St. Francis Results from the CA State Finals at Woodward Park on 11/24/18

Girls Results and Stats

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Castles, Emily Fr V 20:11.1 6:31 3.1 141/203 6/7 6/7 12/24 19:59 19:59 19:42
Cornejo, Tatiana Fr V 19:28.5 6:17 3.1 89/203 5/7 5/7 9/24 19:29
(0:00,0.0)
19:29
(0:00,0.0)
18:57 You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
Debenedetti, Sophie Sr V 19:18 6:14 3.1 73/203 4/7 4/7 8/24 18:59 19:14 18:32 18:32
Fauria, Isabella Jr V 18:05.6 5:50 3.1 10/203 1/7 1/7 9/54 18:16
(0:11,1.0)
17:49 17:34 You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, DSR)
Hekkanen, Hanna So V 20:41.5 6:40 3.1 161/203 7/7 7/7 11/23 19:46 19:21 19:21 19:07
Joaquin, Cate Fr V 18:13.8 5:53 3.1 15/203 2/7 2/7 4/30 18:23
(0:09,0.8)
18:23
(0:09,0.8)
18:23
(0:09,0.8)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR, DPR)
Silva, Haley Jr V 19:09.3 6:11 3.1 64/203 3/7 3/7 8/24 20:31
(1:22,6.6)
18:48 18:48 18:44 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 8/24 94:15
1:23
3.1 6:05 5:50 6:17 201 5:54 96:37
(2:22,2.4)
94:02 92:38 SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY) Isabella Fauria (7), Cate Joaquin (11), Haley Silva (53), Sophie Debenedetti (60), Tatiana Cornejo (70)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kristin Fahy Sr La Costa Canyon 17:22.6 5:36
2 Maddie Coles Fr Claremont 17:44.8 5:43
3 Colleen McCandless Sr Granada 17:47.8 5:44
4 Madeleine Locher Jr Ventura 17:49.7 5:45
5 Savannah Maselli Sr Granada 17:55.6 5:47
6 Amber Rios So Colony 17:58.6 5:48
7 Carly Corsinita Jr Capistrano Valley 17:59.9 5:48
8 Emma Hicken Sr Mission Viejo 18:03.2 5:49
9 Emma Hadley Fr Canyon (Anaheim) 18:04.7 5:50
10 Isabella Fauria Jr St. Francis 18:05.6 5:50 1/7 1/7 9/54 18:16
(0:11)
17:49 You ROCK Troubadour! (LR)
11 Melissa Cichon So Leland 18:07.1 5:51
12 Julia Pearson So Saugus 18:10.1 5:52
13 Jessica Riedman Sr La Costa Canyon 18:11.8 5:52
14 Azalea Segura Mora Jr Claremont 18:13.1 5:53
15 Cate Joaquin Fr St. Francis 18:13.8 5:53 2/7 2/7 4/30 18:23
(0:09)
18:23
(0:09)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
16 Jill Walker So Simi Valley 18:15.4 5:53
17 Rebecca Schultz Jr Westlake 18:17.2 5:54
18 Caroline Garrett Sr Oakland Tech 18:17.6 5:54
19 Maribel Aguilar Jr Serrano 18:18.2 5:54
20 Sydney Hwang Sr Claremont 18:18.6 5:54
21 Kelli Hines Sr Mission Viejo 18:21.8 5:55
22 Tiani Goeson Fr Serrano 18:23.2 5:56
23 Morgan Calcagnie Sr Mission Viejo 18:23.7 5:56
24 Kate Tavella Sr San Ramon Valley 18:28.4 5:58
25 Mary Deeik So Vintage 18:28.7 5:58
