St. Francis Results from the Woodbridge XC Classic at Silverlakes Sports Park on 9/15/18

Girls Results and Stats

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alford, Jaedyn Fr Fr 22:33 7:31 3 105/234 15/15 38/39 1/1
Ayotte, Erin Fr Fr 21:22.2 7:07 3 54/234 10/15 26/39 1/5
Carson, Peyton Fr Fr 20:05.5 6:42 3 15/234 3/15 14/39 1/33
Castles, Emily Fr Fr 18:50.4 6:17 3 2/234 1/15 9/39 2/43
Chambers, Molly So So 20:42.7 6:54 3 15/179 2/8 19/39 3/35
Cornejo, Tatiana Fr V 17:27.1 5:49 3 52/179 3/7 3/39 4/23
Debenedetti, Sophie Sr V 17:54.3 5:58 3 84/179 4/7 4/39 9/23 17:24 17:24 17:24 17:24
Fahey, Madeline So So 22:11.7 7:24 3 71/179 7/8 33/39 1/11 21:11 21:11 21:11 21:11
Fauria, Isabela Jr V 17:06 5:42 3 33/179 1/7 1/39 25/41 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Harrison, Grace Jr V 19:56.2 6:39 3 49/161 4/9 13/39 4/25 19:52 19:52 19:52 19:52
Hekkanen, Hanna So V 18:19.4 6:06 3 115/179 6/7 6/39 6/23 18:00 18:00 18:00 18:00
Henderson, Isabella Fr Fr 22:32.8 7:31 3 104/234 14/15 37/39 1/1
Heskett, Jill Fr Fr 21:20.6 7:07 3 52/234 9/15 25/39 1/6
Hollenbach, Emma Jr V 18:47.6 6:16 3 144/179 7/7 8/39 9/21 18:42 18:42 18:42 18:42
Joaquin, Cate Fr V 17:07.1 5:42 3 36/179 2/7 2/39 8/25
Jones, Alexys Fr Fr 20:21.5 6:47 3 20/234 4/15 16/39 1/27
Karlshoej, Anna Fr So 23:08.1 7:43 3 111/179 8/8 39/39 1/7
Karlshoej2, Anna Fr 20:26.1 6:49 3 22/234 5/15 17/39 1/24 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Kemp, Bridget Jr V 21:31.9 7:11 3 118/161 7/9 27/39 5/13 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Lynch, Noelle Sr V 18:33.5 6:11 3 11/161 1/9 7/39 9/28
McBride, Nicole Jr V 19:30.5 6:30 3 33/161 3/9 12/39 5/26 19:49
(0:19,1.6)
19:49
(0:19,1.6)
19:49
(0:19,1.6)
19:49
(0:19,1.6)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
McKrell, McKenna Fr Fr 20:52.2 6:57 3 36/234 6/15 21/39 1/18
Moorehead, Elena So So 21:33 7:11 3 46/179 4/8 28/39 3/22
O'Gara, Lilly So So 20:42.6 6:54 3 14/179 1/8 18/39 12/40 21:19
(0:36,2.8)
21:19
(0:36,2.8)
21:19
(0:36,2.8)
21:19
(0:36,2.8)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Pahos, Marie Sr V 21:35.1 7:12 3 121/161 8/9 29/39 1/2
Palko, Abby So So 21:45.5 7:15 3 54/179 5/8 30/39 2/17
Petersen, Marisa Jr V 21:50.4 7:17 3 126/161 9/9 31/39 1/1
Prestwich, Allison So So 20:43.1 6:54 3 16/179 3/8 20/39 1/27 21:35
(0:52,4.0)
21:35
(0:52,4.0)
21:35
(0:52,4.0)
21:35
(0:52,4.0)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Quackenbush, Izabel So So 22:07.2 7:22 3 70/179 6/8 32/39 2/14 23:01
(0:53,3.9)
23:01
(0:53,3.9)
23:01
(0:53,3.9)
23:01
(0:53,3.9)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Ramm, Elizabeth Jr V 21:08.4 7:03 3 103/161 6/9 23/39 6/17
Rexroad, Abbie Fr Fr 22:20.8 7:27 3 91/234 11/15 34/39 1/5
Reyes, Audrey Jr V 19:28 6:29 3 30/161 2/9 11/39 8/26
Sharp, Isabella Fr Fr 22:28.9 7:30 3 101/234 12/15 35/39 1/4
Silva, Claire Fr Fr 18:52.4 6:17 3 3/234 2/15 10/39 1/39
Silva, Haley Jr V 18:10.4 6:03 3 102/179 5/7 5/39 7/23 18:02 18:02 18:02 18:02
Smith, Caroline Fr Fr 22:29.3 7:30 3 102/234 13/15 36/39 1/3
Smith, Nora Fr Fr 20:52.2 6:57 3 37/234 7/15 22/39 1/14
Watson, Morgan Sr V 20:14.7 6:45 3 65/161 5/9 15/39 4/23 20:52
(0:37,3.0)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Williams, Allison Fr Fr 21:15.9 7:05 3 49/234 8/15 24/39 1/9
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 5/23 97:43
1:41
3 6:31 6:11 6:45 174 6:21 88:51 88:51 88:51 Noelle Lynch (10), Audrey Reyes (28), Nicole McBride (31), Grace Harrison (45), Morgan Watson (60)
V 1st 5 7/23 87:45
1:04
3 5:51 5:42 6:03 228 5:37 88:51
(1:06,1.2)
88:51
(1:06,1.2)
88:51
(1:06,1.2%)
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Isabela Fauria (21), Cate Joaquin (23), Tatiana Cornejo (37), Sophie Debenedetti (65), Haley Silva (82)
So 1st 5 2/17 105:27
1:03
3 7:02 6:54 7:15 87 7:00 101:56 101:56 101:56 Lilly O'Gara (7), Molly Chambers (8), Allison Prestwich (9), Elena Moorehead (28), Abby Palko (35)
Fr 1st 5 1/24 98:36
1:36
3 6:34 6:17 6:49 55 6:34 Emily Castles (1), Claire Silva (2), Peyton Carson (14), Alexys Jones (18), Anna Karlshoej2 (20)
Fr 2nd 5 1/5 105:43
0:30
3 7:03 6:57 7:07 15 7:03 McKenna McKrell (1), Nora Smith (2), Allison Williams (3), Jill Heskett (4), Erin Ayotte (5)
Fr 3rd 5 1/1 112:25
0:12
3 7:30 7:27 7:31 15 7:30 Abbie Rexroad (1), Isabella Sharp (2), Caroline Smith (3), Isabella Henderson (4), Jaedyn Alford (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Tori Gaitan Jr Great Oak 16:06.1 5:22
2 Corie Smith Jr Buchanan 16:11.1 5:24
3 Chloe Arriaga Sr Walnut 16:11.5 5:24
4 Sarah Shulze Sr Oak Park 16:12.9 5:24
5 Meagen Lowe Sr Buchanan 16:14.7 5:25
6 Samantha Schadler Sr Rio Rico (AZ) 16:14.8 5:25
7 Colleen Mccandless Sr Granada (Liv) 16:24.3 5:28
8 Arianna Griffiths Jr Great Oak 16:27.3 5:29
9 Mikaela Ramirez Sr Ayala 16:29.9 5:30
10 Tiani Goeson Fr Serrano 16:36 5:32
11 Halena Rahmaan Sr Montgomery TX Montgomery TX 16:38.1 5:33
12 Allison Wilson Sr Montgomery TX Montgomery TX 16:39.1 5:33
13 Jacqueline Duarte So Chino Hills 16:40.5 5:34
14 Bailey Brinkerhoff Sr DesertHillsUT 16:47.2 5:36
15 Fatima Cortes Sr Great Oak 16:47.6 5:36
16 Kelli Hines Sr Mission Viejo 16:49.2 5:36
17 Hana Catsimanes Jr San Clemente 16:50.8 5:37
18 Emma Arriaga Sr Walnut 16:51.6 5:37
19 Skyler Wallace Jr Sage Creek 16:52.8 5:38
20 Emma Hadley Fr Canyon (Ana) 16:55.3 5:38
21 Amber Rios So Colony 16:57.5 5:39
22 Audrey Dang Jr Great Oak 16:58.3 5:39
23 Jicel Fernandez-ramir Sr ElCaminoReal 16:58.7 5:40
24 Alexis Fernandez Fr West Ranch 16:58.8 5:40
25 Samantha Nelson Sr DesertHillsUT 16:58.8 5:40
26 Natalia Quintero So HarvrdWstlake 16:59.5 5:40
27 Eleanor Wikstrom Jr Skyline (Oak) 17:00.1 5:40
28 Diane Molina Jr Costa Mesa 17:00.3 5:40
29 Carly Corsinita Jr Capo Valley 17:01.6 5:41
30 Stormy Wallace Fr Sage Creek 17:02.8 5:41
31 Mia Olsen Jr XavierPrepAZ 17:04.4 5:41
32 Archana Mohandas Jr Newbury Park 17:04.8 5:42
33 Isabela Fauria Jr St. Francis 17:06 5:42 1/7 1/39 25/41 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
34 Daniela Quintero Fr HarvrdWstlake 17:06.1 5:42
35 Makayla Browne So J. W. North 17:07 5:42
36 Cate Joaquin Fr St. Francis 17:07.1 5:42 2/7 2/39 8/25
37 Emma Hicken Sr Mission Viejo 17:07.7 5:43
38 Jamie Stelnik So XavierPrepAZ 17:08.2 5:43
39 Emmi Von Scherr Fr La Quinta LQ 17:08.6 5:43
40 Emily Perez Sr St Joseph NC 17:08.8 5:43
41 Isabella Prosceno So PalmerRidgeCO 17:09.8 5:43
42 Lauren Luekenga Jr DesertHillsUT 17:11.6 5:44
43 Gracie Dupuis Sr Granada (Liv) 17:15.3 5:45
44 Lydia Lo Jr Southlake TX SouthlkeCarrl 17:17.2 5:46
45 Sofia Santamaria Sr Southlake TX SouthlkeCarrl 17:17.4 5:46
46 Sarah Paino So Canyon (Ana) 17:17.6 5:46
47 Abigail Welch Jr West Ranch 17:18.2 5:46
48 Savannah Maselli Sr Granada (Liv) 17:20.8 5:47
49 Shelby Spoor Jr Coppell TX Coppell (TX) 17:21.2 5:47
50 Maribel Aguilar Jr Serrano 17:25.3 5:48
51 Chloe Hassman So Coppell TX Coppell (TX) 17:25.6 5:49
52 Tatiana Cornejo Fr St. Francis 17:27.1 5:49 3/7 3/39 4/23
53 Maren Busath So PalmerRidgeCO 17:28.3 5:49
54 Fiona Hawkins So Newbury Park 17:31 5:50
55 Hannah Konkel Sr Laguna Beach 17:31.8 5:51
56 Joyce Wu Sr Arcadia 17:32.8 5:51
57 Anastasia Sloan So Walnut 17:34 5:51
58 Caitlin Cornell Jr San Marcos 17:34.6 5:52
59 Sophia Hoelzel Sr West Ranch 17:34.8 5:52
60 Tatum Foreman Jr Southlake TX SouthlkeCarrl 17:34.8 5:52
61 Kinga Bihari Sr Granada (Liv) 17:36.5 5:52
62 James Matlosz Jr El Segundo 17:37.5 5:53
63 Diana Bautista So Santiago-Cor 17:39.5 5:53
64 Trinity Schimbeck Sr DesertHillsUT 17:40.1 5:53
65 Shae Hill So Granada (Liv) 17:41.1 5:54
66 Chloe Kockler Sr DesertHillsUT 17:42.5 5:54
67 Karina Hawkins Sr XavierPrepAZ 17:42.9 5:54
68 Perez Teresa Sr Coronado (SD) 17:43 5:54
69 Katie Wotta Fr PalmerRidgeCO 17:43.1 5:54
70 Morgan Calcagnie Sr Mission Viejo 17:44.5 5:55
71 Amaiah Mcintosh So Granada (Liv) 17:45.5 5:55
72 Lily Poulton Sr DesertHillsUT 17:47 5:56
73 Amanda Ghidaudo Jr Walnut 17:47 5:56
74 Grace Williamson So Southlake TX SouthlkeCarrl 17:47.3 5:56
75 Emily Gentry Sr PalmerRidgeCO 17:47.3 5:56
76 Brianna Weidler So Great Oak 17:49.4 5:56
77 Erin Facenda Sr Ayala 17:49.5 5:57
78 Mckenzie Morgan Sr Centennial-NV 17:50 5:57
79 Elizabeth Martin Sr Serrano 17:50.4 5:57
80 Jaxin Woodward Sr Vacaville 17:51.6 5:57
81 Sophie Mendelson Sr Mission Viejo 17:52 5:57
82 Sammy Braun So XavierPrepAZ 17:52.5 5:58
83 Rowan Hassman Sr Coppell TX Coppell (TX) 17:53.3 5:58
84 Sophie Debenedetti Sr St. Francis 17:54.3 5:58 4/7 4/39 9/23 17:24 17:24 17:24
85 Payton Wichman Jr Southlake TX SouthlkeCarrl 17:54.4 5:58
86 Helen Innes Sr XavierPrepAZ 17:55.8 5:59
87 Ashling Carr Sr Canyon (Ana) 17:56.5 5:59
88 Georgie Mandel So Great Oak 17:56.5 5:59
89 Gabriella Lee Sr El Segundo 17:58 5:59
90 Josephine Ruggieri Jr Centennial-NV 18:00.3 6:00
91 Allyson Abandonato Fr Santiago-Cor 18:01.1 6:00
92 Jessie Rose So Laguna Beach 18:02.4 6:01
93 Lauryn Simons Sr Mission Viejo 18:02.8 6:01
94 Patricia Hopkins Sr Mission Viejo 18:03.4 6:01
95 Katelyn Vuong Jr Covina 18:03.8 6:01
96 Lauren Buckley So Great Oak 18:06 6:02
97 Hayden Washington Fr West Ranch 18:08.3 6:03
98 Jenna Holland Jr Southlake TX SouthlkeCarrl 18:08.5 6:03
99 Kate Reppeto Jr Southlake TX SouthlkeCarrl 18:09 6:03
100 Gretchen Slattum Jr Newbury Park 18:09.5 6:03
101 Sophia Zago Jr El Segundo 18:09.8 6:03
102 Haley Silva Jr St. Francis 18:10.4 6:03 5/7 5/39 7/23 18:02 18:02 18:02
103 Nicolette Fulcomer Sr El Segundo 18:10.5 6:04
104 Candence Chang So Ayala 18:10.9 6:04
105 Marisol Aguilar Jr Serrano 18:11.5 6:04
106 Morgan Colon So Coppell TX Coppell (TX) 18:11.9 6:04
107 Lavanya Pandey Jr Sage Creek 18:12.5 6:04
108 Isabella Frisone Fr Canyon (Ana) 18:12.9 6:04
109 Isabella Rubalcalva Jr Canyon (Ana) 18:15.4 6:05
110 India Spencer So HarvrdWstlake 18:16.4 6:05
111 Natalie Fleming So Coppell TX Coppell (TX) 18:17 6:06
112 Natalie Huestis Jr Sage Creek 18:17.8 6:06
113 Katelyn Meza Jr Santiago-Cor 18:17.8 6:06
114 Samantha Ulloa Jr Serrano 18:18.8 6:06
115 Hanna Hekkanen So St. Francis 18:19.4 6:06 6/7 6/39 6/23 18:00 18:00 18:00
116 Issabella Iseley Jr Coppell TX Coppell (TX) 18:19.5 6:07
117 Madeline Hulcy Sr Coppell TX Coppell (TX) 18:20.2 6:07
118 Hailey Kroger Jr Capo Valley 18:21.3 6:07
119 Lizzie Gerhardt So Sage Creek 18:22.5 6:08
120 Shannon Trueman So Capo Valley 18:22.8 6:08
121 Morgan Falkowski Jr Laguna Beach 18:23.8 6:08
122 Izzy Jin Sr Capo Valley 18:24.6 6:08
123 Tyler Matlosz Fr El Segundo 18:25.1 6:08
124 Annie Busath Jr PalmerRidgeCO 18:26.3 6:09
125 Shaina Berk So Ayala 18:27.5 6:09
126 Megan Oh Jr Ayala 18:27.7 6:09
127 Graciela Retiguin Sr Canyon (Ana) 18:27.9 6:09
128 Jenna Baker Fr PalmerRidgeCO 18:31.8 6:11
129 Samantha Breitbach Sr West Ranch 18:33.4 6:11
130 Chloe Schaeffer So HarvrdWstlake 18:33.8 6:11
131 Tracy Sterkel Jr West Ranch 18:34.5 6:12
132 Sierra Read Jr Laguna Beach 18:35.2 6:12
133 Madison Oswalt Jr Santiago-Cor 18:36.5 6:12
134 Samantha Velazquez Sr Santiago-Cor 18:38.5 6:13
135 Madison Elliott Jr Serrano 18:39.8 6:13
136 Carly Burns So Serrano 18:39.8 6:13
137 Grace Valandra Jr XavierPrepAZ 18:39.9 6:13
138 Samantha Fulkerson So Capo Valley 18:40.5 6:14
139 Anna Powell Jr DesertHillsUT 18:41.3 6:14
140 Kloe Littleman Sr Centennial-NV 18:41.3 6:14
141 Teagan Carr Fr Canyon (Ana) 18:45.2 6:15
142 Jessamine Jin So West Ranch 18:46.6 6:16
143 Riley Colby Jr PalmerRidgeCO 18:47 6:16
144 Emma Hollenbach Jr St. Francis 18:47.6 6:16 7/7 8/39 9/21 18:42 18:42 18:42
145 Dacie Clark So Alvarado TX Alvarado (TX ) 18:49.4 6:16
146 Emily Garcia Jr Ayala 18:49.8 6:17
147 Kaitlin Ryan Jr Laguna Beach 18:50 6:17
148 Ashley Roberts So Centennial-NV 18:50.6 6:17
149 Alyssa Rezner So Santiago-Cor 18:52 6:17
150 Karli Baker Sr XavierPrepAZ 18:52.8 6:18
151 Addie Ebbs Jr Sage Creek 18:59.3 6:20
152 Sydney Schaefgen So Laguna Beach 19:00.6 6:20
153 Isabella Romero Sr Granada (Liv) 19:13.8 6:25
154 Emma Bialy So Ayala 19:20.4 6:27
155 Naomi Nakamura Sr Walnut 19:23.3 6:28
156 Angelina Dyrnaes Jr Laguna Beach 19:26.5 6:29
157 Isabella Galarza So Alvarado TX Alvarado (TX ) 19:31.3 6:30
158 Alexis Telford So Capo Valley 19:40.1 6:33
159 Luci Finn Fr Alvarado TX Alvarado (TX ) 19:42.9 6:34
160 Letina Daniel Jr El Segundo 19:43 6:34
161 Natalie Benic Fr Newbury Park 19:48.4 6:36
162 Isabella Mai Fr El Segundo 19:50.2 6:37
163 Karla Galvan So Walnut 19:51.8 6:37
164 Kaylee Hoover So Centennial-NV 19:55 6:38
165 Katya Sumwalt So Sage Creek 19:58.3 6:39
166 Lindsay Villano Sr Newbury Park 20:04 6:41
167 Bailey Roberts So Centennial-NV 20:04.3 6:41
168 Cheyenne Jones Sr Centennial-NV 20:05.6 6:42
169 Lesli Olalde Fr Alvarado TX Alvarado (TX ) 20:09.5 6:43
170 Arielle Strossman Jr Newbury Park 20:11.3 6:44
171 Deighan Valko Sr Newbury Park 20:15.6 6:45
172 Keyla Galicia Sr Alvarado TX Alvarado (TX ) 20:17 6:46
173 Diana Velasquez Fr Alvarado TX Alvarado (TX ) 20:17.8 6:46
174 Elizabeth Garabedian Jr Capo Valley 20:19.8 6:47
175 Alex Ankai Sr HarvrdWstlake 20:22.3 6:47
176 Grace Fulwiler Jr Mission Viejo 20:30.6 6:50
177 Lizetd Olalde Sr Alvarado TX Alvarado (TX ) 20:32 6:51
178 Violet Barron Fr HarvrdWstlake 20:50.8 6:57
179 Avery Keare Sr HarvrdWstlake 21:31.6 7:11
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:43
84:09
16:50
5:37
84 Tori Gaitan
Jr
16:06
5:22
1
Arianna Griffith
Jr
16:27
5:29
4
Fatima Cortes
Sr
16:48
5:36
8
Audrey Dang
Jr
16:58
5:39
13
Brianna Weidler
So
17:49
5:56
58
Georgie Mandel
So
17:57
5:59
69
Lauren Buckley
So
18:06
6:02
76
2 DesertHillsUT
6-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:55
86:20
17:16
5:45
145 Bailey Brinkerh
Sr
16:47
5:36
7
Samantha Nelson
Sr
16:59
5:40
15
Lauren Luekenga
Jr
17:12
5:44
27
Trinity Schimbec
Sr
17:40
5:53
47
Chloe Kockler
Sr
17:43
5:54
49
Lily Poulton
Sr
17:47
5:56
54
Anna Powell
Jr
18:41
6:14
119
3 Granada (Liv)
3-5-4-3-3
Gap: 1:17
86:18
17:16
5:45
156 Colleen Mccandle
Sr
16:24
5:28
3
Gracie Dupuis
Sr
17:15
5:45
28
Savannah Maselli
Sr
17:21
5:47
33
Kinga Bihari
Sr
17:37
5:52
44
Shae Hill
So
17:41
5:54
48
Amaiah Mcintosh
So
17:46
5:55
53
Isabella Romero
Sr
19:14
6:25
133
4 Mission Viejo
7-6-6-6-4
Gap: 1:14
87:36
17:31
5:50
221 Kelli Hines
Sr
16:49
5:36
9
Emma Hicken
Sr
17:08
5:43
24
Morgan Calcagni
Sr
17:45
5:55
52
Sophie Mendelso
Sr
17:52
5:57
62
Lauryn Simons
Sr
18:03
6:01
74
Patricia Hopkins
Sr
18:03
6:01
75
Grace Fulwiler
Jr
20:31
6:50
156
5 Southlake TX SouthlkeCarrl
17-13-9-8-5
Gap: 0:37
87:51
17:34
5:51
224 Lydia Lo
Jr
17:17
5:46
29
Sofia Santamar
Sr
17:17
5:46
30
Tatum Foreman
Jr
17:35
5:52
43
Grace Williams
So
17:47
5:56
56
Payton Wichman
Jr
17:54
5:58
66
Jenna Holland
Jr
18:09
6:03
78
Kate Reppeto
Jr
18:09
6:03
79
5 XavierPrepAZ
13-10-8-7-5
Gap: 0:51
87:44
17:33
5:51
224 Mia Olsen
Jr
17:04
5:41
19
Jamie Stelnik
So
17:08
5:43
25
Karina Hawkins
Sr
17:43
5:54
50
Sammy Braun
So
17:53
5:58
63
Helen Innes
Sr
17:56
5:59
67
Grace Valandra
Jr
18:40
6:13
117
Karli Baker
Sr
18:53
6:18
130
7 St FrancisSac
15-10-5-5-7
Gap: 1:04
87:45
17:33
5:51
228 Isabela Fauria
Jr
17:06
5:42
21
Cate Joaquin
Fr
17:07
5:42
23
Tatiana Cornejo
Fr
17:27
5:49
37
Sophie Debenede
Sr
17:54
5:58
65
Haley Silva
Jr
18:10
6:03
82
Hanna Hekkanen
So
18:19
6:06
95
Emma Hollenba
Jr
18:48
6:16
124
8 Walnut
2-2-3-3-8
Gap: 3:12
87:47
17:33
5:51
243 Chloe Arriaga
Sr
16:12
5:24
2
Emma Arriaga
Sr
16:52
5:37
10
Anastasi Sloan
So
17:34
5:51
41
Amanda Ghidaudo
Jr
17:47
5:56
55
Naomi Nakamura
Sr
19:23
6:28
135
Karla Galvan
So
19:52
6:37
143




