St. Francis Results from the Pacific Tigers Invite at Elkhorn Country Club on 9/23/17

Girls Results and Stats

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Acosta, Isabella So F/S 13:35.3 6:48 2 29/250 6/25 8/30 1/19 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
Adamson, Ella So F/S 14:42 7:21 2 101/250 14/25 18/30 1/4 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
Appel, Alyssa So F/S 17:31.9 8:46 2 218/250 24/25 29/30 1/1 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
campbell, Tatiana Fr F/S 17:38.7 8:49 2 221/250 25/25 30/30 1/1 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
Chambers, Molly Fr F/S 13:41.5 6:51 2 37/250 8/25 10/30 1/15
Cradeur, Erica Sr V 19:48.9 6:24 3.1 30/228 5/8 5/8 1/32
Daniels, Emma So F/S 15:00.3 7:30 2 118/250 15/25 19/30 2/4 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
Debenedetti, Sophie Jr V 18:34.7 6:00 3.1 6/228 1/8 1/8 5/34
Fahey, Madeline Fr F/S 13:21.3 6:41 2 21/250 4/25 6/30 1/24 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
Goyette, Rose Fr F/S 15:47.4 7:54 2 163/250 20/25 24/30 1/3 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
Harrison, Grace So F/S 13:01.8 6:31 2 16/250 3/25 4/30 3/27
Hekkanen, Hanna Fr V 19:06.7 6:10 3.1 16/228 3/8 3/8 2/33
Hinrichsen, Chynna Sr JV 16:40.4 8:20 2 79/121 5/5 28/30 10/12 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
Hollenbach, Emma So V 19:44.8 6:22 3.1 27/228 4/8 4/8 2/32
Jones, Sophia Fr F/S 15:03.9 7:32 2 124/250 17/25 21/30 1/3 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
Kemp, Bridget So JV 14:16.8 7:08 2 21/121 3/5 14/30 4/15
Lee, Teresa Sr V 21:04.7 6:48 3.1 81/228 8/8 8/8 2/10
Lourim, Cassidy Jr V 20:04.2 6:28 3.1 41/228 6/8 6/8 1/26
Lynch, Katie Fr F/S 13:45.3 6:53 2 42/250 10/25 12/30 1/10 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
McBride, Nicole So F/S 12:43.8 6:22 2 5/250 1/25 1/30 5/27
Moorehead, Elena Fr F/S 15:24.6 7:42 2 144/250 18/25 22/30 1/3 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
O'Gara, Lilly Fr F/S 13:28.8 6:44 2 24/250 5/25 7/30 1/21 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
Petersen, Marisa So F/S 14:35 7:18 2 94/250 12/25 16/30 2/8 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
Pimenta, Jenna Fr F/S 15:53.1 7:57 2 168/250 21/25 25/30 1/2 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
Quackenbush, Izabel Fr F/S 13:40.9 6:50 2 34/250 7/25 9/30 1/17
Reyes, Audrey Therese So F/S 12:49.5 6:25 2 9/250 2/25 2/30 3/27 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
Rogers, Grace Jr JV 12:53.4 6:27 2 2/121 1/5 3/30 2/19 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
Rudis, Giovanna Fr F/S 13:45 6:53 2 41/250 9/25 11/30 1/12
Rudis, Isabella Sr JV 14:22.3 7:11 2 24/121 4/5 15/30 2/13 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
Seifert, Megan So F/S 13:46.1 6:53 2 44/250 11/25 13/30 1/8
Sieverts, Amanda Jr JV 13:17.8 6:39 2 4/121 2/5 5/30 2/18 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
Silva, Bella So F/S 15:57.6 7:59 2 172/250 22/25 26/30 1/2 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
Silva, Haley So V 18:43.8 6:03 3.1 7/228 2/8 2/8 2/33
Strawn, Skylar So F/S 14:35.9 7:18 2 95/250 13/25 17/30 1/4 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
Venegas, Julianna So F/S 16:12.4 8:06 2 188/250 23/25 27/30 1/2 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
Vincent, Siena Fr F/S 15:02.2 7:31 2 122/250 16/25 20/30 1/3 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
Walbeck, Olivia So F/S 15:37.1 7:49 2 154/250 19/25 23/30 1/3 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
Watson, Morgan Jr V 20:56.3 6:45 3.1 77/228 7/8 7/8 2/19
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • BP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/32 95:59
1:14
3.1 6:12 6:00 6:24 84 6:09 Sophie Debenedetti (6), Haley Silva (7), Hanna Hekkanen (16), Emma Hollenbach (26), Erica Cradeur (29)
JV 1st 5 3/12 71:31
3:47
2 7:09 6:27 8:20 106 6:55 Grace Rogers (2), Amanda Sieverts (4), Bridget Kemp (17), Isabella Rudis (20), Chynna Hinrichsen (63)
F/S 1st 5 1/21 65:25
0:45
2 6:33 6:22 6:44 62 6:33 Nicole McBride (5), Audrey Therese Reyes (7), Grace Harrison (13), Madeline Fahey (17), Lilly O'Gara (20)
F/S 2nd 5 1/10 68:28
0:10
2 6:51 6:48 6:53 17 6:51 Isabella Acosta (1), Izabel Quackenbush (2), Molly Chambers (3), Giovanna Rudis (5), Katie Lynch (6)
F/S 3rd 5 1/4 72:39
1:14
2 7:16 6:53 7:30 27 7:16 Megan Seifert (1), Marisa Petersen (4), Skylar Strawn (5), Ella Adamson (6), Emma Daniels (11)
F/S 4th 5 1/3 76:55
0:45
2 7:42 7:31 7:54 18 7:42 Siena Vincent (1), Sophia Jones (2), Elena Moorehead (4), Olivia Walbeck (5), Rose Goyette (6)
F/S 5th 5 1/1 83:14
1:46
2 8:19 7:57 8:49 15 8:19 Jenna Pimenta (1), Bella Silva (2), Julianna Venegas (3), Alyssa Appel (4), Tatiana campbell (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Natalie Harper Fr Cosumnes Oaks 18:05.7 5:50
2 Unique Ford So Madera 18:06.5 5:50
3 Amanda Olla Sr San Ramon Valley 18:06.6 5:51
4 Emma Tavella Jr San Ramon Valley 18:08.6 5:51
5 Paige Comiso Sr Presentation 18:21.8 5:55
6 Sophie Debenedetti Jr St. Francis 18:34.7 6:00 1/8 1/8 5/34
7 Haley Silva So St. Francis 18:43.8 6:03 2/8 2/8 2/33
8 Kelli Vierra So Elk Grove 18:46.2 6:03
9 Eden David Sr Cosumnes Oaks 18:46.5 6:03
10 Madison Yen So Willow Glen 18:50.4 6:05
11 Zoe Hartfield Fr Presentation 18:57.3 6:07
12 Mavleen Mann Jr Pitman 19:00.8 6:08
13 Olivia Zambrano Sr Madera 19:01.8 6:08
14 Caitlyn Butler Sr Inderkum 19:02.8 6:09
15 Sierra Ransweiler So San Ramon Valley 19:04.5 6:09
16 Hanna Hekkanen Fr St. Francis 19:06.7 6:10 3/8 3/8 2/33
17 Gianna Mendoza So Presentation 19:08.2 6:10
18 Christine Albrecht Jr Valley Christian-Sj 19:08.3 6:10
19 Emma Clark Sr Willow Glen 19:09.4 6:11
20 Destiny Everett Jr Lincoln-L 19:14.1 6:12
21 Jiana Cortero Jr Freedom 19:25.1 6:16
22 Clara Harman Jr Atwater 19:31.4 6:18
23 Audrey James Jr Presentation 19:31.8 6:18
24 Kaila Bishop Sr Franklin (eg) 19:37.9 6:20
25 Jasmine Cochiaosue Fr Merrill West 19:38.9 6:20
26 Linda Perez So Madera 19:39.8 6:21
27 Emma Hollenbach So St. Francis 19:44.8 6:22 4/8 4/8 2/32
28 Ruth Hernandez Jr Lodi 19:46.7 6:23
29 Dimitra Constantin Jr Archbishop Mitty 19:48.9 6:24
30 Erica Cradeur Sr St. Francis 19:48.9 6:24 5/8 5/8 1/32
31 Ashley Aninag Sr Lincoln (s) 19:49 6:24
32 Cori Flores Jr Heritage (brentwood) 19:50.7 6:24
33 Josette Vigil Jr Golden Valley 19:51.8 6:24
34 Alyssa Dalke Sr Liberty 19:52 6:25
35 Sophia Livingston Fr Elk Grove 19:52.1 6:25
36 Annie Wendley So Cosumnes Oaks 19:53 6:25
37 Arica Aninag Sr Lincoln (s) 19:53.4 6:25
38 Molly Neach Sr San Ramon Valley 19:56.8 6:26
39 Renny Buchanan Fr Heritage (brentwood) 20:00 6:27
40 Mia Yancich Sr San Ramon Valley 20:01.1 6:27
41 Cassidy Lourim Jr St. Francis 20:04.2 6:28 6/8 6/8 1/26
42 Elizabeth Padilla Jr North Salinas 20:11.2 6:31
43 Emily Eddy Fr Cosumnes Oaks 20:14.8 6:32
44 Grace Coleman So San Ramon Valley 20:15.4 6:32
45 Keanna Shipley Fr Liberty 20:15.7 6:32
46 Madison Craig Fr Presentation 20:19.5 6:33
47 Katelyn Stone So Valley Christian-Sj 20:19.8 6:33
48 Violet Sheriff So Madera 20:20.4 6:34
49 Sara Galeb-roskopp So Archbishop Mitty 20:21 6:34
50 Taure Morgan Jr Sheldon (ca) 20:22 6:34
51 Hermela Abrha So Willow Glen 20:24.4 6:35
52 Alexandra Lazar Jr Presentation 20:27.9 6:36
53 Kayla Archer Sr Tracy 20:30.2 6:37
54 Kara Smith Sr Franklin (eg) 20:31.1 6:37
55 Arvinder Kaur Sr Lincoln (s) 20:31.3 6:37
56 Gabriella Escobar Jr Presentation 20:32.8 6:38
57 Fatima Alarcon Jr Willow Glen 20:36.8 6:39
58 Saedy Williamson Jr Lincoln-L 20:37.3 6:39
59 Carly Zamudio So Willow Glen 20:38.4 6:39
60 Rachel Maddox Sr Lodi 20:38.7 6:40
61 Alexis Mcmahon So Valley Christian-Sj 20:39.2 6:40
62 Maria Hernandez Sr Lodi 20:40.1 6:40
63 Kaylah Ball Sr Elk Grove 20:40.3 6:40
64 Sophia Patterson Sr Valley Christian-Sj 20:41.7 6:41
65 Bianca Mantovani Jr Presentation 20:44.3 6:41
66 Diana Bautista Sr Golden Valley 20:44.7 6:42
67 Macie Ericksen Sr Turlock 20:46.5 6:42
68 Elisabeth Garner Fr Atwater 20:46.6 6:42
69 Jasmine Chuey So Liberty 20:48 6:43
70 Hannah James Sr Merrill West 20:49.7 6:43
71 Natalie Borrelli Sr Presentation 20:50.5 6:43
72 Emily Ramirez Jr Turlock 20:52 6:44
73 Alejandra Alonso Jr Madera 20:52.6 6:44
74 Nicole Kwasny Sr Freedom 20:54.9 6:45
75 Yasmin Melendrez So Lodi 20:55.7 6:45
76 Ellicia La Madrid Fr Oakmont 20:56.3 6:45
77 Morgan Watson Jr St. Francis 20:56.3 6:45 7/8 7/8 2/19
78 Elizabeth Silvey Jr Inderkum 21:00.6 6:47
79 Maya Pakulski Jr Liberty 21:00.7 6:47
80 Katiana Reedy Jr Tokay 21:01.1 6:47
81 Teresa Lee Sr St. Francis 21:04.7 6:48 8/8 8/8 2/10
