St. Francis Results from the Oakmont Invitational at Maidu Regional Park on 8/26/17

Girls Results and Stats

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Adamson, Ella So F/S 20:36 8:14 2.5 118/187 14/26 31/43 3/4
Appel, Alyssa So F/S 23:37 9:27 2.5 158/187 25/26 42/43 1/1 25:58
(2:21,9.1)
25:58
(2:21,9.1)
25:58
(2:21,9.1)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Bell, Gabby So F/S 23:16 9:18 2.5 150/187 24/26 41/43 1/1 21:35 21:35 21:35 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
Breslau, Sophia So F/S 22:30 9:00 2.5 144/187 22/26 39/43 1/1 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
campbell, Tatiana Fr F/S 24:50 9:56 2.5 168/187 26/26 43/43 1/1
Chambers, Molly Fr F/S 19:31 7:48 2.5 92/187 8/26 25/43 5/10
Cole, Elizabeth So F/S 21:22 8:33 2.5 134/187 19/26 36/43 1/1
Colgan, Ciara So F/S 21:12 8:29 2.5 129/187 18/26 35/43 1/1 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
Cradeur, Erica Sr V 16:12 6:29 2.5 29/142 10/10 10/43 1/1 16:59
(0:47,4.6)
16:59
(0:47,4.6)
16:59
(0:47,4.6)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
Daniels, Emma So F/S 19:55 7:58 2.5 99/187 10/26 27/43 4/6
Debenedetti, Sophie Jr V 15:06 6:02 2.5 5/142 2/10 2/43 1/27 14:59 14:59 14:59 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
Fahey, Madeline Fr F/S 17:38 7:03 2.5 35/187 1/26 16/43 14/24
Goyette, Rose Fr F/S 22:34 9:02 2.5 148/187 23/26 40/43 1/1
Harrison, Grace So JV 16:46 6:42 2.5 1/46 1/7 11/43 1/10 19:22
(2:36,13.4)
19:22
(2:36,13.4)
19:22
(2:36,13.4)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Hekkanen, Hanna Fr V 15:25 6:10 2.5 12/142 7/10 7/43 1/5
Hollenbach, Emma So V 15:12 6:05 2.5 8/142 4/10 4/43 1/21 15:40
(0:28,3.0)
15:40
(0:28,3.0)
15:40
(0:28,3.0)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Jones, Sophia Fr F/S 20:24 8:10 2.5 112/187 11/26 28/43 4/5
Kemp, Bridget So F/S 19:16 7:42 2.5 82/187 6/26 22/43 7/13
Ladd, Meghan So F/S 20:30 8:12 2.5 117/187 13/26 30/43 4/5
Lourim, Cassidy Jr V 16:05 6:26 2.5 25/142 9/10 9/43 1/2 16:13
(0:08,0.8)
16:13
(0:08,0.8)
16:13
(0:08,0.8)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
Lynch, Katie Fr F/S 18:52 7:33 2.5 68/187 3/26 19/43 8/21
Lynch, Noelle Jr V 15:15 6:06 2.5 9/142 5/10 5/43 1/20
McBride, Nicole So V 16:02 6:25 2.5 23/142 8/10 8/43 1/3 17:18
(1:16,7.3)
17:18
(1:16,7.3)
17:18
(1:16,7.3)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Moorehead, Elena Fr F/S 20:24 8:10 2.5 113/187 12/26 29/43 4/5
Nolan, Lauren Sr JV 19:21 7:44 2.5 14/46 7/7 23/43 1/1 19:47
(0:26,2.2)
19:47
(0:26,2.2)
19:47
(0:26,2.2)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
O'Gara, Lilly Fr JV 18:26 7:22 2.5 9/46 6/7 17/43 1/2
Petersen, Marisa So F/S 19:29 7:48 2.5 90/187 7/26 24/43 6/12
Pimenta, Jenna Fr F/S 21:45 8:42 2.5 139/187 20/26 37/43 1/1
Prestwich, Allison Fr JV 17:37 7:03 2.5 5/46 5/7 15/43 1/6 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
Quackenbush, Izabel Fr F/S 19:05 7:38 2.5 75/187 5/26 21/43 8/17
Reyes, Audrey Therese So JV 17:24 6:58 2.5 4/46 4/7 14/43 1/9
Reyna, Alana Sr V 15:16 6:06 2.5 10/142 6/10 6/43 1/11 15:53
(0:37,3.9)
15:53
(0:37,3.9)
15:53
(0:37,3.9)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
Rogers, Grace Jr JV 17:12 6:53 2.5 3/46 3/7 13/43 1/9 17:36
(0:24,2.3)
17:36
(0:24,2.3)
17:36
(0:24,2.3)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Rudis, Giovanna Fr F/S 19:04 7:38 2.5 74/187 4/26 20/43 8/18
Seifert, Megan So F/S 18:35 7:26 2.5 61/187 2/26 18/43 12/24 19:24
(0:49,4.2)
19:24
(0:49,4.2)
19:24
(0:49,4.2)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Silva, Bella So F/S 21:05 8:26 2.5 128/187 17/26 34/43 1/2
Silva, Haley So V 15:06 6:02 2.5 6/142 3/10 3/43 1/23 15:15
(0:09,1.0)
15:15
(0:09,1.0)
15:15
(0:09,1.0)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
Strawn, Skylar So F/S 20:46 8:18 2.5 120/187 15/26 32/43 2/3
Vandegrift, Sydney Sr V 14:25 5:46 2.5 1/142 1/10 1/43 1/29 13:54 13:54 13:54
Venegas, Juliana So F/S 21:02 8:25 2.5 126/187 16/26 33/43 1/3 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
Vincent, Siena Fr F/S 19:42 7:53 2.5 94/187 9/26 26/43 4/6
Walbeck, Olivia So F/S 21:53 8:45 2.5 140/187 21/26 38/43 1/1 19:55 19:55 19:55
Watson, Morgan Jr JV 17:04 6:50 2.5 2/46 2/7 12/43 1/9 16:53 16:53 16:53
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • BP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/20 75:04
0:50
2.5 6:00 5:46 6:06 29 6:00 76:50
(1:46,2.3)
76:50
(1:46,2.3)
74:34 SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR) Sydney Vandegrift (1), Sophie Debenedetti (5), Haley Silva (6), Emma Hollenbach (8), Noelle Lynch (9)
V 2nd 5 1/1 79:00
0:56
2.5 6:19 6:06 6:29 15 6:19 84:07
(5:07,6.1)
84:07
(5:07,6.1)
84:07
(5:07,6.1%)
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Alana Reyna (1), Hanna Hekkanen (2), Nicole McBride (3), Cassidy Lourim (4), Erica Cradeur (5)
JV 1st 5 1/6 86:03
0:51
2.5 6:53 6:42 7:03 15 6:53 99:50
(13:47,13.8)
99:50
(13:47,13.8)
88:08
(2:05,2.4%)
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Grace Harrison (1), Morgan Watson (2), Grace Rogers (3), Audrey Therese Reyes (4), Allison Prestwich (5)
F/S 1st 5 8/17 93:14
1:27
2.5 7:28 7:03 7:38 258 6:29 78:39 78:39 75:54 Madeline Fahey (32), Megan Seifert (52), Katie Lynch (55), Giovanna Rudis (59), Izabel Quackenbush (60)
F/S 2nd 5 4/6 97:53
0:39
2.5 7:50 7:42 7:58 113 7:12 86:33 86:33 86:33 Bridget Kemp (16), Marisa Petersen (22), Molly Chambers (23), Siena Vincent (24), Emma Daniels (28)
F/S 3rd 5 3/3 102:40
0:22
2.5 8:13 8:10 8:18 56 7:53 94:34 94:34 94:34 Sophia Jones (9), Elena Moorehead (10), Meghan Ladd (11), Ella Adamson (12), Skylar Strawn (14)
F/S 4th 5 1/1 106:26
0:43
2.5 8:31 8:25 8:42 15 8:31 98:32 98:32 98:32 Juliana Venegas (1), Bella Silva (2), Ciara Colgan (3), Elizabeth Cole (4), Jenna Pimenta (5)
F/S 5th 5 1/1 113:50
1:44
2.5 9:06 8:45 9:27 15 9:06 103:52 103:52 103:52 Olivia Walbeck (1), Sophia Breslau (2), Rose Goyette (3), Gabby Bell (4), Alyssa Appel (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sydney Vandegrift Sr St. Francis 14:25 5:46 1/10 1/43 1/29 13:54 13:54 13:54
2 Lisa Irvine So Woodcreek 15:01 6:00
3 Rachel Burgoyne Jr Vista Del Lago (Fols... 15:04 6:02
4 Emma Bickford So Rocklin 15:05 6:02
5 Sophie Debenedetti Jr St. Francis 15:06 6:02 2/10 2/43 1/27 14:59 14:59 14:59 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
6 Haley Silva So St. Francis 15:06 6:02 3/10 3/43 1/23 15:15
(0:09)
15:15
(0:09)
15:15
(0:09)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
7 Elana Muzzy Sr Placer 15:10 6:04
8 Emma Hollenbach So St. Francis 15:12 6:05 4/10 4/43 1/21 15:40
(0:28)
15:40
(0:28)
15:40
(0:28)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
9 Noelle Lynch Jr St. Francis 15:15 6:06 5/10 5/43 1/20
10 Alana Reyna Sr St. Francis 15:16 6:06 6/10 6/43 1/11 15:53
(0:37)
15:53
(0:37)
15:53
