St. Francis Results from the Sac Joaquin Subsection at Frogtown on 11/5/05

Girls Results and Stats

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Barone, Jessica JV 29:03 9:41 3 49/54 13/13 19/19 1/1
Barrett, Hayley F/S 15:34 7:47 2 23/95 5/15 5/15 1/9 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Bocle, Katie V 20:28 6:49 3 13/109 4/6 4/19 2/18 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Bolce, Sarah So F/S 14:39 7:20 2 5/95 1/15 1/15 4/21 13:58
Bolce, Stephanie Jr JV 21:37 7:12 3 3/54 3/13 9/19 1/6
Buehler, Colleen Sr JV 21:27 7:09 3 2/54 2/13 8/19 1/7
Coronadomcna, Annie JV 22:24 7:28 3 4/54 4/13 10/19 1/6 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Csicsery, Kristine Fr F/S 15:45 7:53 2 27/95 8/15 8/15 1/2 15:32 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Dante, Shayne F/S 22:10 11:05 2 92/95 15/15 15/15 1/1 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Enabnit, Katherine So V 20:07 6:42 3 8/109 2/6 2/19 3/21 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Enabnit, Meghan So V 20:27 6:49 3 12/109 3/6 3/19 2/20
Enisgn, Olivia F/S 19:09 9:35 2 86/95 14/15 14/15 1/1 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Kane, Emily JV 26:36 8:52 3 35/54 9/13 15/19 1/3 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Kimball, Jessica Fr F/S 18:05 9:02 2 77/95 13/15 13/15 1/1 19:21
(1:16,6.5)
You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP, DPR)
Lackner, Amy Jr JV 20:30 6:50 3 1/54 1/13 5/19 1/9 20:47
(0:17,1.4)
You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP, DPR)
Lee, Jackie Jr JV 28:27 9:29 3 46/54 12/13 18/19 1/1
Lehman, Emily So F/S 15:56 7:58 2 36/95 10/15 10/15 1/1 14:59
Lloyd, Maggie So F/S 15:04 7:32 2 12/95 3/15 3/15 2/14 13:59
Lum, Brittani So V 21:23 7:08 3 26/109 6/6 7/19 2/8
Mahaney, Katherine Fr F/S 15:52 7:56 2 33/95 9/15 9/15 1/2 15:20 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
McHale, Alyssa F/S 17:22 8:41 2 72/95 12/15 12/15 1/1 17:19 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Mendoza, Nicole Fr V 19:35 6:32 3 3/109 1/6 1/19 3/26 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Ortega, Sarah F/S 15:43 7:52 2 26/95 7/15 7/15 1/4 14:32
Owyang, Alyson JV 25:20 8:27 3 26/54 8/13 14/19 1/4
Pinnow, Jen JV 28:16 9:25 3 45/54 11/13 17/19 1/1 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Riehl, Amy So F/S 16:17 8:09 2 51/95 11/15 11/15 1/1 16:07 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Ross, Katherine Jr JV 27:40 9:13 3 44/54 10/13 16/19 1/2
Ross, Theresa So F/S 14:44 7:22 2 6/95 2/15 2/15 2/17 13:53 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Russell, Brittany Jr JV 25:19 8:26 3 25/54 7/13 13/19 1/4 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Rutaganira, Flora JV 22:33 7:31 3 6/54 5/13 11/19 1/6 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Wiley, Tatiana Jr JV 25:12 8:24 3 22/54 6/13 12/19 1/4
