St. Francis Results from the Sac Joaquin Finals at Willow Hill Reservoir on 11/11/05

Girls Results and Stats

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Barrett, Hayley Fr F/S 14:51 7:04 2.1 23/42 6/8 6/8 1/4
Bolce, Katie So V 21:42 7:08 3.04 13/62 3/7 3/16 3/8 21:19 21:19 21:19
Bolce, Sarah So F/S 13:37 6:29 2.1 2/42 1/8 1/8 2/12 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Bolce, Stephanie Jr JV 22:26 7:23 3.04 2/40 2/9 9/16 1/7
Buehler, Colleen Sr JV 22:25 7:22 3.04 1/40 1/9 8/16 1/7 22:24 22:24 22:24
Coronado-Mcna, Annie Jr JV 22:49 7:30 3.04 3/40 3/9 10/16 1/6 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Csicsery, Kristine Fr F/S 14:58 7:08 2.1 29/42 8/8 8/8 1/1
Enabnit, Katherine So V 21:08 6:57 3.04 6/62 2/7 2/16 1/10 20:47 20:47 20:47
Enabnit, Meghan So V 21:44 7:09 3.04 14/62 4/7 4/16 1/8 21:57
(0:13,1.0)
21:57
(0:13,1.0)
21:57
(0:13,1.0)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Kane, Emily Jr JV 26:41 8:47 3.04 29/40 8/9 15/16 1/2 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Lackner, Amy Jr V 21:51 7:11 3.04 16/62 5/7 5/16 1/8
Lloyd, Maggie So F/S 13:55 6:38 2.1 7/42 2/8 2/8 2/8
Lum, Brittani So V 22:04 7:16 3.04 20/62 7/7 7/16 1/5 21:40 21:40 21:40
Mahaney, Katherine Fr JV 24:17 7:59 3.04 11/40 5/9 12/16 1/5
Mendoza, Nicole Fr V 20:52 6:52 3.04 4/62 1/7 1/16 4/16
Ortega, Sarah So F/S 14:54 7:06 2.1 26/42 7/8 7/8 1/3 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Owyang, Alyson Jr JV 26:29 8:43 3.04 26/40 7/9 14/16 1/2 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Ross, Theresa So F/S 14:13 6:46 2.1 11/42 3/8 3/8 2/5 13:53 13:53 13:53
Russell, Brittany Jr JV 27:00 8:53 3.04 31/40 9/9 16/16 1/2
Rutaganira, Flora Sr JV 23:05 7:36 3.04 5/40 4/9 11/16 1/5
Wiley, Tatiana Jr JV 25:13 8:18 3.04 17/40 6/9 13/16 1/4
Winje, Ana Fr F/S 14:27 6:53 2.1 16/42 5/8 5/8 1/4
Winje, Diva Jr V 22:00 7:14 3.04 18/62 6/7 6/16 1/7
Ziegler, Helen So F/S 14:26 6:52 2.1 14/42 4/8 4/8 1/5 12:58 12:58 12:58
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/8 107:17
0:59
3.04 1:11 1:09 1:12 42 1:10 105:49 105:49 105:49 Nicole Mendoza (3), Katherine Enabnit (5), Katie Bolce (10), Meghan Enabnit (11), Amy Lackner (13)
JV 1st 5 1/5 115:02
1:52
3.04 1:16 1:14 1:20 21 1:16 Colleen Buehler (1), Stephanie Bolce (2), Annie Coronado-Mcna (3), Flora Rutaganira (5), Katherine Mahaney (10)
F/S 1st 5 1/4 70:38
0:50
2.1 1:07 1:05 1:09 34 1:07 65:57 65:57 65:57 Sarah Bolce (2), Maggie Lloyd (5), Theresa Ross (8), Helen Ziegler (9), Ana Winje (10)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Brianna Atkins So DEL ORO 19:45 6:30
2 Hillary Kigar So EL CAMINO 20:04 6:36
3 Samantha Dougherty Fr UNION MINE 20:33 6:46
4 Nicole Mendoza Fr St. Francis 20:52 6:52 1/7 1/16 4/16
5 Jordan Burke So PLACER 21:05 6:56