82 Claire Davalle So San Ramon Valley 21:04.7 6:48
83 Jade Guerrero Jr Cosumnes Oaks 21:05.4 6:48
84 Courtney Cooper Sr Inderkum 21:06 6:48
85 Mikayla Cullers Jr Cosumnes Oaks 21:08.2 6:49
86 Alisa Zhdanov Fr Sheldon (ca) 21:11.8 6:50
87 Hannah Theaker Sr Valley Christian-Sj 21:12.5 6:50
88 Skylar Mendes Fr Liberty 21:13.3 6:51
89 Callie Norton Sr Atwater 21:17.4 6:52
90 Jasmine Castillo Jr Madera 21:19.1 6:53
91 Mallory Hartman Sr Sheldon (ca) 21:21.8 6:53
92 Katie Porter So Atwater 21:22.4 6:54
93 Rebecca Pinkerton Jr Freedom 21:22.7 6:54
94 Lauren Lozano Jr Lincoln (s) 21:23 6:54
95 Lilliana Sandoval Jr Antioch 21:23.4 6:54
96 Jasmine Ho Sr Archbishop Mitty 21:27.2 6:55
97 Jasmine Aguirre Fr Golden Valley 21:27.5 6:55
98 Mikayla Perry Sr Pitman 21:30 6:56
99 Lucy Vazquez Jr Antioch 21:30.1 6:56
100 Margot Wilkinson Sr Willow Glen 21:30.4 6:56
101 Shreya Gupta Fr Archbishop Mitty 21:32.7 6:57
102 Mia Lombardo Sr Archbishop Mitty 21:34.6 6:58
103 Millie Hoyt Jr Cosumnes Oaks 21:36.6 6:58
104 Janette Vazquez Sr Tokay 21:37.1 6:58
105 Brooke Killips So Antioch 21:38.2 6:59
106 Xiana Avalos So Oakmont 21:41.3 7:00
107 Maylene Aguilar Jr Valley Christian-Sj 21:41.4 7:00
108 Liliana Ramirez Jr Sheldon (ca) 21:42.4 7:00
109 Sofia Andres Jr Turlock 21:44.8 7:01
110 Emma Burkholder So Lincoln-L 21:47.7 7:02
111 Sophia Rhoades So Atwater 21:49.7 7:02
112 Karly Scott Jr Elk Grove 21:53 7:04
113 Megan Ratcliffe Fr Liberty 21:56.5 7:05
114 Jessie Sotelo Fr Liberty 21:56.8 7:05
115 Valeria Lozano Gomez Jr North Salinas 21:59.6 7:06
116 Manpreet Sangha Jr Golden Valley 22:03.1 7:07
117 Simone Abdur-rahim Sr Sheldon (ca) 22:07.6 7:08
118 Cheyenne Hose Sr Golden Valley 22:12.1 7:10
119 Jennifer Espinola So Willow Glen 22:12.9 7:10
120 Julia Escudero Jr Franklin (eg) 22:13.5 7:10
121 Natalie Cadrett Jr Elk Grove 22:18.3 7:12
122 Lily Castro Fr Liberty 22:20.3 7:12
123 Kelly Andrus Jr Elk Grove 22:21.3 7:13
124 Jenna Massoth Fr Liberty 22:22.3 7:13
125 Emma Marquez Jr Heritage (brentwood) 22:22.9 7:13
126 Ashley Wong So Elk Grove 22:23.2 7:13
127 Maya Vargas Sr Kennedy (sac) 22:24.2 7:14
128 Reese Farrell Jr Mira Loma 22:29.1 7:15
129 Jenna Walton Jr Heritage (brentwood) 22:29.2 7:15
130 Maddison Monical Sr Mira Loma 22:29.6 7:15
131 Annamarie Solorzano Jr Mira Loma 22:30.4 7:16
132 Jordan Morton Sr Lodi 22:30.6 7:16
133 Maya Sotelo Jr Liberty 22:37.4 7:18
134 Natalie Jossis Sr Lincoln-L 22:38.1 7:18
135 Marlene Caballero Sr Heritage (brentwood) 22:39.6 7:19
136 Tasia King Jr Franklin (eg) 22:40.5 7:19
137 Jenna Salas Sr Antioch 22:43.1 7:20
138 Krisha Cuasay Sr Franklin (eg) 22:43.4 7:20
139 Josselyn Navarrete Sr North Salinas 22:44.4 7:20
140 Marissa Jaime So Lincoln (s) 22:47.3 7:21
141 Jasmin Ruelas Jr Turlock 22:49.3 7:22
142 M'khayla Sandoval Sr Pitman 22:50.5 7:22
143 Gabriela Lopez Sr Lodi 22:51.1 7:22
144 Laura Cabrera Sr North Salinas 22:53.1 7:23
145 Tiana Galaviz Alvara Jr Chavez 22:54 7:23
146 Emily Jensen Sr Oakmont 22:56 7:24
147 Yazmine Davalos Jr Turlock 22:56.1 7:24
148 Samantha Patino Sr North Salinas 22:56.7 7:24
149 Bernadette Hollcraft Sr Turlock 22:58.4 7:25
150 Aileen Pulchny Jr Archbishop Mitty 23:05.1 7:27
151 Corinne Chandler Jr Tracy 23:16.8 7:31
152 Isabella Sandoval So Antioch 23:17.5 7:31
153 Shannon Tinoco So Oakmont 23:18.3 7:31
154 Carol Nome Sr Archbishop Mitty 23:18.6 7:31
155 Emma Shoemaker Jr Kennedy (sac) 23:19.4 7:31
156 Araceli Canales-rocha Sr Archbishop Mitty 23:20.1 7:32
157 Lizette Vargas Jr Atwater 23:25.1 7:33
158 Natalia Nava-urbina Sr North Salinas 23:28.2 7:34
159 Vivianna Gardea Jr Edison 23:36 7:37
160 Tyler Smith Jr Lincoln-L 23:39.8 7:38
161 Victoria Souza-cuevas Jr Turlock 23:43 7:39
162 Kyra Kwong Sr Elk Grove 23:43.6 7:39
163 Ivana Juarez Jr Lodi 23:46.7 7:40
164 Kim Nguyen Jr Oakmont 23:56.5 7:43
165 Pippa Weber So Oakmont 23:57.1 7:44
166 Tara Budge Jr Lincoln-L 24:02.3 7:45
167 Nevina Mena Jr Antioch 24:03.3 7:46
168 Suzanne Mashni Sr Tokay 24:08.7 7:47
169 Rayanna Mccombs Jr Turlock 24:09.5 7:48
170 Carolina Nunez Sr Pitman 24:09.5 7:48
171 Lexuz Ledezma Jr Lincoln-L 24:10.2 7:48
172 Laura Schmit Jr Turlock 24:16.2 7:50
173 Ariel Miller Sr Archbishop Mitty 24:17.4 7:50
174 Ella Ramirez Jr Archbishop Mitty 24:25.3 7:53
175 Marissa Garza Sr Pitman 24:36.4 7:56
176 Nhu Phun Sr Monterey Trail 24:40.1 7:57
177 Biennell Aldave Sr Tracy 24:42.2 7:58
178 Nayeli Prado Sr Lincoln (s) 24:44.6 7:59
179 Jessica Lopez Sr Turlock 24:46.1 7:59
180 Hana Ngai Jr Tracy 24:49.7 8:01
181 Lauren Machale Sr Kennedy (sac) 25:04.7 8:05
182 Lori Voong Sr Monterey Trail 25:08.1 8:06
183 Mya Lewis Sr Inderkum 25:10.2 8:07
184 Monserrat Briseno Jr Tokay 25:10.6 8:07
185 Megan Boyle Sr Elk Grove 25:18.8 8:10
186 Monica Cervantes Jr Chavez 25:19.5 8:10
187 Arianna Ong Jr Mira Loma 25:19.6 8:10
188 Ruth Martinez Sr Madera 25:24 8:12
189 Betty Wang Sr Monterey Trail 25:25.5 8:12
190 Samantha Miramontes Sr Golden Valley 25:27.2 8:13
191 Holly Simoskevitz Jr Merrill West 25:28.2 8:13
192 Julie Lopez Jr Lodi 25:31.1 8:14
193 Hannah Borges Jr Merrill West 25:32.2 8:14
194 Ana Mendoza Sr North Salinas 25:37.2 8:16
195 Suzy Vazquez Jr Antioch 25:38 8:16
196 Kaleena Quintero So Chavez 25:41.6 8:17
197 Larissa Beauchamp So Mira Loma 25:42.7 8:18
198 Adeline Vasquez Sr Golden Valley 25:44.9 8:18
199 Amanda Andriessen Sr Mira Loma 25:57 8:22
200 Lindsey Dea Jr Kennedy (sac) 26:01 8:24
201 Melissa Mendoza Jr Tokay 26:03 8:24
202 Isabel Gee Jr Tokay 26:05.1 8:25
203 Mikaila Barnes Jr Lincoln (s) 26:17 8:29
204 Jiewen Li Sr Monterey Trail 26:31.7 8:33
205 Hannah Abellana Sr Franklin (eg) 26:49.1 8:39
206 Darcy Paris Jr Tracy 27:01.1 8:43
207 Lisette Urizar Jr Edison 27:05.9 8:44
208 Hannah Dominguez Jr Merrill West 27:08 8:45
209 Madeline Shumate Sr Tokay 27:18.1 8:48
210 Rhea Atwal Sr Inderkum 27:18.8 8:49
211 Myrthe Stalenhoef Sr Mira Loma 27:20 8:49
212 Helen Burch Sr Mira Loma 27:24.3 8:50
213 Jada Hallman Jr Merrill West 27:24.5 8:50
214 Victoria Pagaran Sr Lincoln (s) 28:49.3 9:18
215 Evelina Fedchuck Sr Kennedy (sac) 28:54.5 9:20
216 Rosalinda Avila Sr Edison 28:58.2 9:21
217 Isabel Cruz Jr Merrill West 29:17.9 9:27
218 Kienia Salazar Ortega Jr Tokay 29:36.3 9:33
219 Nadia Anwarzay Jr Monterey Trail 30:03.1 9:42
220 Melissa Mosqueda Jr Lincoln (s) 30:29.3 9:50
221 Ritika Jhawar Sr Kennedy (sac) 30:46.8 9:56
222 Maya Patel Sr Inderkum 30:49.7 9:57
223 Keren Reyes Jr Chavez 31:39.1 10:13
224 Karla Aquirre So Chavez 31:43.2 10:14
225 Cindy Zaragoza Jr Edison 32:07 10:22
226 Monserrat Lorenzo Jr Edison 32:09.2 10:22
227 Jocelyn Gutierrez Jr Tracy 33:16.4 10:44
228 Efrena Guerrero Jr Franklin (s) 42:14.7 13:38
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
5-3-2-1-1
Gap: 1:14
95:59
19:12
6:12
84 Sophie Debenede
Jr
18:35
6:00
6
Haley Silva
So
18:44
6:03
7
Hanna Hekkanen
Fr
19:07
6:10
16
Emma Hollenba
So
19:45
6:22
26
Erica Cradeur
Sr
19:49
6:24
29
Cassidy Lourim
Jr
20:04
6:28
40
Morgan Watson
Jr
20:56
6:45
73
2 San Ramon Valley
3-1-1-3-2
Gap: 1:55
95:18
19:04
6:09
98 Amanda Olla
Sr
18:07
5:51
3
Emma Tavella
Jr
18:09
5:51
4
Sierra Ransweil
So
19:05
6:09
15
Molly Neach
Sr
19:57
6:26
37
Mia Yancich
Sr
20:01
6:27
39
Grace Coleman
So
20:15
6:32
43
Claire Davalle
So
21:05
6:48
77
3 Presentation
4-5-3-1-3
Gap: 1:58
96:19
19:16
6:13
100 Paige Comiso
Sr
18:22
5:55
5
Zoe Hartfiel
Fr
18:57
6:07
11
Gianna Mendoza
So
19:08
6:10
17
Audrey James
Jr
19:32
6:18
22
Madison Craig
Fr
20:20
6:33
45
Alexandr Lazar
Jr
20:28
6:36
51
Gabriell Escobar
Jr
20:33
6:38
55
4 Madera
2-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:46
98:01
19:36
6:19
157 Unique Ford
So
18:07
5:50
2
Olivia Zambrano
Sr
19:02
6:08
13
Linda Perez
So
19:40
6:21
25
Violet Sheriff
So
20:20
6:34
47
Alejandr Alonso
Jr
20:53
6:44
70
Jasmine Castillo
Jr
21:19
6:53
85
Ruth Martinez
Sr
25:24
8:12
171
5 Cosumnes Oaks
1-2-5-4-5
Gap: 3:00
98:05
19:37
6:20
165 Natalie Harper
Fr
18:06
5:50
1
Eden David
Sr
18:47
6:03
9
Annie Wendley
So
19:53
6:25
35
Emily Eddy
Fr
20:15
6:32
42
Jade Guerrero
Jr
21:05
6:48
78
Mikayla Cullers
Jr
21:08
6:49
80
Millie Hoyt
Jr
21:37
6:58
97
6 Willow Glen
7-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:48
99:39
19:56
6:26
193 Madison Yen
So
18:50
6:05
10
Emma Clark
Sr
19:09
6:11
19
Hermela Abrha
So
20:24
6:35
50
Fatima Alarcon
Jr
20:37
6:39
56
Carly Zamudio
So
20:38
6:39
58
Margot Wilkinso
Sr
21:30
6:56
94
Jennifer Espinola
So
22:13
7:10
113
7 Valley Christian-Sj
10-8-9-7-7
Gap: 2:04
102:02
20:24
6:35
269 Christin Albrecht
Jr
19:08
6:10
18
Katelyn Stone
So
20:20
6:33
46
Alexis Mcmahon
So
20:39
6:40
60
Sophia Patterso
Sr
20:42
6:41
63
Hannah Theaker
Sr
21:13
6:50
82
Maylene Aguilar
Jr
21:41
7:00
101




