St. Francis Results from the Bella Vista Bronco Invite at Johnson-Springview Park on 10/13/18

Girls Results and Stats

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alford, Jaedyn Fr F/S 16:52.12 7:20 2.3 71/172 16/37 16/37 1/1
Appel, Alyssa Jr JV 29:39.13 9:34 3.1 66/77 10/10 18/18 2/2
Austin, Bella Fr F/S 18:59.7 8:16 2.3 133/172 27/37 27/37 1/1
Barkett, Amelia Fr F/S 20:07.06 8:45 2.3 155/172 33/37 33/37 1/1
Brown, Chloe Fr F/S 21:33.13 9:22 2.3 167/172 36/37 36/37 1/1
Carpio, Nayeli Fr F/S 20:08.11 8:45 2.3 156/172 34/37 34/37 1/1
Carson, Peyton Fr F/S 15:26.65 6:43 2.3 27/172 7/37 7/37 1/8
Casale, Margaret Jr JV 23:05.24 7:27 3.1 18/77 5/10 12/18 2/8
Castles, Emily Fr F/S 14:44.77 6:25 2.3 11/172 3/37 3/37 2/20
Chambers, Molly So F/S 15:43.73 6:50 2.3 37/172 9/37 9/37 1/6
Cornejo, Tatiana Fr F/S 13:50.81 6:01 2.3 4/172 2/37 2/37 1/20 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Debenedetti, Sophie Sr V 19:31.91 6:18 3.1 10/146 3/8 3/18 2/23 18:32
Dougherty, Delaney Fr F/S 19:09.51 8:20 2.3 139/172 28/37 28/37 1/1
Fahey, Madeline So F/S 16:52.9 7:20 2.3 72/172 17/37 17/37 1/1
Fauria, Isabella Jr V 18:42.86 6:02 3.1 3/146 1/8 1/18 2/28 17:34
Freund, Hannah Fr F/S 19:24.21 8:26 2.3 146/172 30/37 30/37 1/1
Gordon, Emma May Fr F/S 20:08.64 8:45 2.3 157/172 35/37 35/37 1/1
Goyette, Rose So F/S 19:19.98 8:24 2.3 144/172 29/37 29/37 1/1
Hales, Irene Fr F/S 16:54.06 7:21 2.3 75/172 18/37 18/37 1/1
Harrison, Grace Jr V 21:13.97 6:51 3.1 41/146 6/8 8/18 3/12 21:30
(0:16,1.2)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Hekkanen, Hanna So V 19:44.38 6:22 3.1 13/146 4/8 4/18 1/21 19:07
Heskett, Jill Fr F/S 16:21.38 7:07 2.3 53/172 12/37 12/37 1/5
Hess, Hannah Fr F/S 21:57.1 9:33 2.3 171/172 37/37 37/37 1/1
Joaquin, Cate Fr F/S 13:22.83 5:49 2.3 1/172 1/37 1/37 1/21 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Jones, Alexys Fr F/S 16:35.43 7:13 2.3 62/172 14/37 14/37 1/3
Karlshoej, Anna Fr F/S 15:40.32 6:49 2.3 35/172 8/37 8/37 1/7
Kemp, Bridgette Jr JV 22:18.14 7:12 3.1 11/77 4/10 11/18 2/10 24:31
(2:13,9.0)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Ladd, Meghan Jr JV 27:12.68 8:47 3.1 51/77 7/10 15/18 2/3 23:52
Lourim, Cassidy Sr JV 22:16.14 7:11 3.1 10/77 3/10 10/18 2/13 20:04
Lynch, Noelle Sr JV 20:28.6 6:36 3.1 1/77 1/10 5/18 1/15 20:17
McKrell, McKenna Fr F/S 15:26.41 6:43 2.3 26/172 6/37 6/37 2/11
Moorehead, Elena So F/S 16:33.96 7:12 2.3 61/172 13/37 13/37 1/4
O'Gara, Lilly So F/S 16:09.68 7:02 2.3 48/172 10/37 10/37 1/6
Palko, Abby So F/S 17:58.4 7:49 2.3 110/172 22/37 22/37 1/1
Petersen, Marisa Jr V 23:07.18 7:27 3.1 87/146 8/8 13/18 1/5 22:45
Quackenbush, Izabel So F/S 16:54.95 7:21 2.3 76/172 19/37 19/37 1/1
Rexroad, Abbie Fr F/S 16:16.17 7:04 2.3 50/172 11/37 11/37 1/5
Reyes, Audrey Jr V 20:34.09 6:38 3.1 34/146 5/8 6/18 3/19 20:54
(0:20,1.6)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Rogers, Grace Sr JV 21:07.81 6:49 3.1 2/77 2/10 7/18 1/13 21:28
(0:20,1.5)
You ROCK Troubadour! (DPR)
Sharp, Isabella Fr F/S 17:06.96 7:27 2.3 82/172 21/37 21/37 1/1
Silva, Bella Jr JV 28:28.75 9:11 3.1 60/77 9/10 17/18 2/2
Silva, Claire Fr F/S 15:00.36 6:31 2.3 15/172 4/37 4/37 2/19
Silva, Haley Jr V 19:08.37 6:10 3.1 6/146 2/8 2/18 2/26 18:44
Smith, Caroline Fr F/S 18:58.19 8:15 2.3 132/172 26/37 26/37 1/1
Smith, Madeleine So F/S 18:36.15 8:05 2.3 125/172 24/37 24/37 1/1
Smith, Nora Fr F/S 15:26.4 6:43 2.3 25/172 5/37 5/37 2/14
Stevenson, Johanna Fr F/S 16:55.79 7:22 2.3 77/172 20/37 20/37 1/1
Stevenson, Ruby Fr F/S 18:48.74 8:11 2.3 130/172 25/37 25/37 1/1
Strawn, Skylar Jr JV 25:22.31 8:11 3.1 40/77 6/10 14/18 2/4
Tuazon, Isabela Fr F/S 19:26.86 8:27 2.3 147/172 31/37 31/37 1/1
Venegas, Juliana Jr JV 28:23.83 9:10 3.1 58/77 8/10 16/18 2/2
Watson, Morgan Sr V 21:33.47 6:57 3.1 51/146 7/8 9/18 1/9 20:56 You ROCK Troubadour! (DSR)
Wetch, Olivia Fr F/S 18:04.1 7:51 2.3 116/172 23/37 23/37 1/1
Williams, Allison Fr F/S 16:44.66 7:17 2.3 67/172 15/37 15/37 1/1
Wisner, Ava Fr F/S 19:49.43 8:37 2.3 152/172 32/37 32/37 1/1
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/19 97:42
1:51
3.1 6:18 6:02 6:38 66 6:04 Isabella Fauria (3), Haley Silva (6), Sophie Debenedetti (10), Hanna Hekkanen (13), Audrey Reyes (34)
JV 1st 5 2/8 109:16
2:37
3.1 7:03 6:36 7:27 38 7:03 Noelle Lynch (1), Grace Rogers (2), Cassidy Lourim (9), Bridgette Kemp (10), Margaret Casale (16)
JV 2nd 5 2/2 139:07
4:17
3.1 8:58 8:11 9:34 47 7:48 Skylar Strawn (6), Meghan Ladd (8), Juliana Venegas (10), Bella Silva (11), Alyssa Appel (12)
F/S 1st 5 2/14 72:25
2:04
2.3 6:18 5:49 6:43 55 6:12 Cate Joaquin (1), Tatiana Cornejo (4), Emily Castles (11), Claire Silva (15), Nora Smith (24)
F/S 2nd 5 1/6 78:27
0:43
2.3 6:49 6:43 7:02 17 6:49 McKenna McKrell (1), Peyton Carson (2), Anna Karlshoej (3), Molly Chambers (4), Lilly O'Gara (7)
F/S 3rd 5 1/1 82:32
0:28
2.3 7:11 7:04 7:17 15 7:11 Abbie Rexroad (1), Jill Heskett (2), Elena Moorehead (3), Alexys Jones (4), Allison Williams (5)
F/S 4th 5 1/1 84:30
0:04
2.3 7:21 7:20 7:22 15 7:21 Jaedyn Alford (1), Madeline Fahey (2), Irene Hales (3), Izabel Quackenbush (4), Johanna Stevenson (5)
F/S 5th 5 1/1 90:34
1:42
2.3 7:53 7:27 8:11 15 7:53 Isabella Sharp (1), Abby Palko (2), Olivia Wetch (3), Madeleine Smith (4), Ruby Stevenson (5)
F/S 6th 5 1/1 95:52
0:26
2.3 8:20 8:15 8:26 15 8:20 Caroline Smith (1), Bella Austin (2), Delaney Dougherty (3), Rose Goyette (4), Hannah Freund (5)
F/S 7th 5 1/1 99:40
0:42
2.3 8:40 8:27 8:45 15 8:40 Isabela Tuazon (1), Ava Wisner (2), Amelia Barkett (3), Nayeli Carpio (4), Emma May Gordon (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Corie Smith Jr Buchanan 17:17.25 5:35
2 Meagen Lowe Sr Buchanan 17:38.64 5:41
3 Isabella Fauria Jr St. Francis 18:42.86 6:02 1/8 1/18 2/28
4 Payton Osborne Sr Foothill (Palo Cedro) 18:46.86 6:04
5 Destiny Everett Sr Lincoln-L 19:07.09 6:10
6 Haley Silva Jr St. Francis 19:08.37 6:10 2/8 2/18 2/26
7 Amanda Dolberg Jr Buchanan 19:18.3 6:14
8 Rize Oliveira Jr Foothill (Palo Cedro) 19:21.7 6:15
9 Carley Legenbauer Jr Damonte Ranch 19:28.49 6:17
10 Sophie Debenedetti Sr St. Francis 19:31.91 6:18 3/8 3/18 2/23
11 Saedy Williamson Sr Lincoln-L 19:37.16 6:20
12 Imogen Olvera Sr McQueen 19:41.23 6:21
13 Hanna Hekkanen So St. Francis 19:44.38 6:22 4/8 4/18 1/21
14 Grace Dudley Jr Foothill (Palo Cedro) 19:48.77 6:23