26 Kalinda Reynolds Sr Claremont 18:29.6 5:58
27 Kelli Wilson Jr Monte Vista 18:30.8 5:58
28 Gianna Mendoza Jr Presentation 18:30.8 5:58
29 Kalea Bartolotto Sr Granada 18:32.6 5:59
30 Isabella Duarte Fr Saugus 18:32.9 5:59
31 Eleanor Wikstrom Jr Skyline 18:33.9 5:59
32 Destiny Everett Sr Lincoln-L 18:34 5:59
33 Sarah Paino So Canyon (Anaheim) 18:35.7 6:00
34 Gracie Dupuis Sr Granada 18:36.7 6:00
35 Emma Tavella Sr San Ramon Valley 18:38 6:01
36 Elizabeth Martin Sr Serrano 18:41.8 6:02
37 Arionn Livingston Fr Steele Canyon 18:42.3 6:02
38 Kyra Compton Fr La Costa Canyon 18:42.7 6:02
39 Ashley Gonzalez Jr Westlake 18:44.5 6:03
40 Sidney Isom Sr Monte Vista 18:44.7 6:03
41 Hailey Rutter Jr Saugus 18:44.7 6:03
42 Julia Marriott Sr Claremont 18:44.8 6:03
43 Giovanna da Silva Sr Scripps Ranch 18:45.1 6:03
44 Alexis Neuville Jr El Toro 18:49 6:04
45 Makayla Browne So John W. North 18:49.9 6:04
46 Shae Hill So Granada 18:50.3 6:05
47 Marilou Ruiz Sr Monache 18:51.1 6:05
48 Brooklyn Bendrat Fr Saugus 18:53.2 6:06
49 Marisol Aguilar Jr Serrano 18:54 6:06
50 Angie Gushue So Claremont 18:54.4 6:06
51 Kasey Lynd Fr El Toro 18:57.2 6:07
52 Sophia Karperos Jr Rio Americano 18:59.7 6:08
53 Sydney Weaber So La Costa Canyon 19:00.6 6:08
54 Ayla Frost Sr Oakland Tech 19:02.1 6:08
55 Isabella Frisone Fr Canyon (Anaheim) 19:03.3 6:09
56 Ashley Johnson Jr Mission Viejo 19:04.2 6:09
57 Samantha Ulloa Jr Serrano 19:05.9 6:10
58 Kinga Bihari Sr Granada 19:06.3 6:10
59 Veronica Valenton Sr Livermore 19:08.5 6:10
60 Sophie Mendelson Sr Mission Viejo 19:08.5 6:10
61 Kylee Denver Fr Freedom 19:08.7 6:11
62 Grace Rubio So San Luis Obispo 19:09.1 6:11
63 Megan Connors Sr Scripps Ranch 19:09.2 6:11
64 Haley Silva Jr St. Francis 19:09.3 6:11 3/7 3/7 8/24 20:31
(1:22)
18:48 18:48 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY)
65 Taylor Slouka Sr El Toro 19:09.4 6:11
66 Sydney Covington Fr Westlake 19:09.7 6:11
67 Katie Downs Jr Poway 19:11.8 6:12
68 Sarah Perry Jr Woodside 19:13.2 6:12
69 Alexi Steinmaus Jr San Luis Obispo 19:14.6 6:12
70 Graciela Retiguin Sr Canyon (Anaheim) 19:15.9 6:13
71 Ashling Carr Jr Canyon (Anaheim) 19:16 6:13
72 Clara Harman Sr Atwater 19:17.3 6:13
73 Sophie Debenedetti Sr St. Francis 19:18 6:14 4/7 4/7 8/24 18:59 19:14 18:32
74 Norma Alvarez So Santee EC 19:18.4 6:14
75 Jacqueline Cascione Sr Saugus 19:19 6:14
76 Constance Shi Sr Westlake 19:19.5 6:14
77 Jaxin Woodward Sr Vacaville 19:19.9 6:14
78 Hailey Golmon Jr Westlake 19:20.4 6:14
79 Amaiah McIntosh So Granada 19:21.4 6:15
80 Haleigh Guerrero Sr Claremont 19:21.4 6:15
