So OAK RIDGE 19:13 6:24
9 Stephanie Romo So WOODCREEK 19:16 6:25
10 Catherine Crisp Sr ROSEVILLE 19:16 6:25
11 Brittney Putman So OAK RIDGE 19:21 6:27
12 Sam Diaz Sr PONDEROSA 19:31 6:30
13 Kristine Lozoya Jr OAKMONT 19:34 6:31
14 Danzel Bradshaw Sr FAIRFIELD 19:35 6:32
15 Ashley Silveira Fr PONDEROSA 19:36 6:32
16 Christine Zavesky So GRANITE BAY 19:39 6:33
17 Maxine Goyette Fr OAK RIDGE 19:41 6:34
18 Amanda McNabb Sr WOODCREEK 19:43 6:34
19 Jessica Skalet So ROCKLIN 19:44 6:35
20 Kelly Roberts Sr PONDEROSA 19:54 6:38
21 Kristie Mayberry Jr PONDEROSA 20:02 6:41
22 Hazel Richardson Sr ROSEVILLE 20:03 6:41
23 Stacey Haack Sr OAKMONT 20:04 6:41
24 Jacqueline Mansoor So OAK RIDGE 20:10 6:43
25 Robin Yancey Jr OAK RIDGE 20:10 6:43
26 Ashley DeVriend So WOODCREEK 20:11 6:44
27 Sami Gomez Fr WOODCREEK 20:15 6:45
28 Sam Bartels Sr ROCKLIN 20:16 6:45
29 Sierra Kennedy Fr VACAVILLE 20:18 6:46
30 Lauren Pease So ROSEVILLE 20:21 6:47
31 Sara Orofino Jr PONDEROSA 20:24 6:48
32 April. Willet Fr St. Francis 20:31 6:50 2/6 2/16 8/21 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
33 Annie Segale Jr GRANITE BAY 20:32 6:51
34 Thea Fredrickson So DEL CAMPO 20:33 6:51
35 Julie Burrall So ELK GROVE 20:35 6:52
36 Alisse Baumgaten Sr RIO AMERICANO 20:36 6:52
37 Erin Matranga So St. Francis 20:40 6:53 3/6 3/16 6/20
38 Lauren Mugnaini Jr RIO AMERICANO 20:42 6:54
39 Maureen May. Jr St. Francis 20:43 6:54 4/6 4/16 5/19 19:47 19:47 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
40 Jenna Lambert So PONDEROSA 20:53 6:58
41 Alyssia Garrison Sr FAIRFIELD 21:02 7:01
42 Taylor Spencer Jr CASA ROBLE 21:03 7:01
43 Lauren Bridges Jr DEL CAMPO 21:04 7:01
44 Susan Frazier Fr St. Francis 21:04 7:01 5/6 5/16 4/16
45 Jessica Koehne Sr FAIRFIELD 21:06 7:02
46 Laura Macintosh So BUHACH COLONY 21:07 7:02
47 Melanie Bertrand So ROCKLIN 21:11 7:04
48 Haley Nevins So DEL CAMPO 21:12 7:04
49 Eileen Tracy Fr DEL CAMPO 21:19 7:06
50 Jennifer Ramos So BUHACH COLONY 21:19 7:06
51 Jamie Openshaw Sr St. Francis 21:21 7:07 6/6 6/16 3/13 23:02
(1:41)
23:02
(1:41)
23:02
(1:41)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
52 Emely Cortez Jr BUHACH COLONY 21:25 7:08
53 Jamie Capoot Sr WOOD WILL C. 21:28 7:09
54 Kai Muskat So VACAVILLE 21:28 7:09
55 Becky Preto Sr PONDEROSA 21:32 7:11
56 Nyrlaee Chhotu Fr OAKMONT 21:33 7:11
57 Allison Haworth So GRANITE BAY 21:33 7:11
58 Meagan Rodriguez Sr ELK GROVE 21:37 7:12
59 Natalie Martineau So VACAVILLE 21:38 7:13
60 Shannon Ladner Sr OAKMONT 21:43 7:14
61 Kendra Sheppard Fr OAKMONT 21:46 7:15
62 Sierra Horst Sr DEL CAMPO 21:49 7:16
63 Sarah Parks Sr ELK GROVE 21:53 7:18
64 Alex Prekeges Jr ROCKLIN 21:53 7:18
65 Megan Stover Sr GRANITE BAY 21:54 7:18
66 Jennae Steinmiller So DEL CAMPO 21:57 7:19
67 Valerie Engel Jr VACAVILLE 21:57 7:19
68 Kayla Josephson Fr DEL CAMPO 21:58 7:19
69 Heidi Siler Jr ROCKLIN 22:01 7:20
70 Gabby Fastiggi Sr WOODCREEK 22:02 7:21
71 Julie Richards Sr VACAVILLE 22:05 7:22
72 Stephany Uriostegui Jr ATWATER 22:07 7:22
73 Kayli Alvarado Sr VACAVILLE 22:11 7:24
74 Rosie Perrot Sr ROCKLIN 22:13 7:24
75 Megan Ginther Sr ROCKLIN 22:16 7:25
76 Karen Medina Fr FAIRFIELD 22:18 7:26
77 Juanita Rizo Jr VACAVILLE 22:19 7:26
78 Megan Ong So GRANITE BAY 22:20 7:27
79 Brianna Levinson Sr ELK GROVE 22:21 7:27
80 Ashley Macres Sr GRANITE BAY 22:23 7:28
81 Whitney Muller Jr CASA ROBLE 22:24 7:28
82 Mariana Mancebo Sr BUHACH COLONY 22:29 7:30
83 Anna Mendoza Sr ROSEVILLE 22:29 7:30
84 Melanie Souza Jr ELK GROVE 22:46 7:35
85 Danna Juarez-Rios Sr CORDOVA 22:49 7:36
86 Marisa Naughton Jr GRANITE BAY 22:53 7:38
87 Rachel Eden Sr ROSEVILLE 22:55 7:38
88 Danica Carrigg Jr ROSEVILLE 22:58 7:39
89 Maddie Benton Sr BELLA VISTA 23:01 7:40
90 Kristen Kemp Jr VACAVILLE 23:02 7:41
91 Daisy Martinez Jr ATWATER 23:04 7:41
92 Alex Reinnoldt Jr RIO AMERICANO 23:05 7:42
93 Amanda Dye Jr WOOD WILL C. 23:06 7:42
94 Nicole Ehman Fr VACAVILLE 23:11 7:44
95 Katie Sculley Sr WOOD WILL C. 23:31 7:50
96 Mariah Lawrence So BUHACH COLONY 23:33 7:51
97 Kalissa Crawford Jr BUHACH COLONY 23:35 7:52
98 Cristina Esquivel Sr BUHACH COLONY 23:48 7:56
99 Susanna Gutierrez Jr ATWATER 23:53 7:58
100 Ginelle Esperanza Sr ELK GROVE 24:01 8:00
101 Kate Wilkins Sr RIO AMERICANO 24:05 8:02
102 Rocio Rodriguez Jr ATWATER 24:06 8:02
103 Anela Osmanovic Jr CASA ROBLE 24:26 8:09
104 Annette Aho Jr CORDOVA 24:32 8:11
105 Huong Tina Nguyen Jr BEAR CREEK 24:36 8:12
106 Paige Davison Jr ELK GROVE 24:55 8:18
107 Alex Flanigan Jr MANTECA 25:02 8:21
108 Haille Trimboli Jr ELK GROVE 25:10 8:23
109 Ariahna Morgan Sr RIO LINDA 25:18 8:26
110 Jannie Perez Jr ATWATER 25:29 8:30
111 Sofie Christiansen Sr CORDOVA 25:34 8:31
112 Ioana Petcan Jr CASA ROBLE 25:51 8:37
113 Monica Ferrara Jr CASA ROBLE 25:53 8:38
114 Kayleigh Vasquez So MANTECA 26:04 8:41
115 Bertha Ortega Sr ATWATER 26:06 8:42
116 Cecelia Anaya Jr MANTECA 26:17 8:46
117 Stephany Simmons Sr WOOD WILL C. 26:31 8:50
118 Nicole Grottkau Jr PLEASANT GROVE 26:35 8:52
119 Amanda Blackwood Sr PLEASANT GROVE 26:41 8:54
120 Haley Jaramillo Sr CORDOVA 27:04 9:01
121 Heather McGovern Sr PLEASANT GROVE 27:06 9:02
122 Gabrielle George Jr CORDOVA 27:12 9:04
123 Jasmine Visla Jr YUBA CITY 27:17 9:06
124 Emily Goode Fr FAIRFIELD 27:19 9:06
125 Mary Pena Sr CORDOVA 27:24 9:08
126 Shirley Thao Jr VALLEY 27:41 9:14
127 Amber McGovern Sr PLEASANT GROVE 28:37 9:32
128 Anna Ortiz Jr ELK GROVE 28:58 9:39
129 Macie Warnemuende Jr BELLA VISTA 29:46 9:55
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 OAK RIDGE
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:41
96:17
19:15
6:25
38 Hayley Scott
Jr
19:00
6:20
2
LeeAnn Hold
Fr
19:02
6:21
3
Samantha Ralstin
So
19:13
6:24
7
Brittney Putman
So
19:21
6:27
10
Maxine Goyette
Fr
19:41
6:34
16
Jacqueli Mansoor
So
20:10
6:43
23
Robin Yancey
Jr
20:10
6:43
24
2 WOODCREEK
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:19
98:21
19:40
6:33
77 Courtney Crosta
Jr
18:56
6:19
1
Stephani Romo
So
19:16
6:25
8
Amanda McNabb
Sr
19:43
6:34
17
Ashley DeVriend
So
20:11
6:44
25
Sami Gomez
Fr
20:15
6:45
26
Gabby Fastiggi
Sr
22:02
7:21
66