15 Rachel Culver Jr Buchanan 19:49.23 6:24
16 Tessa Chen Sr Mills 19:51.18 6:24
17 Elise Cummins So Spanish Springs 19:56.02 6:26
18 Mia Taylor Sr Granite Bay 19:56.47 6:26
19 Mia Jauregui Jr Buchanan 19:57.59 6:26
20 Marena Middleton Jr Damonte Ranch 19:59.43 6:27
21 Kelli Vierra Jr Elk Grove 20:01.67 6:28
22 Sophia Livingston So Elk Grove 20:03.92 6:28
23 Morgan Baseley Sr Foothill (Palo Cedro) 20:04.92 6:29
24 Pamela Decko So Lodi 20:06.63 6:29
25 Taure Morgan Sr Sheldon (CA) 20:14.41 6:32
26 Ruth Hernandez Sr Lodi 20:17.17 6:33
27 Mason Baseley Sr Foothill (Palo Cedro) 20:19.44 6:33
28 Vivianna Gardea Sr Edison 20:21.27 6:34
29 Marina Soares Sr Granite Bay 20:22.95 6:35
30 Abigail Ribet So Elk Grove 20:22.97 6:35
31 Alisa Zhdanov So Sheldon (CA) 20:23.46 6:35
32 Tirza Cai So Folsom 20:30.69 6:37
33 Audrey Kim Jr Mills 20:32.81 6:38
34 Audrey Reyes Jr St. Francis 20:34.09 6:38 5/8 6/18 3/19
35 Nicole Leon Sr Mills 20:40.32 6:40
36 Rebecca Lee Jr Buchanan 20:51.48 6:44
37 Emma Robles Sr Shasta 20:58.32 6:46
38 Emma Flynn Jr Foothill (Palo Cedro) 21:02.74 6:47
39 Madison Shults Jr Reno 21:03.91 6:48
40 Skylar Allison Sr Damonte Ranch 21:11.91 6:50
41 Grace Harrison Jr St. Francis 21:13.97 6:51 6/8 8/18 3/12
42 Isabelle Tate-arev... Jr Shasta 21:15.97 6:52
43 Lindie Larson Jr Shasta 21:19.17 6:53
44 Paris Heiser So Lodi 21:20.97 6:53
45 Isabella Duarte So Clovis East 21:26.23 6:55
46 Madison Wong So Mills 21:27.12 6:55
47 Mckayla Hodson Sr Folsom 21:28.05 6:56
48 Mya Maples Jr Reno 21:29.92 6:56
49 Rachelle Barrett Jr Clovis East 21:30.79 6:56
50 Elizabeth Nguyen Jr Sheldon (CA) 21:31.35 6:57
51 Morgan Watson Sr St. Francis 21:33.47 6:57 7/8 9/18 1/9
52 Audrey Garcia Jr Lodi 21:34.84 6:58
53 Ramona Tobey So McQueen 21:44.73 7:01
54 Sanya Gowda Fr Folsom 21:44.9 7:01
55 Yasmin Melendrez Jr Lodi 21:45.97 7:01
56 Claire Durbin Jr Foothill (Palo Cedro) 21:47.23 7:02
57 Abby Gladwell Jr Oak Ridge 21:48.1 7:02
58 Helena Rowe Jr Reno 21:52.27 7:03
59 Michaela Laret So Cordova 21:52.92 7:04
60 Kaili Crye So Shasta 22:00.76 7:06
61 Abigail Rasmussen Sr Bella Vista 22:01.33 7:06
62 Chloe Xu So Mills 22:02.24 7:07
63 Trinity Nunez So Damonte Ranch 22:04.35 7:07
64 Samantha Iacoboni Sr Damonte Ranch 22:05.96 7:08
65 Allyson Schreiber Jr Spanish Springs 22:09.64 7:09
66 Emma Roybal Jr Sheldon (CA) 22:15.6 7:11
67 Lilian Mcmillen Fr Spanish Springs 22:18.3 7:12
68 Ava Carlstrom Fr Reno 22:19.16 7:12
69 Lindsay Konieczny Jr Granite Bay 22:22.62 7:13
70 Tiffany Liang Jr Mills 22:24.29 7:14
71 Leticia Mayorga So Armijo 22:26.35 7:14
72 Sydney Combs So Spanish Springs 22:26.72 7:14
73 Angelina Timonina Jr Monterey Trail 22:28.18 7:15
74 Jenica Lynch Fr Reno 22:33.07 7:16
75 Haley Bartlett Jr Bella Vista 22:33.07 7:16
76 Kaylyn Ibarra So Damonte Ranch 22:33.73 7:17
77 Michaela Andrews Sr Sheldon (CA) 22:34.59 7:17
78 Karly Scott Sr Elk Grove 22:45.41 7:20
79 Emilie Rodriguez Sr Spanish Springs 22:49.66 7:22
80 Jordan Grafton Sr Bella Vista 22:51.36 7:22
81 Sierra Schroeder So Spanish Springs 22:58.74 7:25
82 Kate Stallings Sr McQueen 22:58.84 7:25
83 Frida Rodriguez So Lodi 23:02.33 7:26
84 Terrina Carrier So Shasta 23:03.13 7:26
85 Brooke Aberle Sr Lodi 23:04.16 7:27
86 Lauren Ellsworth Sr Vacaville 23:06.55 7:27
87 Marisa Petersen Jr St. Francis 23:07.18 7:27 8/8 13/18 1/5
88 Kaili Seto Fr Elk Grove 23:10.54 7:29
89 Kylie Crebar Jr Folsom 23:12.08 7:29
90 Marissa Jaime Jr Lincoln (S) 23:19.84 7:32
91 Hannah Butler Jr Inderkum 23:23.77 7:33
92 Rylee Hult So Clovis East 23:25.19 7:33
93 Courtney Hiatt Jr McQueen 23:25.68 7:33
94 Samantha Figgins Sr Roseville 23:25.7 7:33
95 Hailey Pedersen So Damonte Ranch 23:28.32 7:34
96 Peyton Traywick Sr Vacaville 23:28.53 7:34
97 Natalie Cadrett Sr Elk Grove 23:32.51 7:36
98 Jordyn Centerwall Sr Bella Vista 23:38.26 7:38
99 Crystal Smith Sr Rodriguez 23:39.59 7:38
100 Florentina Martinez So Armijo 23:41.26 7:38
101 Leah Dixon So Damonte Ranch 23:42.25 7:39
102 Courtney Heller Sr Oak Ridge 23:44.36 7:39
103 Alexis Hinojosa Jr Lincoln-L 23:47.48 7:40
104 Cheyenne Miller Sr Rodriguez 23:50.13 7:41
105 Mayanin Gallardo Jr Inderkum 23:55.52 7:43
106 Taylor Ford Sr McQueen 23:57.59 7:44
107 Katrina Chang Jr Lodi 24:01.55 7:45
108 Talliah Musgrave So Spanish Springs 24:06.08 7:46
109 Ashley Wong Jr Elk Grove 24:11.3 7:48
110 Kayla Gacosta Sr Armijo 24:13.48 7:49
111 Alaina Megill Jr McQueen 24:21.03 7:51
112 Alisyn King Sr Lincoln (S) 24:24.3 7:52
113 Alexia Taylor-arre... Sr Spanish Springs 24:34.81 7:56
114 Alissa Macloon Jr Bella Vista 24:37.16 7:57
115 Tyler Smith Sr Lincoln-L 24:37.52 7:57
116 Sophie Doerfert Jr Vacaville 24:39.02 7:57
117 Kelly Andrus Sr Elk Grove 24:42.46 7:58
118 Karla Munoz Jr Edison 24:44.91 7:59
119 Alina Bischopink Jr McQueen 24:49.09 8:00
120 Jordyn Ramsay Jr Armijo 25:08.32 8:07
121 Bennay Lott Jr Lincoln (S) 25:16.11 8:09
122 Lauren Russell Sr Granite Bay 25:20.37 8:10
123 Veda Fanning Jr Inderkum 25:21.72 8:11
124 Madeline Thornton Sr Spanish Springs 25:22.76 8:11
125 Macy Hopping Sr Lincoln-L 25:27.09 8:13
126 Rebecca Sutera Sr Folsom 25:29.26 8:13
127 Emily Hale Jr Lodi 25:39.75 8:17
128 Maegan Donovan So Clovis East 25:45.22 8:18
129 Emily Bursee Jr Folsom 26:13.24 8:27
130 Eva Shaw Jr Granite Bay 26:14.37 8:28
131 Isabel Wanket Jr Lincoln (S) 26:20.73 8:30
132 Sierra Bronk Jr Vacaville 26:21.91 8:30
133 Selina Psaila Jr Vacaville 26:22.02 8:30
134 Natalie Head Jr Granite Bay 26:30.88 8:33
135 Allison Piring Jr Rodriguez 27:17.57 8:48
136 Melissa Mosqueda Sr Lincoln (S) 28:44.16 9:16
137 Danielle Welch Jr Lodi 28:46.6 9:17
138 Jennifer Romo Sr Edison 28:54 9:19
139 Sarai Vargas Jr Edison 28:54.97 9:20
140 Asel Dombrowski Jr Vacaville 29:03.41 9:22
141 Mary Wiederhold Jr Granite Bay 30:00.57 9:41
142 Tamia Stringfellow Jr Vacaville 30:11.96 9:45
143 Alice Phear Jr Edison 31:18.36 10:06
144 Samantha Baumgartner Sr Roseville 32:18.47 10:25
145 Cali Martin Jr Yuba City 35:07.46 11:20
146 Maren Hammarstrom Sr Yuba City 35:07.55 11:20
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Buchanan
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:40
94:01
18:48
6:04
44 Corie Smith
Jr
17:17
5:35
1
Meagen Lowe
Sr
17:39
5:41
2
Amanda Dolberg
Jr
19:18
6:14
7
Rachel Culver
Jr
19:49
6:24
15
Mia Jauregui
Jr
19:58
6:26
19
Rebecca Lee
Jr
20:51
6:44
36