Winje, Ana Fr F/S 15:36 7:48 2 24/95 6/15 6/15 1/7 14:24
Winje, Diva Jr V 21:14 7:05 3 23/109 5/6 6/19 2/12
Ziegler, Helen So F/S 15:15 7:38 2 15/95 4/15 4/15 1/13 14:54 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/12 101:51
1:39
3 1:08 1:05 1:11 49 1:08 Nicole Mendoza (2), Katherine Enabnit (6), Meghan Enabnit (10), Katie Bocle (11), Diva Winje (20)
JV 1st 5 1/6 108:31
2:03
3 1:12 1:08 1:15 16 1:12 Amy Lackner (1), Colleen Buehler (2), Stephanie Bolce (3), Annie Coronadomcna (4), Flora Rutaganira (6)
JV 2nd 5 1/2 130:07
2:28
3 1:27 1:24 1:32 21 1:27 Tatiana Wiley (1), Brittany Russell (2), Alyson Owyang (3), Emily Kane (6), Katherine Ross (9)
F/S 1st 5 1/9 75:16
0:55
2 1:15 1:13 1:18 53 1:15 Sarah Bolce (5), Theresa Ross (6), Maggie Lloyd (10), Helen Ziegler (13), Hayley Barrett (19)
F/S 2nd 5 1/1 78:52
0:20
2 1:19 1:18 1:20 15 1:19 Ana Winje (1), Sarah Ortega (2), Kristine Csicsery (3), Katherine Mahaney (4), Emily Lehman (5)
F/S 3rd 5 1/1 93:03
5:53
2 1:33 1:21 1:51 15 1:33 Amy Riehl (1), Alyssa McHale (2), Jessica Kimball (3), Olivia Enisgn (4), Shayne Dante (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Brianna Atkins DEL ORO 18:57 6:19
2 Hillary Kigar EL CAMINO 19:01 6:20
3 Nicole Mendoza Fr St. Francis 19:35 6:32 1/6 1/19 3/26 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
4 Jenni Eiremo EL CAMINO 19:53 6:38
5 Jordan Burke PLACER 19:56 6:39
6 Samantha Dougherty UNION MINE 19:58 6:39
7 Athena Gillen UNION MINE 20:06 6:42
8 Katherine Enabnit So St. Francis 20:07 6:42 2/6 2/19 3/21 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
9 Hillary Trainor UNION MINE 20:16 6:45
10 Randi Evans DEL ORO 20:22 6:47
11 Laura Sosa UNION MINE 20:25 6:48
12 Meghan Enabnit So St. Francis 20:27 6:49 3/6 3/19 2/20
13 Katie Bocle St. Francis 20:28 6:49 4/6 4/19 2/18 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
14 Merie Paddeck DEL ORO 20:41 6:54
15 Brittanie McPherson VANDEN 20:43 6:54
16 Michelle Dadigan PLACER 20:50 6:57
17 Jill Tokutomi DEL ORO 20:57 6:59
18 Laura Mahaffy UNION MINE 21:03 7:01
19 Sarah Tusting BENICIA 21:07 7:02
20 Allison Jones UNION MINE 21:11 7:04
21 Sierra White PLACER 21:13 7:04
22 Alaina Stoltenburg PLACER 21:14 7:05
23 Diva Winje Jr St. Francis 21:14 7:05 5/6 6/19 2/12
24 Kency Nittler PLACER 21:20 7:07
25 Theresa Sianez EAST UNION 21:22 7:07
26 Brittani Lum So St. Francis 21:23 7:08 6/6 7/19 2/8
27 Alex Banuet DEL CAMPO 21:34 7:11
28 Lauren Jabusch DEL ORO 21:43 7:14
29 Sheneice Vargas EAST UNION 21:50 7:17
30 Elise Ramirez PLACER 21:52 7:17
31 Kristina Hammarstro EAST UNION 22:00 7:20
32 Emily Bass WOODLAND 22:06 7:22
33 Sara Hansen DEL ORO 22:07 7:22
34 Giovanny Sandoval EAST UNION 22:12 7:24
35 Sandee Mariner DEL ORO 22:19 7:26
36 Rosa Ferris HIGHLANDS 22:21 7:27
37 Kristi Gayagoy ST. MARYS 22:22 7:27
38 Rachel Ochs OAKDALE 22:34 7:31
39 Julie Chaves EL DORADO 22:43 7:34
40 Natalie Benoy BUHACH COLON 22:45 7:35
