St. Francis Results from the Yolo County Championships at Muller Ranch on 10/1/05

Girls Results and Stats

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Barone, Jessica JV 17:41 8:51 2 51/70 11/12 25/30 1/2 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Barrett, Hayley Fr Fr 15:39 7:50 2 85/168 11/18 15/30 1/5 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Bolce, Katie So V 22:41 7:19 3.1 24/135 4/6 4/6 2/20 20:32
Bolce, Sarah So Fr 13:58 6:59 2 13/168 2/18 4/30 3/23
Bolce, Stephanie Jr JV 14:33 7:17 2 8/70 4/12 10/30 1/7
Buehler, Colleen Sr JV 13:46 6:53 2 2/70 2/12 2/30 1/13 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Coronado-Mcn, Annie JV 13:43 6:52 2 1/70 1/12 1/30 1/15 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Csicsery, Kristine Fr Fr 15:32 7:46 2 80/168 10/18 14/30 1/6
Enabnit, Katherine So V 22:03 7:07 3.1 10/135 1/6 1/6 8/28 20:35
Enabnit, Meghan So V 22:16 7:11 3.1 14/135 3/6 3/6 1/21 20:30
Esquivia, Stephanie Fr 14:13 7:07 2 24/168 4/18 6/30 2/18 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Gilbert, Jenna Fr 19:05 9:33 2 151/168 16/18 28/30 1/1 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Haydu, Laurissa Jr JV 17:28 8:44 2 47/70 10/12 24/30 1/2 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Kimball, Jessica Fr Fr 19:21 9:41 2 155/168 17/18 29/30 1/1
Lee, Jackie Jr Fr 20:13 10:06 2 157/168 18/18 30/30 1/1
Lehman, Emily So Fr 14:59 7:30 2 57/168 8/18 12/30 1/8 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Lloyd, Maggie So Fr 13:59 7:00 2 15/168 3/18 5/30 2/21 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Lowery, Jamie Jr JV 16:10 8:05 2 33/70 7/12 20/30 2/3 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Lum, Brittani So V 23:19 7:31 3.1 30/135 5/6 5/6 1/16 20:09
Mahaney, Katherine Fr Fr 15:20 7:40 2 64/168 9/18 13/30 1/7
McHale, Alyssa Fr 17:19 8:40 2 126/168 14/18 22/30 1/2
Mendoza, Nicole Fr V 22:03 7:07 3.1 11/135 2/6 2/6 3/25 20:55
O'Kane, Elizabeth Fr Fr 18:45 9:23 2 147/168 15/18 27/30 1/1 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Ortega, Sarah Fr 14:32 7:16 2 34/168 6/18 9/30 1/14 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Owyang, Alyson JV 16:02 8:01 2 31/70 6/12 18/30 2/4 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Pinnow, Jen Jr JV 16:29 8:15 2 37/70 8/12 21/30 2/3 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Riehl, Amy So Fr 16:07 8:04 2 98/168 13/18 19/30 1/3
Ross, Katherine Jr JV 17:21 8:41 2 45/70 9/12 23/30 2/3 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Ross, Theresa So Fr 13:53 6:57 2 10/168 1/18 3/30 6/27
Russell, Brittany Jr JV 18:16 9:08 2 53/70 12/12 26/30 1/1
Rutaganira, Flora Sr JV 14:16 7:08 2 5/70 3/12 7/30 1/11 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Wasserman, Hannah Fr 15:43 7:52 2 86/168 12/18 17/30 1/3 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Wiley, Tatiana Jr JV 15:41 7:51 2 27/70 5/12 16/30 2/6 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Winje, Ana Fr Fr 14:24 7:12 2 29/168 5/18 8/30 1/16 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Winje, Diva Jr V 23:44 7:39 3.1 40/135 6/6 6/6 1/12 22:09
Ziegler, Helen So Fr 14:54 7:27 2 54/168 7/18 11/30 1/11
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/16 112:22
1:16
3.1 1:12 1:11 1:15 76 1:12 Katherine Enabnit (8), Nicole Mendoza (9), Meghan Enabnit (12), Katie Bolce (21), Brittani Lum (26)
JV 1st 5 1/6 71:59
1:58
2 1:12 1:09 1:18 40 1:12 Annie Coronado-Mcn (1), Colleen Buehler (2), Flora Rutaganira (5), Stephanie Bolce (8), Tatiana Wiley (24)
JV 2nd 5 1/2 83:30
1:26
2 1:24 1:20 1:27 15 1:24 Alyson Owyang (1), Jamie Lowery (2), Jen Pinnow (3), Katherine Ross (4), Laurissa Haydu (5)
Fr 1st 5 2/16 70:27
0:31
2 1:10 1:09 1:12 80 1:08 Theresa Ross (9), Sarah Bolce (12), Maggie Lloyd (14), Stephanie Esquivia (20), Ana Winje (25)
Fr 2nd 5 1/6 75:17
1:00
2 1:15 1:13 1:18 23 1:15 Sarah Ortega (1), Helen Ziegler (2), Emily Lehman (3), Katherine Mahaney (6), Kristine Csicsery (11)
Fr 3rd 5 1/1 83:33
3:06
2 1:24 1:18 1:34 15 1:24 Hayley Barrett (1), Hannah Wasserman (2), Amy Riehl (3), Alyssa McHale (4), Elizabeth O'Kane (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Maria Malone Folsom 20:19 6:33
2 Chelsea Reilly Davis HS 20:34 6:38
3 Casey O'Day Folsom 20:49 6:43
4 Hillary Kigar El Camino 21:00 6:46
5 Sara Aliotti Carondelet 21:15 6:51
6 Ursula Bergmooser Rocklin 21:24 6:54
7 Jenni Eiremo El Camino 21:27 6:55
8 Caitlin Clark Granite Bay 21:29 6:56
9 Shelly Pugh Sheldon 21:54 7:04
10 Katherine Enabnit So St. Francis 22:03 7:07 1/6 1/6 8/28
11 Nicole Mendoza Fr St. Francis 22:03 7:07 2/6 2/6 3/25
12 Anna Murdock Rocklin 22:11 7:09
13 Jonah Weeks Davis HS 22:16 7:11
14 Meghan Enabnit So St. Francis 22:16 7:11 3/6 3/6 1/21
15 Rebecca Woo Davis HS 22:17 7:11
16 Tati Delledera Carondelet 22:19 7:12
17 Kelsey Knox McClatchy 22:22 7:13
