St. Francis Results from the Ed Sias Invitational at Hidden Valley Park on 9/8/18

Girls Results and Stats

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Appel, Alyssa Jr JV 20:33 10:17 2 61/80 34/37 55/58 1/1 20:17 20:17 20:17 17:32
Austin, Bella Fr JV 17:11.4 8:36 2 30/80 21/37 42/58 1/2
Breslau, Sophia Jr JV 19:06.4 9:33 2 47/80 27/37 48/58 1/1 22:59
(3:52,16.8)
22:59
(3:52,16.8)
19:26
(0:20,1.7)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR, DPR)
Brown, Chloe Fr JV 21:35.2 10:48 2 66/80 36/37 57/58 1/1
Carson, Peyton Fr F/S 14:10 7:05 2 11/121 3/7 12/58 1/20
Castles, Emily Fr V 13:21.6 6:41 2 14/86 6/7 6/58 1/10
Chambers, Molly So JV 14:51.5 7:26 2 8/105 5/7 18/58 1/16 16:28
(1:37,9.8)
16:28
(1:37,9.8)
16:28
(1:37,9.8)
13:42 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Cole, Elizabeth Jr JV 16:02.6 8:01 2 12/80 7/37 28/58 1/2 16:59
(0:57,5.6)
16:59
(0:57,5.6)
16:59
(0:57,5.6)
16:24
(0:22,2.2)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Colonnello, Carlie Fr JV 18:31.3 9:16 2 42/80 24/37 45/58 1/1
Cornejo, Tatiana Fr V 12:43.6 6:22 2 9/86 4/7 4/58 1/13
Dougherty, Delaney Fr JV 17:48.1 8:54 2 36/80 22/37 43/58 1/1
Fahey, Madeline So JV 16:19.3 8:10 2 16/80 10/37 31/58 1/2 14:48 14:48 14:48 13:21
Fauria, Isabella Jr V 12:29.9 6:15 2 4/86 1/7 1/58 4/15 11:49 11:49 11:49
Felsted, Audrey Fr JV 16:01.4 8:01 2 11/80 6/37 27/58 1/2
Freund, Hannah Fr JV 18:51.6 9:26 2 45/80 26/37 47/58 1/1
Giblin Vance, Rose Jr JV 19:56.5 9:58 2 53/80 32/37 53/58 1/1
Goyette, Rose So JV 19:11.5 9:36 2 49/80 29/37 50/58 1/1 18:11 18:11 18:11 15:47
Hales, Irene Fr JV 16:50.8 8:25 2 26/80 18/37 39/58 1/2
Harrison, Grace Jr JV 13:33.7 6:47 2 1/105 1/7 7/58 1/21 13:56
(0:23,2.7)
13:56
(0:23,2.7)
13:56
(0:23,2.7)
13:02 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Hekkanen, Hanna So V 13:15.9 6:38 2 12/86 5/7 5/58 1/13 13:02 13:02 13:02 13:02
Henderson, Isabella Fr JV 16:21.6 8:11 2 17/80 11/37 32/58 1/2
Heskett, Jill Fr JV 15:36.9 7:48 2 8/80 4/37 25/58 2/5
Hess, Hannah Fr JV 21:08.9 10:34 2 65/80 35/37 56/58 1/1
Hollenbach, Emma Jr V 13:50.3 6:55 2 25/86 7/7 10/58 1/7 12:45 12:45 12:45 12:45
Joaquin, Cate Fr V 12:30.4 6:15 2 5/86 2/7 2/58 1/15
Jones, Alexys Fr F/S 14:27 7:14 2 16/121 4/7 14/58 1/20
Karlshoej, Anna Fr F/S 13:44.5 6:52 2 6/121 2/7 9/58 2/20
Kemp, Bridgette Jr JV 14:40.4 7:20 2 4/80 1/37 17/58 2/9 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
McBride, Nicole Jr JV 14:17.6 7:09 2 3/105 3/7 13/58 1/17 14:07 14:07 14:07 12:44
McKrell, McKenna Fr F/S 14:38 7:19 2 20/121 5/7 15/58 1/18