6 Katherine Enabnit So St. Francis 21:08 6:57 2/7 2/16 1/10 20:47 20:47 20:47
7 Randi Evans Jr DEL ORO 21:11 6:58
8 Athena Gillen Jr UNION MINE 21:19 7:01
9 Merie Paddeck So DEL ORO 21:23 7:02
10 Sarah Tusting Fr BENICIA 21:26 7:03
11 Hillary Trainor Sr UNION MINE 21:29 7:04
12 Jenni Eiremo Jr EL CAMINO 21:39 7:07
13 Katie Bolce So St. Francis 21:42 7:08 3/7 3/16 3/8 21:19 21:19 21:19
14 Meghan Enabnit So St. Francis 21:44 7:09 4/7 4/16 1/8 21:57
(0:13)
21:57
(0:13)
21:57
(0:13)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
15 Laura Sosa So UNION MINE 21:48 7:10
16 Amy Lackner Jr St. Francis 21:51 7:11 5/7 5/16 1/8
17 Brittanie McPherson So VANDEN 21:52 7:12
18 Diva Winje Jr St. Francis 22:00 7:14 6/7 6/16 1/7
19 Theresa Sianez So EAST UNION 22:00 7:14
20 Brittani Lum So St. Francis 22:04 7:16 7/7 7/16 1/5 21:40 21:40 21:40
21 Jill Tokutomi Sr DEL ORO 22:09 7:17
22 Allison Jones So UNION MINE 22:12 7:18
23 Michelle Dadigan So PLACER 22:19 7:20
24 Kristina Hammarstro Jr EAST UNION 22:25 7:22
25 Natasha Brown Fr DEL CAMPO 22:29 7:24
26 Lauren Jabusch Sr DEL ORO 22:33 7:25
27 Sheneice Vargas Jr EAST UNION 22:36 7:26
28 Sierra White Fr PLACER 22:39 7:27
29 Alaina Stoltenburg Sr PLACER 22:43 7:28
30 Giovanny Sandoval Fr EAST UNION 22:48 7:30
31 Sara Hansen Jr DEL ORO 22:52 7:31
32 Laura Mahaffy Fr UNION MINE 22:56 7:33
33 Rachel Ochs Sr OAKDALE 23:00 7:34
34 Melissa Cosens Sr UNION MINE 23:03 7:35
35 Alex Banuet Fr DEL CAMPO 23:09 7:37
36 Sandee Mariner Jr DEL ORO 23:11 7:38
37 Kristi Gayagoy Jr ST. MARYS 23:12 7:38
38 Elise Ramirez Jr PLACER 23:17 7:40
39 Emily Bass Sr WOODLAND 23:21 7:41
40 Rosa Ferris Jr HIGHLANDS 23:24 7:42
41 Ashley Olmstead Jr VANDEN 23:27 7:43
42 Natalie Benoy Sr BUHACH COLONY 23:29 7:43
43 Carly Beard Jr ATWATER 23:41 7:47
44 Aria Alvarez Sr ST. MARYS 23:50 7:50
45 Sara Shoff Jr EL DORADO 23:51 7:51
46 Julie Chaves Jr EL DORADO 23:52 7:51
47 Kency Nittler Jr PLACER 24:01 7:54
48 Ariel Lewis So VANDEN 24:04 7:55
49 Emily Ambrozewicz So PLACER 24:14 7:58
50 Sierra Horst Fr DEL CAMPO 24:17 7:59
51 Andrea Trezza Sr ST. MARYS 24:56 8:12
52 Laura Daly Jr ST. MARYS 25:11 8:17
53 Mercedes Kearney So DEL CAMPO 25:52 8:31
54 Kelsie Strohmaier So EAST UNION 25:56 8:32
55 Monica Erkeneff So VANDEN 26:01 8:33
56 Janine Hernandez Sr ST. MARYS 26:26 8:42
57 Berta Hernandez-Lop Jr EAST UNION 26:27 8:42
58 Heather Field Jr VANDEN 27:17 8:58
59 Britney Martinez So EAST UNION 27:23 9:00
60 Christina Wilson Jr VANDEN 27:30 9:03
61 Cathy Welsh Fr DEL CAMPO 27:58 9:12
62 Alivia Gok Fr DEL CAMPO 29:06 9:34
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
3-2-2-1-1
Gap: 0:59
107:17
21:27
7:03
42 Nicole Mendoza
Fr
20:52
6:52
3
Katherin Enabnit
So
21:08
6:57
5
Katie Bolce
So
21:42
7:08
10
Meghan Enabnit
So
21:44
7:09
11
Amy Lackner
Jr
21:51
7:11
13