18 Jessie Sower Granite Bay 22:25 7:14
19 Allison Manderfiel Davis HS 22:26 7:14
20 Alex Ciaraglia Woodcreek 22:29 7:15
21 Yuliya Derebenskiy Sheldon 22:34 7:17
22 Claudia Ortiz Elk Grove 22:35 7:17
23 Delta Kirkland Kennedy 22:40 7:19
24 Katie Bolce So St. Francis 22:41 7:19 4/6 4/6 2/20
25 Ashley Joyner-Lapr Woodcreek 22:51 7:22
26 Tejinder Barayah Florin 22:55 7:24
27 Jordan Rodriguez LODI 23:04 7:26
28 Heidi Paulsen Woodcreek 23:07 7:27
29 Karyn Lawler Folsom 23:08 7:28
30 Brittani Lum So St. Francis 23:19 7:31 5/6 5/6 1/16
31 Michelle Johnson Chico 23:20 7:32
32 Halea Meese Davis HS 23:25 7:33
33 Adrianne Syme Elk Grove 23:28 7:34
34 Kristyn Blackwood Elk Grove 23:29 7:35
35 Zuleika Xx Kennedy 23:33 7:36
36 Shannon Moore Carondelet 23:33 7:36
37 Naima Goodwin Sheldon 23:36 7:37
38 Kelsey Croall Lincoln-Lincoln 23:37 7:37
39 Mary Zagaynov Granite Bay 23:43 7:39
40 Diva Winje Jr St. Francis 23:44 7:39 6/6 6/6 1/12
41 Jaime Brooks Woodcreek 23:45 7:40
42 Laura Woznick LODI 23:49 7:41
43 Lydia Done Woodcreek 23:52 7:42
44 Kimberly Ferrer Woodcreek 23:56 7:43
45 Alex Hernandez Sheldon 23:56 7:43
46 Ashley Buckner Woodcreek 23:57 7:44
47 Sydney Shannon Kennedy 24:02 7:45
48 Alex Banuet Del Campo 24:06 7:46
49 Jenny Liu Granite Bay 24:09 7:47
50 Emily Han Kennedy 24:11 7:48
51 Tiffany Ferrer Woodcreek 24:17 7:50
52 Lisa Fugere Carondelet 24:22 7:52
53 Lucy Pagel Davis HS 24:25 7:53
54 Emily Fields Franklin-Stockto 24:28 7:54
55 Amanda McNabb Woodcreek 24:34 7:55
56 Cherish Ignacio Lincoln-Stockton 24:41 7:58
57 Nisa Shinagawa Lincoln-Stockton 24:46 7:59
58 Morgan Camy Chico 24:47 8:00
59 Amanda Melara Carondelet 24:50 8:01
60 Kimberly Gibbs Rocklin 24:52 8:01
61 Danielle Harsch Folsom 24:59 8:04
62 Melissa McGregor Lincoln-Stockton 25:00 8:04
63 Amy Holiday Granite Bay 25:02 8:05
64 Ginelle Esperanza Elk Grove 25:02 8:05
65 Lana Sovereign McClatchy 25:16 8:09
66 Rachael Sansom Folsom 25:21 8:11
67 Kelly Gunderson El Camino 25:24 8:12
68 Jen Wong Kennedy 25:25 8:12
69 Jessica Higgins LODI 25:25 8:12
70 Erin Moore Carondelet 25:32 8:14
71 Suzy Soin Folsom 25:34 8:15
72 Kathryn Heberling Elk Grove 25:34 8:15
73 Emily Bass Woodland HS 25:35 8:15
74 Laura Vargas Folsom 25:36 8:15
75 Peggy Wang Folsom 25:38 8:16
76 Tarra McCurdy Sheldon 25:51 8:20
77 Kendra Mahan Center 25:58 8:23
78 Alyssa Cauble Woodland HS 26:04 8:25
79 Leah Kemalyan LODI 26:06 8:25
80 Tahira Singh Sheldon 26:19 8:29
81 Kayleen Gimlin Elk Grove 26:23 8:31
82 Alyse Gay Pioneer 26:25 8:31
83 Kim Goodwin Elk Grove 26:27 8:32
84 Sam Carli LODI 26:31 8:33
85 Tatiana Garcia Pioneer 26:44 8:37
86 Jenna Meath LODI 26:45 8:38
87 Leigh Ann Borkowsk Center 26:49 8:39
88 Maryam Zoma Del Campo 26:53 8:40
89 Billie Roberts Rocklin 26:54 8:41
90 Taylor Giottonini Lincoln-Stockton 27:00 8:43
91 Elizabeth Hess Elk Grove 27:07 8:45
92 Julie Chaves El Dorado 27:19 8:49
93 Barira Rashid Valley 27:31 8:53
94 Jade Barela LODI 27:32 8:53
95 Miriam Adamec Kennedy 27:32 8:53
96 Tine Johnson Woodland HS 27:43 8:56
97 Danielle Perrot Rocklin 27:45 8:57
98 Chenique Jackson Sheldon 27:46 8:57
99 Ericka Dennis Florin 27:50 8:59
100 Kiandra Pulido Franklin-Stockto 27:51 8:59
101 Kate Jansen Lincoln-Lincoln 27:55 9:00
102 Svannah Westbrook Elk Grove 27:56 9:01
103 Alison Nevins Rocklin 28:02 9:03
104 Mercedes Kearney Del Campo 28:02 9:03
105 Taylor Lydon Chico 28:10 9:05
106 Kali Boehle-Silva Roseville 28:27 9:11
107 Uduak Essien Florin 28:32 9:12
108 Jackie Gomez Natomas 28:33 9:13
109 Apple Loveless Pioneer 28:35 9:13
110 Grace Kimmerlein El Dorado 28:36 9:14
111 Alexandra Jordan McClatchy 28:41 9:15
112 Amy Grenfell Rocklin 28:57 9:20
113 Shannon Ellenburg Rocklin 29:02 9:22
114 Raihane Dalvi McClatchy 29:03 9:22
115 Stephanie Monson Valley 29:19 9:27
116 Jenny Lee Lincoln-Stockton 29:22 9:28
117 Karlee Myers Chico 29:23 9:29
118 Kristi Arness Chico 29:38 9:34
119 Lindsey Barret Chico 29:43 9:35
120 Vhernna Fernandez Natomas 29:44 9:35
121 Trinh Nguyen Montery Trail 29:58 9:40
122 Ellen Bjork Woodland HS 30:03 9:42
123 Laura Halbasch Pioneer 30:24 9:48
124 Jasmine Cooper Montery Trail 30:46 9:55
125 Caitlyn Imura Montery Trail 31:21 10:07
126 Courtney Coles Montery Trail 31:55 10:18
127 Cathy Welsh Del Campo 31:57 10:18
128 Michelle Zhu Montery Trail 32:27 10:28
129 Adriana Ricks Montery Trail 33:27 10:47
130 Della Leos Franklin-Stockto 33:33 10:49
131 Daisy Carnedo Franklin-Stockto 34:06 11:00
132 Maria Luna Woodland HS 34:18 11:04
133 Stephanie Villamar Montery Trail 34:24 11:06
134 Joanna Perez Franklin-Stockto 34:53 11:15
135 Fermina Racpan Florin 39:58 12:54
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis HS
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 2:51
110:58
22:12
7:10
70 Chelsea Reilly
-
20:34
6:38
2
Jonah Weeks
-
22:16
7:11
11
Rebecca Woo
-
22:17
7:11
13
Allison Manderfi
-
22:26
7:14
16
Halea Meese
-
23:25
7:33
28








