St. Francis Results from the DeLaSalle Invitational at Newhall Park on 9/16/17

Girls Results and Stats

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Adamson, Ella So JV 16:36.4 8:18 2 80/251 2/14 6/21 15/25 17:52
(1:16,7.1)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Appel, Alyssa So JV 19:32.3 9:46 2 215/251 14/14 21/21 4/5 21:15
(1:43,8.0)
21:15
(1:43,8.0)
21:15
(1:43,8.0)
20:17
(0:45,3.7)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Breslau, Sophia So JV 19:26 9:43 2 212/251 13/14 20/21 4/5 21:56
(2:30,11.4)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Chambers, Molly Fr F/S 15:17.1 7:39 2 50/136 2/7 3/21 11/24 16:28
(1:11,7.2)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Cole, Elizabeth So F/S 16:24.1 8:12 2 93/136 4/7 5/21 12/22 16:59
(0:35,3.5)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Colgan, Ciara So JV 18:07 9:04 2 167/251 9/14 16/21 9/12 18:48
(0:41,3.6)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Cradeur, Erica Sr V 20:38.3 6:53 3 70/220 1/7 1/7 23/39 21:35
(0:57,4.4)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Daniels, Emma So F/S 17:32.3 8:46 2 112/136 7/7 13/21 9/11 17:24
Goyette, Rose Fr JV 18:22 9:11 2 178/251 10/14 17/21 8/12 18:11
Hinrichsen, Chynna Sr JV 19:03.8 9:32 2 200/251 12/14 19/21 4/6 16:00 16:00 16:00 16:00
Jones, Sophia Fr JV 16:52.5 8:26 2 99/251 4/14 10/21 10/22
Kemp, Bridget So F/S 15:29.5 7:45 2 59/136 3/7 4/21 10/23 15:54
(0:25,2.6)
You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP, DPR)
Ladd, Meghan So JV 17:05.5 8:33 2 113/251 6/14 12/21 9/19 15:53 You ROCK Troubadour! (DSR)
Lee, Teresa Sr V 21:51.8 7:17 3 130/220 3/7 3/7 24/36 21:32
Lourim, Cassidy Jr V 21:05.6 7:02 3 95/220 2/7 2/7 24/39
Moorehead, Elena Fr JV 16:55.7 8:28 2 105/251 5/14 11/21 10/21 18:12
(1:16,7.0)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Petersen, Marisa So F/S 16:40.9 8:20 2 97/136 5/7 8/21 11/17 16:46
(0:05,0.5)
16:46
(0:05,0.5)
16:46
(0:05,0.5)
16:46
(0:05,0.5)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Pimenta, Jenna Fr JV 17:47.1 8:54 2 150/251 7/14 14/21 9/15
Rogers, Grace Jr V 22:10.7 7:24 3 145/220 5/7 5/7 17/31
Rudis, Giovanna Fr JV 14:58.9 7:29 2 17/251 1/14 1/21 6/25 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Rudis, Isabella Sr V 23:43.7 7:55 3 182/220 7/7 7/7 13/16 23:55
(0:11,0.8)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Seifert, Megan So F/S 15:02.1 7:31 2 38/136 1/7 2/21 16/25 16:07
(1:05,6.7)
16:07
(1:05,6.7)
16:07
(1:05,6.7)
15:45
(0:43,4.5)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Sieverts, Amanda Jr V 22:19.8 7:27 3 147/220 6/7 6/7 12/26 24:09
(1:49,7.5)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Silva, Bella So JV 18:34.3 9:17 2 188/251 11/14 18/21 6/9 18:25
Strawn, Skylar So F/S 16:48.6 8:24 2 102/136 6/7 9/21 10/14 17:29
(0:40,3.8)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Vincent, Siena Fr JV 16:37.9 8:19 2 85/251 3/14 7/21 13/25 18:12
(1:34,8.6)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Walbeck, Olivia So JV 18:02.9 9:01 2 164/251 8/14 15/21 9/12 16:54 16:54 16:54 16:54 You ROCK Troubadour! (DSR)
Watson, Morgan Jr V 22:01.6 7:21 3 140/220 4/7 4/7 21/33
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 22/31 107:48
1:32
3 7:11 6:53 7:24 549 6:11 93:59 93:59 92:38 Erica Cradeur (67), Cassidy Lourim (90), Teresa Lee (123), Morgan Watson (132), Grace Rogers (137)
JV 1st 5 11/21 82:01
1:57
2 8:12 7:29 8:28 299 7:11 70:46 70:46 68:19 Giovanna Rudis (13), Ella Adamson (63), Siena Vincent (67), Sophia Jones (76), Elena Moorehead (80)
JV 2nd 5 9/12 89:25
1:17
2 8:56 8:33 9:11 237 7:20 83:41 83:41 74:18 Meghan Ladd (29), Jenna Pimenta (49), Olivia Walbeck (51), Ciara Colgan (53), Rose Goyette (55)
F/S 1st 5 12/17 78:54
1:39
2 7:53 7:31 8:20 311 6:49 72:07 72:07 68:56 Megan Seifert (36), Molly Chambers (47), Bridget Kemp (54), Elizabeth Cole (85), Marisa Petersen (89)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Colleen Mccandless Jr Granada 18:03.9 6:01
2 Kinga Bihari Jr Granada 18:07.4 6:02
3 Jenna Miles Sr Campolindo 18:10.9 6:04
4 Gracie Dupuis Jr Granada 18:27.3 6:09
5 Gabriela Hernandez Jr Vacaville 18:32.6 6:11
6 Isabella Chao Sr Campolindo 18:33.3 6:11
7 Emma Tavella Jr San Ramon Valley 18:36 6:12
8 Kalea Bartolotto Jr Granada 18:38.9 6:13
9 Leslie Diaz Sr Poly (Long Beach) 18:41.9 6:14
10 Amanda Olla Sr San Ramon Valley 18:47.4 6:16
11 Kelli Wilson So Monte Vista 18:55.3 6:18
12 Samantha Schauman Fr Clayton Valley 19:03.3 6:21
13 Juliette Fletcher Sr Amador Valley 19:05.6 6:22
14 Lisa Irvine So Woodcreek 19:07.7 6:23
15 Samantha Barry So Woodcreek 19:16.2 6:25
16 Veronica Towle Jr Las Lomas 19:16.8 6:26
17 Alyssa Brewer Sr California (San Ramon) 19:20.3 6:27
18 Emily Orellana Sr College Park 19:24.2 6:28
19 Luci Lambert Fr Sacred Heart Prep 19:24.2 6:28
20 Clare Schumann Sr Carondelet 19:24.3 6:28
21 Kayla Neumann Sr California (San Ramon) 19:28.6 6:30
22 Jaxin Woodward Jr Vacaville 19:30.7 6:30
23 Becky Laurence Jr Amador Valley 19:31.3 6:30
24 Isabella Romero Jr Granada 19:32.8 6:31
25 Allie Tigert Jr Vacaville 19:35.6 6:32
26 Isabella Brusco Jr Bishop O'Dowd 19:36.2 6:32
27 Madison Macpherson Sr Liberty 19:36.3 6:32
28 Paloma Hancock So Campolindo 19:38.1 6:33
29 Alicia Hober So Campolindo 19:40.2 6:33
30 Alex Wilson Sr Monte Vista 19:41 6:34
31 Victoria Messer Sr North Medford 19:41.9 6:34
32 Sofia Green Jr Carondelet 19:43.4 6:34
33 Kelly Osterkamp Sr Clayton Valley 19:44.7 6:35
34 Annika Mellquist Sr Woodcreek 19:46.7 6:36
35 Jiana Cortero Jr Freedom 19:48 6:36
36 Aushmitha Grewal Jr Dougherty Valley 19:53.4 6:38
37 Derica Su So Amador Valley 19:53.7 6:38
38 Claire Ebert Sr North Medford 19:56.9 6:39
39 Kaylie Lawsen Jr Granada 19:58.1 6:39
40 Olivia Boyce Fr Poly (Long Beach) 19:59.8 6:40
41 Surabhi Kumar Jr Amador Valley 20:01.2 6:40
42 Ashley Reid Sr McClatchy 20:02.4 6:41
43 Sophia Ciotola Sr Las Lomas 20:03.4 6:41
44 Emily Nash Fr North Medford 20:06.4 6:42
45 Mia Yancich Sr San Ramon Valley 20:08.4 6:43
46 Mj Hamilton Sr North Medford 20:09.6 6:43
47 Caitlyn Butler Sr Inderkum 20:09.9 6:43
48 Ashley Baudin Jr Amador Valley 20:12.1 6:44
49 Karalyn Sawchuk Sr Monte Vista 20:12.7 6:44
50 Ellie Guthrie So Campolindo 20:14.7 6:45
51 Eliza Choo Fr Dougherty Valley 20:15.4 6:45
52 Jessie Foxworthy Sr Campolindo 20:15.8 6:45
53 Claire Tami Sr Woodcreek 20:17.7 6:46
54 Sydney Carlson Jr Poly (Long Beach) 20:19.4 6:46
55 Lauren Roe Jr Vacaville 20:19.9 6:47
56 Sidney Isom Jr Monte Vista 20:20.6 6:47
57 Isabelle Torres Sr Salinas 20:20.7 6:47
58 Kylie Tseng Jr College Park 20:21 6:47
59 Paula Leigh So Granada 20:22.2 6:47
60 Molly Neach Sr San Ramon Valley 20:24.7 6:48
61 Emma Digman Sr Vacaville 20:26.2 6:49
62 Brooke Whitcomb Sr Sacred Heart Prep 20:26.9 6:49
63 Kelsey Dempsey Sr Carondelet 20:31.5 6:51
64 Makena Bohannon Jr Liberty 20:32 6:51
65 Jeneva Toolajian Jr Bishop O'Dowd 20:32.1 6:51
66 Kalea Fong So Bishop O'Dowd 20:33.5 6:51
67 Lilly Gregg So Woodcreek 20:35.7 6:52
68 Madeleine Malone Sr Vacaville 20:36.5 6:52
69 Aesha Valia So Dougherty Valley 20:37.4 6:52
70 Erica Cradeur Sr St. Francis 20:38.3 6:53 1/7 1/7 23/39
71 Tyler Woods So Redwood (Larkspur) 20:39 6:53
72 Camryn Blankenship Jr Woodcreek 20:39.7 6:53
73 Fiona O'leary Sr Poly (Long Beach) 20:40.7 6:54
74 Melissa Nunes So Milpitas 20:41.9 6:54
75 Alyssa Young Sr Lowell 20:43 6:54
76 Sophia Napier So Liberty (Madera Ranchos) 20:43.7 6:55
77 Beatrice Whitaker So Miramonte 20:49.7 6:57
78 Julia Hecky Fr McClatchy 20:50.8 6:57
79 Cori Flores Jr Heritage (Brentwood) 20:51.6 6:57
80 Stella Sisneros Sr Vacaville 20:52.4 6:57
81 Abigail Farr So Woodcreek 20:53.2 6:58
82 Cecelia Ferreira Jr McKinleyville 20:54 6:58
83 Jessica Nguyen So Milpitas 20:54.3 6:58
84 Grace Coleman So San Ramon Valley 20:54.4 6:58
85 Cassie Bizicki Sr Clayton Valley 20:55.9 6:59
86 Julia Parks Sr College Park 20:57.9 6:59
87 Isabelle Smedley Jr Amador Valley 20:58.9 7:00
88 Samantha Melin Fr Las Lomas 20:59.3 7:00
89 Ella Jacobson Sr Foothill (Pleasanton) 20:59.3 7:00
90 Nicole Kwasny Sr Freedom 21:01.3 7:00