3 PONDEROSA
6-5-4-3-3
Gap: 0:53
99:27
19:53
6:38
94 Sam Diaz
Sr
19:31
6:30
11
Ashley Silveira
Fr
19:36
6:32
14
Kelly Roberts
Sr
19:54
6:38
19
Kristie Mayberry
Jr
20:02
6:41
20
Sara Orofino
Jr
20:24
6:48
30
Jenna Lambert
So
20:53
6:58
37
Becky Preto
Sr
21:32
7:11
51
4 ROSEVILLE
5-3-3-4-4
Gap: 3:24
101:14
20:15
6:45
144 Shayna Powless
Fr
19:05
6:22
6
Catherin Crisp
Sr
19:16
6:25
9
Hazel Richards
Sr
20:03
6:41
21
Lauren Pease
So
20:21
6:47
29
Anna Mendoza
Sr
22:29
7:30
79
Rachel Eden
Sr
22:55
7:38
82
Danica Carrigg
Jr
22:58
7:39
83
5 St. Francis
4-7-6-6-5
Gap: 1:59
102:03
20:25
6:48
148 Nicole Mendoza
Sr
19:05
6:22
5
April. Willet
Fr
20:31
6:50
31
Erin Matranga
So
20:40
6:53
35
Maureen May.
Jr
20:43
6:54
36
Susan Frazier
Fr
21:04
7:01
41
Jamie Openshaw
Sr
21:21
7:07
48