9 West Ranch
10-12-7-9-9
Gap: 1:35
88:34
17:43
5:54
274 Alexis Fernande
Fr
16:59
5:40
14
Abigail Welch
Jr
17:18
5:46
32
Sophia Hoelzel
Sr
17:35
5:52
42
Hayden Washingt
Fr
18:08
6:03
77
Samantha Breitbac
Sr
18:33
6:11
109
Tracy Sterkel
Jr
18:35
6:12
111
Jessamin Jin
So
18:47
6:16
122
10 PalmerRidgeCO
16-15-12-10-10
Gap: 1:17
88:35
17:43
5:54
276 Isabella Prosceno
So
17:10
5:43
26
Maren Busath
So
17:28
5:49
38
Katie Wotta
Fr
17:43
5:54
51
Emily Gentry
Sr
17:47
5:56
57
Annie Busath
Jr
18:26
6:09
104
Jenna Baker
Fr
18:32
6:11
108
Riley Colby
Jr
18:47
6:16
123
11 Serrano
5-8-9-11-11
Gap: 1:43
88:22
17:40
5:53
281 Tiani Goeson
Fr
16:36
5:32
6
Maribel Aguilar
Jr
17:25
5:48
35
Elizabet Martin
Sr
17:50
5:57
61
Marisol Aguilar
Jr
18:12
6:04
85
Samantha Ulloa
Jr
18:19
6:06
94
Madison Elliott
Jr
18:40
6:13
115
Carly Burns
So
18:40
6:13
116
12 Canyon (Ana)
9-9-11-12-12
Gap: 1:20
88:38
17:44
5:55
288 Emma Hadley
Fr
16:55
5:38
12
Sarah Paino
So
17:18
5:46
31
Ashling Carr
Sr
17:57
5:59
68
Isabella Frisone
Fr
18:13
6:04
88
Isabella Rubalcal
Jr
18:15
6:05
89
Graciela Retiguin
Sr
18:28
6:09
107
Teagan Carr
Fr
18:45
6:15
121
13 Sage Creek
8-4-13-13-13
Gap: 1:30
88:48
17:46
5:55
307 Skyler Wallace
Jr
16:53
5:38
11
Stormy Wallace
Fr
17:03
5:41
18
Lavanya Pandey
Jr
18:13
6:04
87
Natalie Huestis
Jr
18:18
6:06
92
Lizzie Gerhardt
So
18:23
6:08
99
Addie Ebbs
Jr
18:59
6:20
131
Katya Sumwalt
So
19:58
6:39
145
14 Coppell TX Coppell (TX)
18-17-15-14-14
Gap: 0:56
89:09
17:50
5:57
311 Shelby Spoor
Jr
17:21
5:47
34
Chloe Hassman
So
17:26
5:49
36
Rowan Hassman
Sr
17:53
5:58
64
Morgan Colon
So
18:12
6:04
86
Natalie Fleming
So
18:17
6:06
91
Issabell Iseley
Jr
18:20
6:07
96
Madeline Hulcy
Sr
18:20
6:07
97
15 Ayala
4-15-17-16-15
Gap: 1:58
89:26
17:53
5:58
359 Mikaela Ramirez
Sr
16:30
5:30
5
Erin Facenda
Sr
17:50
5:57
59
Candence Chang
So
18:11
6:04
84
Shaina Berk
So
18:28
6:09
105
Megan Oh
Jr
18:28
6:09
106
Emily Garcia
Jr
18:50
6:17
126
Emma Bialy
So
19:20
6:27
134
16 El Segundo
20-19-18-17-16
Gap: 0:48
90:21
18:04
6:01
382 James Matlosz
Jr
17:38
5:53
45
Gabriell Lee
Sr
17:58
5:59
70
Sophia Zago
Jr
18:10
6:03
81
Nicolett Fulcomer
Sr
18:11
6:04
83
Tyler Matlosz
Fr
18:25
6:08
103
Letina Daniel
Jr
19:43
6:34
140
Isabella Mai
Fr
19:50
6:37
142
17 HarvrdWstlake
11-7-14-15-17
Gap: 3:23
91:18
18:16
6:05
393 Natalia Quintero
So
17:00
5:40
16
Daniela Quintero
Fr
17:06
5:42
22
India Spencer
So
18:16
6:05
90
Chloe Schaeffe
So
18:34
6:11
110
Alex Ankai
Sr
20:22
6:47
155
Violet Barron
Fr
20:51
6:57
158
Avery Keare
Sr
21:32
7:11
159
18 Newbury Park
14-13-16-18-18
Gap: 2:59
92:38
18:32
6:11
426 Archana Mohandas
Jr
17:05
5:42
20
Fiona Hawkins
So
17:31
5:50
39
Gretchen Slattum
Jr
18:10
6:03
80
Natalie Benic
Fr
19:48
6:36
141
Lindsay Villano
Sr
20:04
6:41
146
Arielle Strossma
Jr
20:11
6:44
150
Deighan Valko
Sr
20:16
6:45
151
19 Capo Valley
12-19-21-19-19
Gap: 1:39
90:51
18:10
6:03
435 Carly Corsinit
Jr
17:02
5:41
17
Hailey Kroger
Jr
18:21
6:07
98
Shannon Trueman
So
18:23
6:08
100
Izzy Jin
Sr
18:25
6:08
102
Samantha Fulkerso
So
18:41
6:14
118
Alexis Telford
So
19:40
6:33
138
Elizabet Garabedi
Jr
20:20
6:47
154
20 Santiago-Cor
21-21-19-20-20
Gap: 0:59
91:13
18:15
6:05
438 Diana Bautista
So
17:40
5:53
46
Allyson Abandona
Fr
18:01
6:00
72
Katelyn Meza
Jr
18:18
6:06
93
Madison Oswalt
Jr
18:37
6:12
113
Samantha Velazque
Sr
18:39
6:13
114
Alyssa Rezner
So
18:52
6:17
129