91 Elizabeth Silvey Jr Inderkum 21:01.8 7:01
92 Kaitlin Cartwright Sr Amador Valley 21:02.4 7:01
93 Mia Marsh So California (San Ramon) 21:03.4 7:01
94 Jasmine Loo Sr Foothill (Pleasanton) 21:03.7 7:01
95 Cassidy Lourim Jr St. Francis 21:05.6 7:02 2/7 2/7 24/39
96 Sarah Krick Jr North Medford 21:06.7 7:02
97 Arshdeep Bains Sr Salinas 21:09.5 7:03
98 Sofia Cuevas Jr Dougherty Valley 21:10 7:03
99 Olivia Bame Sr Monte Vista 21:10.4 7:03
100 Angel Zhong Jr Las Lomas 21:11.2 7:04
101 Tessa Bolter Sr Berean Christian 21:12.7 7:04
102 Sameen Andar Fr Dougherty Valley 21:12.8 7:04
103 Haven Decker So Foothill (Pleasanton) 21:13.4 7:04
104 Hailey Hayes So Foothill (Pleasanton) 21:14.3 7:05
105 Nicole Leung So Monte Vista 21:16.7 7:06
106 Claire Davalle So San Ramon Valley 21:19.1 7:06
107 Josephine Lee So Monte Vista 21:19.9 7:07
108 Sophia Deboer Sr McClatchy 21:20.6 7:07
109 Keemya Bashiri Jr Sacred Heart Prep 21:21.4 7:07
110 Lauren Steele So Redwood (Larkspur) 21:21.7 7:07
111 Liza Richards Sr Carondelet 21:23.7 7:08
112 Gezelle Vilanueva So Salinas 21:24.4 7:08
113 Emma Swanson Sr College Park 21:25.5 7:09
114 Taryn Cunningham Jr Carondelet 21:25.8 7:09
115 Paloma Suarez-davila Fr Lowell 21:26.2 7:09
116 Megan Poon Jr McClatchy 21:27.6 7:09
117 Anna Nicholas Fr Inderkum 21:29.8 7:10
118 Ali Heitmann Jr Las Lomas 21:30.4 7:10
119 Sophia Mcwhorter Sr Redwood (Larkspur) 21:32.5 7:11
120 Kasey Demaria Sr Carondelet 21:33.5 7:11
121 Lexi Reker Sr Poly (Long Beach) 21:33.8 7:11
122 Dana Cross Jr Carondelet 21:34.3 7:11
123 Chloe Guthrie Jr Campolindo 21:34.3 7:11
124 Aislinn Bautista So Poly (Long Beach) 21:34.6 7:12
125 Erica Dungo Jr Las Lomas 21:37.1 7:12
126 Tamia Crackel Jr McKinleyville 21:39 7:13
127 Arielle Valera Fr Milpitas 21:40.8 7:14
128 Colette Kimura So Miramonte 21:48.8 7:16
129 Maeve Kelly Sr Bishop O'Dowd 21:51.5 7:17
130 Teresa Lee Sr St. Francis 21:51.8 7:17 3/7 3/7 24/36
131 Lilliana Sandoval Jr Antioch 21:52.6 7:18
132 Lucie James Jr Redwood (Larkspur) 21:54.6 7:18
133 Alex Martinez So Clayton Valley 21:55 7:18
134 Katie Lim Jr Poly (Long Beach) 21:55.2 7:18
135 Sierra Lofgren Jr Clayton Valley 21:55.4 7:18
136 Mannat Gill So Milpitas 21:58 7:19
137 Madeleine Liem Fr California (San Ramon) 21:59.7 7:20
138 Barbara Larronda-sota Sr El Cerrito 22:00 7:20
139 Kate Battaglia Jr Foothill (Pleasanton) 22:00.9 7:20
140 Morgan Watson Jr St. Francis 22:01.6 7:21 4/7 4/7 21/33
141 Camille Combrink So McClatchy 22:02.4 7:21
142 Madison Wilson So California (San Ramon) 22:02.8 7:21
143 Tara Bradley Jr Las Lomas 22:05.1 7:22
144 Serena Connel So Clayton Valley 22:05.1 7:22
145 Grace Rogers Jr St. Francis 22:10.7 7:24 5/7 5/7 17/31
146 Hannah Jenevein Jr Concord 22:17.5 7:26
147 Amanda Sieverts Jr St. Francis 22:19.8 7:27 6/7 6/7 12/26
148 Emi Steedman So Lowell 22:23.5 7:28
149 Josey Clancy Jr McKinleyville 22:23.5 7:28
150 Charlotte Greenhill Jr Lowell 22:25.3 7:28
151 Faith Johnson So California (San Ramon) 22:26 7:29
152 Nicole Alle Fr Milpitas 22:31.3 7:30
153 Ada Ebert So North Medford 22:33.8 7:31
154 Nicole Gorczyca Jr Salinas 22:35.2 7:32
155 Stephanie Mancilla So Milpitas 22:36.5 7:32
156 Tayler Hall Jr College Park 22:39.1 7:33
157 Matison Mccombs Jr Liberty (Madera Ranchos) 22:42.5 7:34
158 Brooke Killips So Antioch 22:42.7 7:34
159 Grace Chang Sr Milpitas 22:49.8 7:37
160 Quincy Johnston Jr McClatchy 22:53.7 7:38
161 Emma Baucom Jr Salinas 22:54 7:38
162 Megan Fenner Fr Inderkum 22:58.5 7:40
163 Puja Oak So Dougherty Valley 23:02.9 7:41
164 Jenna Salas Sr Antioch 23:05.1 7:42
165 Samantha Symons So Foothill (Pleasanton) 23:05.6 7:42
166 Angelee Dubnoff Jr Clayton Valley 23:10.9 7:44
167 Veda Fanning So Inderkum 23:14.6 7:45
168 Jenna Walton Jr Heritage (Brentwood) 23:15.9 7:45
169 Ingrid Corrigan Jr Sacred Heart Prep 23:16.5 7:46
170 Marlene Caballero Sr Heritage (Brentwood) 23:17 7:46
171 Kristin Joo Sr College Park 23:21.1 7:47
172 Claire Sterling Sr El Cerrito 23:23.6 7:48
173 Alyssa Granados Jr Concord 23:24.4 7:48
174 Layla Duran-jakubec Fr California (San Ramon) 23:24.6 7:48
175 Emma Marquez Jr Heritage (Brentwood) 23:25.3 7:48
176 Cydnie Atkinson Sr Heritage (Brentwood) 23:26.9 7:49
177 Neva Legallet Jr Redwood (Larkspur) 23:27 7:49
178 Annamarie Solorzano Jr Mira Loma 23:27.3 7:49
179 Anna Mary Starr Sr Acalanes 23:32.4 7:51
180 Grace Johnson Jr Sacred Heart Prep 23:33.2 7:51
181 Cecelia Garofoli Sr Bishop O'Dowd 23:42.2 7:54
182 Isabella Rudis Sr St. Francis 23:43.7 7:55 7/7 7/7 13/16
183 Evelyn Silva So Pittsburg 23:46.4 7:55
184 Yessenia Flores Jr Pittsburg 23:46.4 7:55
185 Andrea Blanco Jr Foothill (Pleasanton) 23:50.4 7:57
186 Lizzie Dolan Sr McKinleyville 23:51.2 7:57
187 Paige Anderson Jr McClatchy 23:54.2 7:58
188 Caroline Kelly Sr Acalanes 23:56.9 7:59
189 Jacqueline Massey-blake Sr Redwood (Larkspur) 24:02.5 8:01
190 Madison Bento So Liberty (Madera Ranchos) 24:03.8 8:01
191 Annie Klopstock Sr Acalanes 24:12.3 8:04
192 Reese Farrell Jr Mira Loma 24:17 8:06
193 Elena Cawthon Sr Lowell 24:23.3 8:08
194 Maddison Monical Sr Mira Loma 24:23.7 8:08
195 Maddy Lee So Sacred Heart Prep 24:28.6 8:10
196 Ellie Jensen So Berean Christian 24:38.2 8:13
197 Brianna Burgess Jr Liberty (Madera Ranchos) 24:39 8:13
198 Michelle Wong So Lowell 24:41.6 8:14
199 Skylar Barnes Sr Miramonte 24:42.9 8:14
200 Jessica-mae Hanners Sr Pittsburg 24:44.5 8:15
201 Elise Cypher Jr Bishop O'Dowd 24:46.4 8:15
202 Aaliyah Montemayor So Liberty (Madera Ranchos) 24:48.7 8:16
203 Sarah Johnson Sr Pittsburg 25:19.7 8:27
204 Corina Dominguez Fr Pittsburg 25:21.1 8:27
205 Isabella Martinez Fr Concord 25:29.7 8:30
206 Amaya Manzano So Liberty (Madera Ranchos) 25:31.7 8:31
207 Nevina Mena Jr Antioch 25:32.8 8:31
208 Katie Leong Jr Berean Christian 25:41.3 8:34
209 Dara Kazmierowski Jr Miramonte 25:51.1 8:37
210 Sarah Burnick Sr Miramonte 26:10.2 8:43
211 Katerina Galli So Antioch 26:36.9 8:52
212 Savannah Pecknold Jr Heritage (Brentwood) 26:45.9 8:55
213 Larissa Beauchamp So Mira Loma 27:30.7 9:10
214 Arianna Ong Jr Mira Loma 27:43.8 9:15
215 Amanda Andriessen Sr Mira Loma 27:57.8 9:19
216 Myrthe Stalenhoef Sr Mira Loma 28:58.4 9:39
217 Amanda Vega So California School for the De 29:04.4 9:41
218 Sammi Kotta Sr Concord 30:06 10:02
219 Trinity Kirkland Jr California School for the De 35:56.7 11:59
220 Kenasia Brown So California School for the De 40:08.9 13:23
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Granada
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:29
92:50
18:34
6:11
39 Colleen Mccandle
Jr
18:04
6:01
1
Kinga Bihari
Jr
18:07
6:02
2
Gracie Dupuis
Jr
18:27
6:09
4
Kalea Bartolot
Jr
18:39
6:13
8
Isabella Romero
Jr
19:33
6:31
24
Kaylie Lawsen
Jr
19:58
6:39
37
Paula Leigh
So
20:22
6:47
57
2 Campolindo
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:04
96:17
19:15
6:25
112 Jenna Miles
Sr
18:11
6:04
3
Isabella Chao
Sr
18:33
6:11
6
Paloma Hancock
So
19:38
6:33
27
Alicia Hober
So
19:40
6:33
28
Ellie Guthrie
So
20:15
6:45
48
Jessie Foxworth
Sr
20:16
6:45
50
Chloe Guthrie
Jr
21:34
7:11
117
3 Amador Valley
8-6-6-4-3
Gap: 1:07
98:44
19:45
6:35
156 Juliette Fletcher
Sr
19:06
6:22
13
Becky Laurence
Jr
19:31
6:30
23
Derica Su
So
19:54
6:38
35
Surabhi Kumar
Jr
20:01
6:40
39
Ashley Baudin
Jr
20:12
6:44
46
Isabelle Smedley
Jr
20:59
7:00
83
Kaitlin Cartwrig
Sr
21:02
7:01
87
4 Vacaville
3-4-3-3-4
Gap: 1:54
98:25
19:41
6:34
164 Gabriela Hernande
Jr
18:33
6:11
5
Jaxin Woodward
Jr
19:31
6:30
22
Allie Tigert
Jr
19:36
6:32
25
Lauren Roe
Jr
20:20
6:47
53
Emma Digman
Sr
20:26
6:49
59
Madelein Malone
Sr
20:37
6:52
65
Stella Sisneros
Sr
20:52
6:57
77
5 Woodcreek
9-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:28
99:04
19:49
6:36
177 Lisa Irvine
So
19:08
6:23
14
Samantha Barry
So
19:16
6:25
15
Annika Mellquis
Sr
19:47
6:36
33
Claire Tami
Sr
20:18
6:46
51
Lilly Gregg
So
20:36
6:52
64
Camryn Blankens
Jr
20:40
6:53
69
Abigail Farr
So
20:53
6:58
78
6 San Ramon Valley
4-3-4-6-6
Gap: 2:18
98:51
19:46
6:35
198 Emma Tavella
Jr
18:36
6:12
7
Amanda Olla
Sr
18:47
6:16
10
Mia Yancich
Sr
20:08
6:43
43
Molly Neach
Sr
20:25
6:48
58
Grace Coleman
So
20:54
6:58
80
Claire Davalle
So
21:19
7:06
100