2 St. Francis
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:51
97:42
19:32
6:18
66 Isabella Fauria
Jr
18:43
6:02
3
Haley Silva
Jr
19:08
6:10
6
Sophie Debenede
Sr
19:32
6:18
10
Hanna Hekkanen
So
19:44
6:22
13
Audrey Reyes
Jr
20:34
6:38
34
Grace Harrison
Jr
21:14
6:51
41
Morgan Watson
Sr
21:33
6:57
49
3 Foothill (Palo Cedro)
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:33
98:22
19:40
6:21
76 Payton Osborne
Sr
18:47
6:04
4
Rize Oliveira
Jr
19:22
6:15
8
Grace Dudley
Jr
19:49
6:23
14
Morgan Baseley
Sr
20:05
6:29
23
Mason Baseley
Sr
20:19
6:33
27
Emma Flynn
Jr
21:03
6:47
38
Claire Durbin
Jr
21:47
7:02
54
4 Mills
7-8-6-5-4
Gap: 2:11
104:34
20:55
6:45
187 Tessa Chen
Sr
19:51
6:24
16
Audrey Kim
Jr
20:33
6:38
33
Nicole Leon
Sr
20:40
6:40
35
Madison Wong
So
21:27
6:55
45
Chloe Xu
So
22:02
7:07
58
Tiffany Liang
Jr
22:24
7:14
66




5 Damonte Ranch
5-5-4-4-5
Gap: 2:37
104:50
20:58
6:46
188 Carley Legenbau
Jr
19:28
6:17
9
Marena Middleto
Jr
19:59
6:27
20
Skylar Allison
Sr
21:12
6:50
40
Trinity Nunez
So
22:04
7:07
59
Samantha Iacoboni
Sr
22:06
7:08
60
Kaylyn Ibarra
So
22:34
7:17
70
Hailey Pedersen
So
23:28
7:34
85
6 Lodi
11-9-7-6-6
Gap: 1:39
105:06
21:01
6:47
197 Pamela Decko
So
20:07
6:29
24
Ruth Hernande
Sr
20:17
6:33
26
Paris Heiser
So
21:21
6:53
44
Audrey Garcia
Jr
21:35
6:58
50
Yasmin Melendre
Jr
21:46
7:01
53
Frida Rodrigue
So
23:02
7:26
77
Brooke Aberle
Sr
23:04
7:27
79
7 Elk Grove
10-6-5-7-7
Gap: 3:09
106:25
21:17
6:52
226 Kelli Vierra
Jr
20:02
6:28
21
Sophia Livingst
So
20:04
6:28
22
Abigail Ribet
So
20:23
6:35
30
Karly Scott
Sr
22:45
7:20
72
Kaili Seto
Fr
23:11
7:29
81
Natalie Cadrett
Sr
23:33
7:36
87
Ashley Wong
Jr
24:11
7:48
92
8 Sheldon (CA)
12-10-8-8-8
Gap: 2:20
106:59
21:24
6:54
237 Taure Morgan
Sr
20:14
6:32
25
Alisa Zhdanov
So
20:23
6:35
31
Elizabet Nguyen
Jr
21:31
6:57
48
Emma Roybal
Jr
22:16
7:11
62
Michaela Andrews
Sr
22:35
7:17
71