21 Laguna Beach
19-18-20-21-21
Gap: 1:18
91:23
18:17
6:06
453 Hannah Konkel
Sr
17:32
5:51
40
Jessie Rose
So
18:02
6:01
73
Morgan Falkowsk
Jr
18:24
6:08
101
Sierra Read
Jr
18:35
6:12
112
Kaitlin Ryan
Jr
18:50
6:17
127
Sydney Schaefge
So
19:01
6:20
132
Angelina Dyrnaes
Jr
19:27
6:29
136
22 Centennial-NV
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 2:05
93:17
18:39
6:13
523 Mckenzie Morgan
Sr
17:50
5:57
60
Josephin Ruggieri
Jr
18:00
6:00
71
Kloe Littlema
Sr
18:41
6:14
120
Ashley Roberts
So
18:51
6:17
128
Kaylee Hoover
So
19:55
6:38
144
Bailey Roberts
So
20:04
6:41
147
Cheyenne Jones
Sr
20:06
6:42
148
23 Alvarado TX Alvarado (TX )
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 1:28
98:30
19:42
6:34
702 Dacie Clark
So
18:49
6:16
125
Isabella Galarza
So
19:31
6:30
137
Luci Finn
Fr
19:43
6:34
139
Lesli Olalde
Fr
20:10
6:43
149
Keyla Galicia
Sr
20:17
6:46
152
Diana Velasque
Fr
20:18
6:46
153
Lizetd Olalde
Sr
20:32
6:51
157
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Morgan Hykes Windsor (CO) 17:13.5 5:45
2 Emily Stutesman Deer ValleyAZ 17:17.3 5:46
3 Marilou Ruiz Monache 17:49.3 5:56
4 Madison Denny Armijo 18:02.3 6:01
5 Lorelei Claxton Bonita 18:03.9 6:01
6 Aislin Taylor Monache 18:07.6 6:03
7 Hannah Dumaine Esperanza 18:14.3 6:05
8 Samantha Rocke Esperanza 18:17.3 6:06
9 Lindsay Calderon Apple Valley 18:31.5 6:11
10 Tait Vigeland Mater Dei 18:32.9 6:11
11 Noelle Lynch Sr St. Francis 18:33.5 6:11 1/9 7/39 9/28
12 Ella Phillips Murfreesboro TN Siegel (TN) 18:38 6:13
13 Evie Cohen St Ignatius 18:40.5 6:14
14 Isabel Lozito St Ignatius 18:43 6:14
15 Katy Willweber West Hills 18:44.9 6:15
16 Cameron Martinez Mater Dei 18:52.6 6:18
17 Marai Atanacio Schurr 18:57.8 6:19
18 Jessica Schempp Canyon (Ana) 18:58.2 6:19
19 Chanel Bradley Monache 19:02.5 6:21
20 Berenice Rodriguez Mater Dei 19:03.7 6:21
21 Raha Motamedi Canyon (Ana) 19:08.8 6:23
22 Nasa Kato NorthTorrance 19:09 6:23
23 Shelby Wood PalmerRidgeCO 19:16.7 6:26
24 Joelle Vargas Bonita 19:18.1 6:26
25 Neave Anderson Mater Dei 19:18.5 6:26
26 Sophia Guzman Bonita 19:18.9 6:26
27 Abby Gradijan Canyon (Ana) 19:21 6:27
28 Clarissa Cunneff PalmerRidgeCO 19:23 6:28
29 Olivia House MariaCarrillo 19:24.2 6:28
30 Audrey Reyes Jr St. Francis 19:28 6:29 2/9 11/39 8/26
31 Ashley Busienei-jepkoe MariaCarrillo 19:29.2 6:30
32 Lilly Carrillo Covina 19:29.6 6:30
33 Nicole McBride Jr St. Francis 19:30.5 6:30 3/9 12/39 5/26 19:49
(0:19)
19:49
(0:19)
19:49
(0:19)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
34 Evelyn Moyer Windsor (CO) 19:31.1 6:30
35 Simpson Lindsay Higley (AZ) 19:33.2 6:31
36 Emma Barragan Bonita 19:33.7 6:31
37 Rebecca Gearhart PalmerRidgeCO 19:35.1 6:32
38 Sheez Fast Mater Dei 19:36.5 6:32
39 Whitman Grace Higley (AZ) 19:38 6:33
40 Simmons Laci Higley (AZ) 19:38 6:33
41 Kiaya Rowlett Sage Creek 19:40 6:33
42 Alicia Helmer St Ignatius 19:40.4 6:33
43 Madison Young Sage Creek 19:41.2 6:34
44 Alexa Garcia Bonita 19:44 6:35
45 Charlie Arellano Northview 19:47.9 6:36
46 Sena Maggie Hillsdale 19:49.2 6:36
47 Marilyn Mccarthy Murfreesboro TN Siegel (TN) 19:53.6 6:38
48 Marina Barragan Monache 19:55.8 6:39
49 Grace Harrison Jr St. Francis 19:56.2 6:39 4/9 13/39 4/25 19:52 19:52 19:52
50 Alissa Wagner NorthTorrance 19:56.8 6:39
51 Isra Malabeh Gahr 19:57.5 6:39
52 Fahsel Lillian Hillsdale 19:59 6:40
53 Clare Milby St Ignatius 20:00.9 6:40
54 Kjersti Jenks Deer ValleyAZ 20:01.5 6:41
55 Emma Huntsinger MariaCarrillo 20:02.9 6:41
56 Shelbie Jones Windsor (CO) 20:04.8 6:42
57 Caroline Worthington St Ignatius 20:05.7 6:42
58 Schmier Nina Hillsdale 20:07.2 6:42
59 Brooke Shrader Windsor (CO) 20:10 6:43
60 Leah Blevins Cienega (AZ) 20:11.8 6:44
61 Maya Casillas Cienega (AZ) 20:11.9 6:44
62 Makayla Jones West Hills 20:12.2 6:44
63 Aileen Fortin ChristianBros 20:14.2 6:45
64 Jillian Para Canyon (Ana) 20:14.5 6:45
65 Morgan Watson Sr St. Francis 20:14.7 6:45 5/9 15/39 4/23
66 Mikayli Moore Monache 20:17.1 6:46
67 Amy Escobedo Covina 20:18.1 6:46
68 Ansley Kary Windsor (CO) 20:18.9 6:46
69 Lauren Warner Palm Desert 20:21.1 6:47
70 Daisy Garcia Indio 20:21.8 6:47
71 Stefany Caracheo NorthTorrance 20:23 6:48
72 Haley Joerger MariaCarrillo 20:23.6 6:48
73 Aryanna Guzman Monache 20:24 6:48
74 Lexie Lee MariaCarrillo 20:24 6:48
75 Sophia Vanslyke Sage Creek 20:24.2 6:48
76 Hannah Brown Canyon (Ana) 20:24.2 6:48
77 Nicole Reeves Esperanza 20:24.7 6:48
78 Miriam Melkonian Sage Creek 20:31.1 6:50
79 Kyndel Anderson Windsor (CO) 20:33.5 6:51
80 Grace Fernandez Apple Valley 20:33.5 6:51
81 Ximena Vizcaino Cienega (AZ) 20:33.7 6:51
82 Parker Murray West Hills 20:34.1 6:51
83 Alexa Queenan Monache 20:36.7 6:52
84 Lucey Colleen Hillsdale 20:37.6 6:53
85 Casey Veronica Hillsdale 20:39.2 6:53
86 Ellie Civello MariaCarrillo 20:39.8 6:53
87 Akare Briggs Bonita 20:40.5 6:54
88 Margia Adriano Bonita 20:45.3 6:55
89 Jenny Cortez Indio 20:46.5 6:56
90 Samantha Valdovinos NorthTorrance 20:48.7 6:56
91 Sarah Springer Apple Valley 20:51.1 6:57
92 Kayla Cordero Covina 20:53.4 6:58
93 Jadynne Ramirez Gahr 20:56.4 6:59
94 Bright Maggie Hillsdale 20:58.1 6:59
95 Leticia Mayorga Armijo 21:00.2 7:00
96 Sedona Dionne Windsor (CO) 21:00.5 7:00
97 Katelyn Popp Cienega (AZ) 21:01.5 7:01
98 Sarah Lora Covina 21:02.2 7:01
99 Brooklynn Deal Sage Creek 21:05.2 7:02
100 Jennifer Gutierrez Delano 21:06.2 7:02
101 Emma Schaefer West Hills 21:07.6 7:03
102 Sarah Wilkerson Murfreesboro TN Siegel (TN) 21:08.2 7:03
103 Elizabeth Ramm Jr St. Francis 21:08.4 7:03 6/9 23/39 6/17
104 Heller Ada Higley (AZ) 21:09.5 7:03
105 Noelle Camanyag Sage Creek 21:11.4 7:04
106 Elizabeth Skinner Canyon (Ana) 21:14.4 7:05
107 Buck Ella Higley (AZ) 21:16.2 7:05
108 Christy Keller West Hills 21:17.5 7:06
109 Aris Torres-ortiz Gahr 21:18.5 7:06
110 Robinson Morgan Hillsdale 21:21.7 7:07
111 Isabella Morchisio Higley (AZ) 21:22.5 7:08
112 Ashley Schafer Murfreesboro TN Siegel (TN) 21:24 7:08
113 Megan Kuczora Deer ValleyAZ 21:28.2 7:09
114 Jenna Von haden Palm Desert 21:28.3 7:09
115 Wendy Gamboa Schurr 21:29.7 7:10
116 Aaliyan Bustamante Esperanza 21:30.5 7:10
117 Audrey Gulig PalmerRidgeCO 21:31.6 7:11
118 Bridget Kemp Jr St. Francis 21:31.9 7:11 7/9 27/39 5/13 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
119 Alexis Petty Sage Creek 21:32.1 7:11
120 Haylie Patrick Esperanza 21:34.6 7:12
121 Marie Pahos Sr St. Francis 21:35.1 7:12 8/9 29/39 1/2
122 Lindsey Ona Armijo 21:44.4 7:15
123 Isabella Cozzens Cienega (AZ) 21:46.3 7:15
124 Sophia Mendoza Monache 21:47.7 7:16
125 Jasmine Romero Indio 21:48.9 7:16
126 Marisa Petersen Jr St. Francis 21:50.4 7:17 9/9 31/39 1/1
127 Savanna Prentice Cienega (AZ) 21:55 7:18
128 Kayla Potter Canyon (Ana) 21:55.4 7:18
129 Mirtha Vidal Delano 21:56.2 7:19
130 Kathleen Reyes Apple Valley 21:57.4 7:19
131 Rahcel Holmes Cienega (AZ) 22:00.2 7:20
132 Julia Matson PalmerRidgeCO 22:07.3 7:22
133 Kayla Gacosta Armijo 22:08.1 7:23
134 Ayden Billman Palm Desert 22:10.8 7:24
135 Carlen Penulier Gahr 22:11.9 7:24
136 Morgan Mckinney Deer ValleyAZ 22:13.7 7:25
137 Jocelyn Osorio Schurr 22:15 7:25
138 Alice Herston Armijo 22:17.1 7:26
139 Isabell Martinez Gahr 22:22 7:27
140 Viviana Aguilar Palm Desert 22:27 7:29
141 Naida Perez Gahr 22:27.4 7:29
142 Harleen Garcha Gahr 22:28 7:29
143 Erin Louie St Ignatius 22:32.3 7:31
144 Makynzie Floyd West Hills 22:35.2 7:32
145 Flor Martinez Armijo 22:36.7 7:32
146 Aliyah Zendejas Indio 22:45.2 7:35
147 Alexis Hisgen Palm Desert 22:56.4 7:39
148 Angelica Emlund West Hills 22:58.2 7:39
149 Marissa Thompson Indio 23:01.7 7:41
150 Janelle Asato NorthTorrance 23:01.7 7:41
151 Emily Duong Schurr 23:01.8 7:41
152 Rocio Chavez Covina 23:07.5 7:43
153 Emilie Camargo Schurr 23:13.7 7:45
154 Jocelyn Esquerra Deer ValleyAZ 23:31.2 7:50
155 Cindy Bernal Schurr 23:42 7:54
156 Glendy Chun Schurr 23:43.4 7:54
157 Jasmine Larson Deer ValleyAZ 23:49 7:56
158 Kristal Navarro Palm Desert 24:23.8 8:08
159 Nicole Wolensky Palm Desert 24:37.7 8:13
160 Belen Vazquez Delano 25:35.7 8:32
161 Karina Cervantes Armijo 26:22.8 8:48
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Mater Dei
7-3-2-1-1
Gap: 1:04
95:24
19:05
6:22
100 Tait Vigeland
-
18:33
6:11
9
Cameron Martinez
-
18:53
6:18
14
Berenice Rodrigue
-
19:04
6:21
18
Neave Anderson
-
19:19
6:26
23
Sheez Fast
-
19:37
6:32
36