7 Monte Vista
6-8-7-7-7
Gap: 2:15
100:20
20:04
6:41
235 Kelli Wilson
So
18:55
6:18
11
Alex Wilson
Sr
19:41
6:34
29
Karalyn Sawchuk
Sr
20:13
6:44
47
Sidney Isom
Jr
20:21
6:47
54
Olivia Bame
Sr
21:10
7:03
94
Nicole Leung
So
21:17
7:06
99
Josephin Lee
So
21:20
7:07
101
8 North Medford
16-13-9-8-8
Gap: 1:25
101:02
20:12
6:44
243 Victoria Messer
Sr
19:42
6:34
30
Claire Ebert
Sr
19:57
6:39
36
Emily Nash
Fr
20:06
6:42
42
Mj Hamilton
Sr
20:10
6:43
44
Sarah Krick
Jr
21:07
7:02
91
Ada Ebert
So
22:34
7:31
143




9 Poly (Long Beach)
5-10-8-9-9
Gap: 2:52
101:16
20:15
6:45
284 Leslie Diaz
Sr
18:42
6:14
9
Olivia Boyce
Fr
20:00
6:40
38
Sydney Carlson
Jr
20:19
6:46
52
Fiona O'leary
Sr
20:41
6:54
70
Lexi Reker
Sr
21:34
7:11
115
Aislinn Bautista
So
21:35
7:12
118
Katie Lim
Jr
21:55
7:18
127
10 Carondelet
14-11-10-10-10
Gap: 2:02
102:29
20:30
6:50
325 Clare Schumann
Sr
19:24
6:28
20
Sofia Green
Jr
19:43
6:34
31
Kelsey Dempsey
Sr
20:32
6:51
61
Liza Richards
Sr
21:24
7:08
105
Taryn Cunningh
Jr
21:26
7:09
108
Kasey Demaria
Sr
21:34
7:11
114
Dana Cross
Jr
21:34
7:11
116
11 Dougherty Valley
17-16-14-12-11
Gap: 1:19
103:09
20:38
6:53
338 Aushmith Grewal
Jr
19:53
6:38
34
Eliza Choo
Fr
20:15
6:45
49
Aesha Valia
So
20:37
6:52
66
Sofia Cuevas
Jr
21:10
7:03
93
Sameen Andar
Fr
21:13
7:04
96
Puja Oak
So
23:03
7:41
153




12 Las Lomas
10-12-13-11-12
Gap: 2:14
103:01
20:36
6:52
348 Veronica Towle
Jr
19:17
6:26
16
Sophia Ciotola
Sr
20:03
6:41
41
Samantha Melin
Fr
20:59
7:00
84
Angel Zhong
Jr
21:11
7:04
95
Ali Heitmann
Jr
21:30
7:10
112
Erica Dungo
Jr
21:37
7:12
119
Tara Bradley
Jr
22:05
7:22
135
13 Clayton Valley
7-9-11-13-13
Gap: 2:52
103:34
20:43
6:54
379 Samantha Schauman
Fr
19:03
6:21
12
Kelly Osterkam
Sr
19:45
6:35
32
Cassie Bizicki
Sr
20:56
6:59
81
Alex Martinez
So
21:55
7:18
126
Sierra Lofgren
Jr
21:55
7:18
128
Serena Connel
So
22:05
7:22
136
Angelee Dubnoff
Jr
23:11
7:44
156
14 California (San Ramon)
11-7-12-14-14
Gap: 2:43
103:55
20:47
6:56
390 Alyssa Brewer
Sr
19:20
6:27
17
Kayla Neumann
Sr
19:29
6:30
21
Mia Marsh
So
21:03
7:01
88
Madelein Liem
Fr
22:00
7:20
130
Madison Wilson
So
22:03
7:21
134
Faith Johnson
So
22:26
7:29
141
Layla Duran-ja
Fr
23:25
7:48
162
15 College Park
12-14-16-15-15
Gap: 3:15
104:48
20:58
6:59
409 Emily Orellana
Sr
19:24
6:28
18
Kylie Tseng
Jr
20:21
6:47
56
Julia Parks
Sr
20:58
6:59
82
Emma Swanson
Sr
21:26
7:09
107
Tayler Hall
Jr
22:39
7:33
146
Kristin Joo
Sr
23:21
7:47
161




16 Bishop O'Dowd
15-17-15-16-16
Gap: 4:06
106:16
21:15
7:05
441 Isabella Brusco
Jr
19:36
6:32
26
Jeneva Toolajia
Jr
20:32
6:51
62
Kalea Fong
So
20:34
6:51
63
Maeve Kelly
Sr
21:52
7:17
122
Cecelia Garofoli
Sr
23:42
7:54
168
Elise Cypher
Jr
24:46
8:15
184




17 McClatchy
18-18-18-17-17
Gap: 2:00
105:44
21:09
7:03
460 Ashley Reid
Sr
20:02
6:41
40
Julia Hecky
Fr
20:51
6:57
75
Sophia Deboer
Sr
21:21
7:07
102
Megan Poon
Jr
21:28
7:09
110
Camille Combrink
So
22:02
7:21
133
Quincy Johnston
Jr
22:54
7:38
150
Paige Anderson
Jr
23:54
7:58
173
18 Foothill (Pleasanton)
28-24-22-19-18
Gap: 1:02
106:32
21:18
7:06
500 Ella Jacobson
Sr
20:59
7:00
85
Jasmine Loo
Sr
21:04
7:01
89
Haven Decker
So
21:13
7:04
97
Hailey Hayes
So
21:14
7:05
98
Kate Battagli
Jr
22:01
7:20
131
Samantha Symons
So
23:06
7:42
155
Andrea Blanco
Jr
23:50
7:57
172
19 Sacred Heart Prep
13-15-17-18-19
Gap: 4:09
108:02
21:36
7:12
508 Luci Lambert
Fr
19:24
6:28
19
Brooke Whitcomb
Sr
20:27
6:49
60
Keemya Bashiri
Jr
21:21
7:07
103
Ingrid Corrigan
Jr
23:17
7:46
159
Grace Johnson
Jr
23:33
7:51
167
Maddy Lee
So
24:29
8:10
179




20 Milpitas
23-21-21-22-20
Gap: 1:49
107:46
21:33
7:11
541 Melissa Nunes
So
20:42
6:54
71
Jessica Nguyen
So
20:54
6:58
79
Arielle Valera
Fr
21:41
7:14
120
Mannat Gill
So
21:58
7:19
129
Nicole Alle
Fr
22:31
7:30
142
Stephani Mancilla
So
22:37
7:32
145
Grace Chang
Sr
22:50
7:37
149
21 Salinas
20-20-20-21-21
Gap: 2:33
108:24
21:41
7:14
548 Isabelle Torres
Sr
20:21
6:47
55
Arshdeep Bains
Sr
21:10
7:03
92
Gezelle Vilanuev
So
21:24
7:08
106
Nicole Gorczyca
Jr
22:35
7:32
144
Emma Baucom
Jr
22:54
7:38
151








22 St. Francis
21-22-23-24-22
Gap: 1:32
107:48
21:34
7:11
549 Erica Cradeur
Sr
20:38
6:53
67
Cassidy Lourim
Jr
21:06
7:02
90
Teresa Lee
Sr
21:52
7:17
123
Morgan Watson
Jr
22:02
7:21
132
Grace Rogers
Jr
22:11
7:24
137
Amanda Sieverts
Jr
22:20
7:27
138
Isabella Rudis
Sr
23:44
7:55
169
23 Inderkum
19-19-19-20-23
Gap: 3:05
108:55
21:47
7:16
551 Caitlyn Butler
Sr
20:10
6:43
45
Elizabet Silvey
Jr
21:02
7:01
86
Anna Nicholas
Fr
21:30
7:10
111
Megan Fenner
Fr
22:59
7:40
152
Veda Fanning
So
23:15
7:45
157








24 Redwood (Larkspur)
22-23-24-23-24
Gap: 2:48
108:55
21:47
7:16
575 Tyler Woods
So
20:39
6:53
68
Lauren Steele
So
21:22
7:07
104
Sophia Mcwhorte
Sr
21:33
7:11
113
Lucie James
Jr
21:55
7:18
125
Neva Legallet
Jr
23:27
7:49
165
Jacqueli Massey-b
Sr
24:03
8:01
174