9 Shasta
15-14-11-9-9
Gap: 2:05
108:37
21:43
7:00
256 Emma Robles
Sr
20:58
6:46
37
Isabelle Tate-are
Jr
21:16
6:52
42
Lindie Larson
Jr
21:19
6:53
43
Kaili Crye
So
22:01
7:06
56
Terrina Carrier
So
23:03
7:26
78








10 Reno
16-15-14-11-10
Gap: 1:29
109:18
21:52
7:03
273 Madison Shults
Jr
21:04
6:48
39
Mya Maples
Jr
21:30
6:56
47
Helena Rowe
Jr
21:52
7:03
55
Ava Carlstro
Fr
22:19
7:12
64
Jenica Lynch
Fr
22:33
7:16
68








11 Spanish Springs
8-12-14-12-11
Gap: 2:54
109:40
21:56
7:05
281 Elise Cummins
So
19:56
6:26
17
Allyson Schreibe
Jr
22:10
7:09
61
Lilian Mcmillen
Fr
22:18
7:12
63
Sydney Combs
So
22:27
7:14
67
Emilie Rodrigue
Sr
22:50
7:22
73
Sierra Schroede
So
22:59
7:25
75
Talliah Musgrave
So
24:06
7:46
91
12 Lincoln-L
4-4-9-10-12
Gap: 6:20
112:36
22:31
7:16
303 Destiny Everett
Sr
19:07
6:10
5
Saedy Williams
Sr
19:37
6:20
11
Alexis Hinojosa
Jr
23:47
7:40
89
Tyler Smith
Sr
24:38
7:57
96
Macy Hopping
Sr
25:27
8:13
102








13 McQueen
6-11-13-15-13
Gap: 4:16
111:48
22:22
7:13
313 Imogen Olvera
Sr
19:41
6:21
12
Ramona Tobey
So
21:45
7:01
51
Kate Stalling
Sr
22:59
7:25
76
Courtney Hiatt
Jr
23:26
7:33
84
Taylor Ford
Sr
23:58
7:44
90
Alaina Megill
Jr
24:21
7:51
93
Alina Bischopi
Jr
24:49
8:00
99
14 Folsom
14-12-12-13-14
Gap: 4:59
112:25
22:29
7:15
315 Tirza Cai
So
20:31
6:37
32
Mckayla Hodson
Sr
21:28
6:56
46
Sanya Gowda
Fr
21:45
7:01
52
Kylie Crebar
Jr
23:12
7:29
82
Rebecca Sutera
Sr
25:29
8:13
103
Emily Bursee
Jr
26:13
8:27
104




15 Granite Bay
9-7-10-14-15
Gap: 6:18
114:17
22:51
7:22
318 Mia Taylor
Sr
19:56
6:26
18
Marina Soares
Sr
20:23
6:35
29
Lindsay Konieczn
Jr
22:23
7:13
65
Lauren Russell
Sr
25:20
8:10
101
Eva Shaw
Jr
26:14
8:28
105
Natalie Head
Jr
26:31
8:33
109
Mary Wiederho
Jr
30:01
9:41
114
16 Bella Vista
17-16-16-16-16
Gap: 2:36
115:41
23:08
7:28
383 Abigail Rasmusse
Sr
22:01
7:06
57
Haley Bartlett
Jr
22:33
7:16
69
Jordan Grafton
Sr
22:51
7:22
74
Jordyn Centerwa
Sr
23:38
7:38
88
Alissa Macloon
Jr
24:37
7:57
95








17 Edison
13-16-17-17-17
Gap: 10:57
134:14
26:51
8:40
465 Vivianna Gardea
Sr
20:21
6:34
28
Karla Munoz
Jr
24:45
7:59
98
Jennifer Romo
Sr
28:54
9:19
111
Sarai Vargas
Jr
28:55
9:20
112
Alice Phear
Jr
31:18
10:06
116








18 Vacaville
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 3:15
123:58
24:48
8:00
478 Lauren Ellswort
Sr
23:07
7:27
80
Peyton Traywick
Sr
23:29
7:34
86
Sophie Doerfert
Jr
24:39
7:57
97
Sierra Bronk
Jr
26:22
8:30
107
Selina Psaila
Jr
26:22
8:30
108
Asel Dombrows
Jr
29:03
9:22
113
Tamia Stringfe
Jr
30:12
9:45
115
19 Lincoln (S)
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 5:24
128:05
25:37
8:16
493 Marissa Jaime
Jr
23:20
7:32
83
Alisyn King
Sr
24:24
7:52
94
Bennay Lott
Jr
25:16
8:09
100
Isabel Wanket
Jr
26:21
8:30
106
Melissa Mosqueda
Sr
28:44
9:16
110