2 St. Francis
7-4-2-2-2
Gap: 1:16
112:22
22:28
7:15
76 Katherin Enabnit
So
22:03
7:07
8
Nicole Mendoza
Fr
22:03
7:07
9
Meghan Enabnit
So
22:16
7:11
12
Katie Bolce
So
22:41
7:19
21
Brittani Lum
So
23:19
7:31
26








3 Woodcreek
8-8-7-7-3
Gap: 1:23
116:04
23:13
7:29
137 Alex Ciaragli
-
22:29
7:15
17
Ashley Joyner-L
-
22:51
7:22
22
Heidi Paulsen
-
23:07
7:27
24
Jaime Brooks
-
23:45
7:40
36
Lydia Done
-
23:52
7:42
38








4 Folsom
1-1-2-3-4
Gap: 5:02
114:36
22:55
7:24
139 Maria Malone
-
20:19
6:33
1
Casey O'Day
-
20:49
6:43
3
Karyn Lawler
-
23:08
7:28
25
Danielle Harsch
-
24:59
8:04
53
Rachael Sansom
-
25:21
8:11
57








5 Carondelet
3-5-4-4-5
Gap: 3:35
116:19
23:16
7:30
146 Sara Aliotti
-
21:15
6:51
4
Tati Delleder
-
22:19
7:12
14
Shannon Moore
-
23:33
7:36
32
Lisa Fugere
-
24:22
7:52
45
Amanda Melara
-
24:50
8:01
51








6 Granite Bay
5-6-5-5-6
Gap: 3:33
116:48
23:22
7:32
153 Caitlin Clark
-
21:29
6:56
6
Jessie Sower
-
22:25
7:14
15
Mary Zagaynov
-
23:43
7:39
34
Jenny Liu
-
24:09
7:47
43
Amy Holiday
-
25:02
8:05
55








7 Sheldon
6-7-6-5-7
Gap: 3:57
117:51
23:34
7:36
163 Shelly Pugh
-
21:54
7:04
7
Yuliya Derebens
-
22:34
7:17
18
Naima Goodwin
-
23:36
7:37
33
Alex Hernande
-
23:56
7:43
40
Tarra McCurdy
-
25:51
8:20
65








8 Kennedy
10-10-10-9-8
Gap: 2:45
119:51
23:58
7:44
195 Delta Kirkland
-
22:40
7:19
20
Zuleika Xx
-
23:33
7:36
31
Sydney Shannon
-
24:02
7:45
42
Emily Han
-
24:11
7:48
44
Jen Wong
-
25:25
8:12
58








9 Elk Grove
9-9-9-8-9
Gap: 2:59
120:08
24:02
7:45
196 Claudia Ortiz
-
22:35
7:17
19
Adrianne Syme
-
23:28
7:34
29
Kristyn Blackwoo
-
23:29
7:35
30
Ginelle Esperanz
-
25:02
8:05
56
Kathryn Heberlin
-
25:34
8:15
62