2 UNION MINE
2-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:39
107:21
21:28
7:04
49 Samantha Doughert
Fr
20:33
6:46
2
Athena Gillen
Jr
21:19
7:01
7
Hillary Trainor
Sr
21:29
7:04
9
Laura Sosa
So
21:48
7:10
12
Allison Jones
So
22:12
7:18
19








3 DEL ORO
1-1-1-3-3
Gap: 2:48
107:01
21:24
7:02
56 Brianna Atkins
So
19:45
6:30
1
Randi Evans
Jr
21:11
6:58
6
Merie Paddeck
So
21:23
7:02
8
Jill Tokutomi
Sr
22:09
7:17
18
Lauren Jabusch
Sr
22:33
7:25
23








4 PLACER
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:12
112:03
22:25
7:22
109 Jordan Burke
So
21:05
6:56
4
Michelle Dadigan
So
22:19
7:20
20
Sierra White
Fr
22:39
7:27
25
Alaina Stoltenb
Sr
22:43
7:28
26
Elise Ramirez
Jr
23:17
7:40
34








5 EAST UNION
6-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:56
115:45
23:09
7:37
132 Theresa Sianez
So
22:00
7:14
16
Kristina Hammarst
Jr
22:25
7:22
21
Sheneice Vargas
Jr
22:36
7:26
24
Giovanny Sandoval
Fr
22:48
7:30
27
Kelsie Strohmai
So
25:56
8:32
44








6 VANDEN
5-6-6-6-6
Gap: 5:25
122:41
24:32
8:04
180 Brittani McPherso
So
21:52
7:12
14
Ashley Olmstead
Jr
23:27
7:43
35
Ariel Lewis
So
24:04
7:55
38
Monica Erkeneff
So
26:01
8:33
45
Heather Field
Jr
27:17
8:58
48








7 DEL CAMPO
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 5:29
123:45
24:45
8:08
187 Natasha Brown
Fr
22:29
7:24
22
Alex Banuet
Fr
23:09
7:37
31
Sierra Horst
Fr
24:17
7:59
40
Mercedes Kearney
So
25:52
8:31
43
Cathy Welsh
Fr
27:58
9:12
51








8 ST. MARYS
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 3:14
123:35
24:43
8:08
198 Kristi Gayagoy
Jr
23:12
7:38
33
Aria Alvarez
Sr
23:50
7:50
36
Andrea Trezza
Sr
24:56
8:12
41
Laura Daly
Jr
25:11
8:17
42
Janine Hernande
Sr
26:26
8:42
46