(0:37)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
11 Kendall O'daniel Jr Vista Del Lago (Fols... 15:21 6:08
12 Hanna Hekkanen Fr St. Francis 15:25 6:10 7/10 7/43 1/5
13 Pearl Burton Jr Rocklin 15:28 6:11
14 Samantha Barry So Woodcreek 15:33 6:13
15 Natasha Evans Jr Vista Del Lago (Fols... 15:36 6:14
16 Avery Lambrite Sr Whitney 15:36 6:14
17 Justine Kanzler Jr McClatchy 15:37 6:15
18 Sara Sabra So Western Sierra Colle... 15:37 6:15
19 Kelsey Roach Fr Pleasant Valley 15:49 6:20
20 Rachael Roach Sr Pleasant Grove 15:50 6:20
21 Lilly Gregg So Woodcreek 15:58 6:23
22 Kathleen Breeze Jr Vista Del Lago (Fols... 15:59 6:24
23 Nicole McBride So St. Francis 16:02 6:25 8/10 8/43 1/3 17:18
(1:16)
17:18
(1:16)
17:18
(1:16)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
24 Sheriane Greene Jr Nevada Union 16:03 6:25
25 Cassidy Lourim Jr St. Francis 16:05 6:26 9/10 9/43 1/2 16:13
(0:08)
16:13
(0:08)
16:13
(0:08)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
26 Ariana Barrett Jr Capital Christian 16:05 6:26
27 Bella Martinez Sr Pleasant Grove 16:06 6:26
28 Azalea Prince So Capital Christian 16:10 6:28
29 Erica Cradeur Sr St. Francis 16:12 6:29 10/10 10/43 1/1 16:59
(0:47)
16:59
(0:47)
16:59
(0:47)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
30 Mia Taylor Jr Granite Bay 16:16 6:30
31 Anna Larson Sr Bear River 16:16 6:30
32 Sophia Lehmer Sr Nevada Union 16:17 6:31
33 Camryn Blankenship Jr Woodcreek 16:18 6:31
34 Meghan Townsley Sr Whitney 16:22 6:33
35 Elle Knorzer Sr Rocklin 16:26 6:34
36 Sierra Hagen Jr Colfax 16:27 6:35
37 Alissa Pessin Jr Del Oro 16:28 6:35
38 Rachel Payan Jr Whitney 16:28 6:35
39 Sarah Craig Sr Casa Roble 16:29 6:36
40 Dara Dado Jr Pleasant Grove 16:29 6:36
41 Marie Navarro Sr Rocklin 16:32 6:37
42 Taylor Jacobs Sr Antelope 16:33 6:37
43 Megan Poon Jr McClatchy 16:34 6:38
44 Kelsey Griffin Jr Placer 16:36 6:38
45 Izzi Reyna Jr Colfax 16:37 6:39
46 Saedy Williamson Jr Lincoln-L 16:39 6:40
47 Mckayla Hodson Jr Folsom 16:42 6:41
48 Mariam Samara Jr Folsom 16:43 6:41
49 Natalie Headrick Fr Capital Christian 16:45 6:42
50 Abigail Farr So Woodcreek 16:46 6:42
51 Elizabeth Bradley Jr Foresthill 16:46 6:42
52 Riley Lasher Jr Placer 16:48 6:43
53 Megan Knudsvig Jr Foresthill 16:50 6:44
54 Jordan Roby So Woodcreek 16:52 6:45
55 Jaycie Sundstrum Sr Central Valley 17:05 6:50
56 Megan Wolfe-polgar Jr Del Oro 17:06 6:50
57 Claire Davidian Jr Granite Bay 17:07 6:51
58 Alyse Sibley Sr Colfax 17:07 6:51
59 Alex Wills Sr Kennedy (Sacramento) 17:09 6:52
60 Brook Watson Jr Center 17:12 6:53
61 Calli Moore Sr Vacaville Christian 17:12 6:53
62 Abigail Jones Jr Placer 17:16 6:54
63 Marissa Heald Jr Del Oro 17:20 6:56
64 Kate Riccardelli Jr Placer 17:21 6:56
65 Brenn Haydon Sr Placer 17:23 6:57
66 Olivia Stauffer Sr Whitney 17:27 6:59
67 Sarah Sanderson Jr Vista Del Lago (Fols... 17:34 7:02
68 Eliza Raya So Casa Roble 17:34 7:02
69 Elizabeth Mercado Sr Pleasant Valley 17:35 7:02
70 Kaylie Pak Jr Pleasant Grove 17:36 7:02
71 Jourdan Henson Jr Rocklin 17:45 7:06
72 Annamarie Solorzano Jr Mira Loma 17:56 7:10
73 Carley Tilley Sr Folsom 18:03 7:13
74 Lexi Robinson Jr Pleasant Valley 18:05 7:14
75 Grace Markel Sr Vista Del Lago (Fols... 18:06 7:14
76 Mikayla Barkve Jr Whitney 18:07 7:15
77 Sydney Walthall Jr McClatchy 18:08 7:15
78 Cate Snedecor Jr Granite Bay 18:10 7:16
79 Katie Misik Sr Granite Bay 18:13 7:17
80 Esmeralda Jimenez Sr McClatchy 18:13 7:17
81 Nayana Singh Fr Rocklin 18:17 7:19
82 Hailey Askew Jr Pleasant Valley 18:19 7:20
83 Meredith Carpenter Jr Foresthill 18:22 7:21
84 Reese Farrell Jr Mira Loma 18:22 7:21
85 Molly Bradshaw Jr Colfax 18:23 7:21
86 Grace Billingsley So Bear River 18:25 7:22
87 Kayla Shaw Sr Casa Roble 18:26 7:22
88 Maddison Monical Sr Mira Loma 18:27 7:23
89 Tara Budge Jr Lincoln-L 18:30 7:24
90 Natalie Jossis Sr Lincoln-L 18:36 7:26
91 Danielle Bello Sr Vista Del Lago (Fols... 18:39 7:28
92 Juliana Reyna Jr Colfax 18:41 7:28
93 Hannah Barton Sr Central Valley 18:43 7:29
94 Sophie Moore Sr Vista Del Lago (Fols... 18:57 7:35
95 Paige Anderson Jr McClatchy 19:00 7:36
96 Rhiannon Repetti Jr Western Sierra Colle... 19:05 7:38
97 Jenessa Cisneros So Del Campo 19:08 7:39
98 Emily Jensen Sr Oakmont 19:14 7:42
99 Megan Filer Sr Capital Christian 19:17 7:43
100 Casey Shaw Sr Casa Roble 19:21 7:44
101 Lexuz Ledezma Jr Lincoln-L 19:25 7:46
102 Brianna Billings So Casa Roble 19:36 7:50
103 Tyler Smith Jr Lincoln-L 19:36 7:50
104 Amanda Andriessen Sr Mira Loma 19:38 7:51
105 Lauren Russell Jr Granite Bay 19:44 7:54
106 Michelle Zhang Sr Center 19:47 7:55
107 Cataline Huestis Fr Center 19:48 7:55
108 Rebecca Sutera Jr Folsom 19:57 7:59
109 Amanda Angel Jr Marysville 20:00 8:00
110 Kassandra Kendall Sr Casa Roble 20:02 8:01
111 Kim Nguyen Jr Oakmont 20:09 8:04
112 Shelby Long So Pleasant Grove 20:26 8:10
113 Marion Semana Jr Pleasant Grove 20:35 8:14
114 Arianna Ong Jr Mira Loma 20:35 8:14
115 Tiana Christensen Sr Vista Del Lago (Fols... 20:43 8:17
116 Rachel Everett Jr Vacaville Christian 20:48 8:19
117 Jessica Leontieff So Center 20:55 8:22
118 Grace Babo Sr Capital Christian 21:04 8:26
119 Lauren Machale Sr Kennedy (Sacramento) 21:08 8:27
120 Kiera Odell So Foresthill 21:08 8:27
121 Hayley Repetti Jr Western Sierra Colle... 21:27 8:35
122 Hazel Merrell Fr Pleasant Valley 21:31 8:36
123 Danayara Hernandez Fr Center 21:44 8:42
124 Sassy Harper Jr Central Valley 21:49 8:44
125 Maizie Frady Sr Casa Roble 21:52 8:45
126 Victoria Weldon So Capital Christian 21:55 8:46
127 Ellie Odell Fr Foresthill 22:26 8:58
128 Hannah Arbabaraghi Sr Vacaville Christian 22:27 8:59
129 Lindsey Dea Jr Kennedy (Sacramento) 22:32 9:01
130 Helen Burch Sr Mira Loma 23:33 9:25
131 Millie Hinson Jr Lincoln-L 23:35 9:26
132 Marin Garrett Jr Lincoln-L 23:35 9:26
133 Sandy Ante' Sr Central Valley 24:01 9:36
134 Kathleen Carter Sr Kennedy (Sacramento) 24:14 9:42
135 Dominique Leibman Jr Western Sierra Colle... 24:27 9:47
136 Olivia Brodmerkle Sr Central Valley 24:31 9:48
137 Evelina Fedchuck Sr Kennedy (Sacramento) 25:02 10:01
138 Ysabella George So Center 25:51 10:20
139 Elena Hall Sr Capital Christian 26:36 10:38
140 Kassidy Johnson So Capital Christian 26:39 10:40
141 Alexis Thorpe Sr Marysville 27:23 10:57
142 Hannah Ziegler Sr Western Sierra Colle... 33:19 13:20
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:50
75:04
15:01
6:00
29 Sydney Vandegri
Sr
14:25
5:46
1
Sophie Debenede
Jr
15:06
6:02
5
Haley Silva
So
15:06
6:02
6
Emma Hollenba
So
15:12
6:05
8
Noelle Lynch
Jr
15:15
6:06
9
Alana Reyna
Sr
15:16
6:06
10
Hanna Hekkanen
Fr
15:25
6:10
12
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Woodcreek
2-3-3-3-2
Gap: 1:45
79:36
15:55
6:22
104 Lisa Irvine
So
15:01
6:00
2
Samantha Barry
So
15:33
6:13
14
Lilly Gregg
So
15:58
6:23
21
Camryn Blankens
Jr
16:18
6:31
27
Abigail Farr
So
16:46
6:42
40
Jordan Roby
So
16:52
6:45
44