10 Rocklin
4-3-8-10-10
Gap: 6:21
123:06
24:37
7:57
218 Ursula Bergmoos
-
21:24
6:54
5
Anna Murdock
-
22:11
7:09
10
Kimberly Gibbs
-
24:52
8:01
52
Billie Roberts
-
26:54
8:41
73
Danielle Perrot
-
27:45
8:57
78








11 LODI
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 3:27
124:55
24:59
8:04
257 Jordan Rodrigue
-
23:04
7:26
23
Laura Woznick
-
23:49
7:41
37
Jessica Higgins
-
25:25
8:12
59
Leah Kemalyan
-
26:06
8:25
67
Sam Carli
-
26:31
8:33
71








12 Lincoln-Stockton
14-13-12-12-12
Gap: 4:41
130:49
26:10
8:26
309 Cherish Ignacio
-
24:41
7:58
48
Nisa Shinagaw
-
24:46
7:59
49
Melissa McGregor
-
25:00
8:04
54
Taylor Giottoni
-
27:00
8:43
74
Jenny Lee
-
29:22
9:28
84








13 Chico
12-12-13-13-13
Gap: 6:18
135:18
27:04
8:44
330 Michelle Johnson
-
23:20
7:32
27
Morgan Camy
-
24:47
8:00
50
Taylor Lydon
-
28:10
9:05
82
Karlee Myers
-
29:23
9:29
85
Kristi Arness
-
29:38
9:34
86








14 Woodland HS
15-15-14-14-14
Gap: 8:43
143:43
28:45
9:16
392 Emily Bass
-
25:35
8:15
63
Alyssa Cauble
-
26:04
8:25
66
Tine Johnson
-
27:43
8:56
77
Ellen Bjork
-
30:03
9:42
89
Maria Luna
-
34:18
11:04
97








15 Franklin-Stockto
13-14-15-15-15
Gap: 10:25
154:51
30:58
9:59
417 Emily Fields
-
24:28
7:54
47
Kiandra Pulido
-
27:51
8:59
80
Della Leos
-
33:33
10:49
95
Daisy Carnedo
-
34:06
11:00
96
Joanna Perez
-
34:53
11:15
99








16 Montery Trail
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 2:29
156:27
31:17
10:06
454 Trinh Nguyen
-
29:58
9:40
88
Jasmine Cooper
-
30:46
9:55
90
Caitlyn Imura
-
31:21
10:07
91
Courtney Coles
-
31:55
10:18
92
Michelle Zhu
-
32:27
10:28
93








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Annie Coronado-Mcn St. Francis 13:43 6:52 1/12 1/30 1/15 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
2 Colleen Buehler Sr St. Francis 13:46 6:53 2/12 2/30 1/13 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
3 Leah Arregui Chico 14:03 7:02
4 Julia Terhaar Davis HS 14:16 7:08
5 Flora Rutaganira Sr St. Francis 14:16 7:08 3/12 7/30 1/11 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
6 Sarah Chan Davis HS 14:19 7:09
7 Monica Engel Davis HS 14:30 7:15
8 Stephanie Bolce Jr St. Francis 14:33 7:17 4/12 10/30 1/7
9 Molly O'Regan Chico 14:35 7:18
10 Brooke White Chico 14:40 7:20
11 Mary Canders Carondelet 14:50 7:25
12 Sarah Felt Lincoln-Lincoln 14:53 7:27
13 Ruth Raisner Vacaville 14:54 7:27
14 Katey Randall Davis HS 14:58 7:29
15 Paige Pryor Chico 14:59 7:30
16 Jennifer Layco Sheldon 15:03 7:32
17 Shari Bush Woodcreek 15:14 7:37
18 Palina Chordas Davis HS 15:16 7:38
19 Ashley Harley Sheldon 15:19 7:40
20 April- Kilian Carondelet 15:22 7:41
21 Kelli Wiswell Lincoln-Lincoln 15:22 7:41
22 Sunhee Kim Sheldon 15:23 7:42
23 Amy Elson Davis HS 15:29 7:45
24 Alyssa Reyna Sheldon 15:35 7:48
25 Laura Crane Carondelet 15:36 7:48
26 Janelle Mendoza Carondelet 15:38 7:49
27 Tatiana Wiley Jr St. Francis 15:41 7:51 5/12 16/30 2/6 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
28 Erin McKenna Christian Brothe 15:44 7:52
29 Autumn Martinelli Vacaville 15:46 7:53
30 Kim Elson Davis HS 16:00 8:00
31 Alyson Owyang St. Francis 16:02 8:01 6/12 18/30 2/4 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
32 Hillary Gomez Chico 16:03 8:02
33 Jamie Lowery Jr St. Francis 16:10 8:05 7/12 20/30 2/3 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
34 Breana Melvin Woodcreek 16:12 8:06
35 Eileen Canfield Sheldon 16:16 8:08
36 Cheyenne Feliz Davis HS 16:28 8:14
37 Jen Pinnow Jr St. Francis 16:29 8:15 8/12 21/30 2/3 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
38 Emily Bower Davis HS 16:36 8:18
39 Jane Vaden Christian Brothe 16:41 8:21
40 Allison Takahashi Carondelet 16:51 8:26
41 Lindsey Meline Christian Brothe 16:54 8:27
42 Lindsey Hutchison Folsom 16:56 8:28
43 Samantha Wessich Vacaville 16:57 8:29
44 Rosie Bains Sheldon 16:59 8:30
45 Katherine Ross Jr St. Francis 17:21 8:41 9/12 23/30 2/3 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
46 Kara Tuminelli Folsom 17:22 8:41
47 Laurissa Haydu Jr St. Francis 17:28 8:44 10/12 24/30 1/2 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
48 Amanda Gilbert Carondelet 17:28 8:44
49 Daniela Morey LODI 17:33 8:47
50 Courtney Garma Woodcreek 17:33 8:47
51 Jessica Barone St. Francis 17:41 8:51 11/12 25/30 1/2 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
52 Francesca Pinchevs Granite Bay 18:00 9:00
53 Brittany Russell Jr St. Francis 18:16 9:08 12/12 26/30 1/1
54 Anna Schlant Vacaville 18:24 9:12
55 Patau Her Kennedy 18:34 9:17
56 Bailey Melara Carondelet 18:39 9:20
57 Maggie Carpenter Carondelet 18:42 9:21
58 Kathleen Gebler Carondelet 18:44 9:22
59 Christine Lakin Elk Grove 19:03 9:32
60 Debra Frost Woodland HS 19:34 9:47
61 Leeson Grant Carondelet 19:34 9:47
62 Kelly Smith Woodcreek 19:36 9:48
63 Meghan Veiga Elk Grove 19:49 9:55
64 Julia Fiedler-Ross Carondelet 19:52 9:56
65 Lauren Brock Vacaville 19:54 9:57
66 Jennifer Pritchard LODI 20:51 10:26
67 Maria Plasencia Woodland HS 20:58 10:29
68 Vanessa Manier LODI 22:00 11:00
69 Gina Li Elk Grove 22:04 11:02
70 Eliana Heredia Woodland HS 22:27 11:14
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:58
71:59
14:24
7:12
40 Annie Coronado