25 Lowell
24-25-25-25-25
Gap: 3:40
111:21
22:16
7:25
637 Alyssa Young
Sr
20:43
6:54
72
Paloma Suarez-d
Fr
21:26
7:09
109
Emi Steedman
So
22:24
7:28
139
Charlott Greenhil
Jr
22:25
7:28
140
Elena Cawthon
Sr
24:23
8:08
177
Michelle Wong
So
24:42
8:14
181




26 Heritage (Brentwood)
27-28-27-26-26
Gap: 2:35
114:17
22:51
7:37
721 Cori Flores
Jr
20:52
6:57
76
Jenna Walton
Jr
23:16
7:45
158
Marlene Caballer
Sr
23:17
7:46
160
Emma Marquez
Jr
23:25
7:48
163
Cydnie Atkinson
Sr
23:27
7:49
164
Savannah Pecknold
Jr
26:46
8:55
193




27 Miramonte
26-26-26-27-27
Gap: 5:21
119:23
23:53
7:58
758 Beatrice Whitaker
So
20:50
6:57
74
Colette Kimura
So
21:49
7:16
121
Skylar Barnes
Sr
24:43
8:14
182
Dara Kazmiero
Jr
25:51
8:37
190
Sarah Burnick
Sr
26:10
8:43
191








28 Liberty (Madera Ranchos)
25-27-28-28-28
Gap: 4:05
116:58
23:24
7:48
760 Sophia Napier
So
20:44
6:55
73
Matison Mccombs
Jr
22:43
7:34
147
Madison Bento
So
24:04
8:01
175
Brianna Burgess
Jr
24:39
8:13
180
Aaliyah Montemay
So
24:49
8:16
185
Amaya Manzano
So
25:32
8:31
188




29 Antioch
29-29-29-29-29
Gap: 4:44
119:50
23:58
7:59
807 Lilliana Sandoval
Jr
21:53
7:18
124
Brooke Killips
So
22:43
7:34
148
Jenna Salas
Sr
23:05
7:42
154
Nevina Mena
Jr
25:33
8:31
189
Katerina Galli
So
26:37
8:52
192








30 Pittsburg
31-30-31-30-30
Gap: 1:35
122:58
24:36
8:12
897 Evelyn Silva
So
23:46
7:55
170
Yessenia Flores
Jr
23:46
7:55
171
Jessica- Hanners
Sr
24:45
8:15
183
Sarah Johnson
Sr
25:20
8:27
186
Corina Domingue
Fr
25:21
8:27
187