2 Bonita
5-5-3-3-2
Gap: 1:40
95:59
19:12
6:24
127 Lorelei Claxton
-
18:04
6:01
5
Joelle Vargas
-
19:18
6:26
22
Sophia Guzman
-
19:19
6:26
24
Emma Barragan
-
19:34
6:31
34
Alexa Garcia
-
19:44
6:35
42
Akare Briggs
-
20:41
6:54
81
Margia Adriano
-
20:45
6:55
82
3 Monache
3-1-1-2-3
Gap: 2:28
95:12
19:02
6:21
131 Marilou Ruiz
-
17:49
5:56
3
Aislin Taylor
-
18:08
6:03
6
Chanel Bradley
-
19:03
6:21
17
Marina Barragan
-
19:56
6:39
44
Mikayli Moore
-
20:17
6:46
61
Aryanna Guzman
-
20:24
6:48
68
Alexa Queenan
-
20:37
6:52
77
4 St Ignatius
9-3-5-4-4
Gap: 1:25
97:11
19:26
6:29
165 Evie Cohen
-
18:41
6:14
11
Isabel Lozito
-
18:43
6:14
12
Alicia Helmer
-
19:40
6:33
40
Clare Milby
-
20:01
6:40
49
Caroline Worthing
-
20:06
6:42
53
Erin Louie
-
22:32
7:31
128




5 St FrancisSac
8-8-6-5-5
Gap: 1:41
97:43
19:33
6:31
174 Noelle Lynch
-
18:34
6:11
10
Audrey Reyes
-
19:28
6:29
28
Nicole Mcbride
-
19:31
6:30
31
Grace Harrison
-
19:56
6:39
45
Morgan Watson
-
20:15
6:45
60
Elizabet Ramm
-
21:08
7:03
94
Bridget Kemp
-
21:32
7:11
108
6 Canyon (Ana)
12-7-4-6-6
Gap: 1:26
98:07
19:37
6:32
190 Jessica Schempp
-
18:58
6:19
16
Raha Motamedi
-
19:09
6:23
19
Abby Gradijan
-
19:21
6:27
25
Jillian Para
-
20:15
6:45
59
Hannah Brown
-
20:24
6:48
71
Elizabet Skinner
-
21:14
7:05
97
Kayla Potter
-
21:55
7:18
115
7 Windsor (CO)
1-6-8-7-7
Gap: 3:05
97:18
19:28
6:29
203 Morgan Hykes
-
17:14
5:45
1
Evelyn Moyer
-
19:31
6:30
32
Shelbie Jones
-
20:05
6:42
52
Brooke Shrader
-
20:10
6:43
55
Ansley Kary
-
20:19
6:46
63
Kyndel Anderson
-
20:34
6:51
74
Sedona Dionne
-
21:01
7:00
89
8 MariaCarrillo
15-11-10-8-8
Gap: 1:00
99:44
19:57
6:39
243 Olivia House
-
19:24
6:28
27
Ashley Busienei
-
19:29
6:30
29
Emma Huntsing
-
20:03
6:41
51
Haley Joerger
-
20:24
6:48
67
Lexie Lee
-
20:24
6:48
69
Ellie Civello
-
20:40
6:53
80




9 Higley (AZ)
17-13-11-11-9
Gap: 1:43
101:15
20:15
6:45
301 Simpson Lindsay
-
19:33
6:31
33
Whitman Grace
-
19:38
6:33
37
Simmons Laci
-
19:38
6:33
38
Heller Ada
-
21:10
7:03
95
Buck Ella
-
21:16
7:05
98
Isabella Morchisi
-
21:23
7:08
102




10 Hillsdale
19-16-13-13-10
Gap: 0:50
101:12
20:14
6:45
302 Sena Maggie
-
19:49
6:36
43
Fahsel Lillian
-
19:59
6:40
48
Schmier Nina
-
20:07
6:42
54
Lucey Colleen
-
20:38
6:53
78
Casey Veronica
-
20:39
6:53
79
Bright Maggie
-
20:58
6:59
87
Robinson Morgan
-
21:22
7:07
101
11 Esperanza
6-2-9-10-11
Gap: 3:20
100:01
20:00
6:40
303 Hannah Dumaine
-
18:14
6:05
7
Samantha Rocke
-
18:17
6:06
8
Nicole Reeves
-
20:25
6:48
72
Aaliyan Bustaman
-
21:31
7:10
106
Haylie Patrick
-
21:35
7:12
110








12 PalmerRidgeCO
14-9-7-9-12
Gap: 2:51
101:54
20:23
6:48
306 Shelby Wood
-
19:17
6:26
21
Clarissa Cunneff
-
19:23
6:28
26
Rebecca Gearhart
-
19:35
6:32
35
Audrey Gulig
-
21:32
7:11
107
Julia Matson
-
22:07
7:22
117








13 Sage Creek
18-15-15-13-13
Gap: 1:25
101:22
20:16
6:45
315 Kiaya Rowlett
-
19:40
6:33
39
Madison Young
-
19:41
6:34
41
Sophia Vanslyke
-
20:24
6:48
70
Miriam Melkonia
-
20:31
6:50
73
Brooklyn Deal
-
21:05
7:02
92
Noelle Camanyag
-
21:11
7:04
96
Alexis Petty
-
21:32
7:11
109
14 West Hills
10-14-14-15-14
Gap: 2:33
101:56
20:23
6:48
339 Katy Willwebe
-
18:45
6:15
13
Makayla Jones
-
20:12
6:44
58
Parker Murray
-
20:34
6:51
76
Emma Schaefer
-
21:08
7:03
93
Christy Keller
-
21:18
7:06
99
Makynzie Floyd
-
22:35
7:32
129
Angelica Emlund
-
22:58
7:39
133
15 NorthTorrance
13-12-12-12-15
Gap: 3:53
103:19
20:40
6:53
351 Nasa Kato
-
19:09
6:23
20
Alissa Wagner
-
19:57
6:39
46
Stefany Caracheo
-
20:23
6:48
66
Samantha Valdovin
-
20:49
6:56
84
Janelle Asato
-
23:02
7:41
135








16 Cienega (AZ)
21-19-18-18-16
Gap: 1:35
103:45
20:45
6:55
390 Leah Blevins
-
20:12
6:44
56
Maya Casillas
-
20:12
6:44
57
Ximena Vizcaino
-
20:34
6:51
75
Katelyn Popp
-
21:02
7:01
90
Isabella Cozzens
-
21:46
7:15
112
Savanna Prentice
-
21:55
7:18
114
Rahcel Holmes
-
22:00
7:20
116
17 Covina
16-17-17-16-17
Gap: 3:38
104:51
20:58
6:59
405 Lilly Carrillo
-
19:30
6:30
30
Amy Escobedo
-
20:18
6:46
62
Kayla Cordero
-
20:53
6:58
85
Sarah Lora
-
21:02
7:01
91
Rocio Chavez
-
23:08
7:43
137








18 Deer ValleyAZ
2-10-16-17-18
Gap: 6:14
104:32
20:54
6:58
415 Emily Stutesma
-
17:17
5:46
2
Kjersti Jenks
-
20:02
6:41
50
Megan Kuczora
-
21:28
7:09
103
Morgan Mckinney
-
22:14
7:25
121
Jocelyn Esquerra
-
23:31
7:50
139
Jasmine Larson
-
23:49
7:56
142




19 Armijo
4-17-19-19-19
Gap: 4:15
105:12
21:02
7:01
444 Madison Denny
-
18:02
6:01
4
Leticia Mayorga
-
21:00
7:00
88
Lindsey Ona
-
21:44
7:15
111
Kayla Gacosta
-
22:08
7:23
118
Alice Herston
-
22:17
7:26
123
Flor Martinez
-
22:37
7:32
130
Karina Cervante
-
26:23
8:48
145
20 Gahr
20-21-20-20-20
Gap: 2:25
106:46
21:21
7:07
477 Isra Malabeh
-
19:58
6:39
47
Jadynne Ramirez
-
20:56
6:59
86
Aris Torres-o
-
21:19
7:06
100
Carlen Penulier
-
22:12
7:24
120
Isabell Martinez
-
22:22
7:27
124
Naida Perez
-
22:27
7:29
126
Harleen Garcha
-
22:28
7:29
127
21 Schurr
11-20-21-21-21
Gap: 4:16
108:58
21:48
7:16
516 Marai Atanacio
-
18:58
6:19
15
Wendy Gamboa
-
21:30
7:10
105
Jocelyn Osorio
-
22:15
7:25
122
Emily Duong
-
23:02
7:41
136
Emilie Camargo
-
23:14
7:45
138
Cindy Bernal
-
23:42
7:54
140
Glendy Chun
-
23:43
7:54
141
22 Indio
23-22-22-22-22
Gap: 2:40
108:44
21:45
7:15
526 Daisy Garcia
-
20:22
6:47
65
Jenny Cortez
-
20:47
6:56
83
Jasmine Romero
-
21:49
7:16
113
Aliyah Zendejas
-
22:45
7:35
131
Marissa Thompson
-
23:02
7:41
134