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Noelle Lynch Sr St. Francis 20:28.6 6:36 1/10 5/18 1/15
2 Grace Rogers Sr St. Francis 21:07.81 6:49 2/10 7/18 1/13
3 Hannah Connover Jr Oak Ridge 21:17.88 6:52
4 Cali Reese Fr Vista Del Lago (Fols... 21:23.18 6:54
5 Evelyn Cheng Jr Davis 21:27.47 6:55
6 Selby Anderson Jr Davis 21:37.68 6:59
7 Erin Cheng Jr Davis 21:50.89 7:03
8 Kaylee Morgan Jr Davis 22:00.02 7:06
9 Molly Maseba Fr Laguna Creek 22:04.93 7:07
10 Cassidy Lourim Sr St. Francis 22:16.14 7:11 3/10 10/18 2/13
11 Bridgette Kemp Jr St. Francis 22:18.14 7:12 4/10 11/18 2/10
12 Madison Barth Jr Davis 22:22.33 7:13
13 Arabella Perez Jr Vista Del Lago (Fols... 22:36.27 7:18
14 Jenna Cecil Fr Sheldon (CA) 22:39.36 7:19
15 Ashley Offord Fr Sheldon (CA) 22:56.79 7:24
16 Kimberley Rameriz Jr Elk Grove 22:58.94 7:25
17 Hannah Lybbert Sr Davis 23:04.32 7:27
18 Margaret Casale Jr St. Francis 23:05.24 7:27 5/10 12/18 2/8
19 Kylie Seward Jr Davis 23:17.41 7:31
20 Catie Timm So Vista Del Lago (Fols... 23:19.99 7:32
21 Cerina Wagner So Del Oro 23:28.18 7:34
22 Melia Blankenfeld Sr Vista Del Lago (Fols... 23:30.02 7:35
23 Angelica Robles Jr Laguna Creek 23:31.22 7:35
24 Lindsay Barker Fr Spanish Springs 23:58.93 7:44
25 Ryan Sauve So Del Oro 24:06.86 7:47
26 Kaleigh Kwong Jr Elk Grove 24:07.55 7:47
27 Iana Pacuraru Jr Laguna Creek 24:16.76 7:50
28 Emily Britt Jr Whitney 24:21.38 7:51
29 Temara Fletcher Jr Cordova 24:28.55 7:54
30 Melanie Walsh Sr Whitney 24:31.06 7:55
31 Sophia Young Jr Davis 24:33.83 7:55
32 Amanda Scribner So Del Oro 24:39.33 7:57
33 Alissa Casillas Sr Davis 24:45.08 7:59
34 Amara Golden Jr Sheldon (CA) 24:46.03 7:59
35 Nevaeh Williams Jr Cordova 24:48.12 8:00
36 Jolie La Frenier Jr Del Oro 25:04.55 8:05
37 Jessica Bennett Jr Davis 25:11.96 8:08
38 Alisa Rossetti Jr Del Oro 25:14.43 8:09
39 Faith Kidd Jr Bella Vista 25:16.77 8:09
40 Skylar Strawn Jr St. Francis 25:22.31 8:11 6/10 14/18 2/4
41 Megan Kennedy Sr Davis 25:33.47 8:15
42 Sydney Rau Jr Sheldon (CA) 25:33.74 8:15
43 Rachel King So Laguna Creek 26:04.62 8:25
44 Averyahna Scavetta Sr Vacaville 26:17.85 8:29
45 Jhenelle Vincoy Jr Elk Grove 26:28.92 8:33
46 Jennifer Dominguez Jr Sheldon (CA) 26:33.29 8:34
47 Sarah Sanderson Sr Vista Del Lago (Fols... 26:40.5 8:36
48 Priscilla Nguyen Sr Sheldon (CA) 26:45.16 8:38
49 Jocelyn Bautista So Damonte Ranch 26:56.97 8:42
50 Angela Dong Jr Cordova 27:00.1 8:43
51 Meghan Ladd Jr St. Francis 27:12.68 8:47 7/10 15/18 2/3
52 Sarah Stein Jr Davis 27:14.74 8:47
53 Meghan Aerick Sr Spanish Springs 27:34.81 8:54
54 Savanna Ziegler Sr Spanish Springs 27:37.35 8:55
55 Madison Fahning Jr Del Oro 27:49.28 8:58
56 Julia Spencer Sr Damonte Ranch 28:15.41 9:07
57 Kennedy Henry Sr Spanish Springs 28:23.65 9:10
58 Juliana Venegas Jr St. Francis 28:23.83 9:10 8/10 16/18 2/2
59 Laina Carnes Jr Cordova 28:27.75 9:11
60 Bella Silva Jr St. Francis 28:28.75 9:11 9/10 17/18 2/2
61 Leigh-anne Armagost Jr Laguna Creek 28:36.96 9:14
62 Crystal Holmes Jr Spanish Springs 28:45.35 9:17
63 Alexis Rosenberg Sr Bella Vista 28:49.92 9:18
64 Sydney Bauer So Damonte Ranch 28:56.21 9:20
65 Jacy Lovins Jr Bella Vista 29:30.03 9:31
66 Alyssa Appel Jr St. Francis 29:39.13 9:34 10/10 18/18 2/2
67 Carpenter Christop... Sr Davis 29:44.39 9:36
68 Jordan Moreno Jr Sheldon (CA) 30:24.85 9:49
69 Emma Totaro Jr Whitney 30:25.61 9:49
70 Jaycie Baker So Damonte Ranch 30:44.96 9:55
71 Ashleigh Mitchell Jr Bella Vista 31:19.5 10:06
72 Monserrat Lorenzo Sr Edison 31:22.49 10:07
73 Leah Chavez So Damonte Ranch 31:42.26 10:14
74 Haley Wienker Sr Davis 32:07.49 10:22
75 Isabelle Farrand Sr Davis 33:39.14 10:51
76 Alexa Villarreal Sr Edison 36:14.69 11:42
77 Christal Hernandez Sr Edison 45:35 14:42
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis
3-2-2-1-1
Gap: 0:55
109:18
21:52
7:03
33 Evelyn Cheng
Jr
21:27
6:55
4
Selby Anderson
Jr
21:38
6:59
5
Erin Cheng
Jr
21:51
7:03
6
Kaylee Morgan
Jr
22:00
7:06
7
Madison Barth
Jr
22:22
7:13
11
Hannah Lybbert
Sr
23:04
7:27
15
Kylie Seward
Jr
23:17
7:31
17
2 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-2
Gap: 2:37
109:16
21:51
7:03
38 Noelle Lynch
Sr
20:29
6:36
1
Grace Rogers
Sr
21:08
6:49
2
Cassidy Lourim
Sr
22:16
7:11
9
Bridgett Kemp
Jr
22:18
7:12
10
Margaret Casale
Jr
23:05
7:27
16
Skylar Strawn
Jr
25:22
8:11
29
Meghan Ladd
Jr
27:13
8:47
36
3 Vista Del Lago (Fols...
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 5:17
117:30
23:30
7:35
86 Cali Reese
Fr
21:23
6:54
3
Arabella Perez
Jr
22:36
7:18
12
Catie Timm
So
23:20
7:32
18
Melia Blankenf
Sr
23:30
7:35
20
Sarah Sanderso
Sr
26:41
8:36
33








4 Sheldon (CA)
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:54
122:29
24:30
7:54
115 Jenna Cecil
Fr
22:39
7:19
13
Ashley Offord
Fr
22:57
7:24
14
Amara Golden
Jr
24:46
7:59
26
Sydney Rau
Jr
25:34
8:15
30
Jennifer Domingue
Jr
26:33
8:34
32
Priscill Nguyen
Sr
26:45
8:38
34
Jordan Moreno
Jr
30:25
9:49
45
5 Del Oro
6-6-6-6-5
Gap: 1:46
122:33
24:31
7:54
122 Cerina Wagner
So
23:28
7:34
19
Ryan Sauve
So
24:07
7:47
23
Amanda Scribner
So
24:39
7:57
25
Jolie La Frenier
Jr
25:05
8:05
27
Alisa Rossetti
Jr
25:14
8:09
28
Madison Fahning
Jr
27:49
8:58
39




6 Laguna Creek
4-5-4-5-6
Gap: 6:32
124:34
24:55
8:02
126 Molly Maseba
Fr
22:05
7:07
8
Angelica Robles
Jr
23:31
7:35
21
Iana Pacuraru
Jr
24:17
7:50
24
Rachel King
So
26:05
8:25
31
Leigh-an Armagost
Jr
28:37
9:14
42








7 Spanish Springs
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 4:46
136:20
27:16
8:48
181 Lindsay Barker
Fr
23:59
7:44
22
Meghan Aerick
Sr
27:35
8:54
37
Savanna Ziegler
Sr
27:37
8:55
38
Kennedy Henry
Sr
28:24
9:10
41
Crystal Holmes
Jr
28:45
9:17
43








8 Damonte Ranch
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 4:45
146:36
29:19
9:27
212 Jocelyn Bautista
So
26:57
8:42
35
Julia Spencer
Sr
28:15
9:07
40
Sydney Bauer
So
28:56
9:20
44
Jaycie Baker
So
30:45
9:55
46
Leah Chavez
So
31:42
10:14
47