31 Mira Loma
30-31-30-31-31
Gap: 4:17
127:23
25:29
8:30
909 Annamari Solorzan
Jr
23:27
7:49
166
Reese Farrell
Jr
24:17
8:06
176
Maddison Monical
Sr
24:24
8:08
178
Larissa Beaucham
So
27:31
9:10
194
Arianna Ong
Jr
27:44
9:15
195
Amanda Andriess
Sr
27:58
9:19
196
Myrthe Stalenho
Sr
28:58
9:39
197
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Makenna Curran So San Ramon Valley 13:18.4 6:39
2 Elizabeth Matos Jr Poly (Long Beach) 14:09.1 7:05
3 Chelsea Crim Sr Poly (Long Beach) 14:18 7:09
4 Carmen Monroe-watts Jr Redwood (Larkspur) 14:21.6 7:11
5 Chloe Fuson So Poly (Long Beach) 14:22.3 7:11
6 Kelly Weihrauch Jr Poly (Long Beach) 14:28.3 7:14
7 Amber Reyes Sr Poly (Long Beach) 14:29 7:15
8 Mimi Cloke Jr Poly (Long Beach) 14:36.2 7:18
9 Laura Yontz So Poly (Long Beach) 14:36.6 7:18
10 Mariflor Jimenez Jr Poly (Long Beach) 14:42.2 7:21
11 Malia Michelsen So Poly (Long Beach) 14:43 7:22
12 Julia Solano Sr Poly (Long Beach) 14:43.2 7:22
13 Ariel Ragona So Carondelet 14:48.2 7:24
14 Heather Ding Fr San Ramon Valley 14:50.1 7:25
15 Alyssa Montanez Jr California (San Ramon) 14:52.7 7:26
16 Katelyn Currie Jr Poly (Long Beach) 14:52.9 7:26
17 Giovanna Rudis Fr St. Francis 14:58.9 7:29 1/14 1/21 6/25 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
18 Maya Sotelo Jr Liberty 14:59.7 7:30
19 Waverly Wilson Fr Granada 15:02.1 7:31
20 Rachel Sabbe Fr San Ramon Valley 15:04.1 7:32
21 Megan Lum Jr Dougherty Valley 15:10.7 7:35
22 Chloe Morris Fr San Ramon Valley 15:13.8 7:37
23 Lilly Cloutier So Foothill (Pleasanton) 15:14.3 7:37
24 Tia Stout So San Ramon Valley 15:15.6 7:38
25 Dounya Besh Sr Foothill (Pleasanton) 15:16.4 7:38
26 Lauren Saulsbury Fr San Ramon Valley 15:18.6 7:39
27 Madeline Hill So El Cerrito 15:21.2 7:41
28 Ysabel Yu Jr Dougherty Valley 15:23.3 7:42
29 Olivia Henry So San Ramon Valley 15:24.7 7:42
30 Lauren Walrond Sr Liberty 15:28.5 7:44
31 Sicilia Oseguera Fr Vacaville 15:30.4 7:45
32 Lexi Ketron Jr College Park 15:31 7:46
33 Fiona Quimby Sr Campolindo 15:34 7:47
34 Iris Hur Fr Foothill (Pleasanton) 15:36.3 7:48
35 Lena Schorkopf So Las Lomas 15:37.5 7:49
36 Aiden Mcalister So San Ramon Valley 15:38.7 7:49
37 Jennifer Stauber Fr San Ramon Valley 15:41.2 7:51
38 Abigail Shannon So Redwood (Larkspur) 15:42 7:51
39 Lauren Rivera Fr Carondelet 15:42.9 7:51
40 Avalon Lucas Fr Foothill (Pleasanton) 15:44 7:52
41 Isabella Herbek So San Ramon Valley 15:44.2 7:52
42 Jojo Flower Fr Campolindo 15:46.1 7:53
43 Sophie Doerfert So Vacaville 15:48.2 7:54
44 Olwen Meritt Fr Bishop O'Dowd 15:48.3 7:54
45 Madeleine Gurich So Archbishop Mitty 15:48.4 7:54
46 Lyndsay Earl Jr San Ramon Valley 15:50.3 7:55
47 Saara Kriplani Fr Granada 15:51.1 7:56
48 Camille Bisson Jr Foothill (Pleasanton) 15:53 7:57
49 Siena Gunari Jr San Ramon Valley 15:54.9 7:57
50 Ananya Goyal Sr Dougherty Valley 15:56.3 7:58
51 Fiona Debernardi Sr Foothill (Pleasanton) 15:58.8 7:59
52 Sarah Bass Fr Granada 16:00 8:00
53 Ashna Valia Jr Dougherty Valley 16:00.8 8:00
54 Margarita Sierra So El Cerrito 16:03.3 8:02
55 Peyton Siville Sr Clayton Valley 16:05.3 8:03
56 Chloe Mckenna Jr San Ramon Valley 16:05.3 8:03
57 Riya Rajani Fr Dougherty Valley 16:05.3 8:03
58 Emily Bartling Jr Las Lomas 16:08.1 8:04
59 Charlotte Till So Las Lomas 16:08.8 8:04
60 Izabella Agraz Fr Campolindo 16:12.7 8:06
61 Kassadi Holloway So Granada 16:14.3 8:07
62 Emersyn White Jr Acalanes 16:14.5 8:07
63 Kyeling Ong Jr California (San Ramon) 16:15.2 8:08
64 Esha Grewal So Dougherty Valley 16:15.6 8:08
65 Lindy Girardelli Sr Granada 16:17.7 8:09
66 Mayah Levy Fr Archbishop Mitty 16:18 8:09
67 Ankushi Dutta Jr Dougherty Valley 16:18.8 8:09
68 Chloe Jopanda Jr Dougherty Valley 16:18.9 8:09
69 Haley Lewsey Sr Dougherty Valley 16:19.9 8:10
70 Miranda Legate So California (San Ramon) 16:20.3 8:10
71 Bella Defreitas Fr Carondelet 16:20.8 8:10
72 Lily Carbullido So Redwood (Larkspur) 16:21.1 8:11
73 Cameron Perez So Foothill (Pleasanton) 16:22.8 8:11
74 Emily Jajey Fr San Ramon Valley 16:23 8:12
75 Samikshya Dhungana Sr Dougherty Valley 16:23.5 8:12
76 Nicole Strub Jr Redwood (Larkspur) 16:23.7 8:12
77 Kaylee Coleman Fr Vacaville 16:24.4 8:12
78 Ruth Abranches So Carondelet 16:26.1 8:13
79 Melanie Holst Sr McClatchy 16:36.1 8:18
80 Ella Adamson So St. Francis 16:36.4 8:18 2/14 6/21 15/25
81 Breanna Kim So Las Lomas 16:36.8 8:18
82 Segolen Plihon So San Ramon Valley 16:37.1 8:19
83 Sierra Bronk So Vacaville 16:37.4 8:19
84 Vivian Smith So Archbishop Mitty 16:37.7 8:19
85 Siena Vincent Fr St. Francis 16:37.9 8:19 3/14 7/21 13/25
86 Vasvi Patel So Granada 16:38.6 8:19
87 Katie Baker Sr Redwood (Larkspur) 16:41 8:21
88 Nava Kohn So Redwood (Larkspur) 16:41 8:21
89 Karla Cardinal Sr Vacaville 16:42.3 8:21
90 Zoe Davis-watkins So Antioch 16:43.3 8:22
91 Grace Davalle Fr San Ramon Valley 16:43.4 8:22
92 Madison Singley So Foothill (Pleasanton) 16:44 8:22
93 Jasmine Darvish Sr McClatchy 16:46.8 8:23
94 Molly Maclaren Fr Granada 16:47.2 8:24
95 Avangeline Hall Fr Granada 16:47.5 8:24
96 Bella Mercurio Sr Clayton Valley 16:49.7 8:25
97 Megan Sechler Fr Las Lomas 16:51.2 8:26
98 Sarah Baxter Sr Amador Valley 16:52.2 8:26
99 Sophia Jones Fr St. Francis 16:52.5 8:26 4/14 10/21 10/22
100 Emilee Jauregui Sr Vacaville 16:53.2 8:27
101 Sydney Stanton Sr Liberty 16:53.8 8:27
102 Juliette Ross So Carondelet 16:54.8 8:27
103 Lauren Bertha Fr San Ramon Valley 16:55.3 8:28
104 Makayla Perez So Carondelet 16:55.3 8:28
105 Elena Moorehead Fr St. Francis 16:55.7 8:28 5/14 11/21 10/21
106 Keyana Bahadori So Foothill (Pleasanton) 16:56.4 8:28
107 Robin Oh So Monte Vista 16:58 8:29
108 Sanjana Bhanvadia So Granada 16:59.5 8:30
109 Keri Chen So Monte Vista 16:59.8 8:30
110 Annie Morris Fr Clayton Valley 17:01.3 8:31
111 Maryn Graskey Sr McClatchy 17:02.8 8:31
112 Elizabeth Benavidez Jr Clayton Valley 17:03.9 8:32
113 Meghan Ladd So St. Francis 17:05.5 8:33 6/14 12/21 9/19
114 Olivia Hom Jr Campolindo 17:06.6 8:33
115 Kina Atkin-yamaguchi Fr Foothill (Pleasanton) 17:07 8:34
116 Caitlin Ramayrat So Carondelet 17:07 8:34
117 Madison Hickey Fr San Ramon Valley 17:07.4 8:34
118 Delaney Lynch Fr San Ramon Valley 17:07.5 8:34
119 Madison Heath Fr El Cerrito 17:11.9 8:36
120 Isabelle Norton Sr California (San Ramon) 17:12.7 8:36
121 Mia Kottgen So Las Lomas 17:13.6 8:37
122 Mary Bridget Gallagher So Carondelet 17:14.2 8:37
123 Maddie Thomas Sr Vacaville 17:15.1 8:38
124 Daniela Eckermann Fr Granada 17:15.5 8:38
125 Emma Rivielle Jr Monte Vista 17:16.9 8:38
126 Fatou Miknas Jr Campolindo 17:17.8 8:39
127 Mimi Mele Fr Las Lomas 17:20.5 8:40
128 Sofi Iantorno Fr Las Lomas 17:20.8 8:40
129 Jessica Jimenez Sr McClatchy 17:21 8:41
130 Rosemarie Crowe Fr Miramonte 17:22.1 8:41
131 Brooke Nissen Jr Las Lomas 17:22.1 8:41
132 Genevieve Schweitzer Fr El Cerrito 17:26.2 8:43
133 Fiona Leber Jr Clayton Valley 17:26.3 8:43
134 Brianna Paclebar Sr Las Lomas 17:27.4 8:44
135 Mia Yamagiwa Fr Archbishop Mitty 17:28.1 8:44
136 Sachi Powelson Jr Carondelet 17:28.2 8:44
137 Kathleen Stein Sr Carondelet 17:28.6 8:44
138 Olivia Rokhsar Fr El Cerrito 17:31.8 8:46
139 Emmy Dunn Fr Carondelet 17:32.4 8:46
140 Selina Psalia So Vacaville 17:33.5 8:47
141 Melody Adly Fr Las Lomas 17:34.6 8:47
142 Sophia Valentino Sr Vacaville 17:35 8:48
143 Mia Herrerias So Carondelet 17:37.2 8:49
144 Kate Stenger Fr Acalanes 17:39.6 8:50
145 Isabella Gonzalez So Acalanes 17:42.9 8:51
146 Elle Esquer So Campolindo 17:44.3 8:52
147 Alicia Catalan Fr El Cerrito 17:44.9 8:52
148 Rhiannon Murray So Las Lomas 17:45.5 8:53
149 Maddie Martinucci Jr Las Lomas 17:47.1 8:54
150 Jenna Pimenta Fr St. Francis 17:47.1 8:54 7/14 14/21 9/15
151 Lydia Zertuche Fr Archbishop Mitty 17:47.4 8:54
152 Audrey Dawson So Las Lomas 17:47.9 8:54
153 Kiera Brook So California (San Ramon) 17:49.4 8:55
154 Ramani Akkati So Mira Loma 17:49.8 8:55
155 Jessie Plascencia Sr Las Lomas 17:51 8:56
156 Sierra Barnes So Miramonte 17:54.2 8:57
157 Sophia Boehler Jr California (San Ramon) 17:54.8 8:57
158 Madeline Khawja Fr Monte Vista 17:56.2 8:58
159 Dalena Pham Fr College Park 17:58.7 8:59
160 Florence Duff Fr El Cerrito 17:59.1 9:00
161 Maddy Westover Fr Miramonte 17:59.1 9:00
162 Monica Antonio So Carondelet 18:01.8 9:01
163 Kay Lowry Fr Carondelet 18:02.7 9:01
164 Olivia Walbeck So St. Francis 18:02.9 9:01 8/14 15/21 9/12 16:54 16:54 16:54
165 Georgia Carpenter So Acalanes 18:04.3 9:02
166 Kylia Vanhorn Sr Foothill (Pleasanton) 18:05.7 9:03
167 Ciara Colgan So St. Francis 18:07 9:04 9/14 16/21 9/12
168 Olivia Pinto So Carondelet 18:09.9 9:05
169 Tori Wang So Acalanes 18:10.4 9:05
170 Julia Oertli Fr Carondelet 18:11.2 9:06
171 Addison Eves Fr San Ramon Valley 18:12.2 9:06
172 Mikayla Nackford Jr Clayton Valley 18:12.8 9:06
173 Hannah Kim Fr College Park 18:14.4 9:07
174 Grace Aguirre Jr College Park 18:17.8 9:09
175 Hailey Lacher-koch Fr Las Lomas 18:18.7 9:09
176 Summer Helvey Fr Acalanes 18:18.9 9:09
177 Helen Finn So Las Lomas 18:19 9:09
178 Rose Goyette Fr St. Francis 18:22 9:11 10/14 17/21 8/12
179 Angelina Jensen Fr McClatchy 18:22.2 9:11
180 Ella Tillmann Fr Archbishop Mitty 18:25.3 9:13
181 Selena Bernal Fr Carondelet 18:29.1 9:15
182 Grace Thompson Jr San Ramon Valley 18:29.2 9:15
183 Audrey Kaplan Jr Las Lomas 18:30.6 9:15
184 Lauren Stenger Fr Acalanes 18:31.5 9:16
185 Nicole Mcgowan Jr Carondelet 18:33.3 9:17
186 Katie Strohmeyer Fr Campolindo 18:33.4 9:17
187 Jacqueline Radding So Monte Vista 18:34.2 9:17
188 Bella Silva So St. Francis 18:34.3 9:17 11/14 18/21 6/9
189 Kally Cunningham Sr College Park 18:35.7 9:18
190 Rachana Baskar Jr Amador Valley 18:38.5 9:19
191 Anna Stoutt So San Ramon Valley 18:39.8 9:20
192 Ariella Stewart Jr Granada 18:41.7 9:21
193 Alexis Garibaldi Fr Vacaville 18:42.1 9:21
194 Allison Munden Sr Carondelet 18:44 9:22
195 Madison Greenwood So Las Lomas 18:44.3 9:22
196 Olivia Marquez So Las Lomas 18:45.6 9:23
197 Michaela Bacon Fr Carondelet 18:46.8 9:23
198 Sofia Reed Fr Carondelet 18:52.8 9:26
199 Maren Higbee So California (San Ramon) 18:55.1 9:28
200 Chynna Hinrichsen Sr St. Francis 19:03.8 9:32 12/14 19/21 4/6 16:00 16:00 16:00
201 Mae Wilday Jr Miramonte 19:07.8 9:34
202 Michelle Gibson Jr Las Lomas 19:10.3 9:35
203 Melanie Quan Fr Las Lomas 19:14.2 9:37
204 Fiona Mccarthy So San Ramon Valley 19:15.2 9:38
205 Shelby Storey So San Ramon Valley 19:17.1 9:39
206 Jacqueline Wetmore So San Ramon Valley 19:17.1 9:39
207 Anastazia Lopez Fr Campolindo 19:17.2 9:39
208 Kate Siegel Sr Las Lomas 19:18.6 9:39
209 Ali Sanguinetti Jr Amador Valley 19:20.5 9:40
210 Tracy Si So Campolindo 19:21.5 9:41
211 Chloe Schaffel So Campolindo 19:26 9:43
212 Sophia Breslau So St. Francis 19:26 9:43 13/14 20/21 4/5
213 Anna Blatt Jr Campolindo 19:27.5 9:44
214 Emma Kacharmina Sr Acalanes 19:30.8 9:45
215 Alyssa Appel So St. Francis 19:32.3 9:46 14/14 21/21 4/5 21:15
(1:43)
21:15
(1:43)
21:15
(1:43)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
216 Maddie Thaller Fr Vacaville 19:35 9:48
217 Kendall Monkarsh So Campolindo 19:35.9 9:48
218 Addison Mcclun Sr Las Lomas 19:36.2 9:48
219 Isabelle Bermudez Fr Archbishop Mitty 19:40.4 9:50
220 Saisha Jayasuriya Fr California (San Ramon) 19:44.5 9:52
221 Nam-ji Kim Sr Las Lomas 19:45.3 9:53
222 Gabriela Rossetti So Mira Loma 19:47.5 9:54
223 Janelle Mondesir Fr Bishop O'Dowd 19:51.6 9:56
224 Zhanguang Zhou So Acalanes 20:05.1 10:03
225 Rachel Westrup So Mira Loma 20:07.4 10:04
226 Jennifer Fung So Antioch 20:08.7 10:04
227 Daniela Schiavone Fr Vacaville 20:10.9 10:05
228 Alejandra Valdez Jr Vacaville 20:13 10:06
229 Tahla Bahnasy Jr Las Lomas 20:16.9 10:08
230 Kathy Mo So Las Lomas 20:21.4 10:11
231 Yeonhui Park Fr College Park 20:25.2 10:13
232 Chloe Lai Fr Miramonte 20:26.3 10:13
233 Sydney Davis Fr Liberty 20:27 10:14
234 Mikayla Flores Sr Monte Vista 20:32.5 10:16
235 Meagan Snyder Sr Acalanes 20:44.4 10:22
236 Megan Hendrickson Sr Vacaville 21:01 10:31
237 Anastasia Seaway Jr Las Lomas 21:01.5 10:31
238 Mollie Smith Fr Carondelet 21:21.4 10:41
239 Emmeline Sutliff Fr Las Lomas 21:26 10:43
240 Avery Boyken Fr Mira Loma 21:29.6 10:45
241 Miranda Schnier Sr Miramonte 21:56.1 10:58
242 Alexis Rindner Sr Monte Vista 22:01.2 11:01
243 Jillian Knight Fr San Ramon Valley 22:06.7 11:03
244 Farah Bakier So California (San Ramon) 22:13.5 11:07
245 Kiley Soe Fr California (San Ramon) 22:48.4 11:24
246 Sarah Angela Martin Jr Carondelet 23:00.1 11:30
247 Olivia Ducharme So Las Lomas 23:35.8 11:48
248 Emely Gomar So Antioch 23:50.8 11:55
249 Janessa Torres So Carondelet 24:01.1 12:01
250 Leia Auyeung Sr Mira Loma 24:43.1 12:22
251 Sariyah Shabazz Fr Bishop O'Dowd 26:05.2 13:03
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Poly (Long Beach)
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:20
71:47
14:21
7:11
23 Elizabet Matos
Jr
14:09
7:05
2
Chelsea Crim
Sr
14:18
7:09
3
Chloe Fuson
So
14:22
7:11
5
Kelly Weihrauc
Jr
14:28
7:14
6
Amber Reyes
Sr
14:29
7:15
7
Mimi Cloke
Jr
14:36
7:18
8
Laura Yontz
So
14:37
7:18
9
2 San Ramon Valley
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:57
73:42
14:44
7:22
63 Makenna Curran
So
13:18
6:39
1
Heather Ding
Fr
14:50
7:25
11
Rachel Sabbe
Fr
15:04
7:32
15
Chloe Morris
Fr
15:14
7:37
17
Tia Stout
So
15:16
7:38
19
Lauren Saulsbur
Fr
15:19
7:39
21
Olivia Henry
So
15:25
7:42
24
3 Foothill (Pleasanton)
9-4-3-3-3
Gap: 0:39
77:44
15:33
7:46
135 Lilly Cloutier
So
15:14
7:37
18
Dounya Besh
Sr
15:16
7:38
20
Iris Hur
Fr
15:36
7:48
28
Avalon Lucas
Fr
15:44
7:52
32
Camille Bisson
Jr
15:53
7:57
37
Fiona Debernar
Sr
15:59
7:59
39
Cameron Perez
So
16:23
8:11
58
4 Dougherty Valley
8-5-4-4-4
Gap: 0:55
78:36
15:43
7:52
162 Megan Lum
Jr
15:11
7:35
16
Ysabel Yu
Jr
15:23
7:42
23
Ananya Goyal
Sr
15:56
7:58
38
Ashna Valia
Jr
16:01
8:00
41
Riya Rajani
Fr
16:05
8:03
44
Esha Grewal
So
16:16
8:08
51
Ankushi Dutta
Jr
16:19
8:09
54
5 Granada
7-7-5-5-5
Gap: 1:16
79:25
15:53
7:57
190 Waverly Wilson
Fr
15:02
7:31
14
Saara Kriplani
Fr
15:51
7:56
36
Sarah Bass
Fr
16:00
8:00
40
Kassadi Holloway
So
16:14
8:07
48
Lindy Girardel
Sr
16:18
8:09
52
Vasvi Patel
So
16:39
8:19
68
Molly Maclaren
Fr
16:47
8:24
73
6 Redwood (Larkspur)
3-3-6-6-6
Gap: 2:19
79:29
15:54
7:57
219 Carmen Monroe-w
Jr
14:22
7:11
4
Abigail Shannon
So
15:42
7:51
30
Lily Carbulli
So
16:21
8:11
57
Nicole Strub
Jr
16:24
8:12
59
Katie Baker
Sr
16:41
8:21
69
Nava Kohn
So
16:41
8:21
70