8 Liberty
20-13-10-11-8
Gap: 1:21
103:10
20:38
6:39
302 Alyssa Dalke
Sr
19:52
6:25
33
Keanna Shipley
Fr
20:16
6:32
44
Jasmine Chuey
So
20:48
6:43
67
Maya Pakulski
Jr
21:01
6:47
75
Skylar Mendes
Fr
21:13
6:51
83
Megan Ratcliff
Fr
21:57
7:05
107
Jessie Sotelo
Fr
21:57
7:05
108
9 Elk Grove
6-7-7-9-9
Gap: 3:32
103:30
20:42
6:41
325 Kelli Vierra
So
18:46
6:03
8
Sophia Livingst
Fr
19:52
6:25
34
Kaylah Ball
Sr
20:40
6:40
62
Karly Scott
Jr
21:53
7:04
106
Natalie Cadrett
Jr
22:18
7:12
115
Kelly Andrus
Jr
22:21
7:13
116
Ashley Wong
So
22:23
7:13
118
10 Lincoln (s)
17-9-8-8-10
Gap: 2:58
104:24
20:53
6:44
339 Ashley Aninag
Sr
19:49
6:24
30
Arica Aninag
Sr
19:53
6:25
36
Arvinder Kaur
Sr
20:31
6:37
54
Lauren Lozano
Jr
21:23
6:54
88
Marissa Jaime
So
22:47
7:21
131
Nayeli Prado
Sr
24:45
7:59
163
Mikaila Barnes
Jr
26:17
8:29
185
11 Lodi
15-15-11-10-11
Gap: 2:44
104:32
20:54
6:45
342 Ruth Hernande
Jr
19:47
6:23
27
Rachel Maddox
Sr
20:39
6:40
59
Maria Hernande
Sr
20:40
6:40
61
Yasmin Melendre
So
20:56
6:45
71
Jordan Morton
Sr
22:31
7:16
124
Gabriela Lopez
Sr
22:51
7:22
134
Ivana Juarez
Jr
23:47
7:40
152
12 Archbishop Mitty
16-11-12-13-12
Gap: 1:46
104:44
20:57
6:45
357 Dimitra Constant
Jr
19:49
6:24
28
Sara Galeb-ro
So
20:21
6:34
48
Jasmine Ho
Sr
21:27
6:55
90
Shreya Gupta
Fr
21:33
6:57
95
Mia Lombardo
Sr
21:35
6:58
96
Aileen Pulchny
Jr
23:05
7:27
141
Carol Nome
Sr
23:19
7:31
145
13 Atwater
12-16-14-12-13
Gap: 2:18
104:48
20:58
6:46
363 Clara Harman
Jr
19:31
6:18
21
Elisabet Garner
Fr
20:47
6:42
66
Callie Norton
Sr
21:17
6:52
84
Katie Porter
So
21:22
6:54
87
Sophia Rhoades
So
21:50
7:02
105
Lizette Vargas
Jr
23:25
7:33
147




14 Golden Valley
19-19-17-14-14
Gap: 2:20
106:19
21:16
6:52
409 Josette Vigil
Jr
19:52
6:24
32
Diana Bautista
Sr
20:45
6:42
64
Jasmine Aguirre
Fr
21:28
6:55
91
Manpreet Sangha
Jr
22:03
7:07
110
Cheyenne Hose
Sr
22:12
7:10
112
Samantha Miramont
Sr
25:27
8:13
173
Adeline Vasquez
Sr
25:45
8:18
180
15 Sheldon (ca)
22-21-19-18-15
Gap: 1:46
106:46
21:21
6:53
429 Taure Morgan
Jr
20:22
6:34
49
Alisa Zhdanov
Fr
21:12
6:50
81
Mallory Hartman
Sr
21:22
6:53
86
Liliana Ramirez
Jr
21:42
7:00
102
Simone Abdur-ra
Sr
22:08
7:08
111








16 Heritage (brentwood)
18-10-16-16-16
Gap: 2:49
107:22
21:28
6:56
433 Cori Flores
Jr
19:51
6:24
31
Renny Buchanan
Fr
20:00
6:27
38
Emma Marquez
Jr
22:23
7:13
117
Jenna Walton
Jr
22:29
7:15
121
Marlene Caballer
Sr
22:40
7:19
126








17 Franklin (eg)
13-11-18-17-17
Gap: 3:06
107:46
21:33
6:57
446 Kaila Bishop
Sr
19:38
6:20
23
Kara Smith
Sr
20:31
6:37
53
Julia Escudero
Jr
22:14
7:10
114
Tasia King
Jr
22:41
7:19
127
Krisha Cuasay
Sr
22:43
7:20
129
Hannah Abellana
Sr
26:49
8:39
187




18 Lincoln-L
11-13-15-15-18
Gap: 4:26
107:57
21:35
6:58
456 Destiny Everett
Jr
19:14
6:12
20
Saedy Williams
Jr
20:37
6:39
57
Emma Burkhold
So
21:48
7:02
104
Natalie Jossis
Sr
22:38
7:18
125
Tyler Smith
Jr
23:40
7:38
150
Tara Budge
Jr
24:02
7:45
155
Lexuz Ledezma
Jr
24:10
7:48
159
19 Turlock
24-22-20-20-19
Gap: 2:10
109:09
21:50
7:02
507 Macie Ericksen
Sr
20:47
6:42
65
Emily Ramirez
Jr
20:52
6:44
69
Sofia Andres
Jr
21:45
7:01
103
Jasmin Ruelas
Jr
22:49
7:22
132
Yazmine Davalos
Jr
22:56
7:24
138
Bernadet Hollcraf
Sr
22:58
7:25
140
Victoria Souza-cu
Jr
23:43
7:39
151
20 Inderkum
9-17-13-19-20
Gap: 8:16
113:38
22:44
7:20
526 Caitlyn Butler
Sr
19:03
6:09
14
Elizabet Silvey
Jr
21:01
6:47
74
Courtney Cooper
Sr
21:06
6:48
79
Mya Lewis
Sr
25:10
8:07
167
Rhea Atwal
Sr
27:19
8:49
192
Maya Patel
Sr
30:50
9:57
200




21 Antioch
27-26-24-22-21
Gap: 1:54
110:32
22:06
7:08
552 Lilliana Sandoval
Jr
21:23
6:54
89
Lucy Vazquez
Jr
21:30
6:56
93
Brooke Killips
So
21:38
6:59
99
Jenna Salas
Sr
22:43
7:20
128
Isabella Sandoval
So
23:18
7:31
143
Nevina Mena
Jr
24:03
7:46
156
Suzy Vazquez
Jr
25:38
8:16
177
22 North Salinas
21-23-23-23-22
Gap: 2:46
110:45
22:09
7:09
554 Elizabet Padilla
Jr
20:11
6:31
41
Valeria Lozano Gomez
Jr
22:00
7:06
109
Josselyn Navarret
Sr
22:44
7:20
130
Laura Cabrera
Sr
22:53
7:23
135
Samantha Patino
Sr
22:57
7:24
139
Natalia Nava-urb
Sr
23:28
7:34
148
Ana Mendoza
Sr
25:37
8:16
176
23 Pitman
8-20-20-21-23
Gap: 5:36
112:07
22:25
7:14
555 Mavleen Mann
Jr
19:01
6:08
12
Mikayla Perry
Sr
21:30
6:56
92
M'khayla Sandoval
Sr
22:51
7:22
133
Carolina Nunez
Sr
24:10
7:48
158
Marissa Garza
Sr
24:36
7:56
160