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Colleen Buehler Sr St. Francis 22:25 7:22 1/9 8/16 1/7 22:24 22:24 22:24
2 Stephanie Bolce Jr St. Francis 22:26 7:23 2/9 9/16 1/7
3 Annie Coronado-Mcna Jr St. Francis 22:49 7:30 3/9 10/16 1/6 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
4 Christy Perisho Sr UNION MINE 23:00 7:34
5 Flora Rutaganira Sr St. Francis 23:05 7:36 4/9 11/16 1/5
6 Merideth Rosales Jr ESCALON 23:10 7:37
7 Elise Travers So PLACER 23:19 7:40
8 Jackie Woods Jr UNION MINE 23:48 7:50
9 Sophie Ingvarsson Sr COLFAX 24:02 7:54
10 Rosie Delsarto Jr COLFAX 24:12 7:58
11 Katherine Mahaney Fr St. Francis 24:17 7:59 5/9 12/16 1/5
12 Lauren Finney So PLACER 24:22 8:01
13 Ariel Fideldy So BRET HARTE 24:31 8:04
14 Robyn Burnett Jr UNION MINE 24:39 8:07
15 Monica Haarberg Jr ESCALON 24:52 8:11
16 Leigha Panelli Jr PLACER 25:07 8:16
17 Tatiana Wiley Jr St. Francis 25:13 8:18 6/9 13/16 1/4
18 Cosima Goltsche Sr COLFAX 25:32 8:24
19 Liz Elder Jr DEL ORO 25:37 8:26
20 Amber Betley Jr UNION MINE 25:38 8:26
21 Emily Dowlearn So PLACER 25:52 8:31
22 Jamie Labrecque So COLFAX 25:58 8:33
23 Chelsey Martin Jr BRET HARTE 25:59 8:33
24 Tessa Rutherford Jr BRET HARTE 26:09 8:36
25 Sarah Rittenour Jr UNION MINE 26:18 8:39
26 Alyson Owyang Jr St. Francis 26:29 8:43 7/9 14/16 1/2 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
27 Emily Roskelly Jr PLACER 26:35 8:45
28 Melissa Gross Jr PLACER 26:39 8:46
29 Emily Kane Jr St. Francis 26:41 8:47 8/9 15/16 1/2 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
30 Victoria Costa Sr PLACER 26:51 8:50
31 Brittany Russell Jr St. Francis 27:00 8:53 9/9 16/16 1/2
32 Ashia Climovech Jr UNION MINE 27:10 8:56
33 Janelle Webb Sr COLFAX 27:30 9:03
34 Maiann Vu Jr PLACER 27:35 9:04
35 Maleesa Bottini Jr BRET HARTE 27:48 9:09
36 Anna McCracken Jr BRET HARTE 27:56 9:11
37 Silvia Guzman Sr ESCALON 27:57 9:12
38 Courtney Hirsch Sr DEL ORO 27:59 9:12
39 Laura Dilts Sr PLACER 28:21 9:20
40 Tessa Pyle Sr BRET HARTE 28:30 9:23
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:52
115:02
23:00
7:34
21 Colleen Buehler
Sr
22:25
7:22
1
Stephani Bolce
Jr
22:26
7:23
2
Annie Coronado
Jr
22:49
7:30
3
Flora Rutagani
Sr
23:05
7:36
5
Katherin Mahaney
Fr
24:17
7:59
10








2 UNION MINE
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 3:18
123:23
24:41
8:07
63 Christy Perisho
Sr
23:00
7:34
4
Jackie Woods
Jr
23:48
7:50
7
Robyn Burnett
Jr
24:39
8:07
13
Amber Betley
Jr
25:38
8:26
17
Sarah Rittenou
Jr
26:18
8:39
22








3 PLACER
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 3:16
125:15
25:03
8:14
73 Elise Travers
So
23:19
7:40
6
Lauren Finney
So
24:22
8:01
11
Leigha Panelli
Jr
25:07
8:16
14
Emily Dowlearn
So
25:52
8:31
18
Emily Roskelly
Jr
26:35
8:45
24








4 COLFAX
4-3-4-4-4
Gap: 3:28
127:14
25:27
8:22
80 Sophie Ingvarss
Sr
24:02
7:54
8
Rosie Delsarto
Jr
24:12
7:58
9
Cosima Goltsche
Sr
25:32
8:24
16
Jamie Labrecqu
So
25:58
8:33
19
Janelle Webb
Sr
27:30
9:03
28








5 BRET HARTE
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:25
132:23
26:29
8:43
112 Ariel Fideldy
So
24:31
8:04
12
Chelsey Martin
Jr
25:59
8:33
20
Tessa Rutherfo
Jr
26:09
8:36
21
Maleesa Bottini
Jr
27:48
9:09
29
Anna McCracke
Jr
27:56
9:11
30