6 GRANITE BAY
3-4-5-5-6
Gap: 2:52
102:40
20:32
6:51
165 Brooke Holt
So
19:02
6:21
4
Christin Zavesky
So
19:39
6:33
15
Annie Segale
Jr
20:32
6:51
32
Allison Haworth
So
21:33
7:11
53
Megan Stover
Sr
21:54
7:18
61
Megan Ong
So
22:20
7:27
74
Ashley Macres
Sr
22:23
7:28
76
7 OAKMONT
7-6-7-7-7
Gap: 2:12
104:40
20:56
6:59
199 Kristine Lozoya
Jr
19:34
6:31
12
Stacey Haack
Sr
20:04
6:41
22
Nyrlaee Chhotu
Fr
21:33
7:11
52
Shannon Ladner
Sr
21:43
7:14
56
Kendra Sheppard
Fr
21:46
7:15
57








8 ROCKLIN
9-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:17
105:05
21:01
7:00
214 Jessica Skalet
So
19:44
6:35
18
Sam Bartels
Sr
20:16
6:45
27
Melanie Bertrand
So
21:11
7:04
44
Alex Prekeges
Jr
21:53
7:18
60
Heidi Siler
Jr
22:01
7:20
65
Rosie Perrot
Sr
22:13
7:24
70
Megan Ginther
Sr
22:16
7:25
71
9 DEL CAMPO
11-10-10-9-9
Gap: 1:16
105:57
21:11
7:04
222 Thea Fredrick
So
20:33
6:51
33
Lauren Bridges
Jr
21:04
7:01
40
Haley Nevins
So
21:12
7:04
45
Eileen Tracy
Fr
21:19
7:06
46
Sierra Horst
Sr
21:49
7:16
58
Jennae Steinmil
So
21:57
7:19
62
Kayla Josephso
Fr
21:58
7:19
64
10 VACAVILLE
10-11-11-11-10
Gap: 1:47
107:26
21:29
7:10
263 Sierra Kennedy
Fr
20:18
6:46
28
Kai Muskat
So
21:28
7:09
50
Natalie Martinea
So
21:38
7:13
55
Valerie Engel
Jr
21:57
7:19
63
Julie Richards
Sr
22:05
7:22
67
Kayli Alvarado
Sr
22:11
7:24
69
Juanita Rizo
Jr
22:19
7:26
73
11 FAIRFIELD
8-9-9-10-11
Gap: 7:44
111:20
22:16
7:25
266 Danzel Bradshaw
Sr
19:35
6:32
13
Alyssia Garrison
Sr
21:02
7:01
38
Jessica Koehne
Sr
21:06
7:02
42
Karen Medina
Fr
22:18
7:26
72
Emily Goode
Fr
27:19
9:06
101








12 BUHACH COLONY
14-13-12-12-12
Gap: 2:26
109:53
21:59
7:20
302 Laura Macintos
So
21:07
7:02
43
Jennifer Ramos
So
21:19
7:06
47
Emely Cortez
Jr
21:25
7:08
49
Mariana Mancebo
Sr
22:29
7:30
78
Mariah Lawrence
So
23:33
7:51
85
Kalissa Crawford
Jr
23:35
7:52
86
Cristina Esquivel
Sr
23:48
7:56
87
12 ELK GROVE
12-12-13-13-12
Gap: 2:11
109:12
21:50
7:17
302 Julie Burrall
So
20:35
6:52
34
Meagan Rodrigue
Sr
21:37
7:12
54
Sarah Parks
Sr
21:53
7:18
59
Brianna Levinson
Sr
22:21
7:27
75
Melanie Souza
Jr
22:46
7:35
80
Ginelle Esperanz
Sr
24:01
8:00
89
Paige Davison
Jr
24:55
8:18
93
14 CASA ROBLE
13-14-14-14-14
Gap: 4:50
119:37
23:55
7:58
400 Taylor Spencer
Jr
21:03
7:01
39
Whitney Muller
Jr
22:24
7:28
77
Anela Osmanovi
Jr
24:26
8:09
91
Ioana Petcan
Jr
25:51
8:37
96
Monica Ferrara
Jr
25:53
8:38
97








15 ATWATER
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 3:22
118:39
23:44
7:55
424 Stephany Uriosteg
Jr
22:07
7:22
68
Daisy Martinez
Jr
23:04
7:41
84
Susanna Gutierre
Jr
23:53
7:58
88
Rocio Rodrigue
Jr
24:06
8:02
90
Jannie Perez
Jr
25:29
8:30
94
Bertha Ortega
Sr
26:06
8:42
98




16 CORDOVA
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 4:23
127:11
25:26
8:29
467 Danna Juarez-R
Sr
22:49
7:36
81
Annette Aho
Jr
24:32
8:11
92
Sofie Christia
Sr
25:34
8:31
95
Haley Jaramill
Sr
27:04
9:01
99
Gabriell George
Jr
27:12
9:04
100
Mary Pena
Sr
27:24
9:08
102