81 Viviana Valenton So Livermore 19:22.6 6:15
82 Gabriela Hernandez Sr Vacaville 19:22.9 6:15
83 Christine Albrecht Sr Valley Christian-SJ 19:23.2 6:15
84 Shaylee Grimm So San Luis Obispo 19:23.6 6:15
85 Dani Salcedo So Saugus 19:24.8 6:16
86 Grace Griffin Jr El Toro 19:25.2 6:16
87 Jiana Cortero Sr Freedom 19:26.1 6:16
88 Natalie Schroeder Sr La Costa Canyon 19:28.3 6:17
89 Tatiana Cornejo Fr St. Francis 19:28.5 6:17 5/7 5/7 9/24 19:29
(0:00)
19:29
(0:00)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
90 Madeline Loff So Paso Robles 19:28.9 6:17
91 Grace Lathrop Fr Whitney 19:30.2 6:17
92 Samantha Simard Sr San Luis Obispo 19:30.4 6:18
93 Eva Rethmeier Jr Poway 19:32 6:18
94 Natalie Wieland Fr Ponderosa 19:32.9 6:18
95 Peri Kraft So Valhalla 19:34 6:19
96 Shannen Dorn Sr Westmoor 19:34.2 6:19
97 Hannah Fredericks So Saugus 19:34.8 6:19
98 Claire Robbins Sr Westlake 19:36.2 6:19
99 Beata Gold Sr Aragon 19:37.2 6:20
100 Hermela Abrha Jr Willow Glen 19:38.9 6:20
101 Maya Ades Jr Oakland Tech 19:39.1 6:20
102 Jenna Kim Jr Del Norte 19:40.8 6:21
103 Zoe Hartfield So Presentation 19:41.5 6:21
104 Sydney Paul Fr Mt Carmel 19:42.3 6:21
105 Destiny Lopez Jr Santee EC 19:42.9 6:22
106 Emily Mansell Sr Oakland Tech 19:43.4 6:22
107 Claire Callon So St Francis (Mountain... 19:44.7 6:22
108 Mackenzie Rogers Fr Poway 19:45.4 6:22
109 Rebekah Niednagel Fr La Costa Canyon 19:46.1 6:23
110 Unique Ford Jr Madera 19:46.2 6:23
111 Zoey Lynd Jr El Toro 19:46.5 6:23
112 Christel Elkins Fr St Francis (Mountain... 19:46.7 6:23
113 Alina Ruvalcaba Fr Poway 19:47.7 6:23
114 Emma Manderino Sr San Luis Obispo 19:47.8 6:23
115 Grace Greenelsh So San Luis Obispo 19:48 6:23
116 Natalie Eppler Fr Whitney 19:48.6 6:23
117 Brooke Giorgi Jr Whitney 19:48.8 6:23
118 Jessica Schempp Jr Canyon (Anaheim) 19:49.3 6:24
119 Jessica Martinez Jr El Toro 19:50 6:24
120 Isabella Rubalcalva Jr Canyon (Anaheim) 19:50.6 6:24
121 Lauryn Simons Sr Mission Viejo 19:51.1 6:24
122 Jessica Becker So Whitney 19:51.4 6:24
123 Carly Zamudio Jr Willow Glen 19:51.8 6:24
124 Sarah Chittle Jr Poway 19:53.9 6:25
125 Emily Brown So Scripps Ranch 19:54.8 6:25
126 Sierra Ransweiler Jr San Ramon Valley 19:55.8 6:26
127 Chloe Schultz Jr Redwood (Visalia) 19:56.6 6:26
128 Julia Morales Sr Scripps Ranch 19:56.8 6:26
129 Katie Newton So Rio Americano 19:57.1 6:26
130 Nicole Leung Jr Monte Vista 19:57.8 6:26
131 Kaylee Barnes Fr Rio Americano 19:58.7 6:27
132 Claire Livengood Sr Atascadero 19:59.4 6:27
133 Arielle Johnson Jr Poway 20:00.1 6:27
134 Brenna French So Point Loma 20:00.2 6:27
