St. Francis Results from the CA State Finals at Woodward Park on 11/25/17

Girls Results and Stats

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Cradeur, Erica Sr V 20:33.5 6:38 3.1 130/195 7/7 7/7 6/22 20:16 20:16 19:49
Debenedetti, Sophie Jr V 18:59.1 6:07 3.1 40/195 2/7 2/7 9/30 18:43 18:32 18:32 18:32
Hekkanen, Hanna Fr V 19:46.1 6:23 3.1 90/195 4/7 4/7 7/23 19:37 19:37 19:07
Hollenbach, Emma So V 19:12.5 6:12 3.1 49/195 3/7 3/7 5/23 19:29
(0:17,1.4)
18:54 18:54 18:54 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY)
Reyna, Alana Sr V 19:51 6:24 3.1 100/195 5/7 5/7 7/23 20:15
(0:24,2.0)
19:47 19:47 19:23 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY)
Silva, Haley So V 20:30.9 6:37 3.1 127/195 6/7 6/7 9/23 20:41
(0:10,0.8)
18:53 18:53 18:44 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY)
Vandegrift, Sydney Sr V 18:48 6:04 3.1 31/195 1/7 1/7 21/51 17:55 18:13 17:55 17:55
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 6/23 96:37
1:03
3.1 6:14 6:04 6:24 225 5:57 93:24 94:08 92:38 Sydney Vandegrift (22), Sophie Debenedetti (29), Emma Hollenbach (34), Hanna Hekkanen (65), Alana Reyna (75)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Haley Herberg Sr Capistrano Valley 17:00 5:29
2 Mariah Castillo Sr Saugus 17:15.7 5:34
3 Sara Leonard Sr Canyon (Anaheim) 17:34.6 5:40
4 Alyssa Bautista Sr Capistrano Valley 17:45.6 5:44
5 Alize Hartke Sr Oakmont 17:54.3 5:47
6 Misty Diaz Sr Norwalk 18:01.4 5:49
7 Kelli Hines Jr Mission Viejo 18:04.8 5:50
8 Colleen Mccandless Jr Granada 18:06.1 5:50
9 Jill Walker Fr Simi Valley 18:11 5:52
10 Sydney Hwang Jr Claremont 18:12 5:52
11 Amber Rios Fr Colony 18:17.7 5:54
12 Tess Rounds Sr Claremont 18:18.9 5:54
13 Sofia Ramos Sr Ventura 18:22.9 5:56
14 Jacqueline Cascione Jr Saugus 18:23 5:56
15 Kelli Wilson So Monte Vista 18:25.3 5:57
16 Joyce Shea Sr Henry M. Gunn 18:25.9 5:57
17 Carly Corsinita So Capistrano Valley 18:29.3 5:58
18 Kalea Bartolotto Jr Granada 18:30.2 5:58
19 Azalea Segura Mora So Claremont 18:36.3 6:00
20 Gracie Dupuis Jr Granada 18:36.5 6:00
21 Maribel Aguilar So Serrano 18:38.9 6:01
22 Katherine Hawley Sr Mt Carmel 18:39.2 6:01
23 Kalinda Reynolds Jr Claremont 18:39.4 6:01
24 Amanda Olla Sr San Ramon Valley 18:40.2 6:01
25 Serena Myjer Sr Mountain View 18:42.2 6:02
26 Madeleine Locher So Ventura 18:43.5 6:02
27 Gabriela Hernandez Jr Vacaville 18:44.8 6:03
28 Ashley Johnson So Mission Viejo 18:45.7 6:03