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:08
120:53
24:11
7:48
15 Hannah Lybbert
Sr
23:04
7:27
1
Kylie Seward
Jr
23:17
7:31
2
Sophia Young
Jr
24:34
7:55
3
Alissa Casillas
Sr
24:45
7:59
4
Jessica Bennett
Jr
25:12
8:08
5
Megan Kennedy
Sr
25:33
8:15
7
Sarah Stein
Jr
27:15
8:47
9
2 St. Francis
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 4:17
139:07
27:49
8:58
47 Skylar Strawn
Jr
25:22
8:11
6
Meghan Ladd
Jr
27:13
8:47
8
Juliana Venegas
Jr
28:24
9:10
10
Bella Silva
Jr
28:29
9:11
11
Alyssa Appel
Jr
29:39
9:34
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Cate Joaquin Fr St. Francis 13:22.83 5:49 1/37 1/37 1/21 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
2 Morgan Hutchison So Buchanan 13:41.86 5:57
3 Abby Fletcher So Oak Ridge 13:49.16 6:01
4 Tatiana Cornejo Fr St. Francis 13:50.81 6:01 2/37 2/37 1/20 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
5 Gianna Chiaramonte So Buchanan 14:18.26 6:13
6 Jariah Lopez So Buchanan 14:19.15 6:14
7 Tiana Oliver So Oak Ridge 14:22.34 6:15
8 Taylor Smith So Buchanan 14:27.87 6:17
9 Allison Yee Fr Buchanan 14:28.05 6:17
10 Alexandra Miller So Granite Bay 14:43.65 6:24
11 Emily Castles Fr St. Francis 14:44.77 6:25 3/37 3/37 2/20
12 Katrina Haws So Davis 14:48.11 6:26
13 Jasmine Aguilera Fr Buchanan 14:53.14 6:28
14 Leila Swenson Fr Bella Vista 14:55.73 6:29
15 Claire Silva Fr St. Francis 15:00.36 6:31 4/37 4/37 2/19
16 Danitza Guerrero Fr Lincoln (S) 15:03.24 6:33
17 Emily Fenner So Inderkum 15:03.27 6:33
18 Megan Fenner So Inderkum 15:03.54 6:33
19 Sydney Wooden So Bella Vista 15:04.46 6:33
20 Jillian Setness So Lincoln (S) 15:07.89 6:35
21 Lauren Negrete Fr Yuba City 15:15.44 6:38
22 Skyler Tatum Fr Lincoln (S) 15:17.88 6:39
23 Dylan Wright Fr Oak Ridge 15:19.73 6:40
24 Mckenzie Childs Fr Bella Vista 15:25.66 6:42
25 Nora Smith Fr St. Francis 15:26.4 6:43 5/37 5/37 2/14
26 McKenna McKrell Fr St. Francis 15:26.41 6:43 6/37 6/37 2/11
27 Peyton Carson Fr St. Francis 15:26.65 6:43 7/37 7/37 1/8
28 Peyton Derepentig Fr Lincoln-L 15:27.2 6:43
29 Keira Emmett Fr Davis 15:33.11 6:46
30 Kyra Manley Fr Bella Vista 15:35.48 6:47
31 Kaitlin Powers Fr Elk Grove 15:37.15 6:47
32 Haley Bedrin So Whitney 15:38.44 6:48
33 Emily Peterson So Whitney 15:38.55 6:48
34 Anna Nicholas So Inderkum 15:38.86 6:48
35 Anna Karlshoej Fr St. Francis 15:40.32 6:49 8/37 8/37 1/7
36 Cristina Leanos Fr Armijo 15:40.46 6:49
37 Molly Chambers So St. Francis 15:43.73 6:50 9/37 9/37 1/6
38 Lynzie Bui So Vacaville 15:45 6:51
39 Isabelle Rasmussen Fr Bella Vista 15:45.7 6:51
40 Maryn Wells Fr Buchanan 15:46.6 6:52
41 Jordan Wilson Fr Yuba City 15:47.88 6:52
42 Eliza Meyer Fr Davis 15:49.54 6:53
43 Christina Behan So Bella Vista 15:50.61 6:53
44 Zoe Pritchard Fr Davis 15:55.07 6:55
45 Kayla Rutz Fr Oak Ridge 15:59.2 6:57
46 Chloe Baade Fr Bella Vista 16:04.8 6:59
47 Lindie Robertson So Vacaville 16:07.56 7:01
48 Lilly O'Gara So St. Francis 16:09.68 7:02 10/37 10/37 1/6
49 Vicki Gallegos So Bella Vista 16:12.13 7:03
50 Abbie Rexroad Fr St. Francis 16:16.17 7:04 11/37 11/37 1/5
51 Kate Langley So Lincoln (S) 16:18.51 7:05
52 Abby Eger So Roseville 16:19.63 7:06
53 Jill Heskett Fr St. Francis 16:21.38 7:07 12/37 12/37 1/5
54 Raven Edwards So Lodi 16:25.2 7:08
55 Julianne Bauserman So Lodi 16:25.6 7:09
56 Rebecca Chang Fr Davis 16:27.64 7:09
57 Riva Milner So Granite Bay 16:28.18 7:10
58 Emma Carney So Davis 16:29.27 7:10
59 Shaelyn Crichton Fr Bella Vista 16:30.94 7:11
60 Christy Au Fr Elk Grove 16:33.86 7:12
61 Elena Moorehead So St. Francis 16:33.96 7:12 13/37 13/37 1/4
62 Alexys Jones Fr St. Francis 16:35.43 7:13 14/37 14/37 1/3
63 Maddy Passmore Fr Buchanan 16:36.06 7:13
64 Sofia Herrera So Elk Grove 16:38.29 7:14
65 Diana Vargas So Lodi 16:40.91 7:15
66 Antonina Perekopskiy So Bella Vista 16:42.26 7:16
67 Allison Williams Fr St. Francis 16:44.66 7:17 15/37 15/37 1/1
68 Aylin Askin Fr Oak Ridge 16:46.19 7:17
69 Sophie Stubbert Fr Rodriguez 16:46.33 7:18
70 Lucia Hernandez Fr Bella Vista 16:47.37 7:18
71 Jaedyn Alford Fr St. Francis 16:52.12 7:20 16/37 16/37 1/1
72 Madeline Fahey So St. Francis 16:52.9 7:20 17/37 17/37 1/1
73 Makayla Oliver So Vacaville 16:53.71 7:21
74 Aspin Oliver So Vacaville 16:53.78 7:21
75 Irene Hales Fr St. Francis 16:54.06 7:21 18/37 18/37 1/1
76 Izabel Quackenbush So St. Francis 16:54.95 7:21 19/37 19/37 1/1
77 Johanna Stevenson Fr St. Francis 16:55.79 7:22 20/37 20/37 1/1
78 Hannah Skelton Fr Lincoln (S) 16:58.36 7:23
79 Julia Blount Fr Folsom 17:03.16 7:25
80 Audrey Ralli Fr Granite Bay 17:03.86 7:25
81 Hailey Kelly Fr Whitney 17:04.66 7:26
82 Isabella Sharp Fr St. Francis 17:06.96 7:27 21/37 21/37 1/1
83 Kylie Leaty Fr Yuba City 17:10.85 7:28
84 Kayla Baker Fr Lincoln-L 17:11.7 7:29
85 Grace Kishiyama Fr Davis 17:13.18 7:29
86 Taylor Lewis Fr Lincoln (S) 17:16.04 7:30
87 Loan Tran So Lincoln (S) 17:18.4 7:31
88 Cailin Fitzgerald Fr Whitney 17:25.1 7:34
89 Naomi Mark So Lincoln (S) 17:26 7:35
90 Rachel Radcliff So Bella Vista 17:26.45 7:35
91 Olivia Sauer So Whitney 17:27.08 7:35
92 Lorelei Krebs So Davis 17:27.59 7:35
93 Cassidy Ransford So Whitney 17:28.96 7:36
94 Bianca Gill So Whitney 17:32.51 7:38
95 Shea Kordana Fr Davis 17:40.86 7:41
96 Ashlyn Fujioka Fr Whitney 17:41.34 7:41
97 Lindsey Osorio Fr Sheldon (CA) 17:42.22 7:42
98 Rebecca Templeton Fr Roseville 17:43.9 7:43
99 Isabel Simmons So Whitney 17:44.22 7:43
100 Gabriela Perez So Rodriguez 17:45.64 7:43
101 Hannah Bettencourt Fr Roseville 17:46.02 7:43
102 Emma Chinn So Granite Bay 17:46.45 7:44
103 Sicilia Osequera So Vacaville 17:49.71 7:45
104 Emily Bennett Fr Davis 17:50.78 7:46
105 Mikayla Mark So Lincoln (S) 17:51.28 7:46
106 Christiana Westberg So Roseville 17:53.39 7:47
107 Anabelle Brown Fr Oak Ridge 17:53.69 7:47
108 Danielle Hann Fr Bella Vista 17:56.5 7:48
109 Natalie Bender Fr Yuba City 17:57.03 7:48
110 Abby Palko So St. Francis 17:58.4 7:49 22/37 22/37 1/1
111 Kiley Salviejo So Lincoln-L 17:58.7 7:49
112 Alicia Chiang So Whitney 17:58.8 7:49
113 Alexis Mark So Lincoln (S) 18:01.27 7:50
114 Yanise Harris So Lincoln (S) 18:01.39 7:50
115 Zoe Cook So Whitney 18:02.75 7:51
116 Olivia Wetch Fr St. Francis 18:04.1 7:51 23/37 23/37 1/1
117 Ashley Fuglsang So Elk Grove 18:05.09 7:52
118 Olivia Ricard Fr Rodriguez 18:13.19 7:55
119 Katelyn Anderson Fr Granite Bay 18:13.76 7:56
120 Sierra Vicze So Bella Vista 18:24.39 8:00
121 Miranda Morrar Fr Whitney 18:25 8:00
122 Katrina Koepke So Inderkum 18:28.46 8:02
123 Danyka Burrill Fr Sheldon (CA) 18:29.38 8:02
124 Yasmine Martinez So Lincoln (S) 18:33.81 8:04
125 Madeleine Smith So St. Francis 18:36.15 8:05 24/37 24/37 1/1
126 Isabella Romo Fr Davis 18:40.53 8:07
127 Hannah Bennett Fr Lodi 18:41.73 8:08
128 Marina Zayarchenko So Cordova 18:46.23 8:10
129 Ashlyn Fernandez Fr Lincoln-L 18:47.81 8:10
130 Ruby Stevenson Fr St. Francis 18:48.74 8:11 25/37 25/37 1/1
131 Anna Giordano So Sheldon (CA) 18:56.42 8:14
132 Caroline Smith Fr St. Francis 18:58.19 8:15 26/37 26/37 1/1
133 Bella Austin Fr St. Francis 18:59.7 8:16 27/37 27/37 1/1
134 Rylee Thompson Fr Granite Bay 19:00.89 8:16
135 Cierra Johnson So Roseville 19:01.79 8:16
136 Amanda Brown So Cordova 19:03.88 8:17
137 Hannah Giffin So Folsom 19:04.86 8:18
138 Helena Young Fr Davis 19:08.69 8:19
139 Delaney Dougherty Fr St. Francis 19:09.51 8:20 28/37 28/37 1/1
140 Noelly Torres So Lodi 19:10 8:20
141 Lenny Jaimes Fr Edison 19:11.39 8:21
142 Hailey Timm So Folsom 19:13.3 8:21
143 Rachel Jenness-hobbs Fr Roseville 19:16.75 8:23
144 Rose Goyette So St. Francis 19:19.98 8:24 29/37 29/37 1/1
145 Skylar Jones Fr Whitney 19:22.39 8:25
146 Hannah Freund Fr St. Francis 19:24.21 8:26 30/37 30/37 1/1
147 Isabela Tuazon Fr St. Francis 19:26.86 8:27 31/37 31/37 1/1
148 Ava Flannery Fr Folsom 19:42.88 8:34
149 Neida Guzman Fr Edison 19:43.12 8:34
150 Jorja Webb So Vacaville 19:45.18 8:35
151 Rachel Over Fr Vacaville 19:46.92 8:36
152 Ava Wisner Fr St. Francis 19:49.43 8:37 32/37 32/37 1/1
153 Anna Giorgi Fr Whitney 19:50.23 8:37
154 Kelly Le Fr Sheldon (CA) 19:58.7 8:41
155 Amelia Barkett Fr St. Francis 20:07.06 8:45 33/37 33/37 1/1
156 Nayeli Carpio Fr St. Francis 20:08.11 8:45 34/37 34/37 1/1
157 Emma May Gordon Fr St. Francis 20:08.64 8:45 35/37 35/37 1/1
158 Madison Taylor So Lodi 20:15.29 8:48
159 Paige Muller So Vacaville 20:29.38 8:55
160 Madison Macdonald So Vacaville 20:38.69 8:59
161 Eloisa Dominguez Fr Lodi 20:40.28 8:59
162 Andrea Prado-aguayo Fr Elk Grove 20:46.28 9:02
163 Alicia Avila So Lincoln-L 21:05.83 9:10
164 Kaylee Coleman So Vacaville 21:10.63 9:12
165 Arista Chauhan So Cordova 21:13.44 9:14
166 Alexcia Respicio Fr Lincoln (S) 21:20.76 9:17
167 Chloe Brown Fr St. Francis 21:33.13 9:22 36/37 36/37 1/1
168 Rachel Skupien So Inderkum 21:35.59 9:23
169 Yuriana Alvarez So Edison 21:39.36 9:25
170 Annmarie Powell Fr Rodriguez 21:40.98 9:26
171 Hannah Hess Fr St. Francis 21:57.1 9:33 37/37 37/37 1/1
172 Kiana Ortiz So Edison 22:16.25 9:41
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Buchanan
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:46
71:15
14:15
6:12
30 Morgan Hutchiso
So
13:42
5:57
2
Gianna Chiaramo
So
14:18
6:13
5
Jariah Lopez
So
14:19
6:14
6
Taylor Smith
So
14:28
6:17
8
Allison Yee
Fr
14:28
6:17
9
Jasmine Aguilera
Fr
14:53
6:28
13
Maryn Wells
Fr
15:47
6:52
36
2 St. Francis
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 2:04
72:25
14:29
6:18
55 Cate Joaquin
Fr
13:23
5:49
1
Tatiana Cornejo
Fr
13:51
6:01
4
Emily Castles
Fr
14:45
6:25
11
Claire Silva
Fr
15:00
6:31
15
Nora Smith
Fr
15:26
6:43
24
McKenna McKrell
Fr
15:26
6:43
25
Peyton Carson
Fr
15:27
6:43
26
3 Bella Vista
6-4-4-4-3
Gap: 0:50
76:47
15:21
6:41
120 Leila Swenson
Fr
14:56
6:29
14
Sydney Wooden
So
15:04
6:33
19
Mckenzie Childs
Fr
15:26
6:42
23
Kyra Manley
Fr
15:35
6:47
29
Isabelle Rasmusse
Fr
15:46
6:51
35
Christin Behan
So
15:51
6:53
38
Chloe Baade
Fr
16:05
6:59
41
4 Oak Ridge
3-3-3-3-4
Gap: 2:57
76:17
15:15
6:38
125 Abby Fletcher
So
13:49
6:01
3
Tiana Oliver
So
14:22
6:15
7
Dylan Wright
Fr
15:20
6:40
22
Kayla Rutz
Fr
15:59
6:57
40
Aylin Askin
Fr
16:46
7:17
53
Anabelle Brown
Fr
17:54
7:47
72