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Lisa Walters Jr DAVIS SR. 20:31 6:50
2 Charlotte ter Haar Jr DAVIS SR. 20:34 6:51
3 Dana Randall Jr DAVIS SR. 20:55 6:58
4 Jaime Brooks Sr WOODCREEK 21:08 7:03
5 Lara Schoen Sr DAVIS SR. 21:15 7:05
6 Katie Newman Sr WOODCREEK 21:38 7:13
7 Ana Winje Sr St. Francis 21:43 7:14 1/10 7/16 3/21
8 Moriah Haworth Jr St. Francis 21:46 7:15 2/10 8/16 3/19
9 Macy Fuhs Sr St. Francis 21:49 7:16 3/10 9/16 2/14 22:14
(0:25)
22:14
(0:25)
22:14
(0:25)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
10 Inna Lane Jr OAK RIDGE 21:54 7:18
11 Melinda Zavala Sr DAVIS SR. 21:59 7:20
12 Kristine Csicsery Sr St. Francis 22:01 7:20 4/10 10/16 2/12 22:08
(0:07)
22:08
(0:07)
22:08
(0:07)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
13 Joanna Vargas Sr St. Francis 22:12 7:24 5/10 11/16 2/9
14 Meghan Gross Jr PONDEROSA 22:13 7:24
15 Maira Cortez So MODESTO 22:31 7:30
16 Abigail Morales Sr ENOCHS 22:43 7:34
17 Marian Styer Jr St. Francis 22:46 7:35 6/10 12/16 1/8
18 Amy Daby Jr DEL CAMPO 22:56 7:39
19 Brianne Cook Sr PONDEROSA 22:58 7:39
20 Kayce Tynan Fr ROCKLIN 23:00 7:40
21 Mee Yang Jr MODESTO 23:04 7:41
22 Olivia Brown Jr VACAVILLE 23:09 7:43
23 Kara Randall Jr PONDEROSA 23:21 7:47
24 Briana Sherlock Sr DAVIS SR. 23:28 7:49
25 Nicole Rovai Fr ROCKLIN 23:28 7:49
26 Audrey Gnesa Sr MODESTO 23:30 7:50
27 Averi Gerberding Jr ROCKLIN 23:31 7:50
28 Lauren Johnson Jr DEL CAMPO 23:32 7:51
29 Megan Reggiardo Jr PONDEROSA 23:41 7:54
30 Elena Losada Jr St. Francis 23:42 7:54 7/10 13/16 1/5
31 Juliana DePietro Jr DAVIS SR. 23:47 7:56
32 Ariel Sutton Sr BUHACH COLONY 23:50 7:57
33 Leticia Pina Jr BUHACH COLONY 23:51 7:57
34 Diamond Duke Sr SHELDON 24:06 8:02
35 Victoria Tacherra Jr St. Francis 24:11 8:04 8/10 14/16 1/5
36 Tallin Muskat Sr VACAVILLE 24:11 8:04
37 Brianda Vazquez Sr MODESTO 24:13 8:04
38 Marissa Goodman Jr MODESTO 24:17 8:06
39 Brittany Barbone So SHELDON 24:18 8:06
40 Cathy Welsh Sr DEL CAMPO 24:20 8:07
41 Laura Laubacher Jr MODESTO 24:25 8:08
42 Stephanie Roman Sr SHELDON 24:25 8:08
43 Melisa Fazlic Sr SHELDON 24:26 8:09
44 Megan Huff Jr GALT 24:34 8:11
45 Ana Flores Jr ROCKLIN 24:35 8:12
46 Haydee Dominguez Jr SHELDON 24:39 8:13
47 Elise Nelson Sr VACAVILLE 24:42 8:14
48 Paige Tsai Sr NAPA 24:42 8:14
49 Anna Hiller Jr DAVIS SR. 24:44 8:15
50 Caroline Kealy Jr VACAVILLE 24:52 8:17
51 Eugenia Tso Jr OAK RIDGE 24:55 8:18
52 Bridget MacDonald Jr DAVIS SR. 24:58 8:19
53 Lauren Burns Jr St. Francis 25:00 8:20 9/10 15/16 2/4
54 Stephanie Fisher Jr TRACY 25:03 8:21
55 Lieran Palmer Jr PONDEROSA 25:05 8:22
56 Marisol Hernandez Jr MODESTO 25:06 8:22
57 Emily Lomba Jr GALT 25:06 8:22
58 Crystal Brown Sr GALT 25:11 8:24
59 Emily Johanson Sr DAVIS SR. 25:21 8:27
60 Sierra Smith Sr NAPA 25:23 8:28
61 Carol Pellegri Jr GALT 25:27 8:29
62 Aly Whittaker Jr LODI 25:27 8:29
63 Elizabeth Key Jr MODESTO 25:32 8:31
64 Marine Queromes Jr MODESTO 25:32 8:31
65 Nikki Olson Jr GALT 25:33 8:31
66 Chelsea Sweeney Sr RODRIGUEZ 25:33 8:31
67 Himani Bhartiya Jr FOLSOM 25:34 8:31
68 Laura Berzinas Jr PONDEROSA 25:37 8:32
69 Kelly Musca Sr MODESTO 25:38 8:33
70 Bethany Duerr Sr LODI 25:41 8:34
71 Kenia Gonzalez Jr TURLOCK 25:46 8:35
72 Valorie Smart Jr VACAVILLE 25:46 8:35
73 Kelsey Cox Jr BUHACH COLONY 25:47 8:36
74 Josephine Devanbu Jr DAVIS SR. 25:47 8:36
75 Shelly Perez Sr RODRIGUEZ 25:47 8:36
76 Stephanie Falwell Sr SHELDON 25:50 8:37
77 Stacey Ramirez Jr LODI 25:59 8:40
78 Learkana Chong Sr MODESTO 26:04 8:41
79 Katherine Tobin Jr ROSEMONT 26:09 8:43
80 Elicia Fernandez Sr St. Francis 26:14 8:45 10/10 16/16 3/3
81 Jessica Andres Jr VACAVILLE 26:14 8:45
82 Lia Mensinger Jr MODESTO 26:19 8:46
83 Marissa Paiz Jr TURLOCK 26:25 8:48
84 Jianes Semberino Jr MODESTO 26:30 8:50
85 Ariel Patton Sr MODESTO 26:32 8:51
86 Megan Arnez Jr SHELDON 26:34 8:51
87 Kelsie Hinders Jr GALT 26:41 8:54
88 Samantha Smith Sr DEL CAMPO 26:44 8:55
89 Katrielle Veslenio Sr FRANKLIN (EG) 26:45 8:55
90 Elise Robinson Jr LODI 26:48 8:56
91 Catie Kensok Sr NAPA 26:51 8:57
92 Anida Haq Sr FRANKLIN (EG) 26:56 8:59
93 Patty Osuna Jr SHELDON 27:05 9:02
94 Natalie Garcia Jr VACAVILLE 27:08 9:03
95 Keltzie Smith Jr DEL CAMPO 27:18 9:06
96 Areli Garcia Sr MODESTO 27:19 9:06
97 Danielle Bustos Sr TURLOCK 27:23 9:08
98 Olivia Hua Sr MODESTO 27:29 9:10
99 Nicole Golden Jr FRANKLIN (EG) 27:39 9:13
100 Lyndsi Higgins Sr LODI 27:45 9:15
101 EMily Peichoto Jr TURLOCK 27:46 9:15
102 Yajaira Lopez Sr LODI 27:46 9:15
103 Rosa Guerrero Jr ROSEMONT 27:47 9:16
104 Isamar Escobar Jr MODESTO 27:47 9:16
105 Chelsea Sveum Jr VACAVILLE 27:48 9:16
106 Audrina Escano Sr VACAVILLE 27:58 9:19
107 Allonie Espinoza Jr BUHACH COLONY 27:58 9:19
108 Alyssa Hua Sr MODESTO 27:59 9:20
109 Silvia McElroy Jr ENOCHS 28:05 9:22
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 DAVIS SR.
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:28
105:14
21:03
7:01
18 Lisa Walters
Jr
20:31
6:50
1
Charlott ter Haar
Jr
20:34
6:51
2
Dana Randall
Jr
20:55
6:58
3
Lara Schoen
Sr
21:15
7:05
4
Melinda Zavala
Sr
21:59
7:20
8
Briana Sherlock
Sr
23:28
7:49
19
Juliana DePietro
Jr
23:47
7:56
24
2 St. Francis
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:29
109:31
21:54
7:18
37 Ana Winje
Sr
21:43
7:14
5
Moriah Haworth
Jr
21:46
7:15
6
Macy Fuhs
Sr
21:49
7:16
7
Kristine Csicsery
Sr
22:01
7:20
9
Joanna Vargas
Sr
22:12
7:24
10
Marian Styer
Jr
22:46
7:35
13
Elena Losada
Jr
23:42
7:54
23
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR)
3 MODESTO
4-4-4-4-3
Gap: 1:46
117:35
23:31
7:50
103 Maira Cortez
So
22:31
7:30
12
Mee Yang
Jr
23:04
7:41
16
Audrey Gnesa
Sr
23:30
7:50
20
Brianda Vazquez
Sr
24:13
8:04
27
Marissa Goodman
Jr
24:17
8:06
28
Laura Laubache
Jr
24:25
8:08
31
Marisol Hernande
Jr
25:06
8:22
39
4 PONDEROSA
3-3-3-3-4
Gap: 2:52
117:18
23:28
7:49
104 Meghan Gross
Jr
22:13
7:24
11
Brianne Cook
Sr
22:58
7:39
15
Kara Randall
Jr
23:21
7:47
18
Megan Reggiard
Jr
23:41
7:54
22
Lieran Palmer
Jr
25:05
8:22
38
Laura Berzinas
Jr
25:37
8:32
45