29 Anna Hicks Sr Ponderosa 18:46.6 6:03
30 Julia Gonzalez Sr Liberty 18:47.4 6:04
31 Sydney Vandegrift Sr St. Francis 18:48 6:04 1/7 1/7 21/51 17:55 18:13 17:55
32 Angie Gushue Fr Claremont 18:48.6 6:04
33 Alyssa Cantrell Sr Claremont 18:48.7 6:04
34 Jaxin Woodward Jr Vacaville 18:52.1 6:05
35 Mary Deeik Fr Vintage 18:52.1 6:05
36 Eleanor Wikstrom So Skyline 18:55.2 6:06
37 Emma Tavella Jr San Ramon Valley 18:56.7 6:07
38 Mackenna Park Sr Saugus 18:57.5 6:07
39 Kinga Bihari Jr Granada 18:58.5 6:07
40 Sophie Debenedetti Jr St. Francis 18:59.1 6:07 2/7 2/7 9/30 18:43 18:32 18:32
41 Renee Laurenzana Sr San Pasqual 19:00.1 6:08
42 Julia Pearson Fr Saugus 19:02.1 6:08
43 Emma Madgic Jr Aragon 19:02.9 6:09
44 Hannah Fredericks Fr Saugus 19:05.9 6:10
45 Derica Su So Amador Valley 19:08.1 6:10
46 Destiny Everett Jr Lincoln-L 19:08.8 6:11
47 Carlene Masar Sr Steele Canyon 19:09.5 6:11
48 Samantha Ulloa So Serrano 19:12.1 6:12
49 Emma Hollenbach So St. Francis 19:12.5 6:12 3/7 3/7 5/23 19:29
(0:17)
18:54 18:54 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY)
50 Marisol Aguilar So Serrano 19:12.7 6:12
51 Madison Macpherson Sr Liberty 19:13.6 6:12
52 Vanessa Walton Sr Serrano 19:14.4 6:12
53 Giovanna Da Silva Jr Scripps Ranch 19:16.9 6:13
54 Samhal Asfaw Jr Thousand Oaks 19:17.2 6:13
55 Kaela Berretta So Saugus 19:19 6:14
56 Olivia Wade Jr Point Loma 19:19.4 6:14
57 Isabella Romero Jr Granada 19:20.5 6:14
58 Isabelle Davis Sr Del Norte 19:21.4 6:15
59 Sophie Jones Jr Mt Carmel 19:22.9 6:15
60 Peri Kraft Fr Valhalla 19:23.2 6:15
61 Sidney Isom Jr Monte Vista 19:23.6 6:15
62 Ashling Carr So Canyon (Anaheim) 19:23.7 6:15
63 Janelle Shallal Jr Steele Canyon 19:24.8 6:16
64 Sarah Paino Fr Canyon (Anaheim) 19:25.1 6:16
65 Julia Brenner Sr Serrano 19:25.5 6:16
66 Hope Bergmark Fr Amador Valley 19:26.4 6:16
67 Gianna Mendoza So Presentation 19:26.6 6:16
68 Emily Orellana Sr College Park 19:26.8 6:16
69 Paige Comiso Sr Presentation 19:28.2 6:17
70 Sarah Ayala Jr Claremont 19:28.2 6:17
71 Mallorie Jenne Jr San Mateo 19:29.9 6:17
72 Hailey Kroger So Capistrano Valley 19:30.5 6:18
73 Kendra Swatzell Jr Serrano 19:30.9 6:18
74 Elizabeth Martin Jr Serrano 19:30.9 6:18
75 Nickie Sanchez Jr Liberty - Bakersfield 19:31.4 6:18
76 Amaya Aguilar Jr Saugus 19:31.5 6:18
77 Brooke Rodi Jr Point Loma 19:32.1 6:18
78 Madison Yen So Willow Glen 19:33.7 6:19
79 Isabella Jin Jr Capistrano Valley 19:34 6:19
80 Sarah Macgregor Sr Branham 19:34.5 6:19