24 Oakmont
25-24-25-25-24
Gap: 3:00
112:48
22:34
7:17
606 Ellicia La Madrid
Fr
20:56
6:45
72
Xiana Avalos
So
21:41
7:00
100
Emily Jensen
Sr
22:56
7:24
137
Shannon Tinoco
So
23:18
7:31
144
Kim Nguyen
Jr
23:57
7:43
153
Pippa Weber
So
23:57
7:44
154




25 Merrill West
14-18-22-24-25
Gap: 7:29
118:37
23:43
7:39
631 Jasmine Cochiaos
Fr
19:39
6:20
24
Hannah James
Sr
20:50
6:43
68
Holly Simoskev
Jr
25:28
8:13
174
Hannah Borges
Jr
25:32
8:14
175
Hannah Domingue
Jr
27:08
8:45
190
Jada Hallman
Jr
27:25
8:50
194
Isabel Cruz
Jr
29:18
9:27
197
26 Tokay
26-25-26-26-26
Gap: 5:02
118:01
23:36
7:37
682 Katiana Reedy
Jr
21:01
6:47
76
Janette Vazquez
Sr
21:37
6:58
98
Suzanne Mashni
Sr
24:09
7:47
157
Monserra Briseno
Jr
25:11
8:07
168
Melissa Mendoza
Jr
26:03
8:24
183
Isabel Gee
Jr
26:05
8:25
184
Madeline Shumate
Sr
27:18
8:48
191
27 Tracy
23-27-27-27-27
Gap: 6:31
120:20
24:04
7:46
708 Kayla Archer
Sr
20:30
6:37
52
Corinne Chandler
Jr
23:17
7:31
142
Biennell Aldave
Sr
24:42
7:58
162
Hana Ngai
Jr
24:50
8:01
164
Darcy Paris
Jr
27:01
8:43
188
Jocelyn Gutierre
Jr
33:16
10:44
205




28 Mira Loma
29-28-28-28-28
Gap: 3:14
118:31
23:42
7:39
714 Reese Farrell
Jr
22:29
7:15
120
Maddison Monical
Sr
22:30
7:15
122
Annamari Solorzan
Jr
22:30
7:16
123
Arianna Ong
Jr
25:20
8:10
170
Larissa Beaucham
So
25:43
8:18
179
Amanda Andriess
Sr
25:57
8:22
181
Myrthe Stalenho
Sr
27:20
8:49
193
29 Kennedy (sac)
28-29-29-29-29
Gap: 6:30
125:44
25:09
8:07
807 Maya Vargas
Sr
22:24
7:14
119
Emma Shoemake
Jr
23:19
7:31
146
Lauren Machale
Sr
25:05
8:05
165
Lindsey Dea
Jr
26:01
8:24
182
Evelina Fedchuck
Sr
28:55
9:20
195
Ritika Jhawar
Sr
30:47
9:56
199




30 Monterey Trail
32-31-31-31-30
Gap: 5:23
131:49
26:22
8:30
883 Nhu Phun
Sr
24:40
7:57
161
Lori Voong
Sr
25:08
8:06
166
Betty Wang
Sr
25:26
8:12
172
Jiewen Li
Sr
26:32
8:33
186
Nadia Anwarzay
Jr
30:03
9:42
198








31 Chavez
30-30-30-30-31
Gap: 8:49
137:17
27:27
8:51
886 Tiana Galaviz Alvara
Jr
22:54
7:23
136
Monica Cervante
Jr
25:20
8:10
169
Kaleena Quintero
So
25:42
8:17
178
Keren Reyes
Jr
31:39
10:13
201
Karla Aquirre
So
31:43
10:14
202








32 Edison
31-32-32-32-32
Gap: 8:33
143:56
28:47
9:17
941 Vivianna Gardea
Jr
23:36
7:37
149
Lisette Urizar
Jr
27:06
8:44
189
Rosalind Avila
Sr
28:58
9:21
196
Cindy Zaragoza
Jr
32:07
10:22
203
Monserra Lorenzo
Jr
32:09
10:22
204








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Mykell Bouwhuis So Pleasant Grove 12:42.3 6:21
2 Grace Rogers Jr St. Francis 12:53.4 6:27 1/5 3/30 2/19 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
3 Kaylie Pak Jr Pleasant Grove 13:05.4 6:33
4 Amanda Sieverts Jr St. Francis 13:17.8 6:39 2/5 5/30 2/18 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
5 Mia Terry Jr Cosumnes Oaks 13:29.9 6:45
6 Andrea Perez Sr Liberty 13:33.8 6:47
7 Lauren Walrond Sr Liberty 13:41.5 6:51
8 Amelia Kinsella Sr Archbishop Mitty 13:44.2 6:52
9 Mahelet Kabede Sr Willow Glen 13:47.6 6:54
10 Kelly Andreacchi Sr Archbishop Mitty 13:48.9 6:54
11 Emma Roybal So Sheldon (ca) 13:52 6:56
12 Marisa Chavez Fr Sheldon (ca) 13:52.7 6:56
13 Paola Moreno Jr Archbishop Mitty 13:55.2 6:58
14 Angelica Johnson So Pleasant Grove 13:55.8 6:58
15 Zoe Kirkland Jr San Ramon Valley 13:56.4 6:58
16 Alyssa Wilkins-jones So Heritage (brentwood) 14:01.5 7:01
17 Danielle Davis Sr San Ramon Valley 14:02.9 7:01
18 Casandra Readd Jr Madera 14:04 7:02
19 Melia Luker Fr Liberty 14:08.1 7:04
20 Marissa Lee Sr Cosumnes Oaks 14:11.6 7:06
21 Bridget Kemp So St. Francis 14:16.8 7:08 3/5 14/30 4/15
22 Madeline Courchesne Fr Heritage (brentwood) 14:17.3 7:09
23 Zoe Mcentee So Liberty 14:20.9 7:10
24 Isabella Rudis Sr St. Francis 14:22.3 7:11 4/5 15/30 2/13 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
25 Allison Koplos Jr Archbishop Mitty 14:25.5 7:13
26 Rebecca Valdez Sr Freedom 14:32.8 7:16
27 Marion Semana Jr Pleasant Grove 14:33.8 7:17
28 Siena Gunari Jr San Ramon Valley 14:38 7:19
29 Katey Hartwig Jr Heritage (brentwood) 14:43.6 7:22
30 Xitlali Martinez Jr Heritage (brentwood) 14:47.5 7:24
31 Daisi Taber Jr Atwater 14:48 7:24
32 Hanna Drue Jr San Ramon Valley 14:51.1 7:26
33 Jordan Bettencourt Jr Pitman 14:53.4 7:27
34 Shelby Perry Jr Pitman 14:53.8 7:27
35 Morgan Semana So Pleasant Grove 14:56.8 7:28
36 Cecilia Pham So Pleasant Grove 14:57.5 7:29
37 Mya Hayes Jr Willow Glen 14:59.7 7:30
38 Winnie Guan So Sheldon (ca) 15:00.9 7:30
39 Dez Magana Jr Pitman 15:01.2 7:31
40 Haley Good Jr Elk Grove 15:03.3 7:32
41 Sydney Stanton Sr Liberty 15:04.3 7:32
42 Anna Giordano Fr Sheldon (ca) 15:06 7:33
43 Vanessa Martinez Jr Atwater 15:08.6 7:34
44 Hayli Stevens Sr Oakmont 15:12 7:36
45 Rossana Rodriguez Jr Atwater 15:12.9 7:36
46 Kari Rogers Jr Sheldon (ca) 15:15.2 7:38
47 Millie Hinson Jr Lincoln-L 15:26.4 7:43
48 Lauryn Mahoney So Lincoln-L 15:26.5 7:43
49 Michaela Infante Jr Sheldon (ca) 15:31.4 7:46
50 Savannah Pecknold Jr Heritage (brentwood) 15:32.7 7:46
51 Lauryn Warner Jr Elk Grove 15:34.3 7:47
52 Citlalli Martinez Jr Pitman 15:35.2 7:48
53 Macy Hopping Jr Lincoln-L 15:35.6 7:48
54 Adamaris Valdovinos Jr Atwater 15:38.9 7:49
55 Caitlin Fink So Bear Creek 15:43.2 7:52
56 Jackelyne Sandoval Jr Atwater 15:44 7:52
57 Raquel Garcia Sr Pitman 15:46.2 7:53
58 Mariana Soria Jr Atwater 15:47.8 7:54
59 Alea Pena Sr Heritage (brentwood) 15:51.4 7:56
60 Olivia Gonzalez So Lincoln-L 15:55.9 7:58
61 Lizette Alcocer Jr Atwater 15:58.8 7:59
62 Natalie Gonzalez Sr Lincoln-L 16:00.5 8:00
63 Joceline Ceja-barajas Sr Golden Valley 16:00.5 8:00
64 Rabia Kassa Jr Sheldon (ca) 16:01.9 8:01
65 Kathryn Lucido Jr Freedom 16:03.3 8:02
66 Grace Thompson Jr San Ramon Valley 16:09.2 8:05
67 Eleanna Rivera Jr Freedom 16:09.9 8:05
68 Miyoka Dustin Jr Sheldon (ca) 16:12.1 8:06
69 Sheila Zavala Jr Atwater 16:14 8:07
70 Jacqueline Manzo Jr Golden Valley 16:15.7 8:08
71 Alicia Avila Fr Lincoln-L 16:17.5 8:09
72 Ramani Akkati So Mira Loma 16:20.1 8:10
73 Mary Williams So Sheldon (ca) 16:21.4 8:11
74 Olivia Baumert Jr Archbishop Mitty 16:21.5 8:11
75 Julia Wendling Sr Archbishop Mitty 16:24.7 8:12
76 Elisa Pareenja Jr San Ramon Valley 16:25.9 8:13
77 Sophia Scott Jr Archbishop Mitty 16:30.9 8:15
78 Camille Smallwood Sr Archbishop Mitty 16:33.6 8:17
79 Chynna Hinrichsen Sr St. Francis 16:40.4 8:20 5/5 28/30 10/12 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
80 Marcelene Rochin Sr Atwater 16:43.6 8:22
81 Nicole Onstott Sr Freedom 16:46.3 8:23
82 Layla Eltal Jr Golden Valley 16:48.7 8:24
83 Marin Garrett Jr Lincoln-L 16:53.5 8:27
84 Janell Gonzalez Jr Atwater 16:55.1 8:28
85 Ashley Perez Sr Atwater 16:55.2 8:28
86 Raquel Rodriquez Jr Atwater 16:55.3 8:28
87 Giselle Ramirez Sr Atwater 16:58.8 8:29
88 Lauren Torgersen So Lincoln-L 17:01.8 8:31
89 Yaah Adwere-boamah Jr Pitman 17:05.1 8:33
90 Megan Wong So Mira Loma 17:06.4 8:33
91 Carelia Valencia Jr Atwater 17:07.9 8:34
92 Maggie Veloz Sr Atwater 17:08.4 8:34
93 Fatima Vera Leon Sr Golden Valley 17:09.7 8:35
94 Katelyn Magallon Jr Atwater 17:11.8 8:36
95 Destyne Thrasher Sr Atwater 17:15 8:38
96 Salma Elliessy Sr Lincoln-L 17:20.3 8:40
97 Sarah Lopez Sr Lincoln-L 17:26.2 8:43
98 Elena Kogioumtzis Sr Bear Creek 17:26.8 8:43
99 Nicole Hoang Jr Sheldon (ca) 17:27.4 8:44
100 Melissa Macias Jr Atwater 17:27.9 8:44
101 Ingrid Tirado Sr Golden Valley 17:29.4 8:45
102 Isaiah Collins-hughes Sr Golden Valley 17:37.8 8:49
103 Josie Mutchler Fr Heritage (brentwood) 17:43.6 8:52
104 Taylor Born Sr Oakmont 17:44 8:52
105 Sydney Davis Fr Liberty 18:07 9:04
106 Kayla Duncan Fr Sheldon (ca) 18:09.1 9:05
107 Ana Caraveo So Sheldon (ca) 18:18.3 9:09
108 Saray Sanchez Jr Atwater 18:18.8 9:09
109 Leyou Damene Jr Willow Glen 18:24.8 9:12
110 Rachel Westrup So Mira Loma 18:55.5 9:28
111 Avery Boyken Fr Mira Loma 18:56.5 9:28
112 Patricia Mena Jr Atwater 18:59.9 9:30
113 Gissell Hernandez Sr Golden Valley 19:13.1 9:37
114 Jocelyn Vasquez Jr Atwater 19:14.3 9:37
115 Shreya Batra Jr Oakmont 19:21.3 9:41
116 Vanessa Guzman Jr Atwater 19:28.6 9:44
117 Grace Reyes Jr Atwater 20:15.7 10:08
118 Nova Robinson Sr Sheldon (ca) 21:11.6 10:36
119 Diana Herrera Sr Sheldon (ca) 21:20.7 10:40
120 Leia Auyeung Sr Mira Loma 23:29.4 11:45
121 Ilda Pulido Jr Atwater 32:39.2 16:20
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Pleasant Grove
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:15
69:14
13:51
6:55
68 Mykell Bouwhuis
So
12:42
6:21
1
Kaylie Pak
Jr
13:05
6:33
3
Angelica Johnson
So
13:56
6:58
12
Marion Semana
Jr
14:34
7:17
22
Morgan Semana
So
14:57
7:28
30
Cecilia Pham
So
14:58
7:29
31