13:43
6:52
1
Colleen Buehler
Sr
13:46
6:53
2
Flora Rutagani
Sr
14:16
7:08
5
Stephani Bolce
Jr
14:33
7:17
8
Tatiana Wiley
Jr
15:41
7:51
24








2 Davis HS
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:00
73:19
14:40
7:20
46 Julia Terhaar
-
14:16
7:08
4
Sarah Chan
-
14:19
7:09
6
Monica Engel
-
14:30
7:15
7
Katey Randall
-
14:58
7:29
13
Palina Chordas
-
15:16
7:38
16








3 Chico
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:00
74:20
14:52
7:26
64 Leah Arregui
-
14:03
7:02
3
Molly O'Regan
-
14:35
7:18
9
Brooke White
-
14:40
7:20
10
Paige Pryor
-
14:59
7:30
14
Hillary Gomez
-
16:03
8:02
28








4 Sheldon
6-5-4-4-4
Gap: 1:13
77:36
15:31
7:46
102 Jennifer Layco
-
15:03
7:32
15
Ashley Harley
-
15:19
7:40
17
Sunhee Kim
-
15:23
7:42
19
Alyssa Reyna
-
15:35
7:48
21
Eileen Canfield
-
16:16
8:08
30








5 Carondelet
4-4-4-5-5
Gap: 2:01
78:17
15:39
7:50
105 Mary Canders
-
14:50
7:25
11
April- Kilian
-
15:22
7:41
18
Laura Crane
-
15:36
7:48
22
Janelle Mendoza
-
15:38
7:49
23
Allison Takahash
-
16:51
8:26
31








6 Vacaville
5-6-6-6-6
Gap: 5:00
85:55
17:11
8:36
141 Ruth Raisner
-
14:54
7:27
12
Autumn Martinel
-
15:46
7:53
25
Samantha Wessich
-
16:57
8:29
32
Anna Schlant
-
18:24
9:12
35
Lauren Brock
-
19:54
9:57
37








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:26
83:30
16:42
8:21
15 Alyson Owyang

16:02
8:01
1
Jamie Lowery
Jr
16:10
8:05
2
Jen Pinnow
Jr
16:29
8:15
3
Katherin Ross
Jr
17:21
8:41
4
Laurissa Haydu
Jr
17:28
8:44
5