41 Melissa Cosens UNION MINE 22:52 7:37
42 Aria Alvarez ST. MARYS 22:53 7:38
43 Natasha Brown DEL CAMPO 23:01 7:40
44 Sara Shoff EL DORADO 23:03 7:41
45 Ariel Lewis VANDEN 23:04 7:41
46 Carly Beard ATWATER 23:07 7:42
47 Nicki Paul OAKDALE 23:16 7:45
48 Dana Crackel EL CAMINO 23:17 7:46
49 Cristina Devaga LINDHURST 23:21 7:47
50 Emily Ambrozewicz PLACER 23:22 7:47
51 Andrea Trezza ST. MARYS 24:01 8:00
52 Ashley Olmstead VANDEN 24:08 8:03
53 Kendra Mahan CENTER 24:09 8:03
54 Mallory Vogel BENICIA 24:17 8:06
55 Alyssa Cauble WOODLAND 24:25 8:08
56 Laura Daly ST. MARYS 24:28 8:09
57 Stephanie Rees MANTECA 24:38 8:13
58 Gracie Kimmerlein EL DORADO 24:46 8:15
59 Chrstine Johnson WOODLAND 25:00 8:20
60 Alyse Gay PIONEER 25:07 8:22
61 Becky Rodd OAKDALE 25:09 8:23
62 Mercedes Kearney DEL CAMPO 25:10 8:23
63 Jeanne Fong BENICIA 25:11 8:24
64 Kim Hererra MANTECA 25:24 8:28
65 Leighann Borkowski CENTER 25:26 8:29
66 Berta Hernandezlop EAST UNION 25:26 8:29
67 Apple Loveless PIONEER 25:38 8:33
68 Christina Wilson VANDEN 25:45 8:35
69 Kelsie Strohmaier EAST UNION 26:04 8:41
70 Heather Field VANDEN 26:05 8:42
71 Kayla Patton HIGHLANDS 26:09 8:43
72 Venus Mendoza HIGHLANDS 26:10 8:43
73 Janine Hernandez ST. MARYS 26:14 8:45
74 Monica Erkeneff VANDEN 26:21 8:47
75 Camille Jordan EL DORADO 26:25 8:48
76 Jackie Gomez NATOMAS 26:34 8:51
77 Cathy Welsh DEL CAMPO 26:36 8:52
78 Cori Schmidtbauer MARYSVILLE 26:36 8:52
79 Tatiana Garcia PIONEER 26:37 8:52
80 Susie Mejia ATWATER 27:03 9:01
81 Ellen Bjork WOODLAND 27:03 9:01
82 Ana Powell NATOMAS 27:05 9:02
83 Ashley Morse HIGHLANDS 27:07 9:02
84 Karen Molokach OAKDALE 27:08 9:03
85 Kelcie Lamberton SONORA 27:28 9:09
86 Vhernna Fernandez NATOMAS 27:39 9:13
87 Tranese Lloyd VANDEN 27:42 9:14
88 Rebecca Rendon HIGHLANDS 27:48 9:16
89 Nicole Neubarth MANTECA 27:54 9:18
90 Jenna Beals HIGHLANDS 27:56 9:19
91 Caitlyn Imura MONTEREY TRA 27:57 9:19
92 Trinh Nguyen MONTEREY TRA 27:57 9:19
93 Mariya Benedyuk MESA VERDE 28:19 9:26
94 Emily Baggett OAKDALE 28:33 9:31
95 Jenifer Wood BUHACH COLON 28:47 9:36
96 Laura Halbasch PIONEER 28:59 9:40
97 Alivia Gok DEL CAMPO 29:24 9:48
98 Efe Igo WESTON RANCH 29:44 9:55
99 Jessica Stein BENICIA 30:10 10:03
100 Heather Chester EL CAMINO 30:30 10:10
101 Courtney Bashaw MANTECA 30:45 10:15
102 Debra Frost WOODLAND 31:02 10:21
103 Cinthya Rodriguez OAKDALE 31:09 10:23
104 Courtney Coles MONTEREY TRA 31:22 10:27
105 Michelle Zhu MONTEREY TRA 31:25 10:28
106 Crystal Garcia BUHACH COLON 31:25 10:28
107 Brittney Porter NATOMAS 34:18 11:26
108 Stephanie Villamar MONTEREY TRA 34:48 11:36
109 Kara Marshall ATWATER 35:33 11:51
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 UNION MINE
4-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:05
101:48
20:22
6:47
41 Samantha Doughert
-
19:58
6:39
4
Athena Gillen
-
20:06
6:42
5
Hillary Trainor
-
20:16
6:45
7
Laura Sosa
-
20:25
6:48
9
Laura Mahaffy
-
21:03
7:01
16