3 Vista Del Lago (Fols...
3-2-2-2-3
Gap: 2:30
79:34
15:55
6:22
105 Rachel Burgoyne
Jr
15:04
6:02
3
Kendall O'daniel
Jr
15:21
6:08
11
Natasha Evans
Jr
15:36
6:14
15
Kathleen Breeze
Jr
15:59
6:24
22
Sarah Sanderso
Jr
17:34
7:02
54
Grace Markel
Sr
18:06
7:14
61
Danielle Bello
Sr
18:39
7:28
76
4 Rocklin
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:40
81:16
16:15
6:30
138 Emma Bickford
So
15:05
6:02
4
Pearl Burton
Jr
15:28
6:11
13
Elle Knorzer
Sr
16:26
6:34
29
Marie Navarro
Sr
16:32
6:37
34
Jourdan Henson
Jr
17:45
7:06
58
Nayana Singh
Fr
18:17
7:19
67




5 Placer
5-5-7-7-5
Gap: 2:11
83:11
16:38
6:39
186 Elana Muzzy
Sr
15:10
6:04
7
Kelsey Griffin
Jr
16:36
6:38
36
Riley Lasher
Jr
16:48
6:43
42
Abigail Jones
Jr
17:16
6:54
50
Kate Riccarde
Jr
17:21
6:56
51
Brenn Haydon
Sr
17:23
6:57
52




6 Whitney
6-6-5-5-6
Gap: 2:31
84:00
16:48
6:43
190 Avery Lambrite
Sr
15:36
6:14
16
Meghan Townsley
Sr
16:22
6:33
28
Rachel Payan
Jr
16:28
6:35
31
Olivia Stauffer
Sr
17:27
6:59
53
Mikayla Barkve
Jr
18:07
7:15
62








7 Pleasant Grove
10-6-6-6-7
Gap: 4:36
86:27
17:17
6:55
225 Rachael Roach
Sr
15:50
6:20
20
Bella Martinez
Sr
16:06
6:26
24
Dara Dado
Jr
16:29
6:36
33
Kaylie Pak
Jr
17:36
7:02
57
Shelby Long
So
20:26
8:10
91
Marion Semana
Jr
20:35
8:14
92




8 McClatchy
7-9-10-9-8
Gap: 3:23
87:32
17:30
7:00
260 Justine Kanzler
Jr
15:37
6:15
17
Megan Poon
Jr
16:34
6:38
35
Sydney Walthall
Jr
18:08
7:15
63
Esmerald Jimenez
Sr
18:13
7:17
66
Paige Anderson
Jr
19:00
7:36
79