5 SHELDON
7-7-7-7-5
Gap: 0:33
121:54
24:23
8:08
154 Diamond Duke
Sr
24:06
8:02
25
Brittany Barbone
So
24:18
8:06
29
Stephani Roman
Sr
24:25
8:08
32
Melisa Fazlic
Sr
24:26
8:09
33
Haydee Domingue
Jr
24:39
8:13
35
Stephani Falwell
Sr
25:50
8:37
48
Megan Arnez
Jr
26:34
8:51
51
6 VACAVILLE
6-6-6-5-6
Gap: 2:37
122:40
24:32
8:11
163 Olivia Brown
Jr
23:09
7:43
17
Tallin Muskat
Sr
24:11
8:04
26
Elise Nelson
Sr
24:42
8:14
36
Caroline Kealy
Jr
24:52
8:17
37
Valorie Smart
Jr
25:46
8:35
47
Jessica Andres
Jr
26:14
8:45
50
Natalie Garcia
Jr
27:08
9:03
55
7 DEL CAMPO
5-5-5-6-7
Gap: 4:22
124:50
24:58
8:19
174 Amy Daby
Jr
22:56
7:39
14
Lauren Johnson
Jr
23:32
7:51
21
Cathy Welsh
Sr
24:20
8:07
30
Samantha Smith
Sr
26:44
8:55
53
Keltzie Smith
Jr
27:18
9:06
56








8 GALT
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 0:59
125:51
25:10
8:23
201 Megan Huff
Jr
24:34
8:11
34
Emily Lomba
Jr
25:06
8:22
40
Crystal Brown
Sr
25:11
8:24
41
Carol Pellegri
Jr
25:27
8:29
42
Nikki Olson
Jr
25:33
8:31
44
Kelsie Hinders
Jr
26:41
8:54
52




9 LODI
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 2:18
131:40
26:20
8:47
249 Aly Whittake
Jr
25:27
8:29
43
Bethany Duerr
Sr
25:41
8:34
46
Stacey Ramirez
Jr
25:59
8:40
49
Elise Robinson
Jr
26:48
8:56
54
Lyndsi Higgins
Sr
27:45
9:15
57
Yajaira Lopez
Sr
27:46
9:15
58




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 DAVIS SR.
2-2-2-2-1
Gap: 1:53
122:18
24:28
8:09
32 Briana Sherlock
Sr
23:28
7:49
2
Juliana DePietro
Jr
23:47
7:56
4
Anna Hiller
Jr
24:44
8:15
7
Bridget MacDonal
Jr
24:58
8:19
8
Emily Johanson
Sr
25:21
8:27
11
Josephin Devanbu
Jr
25:47
8:36
15




2 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-2
Gap: 3:28
121:53
24:23
8:08
35 Marian Styer
Jr
22:46
7:35
1
Elena Losada
Jr
23:42
7:54
3
Victoria Tacherra
Jr
24:11
8:04
5
Lauren Burns
Jr
25:00
8:20
9
Elicia Fernande
Sr
26:14
8:45
17