81 Sierra Ransweiler So San Ramon Valley 19:36.2 6:19
82 Olivia Zambrano Sr Madera 19:38.8 6:20
83 Alex Wilson Sr Monte Vista 19:39.2 6:20
84 Maddie Coney Sr Monte Vista 19:39.7 6:21
85 Kaycie-rae Tackett So Ventura 19:39.8 6:21
86 Marilou Ruiz Jr Monache 19:40.3 6:21
87 Shannon Trueman Fr Capistrano Valley 19:44.1 6:22
88 Imelda Suarez Sr Monache 19:44.9 6:22
89 Emily Brown Fr Scripps Ranch 19:45.8 6:23
90 Hanna Hekkanen Fr St. Francis 19:46.1 6:23 4/7 4/7 7/23 19:37 19:37
91 Kate Tavella Jr San Ramon Valley 19:46.3 6:23
92 Pearl Burton Jr Rocklin 19:46.5 6:23
93 Ariana Weyland Sr Canyon (Anaheim) 19:46.7 6:23
94 Alyssa Quinones Sr Monache 19:47.2 6:23
95 Paula Leigh So Granada 19:47.3 6:23
96 Emma Hicken Jr Mission Viejo 19:47.5 6:23
97 Jessica Manzuk Jr Steele Canyon 19:47.9 6:23
98 Brystal Marks Sr Canyon (Anaheim) 19:49 6:24
99 Alisann Tolosa Jr Ventura 19:49.5 6:24
100 Alana Reyna Sr St. Francis 19:51 6:24 5/7 5/7 7/23 20:15
(0:24)
19:47 19:47 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY)
101 Shae Hill Fr Granada 19:51.5 6:24
102 Graciela Retiguin Jr Canyon (Anaheim) 19:51.7 6:24
103 Madeleine Coli Sr St Francis (Mountain... 19:52 6:25
104 Julia Morales Jr Scripps Ranch 19:55.1 6:26
105 Zoe Hartfield Fr Presentation 19:55.2 6:26
106 Haley Torsney Sr St Francis (Mountain... 19:56.3 6:26
107 Marie Navarro Sr Rocklin 19:56.3 6:26
108 Sabrina Benavides Sr Southwest (EC) 20:00.9 6:27
109 Allie Tigert Jr Vacaville 20:04.1 6:28
110 Hannah Zheng Sr Del Norte 20:07.9 6:30
111 Lauryn Simons Jr Mission Viejo 20:08.8 6:30
112 Claire Ortiz Jr Ventura 20:14.7 6:32
113 Alexandra Cilley Fr St Francis (Mountain... 20:14.9 6:32
114 Caitlyn Butler Sr Inderkum 20:16.8 6:33
115 Nicole Leung So Monte Vista 20:16.9 6:33
116 Marcela Argueta Jr Canoga Park 20:18.1 6:33
117 Valerie Zavala Sr Verdugo Hills 20:21 6:34
118 Isabella Haberman Sr Redwood (Visalia) 20:21.3 6:34
119 Sage Simms Jr Point Loma 20:21.4 6:34
120 Analicia Uribe Sr Scripps Ranch 20:22.2 6:34
121 Sophie Mendelson Jr Mission Viejo 20:22.4 6:34
122 Patricia Hopkins Jr Mission Viejo 20:22.4 6:34
123 Samantha Prehn So Ventura 20:22.8 6:34
124 Lauren Roe Jr Vacaville 20:24.3 6:35
125 Abby Gradijan Jr Canyon (Anaheim) 20:25.9 6:35
126 Jenna Kim So Del Norte 20:29.4 6:37
127 Haley Silva So St. Francis 20:30.9 6:37 6/7 6/7 9/23 20:41
(0:10)
18:53 18:53 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY)
128 Aislin Taylor Fr Monache 20:31.6 6:37