23 Palm Desert
22-23-23-23-23
Gap: 2:35
109:24
21:53
7:18
544 Lauren Warner
-
20:21
6:47
64
Jenna Von haden
-
21:28
7:09
104
Ayden Billman
-
22:11
7:24
119
Viviana Aguilar
-
22:27
7:29
125
Alexis Hisgen
-
22:56
7:39
132
Kristal Navarro
-
24:24
8:08
143
Nicole Wolensky
-
24:38
8:13
144
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Alexis Oatman Silverado 19:18.4 6:26
2 Zoe Smith Silverado 19:22.7 6:28
3 Ashley Legler UniversityCty 19:27.2 6:29
4 Malia Gay ChristianBros 19:51.9 6:37
5 Gabriella Cerrillos Claremont 19:53.9 6:38
6 Victoria Gonzalez Camarillo 19:58 6:39
7 Natalia Tong SanJuanHills 20:00.3 6:40
8 Lauren Kensel Mater Dei 20:03.5 6:41
9 Rain Cheng ChristianBros 20:07.5 6:43
10 Rusul Mohammed ali Apple Valley 20:22.3 6:47
11 Tracy Acevedo Santa Fe 20:22.6 6:48
12 Abby Muir Agoura 20:27.1 6:49
13 Monique Orozco VistaDelLago 20:35 6:52
14 Lilly O'Gara So St. Francis 20:42.6 6:54 1/8 18/39 12/40 21:19
(0:36)
21:19
(0:36)
21:19
(0:36)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
15 Molly Chambers So St. Francis 20:42.7 6:54 2/8 19/39 3/35
16 Allison Prestwich So St. Francis 20:43.1 6:54 3/8 20/39 1/27 21:35
(0:52)
21:35
(0:52)
21:35
(0:52)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
17 Alyssa Maclennan Redondo Union 20:43.7 6:55
18 Juna Garcia Claremont 20:46.7 6:56
19 Priscilla Monge Glendora 20:46.8 6:56
20 Tamara Burnett Hillcrest 20:47.5 6:56
21 Kathryn Fowler Campo Verde 20:49 6:56
22 Ava Syed Redondo Union 20:49.2 6:56
23 Margot Evans Ayala 20:49.5 6:57
24 Emily Santos Camarillo 20:50.2 6:57
25 Amy Wilson Redondo Union 20:58.5 7:00
26 Cara Stern Redondo Union 20:58.5 7:00
27 Mckay Arvidson Mater Dei 20:58.7 7:00
28 Brenna Bradfield Claremont 20:59.8 7:00
29 Stacy Juarez VistaDelLago 21:01 7:00
30 Andrea Pearson Orange Vista 21:02.7 7:01
31 Emely Bolagh Santa Fe 21:04.6 7:02
32 Anabella Park Mater Dei 21:13.1 7:04
33 Makenna Cleary2 Mission Viejo 21:16 7:05
34 Arianna Kumar Bonita 21:19.2 7:06
35 Gisela Benavides Redlands 21:19.2 7:06
36 Denise Flores Hillcrest 21:19.2 7:06
37 Juliana Lane Mission Viejo 21:23 7:08
38 Paige Sparks ChristianBros 21:24.3 7:08
39 Saleemah Ahmed Rowland 21:24.5 7:08
40 Luz Garcia Valencia Pl 21:25.2 7:08
41 Jadeine Liu Rowland 21:26.5 7:09
42 Therse Reisch Claremont 21:28.5 7:09
43 Andrea Rubio Bonita 21:29.7 7:10
44 Ixiana Heredia Santa Fe 21:30.7 7:10
45 Karina Roddey UniversityCty 21:32.5 7:11
46 Elena Moorehead So St. Francis 21:33 7:11 4/8 28/39 3/22
47 Brenda Galvan SanJuanHills 21:34.4 7:11
48 Kamryn Davies-kiernan Capo Valley 21:36.4 7:12
49 Caroline Landry Redondo Union 21:37.2 7:12
50 Savannah Labarda NorthTorrance 21:40.7 7:14
51 Haidyn Femino SanJuanHills 21:41.9 7:14
52 Sara Mccomb Agoura 21:42.7 7:14
53 Halena Alvarez Foothill 21:43 7:14
54 Abby Palko So St. Francis 21:45.5 7:15 5/8 30/39 2/17
55 Megan Meng Valencia Pl 21:45.8 7:15
56 Oulu Zhang Agoura 21:48.7 7:16
57 Ashlynn Lenertz Redlands 21:50.2 7:17
58 Ella Pacini Mission Viejo 21:54.7 7:18
59 Vanessa Costilla Camarillo 21:56.4 7:19
60 Josieleen Mata Northview 21:56.9 7:19
61 Megan Turner Glendora 21:57.5 7:19
62 Grace Navarro Ayala 22:00.2 7:20
63 Elisabeth Leiby NewportHarbor 22:04.8 7:22
64 Sara Sherman Redondo Union 22:05.2 7:22
65 Giselle Bojorquez Rio Rico (AZ) 22:05.4 7:22
66 Sophia Michinock Capo Valley 22:05.7 7:22
67 Sage Gratrix Cienega (AZ) 22:05.9 7:22
68 Liz Tingey Campo Verde 22:06 7:22
69 Claire Leeb Pacifica (GG) 22:06.7 7:22
70 Izabel Quackenbush So St. Francis 22:07.2 7:22 6/8 32/39 2/14 23:01
(0:53)
23:01
(0:53)
23:01
(0:53)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
71 Madeline Fahey So St. Francis 22:11.7 7:24 7/8 33/39 1/11 21:11 21:11 21:11
72 Olivia Strickland Glendora 22:12.7 7:24
73 Gisela Olejniczak Redondo Union 22:13.6 7:25
74 Abby Noguera Hillcrest 22:16.8 7:26
75 Tanya Velasquez San Pedro 22:17.8 7:26
76 Olivia Roselli SanJuanHills 22:18.2 7:26
77 Emily Burkhardt Capo Valley 22:18.6 7:26
78 Briana Cardenas Schurr 22:18.8 7:26
79 Faith Martinez San Pedro 22:19.8 7:27
80 Katie Shannon NewportHarbor 22:23.2 7:28
81 Grace Ferguson San Pedro 22:25.2 7:28
82 Tacey Marstellar Apple Valley 22:26.7 7:29
83 Madeline Johnson SanJuanHills 22:29.7 7:30
84 Melanie Diaz Santa Fe 22:34.1 7:31
85 Amelia Holton Claremont 22:34.2 7:31
86 Katie Liomongeli Mayfield 22:34.6 7:32
87 Sandra Vu Pacifica (GG) 22:35 7:32
88 Jessica Bergman Capo Valley 22:35.4 7:32
89 Hannah Does Esperanza 22:35.6 7:32
90 Camila Galaz Schurr 22:37.5 7:33
91 Vanessa Arroyo Foothill 22:38.5 7:33
92 Kassandra Flores Capo Valley 22:41.1 7:34
93 Reagan Orr Pacifica (GG) 22:41.7 7:34
94 Sophia Serrano Mayfield 22:44.5 7:35
95 Jessica Ramirez Norte Vista 22:45.2 7:35
96 Loren Mclain Capo Valley 22:52.7 7:38
97 Antonia Fallejo South Hills 22:54.1 7:38
98 Charlotte Casey Mater Dei 22:54.1 7:38
99 Rebekah Larreynaga Agoura 22:55.1 7:38
100 Andrea Sandoval Valencia Pl 22:55.5 7:39
101 Alexi Hernandez Schurr 22:56.1 7:39
102 Sophia Oakley Claremont 22:56.7 7:39
103 Daisy Rodriguez Glendora 22:59.2 7:40
104 Melody Castaneda Silverado 23:00 7:40
105 Isabella Berger Agoura 23:01 7:40
106 Nia Yick Culver City 23:01.2 7:40
107 Emily Sassower Camarillo 23:04.7 7:42
108 Natalie Visintainer Redlands 23:05.3 7:42
109 Ariana Llamas NewportHarbor 23:07.9 7:43
110 Terrie Vu Pacifica (GG) 23:08 7:43
111 Anna Karlshoej Fr St. Francis 23:08.1 7:43 8/8 39/39 1/7
112 Olivia Lee Apple Valley 23:09.4 7:43
113 Erica Lopez Glendora 23:10.5 7:44
114 Izabella Layne Culver City 23:11.9 7:44
115 Magen Delgado Glendora 23:13.1 7:44
116 Samantha Martinez Ayala 23:14.1 7:45
117 Kaitlyn Terry Camarillo 23:16.8 7:46
118 Alexia Perez Schurr 23:17.8 7:46
119 Amanda Fite Culver City 23:25.5 7:49
120 Kaethe Zappacosta Camarillo 23:28.3 7:49
121 Gabriela Fite Culver City 23:30 7:50
122 Melissa Aguilar Rowland 23:30.2 7:50
123 Jocelyn Dorman Mission Viejo 23:30.9 7:50
124 Gorocia Gillian Mayfield 23:31 7:50
125 Natalya Rodriguez Santa Fe 23:32 7:51
126 Kaitlin Oberle Pacifica (GG) 23:32.6 7:51
127 Ruby Raheja Claremont 23:36.8 7:52
128 Sabrina Correa San Pedro 23:37.7 7:53
129 Sierra Fogt Woodbridge 23:47.2 7:56
130 Lacey Schlarmann Pacifica (GG) 23:54.5 7:58
131 Stephanie Rodriguez Mayfield 24:02.2 8:01
132 Caroline West NewportHarbor 24:05.2 8:02
133 Jazmin Diaz Santa Fe 24:10.6 8:04
134 Angelica Urrutia Valencia Pl 24:11.9 8:04
135 Liliana Germann Camarillo 24:12.7 8:04
136 Katherine Vaca Mater Dei 24:12.7 8:04
137 Yurixa Herrera Norte Vista 24:15.2 8:05
138 Nina Simaan Woodbridge 24:21.5 8:07
139 Giselle Navarro Norte Vista 24:22.6 8:08
140 Kylie Magana Rancho Verde 24:26.5 8:09
141 Andrea Cruz Schurr 24:28 8:09
142 Vivien Adler Culver City 24:29.6 8:10
143 Lauren Meraz Glendora 24:33.7 8:11
144 Alexandra Yarza Santa Fe 24:37.9 8:13
145 Jessica Rodriguez Santa Fe 24:39.5 8:13
146 Emily Velarde Schurr 24:39.7 8:13
147 Erin Jow Pacifica (GG) 24:43.9 8:15
148 Bailey Maxwell Esperanza 24:50.2 8:17
149 Camille De la mora NorthTorrance 24:52.9 8:18
150 Cynthia Scott Orange Vista 25:03 8:21
151 Kelsey Arvidson Mater Dei 25:04.2 8:21
152 Jenny Tran Pacifica (GG) 25:06.9 8:22
153 Lauren Zweber Foothill 25:10.2 8:23
154 Emily Kuczynski SanJuanHills 25:14.2 8:25
155 Ndidi Ukoha Silverado 25:17.4 8:26
156 Hannah Levy Agoura 25:17.6 8:26
157 Emma Ramirez Schurr 25:18.1 8:26
158 Kayla Mancilla Glendora 25:24.5 8:28
159 Natalie Ceja Valencia Pl 25:26.1 8:29
160 Hailey Grimes Capo Valley 25:28.1 8:29
161 Annerenee Esparza Glendora 25:38.9 8:33
162 Maggie Lin Ayala 25:44.9 8:35
163 Amal Ahad Capo Valley 25:49.8 8:37
164 Karen Noriega rojas Foothill 25:57.9 8:39
165 Karla Ruiz Foothill 25:59.4 8:40
166 Gabrielle fe David Foothill 25:59.9 8:40
167 Emilie Roper Capo Valley 26:32 8:51
168 Leila Herschenfeld Agoura 26:42.9 8:54
169 Sarah Cutter Santa Fe 26:46.6 8:56
170 Alyce Reynaud Foothill 26:50.8 8:57
171 Anyssa Patirupananda Capo Valley 27:00.7 9:00
172 Madison Burnam Mission Viejo 27:12.1 9:04
173 Katie Fiacco Camarillo 27:13.9 9:05
174 Kimberley Cedeno Rowland 27:22.9 9:08
175 Jennifer Long Glendora 28:20.2 9:27
176 Sharii Liang Rowland 28:23 9:28
177 Nataly Mejia Rowland 28:26.7 9:29
178 Giavanna Siracusano Agoura 28:29.6 9:30
179 Lydia Smith Santa Fe 29:14.4 9:45
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Redondo Union
8-5-3-2-1
Gap: 0:54
105:07
21:01
7:00
85 Alyssa Maclenna
-
20:44
6:55
10
Ava Syed
-
20:49
6:56
13
Amy Wilson
-
20:59
7:00
15
Cara Stern
-
20:59
7:00
16
Caroline Landry
-
21:37
7:12
31
Sara Sherman
-
22:05
7:22
41
Gisela Olejnicz
-
22:14
7:25
47
2 St FrancisSac
7-2-1-1-2
Gap: 1:03
105:27
21:05
7:02
87 Lilly O'gara
-
20:43
6:54
7
Molly Chambers
-
20:43
6:54
8
Allison Prestwic
-
20:43
6:54
9
Elena Moorehea
-
21:33
7:11
28
Palko Abby
-
21:46
7:15
35
Izabel Quackenb
-
22:07
7:22
44
Madeline Fahey
-
22:12
7:24
45
3 Claremont
1-1-2-3-3
Gap: 2:40
105:43
21:09
7:03
109 Gabriell Cerrillo
-
19:54
6:38
1
Juna Garcia
-
20:47
6:56
11
Brenna Bradfiel
-
21:00
7:00
18
Therse Reisch
-
21:29
7:09
26
Amelia Holton
-
22:34
7:31
53
Sophia Oakley
-
22:57
7:39
65
Ruby Raheja
-
23:37
7:52
83
4 SanJuanHills
3-7-7-6-4
Gap: 2:29
108:05
21:37
7:12
163 Natalia Tong
-
20:00
6:40
3
Brenda Galvan
-
21:34
7:11
29
Haidyn Femino
-
21:42
7:14
32
Olivia Roselli
-
22:18
7:26
48
Madeline Johnson
-
22:30
7:30
51
Emily Kuczynsk
-
25:14
8:25
97