7 Carondelet
4-6-7-7-7
Gap: 2:07
80:13
16:03
8:01
236 Ariel Ragona
So
14:48
7:24
10
Lauren Rivera
Fr
15:43
7:51
31
Bella Defreita
Fr
16:21
8:10
56
Ruth Abranche
So
16:26
8:13
61
Juliette Ross
So
16:55
8:27
78
Makayla Perez
So
16:55
8:28
79
Caitlin Ramayrat
So
17:07
8:34
88
8 Vacaville
11-8-10-8-8
Gap: 1:12
81:03
16:13
8:06
255 Sicilia Oseguera
Fr
15:30
7:45
25
Sophie Doerfert
So
15:48
7:54
34
Kaylee Coleman
Fr
16:24
8:12
60
Sierra Bronk
So
16:37
8:19
65
Karla Cardinal
Sr
16:42
8:21
71
Emilee Jauregui
Sr
16:53
8:27
77
Maddie Thomas
Sr
17:15
8:38
92
9 Las Lomas
14-12-11-8-9
Gap: 1:14
81:22
16:16
8:08
259 Lena Schorkop
So
15:38
7:49
29
Emily Bartling
Jr
16:08
8:04
45
Charlott Till
So
16:09
8:04
46
Breanna Kim
So
16:37
8:18
64
Megan Sechler
Fr
16:51
8:26
75
Mia Kottgen
So
17:14
8:37
91
Mimi Mele
Fr
17:21
8:40
95
10 Campolindo
13-9-8-10-10
Gap: 1:44
81:57
16:23
8:12
288 Fiona Quimby
Sr
15:34
7:47
27
Jojo Flower
Fr
15:46
7:53
33
Izabella Agraz
Fr
16:13
8:06
47
Olivia Hom
Jr
17:07
8:33
87
Fatou Miknas
Jr
17:18
8:39
94
Elle Esquer
So
17:44
8:52
104
Katie Strohmey
Fr
18:33
9:17
125
11 St. Francis
6-13-12-12-11
Gap: 1:57
82:01
16:24
8:12
299 Giovanna Rudis
Fr
14:59
7:29
13
Ella Adamson
So
16:36
8:18
63
Siena Vincent
Fr
16:38
8:19
67
Sophia Jones
Fr
16:53
8:26
76
Elena Moorehea
Fr
16:56
8:28
80
Meghan Ladd
So
17:06
8:33
86
Jenna Pimenta
Fr
17:47
8:54
106
12 California (San Ramon)
5-10-9-11-12
Gap: 2:57
82:30
16:30
8:15
315 Alyssa Montanez
Jr
14:53
7:26
12
Kyeling Ong
Jr
16:15
8:08
50
Miranda Legate
So
16:20
8:10
55
Isabelle Norton
Sr
17:13
8:36
90
Kiera Brook
So
17:49
8:55
108
Sophia Boehler
Jr
17:55
8:57
111
Maren Higbee
So
18:55
9:28
128
13 El Cerrito
10-11-13-13-13
Gap: 2:11
83:34
16:43
8:21
352 Madeline Hill
So
15:21
7:41
22
Margarit Sierra
So
16:03
8:02
42
Madison Heath
Fr
17:12
8:36
89
Geneviev Schweitz
Fr
17:26
8:43
98
Olivia Rokhsar
Fr
17:32
8:46
101
Alicia Catalan
Fr
17:45
8:52
105
Florence Duff
Fr
17:59
9:00
114
14 Archbishop Mitty
15-14-14-14-14
Gap: 1:59
84:00
16:48
8:24
361 Madelein Gurich
So
15:48
7:54
35
Mayah Levy
Fr
16:18
8:09
53
Vivian Smith
So
16:38
8:19
66
Mia Yamagiwa
Fr
17:28
8:44
100
Lydia Zertuche
Fr
17:47
8:54
107
Ella Tillmann
Fr
18:25
9:13
123
Isabelle Bermudez
Fr
19:40
9:50
130
15 Clayton Valley
16-15-15-15-15
Gap: 1:21
84:27
16:53
8:27
384 Peyton Siville
Sr
16:05
8:03
43
Bella Mercurio
Sr
16:50
8:25
74
Annie Morris
Fr
17:01
8:31
83
Elizabet Benavide
Jr
17:04
8:32
85
Fiona Leber
Jr
17:26
8:43
99
Mikayla Nackford
Jr
18:13
9:06
118




16 McClatchy
18-16-16-16-16
Gap: 1:46
86:09
17:14
8:37
436 Melanie Holst
Sr
16:36
8:18
62
Jasmine Darvish
Sr
16:47
8:23
72
Maryn Graskey
Sr
17:03
8:31
84
Jessica Jimenez
Sr
17:21
8:41
96
Angelina Jensen
Fr
18:22
9:11
122








17 Acalanes
17-18-17-18-17
Gap: 1:56
87:52
17:34
8:47
487 Emersyn White
Jr
16:15
8:07
49
Kate Stenger
Fr
17:40
8:50
102
Isabella Gonzalez
So
17:43
8:51
103
Georgia Carpente
So
18:04
9:02
116
Tori Wang
So
18:10
9:05
117
Summer Helvey
Fr
18:19
9:09
121
Lauren Stenger
Fr
18:32
9:16
124
18 Monte Vista
19-19-18-17-18
Gap: 1:36
87:45
17:33
8:47
494 Robin Oh
So
16:58
8:29
81
Keri Chen
So
17:00
8:30
82
Emma Rivielle
Jr
17:17
8:38
93
Madeline Khawja
Fr
17:56
8:58
112
Jacqueli Radding
So
18:34
9:17
126
Mikayla Flores
Sr
20:33
10:16
135
Alexis Rindner
Sr
22:01
11:01
138
19 College Park
12-17-19-19-19
Gap: 3:05
88:38
17:44
8:52
505 Lexi Ketron
Jr
15:31
7:46
26
Dalena Pham
Fr
17:59
8:59
113
Hannah Kim
Fr
18:14
9:07
119
Grace Aguirre
Jr
18:18
9:09
120
Kally Cunningh
Sr
18:36
9:18
127
Yeonhui Park
Fr
20:25
10:13
133




20 Miramonte
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 3:04
92:50
18:34
9:17
585 Rosemari Crowe
Fr
17:22
8:41
97
Sierra Barnes
So
17:54
8:57
110
Maddy Westover
Fr
17:59
9:00
115
Mae Wilday
Jr
19:08
9:34
129
Chloe Lai
Fr
20:26
10:13
134
Miranda Schnier
Sr
21:56
10:58
137




21 Mira Loma
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 6:53
103:57
20:47
10:24
647 Ramani Akkati
So
17:50
8:55
109
Gabriela Rossetti
So
19:48
9:54
131
Rachel Westrup
So
20:07
10:04
132
Avery Boyken
Fr
21:30
10:45
136
Leia Auyeung
Sr
24:43
12:22
139








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Poly (Long Beach)
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:07
73:21
14:40
7:20
15 Mimi Cloke
Jr
14:36
7:18
1
Laura Yontz
So
14:37
7:18
2
Mariflor Jimenez
Jr
14:42
7:21
3
Malia Michelse
So
14:43
7:22
4
Julia Solano
Sr
14:43
7:22
5
Katelyn Currie
Jr
14:53
7:26
6




2 San Ramon Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:26
77:47
15:33
7:47
45 Lauren Saulsbur
Fr
15:19
7:39
7
Olivia Henry
So
15:25
7:42
8
Aiden Mcaliste
So
15:39
7:49
9
Jennifer Stauber
Fr
15:41
7:51
10
Isabella Herbek
So
15:44
7:52
11
Lyndsay Earl
Jr
15:50
7:55
12
Siena Gunari
Jr
15:55
7:57
13
3 Dougherty Valley
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:08
81:37
16:19
8:10
86 Esha Grewal
So
16:16
8:08
15
Ankushi Dutta
Jr
16:19
8:09
16
Chloe Jopanda
Jr
16:19
8:09
17
Haley Lewsey
Sr
16:20
8:10
18
Samikshy Dhungana
Sr
16:24
8:12
20