129 Beyonce Wright Jr Steele Canyon 20:32.8 6:38
130 Erica Cradeur Sr St. Francis 20:33.5 6:38 7/7 7/7 6/22 20:16 20:16
131 Stephanie Cobieya Jr Cesar Chavez 20:34.2 6:38
132 Ileana Hernandez Fr Steele Canyon 20:34.3 6:38
133 Madeline Utter Sr Del Norte 20:34.3 6:38
134 Roxanne Thomas Fr St Francis (Mountain... 20:36 6:39
135 Mia Yancich Sr San Ramon Valley 20:36.5 6:39
136 Elle Knorzer Sr Rocklin 20:37 6:39
137 Madison Craig Fr Presentation 20:38.8 6:40
138 Carly Zamudio So Willow Glen 20:38.8 6:40
139 Emma Digman Sr Vacaville 20:41.2 6:40
140 Alyssa Tremblay Sr Rocklin 20:42.9 6:41
141 Hermela Abrha So Willow Glen 20:43.7 6:41
142 Jennifer Brana Jr Scripps Ranch 20:44 6:41
143 Jennifer Mccubbin Fr Steele Canyon 20:45.7 6:42
144 Rachel Barnhill So Scripps Ranch 20:46.1 6:42
145 Taylor Sovich Fr Ventura 20:46.6 6:42
146 Anne Lynch Jr Steele Canyon 20:49.3 6:43
147 Madeleine Malone Sr Vacaville 20:51 6:44
148 Emma Clark Sr Willow Glen 20:52.4 6:44
149 Adelka Hancova Fr Point Loma 20:55 6:45
150 Trinity Tingey Fr San Ramon Valley 20:55.9 6:45
151 Gabriella Escobar Jr Presentation 20:56.6 6:45
152 Ellen Palmgren So Liberty - Bakersfield 21:00.5 6:47
153 Kylee Dismuke Jr Redwood (Visalia) 21:00.6 6:47
154 Jada Kredo Jr Capistrano Valley 21:01.7 6:47
155 Emilia Lopez Sr Santee EC 21:03.4 6:48
156 Fatima Alarcon Jr Willow Glen 21:03.7 6:48
157 Audrey Coney Sr Monte Vista 21:04.1 6:48
158 Jordyn Duby Fr Point Loma 21:07.6 6:49
159 Karla Sanchez So Bravo Medical Magnet 21:10.4 6:50
160 Annalise Gonzales Fr Rocklin 21:10.6 6:50
161 Sophia Morris Sr St Francis (Mountain... 21:13.3 6:51
162 Dannah Golich So Del Norte 21:17.2 6:52
163 Anne Fey Sr Rocklin 21:17.9 6:52
164 Katelyn Chu So St Francis (Mountain... 21:21.2 6:53
165 Audrey James Jr Presentation 21:21.5 6:53
166 Julia Martinez Fr Madera 21:24.4 6:54
167 Megan Rodi Jr Point Loma 21:27.3 6:55
168 Samantha Garlick Sr St Francis (Mountain... 21:27.5 6:55
169 Maggie Basinger Jr Del Norte 21:28.7 6:56
170 Kate Phippen Sr Redwood (Visalia) 21:29.9 6:56
171 Maria Barillas Jr Redwood (Visalia) 21:35 6:58
172 Margot Wilkinson Sr Willow Glen 21:39.2 6:59
173 Serena Farrell Sr Mission Viejo 21:39.3 6:59
174 Grace Coleman So San Ramon Valley 21:43.5 7:00
175 Megan Hill Jr Scripps Ranch 21:47.4 7:02
176 Jennifer Suarez Sr Redwood (Visalia) 21:47.9 7:02
177 Kelsey White Sr Del Norte 21:48.2 7:02
178 Victoria Nino Fr Redwood (Visalia) 21:48.6 7:02
179 Emma Bickford So Rocklin 21:54.8 7:04