2 St. Francis
2-1-2-2-2
Gap: 1:39
101:51
20:22
6:47
49 Nicole Mendoza
Fr
19:35
6:32
2
Katherin Enabnit
So
20:07
6:42
6
Meghan Enabnit
So
20:27
6:49
10
Katie Bocle

20:28
6:49
11
Diva Winje
Jr
21:14
7:05
20








3 DEL ORO
1-2-3-3-3
Gap: 2:46
102:40
20:32
6:51
61 Brianna Atkins
-
18:57
6:19
1
Randi Evans
-
20:22
6:47
8
Merie Paddeck
-
20:41
6:54
12
Jill Tokutomi
-
20:57
6:59
15
Lauren Jabusch
-
21:43
7:14
25








4 PLACER
3-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:24
104:33
20:55
6:58
75 Jordan Burke
-
19:56
6:39
3
Michelle Dadigan
-
20:50
6:57
14
Sierra White
-
21:13
7:04
18
Alaina Stoltenb
-
21:14
7:05
19
Kency Nittler
-
21:20
7:07
21








5 EAST UNION
6-5-5-5-5
Gap: 4:04
112:50
22:34
7:31
156 Theresa Sianez
-
21:22
7:07
22
Sheneice Vargas
-
21:50
7:17
26
Kristina Hammarst
-
22:00
7:20
28
Giovanny Sandoval
-
22:12
7:24
31
Berta Hernande
-
25:26
8:29
49








6 VANDEN
5-6-6-6-6
Gap: 5:22
119:45
23:57
7:59
197 Brittani McPherso
-
20:43
6:54
13
Ariel Lewis
-
23:04
7:41
39
Ashley Olmstead
-
24:08
8:03
43
Christin Wilson
-
25:45
8:35
50
Heather Field
-
26:05
8:42
52








7 ST. MARYS
10-8-8-7-7
Gap: 3:52
119:58
24:00
8:00
213 Kristi Gayagoy
-
22:22
7:27
34
Aria Alvarez
-
22:53
7:38
37
Andrea Trezza
-
24:01
8:00
42
Laura Daly
-
24:28
8:09
45
Janine Hernande
-
26:14
8:45
55








8 DEL CAMPO
7-7-7-8-8
Gap: 7:50
125:45
25:09
8:23
234 Alex Banuet
-
21:34
7:11
24
Natasha Brown
-
23:01
7:40
38
Mercedes Kearney
-
25:10
8:23
48
Cathy Welsh
-
26:36
8:52
57
Alivia Gok
-
29:24
9:48
67








9 WOODLAND
8-9-9-9-9
Gap: 8:56
129:36
25:55
8:38
245 Emily Bass
-
22:06
7:22
29
Alyssa Cauble
-
24:25
8:08
44
Chrstine Johnson
-
25:00
8:20
46
Ellen Bjork
-
27:03
9:01
58
Debra Frost
-
31:02
10:21
68








10 OAKDALE
11-10-10-10-10
Gap: 5:59
126:40
25:20
8:27
248 Rachel Ochs
-
22:34
7:31
35
Nicki Paul
-
23:16
7:45
40
Becky Rodd
-
25:09
8:23
47
Karen Molokach
-
27:08
9:03
60
Emily Baggett
-
28:33
9:31
66








11 HIGHLANDS
9-11-11-11-11
Gap: 5:27
129:35
25:55
8:38
261 Rosa Ferris
-
22:21
7:27
33
Kayla Patton
-
26:09
8:43
53
Venus Mendoza
-
26:10
8:43
54
Ashley Morse
-
27:07
9:02
59
Rebecca Rendon
-
27:48
9:16
62








12 MONTEREY TRA
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 6:51
153:29
30:42
10:14
342 Caitlyn Imura
-
27:57
9:19
64
Trinh Nguyen
-
27:57
9:19
65
Courtney Coles
-
31:22
10:27
70
Michelle Zhu
-
31:25
10:28
71
Stephani Villamar
-
34:48
11:36
72