5 Lincoln (S)
7-6-5-5-5
Gap: 1:55
78:46
15:45
6:51
156 Danitza Guerrero
Fr
15:03
6:33
16
Jillian Setness
So
15:08
6:35
20
Skyler Tatum
Fr
15:18
6:39
21
Kate Langley
So
16:19
7:05
43
Hannah Skelton
Fr
16:58
7:23
56
Taylor Lewis
Fr
17:16
7:30
61
Loan Tran
So
17:18
7:31
62
6 Davis
5-7-7-6-6
Gap: 1:40
78:33
15:43
6:50
163 Katrina Haws
So
14:48
6:26
12
Keira Emmett
Fr
15:33
6:46
28
Eliza Meyer
Fr
15:50
6:53
37
Zoe Pritchar
Fr
15:55
6:55
39
Rebecca Chang
Fr
16:28
7:09
47
Emma Carney
So
16:29
7:10
49
Grace Kishiyam
Fr
17:13
7:29
60
7 Inderkum
8-5-6-7-7
Gap: 6:32
85:50
17:10
7:28
233 Emily Fenner
So
15:03
6:33
17
Megan Fenner
So
15:04
6:33
18
Anna Nicholas
So
15:39
6:48
33
Katrina Koepke
So
18:28
8:02
76
Rachel Skupien
So
21:36
9:23
89