135 Madison Yen Jr Willow Glen 20:03.3 6:28
136 Carly Burns So Serrano 20:04.4 6:29
137 Patricia Hopkins Sr Mission Viejo 20:04.5 6:29
138 Kirsten Ransford So Whitney 20:06.9 6:29
139 Sophia Chittle Fr Poway 20:08.2 6:30
140 Megan Hill Sr Scripps Ranch 20:10.6 6:31
141 Emily Castles Fr St. Francis 20:11.1 6:31 6/7 6/7 12/24 19:59 19:59
142 Kate Callon Sr St Francis (Mountain... 20:12.3 6:31
143 Grace Coleman Jr San Ramon Valley 20:12.9 6:31
144 Georgia Patyna Fr La Costa Canyon 20:16.4 6:32
145 Elena Collier Fr Whitney 20:17.5 6:33
146 Olivia Reichle So El Toro 20:20.4 6:34
147 Charlotte Castelli Fr Paso Robles 20:20.6 6:34
148 Rosa Silva Sr Sylmar 20:24.2 6:35
149 Chanel Bradley So Monache 20:25.3 6:35
150 Annika Engebretson Fr Willow Glen 20:26.5 6:36
151 Alexa Barton So St Francis (Mountain... 20:26.9 6:36
152 Bianca Mantovani Sr Presentation 20:27 6:36
153 Christina Jones So San Ramon Valley 20:27.5 6:36
154 Keely Miyamoto Fr Eagle Rock 20:31.6 6:37
155 Aryanna Guzman Jr Monache 20:32.6 6:38
156 Madison Elliott Jr Serrano 20:35.9 6:39
157 Michaela Kreps Sr Vintage 20:36.9 6:39
158 Lauren Calcagno Sr Rio Americano 20:38.1 6:39
159 Simone Long Fr San Ramon Valley 20:38.6 6:40
160 Jennifer Ruffing Sr Westlake 20:41.3 6:40
161 Hanna Hekkanen So St. Francis 20:41.5 6:40 7/7 7/7 11/23 19:46 19:21 19:21
162 Andrea Gallardo Jr Venice 20:41.8 6:41
163 Marina Barragan Jr Monache 20:42.4 6:41
164 Lucy Coyle Fr St Francis (Mountain... 20:42.6 6:41
165 Audrey James Sr Presentation 20:45.9 6:42
166 Alexandra Cilley So St Francis (Mountain... 20:45.9 6:42
167 Grace Pierce So Whitney 20:49.7 6:43
168 Alyssa Escay Jr Rio Americano 20:54.4 6:45
169 Delphine Maurer So Scripps Ranch 20:55.7 6:45
170 Nell Schafer Sr Oakland Tech 20:58.5 6:46
171 Aislin Taylor So Monache 20:59.9 6:46
172 Alexandra Lazar Sr Presentation 21:01 6:47
173 Katelyn Chu Jr St Francis (Mountain... 21:04.5 6:48
174 Ashley Frantz Fr Monte Vista 21:06.2 6:48
175 Hadley Dixon Berger Jr Presentation 21:08.5 6:49
176 Josephine Borsetto So Vintage 21:11.4 6:50
177 Annalee Gorman Jr Rio Americano 21:11.9 6:50
178 Gabriella Escobar Sr Presentation 21:12 6:50
179 Dominique Salinas Fr Willow Glen 21:14.8 6:51
180 Clair Garrett Fr Oakland Tech 21:17 6:52
181 Thea Ragsdale Jr San Luis Obispo 21:22.1 6:54
182 Angelica Milar Fr Bravo Medical Magnet 21:22.3 6:54
183 Kiana Andrada Fr Eagle Rock 21:31.3 6:57
184 Kinsey Pogue Fr Monte Vista 21:32.8 6:57
185 Jojo Lee Jr Monte Vista 21:41.2 7:00
186 Julia Kiersnowski Jr Scripps Ranch 21:45.3 7:01
187 Tamara Hernandez So Vintage 21:48.2 7:02