5 Santa Fe
5-6-5-5-5
Gap: 3:09
109:04
21:49
7:16
184 Tracy Acevedo
-
20:23
6:48
5
Emely Bolagh
-
21:05
7:02
19
Ixiana Heredia
-
21:31
7:10
27
Melanie Diaz
-
22:34
7:31
52
Natalya Rodrigue
-
23:32
7:51
81
Jazmin Diaz
-
24:11
8:04
85
Alexandr Yarza
-
24:38
8:13
92
6 Mater Dei
4-4-4-4-6
Gap: 4:09
109:22
21:52
7:17
190 Lauren Kensel
-
20:04
6:41
4
Mckay Arvidson
-
20:59
7:00
17
Anabella Park
-
21:13
7:04
20
Charlott Casey
-
22:54
7:38
61
Katherin Vaca
-
24:13
8:04
88
Kelsey Arvidson
-
25:04
8:21
95




7 Camarillo
2-3-6-7-7
Gap: 3:19
109:06
21:49
7:16
198 Victoria Gonzalez
-
19:58
6:39
2
Emily Santos
-
20:50
6:57
14
Vanessa Costilla
-
21:56
7:19
39
Emily Sassower
-
23:05
7:42
69
Kaitlyn Terry
-
23:17
7:46
74
Kaethe Zappacos
-
23:28
7:49
77
Liliana Germann
-
24:13
8:04
87
8 Agoura
6-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:34
109:55
21:59
7:20
205 Abby Muir
-
20:27
6:49
6
Sara Mccomb
-
21:43
7:14
33
Oulu Zhang
-
21:49
7:16
37
Rebekah Larreyna
-
22:55
7:38
62
Isabella Berger
-
23:01
7:40
67
Hannah Levy
-
25:18
8:26
98
Leila Herschen
-
26:43
8:54
105
9 Capo Valley
13-13-11-11-9
Gap: 1:05
111:17
22:15
7:25
234 Kamryn Davies-k
-
21:36
7:12
30
Sophia Michinoc
-
22:06
7:22
42
Emily Burkhard
-
22:19
7:26
49
Jessica Bergman
-
22:35
7:32
55
Kassandr Flores
-
22:41
7:34
58
Loren Mclain
-
22:53
7:38
60
Hailey Grimes
-
25:28
8:29
101
10 Glendora
9-11-10-10-10
Gap: 2:24
111:07
22:13
7:24
235 Priscill Monge
-
20:47
6:56
12
Megan Turner
-
21:58
7:19
40
Olivia Strickla
-
22:13
7:24
46
Daisy Rodrigue
-
22:59
7:40
66
Erica Lopez
-
23:11
7:44
71
Magen Delgado
-
23:13
7:44
73
Lauren Meraz
-
24:34
8:11
91
11 Mission Viejo
10-9-9-9-11
Gap: 5:56
115:17
23:03
7:41
268 Makenna Cleary2
-
21:16
7:05
21
Juliana Lane
-
21:23
7:08
22
Ella Pacini
-
21:55
7:18
38
Jocelyn Dorman
-
23:31
7:50
80
Madison Burnam
-
27:12
9:04
107








12 Pacifica (GG)
15-15-14-13-12
Gap: 1:26
114:04
22:49
7:36
308 Claire Leeb
-
22:07
7:22
43
Sandra Vu
-
22:35
7:32
54
Reagan Orr
-
22:42
7:34
59
Terrie Vu
-
23:08
7:43
70
Kaitlin Oberle
-
23:33
7:51
82
Lacey Schlarma
-
23:55
7:58
84
Erin Jow
-
24:44
8:15
94
13 Valencia Pl
12-12-12-12-13
Gap: 4:01
115:45
23:09
7:43
309 Luz Garcia
-
21:25
7:08
24
Megan Meng
-
21:46
7:15
36
Andrea Sandoval
-
22:56
7:39
63
Angelica Urrutia
-
24:12
8:04
86
Natalie Ceja
-
25:26
8:29
100








14 Schurr
16-16-15-15-14
Gap: 2:09
115:38
23:08
7:43
334 Briana Cardenas
-
22:19
7:26
50
Camila Galaz
-
22:38
7:33
56
Alexi Hernande
-
22:56
7:39
64
Alexia Perez
-
23:18
7:46
75
Andrea Cruz
-
24:28
8:09
89
Emily Velarde
-
24:40
8:13
93
Emma Ramirez
-
25:18
8:26
99
15 Rowland
11-10-13-14-15
Gap: 6:59
122:07
24:25
8:08
344 Saleemah Ahmed
-
21:25
7:08
23
Jadeine Liu
-
21:27
7:09
25
Melissa Aguilar
-
23:30
7:50
79
Kimberle Cedeno
-
27:23
9:08
108
Sharii Liang
-
28:23
9:28
109
Nataly Mejia
-
28:27
9:29
110




16 Culver City
17-17-17-17-16
Gap: 1:28
117:38
23:32
7:51
384 Nia Yick
-
23:01
7:40
68
Izabella Layne
-
23:12
7:44
72
Amanda Fite
-
23:26
7:49
76
Gabriela Fite
-
23:30
7:50
78
Vivien Adler
-
24:30
8:10
90