180 Chanel Bradley Fr Monache 21:55.3 7:04
181 Ella Bernard So Vacaville 21:56.9 7:05
182 Alexandra Lazar Jr Presentation 21:58.2 7:05
183 Diana Pattillos Sr Skyline 21:58.3 7:05
184 Veronika Divis Jr Point Loma 22:10.5 7:09
185 Gabriela Martinez Fr Canoga Park 22:10.5 7:09
186 Martha Juarez Sr Canoga Park 22:26 7:14
187 Jennifer Espinola So Willow Glen 22:36.1 7:17
188 Serena Yeager Fr Canoga Park 22:45.2 7:20
189 Lesly Rivera Sr Canoga Park 22:46.4 7:21
190 Estefany Vasquez So Canoga Park 22:48.4 7:21
191 Jackeline Corona Sr Bravo Medical Magnet 23:37 7:37
192 Alyssa Nunez Jr Redwood (Visalia) 23:43 7:39
193 Charlotte Kouyoumt... Fr Monache 24:21 7:51
194 Mikayli Moore Jr Monache 24:21.5 7:51
195 Jannie Varela Sr Canoga Park 24:21.6 7:51
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Claremont
6-3-2-1-1
Gap: 0:37
92:35
18:31
5:58
69 Sydney Hwang
Jr
18:12
5:52
7
Tess Rounds
Sr
18:19
5:54
8
Azalea Segura Mora
So
18:36
6:00
14
Kalinda Reynolds
Jr
18:39
6:01
17
Angie Gushue
Fr
18:49
6:04
23
Alyssa Cantrell
Sr
18:49
6:04
24
Sarah Ayala
Jr
19:28
6:17
49
2 Saugus
2-2-4-4-2
Gap: 1:50
92:44
18:33
5:59
100 Mariah Castillo
Sr
17:16
5:34
2
Jacqueli Cascione
Jr
18:23
5:56
10
Mackenna Park
Sr
18:58
6:07
27
Julia Pearson
Fr
19:02
6:08
30
Hannah Frederic
Fr
19:06
6:10
31
Kaela Berretta
So
19:19
6:14
38
Amaya Aguilar
Jr
19:32
6:18
53
3 Granada
5-4-3-2-3
Gap: 1:14
93:32
18:42
6:02
102 Colleen Mccandle
Jr
18:06
5:50
6
Kalea Bartolot
Jr
18:30
5:58
13
Gracie Dupuis
Jr
18:37
6:00
15
Kinga Bihari
Jr
18:59
6:07
28
Isabella Romero
Jr
19:21
6:14
40
Paula Leigh
So
19:47
6:23
70
Shae Hill
Fr
19:52
6:24
76
4 Capistrano Valley
1-1-1-3-4
Gap: 2:34
92:19
18:28
5:57
123 Haley Herberg
Sr
17:00
5:29
1
Alyssa Bautista
Sr
17:46
5:44
4
Carly Corsinit
So
18:29
5:58
12
Hailey Kroger
So
19:31
6:18
50
Isabella Jin
Jr
19:34
6:19
56
Shannon Trueman
Fr
19:44
6:22
62
Jada Kredo
Jr
21:02
6:47
124
5 Serrano
9-10-5-5-5
Gap: 0:47
95:44
19:09
6:11
166 Maribel Aguilar
So
18:39
6:01
16
Samantha Ulloa
So
19:12
6:12
33
Marisol Aguilar
So
19:13
6:12
35
Vanessa Walton
Sr
19:14
6:12
36
Julia Brenner
Sr
19:26
6:16
46
Kendra Swatzell
Jr
19:31
6:18
51
Elizabet Martin
Jr
19:31
6:18
52
6 St. Francis
12-11-6-6-6
Gap: 1:03
96:37
19:19
6:14
225 Sydney Vandegri
Sr
18:48
6:04
22
Sophie Debenede
Jr
18:59
6:07
29
Emma Hollenba
So
19:13
6:12
34
Hanna Hekkanen
Fr
19:46
6:23
65
Alana Reyna
Sr
19:51
6:24
75
Haley Silva
So
20:31
6:37
99
Erica Cradeur