188 Yadira Garcia So Vintage 21:49.3 7:02
189 Emily Miller Fr San Ramon Valley 21:49.7 7:02
190 Anastasia Busby Jr Vintage 21:49.9 7:03
191 Josie Goodson Fr Oakland Tech 21:58.9 7:05
192 Silvia Kambouridis Fr Skyline 22:06.2 7:08
193 Celeste Corrigan Fr Eagle Rock 22:07.7 7:08
194 Itzel Whyte-Aguayo So Eagle Rock 22:11.5 7:10
195 Alexa Queenan Jr Monache 22:18 7:12
196 Jennifer Espinola Jr Willow Glen 22:28.8 7:15
197 Mikayli Moore Sr Monache 22:42.2 7:19
198 Maggie Chapin Fr Vintage 22:51.2 7:22
199 Lucy Prieto So Rio Americano 22:58.2 7:25
200 Andrea Camacho Jr Eagle Rock 23:03.2 7:26
201 Shaina Simental Sr Eagle Rock 24:03.9 7:46
202 Abigail Paradise So Willow Glen 24:20.4 7:51
203 Iliana Garcia-Lana Fr Eagle Rock 25:16 8:09
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Claremont
2-3-1-1-1
Gap: 1:00
91:31
18:18
5:54
82 Maddie Coles
Fr
17:45
5:43
2
Azalea Segura Mora
Jr
18:13
5:53
10
Sydney Hwang
Sr
18:19
5:54
15
Kalinda Reynolds
Sr
18:30
5:58
21
Julia Marriott
Sr
18:45
6:03
34
Angie Gushue
So
18:54
6:06
41
Haleigh Guerrero
Sr
19:21
6:15
65
2 Granada
3-1-2-2-2
Gap: 1:03
91:43
18:21
5:55
95 Colleen McCandle
Sr
17:48
5:44
3
Savannah Maselli
Sr
17:56
5:47
4
Kalea Bartolot
Sr
18:33
5:59
24
Gracie Dupuis
Sr
18:37
6:00
27
Shae Hill
So
18:50
6:05
37
Kinga Bihari
Sr
19:06
6:10
49
Amaiah McIntosh
So
19:21
6:15
64
3 Mission Viejo
4-5-3-4-3
Gap: 1:05
93:01
18:36
6:00
136 Emma Hicken
Sr
18:03
5:49
5
Kelli Hines
Sr
18:22
5:55
16
Morgan Calcagni
Sr
18:24
5:56
18
Ashley Johnson
Jr
19:04
6:09
47
Sophie Mendelso
Sr
19:09
6:10
50
Lauryn Simons
Sr
19:51
6:24
93
Patricia Hopkins
Sr
20:05
6:29
106
4 Serrano
10-6-5-5-4
Gap: 0:48
93:23
18:41
6:01
148 Maribel Aguilar
Jr
18:18
5:54
14
Tiani Goeson
Fr
18:23
5:56
17
Elizabet Martin
Sr
18:42
6:02
29
Marisol Aguilar
Jr
18:54
6:06
40
Samantha Ulloa
Jr
19:06
6:10
48
Carly Burns
So
20:04
6:29
105
Madison Elliott
Jr
20:36
6:39
123
5 La Costa Canyon
1-2-4-3-5
Gap: 2:06
92:46
18:33
5:59
153 Kristin Fahy
Sr
17:23
5:36
1
Jessica Riedman
Sr
18:12
5:52
9
Kyra Compton
Fr
18:43
6:02
30
Sydney Weaber
So
19:01
6:08
44
Natalie Schroede
Sr
19:28
6:17
69
Rebekah Niednage
Fr
19:46
6:23
82
Georgia Patyna
Fr
20:16
6:32
113
6 Saugus
7-8-6-6-6
Gap: 1:09
93:40
18:44
6:03
166 Julia Pearson
So
18:10
5:52
8
Isabella Duarte
Fr
18:33
5:59
25
Hailey Rutter
Jr
18:45
6:03
33
Brooklyn Bendrat
Fr
18:53
6:06
39
Jacqueli Cascione
Sr
19:19
6:14
61
Dani Salcedo
So
19:25
6:16
67
Hannah Frederic
So
19:35
6:19
74
7 Canyon (Anaheim)
5-7-8-8-7
Gap: 1:11
94:16
18:51
6:05
195 Emma Hadley
Fr
18:05
5:50
6
Sarah Paino
So