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Amy Lackner Jr St. Francis 20:30 6:50 1/13 5/19 1/9 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
2 Colleen Buehler Sr St. Francis 21:27 7:09 2/13 8/19 1/7
3 Stephanie Bolce Jr St. Francis 21:37 7:12 3/13 9/19 1/6
4 Annie Coronadomcna St. Francis 22:24 7:28 4/13 10/19 1/6 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
5 Christy Perisho UNION MINE 22:28 7:29
6 Flora Rutaganira St. Francis 22:33 7:31 5/13 11/19 1/6 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
7 Chelsea Flores BRET HARTE 22:47 7:36
8 Kaylinn Fiscus BRET HARTE 22:50 7:37
9 Merideth Rosales ESCALON 22:53 7:38
10 Jackie Woods UNION MINE 22:54 7:38
11 Elise Travers PLACER 23:22 7:47
12 Stephanie Greenwood COLFAX 23:25 7:48
13 Leigha Panelli PLACER 23:33 7:51
14 Sophie Ingvarsson COLFAX 23:41 7:54
15 Ariel Fideldy BRET HARTE 24:15 8:05
16 Lauren Finney PLACER 24:21 8:07
17 Chelsey Martin BRET HARTE 24:30 8:10
18 Janelle Webb COLFAX 24:51 8:17
19 Emily Dowlearn PLACER 25:05 8:22
20 Sarah Rittenour UNION MINE 25:06 8:22
21 Julie Howe UNION MINE 25:06 8:22
22 Tatiana Wiley Jr St. Francis 25:12 8:24 6/13 12/19 1/4
23 Robyn Burnett UNION MINE 25:16 8:25
24 Liz Elder DEL ORO 25:18 8:26
25 Brittany Russell Jr St. Francis 25:19 8:26 7/13 13/19 1/4 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
26 Alyson Owyang St. Francis 25:20 8:27 8/13 14/19 1/4
27 Amber Betley UNION MINE 25:21 8:27
28 Jamie Labrecque COLFAX 25:26 8:29
29 Monica Haarberg ESCALON 25:39 8:33
30 Caitlin Mooney COLFAX 25:47 8:36
31 Victoria Costa PLACER 26:09 8:43
32 Tessa Rutherford BRET HARTE 26:11 8:44
33 Emily Roskelly PLACER 26:22 8:47
34 Maiann Vu PLACER 26:35 8:52
35 Emily Kane St. Francis 26:36 8:52 9/13 15/19 1/3 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
36 Ashia Climovech UNION MINE 27:04 9:01
37 Laura Dilts PLACER 27:07 9:02
38 Melissa Gross PLACER 27:10 9:03
39 Anna McCracken BRET HARTE 27:10 9:03
40 Courtney Hirsch DEL ORO 27:11 9:04
41 Maleesa Bottini BRET HARTE 27:19 9:06
42 Tessa Pyle BRET HARTE 27:38 9:13
43 Silvia Guzman ESCALON 27:40 9:13
44 Katherine Ross Jr St. Francis 27:40 9:13 10/13 16/19 1/2
45 Jen Pinnow St. Francis 28:16 9:25 11/13 17/19 1/1 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
46 Jackie Lee Jr St. Francis 28:27 9:29 12/13 18/19 1/1
47 Jasmine Acevedo RIVERBANK 28:43 9:34
48 Rachel Moret ESCALON 28:50 9:37
49 Jessica Barone St. Francis 29:03 9:41 13/13 19/19 1/1
50 Sabrina Wise UNION MINE 29:14 9:45
51 Molly Lauritzen UNION MINE 29:26 9:49
52 Flora Santos PLACER 29:35 9:52
53 Jessica Franklin ESCALON 30:04 10:01
54 Abigail Bayquen VANDEN 31:27 10:29
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:03
108:31
21:42
7:14
16 Amy Lackner
Jr
20:30
6:50
1
Colleen Buehler
Sr
21:27
7:09
2
Stephani Bolce
Jr
21:37
7:12
3
Annie Coronado

22:24
7:28
4
Flora Rutagani

22:33
7:31
6








2 BRET HARTE
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 3:24
120:33
24:07
8:02
77 Chelsea Flores
-
22:47
7:36
7
Kaylinn Fiscus
-
22:50
7:37
8
Ariel Fideldy
-
24:15
8:05
15
Chelsey Martin
-
24:30
8:10
17
Tessa Rutherfo
-
26:11
8:44
30








3 UNION MINE
2-2-3-3-3
Gap: 2:48
120:50
24:10
8:03
79 Christy Perisho
-
22:28
7:29
5
Jackie Woods
-
22:54
7:38
10
Sarah Rittenou
-
25:06
8:22
20
Julie Howe
-
25:06
8:22
21
Robyn Burnett
-
25:16
8:25
23








4 PLACER
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:47
122:30
24:30
8:10
88 Elise Travers
-
23:22
7:47
11
Leigha Panelli
-
23:33
7:51
13
Lauren Finney
-
24:21
8:07
16
Emily Dowlearn
-
25:05
8:22
19
Victoria Costa
-
26:09
8:43
29








5 COLFAX
6-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:22
123:10
24:38
8:13
98 Stephani Greenwoo
-
23:25
7:48
12
Sophie Ingvarss
-
23:41
7:54
14
Janelle Webb
-
24:51
8:17
18
Jamie Labrecqu
-
25:26
8:29
26
Caitlin Mooney
-
25:47
8:36
28








6 ESCALON
4-6-6-6-6
Gap: 7:11
135:06
27:01
9:00
147 Merideth Rosales
-
22:53
7:38
9
Monica Haarberg
-
25:39
8:33
27
Silvia Guzman
-
27:40
9:13
36
Rachel Moret
-
28:50
9:37
37
Jessica Franklin
-
30:04
10:01
38








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:28
130:07
26:01
8:40
21 Tatiana Wiley
Jr
25:12
8:24
1
Brittany Russell
Jr
25:19
8:26
2
Alyson Owyang