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Hilary Callahan Fr SONORA 13:21 6:21
2 Sarah Bolce So St. Francis 13:37 6:29 1/8 1/8 2/12 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
3 Carina Schmelzer Fr DEL ORO 13:41 6:31
4 Traelyn Lewis So EL DORADO 13:52 6:36
5 Ella Owsley Fr DEL ORO 13:53 6:37
6 Madison Bencomo So WOODLAND 13:54 6:37
7 Maggie Lloyd So St. Francis 13:55 6:38 2/8 2/8 2/8
8 Cera Armstrong So WOODLAND 13:58 6:39
9 Jenna Hope Fr DEL ORO 13:59 6:40
10 Robin Wells So SONORA 14:08 6:44
11 Theresa Ross So St. Francis 14:13 6:46 3/8 3/8 2/5 13:53 13:53 13:53
12 Claire Jenkins So PIONEER 14:22 6:50
13 Sarah Feddersen Fr MARYSVILLE 14:25 6:52
14 Helen Ziegler So St. Francis 14:26 6:52 4/8 4/8 1/5 12:58 12:58 12:58
15 Kelly Renfroe Fr EL CAMINO 14:27 6:53
16 Ana Winje Fr St. Francis 14:27 6:53 5/8 5/8 1/4
17 Julia Valentin Fr ST. MARYS 14:27 6:53
18 Kayleigh Salstrand So EL DORADO 14:36 6:57
19 Chelsea Hadl Fr UNION MINE 14:38 6:58
20 Jenni Hendricks Fr DEL ORO 14:42 7:00
21 Alison Quinn Fr ST. MARYS 14:47 7:02
22 Justeen Ortega Fr ST. MARYS 14:51 7:04
23 Hayley Barrett Fr St. Francis 14:51 7:04 6/8 6/8 1/4
24 Amy Borges So ST. MARYS 14:52 7:05
25 Francis Mansour So ST. MARYS 14:54 7:06
26 Sarah Ortega So St. Francis 14:54 7:06 7/8 7/8 1/3 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
27 Morgan Dunbar Fr UNION MINE 14:55 7:06
28 Amanda Moreno So PATTERSON 14:57 7:07
29 Kristine Csicsery Fr St. Francis 14:58 7:08 8/8 8/8 1/1
30 Megan Connors So ST. MARYS 15:00 7:09
31 Hannah White-Southw Fr SONORA 15:01 7:09
32 Melissa Vega Fr PATTERSON 15:09 7:13
33 Katie Park Fr UNION MINE 15:13 7:15
34 Joanna Johnson Fr SONORA 15:18 7:17
35 Sandra Duenas So WESTON RANCH 15:26 7:21
36 Caity Orellana So ST. MARYS 15:45 7:30
37 Marissa Lupo So SONORA 15:45 7:30
38 Lauren Cockrell Fr UNION MINE 15:53 7:34
39 Kymberly Underwood Fr SONORA 15:59 7:37
40 Sarah Alpha Fr DEL ORO 16:51 8:01
41 Elizabeth Page Fr DEL ORO 17:04 8:08
42 Lauren Devitt-Payne Fr DEL ORO 17:39 8:24
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
2-1-2-1-1
Gap: 0:50
70:38
14:08
6:44
34 Sarah Bolce
So
13:37
6:29
2
Maggie Lloyd
So
13:55
6:38
5
Theresa Ross
So
14:13
6:46
8
Helen Ziegler
So
14:26
6:52
9
Ana Winje
Fr
14:27
6:53
10








2 DEL ORO
3-1-1-2-2
Gap: 3:10
73:06
14:37
6:58
50 Carina Schmelze
Fr
13:41
6:31
3
Ella Owsley
Fr
13:53
6:37
4
Jenna Hope
Fr
13:59
6:40
6
Jenni Hendrick
Fr
14:42
7:00
12
Sarah Alpha
Fr
16:51
8:01
25