2 Liberty
3-3-4-3-2
Gap: 1:31
70:49
14:10
7:05
80 Andrea Perez
Sr
13:34
6:47
5
Lauren Walrond
Sr
13:42
6:51
6
Melia Luker
Fr
14:08
7:04
16
Zoe Mcentee
So
14:21
7:10
19
Sydney Stanton
Sr
15:04
7:32
34
Sydney Davis
Fr
18:07
9:04
72




3 Archbishop Mitty
4-4-3-4-3
Gap: 2:37
72:15
14:27
7:14
106 Amelia Kinsella
Sr
13:44
6:52
7
Kelly Andreacc
Sr
13:49
6:54
8
Paola Moreno
Jr
13:55
6:58
11
Allison Koplos
Jr
14:26
7:13
21
Olivia Baumert
Jr
16:22
8:11
59
Julia Wendling
Sr
16:25
8:12
60
Sophia Scott
Jr
16:31
8:15
62
3 St. Francis
2-2-2-2-3
Gap: 3:47
71:31
14:18
7:09
106 Grace Rogers
Jr
12:53
6:27
2
Amanda Sieverts
Jr
13:18
6:39
4
Bridget Kemp
So
14:17
7:08
17
Isabella Rudis
Sr
14:22
7:11
20
Chynna Hinrichs
Sr
16:40
8:20
63








5 Heritage (brentwood)
7-7-7-6-5
Gap: 1:31
73:23
14:41
7:20
123 Alyssa Wilkins-
So
14:02
7:01
14
Madeline Courches
Fr
14:17
7:09
18
Katey Hartwig
Jr
14:44
7:22
24
Xitlali Martinez
Jr
14:48
7:24
25
Savannah Pecknold
Jr
15:33
7:46
42
Alea Pena
Sr
15:51
7:56
49
Josie Mutchler
Fr
17:44
8:52
71
6 Sheldon (ca)
5-5-5-7-6
Gap: 1:23
73:07
14:37
7:19
124 Emma Roybal
So
13:52
6:56
9
Marisa Chavez
Fr
13:53
6:56
10
Winnie Guan
So
15:01
7:30
32
Anna Giordano
Fr
15:06
7:33
35
Kari Rogers
Jr
15:15
7:38
38
Michaela Infante
Jr
15:31
7:46
41
Rabia Kassa
Jr
16:02
8:01
54
7 San Ramon Valley
6-6-5-5-7
Gap: 2:13
73:38
14:44
7:22
133 Zoe Kirkland
Jr
13:56
6:58
13
Danielle Davis
Sr
14:03
7:01
15
Siena Gunari
Jr
14:38
7:19
23
Hanna Drue
Jr
14:51
7:26
27
Grace Thompson
Jr
16:09
8:05
55
Elisa Pareenja
Jr
16:26
8:13
61




8 Pitman
9-8-8-8-8
Gap: 0:53
76:10
15:14
7:37
180 Jordan Bettenco
Jr
14:53
7:27
28
Shelby Perry
Jr
14:54
7:27
29
Dez Magana
Jr
15:01
7:31
33
Citlalli Martinez
Jr
15:35
7:48
43
Raquel Garcia
Sr
15:46
7:53
47
Yaah Adwere-b
Jr
17:05
8:33
66




9 Atwater
8-9-9-9-9
Gap: 0:56
76:32
15:18
7:39
190 Daisi Taber
Jr
14:48
7:24
26
Vanessa Martinez
Jr
15:09
7:34
36
Rossana Rodrigue
Jr
15:13
7:36
37
Adamaris Valdovin
Jr
15:39
7:49
45
Jackelyn Sandoval
Jr
15:44
7:52
46
Mariana Soria
Jr
15:48
7:54
48
Lizette Alcocer
Jr
15:59
7:59
51
10 Lincoln-L
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 0:34
78:25
15:41
7:50
225 Millie Hinson
Jr
15:26
7:43
39
Lauryn Mahoney
So
15:27
7:43
40
Macy Hopping
Jr
15:36
7:48
44
Olivia Gonzalez
So
15:56
7:58
50
Natalie Gonzalez
Sr
16:01
8:00
52
Alicia Avila
Fr
16:18
8:09
57
Marin Garrett
Jr
16:54
8:27
65
11 Golden Valley
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 1:29
83:44
16:45
8:22
310 Joceline Ceja-bar
Sr
16:01
8:00
53
Jacqueli Manzo
Jr
16:16
8:08
56
Layla Eltal
Jr
16:49
8:24
64
Fatima Vera Leon
Sr
17:10
8:35
68
Ingrid Tirado
Sr
17:29
8:45
69
Isaiah Collins-
Sr
17:38
8:49
70
Gissell Hernande
Sr
19:13
9:37
75
12 Mira Loma
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 7:09
94:48
18:58
9:29
348 Ramani Akkati
So
16:20
8:10
58
Megan Wong
So
17:06
8:33
67
Rachel Westrup
So
18:56
9:28
73
Avery Boyken
Fr
18:57
9:28
74
Leia Auyeung
Sr
23:29
11:45
76