17 Foothill
14-14-16-16-17
Gap: 4:16
121:29
24:18
8:06
392 Halena Alvarez
-
21:43
7:14
34
Vanessa Arroyo
-
22:39
7:33
57
Lauren Zweber
-
25:10
8:23
96
Karen Noriega rojas
-
25:58
8:39
102
Karla Ruiz
-
25:59
8:40
103
Gabriell fe David
-
26:00
8:40
104
Alyce Reynaud
-
26:51
8:57
106
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Mia Chavez Chino 18:36 6:12
2 Emily Castles Fr St. Francis 18:50.4 6:17 1/15 9/39 2/43
3 Claire Silva Fr St. Francis 18:52.4 6:17 2/15 10/39 1/39
4 Lauren Tsai Woodbridge 18:56.9 6:19
5 Sophia Dudley Foothill 19:10.9 6:24
6 Emma Silves Foothill 19:28.9 6:30
7 Peyton Cruz Claremont 19:37 6:32
8 Baylee Berryman Capo Valley 19:54.5 6:38
9 Midori Mcconathy Capo Valley 19:54.8 6:38
10 Audrey Emis Glendora 19:58.1 6:39
11 Kayla Viramontes Santa Fe 20:00.7 6:40
12 Brittany Camarillo Widerb Camarillo 20:03.7 6:41
13 Katharine Hulse Mission Viejo 20:05.2 6:42
14 Kaitlyn Rojero Vista (SD) 20:05.4 6:42
15 Peyton Carson Fr St. Francis 20:05.5 6:42 3/15 14/39 1/33
16 Maisie Zurbuch Claremont 20:06.4 6:42
17 Ella Stannard Mission Viejo 20:09.4 6:43
18 Grace Walker Canyon (Ana) 20:17.2 6:46
19 Hailey Callaway Apple Valley 20:18.4 6:46
20 Alexys Jones Fr St. Francis 20:21.5 6:47 4/15 16/39 1/27
21 Sarah Moses Glendora 20:24.5 6:48
22 Anna Karlshoej2 St. Francis 20:26.1 6:49 5/15 17/39 1/24 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
23 Hannah Endo Claremont 20:30.9 6:50
24 Lauren Saalberg Capo Valley 20:31.9 6:51
25 Audrey Carrillo Covina 20:32.4 6:51
26 Annie Drelling Canyon (Ana) 20:33 6:51
27 Hannah Ramirez Whittier 20:35.1 6:52
28 Kelsey Heffernan Agoura 20:36.7 6:52
29 Kendra Beck Capo Valley 20:39.3 6:53
30 Sasha Ogburn Rio Rico (AZ) 20:45.9 6:55
31 Erika Payton Culver City 20:45.9 6:55
32 Emily Katz Westlake 20:46.4 6:55
33 Angela Holman Rio Rico (AZ) 20:47.7 6:56
34 Amber Orendain Covina 20:47.8 6:56
35 Ashlyn Hodgson Camarillo 20:52.2 6:57
36 McKenna McKrell Fr St. Francis 20:52.2 6:57 6/15 21/39 1/18
37 Nora Smith Fr St. Francis 20:52.2 6:57 7/15 22/39 1/14
38 Sanaa Gray Redondo Union 20:53.2 6:58
39 Hallie Chen Edison (HB) 20:54.1 6:58
40 Julia Butler Redondo Union 20:55.3 6:58
41 Nataly Toledo NorthTorrance 20:59.3 7:00
42 Zenya Nido Rio Rico (AZ) 21:04 7:01
43 Hailey Thomas Foothill 21:07.9 7:03
44 Lauren Camarillo Whetten Camarillo 21:10.5 7:04
45 Addie Willmer Edison (HB) 21:13.9 7:05
46 Alyssa Cansino Redondo Union 21:13.9 7:05
47 Vanessa Villegas Redondo Union 21:14.1 7:05
48 Eva Kelley Redondo Union 21:14.3 7:05
49 Allison Williams Fr St. Francis 21:15.9 7:05 8/15 24/39 1/9
50 Lauren Johnson SanJuanHills 21:18.5 7:06
51 Camilla Leyva Capo Valley 21:20.2 7:07
52 Jill Heskett Fr St. Francis 21:20.6 7:07 9/15 25/39 1/6
53 Phoebe Roberts Agoura 21:22.1 7:07
54 Erin Ayotte Fr St. Francis 21:22.2 7:07 10/15 26/39 1/5
55 Audrey Kansas West Hills 21:22.4 7:07
56 Tamara Duncan Capo Valley 21:23.9 7:08
57 Carly Barlow Camarillo 21:26.9 7:09
58 Abigial Robins Mission Viejo 21:27 7:09
59 Ilena Carillo Santa Fe 21:27.1 7:09
60 Jessica Cantu Ayala 21:28.3 7:09
61 Crystal Vargas Santa Fe 21:28.4 7:09
62 Ashley Heller Westlake 21:29.7 7:10
63 Claudia Delacruz Westlake 21:29.9 7:10
64 Francesca Troiani Westlake 21:30.1 7:10
65 Berlyn Moreno Schurr 21:34.6 7:12
66 Maia Fernando Glendora 21:35.4 7:12
67 Aliyah Cuellar Covina 21:39.5 7:13
68 Emily Hazard Redondo Union 21:39.7 7:13
69 Natalyn Membreno Gahr 21:41.3 7:14
70 Hannah Flatt Westlake 21:43.3 7:14
71 Taylin Hawkins SanJuanHills 21:46.4 7:15
72 Madeline Earnest SanJuanHills 21:46.8 7:16
73 Giselle Ruiz SanJuanHills 21:48.2 7:16
74 Liza Platonov Claremont 21:49.8 7:17
76 Maddie Malouf NewportHarbor 21:50.2 7:17
77 Karina Polak Capo Valley 21:50.8 7:17
78 Tiffany Chang Claremont 21:51.2 7:17
79 Samantha Hernandez Schurr 21:52.8 7:18
80 Amy Nguyen Valencia Pl 21:54.9 7:18
81 Ava Scarberry Pacifica (GG) 21:57.9 7:19
82 Haley Mckern Campo Verde 21:58.1 7:19
83 Sonia Salazar Pacifica (GG) 21:59.9 7:20
84 Ericka Huape Santa Fe 22:09.3 7:23
85 Rebecca Reyes Whittier 22:09.5 7:23
86 Marissa Estrada San Pedro 22:13.9 7:25
87 Natalie Oshefsky Woodbridge 22:15.2 7:25
88 Madison Will Redondo Union 22:15.9 7:25
89 Danika Spence Camarillo 22:19.2 7:26
90 Amelia Howe Mission Viejo 22:19.6 7:27
91 Abbie Rexroad Fr St. Francis 22:20.8 7:27 11/15 34/39 1/5
92 Cailin Rubic West Hills 22:21.2 7:27
93 Tashira Burnett Hillcrest 22:21.9 7:27
94 Vanessa Cruz SanJuanHills 22:22.2 7:27
95 Jordan Contreras Canyon (Ana) 22:23.4 7:28
96 Amanda Martinez San Pedro 22:26.4 7:29
97 Miranda Rodriguez Covina 22:26.9 7:29
98 Natalia Mendez Schurr 22:27.3 7:29
99 Kaylee Vargas San Pedro 22:27.9 7:29
100 Kathleen Moffatt Woodbridge 22:28.2 7:29
101 Isabella Sharp Fr St. Francis 22:28.9 7:30 12/15 35/39 1/4
102 Caroline Smith Fr St. Francis 22:29.3 7:30 13/15 36/39 1/3
103 Angel Gilbert Culver City 22:31.2 7:30
104 Isabella Henderson Fr St. Francis 22:32.8 7:31 14/15 37/39 1/1
105 Jaedyn Alford Fr St. Francis 22:33 7:31 15/15 38/39 1/1
106 Trinity Brakenbury Santa Fe 22:33.4 7:31
107 Kirsten Song Gahr 22:35.2 7:32
108 Kate Hass Edison (HB) 22:37.2 7:32
109 Priscilla Garcia Orange Vista 22:37.4 7:32
110 Sarah Robles Claremont 22:38.4 7:33
111 Coraima Ruiz Orange Vista 22:40.4 7:33
112 Angela Nunez Vista (SD) 22:40.7 7:34
113 Sophia Jurcik Canyon (Ana) 22:44.7 7:35
114 Victoria Valenzuela Redondo Union 22:44.9 7:35
115 Abbi Peo SanJuanHills 22:46.2 7:35
116 Tatiana Edmonds Redondo Union 22:47 7:36
117 Ariel Lee Ayala 22:47.8 7:36
118 Alexa Zatarain Indio 22:48.4 7:36
119 Makena Stephen Canyon (Ana) 22:49 7:36
120 Jessica Spotts Redondo Union 22:51.2 7:37
121 Sadie Moody Camarillo 22:54.2 7:38
122 Dayanara Campos Valencia Pl 22:56.2 7:39
123 Juliane Go Valencia Pl 22:59.1 7:40
124 Skylar Klemann Camarillo 23:02.2 7:41
125 Angie Feregrino Valencia Pl 23:03.3 7:41
126 Madison Bravo Ayala 23:04.4 7:41
127 Melanie Briseno tellez Valencia Pl 23:05.1 7:42
128 Claudia Guillen Rowland 23:05.5 7:42
129 Emma Hughes Camarillo 23:10.1 7:43
130 Alexa Kershner Cienega (AZ) 23:10.7 7:44
131 Anny Negrete Whittier 23:11.9 7:44
132 Serena Yanez Cienega (AZ) 23:12.7 7:44
133 Hailey Servin SanJuanHills 23:14.8 7:45
134 Jennifer Cary Ayala 23:15.4 7:45
135 Amy Baran Rowland 23:15.8 7:45
136 Eliana Tiritilli Mater Dei 23:16.8 7:46
137 Kayla Uhlmansiek Vista (SD) 23:17.7 7:46
138 Ashley Kingsbury Westlake 23:17.7 7:46
139 Rebecca Basilio Mater Dei 23:18.3 7:46
140 Alexa Solis Edison (HB) 23:19.2 7:46
141 Tamara Bucio Valencia Pl 23:20.3 7:47
142 Sarina Schultess Vista (SD) 23:20.7 7:47
143 Carrie Pond Westlake 23:20.9 7:47
144 Valeria Lopez Westlake 23:21.1 7:47
145 Maya Zee Culver City 23:25.9 7:49
146 Citlali Flores SanJuanHills 23:26.4 7:49
147 Chloe Lin Westlake 23:33.4 7:51
148 Heilly Lopez Valencia Pl 23:39.1 7:53
149 Kaeliana Stevens Edison (HB) 23:39.2 7:53
150 Jenna Powell SanJuanHills 23:42.4 7:54
151 Jatziri Medina Indio 23:42.9 7:54
152 Rachael Martorana Glendora 23:48.4 7:56
153 Ana Flores Westlake 23:49.4 7:56
154 Bridget Nielsen Mater Dei 23:51.9 7:57
155 Cameran Henry Orange Vista 23:53.4 7:58
156 Sunny Lin Ayala 23:54.9 7:58
157 Sasha Marcus Westlake 23:56.1 7:59
158 Kimberly Norato Hillcrest 23:57.4 7:59
159 Kelli Wang NorthTorrance 24:00.2 8:00
160 Estefani Ayon Schurr 24:00.2 8:00
161 Alison Ho Woodbridge 24:00.9 8:00
162 Carolina Rivera Glendora 24:08.1 8:03
163 Ariana Ramirez Norte Vista 24:09.1 8:03
164 Audrey Vega Rio Rico (AZ) 24:10.2 8:03
165 Dayane Hernandez Norte Vista 24:10.7 8:04
166 Alea Seifert UniversityCty 24:17.8 8:06
168 Vanessa Ortiz Hillcrest 24:20.9 8:07
169 Ivana Bustamante UniversityCty 24:21.5 8:07
170 Natalia Castillo Covina 24:22.7 8:08
171 Kendal Everett Apple Valley 24:23.1 8:08
172 Emily Taylor Apple Valley 24:24.1 8:08
173 Cheyeanne Griffith Redondo Union 24:26.1 8:09
174 Isabella Oseguera Mater Dei 24:26.7 8:09
175 Ariel Gilbert Culver City 24:29.9 8:10
176 Sophia Shwarz West Hills 24:33.2 8:11
177 Camila Jimenez-hernand Glendora 24:34.4 8:11
178 Natalie Gee Foothill 24:34.8 8:12
179 Amy Zakharia Esperanza 24:39.1 8:13
180 Samantha Lopez Esperanza 24:48.2 8:16
181 Sarina Solanki Capo Valley 24:51.2 8:17
182 Alyssa Tavera Gahr 24:52.1 8:17
183 Gianna Bauccio Mater Dei 24:53 8:18
184 Kendall Roberts Edison (HB) 24:59.2 8:20
185 Allison Tamashiro NorthTorrance 24:59.6 8:20
186 Mallory Martinez Rowland 25:07.3 8:22
187 Grace Lamarre Mission Viejo 25:07.7 8:23
188 Sarah De hoyos Rowland 25:08.7 8:23
189 Cecilia Meraz Foothill 25:10.4 8:23
190 Samantha Gray SanJuanHills 25:14.4 8:25
191 Zoey Munoz Santa Fe 25:16 8:25
192 River Velasquez Whittier 25:16.1 8:25
193 Jordyn Valazquez Redondo Union 25:18.8 8:26
194 Gwyn Calderon Rowland 25:24 8:28
195 Catherine Tran Pacifica (GG) 25:26.2 8:29
196 Stephanie Santillan Rowland 25:38.1 8:33
197 Jasmine Palacio Schurr 25:38.6 8:33
198 Lizbeth Zambrano Schurr 25:43.1 8:34
199 Carissa Martinez Mater Dei 25:56.9 8:39
200 Andrea Onofre Mater Dei 25:57.1 8:39
201 Emily New Woodbridge 25:58.3 8:39
202 Metly Igualete Hillcrest 25:59.9 8:40
203 Marian Qaqish Hillcrest 26:00.4 8:40
204 Kaylin Grounds Apple Valley 26:09.1 8:43
205 Arely Scott Glendora 26:19.9 8:47
206 Kaylee Christenson Vista (SD) 26:24.1 8:48
207 Marissa Traviglia Pacifica (GG) 26:25.1 8:48
208 Isabella Slaven Capo Valley 26:25.4 8:48
209 Samantha Gonzalez Rancho Verde 26:25.4 8:48
210 Gabby Bautista Westlake 26:28.2 8:49
211 Katelyn Ayala Santa Fe 26:31.5 8:51
212 Miriam Garcia Vista (SD) 26:33 8:51
213 Helen Ku Rowland 26:33.6 8:51
214 Julia Guimaraes Capo Valley 26:36.8 8:52
215 Brilee Vong Capo Valley 26:52.6 8:58
216 Sirina Mora Santa Fe 26:54.6 8:58
217 Juarez Mirka Schurr 26:54.6 8:58
218 Katie Chavez Westlake 27:23.3 9:08
219 Isabel Colburn Foothill 27:25.1 9:08
220 Anna Summers SanJuanHills 27:34.6 9:12
221 Layla Pina Capo Valley 27:35.5 9:12
222 Angie Gonzales Rialto 27:42.1 9:14
223 Marwa Moustakis Pacifica (GG) 27:43.9 9:15
224 Kylie Bevacqua Mission Viejo 27:57.7 9:19
225 Adrianna Charles Rialto 28:02.1 9:21
226 Celeste Flores2 Indio 28:04.8 9:22
227 Mariana Ramirez Whittier 28:05.8 9:22
228 Ava Hardin Santa Fe 28:09.5 9:23
229 Yu xin Cheng Mission Viejo 28:36.4 9:32
230 Emily Clements Glendora 28:38.8 9:33
231 Giselle Loya Capo Valley 28:56.1 9:39
232 Gretel Marin Hillcrest 28:57.1 9:39
233 Ava Mccaffrey Mater Dei 28:58.9 9:40
234 Cassidy Manuto Vista (SD) 29:09.1 9:43
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St FrancisSac
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:36
98:36
19:43
6:34
55 Emily Castles
-
18:50
6:17
1
Claire Silva
-
18:52
6:17
2
Peyton Carson
-
20:06
6:42
14
Alexys Jones
-
20:22
6:47
18
Anna Karlshoe
-
20:26
6:49
20
Mckenna Mckrell
-
20:52
6:57
30
Nora Smith
-
20:52
6:57
31
2 Capo Valley
5-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:26
102:21
20:28
6:49
105 Baylee Berryman
-
19:55
6:38
7
Midori Mcconath
-
19:55
6:38
8
Lauren Saalberg
-
20:32
6:51
22
Kendra Beck
-
20:39
6:53
26
Camilla Leyva
-
21:20
7:07
42
Tamara Duncan
-
21:24
7:08
43
Karina Polak
-
21:51
7:17
61
3 Claremont
4-4-3-3-3
Gap: 2:14
103:55
20:47
6:56
164 Peyton Cruz
-
19:37
6:32
6
Maisie Zurbuch
-
20:06
6:42
15
Hannah Endo
-
20:31
6:50
21
Liza Platonov
-
21:50
7:17
60
Tiffany Chang
-
21:51
7:17
62
Sarah Robles
-
22:38
7:33
81




4 Redondo Union
15-11-8-5-4
Gap: 0:21
105:31
21:06
7:02
183 Sanaa Gray
-
20:53
6:58
32
Julia Butler
-
20:55
6:58
34
Alyssa Cansino
-
21:14
7:05
38
Vanessa Villegas
-
21:14
7:05
39
Eva Kelley
-
21:14
7:05
40
Emily Hazard
-
21:40
7:13
55
Madison Will
-
22:16
7:25
70
5 Camarillo
8-7-6-4-5
Gap: 2:16
105:53
21:11
7:03
191 Brittany Camarill Widerb
-
20:04
6:41
11
Ashlyn Hodgson
-
20:52
6:57
29
Lauren Camarill Whetten
-
21:11
7:04
36
Carly Barlow
-
21:27
7:09
44
Danika Spence
-
22:19
7:26
71
Sadie Moody
-
22:54
7:38
87
Skylar Klemann
-
23:02
7:41
90
6 Westlake
14-14-12-9-6
Gap: 0:57
106:59
21:24
7:08
233 Emily Katz
-
20:46
6:55
27
Ashley Heller
-
21:30
7:10
49
Claudia Delacruz
-
21:30
7:10
50
Francesc Troiani
-
21:30
7:10
51
Hannah Flatt
-
21:43
7:14
56
Ashley Kingsbur
-
23:18
7:46
101
Carrie Pond
-
23:21
7:47
106
7 Santa Fe
7-10-8-8-7
Gap: 2:33
107:39
21:32
7:11
250 Kayla Viramont
-
20:01
6:40
10
Ilena Carillo
-
21:27
7:09
46
Crystal Vargas
-
21:28
7:09
48
Ericka Huape
-
22:09
7:23
67
Trinity Brakenbu
-
22:33
7:31
79
Zoey Munoz
-
25:16
8:25
127
Katelyn Ayala
-
26:32
8:51
142
8 Mission Viejo
9-5-5-6-8
Gap: 5:03
109:09
21:50
7:17
269 Katharin Hulse
-
20:05
6:42
12
Ella Stannard
-
20:09
6:43
16
Abigial Robins
-
21:27
7:09
45
Amelia Howe
-
22:20
7:27
72
Grace Lamarre
-
25:08
8:23
124
Kylie Bevacqua
-
27:58
9:19
148
Yu xin Cheng
-
28:36
9:32
150
9 Canyon (Ana)
11-8-11-12-9
Gap: 2:32
108:47
21:45
7:15
285 Grace Walker
-
20:17
6:46
17
Annie Drelling
-
20:33
6:51
24
Jordan Contrera
-
22:23
7:28
75
Sophia Jurcik
-
22:45
7:35
83
Makena Stephen
-
22:49
7:36
86