9 Colfax
13-10-9-10-9
Gap: 2:14
87:15
17:27
6:59
262 Sierra Hagen
Jr
16:27
6:35
30
Izzi Reyna
Jr
16:37
6:39
37
Alyse Sibley
Sr
17:07
6:51
47
Molly Bradshaw
Jr
18:23
7:21
71
Juliana Reyna
Jr
18:41
7:28
77








10 Capital Christian
11-8-8-8-10
Gap: 4:59
89:21
17:52
7:09
263 Ariana Barrett
Jr
16:05
6:26
23
Azalea Prince
So
16:10
6:28
25
Natalie Headrick
Fr
16:45
6:42
39
Megan Filer
Sr
19:17
7:43
81
Grace Babo
Sr
21:04
8:26
95
Victoria Weldon
So
21:55
8:46
103
Elena Hall
Sr
26:36
10:38
115
11 Granite Bay
12-11-12-11-11
Gap: 3:28
89:30
17:54
7:10
288 Mia Taylor
Jr
16:16
6:30
26
Claire Davidian
Jr
17:07
6:51
46
Cate Snedecor
Jr
18:10
7:16
64
Katie Misik
Sr
18:13
7:17
65
Lauren Russell
Jr
19:44
7:54
87








12 Pleasant Valley
9-12-11-12-12
Gap: 5:42
91:19
18:16
7:18
302 Kelsey Roach
Fr
15:49
6:20
19
Elizabet Mercado
Sr
17:35
7:02
56
Lexi Robinson
Jr
18:05
7:14
60
Hailey Askew
Jr
18:19
7:20
68
Hazel Merrell
Fr
21:31
8:36
99








13 Casa Roble
14-14-14-13-13
Gap: 3:07
91:26
18:17
7:19
325 Sarah Craig
Sr
16:29
6:36
32
Eliza Raya
So
17:34
7:02
55
Kayla Shaw
Sr
18:26
7:22
72
Casey Shaw
Sr
19:21
7:44
82
Brianna Billings
So
19:36
7:50
84
Kassandr Kendall
Sr
20:02
8:01
90
Maizie Frady
Sr
21:52
8:45
102
14 Foresthill
16-13-13-14-14
Gap: 5:40
95:32
19:06
7:39
354 Elizabet Bradley
Jr
16:46
6:42
41
Megan Knudsvig
Jr
16:50
6:44
43
Meredith Carpente
Jr
18:22
7:21
69
Kiera Odell
So
21:08
8:27
97
Ellie Odell
Fr
22:26
8:58
104








15 Lincoln-L
15-16-15-15-15
Gap: 2:57
92:46
18:33
7:25
355 Saedy Williams
Jr
16:39
6:40
38
Tara Budge
Jr
18:30
7:24
74
Natalie Jossis
Sr
18:36
7:26
75
Lexuz Ledezma
Jr
19:25
7:46
83
Tyler Smith
Jr
19:36
7:50
85
Millie Hinson
Jr
23:35
9:26
107
Marin Garrett
Jr
23:35
9:26
108
16 Mira Loma
20-18-17-16-16
Gap: 2:39
94:58
19:00
7:36
381 Annamari Solorzan
Jr
17:56
7:10
59
Reese Farrell
Jr
18:22
7:21
70
Maddison Monical
Sr
18:27
7:23
73
Amanda Andriess
Sr
19:38
7:51
86
Arianna Ong
Jr
20:35
8:14
93
Helen Burch
Sr
23:33
9:25
106




17 Center
19-19-19-18-17
Gap: 4:32
99:26
19:53
7:57
420 Brook Watson
Jr
17:12
6:53
49
Michelle Zhang
Sr
19:47
7:55
88
Cataline Huestis
Fr
19:48
7:55
89
Jessica Leontief
So
20:55
8:22
94
Danayara Hernande
Fr
21:44
8:42
100
Ysabella George
So
25:51
10:20
114




18 Western Sierra Colle...
8-15-16-17-18
Gap: 17:42
113:55
22:47
9:07
423 Sara Sabra
So
15:37
6:15
18
Rhiannon Repetti
Jr
19:05
7:38
80
Hayley Repetti
Jr
21:27
8:35
98
Dominiqu Leibman
Jr
24:27
9:47
111
Hannah Ziegler
Sr
33:19
13:20
116








19 Central Valley
17-17-18-19-19
Gap: 7:26
106:09
21:14
8:30
445 Jaycie Sundstru
Sr
17:05
6:50
45
Hannah Barton
Sr
18:43
7:29
78
Sassy Harper
Jr
21:49
8:44
101
Sandy Ante'
Sr
24:01
9:36
109
Olivia Brodmerk
Sr
24:31
9:48
112








20 Kennedy (Sacramento)
18-20-20-20-20
Gap: 7:53
110:05
22:01
8:48
472 Alex Wills
Sr
17:09
6:52
48
Lauren Machale
Sr
21:08
8:27
96
Lindsey Dea
Jr
22:32
9:01
105
Kathleen Carter
Sr
24:14
9:42
110
Evelina Fedchuck
Sr
25:02
10:01
113








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:56
79:00
15:48
6:19
15 Alana Reyna
Sr
15:16
6:06
1
Hanna Hekkanen
Fr
15:25
6:10
2
Nicole McBride
So
16:02
6:25
3
Cassidy Lourim
Jr
16:05
6:26
4
Erica Cradeur
Sr
16:12
6:29
5








SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Grace Harrison So St. Francis 16:46 6:42 1/7 11/43 1/10 19:22
(2:36)
19:22
(2:36)
19:22
(2:36)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Morgan Watson Jr St. Francis 17:04 6:50 2/7 12/43 1/9 16:53 16:53 16:53
3 Grace Rogers Jr St. Francis 17:12 6:53 3/7 13/43 1/9 17:36
(0:24)
17:36
(0:24)
17:36
(0:24)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Audrey Therese Reyes So St. Francis 17:24 6:58 4/7 14/43 1/9
5 Allison Prestwich Fr St. Francis 17:37 7:03 5/7 15/43 1/6 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
6 Daria Pond Sr Whitney 17:39 7:04
7 Natalie Gubbins Jr Woodcreek 17:39 7:04
8 Taylor White Jr Woodcreek 17:44 7:06
9 Lilly O'Gara Fr St. Francis 18:26 7:22 6/7 17/43 1/2
10 Quincy Johnston Jr McClatchy 18:28 7:23
11 Courtney Heller Jr Oak Ridge 18:28 7:23
12 Anika Bragg Jr Del Oro 18:37 7:27
13 Cheridan Wagner Sr Del Oro 19:03 7:37
14 Lauren Nolan Sr St. Francis 19:21 7:44 7/7 23/43 1/1 19:47
(0:26)
19:47
(0:26)
19:47
(0:26)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
15 Maddie Wright Jr Oak Ridge 19:32 7:49
16 Melanie Walsh Jr Whitney 19:32 7:49
17 Sydney Gunderson Jr Oak Ridge 19:38 7:51
18 Tiana Galaviz Alva... Jr Chavez 19:47 7:55
19 Olivia Simmons Jr Whitney 19:47 7:55
20 Vanessa Vasquez Sr Whitney 19:54 7:58
21 Alexa Bellows Jr Rocklin 19:55 7:58
22 Regina Melo Jr Woodcreek 19:59 8:00
23 Megan Soares Sr Whitney 20:02 8:01
24 Lauren Stiles Jr McClatchy 20:02 8:01
25 Paige Main Jr Woodcreek 20:15 8:06
26 Michelle Brandabur Sr McClatchy 20:30 8:12
27 Brittany Steiger Sr Del Oro 20:40 8:16
28 Jenna Marlett Jr Oak Ridge 21:05 8:26
29 Chloe Taylor Jr Oak Ridge 21:05 8:26
30 Maryn Graskey Sr McClatchy 21:05 8:26
31 Shilla Varasteh Jr Rocklin 21:06 8:26
32 Jessica Suchomel Sr Del Oro 21:13 8:29
33 Jessica Jimenez Sr McClatchy 21:22 8:33
34 Natalie Gonzalez Sr Lincoln-L 21:32 8:37
35 Hilda Ramirez Sr McClatchy 21:34 8:38
36 Sophia Beloud Jr Rocklin 21:35 8:38
37 Mckraken Ragen Sr Rocklin 21:54 8:46
38 Piper Weston Jr Del Oro 22:01 8:48
39 Valerie Heywood Jr Woodcreek 22:45 9:06
40 Monica Cervantes Jr Chavez 22:45 9:06
41 Kaleena Quintero So Chavez 22:48 9:07
42 Taylor Born Sr Oakmont 23:22 9:21
43 Mara Ludlow Jr Lincoln-L 24:13 9:41
44 Sarah Lopez Sr Lincoln-L 25:01 10:00
45 Salma Elliessy Sr Lincoln-L 25:09 10:04
46 Keren Reyes Jr Chavez 25:29 10:12
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:51
86:03
17:13
6:53
15 Grace Harrison
So
16:46
6:42
1
Morgan Watson
Jr
17:04
6:50
2
Grace Rogers
Jr
17:12
6:53
3
Audrey Therese Reyes
So
17:24
6:58
4
Allison Prestwic
Fr
17:37
7:03
5
Lilly O'Gara
Fr
18:26
7:22
9
Lauren Nolan
Sr
19:21
7:44
14
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Whitney
2-3-3-3-2
Gap: 2:23
96:54
19:23
7:45
80 Daria Pond
Sr
17:39
7:04
6
Melanie Walsh
Jr
19:32
7:49
16
Olivia Simmons
Jr
19:47
7:55
18
Vanessa Vasquez
Sr
19:54
7:58
19
Megan Soares
Sr
20:02
8:01
21








3 Woodcreek
3-2-2-2-3
Gap: 5:06
98:22
19:40
7:52
91 Natalie Gubbins
Jr
17:39
7:04
7
Taylor White
Jr
17:44
7:06
8
Regina Melo
Jr
19:59
8:00
20
Paige Main
Jr
20:15
8:06
23
Valerie Heywood
Jr
22:45
9:06
33








4 Oak Ridge
5-5-4-4-4
Gap: 2:37
99:48
19:58
7:59
96 Courtney Heller
Jr
18:28
7:23
11
Maddie Wright
Jr
19:32
7:49
15
Sydney Gunderso
Jr
19:38
7:51
17
Jenna Marlett
Jr
21:05
8:26
26
Chloe Taylor
Jr
21:05
8:26
27








5 Del Oro
6-4-5-5-5
Gap: 3:24
101:34
20:19
8:08
111 Anika Bragg
Jr
18:37
7:27
12
Cheridan Wagner
Sr
19:03
7:37
13
Brittany Steiger
Sr
20:40
8:16
25
Jessica Suchomel
Sr
21:13
8:29
29
Piper Weston
Jr
22:01
8:48
32








6 McClatchy
4-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:54
101:27
20:17
8:07
114 Quincy Johnston
Jr
18:28
7:23
10
Lauren Stiles
Jr
20:02
8:01
22
Michelle Brandabu
Sr
20:30
8:12
24
Maryn Graskey
Sr
21:05
8:26
28
Jessica Jimenez
Sr
21:22
8:33
30
Hilda Ramirez
Sr
21:34
8:38
31