2 Carondelet
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:06
93:07
18:37
9:19
48 Amanda Gilbert
-
17:28
8:44
6
Bailey Melara
-
18:39
9:20
9
Maggie Carpente
-
18:42
9:21
10
Kathleen Gebler
-
18:44
9:22
11
Leeson Grant
-
19:34
9:47
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Rebecca Hbtamu Roseville 12:56 6:28
2 Haley Carrigg Roseville 13:10 6:35
3 Catherine Crisp Roseville 13:19 6:40
4 Lindsey Eastman Franklin 13:20 6:40
5 Madison Bencomo Woodland HS 13:31 6:46
6 Elora Morgan Pleasant Grove 13:42 6:51
7 Emily Dimond Davis HS 13:44 6:52
8 Amanda Blackwood Pleasant Grove 13:45 6:53
9 Michelle Reyes Roseville 13:48 6:54
10 Theresa Ross So St. Francis 13:53 6:57 1/18 3/30 6/27
11 Sara Wing McClatchy 13:56 6:58
12 Laura Fortier Rocklin 13:57 6:59
13 Sarah Bolce So St. Francis 13:58 6:59 2/18 4/30 3/23
14 Kelly McEnernery Christian Brothe 13:58 6:59
15 Maggie Lloyd So St. Francis 13:59 7:00 3/18 5/30 2/21 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
16 Shannon McElligott LODI 14:00 7:00
17 Cindy Phan Sheldon 14:03 7:02
18 Erin Barry Rocklin 14:04 7:02
19 Erin Mulligan Carondelet 14:04 7:02
20 Fontayne Sisson Granite Bay 14:09 7:05
21 Elaine West McClatchy 14:10 7:05
22 Mary Sandri Carondelet 14:11 7:06
23 Christabel Camp Franklin 14:11 7:06
24 Stephanie Esquivia St. Francis 14:13 7:07 4/18 6/30 2/18 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
25 Ashley Martin Davis HS 14:15 7:08
26 Katy Stoltz Vacaville 14:16 7:08
27 Christina Chew Davis HS 14:19 7:09
28 Jessica Miller Folsom 14:20 7:10
29 Ana Winje Fr St. Francis 14:24 7:12 5/18 8/30 1/16 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
30 Rachael Eden Roseville 14:26 7:13
31 Megan Ginther Rocklin 14:30 7:15
32 Cera Armstrong Woodland HS 14:31 7:16
33 Lauren Fromm LODI 14:31 7:16
34 Sarah Ortega St. Francis 14:32 7:16 6/18 9/30 1/14 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
35 Mollie Bailey Carondelet 14:33 7:17
36 Allison Vankessel Sheldon 14:33 7:17
37 Claire Wilson St. Helena 14:38 7:19
38 Sarah Parks Elk Grove 14:38 7:19
39 Gabby Fastiggi Woodcreek 14:39 7:20
40 Savannah McCurdy Sheldon 14:41 7:21
41 Lucia Janney Carondelet 14:42 7:21
42 Jessie Byers Carondelet 14:43 7:22
43 Claire Jenkins Pioneer 14:44 7:22
44 Kelly Renfroe El Camino 14:45 7:23
45 Staci Steele Roseville 14:46 7:23
46 Naomi McPhee Davis HS 14:46 7:23
47 Megan Yamashiro Woodcreek 14:46 7:23
48 Katie Holst Christian Brothe 14:47 7:24
49 Beatriz Meza LODI 14:47 7:24
50 Rosalie Perrot Rocklin 14:48 7:24
51 Julia Pasterski LODI 14:51 7:26
52 Wilson Jessica Franklin-Stockto 14:51 7:26
53 Sierra Janssen El Dorado 14:52 7:26
54 Helen Ziegler So St. Francis 14:54 7:27 7/18 11/30 1/11
55 Mackenzie Dillion McClatchy 14:56 7:28
56 Ali Golchert El Camino 14:57 7:29
57 Emily Lehman So St. Francis 14:59 7:30 8/18 12/30 1/8 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
58 Christina Maguire Folsom 15:01 7:31
59 Caitlin Scott Elk Grove 15:02 7:31
60 Debra Daubenspeck Carondelet 15:03 7:32
61 Kayley Evans Vacaville 15:05 7:33
62 Meg Conley Carondelet 15:13 7:37
63 Nathalie Rochert LODI 15:16 7:38
64 Katherine Mahaney Fr St. Francis 15:20 7:40 9/18 13/30 1/7
65 Caitlin Bergin Carondelet 15:21 7:41
66 Alena Morgan Pleasant Grove 15:22 7:41
67 Megan Kern Rocklin 15:22 7:41
68 Margaret Waterhous Christian Brothe 15:23 7:42
69 Alejandra Guerrero LODI 15:23 7:42
70 Lisa Kellley Rocklin 15:24 7:42
71 Terren Wing McClatchy 15:24 7:42
72 Amber Laws Florin 15:26 7:43
73 Maggie Bloxham Davis HS 15:26 7:43
74 Katie Burnett Folsom 15:27 7:44
75 Nery Herrera Woodland HS 15:28 7:44
76 Karin Cole El Dorado 15:28 7:44
77 Elisa Cuomo Christian Brothe 15:30 7:45
78 Kiley Keenan Carondelet 15:31 7:46
79 Anna Mendoza Roseville 15:32 7:46
80 Kristine Csicsery Fr St. Francis 15:32 7:46 10/18 14/30 1/6
81 Katie Smith Folsom 15:35 7:48
82 Rayna Thomas Carondelet 15:36 7:48
83 Morgan Kalissa Franklin 15:38 7:49
84 Jennifer Pascual Christian Brothe 15:38 7:49
85 Hayley Barrett Fr St. Francis 15:39 7:50 11/18 15/30 1/5 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
86 Hannah Wasserman St. Francis 15:43 7:52 12/18 17/30 1/3 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
87 Karina Vebjy El Dorado 15:45 7:53
88 Kristy Long Woodland HS 15:46 7:53
89 Stephanie Crandell Lincoln-Stockton 15:47 7:54
90 Lynch Sophath Lincoln-Stockton 15:49 7:55
91 Sophia Skowranski Folsom 15:54 7:57
92 Drina Fujishige Lincoln-Stockton 15:56 7:58
93 Chloe Booher Davis HS 15:58 7:59
94 Emily Richter Woodland HS 15:59 8:00
95 Melissa Powell Carondelet 15:59 8:00
96 Sasha Dubrovsky McClatchy 16:00 8:00
97 Emily Johanson Davis HS 16:01 8:00
98 Amy Riehl So St. Francis 16:07 8:04 13/18 19/30 1/3
99 Emily Holmes Woodcreek 16:08 8:04
100 Brissa Martinez Lincoln-Stockton 16:11 8:06
101 Tory Stevenson Lincoln-Stockton 16:14 8:07
102 Julie Webb Woodcreek 16:15 8:08
103 Maeve Lee Vacaville 16:16 8:08
104 Jena Hatch Granite Bay 16:18 8:09
105 Krysty Manrique LODI 16:20 8:10
106 Rebecca Mosbarger Christian Brothe 16:23 8:12
107 Anna Ortiz Elk Grove 16:23 8:12
108 Terry Pham El Camino 16:24 8:12
109 Julia Spangler Davis HS 16:26 8:13
110 Olivia Done Woodcreek 16:33 8:17
111 Emma Shandy Davis HS 16:33 8:17
112 Rachel Dean Sheldon 16:35 8:18
113 Katie Newman Woodcreek 16:37 8:19
114 Valerie Frazier El Camino 16:40 8:20
115 Courtney McLaughli Woodland HS 16:42 8:21
116 Lexie Steyer Lincoln-Stockton 16:44 8:22
117 Alexandria Cross Franklin-Stockto 16:46 8:23
118 Christina Kealy Vacaville 16:50 8:25
119 Britny Lewis Vacaville 16:57 8:29
120 Candance Wray Rocklin 17:00 8:30
121 Lauren Bruhn Carondelet 17:02 8:31
122 Lora Blakley Elk Grove 17:03 8:32
123 Kelly Boyles Elk Grove 17:13 8:37
124 Christina Lynch Lincoln-Stockton 17:14 8:37
125 Rachel Allen LODI 17:17 8:39
126 Alyssa McHale St. Francis 17:19 8:40 14/18 22/30 1/2
127 Ashley Batista Rocklin 17:20 8:40
128 Elise Delgado Christian Brothe 17:25 8:43
129 Hannah Coyner Christian Brothe 17:29 8:45
130 Vanessa Vankatwyk Vacaville 17:32 8:46
131 Katie Jelicich Christian Brothe 17:35 8:48
132 Kelli Davis Carondelet 17:40 8:50
133 Kayla Carter LODI 17:42 8:51
134 Morgan Ashcraft Vacaville 17:43 8:52
135 Kaitlin Shields LODI 17:46 8:53
136 Mila Re Davis HS 17:49 8:55
137 Jacqueline Leskine Folsom 17:51 8:56
138 Hannah Fritz Woodcreek 18:05 9:02
139 Julie Liang Roseville 18:09 9:04
140 Mariami Bekauri Elk Grove 18:27 9:14
141 Lauren Nakabayashi LODI 18:27 9:14
142 Alexia Engel Roseville 18:28 9:14
143 Nichole Culy Franklin-Stockto 18:31 9:16
144 Simona Clutter Christian Brothe 18:39 9:20
145 Samantha Calkins Christian Brothe 18:40 9:20
146 Maria Agurto Lincoln-Lincoln 18:42 9:21
147 Elizabeth O'Kane Fr St. Francis 18:45 9:23 15/18 27/30 1/1 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
148 Breanne Starr El Camino 18:54 9:27
149 Tina Woolfolk Edison 18:54 9:27
150 Brooke Thayer Rocklin 19:02 9:31
151 Jenna Gilbert St. Francis 19:05 9:33 16/18 28/30 1/1 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
152 Sarah Sanders Davis HS 19:08 9:34
153 Weslee Gegg Carondelet 19:17 9:39
154 Heather McGovern Pleasant Grove 19:20 9:40
155 Jessica Kimball Fr St. Francis 19:21 9:41 17/18 29/30 1/1
156 Arianna Gladney Edison 20:11 10:06
157 Jackie Lee Jr St. Francis 20:13 10:06 18/18 30/30 1/1
158 Sarah McMasters St. Helena 20:23 10:12
159 Chelsea Nagy St. Helena 20:23 10:12
160 Chau Nguyen Pleasant Grove 20:31 10:16
161 Jennifer Brothers Rocklin 20:43 10:22
162 Lauren Meehlis LODI 21:05 10:33
163 Valerie Jackson Valley 21:17 10:39
164 Stephanie Duenas Franklin-Stockto 21:21 10:41
165 Karla Gonzalez LODI 21:52 10:56
166 Jennifer Knestrick Pleasant Grove 22:17 11:09
167 Rabecca Castillo Woodland HS 22:57 11:29
168 Bell Jessi Woodland HS 23:53 11:57
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Roseville
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:30
67:39
13:32
6:46
40 Rebecca Hbtamu
-
12:56
6:28
1
Haley Carrigg
-
13:10
6:35
2
Catherin Crisp
-
13:19
6:40
3
Michelle Reyes
-
13:48
6:54
8
Rachael Eden
-
14:26
7:13
26