Moorehead, Elena So JV 15:33.4 7:47 2 7/80 3/37 24/58 2/7 18:12
(2:38,14.5)
18:12
(2:38,14.5)
18:12
(2:38,14.5)
15:25 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
O'Gara, Lilly So JV 14:52.1 7:26 2 10/105 7/7 20/58 1/6 15:35
(0:43,4.6)
15:35
(0:43,4.6)
15:35
(0:43,4.6)
13:29 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Palko, Abby So JV 16:40.4 8:20 2 21/80 13/37 34/58 1/2
Petersen, Marisa Jr JV 15:56.7 7:58 2 9/80 5/37 26/58 1/3 17:33
(1:36,9.2)
17:33
(1:36,9.2)
16:58
(1:01,6.0)
14:35 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Prestwich, Allison So JV 15:06.8 7:33 2 5/80 2/37 22/58 2/8 15:32
(0:26,2.7)
15:32
(0:26,2.7)
15:32
(0:26,2.7)
15:32
(0:26,2.7)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Quackenbush, Izabel So JV 16:45.4 8:23 2 23/80 15/37 36/58 1/2 15:57 15:57 15:57 13:41
Ramm, Elizabeth Jr JV 14:51.8 7:26 2 9/105 6/7 19/58 1/9 16:56
(2:04,12.2)
16:56
(2:04,12.2)
14:49 You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR, SBP)
Rexroad, Abbie Fr JV 16:14.5 8:07 2 15/80 9/37 30/58 1/2
Reyes, Audrey Jr JV 13:59.4 7:00 2 2/105 2/7 11/58 1/19
Roses, Isabella Fr JV 16:46.9 8:23 2 25/80 17/37 38/58 1/2
Sagay, Simone Fr JV 19:10.5 9:35 2 48/80 28/37 49/58 1/1
Sharp, Isabella Fr JV 16:30 8:15 2 18/80 12/37 33/58 1/2
Silva, Bella Jr JV 20:28.6 10:14 2 59/80 33/37 54/58 1/1 18:25 18:25 18:25 15:58
Silva, Claire Fr F/S 13:43.2 6:52 2 4/121 1/7 8/58 3/22
Silva, Haley Jr V 12:39.8 6:20 2 8/86 3/7 3/58 1/13 13:23
(0:44,5.4)
13:23
(0:44,5.4)
13:06
(0:27,3.4)
13:06
(0:27,3.4)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Smith, Caroline Fr JV 16:43.9 8:22 2 22/80 14/37 35/58 1/2
Smith, Madeleine So JV 17:59.5 9:00 2 39/80 23/37 44/58 1/1
Smith, Nora Fr F/S 14:54.7 7:27 2 24/121 6/7 21/58 1/14
Stevenson, Johanna Fr JV 16:11.9 8:06 2 14/80 8/37 29/58 1/2
Stevenson, Ruby Fr JV 16:46 8:23 2 24/80 16/37 37/58 1/2
Strawn, Skylar So JV 17:09.6 8:35 2 29/80 20/37 41/58 1/2 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Suruki, Taja Fr JV 23:32.6 11:46 2 72/80 37/37 58/58 1/1
Tuazon, Isabela Fr JV 19:14.8 9:37 2 50/80 30/37 51/58 1/1
Walbeck, Olivia Jr JV 19:29.7 9:45 2 51/80 31/37 52/58 1/1 18:22 18:22 17:49 15:37
Watson, Morgan Sr JV 14:40 7:20 2 6/105 4/7 16/58 1/17 14:40 14:40 14:19 14:19
Wetch, Olivia Fr JV 16:51 8:26 2 27/80 19/37 40/58 1/2
Williams, Allison Fr F/S 15:11.4 7:36 2 29/121 7/7 23/58 1/7
Wisner, Ava Fr JV 18:41.4 9:21 2 44/80 25/37 46/58 1/1
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/13 63:40
0:46
2 6:22 6:15 6:38 38 6:22 63:25 63:25 62:11 Isabella Fauria (4), Cate Joaquin (5), Haley Silva (8), Tatiana Cornejo (9), Hanna Hekkanen (12)