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Cherling Padilla Fr North Salinas 12:01.9 6:01
2 Alexandra Baldacchino So Franklin (eg) 12:28.3 6:14
3 Christina Jones Fr San Ramon Valley 12:31.1 6:16
4 Carly Cabrera Fr Inderkum 12:38.2 6:19
5 Nicole McBride So St. Francis 12:43.8 6:22 1/25 1/30 5/27
6 Julia Martinez Fr Madera 12:44 6:22
7 Emily Martin Fr San Ramon Valley 12:46 6:23
8 Paola Sanchez Fr Madera 12:47.5 6:24
9 Audrey Therese Reyes So St. Francis 12:49.5 6:25 2/25 2/30 3/27 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
10 Paris Heiser Fr Lodi 12:50.2 6:25
11 Kali Anema Fr Tokay 12:51.3 6:26
12 Pamela Decko Fr Lodi 12:51.7 6:26
13 Sydney Davies So Franklin (eg) 12:53.9 6:27
14 Keiko Helmick So Franklin (eg) 12:59 6:30
15 Evelyn Zambrano Fr Madera 12:59.1 6:30
16 Grace Harrison So St. Francis 13:01.8 6:31 3/25 4/30 3/27
17 Frida Rodriguez Fr Lodi 13:03.3 6:32
18 Michaela Stauber So San Ramon Valley 13:07.6 6:34
19 Stephanie Lopez Fr North Salinas 13:09.1 6:35
20 Allison Kile So Cosumnes Oaks 13:17.9 6:39
21 Madeline Fahey Fr St. Francis 13:21.3 6:41 4/25 6/30 1/24 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
22 Elizabeth Coleman Fr San Ramon Valley 13:22.1 6:41
23 Abigail Ribet Fr Elk Grove 13:28.4 6:44
24 Lilly O'Gara Fr St. Francis 13:28.8 6:44 5/25 7/30 1/21 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
25 Megan Fenner Fr Inderkum 13:28.8 6:44
26 Diana Olthof Fr Pitman 13:29.8 6:45
27 Veronica Kim Fr Kennedy (sac) 13:30.9 6:45
28 Bethany Collings Fr Willow Glen 13:34.6 6:47
29 Isabella Acosta So St. Francis 13:35.3 6:48 6/25 8/30 1/19 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
30 Emily Biebel Fr Archbishop Mitty 13:35.7 6:48
31 Julianne Bauserman Fr Lodi 13:36.3 6:48
32 Kimberly Brutus So Tracy 13:40.1 6:50
33 Sandra Tovar So Turlock 13:40.6 6:50
34 Izabel Quackenbush Fr St. Francis 13:40.9 6:50 7/25 9/30 1/17
35 Katrina Chang So Lodi 13:41.3 6:51
36 Katrina Koepke Fr Inderkum 13:41.3 6:51
37 Molly Chambers Fr St. Francis 13:41.5 6:51 8/25 10/30 1/15
38 Emily Fenner Fr Inderkum 13:41.8 6:51
39 Heather Ding Fr San Ramon Valley 13:42.4 6:51
40 Aiden Mcalister So San Ramon Valley 13:44.4 6:52
41 Giovanna Rudis Fr St. Francis 13:45 6:53 9/25 11/30 1/12
42 Katie Lynch Fr St. Francis 13:45.3 6:53 10/25 12/30 1/10 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
43 Lily Millar Fr Merrill West 13:45.3 6:53
44 Megan Seifert So St. Francis 13:46.1 6:53 11/25 13/30 1/8
45 Puja Patel So Merrill West 13:46.5 6:53
46 Cynthia Varela Fr Turlock 13:48 6:54
47 Rachel Sabbe Fr San Ramon Valley 13:48.7 6:54
48 Veda Fanning So Inderkum 13:49.4 6:55
49 Stephanie Zamora So Turlock 13:49.7 6:55
50 Hannah Butler So Inderkum 13:49.8 6:55
51 Phoebe Santos Fr Turlock 13:50.3 6:55
52 Katja Guerrero So Turlock 13:53.1 6:57
53 Raven Edwards Fr Lodi 13:54 6:57
54 Jessica Boyle So Freedom 13:54.3 6:57
55 Audrey Yancich Fr San Ramon Valley 13:56.4 6:58
56 Jessica De La Rosa So Freedom 13:57.2 6:59
57 Angela Machado Fr Tokay 14:00.1 7:00
58 Sona Shridhar So Archbishop Mitty 14:00.9 7:00
59 Kimberly Rameriz So Elk Grove 14:03.8 7:02
60 Jessica Jimenez So Franklin (eg) 14:04.2 7:02
61 Beverly Rubio Fr Pitman 14:08.1 7:04
62 Maraly Escalante Fr North Salinas 14:09.6 7:05
63 Jillian Setness Fr Lincoln (s) 14:10.7 7:05
64 Stefanie Rodriquez So Pitman 14:11.2 7:06
65 Elise Lee So Archbishop Mitty 14:12 7:06
66 Isabella Herbek So San Ramon Valley 14:12.3 7:06
67 Sofia Herrera Fr Elk Grove 14:12.8 7:06
68 Brianna Navarette So Archbishop Mitty 14:12.9 7:06
69 Jocelyn Gonzalez So Madera 14:13.2 7:07
70 Carolina Oviedo Fr North Salinas 14:14 7:07
71 Lauren Edh So Turlock 14:15.5 7:08
72 Olivia Henry So San Ramon Valley 14:15.5 7:08
73 Ashley Fuglsang Fr Elk Grove 14:16 7:08
74 Krystal Gonzalez So Lincoln (s) 14:16.1 7:08
75 Grace Davalle Fr San Ramon Valley 14:18.1 7:09
76 Claire Brucker So Tokay 14:19.7 7:10
77 Analysa Andres Fr Turlock 14:22.6 7:11
78 Keilana Wall Fr Lodi 14:22.8 7:11
79 Alexus Arther So Franklin (s) 14:24.8 7:12
80 Hayden Withers So Franklin (s) 14:24.9 7:12
81 Janelle Mendoza So Merrill West 14:27.4 7:14
82 Annalia Rodriguez So Pitman 14:28.1 7:14
83 Lilyane Stessman Fr Turlock 14:30.7 7:15
84 Ria Bavishi So Archbishop Mitty 14:30.7 7:15
85 Audrey Garcia So Lodi 14:30.7 7:15
86 Natalia Helms Fr Atwater 14:31.1 7:16
87 Giselle Sanchez So Atwater 14:31.7 7:16
88 Jasmin Ricardo So North Salinas 14:32.2 7:16
89 Loraine Myers Fr Monterey Trail 14:32.7 7:16
90 Galilea Alvarez So Turlock 14:32.9 7:16
91 Emily Jajey Fr San Ramon Valley 14:33.4 7:17
92 Maelyn Luu So Monterey Trail 14:34.1 7:17
93 Madeleine Gurich So Archbishop Mitty 14:34.3 7:17
94 Marisa Petersen So St. Francis 14:35 7:18 12/25 16/30 2/8 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
95 Skylar Strawn So St. Francis 14:35.9 7:18 13/25 17/30 1/4 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
96 Ansley Langham Fr Lincoln (s) 14:39.1 7:20
97 Erin Christian So Lodi 14:39.4 7:20
98 Eunice Ho Fr Archbishop Mitty 14:40 7:20
99 Bea Maghera Fr Cosumnes Oaks 14:40.6 7:20
100 Kate Langley Fr Lincoln (s) 14:41.4 7:21
101 Ella Adamson So St. Francis 14:42 7:21 14/25 18/30 1/4 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
102 Rachelle Huff Fr Lincoln (s) 14:42 7:21
103 Katie Chiu Fr Monterey Trail 14:42.6 7:21
104 Natalia Rodriguez Fr Golden Valley 14:43.5 7:22
105 Mayanin Gallardo So Inderkum 14:44.7 7:22
106 Rachel Peters Fr Tokay 14:45.3 7:23
107 Ashley Mccracken So Tokay 14:45.6 7:23
108 Sofia Fernandez Fr Pleasant Grove 14:47.5 7:24
109 Elena Fenoglio So San Ramon Valley 14:47.8 7:24
110 Sydney Blakely Fr Pleasant Grove 14:48.3 7:24
111 Julia Piccioni Fr San Ramon Valley 14:49 7:25
112 Kaleigh Kwong So Elk Grove 14:49.1 7:25
113 Vivian Smith So Archbishop Mitty 14:49.5 7:25
114 Sophia Nieves Fr Lodi 14:55.5 7:28
115 Delaney Lynch Fr San Ramon Valley 14:58.9 7:29
116 Maria Enriquez Fr Lodi 14:59.1 7:30
117 Alexas Lucatero Ruiz So Golden Valley 14:59.1 7:30
118 Emma Daniels So St. Francis 15:00.3 7:30 15/25 19/30 2/4 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
119 Veronica Martinez-mota So Merrill West 15:00.7 7:30
120 Van-khanh Tran So Archbishop Mitty 15:00.7 7:30
121 Taiya Matranga So Cosumnes Oaks 15:01.7 7:31
122 Siena Vincent Fr St. Francis 15:02.2 7:31 16/25 20/30 1/3 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
123 Nicoli Burdeinii Fr Franklin (eg) 15:02.4 7:31
124 Sophia Jones Fr St. Francis 15:03.9 7:32 17/25 21/30 1/3 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
125 Araceli Torrez So Bear Creek 15:05.1 7:33
126 Mayah Levy Fr Archbishop Mitty 15:08 7:34
127 Madison Mar So Turlock 15:09.4 7:35
128 Chyna Ojeda Fr Bear Creek 15:09.5 7:35
129 Marea Swanson Fr Oakmont 15:11.7 7:36
130 Naomi Mark Fr Lincoln (s) 15:11.8 7:36
131 Segolen Plihon So San Ramon Valley 15:11.9 7:36
132 Summer Santich Fr Inderkum 15:12.7 7:36
133 Savanna Garner So Tokay 15:13.6 7:37
134 Larissa Fuentes So Turlock 15:16.5 7:38
135 Marina Fuller Fr Tokay 15:17 7:39
136 Jermaine Monge So Antioch 15:17.8 7:39
137 Avery Hayes Fr Turlock 15:18.8 7:39
138 Shanti Murrieta Fr Pitman 15:19.9 7:40
139 Banesa Rodriguez So Lodi 15:21.6 7:41
140 Gabriella Groves So Franklin (eg) 15:21.6 7:41
141 Joshlyn Hurles Fr Lincoln (s) 15:22.2 7:41
142 Sophia Garrett So Cosumnes Oaks 15:22.4 7:41
143 Riana Azevedo Fr Pleasant Grove 15:22.8 7:41
144 Elena Moorehead Fr St. Francis 15:24.6 7:42 18/25 22/30 1/3 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
145 Samantha Alfaro Jr Antioch 15:26.3 7:43
146 Mysha Mamsa Fr Tracy 15:28 7:44
147 Gloria Mota Fr Merrill West 15:28.8 7:44
148 Melissa Perez So Atwater 15:29.5 7:45
149 Brenna Norwood So Tracy 15:30.9 7:45
150 Ashley Martinez Fr Kennedy (sac) 15:31.9 7:46
151 Maira Cortes So Golden Valley 15:33.3 7:47
152 Noelly Torres Fr Lodi 15:34.9 7:47
153 Yulissa Ledezma-perez So Golden Valley 15:36.6 7:48
154 Olivia Walbeck So St. Francis 15:37.1 7:49 19/25 23/30 1/3 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
155 Yaritza Ronces Fr Pitman 15:40.9 7:50
156 Isabel Dabaco So Tokay 15:42.5 7:51
157 Emma Turner Fr Merrill West 15:45.3 7:53
158 Michelle Moshirnia So Pitman 15:45.4 7:53
159 Mandy Sell Fr Lodi 15:45.8 7:53
160 Isabel Wanket So Lincoln (s) 15:46.3 7:53
161 Loan Tran Fr Lincoln (s) 15:47.1 7:54
162 Mia Yamagiwa Fr Archbishop Mitty 15:47.3 7:54
163 Rose Goyette Fr St. Francis 15:47.4 7:54 20/25 24/30 1/3 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
164 Jackie Lazo So Willow Glen 15:47.6 7:54
165 Lexi Martinez So Pleasant Grove 15:48.1 7:54
166 Bayleigh Borgen So Willow Glen 15:50.4 7:55
167 Celica Garcia-villa So Tokay 15:53.1 7:57
168 Jenna Pimenta Fr St. Francis 15:53.1 7:57 21/25 25/30 1/2 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
169 Shaina Enano So Monterey Trail 15:53.4 7:57
170 Isabelle Nguyen So Pleasant Grove 15:55.5 7:58
171 Carla Rueda So North Salinas 15:56.9 7:58
172 Bella Silva So St. Francis 15:57.6 7:59 22/25 26/30 1/2 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
173 Maria Gonzalez So Bear Creek 16:00.4 8:00
174 Maura Ambriz Fr Tokay 16:00.5 8:00
175 Marijose Gomez Fr Merrill West 16:02.5 8:01
176 Alexia Cruz So Tokay 16:03.1 8:02
177 Jessica Gomez So Antioch 16:04.2 8:02
178 Reyna Boyle-cooper Fr Inderkum 16:05.1 8:03
179 Ashley Andreacchi So Archbishop Mitty 16:06.7 8:03
180 Iliana Becerra So Pleasant Grove 16:06.7 8:03
181 Emma Chang Fr Kennedy (sac) 16:07.3 8:04
182 Alisa Aistrup So Bear Creek 16:07.3 8:04
183 Monzerrath Gonzalez So Oakmont 16:08.6 8:04
184 Monica Yang So Pleasant Grove 16:09.9 8:05
185 Ella Tillmann Fr Archbishop Mitty 16:10.4 8:05
186 Lydia Zertuche Fr Archbishop Mitty 16:11.9 8:06
187 Michelle Garcia So Tokay 16:12 8:06
188 Julianna Venegas So St. Francis 16:12.4 8:06 23/25 27/30 1/2 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
189 Michaela Santos Fr Freedom 16:16.7 8:08
190 Shelby Long So Pleasant Grove 16:17.9 8:09
191 Natalie Chekmareva So Pleasant Grove 16:18.1 8:09
192 Jasmine Salazar So North Salinas 16:19.4 8:10
193 Drue Leventini Fr Lodi 16:22.3 8:11
194 Emma Glanville Fr Bear Creek 16:22.4 8:11
195 Zoe Davis-watkins So Antioch 16:26.9 8:13
196 Kendall Stamps Fr San Ramon Valley 16:29.7 8:15
197 Zalea Bjorgum Fr Pleasant Grove 16:31.4 8:16
198 Jennifer Arellano So Franklin (s) 16:35.9 8:18
199 Sulema Diaz Fr Freedom 16:36.1 8:18
200 Addison Eves Fr San Ramon Valley 16:38.2 8:19
201 Ramanjit Bal Fr Franklin (eg) 16:44.5 8:22
202 Glezy Ahumada So Pleasant Grove 16:44.8 8:22
203 Mikayla Mark Fr Lincoln (s) 16:45.2 8:23
204 Jazel Aceves So Pitman 16:52.2 8:26
205 Kaylyn Livaudias So Antioch 16:57.2 8:29
206 Anna Stoutt So San Ramon Valley 16:57.6 8:29
207 Adriana Espinosa Fr Atwater 16:58 8:29
208 Ariana Tong Fr Lincoln (s) 16:58.1 8:29
209 Danielle Welch So Lodi 17:01.3 8:31
210 Alexis Mark Fr Lincoln (s) 17:04.1 8:32
211 Jennifer Fung So Antioch 17:08.5 8:34
212 Julia Destefano So Merrill West 17:08.9 8:34
213 Sarah Melendez So Bear Creek 17:08.9 8:34
214 Lynn Tran Fr Franklin (eg) 17:14.8 8:37
215 Suha Akbarzadeh Fr Merrill West 17:27.1 8:44
216 Gaby Smith Fr Tracy 17:28.4 8:44
217 Shelby Storey So San Ramon Valley 17:29.3 8:45
218 Alyssa Appel So St. Francis 17:31.9 8:46 24/25 29/30 1/1 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
219 Isabelle Bermudez Fr Archbishop Mitty 17:32.3 8:46
220 Jacqueline Wetmore So San Ramon Valley 17:37.2 8:49
221 Tatiana campbell Fr St. Francis 17:38.7 8:49 25/25 30/30 1/1 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
222 Fiona Mccarthy So San Ramon Valley 17:40.4 8:50
223 Lesley Torres So Atwater 17:42.8 8:51
224 Isabel Murillo So Atwater 17:44.6 8:52
225 Alyssa Perez Fr Atwater 17:46.1 8:53
226 Heydi Zepeda Fr Willow Glen 17:47.7 8:54
227 Rachel Nunn Fr Oakmont 17:59.8 9:00
228 Rachel Moffett So Bear Creek 18:00.3 9:00
229 Rebecca Serrato So Tracy 18:05.7 9:03
230 Lauren Oaks So Bear Creek 18:08.5 9:04
231 Abigail Hamer Fr Tracy 18:12.7 9:06
232 Arly Gonzalez Fr Atwater 18:13.7 9:07
233 Yesenia Becerra So Atwater 18:14 9:07
234 Monserrat Caudillo So Willow Glen 18:24.4 9:12
235 Aalyah Gonzalez Fr Lodi 18:24.7 9:12
236 Hannah Wooldridge So Lodi 18:26.6 9:13
237 Abigail Ver Fr Bear Creek 18:28 9:14
238 Emily Soto Fr Willow Glen 18:31.9 9:16
239 Anisha Patel Fr San Ramon Valley 18:33 9:17
240 Yesenia Herrera So Pleasant Grove 18:34.5 9:17
241 Morgan Clark Fr Lodi 18:42.1 9:21
242 Anna Lucido So Freedom 19:07.9 9:34
243 Linda Bowers So Antioch 19:44.8 9:52
244 Unique Gutierrez Fr Golden Valley 21:41.7 10:51
245 Eyan Atad So Bear Creek 22:07.3 11:04
246 Emely Gomar So Antioch 22:16.7 11:08
247 Mariah Carter So Golden Valley 23:17.7 11:39
248 Kimberly Perez So Golden Valley 23:21.8 11:41
249 Katelynne Martin Fr Lodi 24:40.8 12:20
250 Jacqueline Quezada Fr Atwater 28:54.4 14:27
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
5-2-2-1-1
Gap: 0:45
65:25
13:05
6:33
62 Nicole McBride
So
12:44
6:22
5
Audrey Therese Reyes
So
12:50
6:25
7
Grace Harrison
So
13:02
6:31
13
Madeline Fahey
Fr
13:21
6:41
17
Lilly O'Gara
Fr
13:29
6:44
20
Isabella Acosta
So
13:35
6:48
24
Izabel Quackenb
Fr
13:41
6:50
29
2 San Ramon Valley
3-1-1-1-2
Gap: 1:11
65:29
13:06
6:33
75 Christin Jones
Fr
12:31
6:16
3
Emily Martin
Fr
12:46
6:23
6
Michaela Stauber
So
13:08
6:34
15
Elizabet Coleman
Fr
13:22
6:41
18
Heather Ding
Fr
13:42
6:51
33
Aiden Mcaliste
So
13:44
6:52
34
Rachel Sabbe
Fr
13:49
6:54
38
3 Lodi
6-5-4-3-3
Gap: 0:51
66:03
13:13
6:36
88 Paris Heiser
Fr
12:50
6:25
8
Pamela Decko
Fr
12:52
6:26
10
Frida Rodrigue
Fr
13:03
6:32
14
Julianne Bauserma
Fr
13:36
6:48
26
Katrina Chang
So
13:41
6:51
30
Raven Edwards
Fr
13:54
6:57
44
Keilana Wall
Fr
14:23
7:11
64
4 Inderkum
4-6-5-5-4
Gap: 1:11
67:20
13:28
6:44
127 Carly Cabrera
Fr
12:38
6:19
4
Megan Fenner
Fr
13:29
6:44
21
Katrina Koepke
Fr
13:41
6:51
31
Emily Fenner
Fr
13:42
6:51
32
Veda Fanning
So
13:49
6:55
39
Hannah Butler
So
13:50
6:55
41
Mayanin Gallardo
So
14:45
7:22
77
5 Franklin (eg)
2-3-2-4-5
Gap: 2:34
67:28
13:30
6:45
160 Alexandr Baldacch
So
12:28
6:14
2
Sydney Davies
So
12:54
6:27
11
Keiko Helmick
So
12:59
6:30
12
Jessica Jimenez
So
14:04
7:02
50
Nicoli Burdeini
Fr
15:02
7:31
85
Gabriell Groves
So
15:22
7:41
93
Ramanjit Bal
Fr
16:45
8:22
122
6 Turlock
13-8-7-7-6
Gap: 0:13
69:02
13:48
6:54
190 Sandra Tovar
So
13:41
6:50
28
Cynthia Varela
Fr
13:48
6:54
37
Stephani Zamora
So
13:50
6:55
40
Phoebe Santos
Fr
13:50
6:55
42
Katja Guerrero
So
13:53
6:57
43
Lauren Edh
So
14:16
7:08
59
Analysa Andres
Fr
14:23
7:11
63
7 North Salinas
1-4-6-6-7
Gap: 2:30
68:07
13:37
6:49
197 Cherling Padilla
Fr
12:02
6:01
1
Stephani Lopez
Fr
13:09
6:35
16
Maraly Escalant
Fr
14:10
7:05
52
Carolina Oviedo
Fr
14:14
7:07
58
Jasmin Ricardo
So
14:32
7:16
70
Carla Rueda
So
15:57
7:58
110
Jasmine Salazar
So
16:19
8:10
118
8 Archbishop Mitty
11-11-11-9-8
Gap: 0:55
70:32
14:06
7:03
252 Emily Biebel
Fr
13:36
6:48
25
Sona Shridhar
So
14:01
7:00
48
Elise Lee
So
14:12
7:06
55
Brianna Navarett
So
14:13
7:06
57
Ria Bavishi
So
14:31
7:15
67
Madelein Gurich
So
14:34
7:17
71
Eunice Ho
Fr
14:40
7:20
73
9 Elk Grove
8-9-9-8-9
Gap: 1:21
70:50
14:10
7:05
266 Abigail Ribet
Fr
13:28
6:44
19
Kimberly Rameriz
So
14:04
7:02
49
Sofia Herrera
Fr
14:13
7:06
56
Ashley Fuglsang
Fr
14:16
7:08
60
Kaleigh Kwong
So
14:49
7:25
82