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Anna Vogtmann Fr Vista Del Lago (Fols... 15:12 6:05
2 Sydni Dyer So Del Oro 16:07 6:27
3 Jordan Gotham Fr Granite Bay 16:08 6:27
4 Courtney Aitken So Vista Del Lago (Fols... 16:13 6:29
5 Cameron Bader Fr Vista Del Lago (Fols... 16:18 6:31
6 Kirsten Ransford Fr Whitney 16:18 6:31
7 Kiana Perez So Granite Bay 16:33 6:37
8 Arabella Perez So Vista Del Lago (Fols... 16:36 6:38
9 Annalise Gonzalez Fr Rocklin 16:40 6:40
10 Julia Hecky Fr McClatchy 16:40 6:40
11 Alexia Enriques Fr Oak Ridge 16:42 6:41
12 Maya Barragan So Vista Del Lago (Fols... 16:46 6:42
13 Brooke Giorgi So Whitney 16:47 6:43
14 Chloe Jeppson Fr Del Oro 16:49 6:44
15 Melina Mckee Fr Woodcreek 16:53 6:45
16 Amilina Blas Fr Del Campo 16:54 6:46
17 Maddie Lasher So Placer 16:55 6:46
18 Riva Milner Fr Granite Bay 17:01 6:48
19 Hannah Lee So Whitney 17:02 6:49
20 Morgan Corah So Granite Bay 17:02 6:49
21 Ashley Carey Fr Del Oro 17:04 6:50
22 Skylar Hayward So Oak Ridge 17:04 6:50
23 Abby Carter So Vista Del Lago (Fols... 17:05 6:50
24 Abby Fletcher Fr Oak Ridge 17:16 6:54
25 Ellicia La Madrid Fr Oakmont 17:16 6:54
26 Emily Peterson Fr Whitney 17:17 6:55
27 Emily Craven So Granite Bay 17:22 6:57
28 Ellie Brost Fr Colfax 17:25 6:58
29 Ashley Lindsay So Granite Bay 17:31 7:00
30 Sky Kezmoh So Vista Del Lago (Fols... 17:32 7:01
31 Jessica Becker Fr Whitney 17:33 7:01
32 Mackenzie Morgan Fr Nevada Union 17:33 7:01
33 Sephora Wonton Fr Nevada Union 17:36 7:02
34 Catie Timm Fr Vista Del Lago (Fols... 17:36 7:02
35 Madeline Fahey Fr St. Francis 17:38 7:03 1/26 16/43 14/24
36 Xiana Avalos So Oakmont 17:40 7:04
37 Kate Haydon So Placer 17:47 7:07
38 Abby Gladwell So Oak Ridge 17:49 7:08
39 Nicole Macres So Granite Bay 17:59 7:12
40 Clara Klug Fr Woodcreek 18:00 7:12
41 Becca Nelson So Granite Bay 18:03 7:13
42 Esperanza Vogt Fr Placer 18:03 7:13
43 Alexandra Miller Fr Granite Bay 18:08 7:15
44 Kammi Liu Fr Woodcreek 18:12 7:17
45 Emma Harrison So Del Oro 18:14 7:18
46 Tirza Cai Fr Folsom 18:19 7:20
47 Elaina Wargala Fr Bear River 18:20 7:20
48 Jessica Franco So Whitney 18:21 7:20
49 Nicole Criscione So Granite Bay 18:24 7:22
50 Kayla Manduca Fr Del Oro 18:26 7:22
51 Jenna Barba So Del Oro 18:27 7:23
52 Camille Combrink So McClatchy 18:29 7:24
53 Daria Scuitto Fr Oak Ridge 18:29 7:24
54 Alyssa Brown So Rocklin 18:30 7:24
55 Kendall Moxness So Central Valley 18:30 7:24
56 Sophie Criscione So Granite Bay 18:31 7:24
57 Sophia Martin Fr Woodcreek 18:33 7:25
58 Ryan Sauve Fr Del Oro 18:33 7:25
59 Payton Diamond So Whitney 18:33 7:25
60 Ayden Subjek Fr Oak Ridge 18:34 7:26
61 Megan Seifert So St. Francis 18:35 7:26 2/26 18/43 12/24 19:24
(0:49)
19:24
(0:49)
19:24
(0:49)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
62 Elizabeth O'donnell So Folsom 18:37 7:27
63 Julia Mendoza So Pleasant Grove 18:40 7:28
64 Alisa Rossetti So Del Oro 18:44 7:30
65 Haley Bedrin Fr Whitney 18:47 7:31
66 Chloe Moore Fr Placer 18:49 7:32
67 Grace Pierce Fr Whitney 18:50 7:32
68 Katie Lynch Fr St. Francis 18:52 7:33 3/26 19/43 8/21
69 Taryn Ryan So Placer 18:56 7:34
70 Angelica Johnson So Pleasant Grove 18:57 7:35
71 Emma Chinn Fr Granite Bay 18:57 7:35
72 Catherine Gordon So Woodcreek 19:00 7:36
73 Sarah Davis So Whitney 19:02 7:37
74 Giovanna Rudis Fr St. Francis 19:04 7:38 4/26 20/43 8/18
75 Izabel Quackenbush Fr St. Francis 19:05 7:38 5/26 21/43 8/17
76 Emma Sanders So Colfax 19:06 7:38
77 Clara Mcnatt So McClatchy 19:07 7:39
78 Shannon Tinoco So Oakmont 19:07 7:39
79 Isabelle Hanson Fr Placer 19:08 7:39
80 Pippa Weber So Oakmont 19:09 7:40
81 Veronica Kim Fr Kennedy (Sacramento) 19:13 7:41
82 Bridget Kemp So St. Francis 19:16 7:42 6/26 22/43 7/13
83 Emily Bursee So Folsom 19:17 7:43
84 Meghan Kaff So Woodcreek 19:21 7:44
85 Emily Skoken So Whitney 19:23 7:45
86 Madeline Cramer So Colfax 19:23 7:45
87 Madison Fahning So Del Oro 19:24 7:46
88 Emily Britt So Whitney 19:26 7:46
89 Allyson Zuehlke Fr Woodcreek 19:29 7:48
90 Marisa Petersen So St. Francis 19:29 7:48 7/26 24/43 6/12
91 Cecelia Pham So Pleasant Grove 19:30 7:48
92 Molly Chambers Fr St. Francis 19:31 7:48 8/26 25/43 5/10
93 Dayla Stare Fr Del Campo 19:41 7:52
94 Siena Vincent Fr St. Francis 19:42 7:53 9/26 26/43 4/6
95 Olivia Vincent Fr Woodcreek 19:46 7:54
96 Cerina Wagner Fr Del Oro 19:47 7:55
97 Julia Scott So Del Oro 19:48 7:55
98 Grace Mcdaniel So Bear River 19:52 7:57
99 Emma Daniels So St. Francis 19:55 7:58 10/26 27/43 4/6
100 Isabella Nijmeh Fr Whitney 19:57 7:59
101 Olivia Sauer Fr Whitney 20:00 8:00
102 Kaitlyn Santos So Del Campo 20:00 8:00
103 Lindsay Konieczny So Del Oro 20:02 8:01
104 Julia Lake So Del Oro 20:03 8:01
105 Makayla Moneybrake Fr Casa Roble 20:05 8:02
106 Jessica Gong So Granite Bay 20:05 8:02
107 Katherine Kawamoto Fr McClatchy 20:10 8:04
108 Emma Rourke Fr Woodcreek 20:13 8:05
109 Jackie Torres So Woodcreek 20:18 8:07
110 Reagan Dolan So Granite Bay 20:19 8:08
111 Holly Wren Fr Colfax 20:23 8:09
112 Sophia Jones Fr St. Francis 20:24 8:10 11/26 28/43 4/5
113 Elena Moorehead Fr St. Francis 20:24 8:10 12/26 29/43 4/5
114 Raina Azevedo Fr Pleasant Grove 20:25 8:10
115 Rose Forbes So Colfax 20:28 8:11
116 Grace Labudde Fr Colfax 20:28 8:11
117 Meghan Ladd So St. Francis 20:30 8:12 13/26 30/43 4/5
118 Ella Adamson So St. Francis 20:36 8:14 14/26 31/43 3/4
119 Kate Fernandez So Granite Bay 20:39 8:16
120 Skylar Strawn So St. Francis 20:46 8:18 15/26 32/43 2/3
121 Bianca Gill Fr Whitney 20:49 8:20
122 Morgan Semana So Pleasant Grove 20:54 8:22
123 Sofia Ramos So Placer 20:55 8:22
124 Isabella Tucker Fr Rocklin 20:58 8:23
125 Yazda Cokgor Fr Colfax 20:59 8:24
126 Juliana Venegas So St. Francis 21:02 8:25 16/26 33/43 1/3 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
127 Larissa Beauchamp So Mira Loma 21:03 8:25
128 Bella Silva So St. Francis 21:05 8:26 17/26 34/43 1/2
129 Ciara Colgan So St. Francis 21:12 8:29 18/26 35/43 1/1 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
130 Emma Hansen Fr Del Oro 21:13 8:29
131 Maria Segoviano Jr Oakmont 21:13 8:29
132 Iliana Becerra So Pleasant Grove 21:19 8:32
133 Lauryn Mahoney So Lincoln-L 21:20 8:32
134 Elizabeth Cole So St. Francis 21:22 8:33 19/26 36/43 1/1
135 Olivia Gonzalez So Lincoln-L 21:33 8:37
136 Leylu Delgadillo Fr Placer 21:36 8:38
137 Emma Totaro So Whitney 21:40 8:40
138 Ashley Martinez Fr Kennedy (Sacramento) 21:44 8:42
139 Jenna Pimenta Fr St. Francis 21:45 8:42 20/26 37/43 1/1
140 Olivia Walbeck So St. Francis 21:53 8:45 21/26 38/43 1/1 19:55 19:55 19:55
141 Grace Birdwell So Rocklin 21:57 8:47
142 Emma Chang Fr Kennedy (Sacramento) 22:09 8:52
143 Ava Johnson Fr Casa Roble 22:25 8:58
144 Sophia Breslau So St. Francis 22:30 9:00 22/26 39/43 1/1 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
145 Adriane Ekwall Fr Central Valley 22:30 9:00
146 Helen Huang So Woodcreek 22:32 9:01
147 Mary Wiederhold So Granite Bay 22:33 9:01
148 Rose Goyette Fr St. Francis 22:34 9:02 23/26 40/43 1/1
149 Raquel Mendez So Woodcreek 22:40 9:04
150 Gabby Bell So St. Francis 23:16 9:18 24/26 41/43 1/1 21:35 21:35 21:35 You ROCK Troubadour! (BP)
151 Liya Tesman So Mira Loma 23:19 9:20
152 Rhionna Vrooman Fr Colfax 23:33 9:25
153 Monzerrath Gonzalez So Oakmont 23:34 9:26
154 Kaylee Watson So Granite Bay 23:35 9:26
155 Glezy Ahumada So Pleasant Grove 23:35 9:26
156 Monica Yang So Pleasant Grove 23:35 9:26
157 Jessica Huddleston So Rocklin 23:36 9:26
158 Alyssa Appel So St. Francis 23:37 9:27 25/26 42/43 1/1 25:58
(2:21)
25:58
(2:21)
25:58
(2:21)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
159 Natalie Chekmareva So Pleasant Grove 23:39 9:28
160 Ashley Barry Fr Woodcreek 23:49 9:32
161 Ava Tamo Fr Bear River 23:56 9:34
162 Ramani Akkati So Mira Loma 24:00 9:36
163 Megan Wong So Mira Loma 24:07 9:39
164 Zalea Bjorgum Fr Pleasant Grove 24:14 9:42
165 Sara Borchert Fr Bear River 24:26 9:46
166 Gabriela Rossetti So Mira Loma 24:40 9:52
167 Angelina Jensen Fr McClatchy 24:44 9:54
168 Tatiana campbell Fr St. Francis 24:50 9:56 26/26 43/43 1/1
169 Mikayla Aguillana So Chavez 24:57 9:59
170 Karla Aquirre So Chavez 25:02 10:01
171 Destiney Gibbs Fr Central Valley 25:03 10:01
172 Ysela Sandoval Fr Lincoln-L 25:30 10:12
173 Alicia Avila Fr Lincoln-L 25:33 10:13
174 Aya Aboudkhil Fr Western Sierra Colle... 25:37 10:15
175 Sydney O'brien So Rocklin 25:39 10:16
176 Rachel Nunn Fr Oakmont 26:09 10:28
177 Delaney Hubbard So Del Campo 26:17 10:31
178 Ashley Lay Fr Rocklin 26:27 10:35
179 Avery Boyken Fr Mira Loma 26:39 10:40
180 Cassidy Call Fr Western Sierra Colle... 26:43 10:41
181 Rachel Westrup So Mira Loma 27:05 10:50
182 Jasmine Martin Fr Mira Loma 27:07 10:51
183 Amy Bergquist Fr Casa Roble 27:44 11:06
184 Lauren Torgersen So Lincoln-L 27:50 11:08
185 Jessica Carey Fr Casa Roble 27:56 11:10
186 Helen Sands Fr Bear River 30:59 12:24
187 Cerys Mclean Jr Del Campo 32:04 12:50
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Vista Del Lago (Fols...
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:34
81:05
16:13
6:29
30 Anna Vogtmann
Fr
15:12
6:05
1
Courtney Aitken
So
16:13
6:29
4
Cameron Bader
Fr
16:18
6:31
5
Arabella Perez
So
16:36
6:38
8
Maya Barragan
So
16:46
6:42
12
Abby Carter
So
17:05
6:50
23
Sky Kezmoh
So
17:32
7:01
30
2 Granite Bay
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:14
84:06
16:49
6:44
75 Jordan Gotham
Fr
16:08
6:27
3
Kiana Perez
So
16:33
6:37
7
Riva Milner
Fr
17:01
6:48
18
Morgan Corah
So
17:02
6:49
20
Emily Craven
So
17:22
6:57
27
Ashley Lindsay
So
17:31
7:00
29
Nicole Macres
So
17:59
7:12
36
3 Whitney
4-4-4-3-3
Gap: 1:15
84:57
16:59
6:48
95 Kirsten Ransford
Fr
16:18
6:31
6
Brooke Giorgi
So
16:47
6:43
13
Hannah Lee
So
17:02
6:49
19
Emily Peterson
Fr
17:17
6:55
26
Jessica Becker
Fr
17:33
7:01
31
Jessica Franco
So
18:21
7:20
42
Payton Diamond
So
18:33
7:25
50
4 Del Oro
2-3-3-4-4
Gap: 2:19
86:40
17:20
6:56
120 Sydni Dyer
So
16:07
6:27
2
Chloe Jeppson
Fr
16:49
6:44
14
Ashley Carey
Fr
17:04
6:50
21
Emma Harrison
So
18:14
7:18
40
Kayla Manduca
Fr
18:26
7:22
43
Jenna Barba
So
18:27
7:23
44
Ryan Sauve
Fr
18:33
7:25
49
5 Oak Ridge
7-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:47
87:20
17:28
6:59
138 Alexia Enriques
Fr
16:42
6:41
11
Skylar Hayward
So
17:04
6:50
22
Abby Fletcher
Fr
17:16
6:54
24
Abby Gladwell
So
17:49
7:08
35
Daria Scuitto
Fr
18:29
7:24
46
Ayden Subjek
Fr
18:34
7:26
51