Sr
20:34
6:38
102
7 Canyon (Anaheim)
3-9-8-7-7
Gap: 2:14
95:59
19:12
6:12
232 Sara Leonard
Sr
17:35
5:40
3
Ashling Carr
So
19:24
6:15
43
Sarah Paino
Fr
19:25
6:16
45
Ariana Weyland
Sr
19:47
6:23
68
Brystal Marks
Sr
19:49
6:24
73
Graciela Retiguin
Jr
19:52
6:24
77
Abby Gradijan
Jr
20:26
6:35
97
8 Ventura
7-6-7-8-8
Gap: 1:52
96:50
19:22
6:15
248 Sofia Ramos
Sr
18:23
5:56
9
Madelein Locher
So
18:44
6:02
19
Kaycie-r Tackett
So
19:40
6:21
60
Alisann Tolosa
Jr
19:50
6:24
74
Claire Ortiz
Jr
20:15
6:32
86
Samantha Prehn
So
20:23
6:34
95
Taylor Sovich
Fr
20:47
6:42
116
9 Monte Vista
8-12-11-10-9
Gap: 1:52
97:25
19:29
6:17
258 Kelli Wilson
So
18:25
5:57
11
Sidney Isom
Jr
19:24
6:15
42
Alex Wilson
Sr
19:39
6:20
58
Maddie Coney
Sr
19:40
6:21
59
Nicole Leung
So
20:17
6:33
88
Audrey Coney
Sr
21:04
6:48
126




10 San Ramon Valley
10-7-10-9-10
Gap: 1:56
97:36
19:31
6:18
273 Amanda Olla
Sr
18:40
6:01
18
Emma Tavella
Jr
18:57
6:07
26
Sierra Ransweil
So
19:36
6:19
57
Kate Tavella
Jr
19:46
6:23
66
Mia Yancich
Sr
20:37
6:39
106
Trinity Tingey
Fr
20:56
6:45
121
Grace Coleman
So
21:44
7:00
141
11 Mission Viejo
4-5-9-11-11
Gap: 2:18
97:09
19:26
6:16
275 Kelli Hines
Jr
18:05
5:50
5
Ashley Johnson
So
18:46
6:03
21
Emma Hicken
Jr
19:48
6:23
71
Lauryn Simons
Jr
20:09
6:30
85
Sophie Mendelso
Jr
20:22
6:34
93
Patricia Hopkins
Jr
20:22
6:34
94
Serena Farrell
Sr
21:39
6:59
140
12 Vacaville
11-8-12-12-12
Gap: 1:56
98:47
19:45
6:22
334 Gabriela Hernande
Jr
18:45
6:03
20
Jaxin Woodward
Jr
18:52
6:05
25
Allie Tigert
Jr
20:04
6:28
83
Lauren Roe
Jr
20:24
6:35
96
Emma Digman
Sr
20:41
6:40
110
Madelein Malone
Sr
20:51
6:44
118
Ella Bernard
So
21:57
7:05
148
13 Steele Canyon
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 1:25
99:29
19:54
6:25
352 Carlene Masar
Sr
19:10
6:11
32
Janelle Shallal
Jr
19:25
6:16
44
Jessica Manzuk
Jr
19:48
6:23
72
Beyonce Wright
Jr
20:33
6:38
101
Ileana Hernande
Fr
20:34
6:38
103
Jennifer Mccubbin
Fr
20:46
6:42
114
Anne Lynch
Jr
20:49
6:43
117
14 Scripps Ranch
14-16-15-14-14
Gap: 1:27
100:04
20:01
6:27
385 Giovanna Da Silva
Jr
19:17
6:13
37
Emily Brown
Fr
19:46
6:23
64
Julia Morales
Jr
19:55
6:26
79
Analicia Uribe
Sr
20:22
6:34
92
Jennifer Brana
Jr
20:44
6:41
113
Rachel Barnhill
So
20:46
6:42
115
Megan Hill
Jr
21:47
7:02
142
15 Presentation
17-15-14-15-15
Gap: 1:30
100:25
20:05
6:29
405 Gianna Mendoza
So
19:27
6:16
47
Paige Comiso
Sr
19:28
6:17
48
Zoe Hartfiel
Fr
19:55
6:26
80
Madison Craig
Fr
20:39
6:40
108