10 Tokay
7-7-8-11-10
Gap: 1:54
70:42
14:08
7:04
275 Kali Anema
Fr
12:51
6:26
9
Angela Machado
Fr
14:00
7:00
47
Claire Brucker
So
14:20
7:10
62
Rachel Peters
Fr
14:45
7:23
78
Ashley Mccracke
So
14:46
7:23
79
Savanna Garner
So
15:14
7:37
89
Marina Fuller
Fr
15:17
7:39
90
11 Pitman
9-11-10-10-11
Gap: 1:50
71:37
14:19
7:10
285 Diana Olthof
Fr
13:30
6:45
22
Beverly Rubio
Fr
14:08
7:04
51
Stefanie Rodrique
So
14:11
7:06
54
Annalia Rodrigue
So
14:28
7:14
66
Shanti Murrieta
Fr
15:20
7:40
92
Yaritza Ronces
Fr
15:41
7:50
103
Michelle Moshirni
So
15:45
7:53
105
12 Merrill West
14-10-12-12-12
Gap: 1:44
72:29
14:30
7:15
318 Lily Millar
Fr
13:45
6:53
35
Puja Patel
So
13:47
6:53
36
Janelle Mendoza
So
14:27
7:14
65
Veronica Martinez
So
15:01
7:30
84
Gloria Mota
Fr
15:29
7:44
98
Emma Turner
Fr
15:45
7:53
104
Marijose Gomez
Fr
16:03
8:01
112
13 Lincoln (s)
16-14-13-13-13
Gap: 0:31
72:29
14:30
7:15
335 Jillian Setness
Fr
14:11
7:05
53
Krystal Gonzalez
So
14:16
7:08
61
Ansley Langham
Fr
14:39
7:20
72
Kate Langley
Fr
14:41
7:21
74
Rachelle Huff
Fr
14:42
7:21
75
Naomi Mark
Fr
15:12
7:36
88
Joshlyn Hurles
Fr
15:22
7:41
94
14 Freedom
15-13-14-14-14
Gap: 5:14
79:52
15:58
7:59
466 Jessica Boyle
So
13:54
6:57
45
Jessica De La Rosa
So
13:57
6:59
46
Michaela Santos
Fr
16:17
8:08
117
Sulema Diaz
Fr
16:36
8:18
121
Anna Lucido
So
19:08
9:34
137