3 MODESTO
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:13
126:13
25:15
8:25
55 Laura Laubache
Jr
24:25
8:08
6
Marisol Hernande
Jr
25:06
8:22
10
Elizabet Key
Jr
25:32
8:31
12
Marine Queromes
Jr
25:32
8:31
13
Kelly Musca
Sr
25:38
8:33
14
Learkana Chong
Sr
26:04
8:41
16
Lia Mensinge
Jr
26:19
8:46
18
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Shelby Chen So MIRA LOMA 13:30 6:45
2 Elizabeth Bokum Fr VACAVILLE 13:35 6:48
3 Kaileen Palmero So OAK RIDGE 13:36 6:48
4 Olivia Calderon So BEAR CREEK 13:46 6:53
5 Kaley Silva So OAK RIDGE 13:50 6:55
6 Anna Makarov Fr VALLEY 13:53 6:57
7 Leah Campbell Fr St. Francis 13:56 6:58 1/14 1/14 6/25 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
8 Justine Capoot Fr WOOD WILL C. 14:02 7:01
9 Cassidy Heckman Fr ATWATER 14:08 7:04
10 Maren Cosens So OAK RIDGE 14:11 7:06
11 Lexi Guisti So YUBA CITY 14:12 7:06
12 Abby Walker Fr OAK RIDGE 14:15 7:08
13 Yvette Croteau Fr BELLA VISTA 14:22 7:11
14 Camille Dyer Fr St. Francis 14:29 7:15 2/14 2/14 2/20 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
15 Collette Wilcox So ATWATER 14:37 7:19
16 Beth Rinde So DEL CAMPO 14:38 7:19
17 Natori Burgess Fr ELK GROVE 14:47 7:24
18 Ella Winje So St. Francis 14:49 7:25 3/14 3/14 2/17 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
19 Jennifer Lum Fr St. Francis 14:52 7:26 4/14 4/14 2/15
20 Shelby Vollmer So St. Francis 14:54 7:27 5/14 5/14 1/11 15:04
(0:10)
15:04
(0:10)
15:04
(0:10)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
21 Nayeli Hernandez Fr ATWATER 14:59 7:30
22 Stephanie Parker Fr VACAVILLE 15:02 7:31
23 Anessa Arceo So ATWATER 15:05 7:33
24 Jessica Uriostegui Fr ATWATER 15:08 7:34
25 Stacy Miller So PLEASANT GROVE 15:09 7:35
26 Jaime Allen Fr ELK GROVE 15:09 7:35
27 Buksh Nishalina Fr BEAR CREEK 15:11 7:36
28 Allie Essert So WOOD WILL C. 15:17 7:39
29 Mercedes Miller Fr VACAVILLE 15:18 7:39
30 Brittany Burrows Fr PONDEROSA 15:20 7:40
31 Brandi Takeda So WOOD WILL C. 15:26 7:43
32 Erin Gove Fr WOOD WILL C. 15:27 7:44
33 Juarez Marissa Fr BUHACH COLONY 15:31 7:46
34 Vanessa Gomez So CASA ROBLE 15:33 7:47
35 Allie Bell So DEL CAMPO 15:34 7:47
36 Lauren Flores So St. Francis 15:34 7:47 6/14 6/14 1/9 15:12 15:12 15:12 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
37 Ridgely Provencal Fr St. Francis 15:35 7:48 7/14 7/14 1/4
38 Jasmine Mercadel So OAK RIDGE 15:37 7:49
39 Nancy Zamora Fr FLORIN 15:38 7:49
40 Katherine Henry So ELK GROVE 15:40 7:50
41 Carolyn Fine So VACAVILLE 15:41 7:51
42 Brittany Dunning So RIO AMERICANO 15:42 7:51
43 Stephanie Marshall So VACAVILLE 15:48 7:54
44 Alex Sharp Fr BENICIA 15:49 7:55
45 Ahshay Kobelt Fr ELK GROVE 15:51 7:56
46 Natalie Obaldia So St. Francis 15:52 7:56 8/14 8/14 1/2 16:19
(0:27)
16:19
(0:27)
16:19
(0:27)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
47 James Jessica Fr BUHACH COLONY 15:53 7:57
48 Anabel Calvario So VACAVILLE 15:58 7:59
49 Meagan Nothstine So VACAVILLE 16:00 8:00
50 Gabby Sanchez So RIO LINDA 16:02 8:01
51 Becca Walker Fr PLEASANT GROVE 16:03 8:02
52 Amanda Hesterman So VACAVILLE 16:04 8:02
53 Janelle Miller So CORDOVA 16:05 8:02
54 Diana Vian So BUHACH COLONY 16:12 8:06
55 Jessica Diaz Fr St. Francis 16:17 8:09 9/14 9/14 1/2 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
56 Kristen Stout So ROCKLIN 16:18 8:09
57 Hannah Milstein So RIO AMERICANO 16:19 8:09
58 Mariah Rugg So CASA ROBLE 16:20 8:10
59 Kayla Clarin So BEAR CREEK 16:23 8:12
60 Andrea Atkins Fr BENICIA 16:25 8:13
61 Aubrey Lawrence Fr PONDEROSA 16:26 8:13
62 Elizabeth Kinney Fr DEL CAMPO 16:28 8:14
63 Shivani Narayanan So CASA ROBLE 16:36 8:18
64 Garcia Brooke So BEAR CREEK 16:37 8:19
65 Rebecca Iscoff So MANTECA 16:37 8:19
66 Liliana Pinedo So YUBA CITY 16:41 8:21
67 Kaylene Burns So CASA ROBLE 16:42 8:21
68 Brianna Lucas So MANTECA 16:43 8:22
69 Vanessa Reyes Fr VALLEY 16:44 8:22
70 Sherese Albino Fr FAIRFIELD 16:49 8:25
71 Jasmine Dunn So OAK RIDGE 16:50 8:25
72 Isabel Lawrence Fr BUHACH COLONY 16:51 8:26
73 Kennedy Walker Fr St. Francis 16:55 8:28 10/14 10/14 1/2 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
74 Essy Ruiz So VACAVILLE 16:56 8:28
75 Aysia Power So VACAVILLE 16:59 8:30
76 Tatiana Smith Fr St. Francis 17:00 8:30 11/14 11/14 1/1 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
77 Adam Balaam So RIO AMERICANO 17:04 8:32
78 Lorynne Ritchie So PONDEROSA 17:17 8:39
79 Denali Hill Fr BENICIA 17:19 8:40
80 Mai Lee Fr VALLEY 17:27 8:44
81 Diana Martinez So ATWATER 17:28 8:44
82 Zahra Nawab So VALLEY 17:30 8:45
83 Jennifer Vazquez Fr VALLEY 17:37 8:49
84 Baljot Dhoot So YUBA CITY 17:37 8:49
85 Christina Losada Fr St. Francis 17:42 8:51 12/14 12/14 1/1
86 Audrey Marin So ROSEMONT 17:46 8:53
87 Amanda Nestlerode So FAIRFIELD 17:49 8:55
88 Devyn Andrews Fr St. Francis 17:51 8:56 13/14 13/14 1/1
89 Tina Ortiz Fr ELK GROVE 17:54 8:57
90 Melissa Kanne Fr BENICIA 18:07 9:04
91 Danielle Huddlestun So ROCKLIN 18:08 9:04
92 Katie Esparza Fr St. Francis 18:16 9:08 14/14 14/14 1/1
93 Jordyn Bradley Fr FAIRFIELD 18:17 9:09
94 Dylan Yamada Fr BEAR CREEK 18:19 9:09
95 Candice Punzalan Fr BEAR CREEK 18:25 9:13
96 Karla Silva Fr BUHACH COLONY 18:27 9:14
97 Taylor Balonon So PLEASANT GROVE 18:31 9:16
98 Dominique Terry Fr BELLA VISTA 18:53 9:27
99 Julie Aldag So PLEASANT GROVE 19:00 9:30
100 Karla Quintero Fr FAIRFIELD 19:05 9:33
101 Cristal Torres So FAIRFIELD 19:06 9:33
102 Victoria Schlussler Fr ELK GROVE 19:10 9:35
103 Emily Welsh Fr DEL CAMPO 19:11 9:36
104 Stephanie Gold So BUHACH COLONY 19:12 9:36
105 Shandie Snyder So PLEASANT GROVE 19:14 9:37
106 Jackie Costa Fr BENICIA 19:17 9:39
107 Alana Reyna Fr BUHACH COLONY 19:21 9:41
108 Morgan Hunziker Fr RIO AMERICANO 19:27 9:44
109 Yen Nguyen So VALLEY 19:33 9:47
110 Taylor Paxin So PLEASANT GROVE 20:19 10:09
111 Star Butler So BEAR CREEK 21:16 10:38
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 OAK RIDGE
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:01
71:29
14:18
7:09
50 Kaileen Palmero
So
13:36
6:48
2
Kaley Silva
So
13:50
6:55
4
Maren Cosens
So
14:11
7:06
8
Abby Walker
Fr
14:15
7:08
9
Jasmine Mercadel
So
15:37
7:49
27
Jasmine Dunn
So
16:50
8:25
43