25:20
8:27
3
Emily Kane

26:36
8:52
6
Katherin Ross
Jr
27:40
9:13
9








2 PLACER
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 3:13
136:49
27:22
9:07
36 Emily Roskelly
-
26:22
8:47
4
Maiann Vu
-
26:35
8:52
5
Laura Dilts
-
27:07
9:02
7
Melissa Gross
-
27:10
9:03
8
Flora Santos
-
29:35
9:52
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Hilary Callahan SONORA 14:09 7:05
2 Carina Schmelzer DEL ORO 14:15 7:08
3 Ella Owsley DEL ORO 14:26 7:13
4 Madison Bencomo WOODLAND 14:31 7:16
5 Sarah Bolce So St. Francis 14:39 7:20 1/15 1/15 4/21
6 Theresa Ross So St. Francis 14:44 7:22 2/15 2/15 2/17 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
7 Kelly Renfroe EL CAMINO 14:49 7:25
8 Cera Armstrong WOODLAND 14:49 7:25
9 Jenna Hope DEL ORO 14:51 7:26
10 Chelsea Hadl UNION MINE 14:56 7:28
11 Sarah Feddersen MARYSVILLE 15:03 7:32
12 Maggie Lloyd So St. Francis 15:04 7:32 3/15 3/15 2/14
13 Justeen Ortega ST. MARYS 15:11 7:36
14 Amanda Woods UNION MINE 15:13 7:37
15 Helen Ziegler So St. Francis 15:15 7:38 4/15 4/15 1/13 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
16 Kayleigh Salstrand EL DORADO 15:18 7:39
17 Claire Jenkins PIONEER 15:20 7:40
18 Jenni Hendricks DEL ORO 15:25 7:43
19 Joanna Johnson SONORA 15:29 7:45
20 Julia Valentin ST. MARYS 15:32 7:46
21 Francis Mansour ST. MARYS 15:33 7:47
22 Amanda Moreno PATTERSON 15:33 7:47
23 Hayley Barrett St. Francis 15:34 7:47 5/15 5/15 1/9 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
24 Ana Winje Fr St. Francis 15:36 7:48 6/15 6/15 1/7
25 Melissa Vega PATTERSON 15:41 7:51
26 Sarah Ortega St. Francis 15:43 7:52 7/15 7/15 1/4
27 Kristine Csicsery Fr St. Francis 15:45 7:53 8/15 8/15 1/2 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
28 Sandra Duenas WESTON RANCH 15:46 7:53
29 Amy Borges ST. MARYS 15:48 7:54
30 Traelyn Lewis EL DORADO 15:49 7:55
31 Megan Connors ST. MARYS 15:50 7:55
32 Cristina Esquivel BUHACH COLON 15:50 7:55
33 Katherine Mahaney Fr St. Francis 15:52 7:56 9/15 9/15 1/2 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
34 Morgan Dunbar UNION MINE 15:52 7:56
35 Katie Park UNION MINE 15:53 7:57
36 Emily Lehman So St. Francis 15:56 7:58 10/15 10/15 1/1
37 Sierra Janssen EL DORADO 15:56 7:58
38 Gabby Farias PATTERSON 15:59 8:00
39 Maria Ibarra BUHACH COLON 16:02 8:01
40 Mariana Mancebo BUHACH COLON 16:03 8:02
41 Alison Quinn ST. MARYS 16:05 8:02
42 Ally Basham EL DORADO 16:05 8:02
43 Hannah Whitesouthw SONORA 16:06 8:03
44 Faithe Lovelace BENICIA 16:09 8:04
45 Amanda Duenas WESTON RANCH 16:09 8:04
46 Robin Wells SONORA 16:10 8:05
47 Alicia Leal ST. MARYS 16:11 8:06
48 Shiree Rezendes EL DORADO 16:12 8:06
49 Kristi Long WOODLAND 16:13 8:06
50 Sarah Sandhaus BUHACH COLON 16:14 8:07
51 Amy Riehl So St. Francis 16:17 8:09 11/15 11/15 1/1 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
52 Kristine Kaneichi WESTON RANCH 16:25 8:13
53 Tracie Teicheira MANTECA 16:26 8:13
54 Lauren Cockrell UNION MINE 16:27 8:14
55 Brenda Thompson C. CHAVEZ 16:28 8:14
56 Shannon Pilcher ATWATER 16:31 8:16
57 Kymberly Underwood SONORA 16:34 8:17
58 Terry Pham EL CAMINO 16:37 8:19
59 Valerie Frazier EL CAMINO 16:55 8:28
60 Kristin Cole EL DORADO 16:55 8:28
61 Denise Ruvalcaba MANTECA 16:57 8:29
62 Drew Weymouth ST. MARYS 16:58 8:29
63 Nery Herrera WOODLAND 16:59 8:30
64 Jasibe Banuelos MANTECA 17:01 8:31
65 Caity Orellana ST. MARYS 17:02 8:31
66 Dominque Tabarangao WESTON RANCH 17:03 8:32
67 Jennifer Fierro ATWATER 17:05 8:33
68 Lacey Wilcox ATWATER 17:08 8:34
69 Britney Martinez EAST UNION 17:17 8:39
70 Angela Moncada MANTECA 17:20 8:40
71 Crystal Fuentes MANTECA 17:20 8:40
72 Alyssa McHale St. Francis 17:22 8:41 12/15 12/15 1/1 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
73 Courtney McLaughlin WOODLAND 17:30 8:45
74 Vanessa Lazcano PATTERSON 17:49 8:55
75 Elizabeth Page DEL ORO 17:54 8:57
76 Lauren Devittpayne DEL ORO 17:59 9:00
77 Jessica Kimball Fr St. Francis 18:05 9:02 13/15 13/15 1/1 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
78 Marissa Lupo SONORA 18:09 9:04
79 Mayra Rodriguez LINDHURST 18:18 9:09
80 Laura Simeroth MARYSVILLE 18:21 9:11
81 Christina Carrillo BUHACH COLON 18:32 9:16
82 Sarah Alpha DEL ORO 18:37 9:19
83 Ariel Sutton BUHACH COLON 18:43 9:22
84 Emily Richter WOODLAND 18:54 9:27
85 Breanne Starr EL CAMINO 18:58 9:29
86 Olivia Enisgn St. Francis 19:09 9:35 14/15 14/15 1/1 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
87 Britnee Davis C. CHAVEZ 19:09 9:35
88 Sally Winter ATWATER 19:28 9:44
89 Brittany Guntner OAKDALE 19:46 9:53
90 Rabecca Castillo WOODLAND 20:40 10:20
91 Tessa Ennenga MESA VERDE 21:48 10:54
92 Shayne Dante St. Francis 22:10 11:05 15/15 15/15 1/1 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
93 Eve Muradyan MESA VERDE 22:37 11:19
94 Maritza Vasquez LINDHURST 23:03 11:32
95 Leah Lapacka MESA VERDE 24:12 12:06
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
4-2-2-2-1
Gap: 0:55
75:16
15:03
7:32
53 Sarah Bolce
So
14:39
7:20
5
Theresa Ross
So
14:44
7:22
6
Maggie Lloyd
So
15:04
7:32
10
Helen Ziegler
So
15:15
7:38
13
Hayley Barrett