15 Pleasant Grove
19-19-18-18-15
Gap: 1:08
76:42
15:20
7:40
472 Sofia Fernande
Fr
14:48
7:24
80
Sydney Blakely
Fr
14:48
7:24
81
Riana Azevedo
Fr
15:23
7:41
95
Lexi Martinez
So
15:48
7:54
107
Isabelle Nguyen
So
15:56
7:58
109
Iliana Becerra
So
16:07
8:03
114
Monica Yang
So
16:10
8:05
116
16 Tracy
12-15-15-15-16
Gap: 4:26
80:13
16:03
8:01
484 Kimberly Brutus
So
13:40
6:50
27
Mysha Mamsa
Fr
15:28
7:44
97
Brenna Norwood
So
15:31
7:45
100
Gaby Smith
Fr
17:28
8:44
127
Rebecca Serrato
So
18:06
9:03
133
Abigail Hamer
Fr
18:13
9:06
134




17 Atwater
17-17-16-16-17
Gap: 3:12
79:13
15:51
7:55
488 Natalia Helms
Fr
14:31
7:16
68
Giselle Sanchez
So
14:32
7:16
69
Melissa Perez
So
15:30
7:45
99
Adriana Espinosa
Fr
16:58
8:29
124
Lesley Torres
So
17:43
8:51
128
Isabel Murillo
So
17:45
8:52
129
Alyssa Perez
Fr
17:46
8:53
130
18 Golden Valley
18-18-19-17-18
Gap: 6:58
82:34
16:31
8:15
501 Natalia Rodrigue
Fr
14:44
7:22
76
Alexas Lucatero Ruiz
So
14:59
7:30
83
Maira Cortes
So
15:33
7:47
101
Yulissa Ledezma-
So
15:37
7:48
102
Unique Gutierre
Fr
21:42
10:51
139
Mariah Carter
So
23:18
11:39
140
Kimberly Perez
So
23:22
11:41
141
19 Willow Glen
10-16-17-19-19
Gap: 4:50
81:25
16:17
8:08
503 Bethany Collings
Fr
13:35
6:47
23
Jackie Lazo
So
15:48
7:54
106
Bayleigh Borgen
So
15:50
7:55
108
Heydi Zepeda
Fr
17:48
8:54
131
Monserra Caudillo
So
18:24
9:12
135
Emily Soto
Fr
18:32
9:16
136




20 Bear Creek
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 1:17
78:45
15:45
7:52
518 Araceli Torrez
So
15:05
7:33
86
Chyna Ojeda
Fr
15:10
7:35
87
Maria Gonzalez
So
16:00
8:00
111
Alisa Aistrup
So
16:07
8:04
115
Emma Glanvill
Fr
16:22
8:11
119
Sarah Melendez
So
17:09
8:34
126
Rachel Moffett
So
18:00
9:00
132
21 Antioch
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 1:39
80:12
16:02
8:01
543 Jermaine Monge
So
15:18
7:39
91
Samantha Alfaro
Jr
15:26
7:43
96
Jessica Gomez
So
16:04
8:02
113
Zoe Davis-wa
So
16:27
8:13
120
Kaylyn Livaudia
So
16:57
8:29
123
Jennifer Fung
So
17:09
8:34
125
Linda Bowers
So
19:45
9:52
138
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:10
68:28
13:42
6:51
17 Isabella Acosta
So
13:35
6:48
1
Izabel Quackenb
Fr
13:41
6:50
2
Molly Chambers
Fr
13:42
6:51
3
Giovanna Rudis
Fr
13:45
6:53
5
Katie Lynch
Fr
13:45
6:53
6
Megan Seifert
So
13:46
6:53
7
Marisa Petersen
So
14:35
7:18
22
2 San Ramon Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:31
69:57
13:59
7:00
46 Aiden Mcaliste
So
13:44
6:52
4
Rachel Sabbe
Fr
13:49
6:54
8
Audrey Yancich
Fr
13:56
6:58
10
Isabella Herbek
So
14:12
7:06
11
Olivia Henry
So
14:16
7:08
13
Grace Davalle
Fr
14:18
7:09
14
Emily Jajey
Fr
14:33
7:17
20
3 Lodi
3-3-3-4-3
Gap: 1:02
72:22
14:28
7:14
92 Raven Edwards
Fr
13:54
6:57
9
Keilana Wall
Fr
14:23
7:11
16
Audrey Garcia
So
14:31
7:15
18
Erin Christia
So
14:39
7:20
23
Sophia Nieves
Fr
14:56
7:28
26
Maria Enriquez
Fr
14:59
7:30
27
Banesa Rodrigue
So
15:22
7:41
36
4 Turlock
4-4-4-3-4
Gap: 0:54
72:51
14:34
7:17
93 Lauren Edh
So
14:16
7:08
12
Analysa Andres
Fr
14:23
7:11
15
Lilyane Stessman
Fr
14:31
7:15
17
Galilea Alvarez
So
14:33
7:16
19
Madison Mar
So
15:09
7:35
30
Larissa Fuentes
So
15:17
7:38
33
Avery Hayes
Fr
15:19
7:39
35
5 Archbishop Mitty
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:34
74:13
14:51
7:25
127 Madelein Gurich
So
14:34
7:17
21
Eunice Ho
Fr
14:40
7:20
24
Vivian Smith
So
14:50
7:25
25
Van-khan Tran
So
15:01
7:30
28
Mayah Levy
Fr
15:08
7:34
29
Mia Yamagiwa
Fr
15:47
7:54
41
Ashley Andreacc
So
16:07
8:03
45
6 Tokay
7-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:47
78:07
15:37
7:49
189 Savanna Garner
So
15:14
7:37
32
Marina Fuller
Fr
15:17
7:39
34
Isabel Dabaco
So
15:43
7:51
38
Celica Garcia-v
So
15:53
7:57
42
Maura Ambriz
Fr
16:01
8:00
43
Alexia Cruz
So
16:03
8:02
44
Michelle Garcia
So
16:12
8:06
48
7 Lincoln (s)
6-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:33
78:53
15:47
7:53
200 Naomi Mark
Fr
15:12
7:36
31
Joshlyn Hurles
Fr
15:22
7:41
37
Isabel Wanket
So
15:46
7:53
39
Loan Tran
Fr
15:47
7:54
40
Mikayla Mark
Fr
16:45
8:23
53
Ariana Tong
Fr
16:58
8:29
54
Alexis Mark
Fr
17:04
8:32
55
8 Pleasant Grove
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 0:25
81:24
16:17
8:08
243 Iliana Becerra
So
16:07
8:03
46
Monica Yang
So
16:10
8:05
47
Shelby Long
So
16:18
8:09
49
Natalie Chekmare
So
16:18
8:09
50
Zalea Bjorgum
Fr
16:31
8:16
51
Glezy Ahumada
So
16:45
8:22
52
Yesenia Herrera
So
18:35
9:17
64
9 Bear Creek
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 4:58
93:53
18:47
9:23
303 Sarah Melendez
So
17:09
8:34
56
Rachel Moffett
So
18:00
9:00
59
Lauren Oaks
So
18:09
9:04
60
Abigail Ver
Fr
18:28
9:14
63
Eyan Atad
So
22:07
11:04
65








10 Atwater
10-9-10-9-10
Gap: 11:10
100:53
20:11
10:05
304 Isabel Murillo
So
17:45
8:52
57
Alyssa Perez
Fr
17:46
8:53
58
Arly Gonzalez
Fr
18:14
9:07
61
Yesenia Becerra
So
18:14
9:07
62
Jacqueli Quezada
Fr
28:54
14:27
66








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:14
72:39
14:32
7:16
27 Megan Seifert
So
13:46
6:53
1
Marisa Petersen
So
14:35
7:18
4
Skylar Strawn
So
14:36
7:18
5
Ella Adamson
So
14:42
7:21
6
Emma Daniels
So
15:00
7:30
11
Siena Vincent
Fr
15:02
7:31
12
Sophia Jones
Fr
15:04
7:32
13
2 San Ramon Valley
2-1-2-2-2
Gap: 0:41
73:27
14:41
7:21
29 Grace Davalle
Fr
14:18
7:09
2
Emily Jajey
Fr
14:33
7:17
3
Elena Fenoglio
So
14:48
7:24
7
Julia Piccioni
Fr
14:49
7:25
8
Delaney Lynch
Fr
14:59
7:29
9
Segolen Plihon
So
15:12
7:36
14
Kendall Stamps
Fr
16:30
8:15
23
3 Lodi
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:23
78:04
15:37
7:48
80 Maria Enriquez
Fr
14:59
7:30
10
Banesa Rodrigue
So
15:22
7:41
15
Noelly Torres
Fr
15:35
7:47
16
Mandy Sell
Fr
15:46
7:53
17
Drue Leventin
Fr
16:22
8:11
22
Danielle Welch
So
17:01
8:31
24
Aalyah Gonzalez
Fr
18:25
9:12
26
4 Archbishop Mitty
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:45
81:49
16:22
8:11
103 Mia Yamagiwa
Fr
15:47
7:54
18
Ashley Andreacc
So
16:07
8:03
19
Ella Tillmann
Fr
16:10
8:05
20
Lydia Zertuche
Fr
16:12
8:06
21
Isabelle Bermudez
Fr
17:32
8:46
25








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:45
76:55
15:23
7:42
18 Siena Vincent
Fr
15:02
7:31
1
Sophia Jones
Fr
15:04
7:32
2
Elena Moorehea
Fr
15:25
7:42
4
Olivia Walbeck
So
15:37
7:49
5
Rose Goyette
Fr
15:47
7:54
6
Jenna Pimenta
Fr
15:53
7:57
7
Bella Silva
So
15:58
7:59
8
2 San Ramon Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:17
82:47
16:33
8:17
46 Segolen Plihon
So
15:12
7:36
3
Kendall Stamps
Fr
16:30
8:15
9
Addison Eves
Fr
16:38
8:19
10
Anna Stoutt
So
16:58
8:29
11
Shelby Storey
So
17:29
8:45
13
Jacqueli Wetmore
So
17:37
8:49
14
Fiona Mccarthy
So
17:40
8:50
15
3 Lodi
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 7:40
97:16
19:27
9:44
82 Danielle Welch
So
17:01
8:31
12
Aalyah Gonzalez
Fr
18:25
9:12
16
Hannah Wooldrid
So
18:27
9:13
17
Morgan Clark
Fr
18:42
9:21
18
Katelynn Martin
Fr
24:41
12:20
19








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:46
83:14
16:39
8:19
15 Jenna Pimenta
Fr
15:53
7:57
1
Bella Silva
So
15:58
7:59
2
Julianna Venegas
So
16:12
8:06
3
Alyssa Appel
So
17:32
8:46
4
Tatiana campbell
Fr
17:39
8:49
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.