10 SanJuanHills
17-17-15-13-10
Gap: 1:04
109:02
21:48
7:16
289 Lauren Johnson
-
21:19
7:06
41
Taylin Hawkins
-
21:46
7:15
57
Madeline Earnest
-
21:47
7:16
58
Giselle Ruiz
-
21:48
7:16
59
Vanessa Cruz
-
22:22
7:27
74
Abbi Peo
-
22:46
7:35
84
Hailey Servin
-
23:15
7:45
96
11 Foothill
3-2-4-7-11
Gap: 6:00
109:33
21:55
7:18
290 Sophia Dudley
-
19:11
6:24
4
Emma Silves
-
19:29
6:30
5
Hailey Thomas
-
21:08
7:03
35
Natalie Gee
-
24:35
8:12
120
Cecilia Meraz
-
25:10
8:23
126
Isabel Colburn
-
27:25
9:08
146




12 Covina
12-9-10-10-12
Gap: 3:50
109:49
21:58
7:19
298 Audrey Carrillo
-
20:32
6:51
23
Amber Orendain
-
20:48
6:56
28
Aliyah Cuellar
-
21:40
7:13
54
Miranda Rodrigue
-
22:27
7:29
76
Natalia Castillo
-
24:23
8:08
117








13 Glendora
6-5-7-11-13
Gap: 4:10
109:55
21:59
7:20
305 Audrey Emis
-
19:58
6:39
9
Sarah Moses
-
20:25
6:48
19
Maia Fernando
-
21:35
7:12
53
Rachael Martoran
-
23:48
7:56
109
Carolina Rivera
-
24:08
8:03
115
Camila Jimenez-
-
24:34
8:11
119
Arely Scott
-
26:20
8:47
139
14 Edison (HB)
16-12-13-14-14
Gap: 2:45
111:44
22:21
7:27
361 Hallie Chen
-
20:54
6:58
33
Addie Willmer
-
21:14
7:05
37
Kate Hass
-
22:37
7:32
80
Alexa Solis
-
23:19
7:46
103
Kaeliana Stevens
-
23:39
7:53
108
Kendall Roberts
-
24:59
8:20
122




15 Woodbridge
2-13-13-15-15
Gap: 7:01
113:40
22:44
7:35
400 Lauren Tsai
-
18:57
6:19
3
Natalie Oshefsky
-
22:15
7:25
69
Kathleen Moffatt
-
22:28
7:29
78
Alison Ho
-
24:01
8:00
114
Emily New
-
25:58
8:39
136








16 Valencia Pl
20-21-20-20-16
Gap: 1:10
113:59
22:48
7:36
425 Amy Nguyen
-
21:55
7:18
64
Dayanara Campos
-
22:56
7:39
88
Juliane Go
-
22:59
7:40
89
Angie Feregrin
-
23:03
7:41
91
Melanie Briseno tellez
-
23:05
7:42
93
Tamara Bucio
-
23:20
7:47
104
Heilly Lopez
-
23:39
7:53
107
17 Ayala
18-20-19-19-17
Gap: 2:27
114:31
22:54
7:38
432 Jessica Cantu
-
21:28
7:09
47
Ariel Lee
-
22:48
7:36
85
Madison Bravo
-
23:04
7:41
92
Jennifer Cary
-
23:15
7:45
97
Sunny Lin
-
23:55
7:58
111








18 Schurr
19-18-17-17-18
Gap: 4:04
115:34
23:07
7:42
437 Berlyn Moreno
-
21:35
7:12
52
Samantha Hernande
-
21:53
7:18
63
Natalia Mendez
-
22:27
7:29
77
Estefani Ayon
-
24:00
8:00
113
Jasmine Palacio
-
25:39
8:33
132
Lizbeth Zambrano
-
25:43
8:34
133
Juarez Mirka
-
26:55
8:58
145
19 Vista (SD)
10-16-18-16-19
Gap: 6:19
115:49
23:10
7:43
440 Kaitlyn Rojero
-
20:05
6:42
13
Angela Nunez
-
22:41
7:34
82
Kayla Uhlmansi
-
23:18
7:46
100
Sarina Schultes
-
23:21
7:47
105
Kaylee Christen
-
26:24
8:48
140
Miriam Garcia
-
26:33
8:51
143
Cassidy Manuto
-
29:09
9:43
152
20 Whittier
13-15-16-18-20
Gap: 7:31
119:18
23:52
7:57
465 Hannah Ramirez
-
20:35
6:52
25
Rebecca Reyes
-
22:10
7:23
68
Anny Negrete
-
23:12
7:44
95
River Velasque
-
25:16
8:25
128
Mariana Ramirez
-
28:06
9:22
149








21 Pacifica (GG)
21-19-21-21-21
Gap: 5:46
123:33
24:43
8:14
549 Ava Scarberr
-
21:58
7:19
65
Sonia Salazar
-
22:00
7:20
66
Catherin Tran
-
25:26
8:29
130
Marissa Travigli
-
26:25
8:48
141
Marwa Moustaki
-
27:44
9:15
147








22 Mater Dei
24-24-23-22-22
Gap: 1:36
119:47
23:57
7:59
550 Eliana Tiritill
-
23:17
7:46
99
Rebecca Basilio
-
23:18
7:46
102
Bridget Nielsen
-
23:52
7:57
110
Isabella Oseguera
-
24:27
8:09
118
Gianna Bauccio
-
24:53
8:18
121
Carissa Martinez
-
25:57
8:39
134
Andrea Onofre
-
25:57
8:39
135
23 Rowland
23-23-24-24-23
Gap: 2:19
122:01
24:24
8:08
569 Claudia Guillen
-
23:06
7:42
94
Amy Baran
-
23:16
7:45
98
Mallory Martinez
-
25:07
8:22
123
Sarah De hoyos
-
25:09
8:23
125
Gwyn Calderon
-
25:24
8:28
129
Stephani Santilla
-
25:38
8:33
131
Helen Ku
-
26:34
8:51
144
24 Hillcrest
22-22-22-23-24
Gap: 3:39
122:41
24:32
8:11
576 Tashira Burnett
-
22:22
7:27
73
Kimberly Norato
-
23:57
7:59
112
Vanessa Ortiz
-
24:21
8:07
116
Metly Igualete
-
26:00
8:40
137
Marian Qaqish
-
26:00
8:40
138
Gretel Marin
-
28:57
9:39
151




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St FrancisSac
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:30
105:43
21:09
7:03
15 Mckenna Mckrell
-
20:52
6:57
1
Nora Smith
-
20:52
6:57
2
Allison Williams
-
21:16
7:05
3
Jill Heskett
-
21:21
7:07
4
Erin Ayotte
-
21:22
7:07
5
Abbie Rexroad
-
22:21
7:27
10
Sharp Isabella
-
22:29
7:30
11
2 Redondo Union
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:12
112:19
22:28
7:29
57 Emily Hazard
-
21:40
7:13
7
Madison Will
-
22:16
7:25
9
Victoria Valenzue
-
22:45
7:35
12
Tatiana Edmonds
-
22:47
7:36
14
Jessica Spotts
-
22:51
7:37
15
Cheyeann Griffith
-
24:26
8:09
25
Jordyn Valazque
-
25:19
8:26
28
3 Westlake
5-5-5-5-3
Gap: 0:32
117:23
23:29
7:50
98 Ashley Kingsbur
-
23:18
7:46
17
Carrie Pond
-
23:21
7:47
18
Valeria Lopez
-
23:21
7:47
19
Chloe Lin
-
23:33
7:51
21
Ana Flores
-
23:49
7:56
23
Sasha Marcus
-
23:56
7:59
24
Gabby Bautista
-
26:28
8:49
30
3 SanJuanHills
4-4-4-4-3
Gap: 2:28
118:24
23:41
7:54
98 Abbi Peo
-
22:46
7:35
13
Hailey Servin
-
23:15
7:45
16
Citlali Flores
-
23:26
7:49
20
Jenna Powell
-
23:42
7:54
22
Samantha Gray
-
25:14
8:25
27
Anna Summers
-
27:35
9:12
33




5 Capo Valley
2-2-3-3-5
Gap: 5:13
121:08
24:14
8:05
100 Tamara Duncan
-
21:24
7:08
6
Karina Polak
-
21:51
7:17
8
Sarina Solanki
-
24:51
8:17
26
Isabella Slaven
-
26:25
8:48
29
Julia Guimarae
-
26:37
8:52
31
Brilee Vong
-
26:53
8:58
32
Layla Pina
-
27:36
9:12
34
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St FrancisSac
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:12
112:25
22:29
7:30
15 Abbie Rexroad
-
22:21
7:27
1
Sharp Isabella
-
22:29
7:30
2
Smith Caroline
-
22:29
7:30
3
Isabella Henderso
-
22:33
7:31
4
Jaedyn Alford
-
22:33
7:31
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

13 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr Blue Shay Pederson, , 19:07.5, Alta Loma Santiago-Cor, 105:13.2, 67
Fr Gold Mia Chavez, , 18:36, Chino St FrancisSac, 98:35.9, 55
JV Blue Lydia Forsyth, , 19:36.4, Burbank Santiago-Cor, 104:38.2, 79
JV Gold Maddie Franco, , 18:25.2, La Serna Claremont, 98:49.2, 27
Nov Blue/Gold Nikki Banuelos, , 22:41.9, Granada Hills Redlands, 122:50, 90
So Blue Alejandra Ayala, , 19:03.4, Paramount Burbank, 103:21.9, 48
So Gold Alexis Oatman, , 19:18.4, Silverado Redondo Union, 105:07.1, 85
V Blue-A Kylie Miller, , 17:43, Perry (AZ) Poway (SD), 94:00.9, 90
V Blue-B Katy Clauson, , 17:07.2, DesertVistaAZ Great Oak, 92:20.6, 64
V Gold-A Morgan Hykes, , 17:13.5, Windsor (CO) Mater Dei, 95:24.2, 100
V Gold-B Mia Matsunami, , 17:47.8, NewportHarbor Claremont, 92:30, 62
V Rated Sofia Abrego, Fr, 17:01.3, Granada Hills VistaMurrieta, 87:26.1, 53
V Sweeps Tori Gaitan, Jr, 16:06.1, Great Oak Great Oak, 84:08.7, 84

All Boys Races

15 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr Blue Jorge Corona, , 16:23, Maryvale (AZ) DesertVistaAZ, 85:06.6, 44
Fr Gold Grant Sweningsen, , 16:07.9, Foothill Claremont, 90:14.2, 96
Jr Blue Alan Swann, Jr, 15:52.4, San Clemente DesertVistaAZ, 83:16.4, 67
Jr Gold Michael Carpender, , 16:09.9, Claremont Claremont, 84:37.6, 46
Nov Blue/Gold Jake Goodman, So, 20:25, Agoura Agoura, 103:29.5, 18
So Blue Victor Ceja, , 15:44.4, Corona Great Oak, 83:10.1, 61
So Gold Matthew Mora, , 16:06.7, Santa Fe Glendora, 87:45.4, 108
Sr Blue Fausto Rojas, , 16:00, Warren VistaMurrieta, 82:42, 70
Sr Gold John Wacker, , 15:58.5, Mater Dei Rowland, 89:58.8, 55
V Blue-A Adham Maher, , 15:03.3, Stockdale San Marcos, 78:36.1, 80
V Blue-B Kelly Brewer, , 14:52.3, Buchanan Great Oak, 77:42.6, 71
V Gold-A Ayden Schilb, , 15:04.1, Cienega (AZ) Esperanza, 77:20.2, 51
V Gold-B Yoon Cho, , 14:59.6, Claremont Claremont, 76:55.5, 52
V Rated Ty Savely, Sr, 14:43.2, Capo Valley Great Oak, 74:43, 79
V Sweeps Nico Young, Jr, 14:01.1, Newbury Park Great Oak, 72:38.1, 85