18:36
6:00
26
Isabella Frisone
Fr
19:03
6:09
46
Graciela Retiguin
Sr
19:16
6:13
58
Ashling Carr
Jr
19:16
6:13
59
Jessica Schempp
Jr
19:49
6:24
90
Isabella Rubalcal
Jr
19:51
6:24
92
8 St. Francis
6-4-7-7-8
Gap: 1:23
94:15
18:51
6:05
201 Isabella Fauria
Jr
18:06
5:50
7
Cate Joaquin
Fr
18:14
5:53
11
Haley Silva
Jr
19:09
6:11
53
Sophie Debenede
Sr
19:18
6:14
60
Tatiana Cornejo
Fr
19:29
6:17
70
Emily Castles
Fr
20:11
6:31
110
Hanna Hekkanen
So
20:42
6:40
128
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY)
9 Westlake
8-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:03
94:51
18:58
6:07
223 Rebecca Schultz
Jr
18:17
5:54
12
Ashley Gonzalez
Jr
18:45
6:03
31
Sydney Covingto
Fr
19:10
6:11
55
Constanc Shi
Sr
19:20
6:14
62
Hailey Golmon
Jr
19:20
6:14
63
Claire Robbins
Sr
19:36
6:19
75
Jennifer Ruffing
Sr
20:41
6:40
127
10 El Toro
16-13-10-10-10
Gap: 0:58
96:07
19:13
6:12
283 Alexis Neuville
Jr
18:49
6:04
36
Kasey Lynd
Fr
18:57
6:07
42
Taylor Slouka
Sr
19:09
6:11
54
Grace Griffin
Jr
19:25
6:16
68
Zoey Lynd
Jr
19:47
6:23
83
Jessica Martinez
Jr
19:50
6:24
91
Olivia Reichle
So
20:20
6:34
115
11 San Luis Obispo
19-16-14-12-11
Gap: 0:39
97:06
19:25
6:16
332 Grace Rubio
So
19:09
6:11
51
Alexi Steinmau
Jr
19:15
6:12
57
Shaylee Grimm
So
19:24
6:15
66
Samantha Simard
Sr
19:30
6:18
72
Emma Manderin
Sr
19:48
6:23
86
Grace Greenels
So
19:48
6:23
87
Thea Ragsdale
Jr
21:22
6:54
147
12 Oakland Tech
9-12-11-11-12
Gap: 2:41
97:41
19:32
6:18
350 Caroline Garrett
Sr
18:18
5:54
13
Ayla Frost
Sr
19:02
6:08
45
Maya Ades
Jr
19:39
6:20
77
Emily Mansell
Sr
19:43
6:22
79
Nell Schafer
Sr
20:59
6:46
136
Clair Garrett
Fr
21:17
6:52
146
Josie Goodson
Fr
21:59
7:05
156
13 San Ramon Valley
11-10-12-13-13
Gap: 1:59
97:43
19:33
6:18
377 Kate Tavella
Sr
18:28
5:58
19
Emma Tavella
Sr
18:38
6:01
28
Sierra Ransweil
Jr
19:56
6:26
98
Grace Coleman
Jr
20:13
6:31
112
Christin Jones
So
20:28
6:36
120
Simone Long
Fr
20:39
6:40
126
Emily Miller
Fr
21:50
7:02
154
14 Poway
20-17-16-15-14
Gap: 0:42
98:11
19:38
6:20
391 Katie Downs
Jr
19:12
6:12
56
Eva Rethmeie
Jr
19:32
6:18
73
Mackenzi Rogers
Fr
19:45
6:22
81
Alina Ruvalcab
Fr
19:48
6:23
85
Sarah Chittle
Jr
19:54
6:25
96
Arielle Johnson
Jr
20:00
6:27
103
Sophia Chittle
Fr
20:08
6:30
108
15 Scripps Ranch
15-14-15-14-15
Gap: 1:26
97:57
19:35
6:19
392 Giovanna da Silva
Sr
18:45
6:03
35
Megan Connors
Sr
19:09
6:11
52
Emily Brown
So
19:55
6:25
97
Julia Morales
Sr
19:57
6:26
99
Megan Hill
Sr
20:11
6:31
109
Delphine Maurer
So
20:56
6:45
135
Julia Kiersnow
Jr
21:45
7:01
151
16 Monte Vista
13-11-13-15-16
Gap: 3:02
99:52
19:58