15:34
7:47
19








2 DEL ORO
2-1-1-1-2
Gap: 3:39
76:51
15:22
7:41
77 Carina Schmelze
-
14:15
7:08
2
Ella Owsley
-
14:26
7:13
3
Jenna Hope
-
14:51
7:26
8
Jenni Hendrick
-
15:25
7:43
15
Elizabet Page
-
17:54
8:57
49








3 ST. MARYS
6-6-3-3-3
Gap: 0:39
77:54
15:35
7:47
92 Justeen Ortega
-
15:11
7:36
11
Julia Valentin
-
15:32
7:46
17
Francis Mansour
-
15:33
7:47
18
Amy Borges
-
15:48
7:54
22
Megan Connors
-
15:50
7:55
24








4 UNION MINE
5-5-4-4-4
Gap: 1:31
78:21
15:40
7:50
114 Chelsea Hadl
-
14:56
7:28
9
Amanda Woods
-
15:13
7:37
12
Morgan Dunbar
-
15:52
7:56
26
Katie Park
-
15:53
7:57
27
Lauren Cockrell
-
16:27
8:14
40








5 SONORA
1-4-6-5-5
Gap: 2:25
78:28
15:42
7:51
125 Hilary Callahan
-
14:09
7:05
1
Joanna Johnson
-
15:29
7:45
16
Hannah Whitesou
-
16:06
8:03
33
Robin Wells
-
16:10
8:05
34
Kymberly Underwoo
-
16:34
8:17
41








6 EL DORADO
7-7-7-7-6
Gap: 0:54
79:20
15:52
7:56
133 Kayleigh Salstran
-
15:18
7:39
14
Traelyn Lewis
-
15:49
7:55
23
Sierra Janssen
-
15:56
7:58
28
Ally Basham
-
16:05
8:02
32
Shiree Rezendes
-
16:12
8:06
36