2 St. Francis
5-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:31
70:27
14:05
7:03
80 Theresa Ross
So
13:53
6:57
9
Sarah Bolce
So
13:58
6:59
12
Maggie Lloyd
So
13:59
7:00
14
Stephani Esquivia

14:13
7:07
20
Ana Winje
Fr
14:24
7:12
25








3 Carondelet
10-8-6-5-3
Gap: 0:39
72:13
14:27
7:13
136 Erin Mulligan
-
14:04
7:02
17
Mary Sandri
-
14:11
7:06
19
Mollie Bailey
-
14:33
7:17
31
Lucia Janney
-
14:42
7:21
34
Jessie Byers
-
14:43
7:22
35








4 Davis HS
4-4-3-3-4
Gap: 1:42
72:30
14:30
7:15
147 Emily Dimond
-
13:44
6:52
6
Ashley Martin
-
14:15
7:08
21
Christin Chew
-
14:19
7:09
23
Naomi McPhee
-
14:46
7:23
38
Maggie Bloxham
-
15:26
7:43
59








5 Rocklin
7-4-4-4-5
Gap: 1:25
72:41
14:32
7:16
150 Laura Fortier
-
13:57
6:59
11
Erin Barry
-
14:04
7:02
16
Megan Ginther
-
14:30
7:15
27
Rosalie Perrot
-
14:48
7:24
42
Megan Kern
-
15:22
7:41
54








6 LODI
9-9-8-6-6
Gap: 1:16
73:25
14:41
7:21
180 Shannon McElligo
-
14:00
7:00
15
Lauren Fromm
-
14:31
7:16
29
Beatriz Meza
-
14:47
7:24
41
Julia Pastersk
-
14:51
7:26
43
Nathalie Rochert
-
15:16
7:38
52








7 McClatchy
6-6-7-7-7
Gap: 2:04
74:26
14:53
7:27
204 Sara Wing
-
13:56
6:58
10
Elaine West
-
14:10
7:05
18
Mackenzi Dillion
-
14:56
7:28
45
Terren Wing
-
15:24
7:42
58
Sasha Dubrovsk
-
16:00
8:00
73