Gabriell Escobar
Jr
20:57
6:45
122
Audrey James
Jr
21:22
6:53
133
Alexandr Lazar
Jr
21:58
7:05
149
16 Point Loma
15-14-16-17-16
Gap: 1:48
101:16
20:15
6:32
431 Olivia Wade
Jr
19:19
6:14
39
Brooke Rodi
Jr
19:32
6:18
54
Sage Simms
Jr
20:21
6:34
91
Adelka Hancova
Fr
20:55
6:45
120
Jordyn Duby
Fr
21:08
6:49
127
Megan Rodi
Jr
21:27
6:55
134
Veronika Divis
Jr
22:11
7:09
150
17 Monache
19-17-17-16-17
Gap: 2:15
101:39
20:20
6:34
440 Marilou Ruiz
Jr
19:40
6:21
61
Imelda Suarez
Sr
19:45
6:22
63
Alyssa Quinones
Sr
19:47
6:23
69
Aislin Taylor
Fr
20:32
6:37
100
Chanel Bradley
Fr
21:55
7:04
147
Charlott Kouyoumt
Fr
24:21
7:51
158
Mikayli Moore
Jr
24:22
7:51
159
18 Del Norte
16-18-18-18-18
Gap: 1:56
101:50
20:22
6:34
457 Isabelle Davis
Sr
19:21
6:15
41
Hannah Zheng
Sr
20:08
6:30
84
Jenna Kim
So
20:29
6:37
98
Madeline Utter
Sr
20:34
6:38
104
Dannah Golich
So
21:17
6:52
130
Maggie Basinger
Jr
21:29
6:56
136
Kelsey White
Sr
21:48
7:02
144
19 St Francis (Mountain...
21-20-19-19-19
Gap: 1:21
101:53
20:23
6:34
480 Madelein Coli
Sr
19:52
6:25
78
Haley Torsney
Sr
19:56
6:26
81
Alexandr Cilley
Fr
20:15
6:32
87
Roxanne Thomas
Fr
20:36
6:39
105
Sophia Morris
Sr
21:13
6:51
129
Katelyn Chu
So
21:21
6:53
132
Samantha Garlick
Sr
21:28
6:55
135
20 Rocklin
20-19-20-20-20
Gap: 1:24
102:13
20:27
6:36
495 Pearl Burton
Jr
19:47
6:23
67
Marie Navarro
Sr
19:56
6:26
82
Elle Knorzer
Sr
20:37
6:39
107
Alyssa Tremblay
Sr
20:43
6:41
111
Annalise Gonzales
Fr
21:11
6:50
128
Anne Fey
Sr
21:18
6:52
131
Emma Bickford
So
21:55
7:04
146
21 Willow Glen
18-21-21-21-21
Gap: 1:30
102:52
20:34
6:38
520 Madison Yen
So
19:34
6:19
55
Carly Zamudio
So
20:39
6:40
109
Hermela Abrha
So
20:44
6:41
112
Emma Clark
Sr
20:52
6:44
119
Fatima Alarcon
Jr
21:04
6:48
125
Margot Wilkinso
Sr
21:39
6:59
139
Jennifer Espinola
So
22:36
7:17
153
22 Redwood (Visalia)
23-22-22-22-22
Gap: 1:27
106:15
21:15
6:51
631 Isabella Haberman
Sr
20:21
6:34
90
Kylee Dismuke
Jr
21:01
6:47
123
Kate Phippen
Sr
21:30
6:56
137
Maria Barillas
Jr
21:35
6:58
138
Jennifer Suarez
Sr
21:48
7:02
143
Victoria Nino
Fr
21:49
7:02
145
Alyssa Nunez
Jr
23:43
7:39
157
23 Canoga Park
22-23-23-23-23
Gap: 2:28
110:26
22:05
7:07
701 Marcela Argueta
Jr
20:18
6:33
89
Gabriela Martinez
Fr
22:11
7:09
151
Martha Juarez
Sr
22:26
7:14
152
Serena Yeager
Fr
22:45
7:20
154
Lesly Rivera
Sr
22:46
7:21
155
Estefany Vasquez
So
22:48
7:21
156
Jannie Varela
Sr
24:22
7:51
160
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.