3 ST. MARYS
4-4-4-4-3
Gap: 0:27
73:51
14:46
7:02
71 Julia Valentin
Fr
14:27
6:53
11
Alison Quinn
Fr
14:47
7:02
13
Justeen Ortega
Fr
14:51
7:04
14
Amy Borges
So
14:52
7:05
16
Francis Mansour
So
14:54
7:06
17








4 SONORA
1-3-3-3-4
Gap: 2:24
73:33
14:43
7:00
72 Hilary Callahan
Fr
13:21
6:21
1
Robin Wells
So
14:08
6:44
7
Hannah White-So
Fr
15:01
7:09
20
Joanna Johnson
Fr
15:18
7:17
21
Marissa Lupo
So
15:45
7:30
23








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

12 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3.04 mi
All at 2.1 mi
All at 3.04 mi
All at 2.1 mi
F/S d1 Kelsey Knox, So, 12:59, MCCLATCHY DAVIS SR., 70:38, 33
F/S d2 Leighann Barton, Fr, 13:27, TURLOCK TURLOCK, 69:50, 17
F/S d3 Hilary Callahan, Fr, 13:21, SONORA ST. FRANCIS, 70:38, 34
F/S d4 Kelly McEnerney, So, 13:42, CBS PLEASANT GROVE, 71:20, 31
F/S d5 Amanda Woods, Fr, 14:31, VACAVILLE C. , 0:00,
JV d12 Grace Pettygrove, Sr, 22:15, DAVIS SR. MODESTO, 117:32, 43
JV d345 Colleen Buehler, Sr, 22:25, ST. FRANCIS ST. FRANCIS, 115:02, 21
V d1 Maria Malone, Fr, 19:24, FOLSOM DAVIS SR., 101:39, 48
V d2 Alex Kosinski, Jr, 18:26, OAK RIDGE PONDEROSA, 106:38, 72
V d3 Brianna Atkins, So, 19:45, DEL ORO ST. FRANCIS, 107:17, 42
V d4 Maritza Garcia, Jr, 19:46, RIVERBANK RIVERBANK, 107:08, 43
V d5 Lauren Jimison, So, 22:04, CAPITAL CHRISTI JIM ELLIOT, 130:31, 23

All Boys Races

17 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3.04 mi
All at 2.1 mi
All at 3.04 mi
All at 2.1 mi
Fr d1 Matt Petersen, Fr, 11:28, DAVIS SR. MODESTO, 61:05, 40
Fr d2 Michael Sommers, Fr, 11:41, JESUIT JESUIT, 59:58, 15
Fr d3 Evan Bornstein, Fr, 11:51, EL CAMINO ST. MARYS, 63:06, 31
Fr d4 Gregory Hufford, Fr, 11:57, CBS CBS, 63:06, 15
Fr d5 Tyler Olsen, Fr, 14:31, JIM ELLIOT , 0:00,
JV d12 Alec Gragg, Sr, 17:31, JESUIT JESUIT, 93:58, 28
JV d345 Matt Twietmeyer, So, 18:55, PLACER PLACER, 99:36, 31
So d1 Drew Steyer, So, 11:16, LINCOLN (S) SHELDON, 58:37, 32
So d2 Giovanni Piccone, So, 10:49, JESUIT JESUIT, 55:27, 19
So d3 Lorenzo Robles, So, 11:16, ATWATER DEL CAMPO, 59:28, 36
So d4 Travis Airola, So, 11:30, BRET HARTE BRET HARTE, 61:23, 31
So d5 Daniel Hust, So, 14:12, JIM ELLIOT , 0:00,
V d1 Jake Matthews, Sr, 16:20, FOLSOM DAVIS SR., 87:27, 48
V d2 Evan Watchempino, Jr, 16:29, JESUIT JESUIT, 84:31, 32
V d3 Shawn Boyte, Jr, 17:05, DEL ORO DEL CAMPO, 90:22, 68
V d4 German Fernandez, So, 16:21, RIVERBANK COLFAX, 91:18, 40
V d5 Ryan Fetzer, Sr, 19:37, JIM ELLIOT JIM ELLIOT, 104:00, 25