4 Foothill (Pleasanton)
3-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:08
83:09
16:38
8:19
112 Fiona Debernar
Sr
15:59
7:59
14
Cameron Perez
So
16:23
8:11
19
Madison Singley
So
16:44
8:22
22
Keyana Bahadori
So
16:56
8:28
27
Kina Atkin-ya
Fr
17:07
8:34
30
Kylia Vanhorn
Sr
18:06
9:03
52




5 Granada
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:37
84:28
16:54
8:27
131 Vasvi Patel
So
16:39
8:19
21
Molly Maclaren
Fr
16:47
8:24
23
Avangeli Hall
Fr
16:48
8:24
24
Sanjana Bhanvadi
So
17:00
8:30
28
Daniela Eckerman
Fr
17:16
8:38
35
Ariella Stewart
Jr
18:42
9:21
59




6 Carondelet
7-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:33
86:13
17:15
8:37
171 Makayla Perez
So
16:55
8:28
26
Caitlin Ramayrat
So
17:07
8:34
31
Mary Bridget Gallaghe
So
17:14
8:37
33
Sachi Powelson
Jr
17:28
8:44
40
Kathleen Stein
Sr
17:29
8:44
41
Emmy Dunn
Fr
17:32
8:46
42
Mia Herreria
So
17:37
8:49
46
7 Las Lomas
9-8-8-7-7
Gap: 0:14
86:44
17:21
8:40
182 Mia Kottgen
So
17:14
8:37
32
Mimi Mele
Fr
17:21
8:40
36
Sofi Iantorno
Fr
17:21
8:40
37
Brooke Nissen
Jr
17:22
8:41
38
Brianna Paclebar
Sr
17:27
8:44
39
Melody Adly
Fr
17:35
8:47
44
Rhiannon Murray
So
17:46
8:53
48
8 Vacaville
6-7-7-8-8
Gap: 1:49
87:59
17:36
8:48
207 Emilee Jauregui
Sr
16:53
8:27
25
Maddie Thomas
Sr
17:15
8:38
34
Selina Psalia
So
17:34
8:47
43
Sophia Valentin
Sr
17:35
8:48
45
Alexis Garibald
Fr
18:42
9:21
60
Maddie Thaller
Fr
19:35
9:48
68
Daniela Schiavon
Fr
20:11
10:05
72
9 St. Francis
8-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:17
89:25
17:53
8:56
237 Meghan Ladd
So
17:06
8:33
29
Jenna Pimenta
Fr
17:47
8:54
49
Olivia Walbeck
So
18:03
9:01
51
Ciara Colgan
So
18:07
9:04
53
Rose Goyette
Fr
18:22
9:11
55
Bella Silva
So
18:34
9:17
58
Chynna Hinrichs
Sr
19:04
9:32
62
10 Campolindo
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 1:42
94:22
18:52
9:26
296 Elle Esquer
So
17:44
8:52
47
Katie Strohmey
Fr
18:33
9:17
57
Anastazi Lopez
Fr
19:17
9:39
63
Tracy Si
So
19:22
9:41
64
Chloe Schaffel
So
19:26
9:43
65
Anna Blatt
Jr
19:28
9:44
66
Kendall Monkarsh
So
19:36
9:48
69
11 Acalanes
12-11-11-11-11
Gap: 2:26
97:11
19:26
9:43
321 Summer Helvey
Fr
18:19
9:09
54
Lauren Stenger
Fr
18:32
9:16
56
Emma Kacharmi
Sr
19:31
9:45
67
Zhanguan Zhou
So
20:05
10:03
71
Meagan Snyder
Sr
20:44
10:22
73








12 California (San Ramon)
11-12-12-12-12
Gap: 4:54
101:36
20:19
10:10
330 Sophia Boehler
Jr
17:55
8:57
50
Maren Higbee
So
18:55
9:28
61
Saisha Jayasuri
Fr
19:45
9:52
70
Farah Bakier
So
22:14
11:07
74
Kiley Soe
Fr
22:48
11:24
75