8 Whitney
11-9-9-8-8
Gap: 1:49
83:14
16:39
7:14
248 Haley Bedrin
So
15:38
6:48
31
Emily Peterson
So
15:39
6:48
32
Hailey Kelly
Fr
17:05
7:26
58
Cailin Fitzgera
Fr
17:25
7:34
63
Olivia Sauer
So
17:27
7:35
64
Cassidy Ransford
So
17:29
7:36
65
Bianca Gill
So
17:33
7:38
66
9 Vacaville
12-10-10-10-9
Gap: 2:05
83:30
16:42
7:16
255 Lynzie Bui
So
15:45
6:51
34
Lindie Robertso
So
16:08
7:01
42
Makayla Oliver
So
16:54
7:21
54
Aspin Oliver
So
16:54
7:21
55
Sicilia Osequera
So
17:50
7:45
70
Jorja Webb
So
19:45
8:35
83
Rachel Over
Fr
19:47
8:36
84
10 Granite Bay
4-8-8-8-10
Gap: 3:30
84:16
16:51
7:20
259 Alexandr Miller
So
14:44
6:24
10
Riva Milner
So
16:28
7:10
48
Audrey Ralli
Fr
17:04
7:25
57
Emma Chinn
So
17:46
7:44
69
Katelyn Anderson
Fr
18:14
7:56
75
Rylee Thompson
Fr
19:01
8:16
79




11 Elk Grove
10-11-11-11-11
Gap: 5:09
87:41
17:32
7:37
292 Kaitlin Powers
Fr
15:37
6:47
30
Christy Au
Fr
16:34
7:12
50
Sofia Herrera
So
16:38
7:14
51
Ashley Fuglsang
So
18:05
7:52
74
Andrea Prado-ag
Fr
20:46
9:02
87








12 Lodi
14-13-12-12-12
Gap: 2:45
87:23
17:29
7:36
301 Raven Edwards
So
16:25
7:08
45
Julianne Bauserma
So
16:26
7:09
46
Diana Vargas
So
16:41
7:15
52
Hannah Bennett
Fr
18:42
8:08
77
Noelly Torres
So
19:10
8:20
81
Madison Taylor
So
20:15
8:48
85
Eloisa Domingue
Fr
20:40
8:59
86
13 Lincoln-L
9-12-13-13-13
Gap: 5:39
90:31
18:06
7:52
325 Peyton Derepent
Fr
15:27
6:43
27
Kayla Baker
Fr
17:12
7:29
59
Kiley Salviejo
So
17:59
7:49
73
Ashlyn Fernande
Fr
18:48
8:10
78
Alicia Avila
So
21:06
9:10
88








14 Roseville
13-14-14-14-14
Gap: 2:42
88:45
17:45
7:43
330 Abby Eger
So
16:20
7:06
44
Rebecca Templeto
Fr
17:44
7:43
67
Hannah Bettenco
Fr
17:46
7:43
68
Christia Westberg
So
17:53
7:47
71
Cierra Johnson
So
19:02
8:16
80
Rachel Jenness-
Fr
19:17
8:23
82




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:43
78:27
15:41
6:49
17 McKenna McKrell
Fr
15:26
6:43
1
Peyton Carson
Fr
15:27
6:43
2
Anna Karlshoe
Fr
15:40
6:49
3
Molly Chambers
So
15:44
6:50
4
Lilly O'Gara
So
16:10
7:02
7
Abbie Rexroad
Fr
16:16
7:04
9
Jill Heskett
Fr
16:21
7:07
10
2 Bella Vista
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:52
81:21
16:16
7:04
44 Christin Behan
So
15:51
6:53
5
Chloe Baade
Fr
16:05
6:59
6
Vicki Gallegos
So
16:12
7:03
8
Shaelyn Crichton
Fr
16:31
7:11
12
Antonina Perekops
So
16:42
7:16
13
Lucia Hernande
Fr
16:47
7:18
14
Rachel Radcliff
So
17:26
7:35
19
3 Davis
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:22
86:42
17:20
7:32
95 Emma Carney
So
16:29
7:10
11
Grace Kishiyam
Fr
17:13
7:29
15
Lorelei Krebs
So
17:28
7:35
20
Shea Kordana
Fr
17:41
7:41
23
Emily Bennett
Fr
17:51
7:46
26
Isabella Romo
Fr
18:41
8:07
34
Helena Young
Fr
19:09
8:19
35
4 Lincoln (S)
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:45
87:53
17:35
7:39
107 Taylor Lewis
Fr
17:16
7:30
16
Loan Tran
So
17:18
7:31
17
Naomi Mark
So
17:26
7:35
18
Mikayla Mark
So
17:51
7:46
27
Alexis Mark
So
18:01
7:50
29
Yanise Harris
So
18:01
7:50
30
Yasmine Martinez
So
18:34
8:04
33
5 Whitney
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:30
88:26
17:41
7:41
120 Cassidy Ransford
So
17:29
7:36
21
Bianca Gill
So
17:33
7:38
22
Ashlyn Fujioka
Fr
17:41
7:41
24
Isabel Simmons
So
17:44
7:43
25
Alicia Chiang
So
17:59
7:49
28
Zoe Cook
So
18:03
7:51
31
Miranda Morrar
Fr
18:25
8:00
32
6 Vacaville
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:25
101:51
20:22
8:51
190 Jorja Webb
So
19:45
8:35
36
Rachel Over
Fr
19:47
8:36
37
Paige Muller
So
20:29
8:55
38
Madison Macdonal
So
20:39
8:59
39
Kaylee Coleman
So
21:11
9:12
40








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:28
82:32
16:30
7:11
15 Abbie Rexroad
Fr
16:16
7:04
1
Jill Heskett
Fr
16:21
7:07
2
Elena Moorehea
So
16:34
7:12
3
Alexys Jones
Fr
16:35
7:13
4
Allison Williams
Fr
16:45
7:17
5
Jaedyn Alford
Fr
16:52
7:20
6
Madeline Fahey
So
16:53
7:20
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:04
84:30
16:54
7:21
15 Jaedyn Alford
Fr
16:52
7:20
1
Madeline Fahey
So
16:53
7:20
2
Irene Hales
Fr
16:54
7:21
3
Izabel Quackenb
So
16:55
7:21
4
Johanna Stevenso
Fr
16:56
7:22
5
Isabella Sharp
Fr
17:07
7:27
6
Abby Palko
So
17:58
7:49
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:42
90:34
18:07
7:53
15 Isabella Sharp
Fr
17:07
7:27
1
Abby Palko
So
17:58
7:49
2
Olivia Wetch
Fr
18:04
7:51
3
Madelein Smith
So
18:36
8:05
4
Ruby Stevenso
Fr
18:49
8:11
5
Caroline Smith
Fr
18:58
8:15
6
Bella Austin
Fr
19:00
8:16
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:26
95:52
19:10
8:20
15 Caroline Smith
Fr
18:58
8:15
1
Bella Austin
Fr
19:00
8:16
2
Delaney Doughert
Fr
19:10
8:20
3
Rose Goyette
So
19:20
8:24
4
Hannah Freund
Fr
19:24
8:26
5
Isabela Tuazon
Fr
19:27
8:27
6
Ava Wisner
Fr
19:49
8:37
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 7th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:42
99:40
19:56
8:40
15 Isabela Tuazon
Fr
19:27
8:27
1
Ava Wisner
Fr
19:49
8:37
2
Amelia Barkett
Fr
20:07
8:45
3
Nayeli Carpio
Fr
20:08
8:45
4
Emma May Gordon
Fr
20:09
8:45
5
Chloe Brown
Fr
21:33
9:22
6
Hannah Hess
Fr
21:57
9:33
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.