7 WOODLAND
3-2-5-6-7
Gap: 2:59
80:02
16:00
8:00
140 Madison Bencomo
-
14:31
7:16
4
Cera Armstron
-
14:49
7:25
7
Kristi Long
-
16:13
8:06
37
Nery Herrera
-
16:59
8:30
44
Courtney McLaughl
-
17:30
8:45
48








8 BUHACH COLON
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:42
82:41
16:32
8:16
174 Cristina Esquivel
-
15:50
7:55
25
Maria Ibarra
-
16:02
8:01
29
Mariana Mancebo
-
16:03
8:02
30
Sarah Sandhaus
-
16:14
8:07
38
Christin Carrillo
-
18:32
9:16
52








9 MANTECA
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 0:54
85:04
17:01
8:30
220 Tracie Teicheir
-
16:26
8:13
39
Denise Ruvalcab
-
16:57
8:29
43
Jasibe Banuelos
-
17:01
8:31
45
Angela Moncada
-
17:20
8:40
46
Crystal Fuentes
-
17:20
8:40
47








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:20
78:52
15:46
7:53
15 Ana Winje
Fr
15:36
7:48
1
Sarah Ortega

15:43
7:52
2
Kristine Csicsery
Fr
15:45
7:53
3
Katherin Mahaney
Fr
15:52
7:56
4
Emily Lehman
So
15:56
7:58
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 5:53
93:03
18:37
9:18
15 Amy Riehl
So
16:17
8:09
1
Alyssa McHale

17:22
8:41
2
Jessica Kimball
Fr
18:05
9:02
3
Olivia Enisgn

19:09
9:35
4
Shayne Dante

22:10
11:05
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

12 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 2 mi
All at 3 mi
All at 2 mi
F/S d1 Rachel Rucireta, , 13:18, FOLSOM DAVIS SR., 72:59, 46
F/S d2 Leighann Barton, , 14:06, TURLOCK TURLOCK, 73:56, 26
F/S d3 Hilary Callahan, , 14:09, SONORA ST. FRANCIS, 75:16, 53
F/S d4 Kelly McEnerney, , 14:24, CBS PLEASANT GRO, 75:33, 44
F/S d5 Cecily Teskey, , 19:03, JIM ELLIOT , 0:00,
JV d12 Megane Queromes, , 21:39, MODESTO DAVIS SR., 113:21, 35
JV d345 Amy Lackner, , 20:30, ST. FRANCIS ST. FRANCIS, 108:31, 16
V d1 Maria Malone, , 18:43, FOLSOM DAVIS SR., 99:18, 54
V d2 Alex Kosinski, , 18:14, OAK RIDGE VACAVILLE, 99:41, 70
V d3 Brianna Atkins, , 18:57, DEL ORO UNION MINE, 101:48, 41
V d4 Maritza Garcia, , 18:49, RIVERBANK ESCALON, 105:48, 56
V d5 Lauren Jimison, , 21:05, CAPITAL CHRI JIM ELLIOT, 128:39, 23

All Boys Races

16 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 2 mi
All at 3 mi
All at 2 mi
Fr d1 Matt Petersen, , 11:48, DAVIS SR. DAVIS SR., 63:14, 71
Fr d2 Michael Sommers, , 12:11, JESUIT JESUIT, 61:48, 15
Fr d3 Jordan Mould, , 12:14, ST. MARYS ST. MARYS, 65:16, 23
Fr d4 Jake Hodges, , 12:23, RIVERBANK CBS, 65:52, 18
Fr d5 Brian Meenk, , 16:22, BIG VALLEY C , 0:00,
JV d12 Alec Gragg, , 16:58, JESUIT JESUIT, 89:02, 25
JV d345 Robert Wiesner, , 17:19, PLACER PLACER, 91:10, 30
So d1 William Pittman, , 11:44, VINTAGE SHELDON, 61:11, 50
So d2 Nathan Frazier, , 11:09, JESUIT JESUIT, 58:01, 15
So d3 Eliud Mena, , 11:47, DEL CAMPO UNION MINE, 61:20, 30
So d4 Travis Airola, , 11:52, BRET HARTE BRET HARTE, 64:43, 38
V d1 Jake Matthews, , 15:31, FOLSOM SHELDON, 84:31, 54
V d2 Evan Watchempino, , 15:56, JESUIT JESUIT, 82:39, 37
V d3 Shawn Boyte, , 16:17, DEL ORO DEL ORO, 86:49, 101
V d4 German Fernandez, , 15:27, RIVERBANK COLFAX, 87:37, 47
V d5 Ryan Fetzer, , 19:06, JIM ELLIOT JIM ELLIOT, 100:10, 17