8 Woodland HS
2-7-9-8-8
Gap: 2:28
75:15
15:03
7:32
231 Madison Bencomo
-
13:31
6:46
4
Cera Armstron
-
14:31
7:16
28
Nery Herrera
-
15:28
7:44
61
Kristy Long
-
15:46
7:53
66
Emily Richter
-
15:59
8:00
72








9 Christian Brothe
8-10-10-10-9
Gap: 1:40
75:16
15:03
7:32
235 Kelly McEnerne
-
13:58
6:59
13
Katie Holst
-
14:47
7:24
40
Margaret Waterhou
-
15:23
7:42
55
Elisa Cuomo
-
15:30
7:45
62
Jennifer Pascual
-
15:38
7:49
65








10 Folsom
12-11-11-11-10
Gap: 1:34
76:17
15:15
7:38
264 Jessica Miller
-
14:20
7:10
24
Christin Maguire
-
15:01
7:31
47
Katie Burnett
-
15:27
7:44
60
Katie Smith
-
15:35
7:48
64
Sophia Skowrans
-
15:54
7:57
69








11 Pleasant Grove
3-2-5-9-11
Gap: 6:49
82:40
16:32
8:16
270 Elora Morgan
-
13:42
6:51
5
Amanda Blackwoo
-
13:45
6:53
7
Alena Morgan
-
15:22
7:41
53
Heather McGovern
-
19:20
9:40
102
Chau Nguyen
-
20:31
10:16
103








12 Woodcreek
14-12-12-12-12
Gap: 1:54
78:21
15:40
7:50
309 Gabby Fastiggi
-
14:39
7:20
33
Megan Yamashir
-
14:46
7:23
39
Emily Holmes
-
16:08
8:04
75
Julie Webb
-
16:15
8:08
78
Olivia Done
-
16:33
8:17
84








13 Vacaville
11-12-13-13-13
Gap: 2:41
79:24
15:53
7:56
330 Katy Stoltz
-
14:16
7:08
22
Kayley Evans
-
15:05
7:33
50
Maeve Lee
-
16:16
8:08
79
Christin Kealy
-
16:50
8:25
89
Britny Lewis
-
16:57
8:29
90








14 Elk Grove
13-14-14-15-14
Gap: 2:35
80:19
16:04
8:02
347 Sarah Parks
-
14:38
7:19
32
Caitlin Scott
-
15:02
7:31
48
Anna Ortiz
-
16:23
8:12
82
Lora Blakley
-
17:03
8:32
92
Kelly Boyles
-
17:13
8:37
93








15 El Camino
15-15-15-14-15
Gap: 4:09
81:40
16:20
8:10
352 Kelly Renfroe
-
14:45
7:23
36
Ali Golchert
-
14:57
7:29
46
Terry Pham
-
16:24
8:12
83
Valerie Frazier
-
16:40
8:20
86
Breanne Starr
-
18:54
9:27
101








16 Lincoln-Stockton
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 0:27
79:57
15:59
8:00
358 Stephani Crandell
-
15:47
7:54
67
Lynch Sophath
-
15:49
7:55
68
Drina Fujishig
-
15:56
7:58
70
Brissa Martinez
-
16:11
8:06
76
Tory Stevenso
-
16:14
8:07
77








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:00
75:17
15:03
7:32
23 Sarah Ortega

14:32
7:16
1
Helen Ziegler
So
14:54
7:27
2
Emily Lehman
So
14:59
7:30
3
Katherin Mahaney
Fr
15:20
7:40
6
Kristine Csicsery
Fr
15:32
7:46
11








2 Carondelet
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:33
76:44
15:21
7:40
38 Debra Daubensp
-
15:03
7:32
4
Meg Conley
-
15:13
7:37
5
Caitlin Bergin
-
15:21
7:41
7
Kiley Keenan
-
15:31
7:46
10
Rayna Thomas
-
15:36
7:48
12








3 Davis HS
5-5-4-3-3
Gap: 1:51
82:47
16:33
8:17
104 Chloe Booher
-
15:58
7:59
15
Emily Johanson
-
16:01
8:00
17
Julia Spangler
-
16:26
8:13
20
Emma Shandy
-
16:33
8:17
21
Mila Re
-
17:49
8:55
31








4 LODI
3-3-3-4-4
Gap: 2:23
84:28
16:54
8:27
109 Alejandr Guerrero
-
15:23
7:42
8
Krysty Manrique
-
16:20
8:10
18
Rachel Allen
-
17:17
8:39
24
Kayla Carter
-
17:42
8:51
29
Kaitlin Shields
-
17:46
8:53
30








5 Rocklin
4-4-5-5-5
Gap: 5:19
89:29
17:54
8:57
128 Lisa Kellley
-
15:24
7:42
9
Candance Wray
-
17:00
8:30
22
Ashley Batista
-
17:20
8:40
25
Brooke Thayer
-
19:02
9:31
35
Jennifer Brothers
-
20:43
10:22
37








6 Christian Brothe
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:16
87:31
17:30
8:45
133 Rebecca Mosbarge
-
16:23
8:12
19
Elise Delgado
-
17:25
8:43
26
Hannah Coyner
-
17:29
8:45
27
Katie Jelicich
-
17:35
8:48
28
Simona Clutter
-
18:39
9:20
33








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 3:06
83:33
16:43
8:21
15 Hayley Barrett
Fr
15:39
7:50
1
Hannah Wasserma

15:43
7:52
2
Amy Riehl
So
16:07
8:04
3
Alyssa McHale

17:19
8:40
4
Elizabet O'Kane
Fr
18:45
9:23
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.