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Shae Hill Fr Granada 13:21.1 6:41
2 Giorgia Bates So Granada 13:24.8 6:42
3 Nicole Frigon Fr Acalanes 13:34.5 6:47
4 Brooke Eddy Fr Granada 13:39.4 6:50
5 Trinity Tingey Fr San Ramon Valley 13:40.7 6:50
6 Shayleen Araya Fr Granada 13:50.6 6:55
7 Kylie Neubauer Fr Granada 13:58.3 6:59
8 Christina Jones Fr San Ramon Valley 14:00.1 7:00
9 Ella Bernard So Vacaville 14:02.1 7:01
10 Emily Hora So Monte Vista 14:03.5 7:02
11 Sara Galeb-roskopp So Archbishop Mitty 14:05.4 7:03
12 Jasmine Chuey So Liberty 14:07.8 7:04
13 Mina Thompson Fr Granada 14:11.9 7:06
14 Norah Courtney Fr Vacaville 14:17.6 7:09
15 Sophia Piper Fr Carondelet 14:18.4 7:09
16 Brittney Lum So Dougherty Valley 14:18.8 7:09
17 Mia Travis So Campolindo 14:20.4 7:10
18 Emily Martin Fr San Ramon Valley 14:24.3 7:12
19 Amaiah Mcintosh Fr Granada 14:24.8 7:12
20 Sarah Naughten So Campolindo 14:33.1 7:17
21 Catherine Zhang So Campolindo 14:34.9 7:17
22 Kate Concepcion Fr Carondelet 14:38.7 7:19
23 Jessica Ogu So Clayton Valley 14:39.7 7:20
24 Avery Bernard So Vacaville 14:42.2 7:21
25 Lauren Zorovic So California (San Ramon) 14:43.8 7:22
26 Sydney Cohen Fr Foothill (Pleasanton) 14:44.2 7:22
27 Bianca Pierrat So Campolindo 14:47.6 7:24
28 Trinity Ellis Fr Carondelet 14:50.3 7:25
29 Beth Hamalian Fr Acalanes 14:51.2 7:26
30 Olivia Ng So California (San Ramon) 14:51.4 7:26
31 Delaney Allen Fr Redwood (Larkspur) 14:52.8 7:26
32 Olivia He Fr Amador Valley 14:53.2 7:27
33 Binti Sohn Fr Acalanes 14:54.1 7:27
34 Tabitha Bagos So Vacaville 14:57.9 7:29
35 Cassidy Horn Fr Vacaville 14:57.9 7:29
36 Jillian Trilevsky So Carondelet 14:59.3 7:30
37 Michaela Stauber So San Ramon Valley 15:00.8 7:30
38 Megan Seifert So St. Francis 15:02.1 7:31 1/7 2/21 16/25 16:07
(1:05)
16:07
(1:05)
16:07
(1:05)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
39 Elizabeth Coleman Fr San Ramon Valley 15:02.2 7:31
40 Kiara Verdin So Clayton Valley 15:03.6 7:32
41 Sydney Roberts Fr Campolindo 15:03.7 7:32
42 Jessica Rosiak Fr Campolindo 15:04.1 7:32
43 Gracie Woidat Fr Campolindo 15:04.8 7:32
44 Ritika Singh Fr Dougherty Valley 15:08.9 7:34
45 Elizabeth Ericson So Carondelet 15:09.7 7:35
46 Macy Matheny Fr Dougherty Valley 15:09.7 7:35
47 Leah Huizenga Fr Redwood (Larkspur) 15:13.6 7:37
48 Emily Fenner Fr Inderkum 15:16.3 7:38
49 Katie Becker Fr Las Lomas 15:16.7 7:38
50 Molly Chambers Fr St. Francis 15:17.1 7:39 2/7 3/21 11/24
51 Audrey Yancich Fr San Ramon Valley 15:17.9 7:39
52 Miriam Gonzalez So California (San Ramon) 15:19.1 7:40
53 Lily Castro Fr Liberty 15:20.7 7:40
54 Giselle Castaniada So Clayton Valley 15:21.9 7:41
55 Nikita Bondale Fr Amador Valley 15:22.1 7:41
56 Shreya Gupta Fr Archbishop Mitty 15:22.4 7:41
57 Samantha Daniels Fr Bishop O'Dowd 15:25.4 7:43
58 Kaitlyn Sutherland So Las Lomas 15:26.2 7:43
59 Bridget Kemp So St. Francis 15:29.5 7:45 3/7 4/21 10/23 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
60 Katrina Koepke Fr Inderkum 15:34.6 7:47
61 Lainey Djajakusuma Fr Clayton Valley 15:37.7 7:49
62 Ada Zhong So Dougherty Valley 15:39.8 7:50
63 Jessica Boyle So Freedom 15:42.3 7:51
64 Catherine Tate So Las Lomas 15:43 7:52
65 Kaitlin Florczyk Fr Carondelet 15:44.5 7:52
66 Lindie Robertson Fr Vacaville 15:45 7:53
67 Kendall Tish Fr Las Lomas 15:47.1 7:54
68 Tanirika Singh So Dougherty Valley 15:47.8 7:54
69 Sophia Lucido Fr Vacaville 15:48.6 7:54
70 Angely Alas So Clayton Valley 15:48.7 7:54
71 Sona Shridhar So Archbishop Mitty 15:49.6 7:55
72 Megan Sloan Fr Amador Valley 15:52.1 7:56
73 Olivia Romo Fr Monte Vista 15:52.6 7:56
74 Summer Delehanty Fr Las Lomas 15:56.7 7:58
75 Vanessa Bartling Fr Las Lomas 15:57.1 7:59
76 Ritika Mitra So Dougherty Valley 15:57.5 7:59
77 Naomi Friedlander Fr Bishop O'Dowd 16:00.7 8:00
78 Steffie Wong Fr Las Lomas 16:01 8:00
79 Brianna Navarette So Archbishop Mitty 16:06.8 8:03
80 Saarah Vanegas So Clayton Valley 16:09.7 8:05
81 Van-khanh Tran So Archbishop Mitty 16:10.3 8:05
82 Madeleine Hunt Fr Monte Vista 16:10.7 8:05
83 Hannah Butler So Inderkum 16:12.8 8:06
84 Eunice Ho Fr Archbishop Mitty 16:13.7 8:07
85 Gabrielle Low Fr San Ramon Valley 16:14.6 8:07
86 Emily Sverak So Acalanes 16:15.4 8:08
87 Taylor Hill Fr Acalanes 16:15.8 8:08
88 Elise Lee So Archbishop Mitty 16:18.1 8:09
89 Michaela Hoyman Fr Foothill (Pleasanton) 16:19.6 8:10
90 Fatima Suratwala So Amador Valley 16:22 8:11
91 Leah Swain Fr Pittsburg 16:22.4 8:11
92 Nehal Garg Fr Dougherty Valley 16:23.2 8:12
93 Elizabeth Cole So St. Francis 16:24.1 8:12 4/7 5/21 12/22
94 Elizabeth Becker So Miramonte 16:28.2 8:14
95 Athena Davis So Miramonte 16:28.8 8:14
96 Kristen Rood So Carondelet 16:33.6 8:17
97 Marisa Petersen So St. Francis 16:40.9 8:20 5/7 8/21 11/17 16:46
(0:05)
16:46
(0:05)
16:46
(0:05)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
98 Haley Jones So Monte Vista 16:41.4 8:21
99 Madeline Day Fr Foothill (Pleasanton) 16:43.8 8:22
100 Alejandra Mcelroy So Foothill (Pleasanton) 16:45.4 8:23
101 Emma Hinckley Fr Monte Vista 16:46.5 8:23
102 Skylar Strawn So St. Francis 16:48.6 8:24 6/7 9/21 10/14
103 Tanya Martinez So Emery 16:53.5 8:27
104 Sarah Van Loon So California (San Ramon) 17:00.8 8:30
105 Lily O'hare Fr Bishop O'Dowd 17:05 8:33
106 Jermaine Monge So Antioch 17:11.6 8:36
107 Lena Johnson Fr Acalanes 17:14 8:37
108 Kinsey Ybarra So California (San Ramon) 17:16.3 8:38
109 Chloe Brause Fr Monte Vista 17:17.7 8:39
110 Lauren Purcell So Sacred Heart Prep 17:24.2 8:42
111 Jane Brockett Fr Sacred Heart Prep 17:27.6 8:44
112 Emma Daniels So St. Francis 17:32.3 8:46 7/7 13/21 9/11
113 Zoe Mcentee So Liberty 17:42.4 8:51
114 Cindy Lin So Amador Valley 17:42.9 8:51
115 Caroline Gersich Fr Foothill (Pleasanton) 17:44.5 8:52
116 Summer Santich Fr Inderkum 17:50.4 8:55
117 Danielle Coray So Antioch 17:53 8:57
118 Laura Koerner Fr Monte Vista 17:57.8 8:59
119 Luca Gero So Miramonte 18:02.7 9:01
120 Juliet Soohoo So Miramonte 18:09.5 9:05
121 Lauren Brotman Fr Miramonte 18:16.3 9:08
122 Sulema Diaz Fr Freedom 18:35 9:18
123 Osha Quintana So Liberty 18:46.3 9:23
124 Danielle Uwakwe So Antioch 18:49.7 9:25
125 Kaylyn Livaudias So Antioch 18:50.1 9:25
126 Denise Lomeli Fr Pittsburg 18:55.1 9:28
127 Reyna Boyle-cooper Fr Inderkum 18:58.7 9:29
128 Michaela Santos Fr Freedom 19:26.6 9:43
129 Chloe Geron So Sacred Heart Prep 20:29 10:15
130 Sidney Zimmerman So Acalanes 20:48.7 10:24
131 Juliet Vasquez Fr Pittsburg 20:55.9 10:28
132 Anna Lucido So Freedom 21:28.2 10:44
133 Venice Albania So Bishop O'Dowd 21:47.9 10:54
134 Megan Samuli Fr Amador Valley 22:39.5 11:20
135 Maciah Fullwood So Inderkum 23:16.4 11:38
136 Jaqueline Salazar Fr Pittsburg 23:25.7 11:43
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Granada
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:37
68:14
13:39
6:49
20 Shae Hill
Fr
13:21
6:41
1
Giorgia Bates
So
13:25
6:42
2
Brooke Eddy
Fr
13:39
6:50
4
Shayleen Araya
Fr
13:51
6:55
6
Kylie Neubauer
Fr
13:58
6:59
7
Mina Thompson
Fr
14:12
7:06
12
Amaiah Mcintosh
Fr
14:25
7:12
18
2 San Ramon Valley
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:22
72:08
14:26
7:13
102 Trinity Tingey
Fr
13:41
6:50
5
Christin Jones
Fr
14:00
7:00
8
Emily Martin
Fr
14:24
7:12
17
Michaela Stauber
So
15:01
7:30
35
Elizabet Coleman
Fr
15:02
7:31
37
Audrey Yancich
Fr
15:18
7:39
48
Gabriell Low
Fr
16:15
8:07
78
3 Vacaville
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:56
72:58
14:36
7:18
110 Ella Bernard
So
14:02
7:01
9
Norah Courtney
Fr
14:18
7:09
13
Avery Bernard
So
14:42
7:21
23
Tabitha Bagos
So
14:58
7:29
32
Cassidy Horn
Fr
14:58
7:29
33
Lindie Robertso
Fr
15:45
7:53
60
Sophia Lucido
Fr
15:49
7:54
63
4 Campolindo
9-5-4-4-4
Gap: 0:43
73:20
14:40
7:20
120 Mia Travis
So
14:20
7:10
16
Sarah Naughten
So
14:33
7:17
19
Catherin Zhang
So
14:35
7:17
20
Bianca Pierrat
So
14:48
7:24
26
Sydney Roberts
Fr
15:04
7:32
39
Jessica Rosiak
Fr
15:04
7:32
40
Gracie Woidat
Fr
15:05
7:32
41
5 Carondelet
7-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:51
73:56
14:47
7:24
139 Sophia Piper
Fr
14:18
7:09
14
Kate Concepci
Fr
14:39
7:19
21
Trinity Ellis
Fr
14:50
7:25
27
Jillian Trilevsk
So
14:59
7:30
34
Elizabet Ericson
So
15:10
7:35
43
Kaitlin Florczyk
Fr
15:45
7:52
59
Kristen Rood
So
16:34
8:17
88
6 Dougherty Valley
8-8-7-7-6
Gap: 1:29
76:05
15:13
7:37
220 Brittney Lum
So
14:19
7:09
15
Ritika Singh
Fr
15:09
7:34
42
Macy Matheny
Fr
15:10
7:35
44
Ada Zhong
So
15:40
7:50
57
Tanirika Singh
So
15:48
7:54
62
Ritika Mitra
So
15:58
7:59
70
Nehal Garg
Fr
16:23
8:12
84
7 Acalanes
2-4-5-6-7
Gap: 2:41
75:51
15:10
7:35
221 Nicole Frigon
Fr
13:35
6:47
3
Beth Hamalian
Fr
14:51
7:26
28
Binti Sohn
Fr
14:54
7:27
31
Emily Sverak
So
16:15
8:08
79
Taylor Hill
Fr
16:16
8:08
80
Lena Johnson
Fr
17:14
8:37
96
Sidney Zimmerma
So
20:49
10:24
108
8 Clayton Valley
10-9-9-8-8
Gap: 1:09
76:32
15:18
7:39
230 Jessica Ogu
So
14:40
7:20
22
Kiara Verdin
So
15:04
7:32
38
Giselle Castania
So
15:22
7:41
50
Lainey Djajakus
Fr
15:38
7:49
56
Angely Alas
So
15:49
7:54
64
Saarah Vanegas
So
16:10
8:05
73




9 Archbishop Mitty
6-10-10-10-9
Gap: 2:05
77:35
15:31
7:45
274 Sara Galeb-ro
So
14:05
7:03
11
Shreya Gupta
Fr
15:22
7:41
52
Sona Shridhar
So
15:50
7:55
65
Brianna Navarett
So
16:07
8:03
72
Van-khan Tran
So
16:10
8:05
74
Eunice Ho
Fr
16:14
8:07
77
Elise Lee
So
16:18
8:09
81
10 Las Lomas
16-14-14-11-10
Gap: 0:40
78:10
15:38
7:49
286 Katie Becker
Fr
15:17
7:38
46
Kaitlyn Sutherla
So
15:26
7:43
53
Catherin Tate
So
15:43
7:52
58
Kendall Tish
Fr
15:47
7:54
61
Summer Delehant
Fr
15:57
7:58
68
Vanessa Bartling
Fr
15:57
7:59
69
Steffie Wong
Fr
16:01
8:00
71
11 California (San Ramon)
11-7-8-9-11
Gap: 2:33
79:11
15:50
7:55
294 Lauren Zorovic
So
14:44
7:22
24
Olivia Ng
So
14:51
7:26
29
Miriam Gonzalez
So
15:19
7:40
49
Sarah Van Loon
So
17:01
8:30
95
Kinsey Ybarra
So
17:16
8:38
97








12 St. Francis
14-13-11-12-12
Gap: 1:39
78:54
15:47
7:53
311 Megan Seifert
So
15:02
7:31
36
Molly Chambers
Fr
15:17
7:39
47
Bridget Kemp
So
15:30
7:45
54
Elizabet Cole
So
16:24
8:12
85
Marisa Petersen
So
16:41
8:20
89
Skylar Strawn
So
16:49
8:24
94
Emma Daniels
So
17:32
8:46
99
13 Amador Valley
13-12-12-13-13
Gap: 2:50
80:12
16:02
8:01
330 Olivia He
Fr
14:53
7:27
30
Nikita Bondale
Fr
15:22
7:41
51
Megan Sloan
Fr
15:52
7:56
66
Fatima Suratwal
So
16:22
8:11
83
Cindy Lin
So
17:43
8:51
100
Megan Samuli
Fr
22:40
11:20
109




14 Monte Vista
5-11-13-14-14
Gap: 2:43
79:35
15:55
7:57
335 Emily Hora
So
14:04
7:02
10
Olivia Romo
Fr
15:53
7:56
67
Madelein Hunt
Fr
16:11
8:05
75
Haley Jones
So
16:41
8:21
90
Emma Hinckley
Fr
16:47
8:23
93
Chloe Brause
Fr
17:18
8:39
98
Laura Koerner
Fr
17:58
8:59
103
15 Inderkum
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 3:42
83:53
16:47
8:23
385 Emily Fenner
Fr
15:16
7:38
45
Katrina Koepke
Fr
15:35
7:47
55
Hannah Butler
So
16:13
8:06
76
Summer Santich
Fr
17:50
8:55
102
Reyna Boyle-co
Fr
18:59
9:29
107
Maciah Fullwood
So
23:16
11:38
110




16 Foothill (Pleasanton)
12-16-16-16-16
Gap: 3:00
82:18
16:28
8:14
391 Sydney Cohen
Fr
14:44
7:22
25
Michaela Hoyman
Fr
16:20
8:10
82
Madeline Day
Fr
16:44
8:22
91
Alejandr Mcelroy
So
16:45
8:23
92
Caroline Gersich
Fr
17:45
8:52
101








17 Miramonte
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 1:48
87:26
17:29
8:45
488 Elizabet Becker
So
16:28
8:14
86
Athena Davis
So
16:29
8:14
87
Luca Gero
So
18:03
9:01
104
Juliet Soohoo
So
18:10
9:05
105
Lauren Brotman
Fr
18:16
9:08
106








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.