2 St. Francis
5-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:58
73:00
14:36
7:18
58 Leah Campbell
Fr
13:56
6:58
6
Camille Dyer
Fr
14:29
7:15
10
Ella Winje
So
14:49
7:25
13
Jennifer Lum
Fr
14:52
7:26
14
Shelby Vollmer
So
14:54
7:27
15
Lauren Flores
So
15:34
7:47
25
Ridgely Provenca
Fr
15:35
7:48
26
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
3 ATWATER
6-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:00
73:57
14:47
7:24
71 Cassidy Heckman
Fr
14:08
7:04
7
Collette Wilcox
So
14:37
7:19
11
Nayeli Hernande
Fr
14:59
7:30
16
Anessa Arceo
So
15:05
7:33
18
Jessica Uriosteg
Fr
15:08
7:34
19
Diana Martinez
So
17:28
8:44
47




4 VACAVILLE
1-3-4-4-4
Gap: 2:13
75:24
15:05
7:32
100 Elizabet Bokum
Fr
13:35
6:48
1
Stephani Parker
Fr
15:02
7:31
17
Mercedes Miller
Fr
15:18
7:39
23
Carolyn Fine
So
15:41
7:51
29
Stephani Marshall
So
15:48
7:54
30
Anabel Calvario
So
15:58
7:59
34
Meagan Nothstin
So
16:00
8:00
35
5 ELK GROVE
7-6-5-5-5
Gap: 3:07
79:21
15:52
7:56
144 Natori Burgess
Fr
14:47
7:24
12
Jaime Allen
Fr
15:09
7:35
21
Katherin Henry
So
15:40
7:50
28
Ahshay Kobelt
Fr
15:51
7:56
32
Tina Ortiz
Fr
17:54
8:57
51
Victoria Schlussl
Fr
19:10
9:35
61




6 BEAR CREEK
3-5-6-6-6
Gap: 4:33
80:16
16:03
8:02
157 Olivia Calderon
So
13:46
6:53
3
Buksh Nishalin
Fr
15:11
7:36
22
Kayla Clarin
So
16:23
8:12
38
Garcia Brooke
So
16:37
8:19
40
Dylan Yamada
Fr
18:19
9:09
54
Candice Punzalan
Fr
18:25
9:13
55
Star Butler
So
21:16
10:38
68
7 VALLEY
4-7-7-8-7
Gap: 3:44
83:11
16:38
8:19
189 Anna Makarov
Fr
13:53
6:57
5
Vanessa Reyes
Fr
16:44
8:22
41
Mai Lee
Fr
17:27
8:44
46
Zahra Nawab
So
17:30
8:45
48
Jennifer Vazquez
Fr
17:37
8:49
49
Yen Nguyen
So
19:33
9:47
66