6:27
444 Kelli Wilson
Jr
18:31
5:58
22
Sidney Isom
Sr
18:45
6:03
32
Nicole Leung
Jr
19:58
6:26
101
Ashley Frantz
Fr
21:06
6:48
140
Kinsey Pogue
Fr
21:33
6:57
149
Jojo Lee
Jr
21:41
7:00
150




17 Whitney
21-21-19-17-17
Gap: 0:37
99:06
19:49
6:24
449 Grace Lathrop
Fr
19:30
6:17
71
Natalie Eppler
Fr
19:49
6:23
88
Brooke Giorgi
Jr
19:49
6:23
89
Jessica Becker
So
19:51
6:24
94
Kirsten Ransford
So
20:07
6:29
107
Elena Collier
Fr
20:18
6:33
114
Grace Pierce
So
20:50
6:43
133
18 Presentation
14-15-17-18-18
Gap: 2:30
100:26
20:05
6:29
489 Gianna Mendoza
Jr
18:31
5:58
23
Zoe Hartfiel
So
19:42
6:21
78
Bianca Mantovan
Sr
20:27
6:36
119
Audrey James
Sr
20:46
6:42
131
Alexandr Lazar
Sr
21:01
6:47
138
Hadley Dixon Berger
Jr
21:09
6:49
141
Gabriell Escobar
Sr
21:12
6:50
144
19 Rio Americano
18-18-18-19-19
Gap: 1:55
100:28
20:06
6:29
504 Sophia Karperos
Jr
19:00
6:08
43
Katie Newton
So
19:57
6:26
100
Kaylee Barnes
Fr
19:59
6:27
102
Lauren Calcagno
Sr
20:38
6:39
125
Alyssa Escay
Jr
20:54
6:45
134
Annalee Gorman
Jr
21:12
6:50
143
Lucy Prieto
So
22:58
7:25
163
20 St Francis (Mountain...
23-22-20-21-20
Gap: 0:58
100:53
20:11
6:31
523 Claire Callon
So
19:45
6:22
80
Christel Elkins
Fr
19:47
6:23
84
Kate Callon
Sr
20:12
6:31
111
Alexa Barton
So
20:27
6:36
118
Lucy Coyle
Fr
20:43
6:41
130
Alexandr Cilley
So
20:46
6:42
132
Katelyn Chu
Jr
21:05
6:48
139
21 Willow Glen
22-23-20-20-21
Gap: 1:36
101:15
20:15
6:32
537 Hermela Abrha
Jr
19:39
6:20
76
Carly Zamudio
Jr
19:52
6:24
95
Madison Yen
Jr
20:03
6:28
104
Annika Engebret
Fr
20:27
6:36
117
Dominiqu Salinas
Fr
21:15
6:51
145
Jennifer Espinola
Jr
22:29
7:15
160
Abigail Paradise
So
24:20
7:51
166
22 Monache
17-20-22-22-22
Gap: 2:09
101:31
20:18
6:33
542 Marilou Ruiz
Sr
18:51
6:05
38
Chanel Bradley
So
20:25
6:35
116
Aryanna Guzman
Jr
20:33
6:38
122
Marina Barragan
Jr
20:42
6:41
129
Aislin Taylor
So
21:00
6:46
137
Alexa Queenan
Jr
22:18
7:12
159
Mikayli Moore
Sr
22:42
7:19
161
23 Vintage
12-19-23-23-23
Gap: 3:21
103:55
20:47
6:42
591 Mary Deeik
So
18:29
5:58
20
Michaela Kreps
Sr
20:37
6:39
124
Josephin Borsetto
So
21:11
6:50
142
Tamara Hernande
So
21:48
7:02
152
Yadira Garcia
So
21:49
7:02
153
Anastasi Busby
Jr
21:50
7:03
155
Maggie Chapin
Fr
22:51
7:22
162
24 Eagle Rock
24-24-24-24-24
Gap: 2:32
109:25
21:53
7:04
748 Keely Miyamoto
Fr
20:32
6:37
121
Kiana Andrada
Fr
21:31
6:57
148
Celeste Corrigan
Fr
22:08
7:08
157
Itzel Whyte-Ag
So
22:12
7:10
158
Andrea Camacho
Jr
23:03
7:26
164
Shaina Simental
Sr
24:04
7:46
165
Iliana Garcia-L
Fr
25:16
8:09
167
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.