6 Woodcreek
8-7-7-6-6
Gap: 2:07
90:38
18:08
7:15
197 Melina Mckee
Fr
16:53
6:45
15
Clara Klug
Fr
18:00
7:12
37
Kammi Liu
Fr
18:12
7:17
39
Sophia Martin
Fr
18:33
7:25
48
Catherin Gordon
So
19:00
7:36
58
Meghan Kaff
So
19:21
7:44
67
Allyson Zuehlke
Fr
19:29
7:48
69
7 Placer
10-6-6-7-7
Gap: 2:01
90:30
18:06
7:14
199 Maddie Lasher
So
16:55
6:46
17
Kate Haydon
So
17:47
7:07
34
Esperanz Vogt
Fr
18:03
7:13
38
Chloe Moore
Fr
18:49
7:32
54
Taryn Ryan
So
18:56
7:34
56
Isabelle Hanson
Fr
19:08
7:39
64
Sofia Ramos
So
20:55
8:22
81
8 St. Francis
13-11-11-10-8
Gap: 1:27
93:14
18:39
7:28
258 Madeline Fahey
Fr
17:38
7:03
32
Megan Seifert
So
18:35
7:26
52
Katie Lynch
Fr
18:52
7:33
55
Giovanna Rudis
Fr
19:04
7:38
59
Izabel Quackenb
Fr
19:05
7:38
60
Bridget Kemp
So
19:16
7:42
66
Marisa Petersen
So
19:29
7:48
70
9 Oakmont
11-10-9-8-9
Gap: 3:57
94:25
18:53
7:33
271 Ellicia La Madrid
Fr
17:16
6:54
25
Xiana Avalos
So
17:40
7:04
33
Shannon Tinoco
So
19:07
7:39
63
Pippa Weber
So
19:09
7:40
65
Maria Segovian
Jr
21:13
8:29
85
Monzerra Gonzalez
So
23:34
9:26
91
Rachel Nunn
Fr
26:09
10:28
103
10 McClatchy
6-8-8-9-10
Gap: 8:04
99:10
19:50
7:56
291 Julia Hecky
Fr
16:40
6:40
10
Camille Combrink
So
18:29
7:24
45
Clara Mcnatt
So
19:07
7:39
62
Katherin Kawamoto
Fr
20:10
8:04
75
Angelina Jensen
Fr
24:44
9:54
99