8 BUHACH COLONY
9-9-8-7-8
Gap: 2:56
82:54
16:35
8:17
194 Juarez Marissa
Fr
15:31
7:46
24
James Jessica
Fr
15:53
7:57
33
Diana Vian
So
16:12
8:06
37
Isabel Lawrence
Fr
16:51
8:26
44
Karla Silva
Fr
18:27
9:14
56
Stephani Gold
So
19:12
9:36
62
Alana Reyna
Fr
19:21
9:41
65
9 BENICIA
10-10-10-9-9
Gap: 3:28
86:57
17:23
8:42
231 Alex Sharp
Fr
15:49
7:55
31
Andrea Atkins
Fr
16:25
8:13
39
Denali Hill
Fr
17:19
8:40
45
Melissa Kanne
Fr
18:07
9:04
52
Jackie Costa
Fr
19:17
9:39
64








10 PLEASANT GROVE
8-8-9-10-10
Gap: 4:05
87:57
17:35
8:48
234 Stacy Miller
So
15:09
7:35
20
Becca Walker
Fr
16:03
8:02
36
Taylor Balonon
So
18:31
9:16
57
Julie Aldag
So
19:00
9:30
58
Shandie Snyder
So
19:14
9:37
63
Taylor Paxin
So
20:19
10:09
67




11 FAIRFIELD
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 2:17
91:06
18:13
9:07
264 Sherese Albino
Fr
16:49
8:25
42
Amanda Nestlero
So
17:49
8:55
50
Jordyn Bradley
Fr
18:17
9:09
53
Karla Quintero
Fr
19:05
9:33
59
Cristal Torres
So
19:06
9:33
60








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:21
80:13
16:03
8:01
21 Lauren Flores
So
15:34
7:47
1
Ridgely Provenca
Fr
15:35
7:48
2
Natalie Obaldia
So
15:52
7:56
3
Jessica Diaz
Fr
16:17
8:09
7
Kennedy Walker
Fr
16:55
8:28
8
Tatiana Smith
Fr
17:00
8:30
11
Christin Losada
Fr
17:42
8:51
12
2 VACAVILLE
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:01
81:57
16:23
8:12
34 Anabel Calvario
So
15:58
7:59
4
Meagan Nothstin
So
16:00
8:00
5
Amanda Hesterma
So
16:04
8:02
6
Essy Ruiz
So
16:56
8:28
9
Aysia Power
So
16:59
8:30
10








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

12 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 2 mi
All at 3 mi
All at 2 mi
F/S d1 Halley Rainer, So, 13:51, DAVIS SR. DAVIS SR., 70:25, 25
F/S d2 Shelby Chen, So, 13:30, MIRA LOMA OAK RIDGE, 71:29, 50
F/S d3 Mariel Price, Fr, 14:25, NATOMAS SIERRA, 74:52, 36
F/S d4 Jennifer Arbaugh, So, 14:21, VISTA DEL LAGO CHRISTIAN BROTHERS, 76:59, 25
F/S d5 Brittany Gross, Fr, 17:40, JIM ELLIOT CHRISTI , 0:00,
JV d1,2 Lisa Walters, Jr, 20:31, DAVIS SR. DAVIS SR., 105:14, 18
JV d3,4,5 Lauren Gollnick, Fr, 21:22, DEL ORO DEL ORO, 116:33, 41
V d1 Lauren Petersen, Sr, 18:55, GALT GALT, 101:23, 62
V d2 Courtney Crosta, Jr, 18:56, WOODCREEK OAK RIDGE, 96:17, 38
V d3 Shannon Harcus, Jr, 19:21, PLACER DEL ORO, 101:04, 47
V d4 Denise Julian, So, 19:03, BEAR RIVER BEAR RIVER, 103:38, 61
V d5 Christa Weisman, Jr, 21:26, FOREST LAKE CHRIST , 0:00,

All Boys Races

17 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 2 mi
All at 3 mi
All at 2 mi
Fr d1 Dillon Tennison, Fr, 11:51, PITMAN MODESTO, 64:06, 45
Fr d2 Phelan McKinney, Fr, 11:53, BELLA VISTA DEL CAMPO, 65:18, 35
Fr d3 Travis Miskell, Fr, 11:56, LINCOLN (L) FOOTHILL, 66:13, 26
Fr d4 Dillon Mart, Fr, 11:57, ORESTIMBA CHRISTIAN BROTHERS, 65:09, 33
Fr d5 Angelo Amoruso, Fr, 13:39, TIOGA , 0:00,
JV d1,2 Euma Matthews, Sr, 17:01, DAVIS SR. JESUIT, 88:33, 29
JV d3,4,5 Nick de Glymes, Jr, 17:55, DEL ORO DEL ORO, 91:48, 26
So d1 Tommy Lomeli, So, 11:33, LODI DAVIS SR., 62:17, 79
So d2 Anthony Enriquez, So, 11:35, ROSEMONT JESUIT, 59:52, 44
So d3 Nicholas Klein, So, 11:46, SONORA SONORA, 61:15, 36
So d4 Riley Martin, So, 11:54, VISTA DEL LAGO BRET HARTE, 63:24, 29
So d5 Derek Dauth, So, 13:05, TIOGA , 0:00,
V d1 Roberto Rosas, Jr, 15:49, GRACE DAVIS DAVIS SR., 82:56, 56
V d2 Dan Mitchell, Sr, 15:55, DEL CAMPO OAK RIDGE, 82:26, 71
V d3 John Glick, Sr, 16:28, SONORA PLACER, 85:13, 57
V d4 Matt Airola, Jr, 16:56, BRET HARTE CHRISTIAN BROTHERS, 86:55, 34
V d5 Nathan Jackson, So, 17:12, BIG VALLEY CHRISTI SIERRA RIDGE, 99:08, 46