11 Colfax
12-13-12-12-11
Gap: 3:03
96:45
19:21
7:44
311 Ellie Brost
Fr
17:25
6:58
28
Emma Sanders
So
19:06
7:38
61
Madeline Cramer
So
19:23
7:45
68
Holly Wren
Fr
20:23
8:09
76
Rose Forbes
So
20:28
8:11
78
Grace Labudde
Fr
20:28
8:11
79
Yazda Cokgor
Fr
20:59
8:24
83
12 Rocklin
5-9-10-11-12
Gap: 6:56
101:41
20:20
8:08
320 Annalise Gonzalez
Fr
16:40
6:40
9
Alyssa Brown
So
18:30
7:24
47
Isabella Tucker
Fr
20:58
8:23
82
Grace Birdwell
So
21:57
8:47
89
Jessica Huddlest
So
23:36
9:26
93
Sydney O'brien
So
25:39
10:16
102
Ashley Lay
Fr
26:27
10:35
105
13 Pleasant Grove
15-14-14-13-13
Gap: 2:14
98:26
19:41
7:52
338 Julia Mendoza
So
18:40
7:28
53
Angelica Johnson
So
18:57
7:35
57
Cecelia Pham
So
19:30
7:48
71
Raina Azevedo
Fr
20:25
8:10
77
Morgan Semana
So
20:54
8:22
80
Iliana Becerra
So
21:19
8:32
86
Glezy Ahumada
So
23:35
9:26
92
14 Del Campo
9-12-13-14-14
Gap: 15:10
114:56
22:59
9:12
376 Amilina Blas
Fr
16:54
6:46
16
Dayla Stare
Fr
19:41
7:52
72
Kaitlyn Santos
So
20:00
8:00
74
Delaney Hubbard
So
26:17
10:31
104
Cerys Mclean
Jr
32:04
12:50
110








15 Bear River
14-15-15-15-15
Gap: 12:39
117:33
23:31
9:24
414 Elaina Wargala
Fr
18:20
7:20
41
Grace Mcdaniel
So
19:52
7:57
73
Ava Tamo
Fr
23:56
9:34
94
Sara Borchert
Fr
24:26
9:46
97
Helen Sands
Fr
30:59
12:24
109








16 Mira Loma
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 3:37
117:09
23:26
9:22
463 Larissa Beaucham
So
21:03
8:25
84
Liya Tesman
So
23:19
9:20
90
Ramani Akkati
So
24:00
9:36
95
Megan Wong
So
24:07
9:39
96
Gabriela Rossetti
So
24:40
9:52
98
Avery Boyken
Fr
26:39
10:40
106
Rachel Westrup
So
27:05
10:50
107
17 Lincoln-L
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 6:30
121:46
24:21
9:44
484 Lauryn Mahoney
So
21:20
8:32
87
Olivia Gonzalez
So
21:33
8:37
88
Ysela Sandoval
Fr
25:30
10:12
100
Alicia Avila
Fr
25:33
10:13
101
Lauren Torgerse
So
27:50
11:08
108








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Granite Bay
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:53
90:05
18:01
7:12
16 Ashley Lindsay
So
17:31
7:00
1
Nicole Macres
So
17:59
7:12
2
Becca Nelson
So
18:03
7:13
3
Alexandr Miller
Fr
18:08
7:15
4
Nicole Criscion
So
18:24
7:22
6
Sophie Criscion
So
18:31
7:24
8
Emma Chinn
Fr
18:57
7:35
14
2 Whitney
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:41
93:33
18:43
7:29
55 Jessica Franco
So
18:21
7:20
5
Payton Diamond
So
18:33
7:25
10
Haley Bedrin
Fr
18:47
7:31
12
Grace Pierce
Fr
18:50
7:32
13
Sarah Davis
So
19:02
7:37
15
Emily Skoken
So
19:23
7:45
18
Emily Britt
So
19:26
7:46
20
3 Del Oro
3-3-2-3-3
Gap: 1:20
94:55
18:59
7:36
72 Jenna Barba
So
18:27
7:23
7
Ryan Sauve
Fr
18:33
7:25
9
Alisa Rossetti
So
18:44
7:30
11
Madison Fahning
So
19:24
7:46
19
Cerina Wagner
Fr
19:47
7:55
26
Julia Scott
So
19:48
7:55
27
Lindsay Konieczn
So
20:02
8:01
29
4 St. Francis
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:39
97:53
19:35
7:50
113 Bridget Kemp
So
19:16
7:42
16
Marisa Petersen
So
19:29
7:48
22
Molly Chambers
Fr
19:31
7:48
23
Siena Vincent
Fr
19:42
7:53
24
Emma Daniels
So
19:55
7:58
28
Sophia Jones
Fr
20:24
8:10
32
Elena Moorehea
Fr
20:24
8:10
33
5 Woodcreek
5-4-5-5-5
Gap: 0:57
99:07
19:49
7:56
124 Meghan Kaff
So
19:21
7:44
17
Allyson Zuehlke
Fr
19:29
7:48
21
Olivia Vincent
Fr
19:46
7:54
25
Emma Rourke
Fr
20:13
8:05
30
Jackie Torres
So
20:18
8:07
31
Helen Huang
So
22:32
9:01
35
Raquel Mendez
So
22:40
9:04
36
6 Pleasant Grove
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:55
116:22
23:16
9:19
188 Iliana Becerra
So
21:19
8:32
34
Glezy Ahumada
So
23:35
9:26
37
Monica Yang
So
23:35
9:26
38
Natalie Chekmare
So
23:39
9:28
39
Zalea Bjorgum
Fr
24:14
9:42
40








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Granite Bay
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:08
98:31
19:42
7:53
31 Sophie Criscion
So
18:31
7:24
1
Emma Chinn
Fr
18:57
7:35
2
Jessica Gong
So
20:05
8:02
7
Reagan Dolan
So
20:19
8:08
8
Kate Fernande
So
20:39
8:16
13
Mary Wiederho
So
22:33
9:01
19
Kaylee Watson
So
23:35
9:26
20
2 Whitney
2-2-2-1-2
Gap: 1:26
99:35
19:55
7:58
33 Emily Skoken
So
19:23
7:45
3
Emily Britt
So
19:26
7:46
4
Isabella Nijmeh
Fr
19:57
7:59
5
Olivia Sauer
Fr
20:00
8:00
6
Bianca Gill
Fr
20:49
8:20
15
Emma Totaro
So
21:40
8:40
18




3 St. Francis
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:22
102:40
20:32
8:13
56 Sophia Jones
Fr
20:24
8:10
9
Elena Moorehea
Fr
20:24
8:10
10
Meghan Ladd
So
20:30
8:12
11
Ella Adamson
So
20:36
8:14
12
Skylar Strawn
So
20:46
8:18
14
Juliana Venegas
So
21:02
8:25
16
Bella Silva
So
21:05
8:26
17
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:43
106:26
21:17
8:31
15 Juliana Venegas
So
21:02
8:25
1
Bella Silva
So
21:05
8:26
2
Ciara Colgan
So
21:12
8:29
3
Elizabet Cole
So
21:22
8:33
4
Jenna Pimenta
Fr
21:45
8:42
5
Olivia Walbeck
So
21:53
8:45
6
Sophia Breslau
So
22:30
9:00
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:44
113:50
22:46
9:06
15 Olivia Walbeck
So
21:53
8:45
1
Sophia Breslau
So
22:30
9:00
2
Rose Goyette
Fr
22:34
9:02
3
Gabby Bell
So
23:16
9:18
4
Alyssa Appel
So
23:37
9:27
5
Tatiana campbell
Fr
24:50
9:56
6




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.