JV 1st 5 1/16 71:22
1:18
2 7:08 6:47 7:26 20 7:08 72:19
(0:57,1.3)
72:19
(0:57,1.3)
72:17
(0:55,1.3%)
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Grace Harrison (1), Audrey Reyes (2), Nicole McBride (3), Morgan Watson (6), Molly Chambers (8)
JV 1st 5 2/3 76:54
1:16
2 7:41 7:20 7:58 33 7:20 72:19 72:19 72:17 Bridgette Kemp (4), Allison Prestwich (5), Elena Moorehead (7), Jill Heskett (8), Marisa Petersen (9)
JV 2nd 5 1/2 80:50
0:18
2 8:05 8:01 8:10 15 8:05 88:20
(7:31,8.5)
88:20
(7:31,8.5)
85:16
(4:26,5.2%)
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Audrey Felsted (1), Elizabeth Cole (2), Johanna Stevenson (3), Abbie Rexroad (4), Madeline Fahey (5)
JV 3rd 5 1/2 83:01
0:24
2 8:18 8:11 8:23 15 8:18 91:57
(8:56,9.7)
91:57
(8:56,9.7)
89:04
(6:03,6.8%)
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Isabella Henderson (1), Isabella Sharp (2), Abby Palko (3), Caroline Smith (4), Izabel Quackenbush (5)
JV 4th 5 1/2 84:24
0:24
2 8:26 8:23 8:35 15 8:26 95:49
(11:25,11.9)
95:49
(11:25,11.9%)
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LR, PR) Ruby Stevenson (1), Isabella Roses (2), Irene Hales (3), Olivia Wetch (4), Skylar Strawn (5)
JV 5th 5 1/1 90:12
1:30
2 9:01 8:36 9:21 15 9:01 106:39
(16:27,15.4)
106:39
(16:27,15.4%)
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LR, PR) Bella Austin (1), Delaney Dougherty (2), Madeleine Smith (3), Carlie Colonnello (4), Ava Wisner (5)
JV 6th 5 1/1 95:35
0:23
2 9:33 9:26 9:37 15 9:33 Hannah Freund (1), Sophia Breslau (2), Simone Sagay (3), Rose Goyette (4), Isabela Tuazon (5)
JV 7th 5 1/1 101:37
1:39
2 10:10 9:45 10:34 15 10:10 Olivia Walbeck (1), Rose Giblin Vance (2), Bella Silva (3), Alyssa Appel (4), Hannah Hess (5)
F/S 1st 5 1/18 70:43
0:55
2 7:04 6:52 7:19 47 7:04 72:41
(1:58,2.7)
72:41
(1:58,2.7)
65:49 SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR) Claire Silva (2), Anna Karlshoej (4), Peyton Carson (9), Alexys Jones (14), McKenna McKrell (18)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Caroline Garrett Sr Oakland Tech 12:11.1 6:06
2 Mary Deeik So Vintage 12:14.1 6:07
3 Kelli Wilson Jr Monte Vista 12:23.1 6:12
4 Isabella Fauria Jr St. Francis 12:29.9 6:15 1/7 1/58 4/15 11:49 11:49
5 Cate Joaquin Fr St. Francis 12:30.4 6:15 2/7 2/58 1/15
6 Gabriela Hernandez Sr Vacaville 12:33.5 6:17
7 Sidney Isom Sr Monte Vista 12:34.9 6:17
8 Haley Silva Jr St. Francis 12:39.8 6:20 3/7 3/58 1/13 13:23
(0:44)
13:23
(0:44)
13:06
(0:27)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
9 Tatiana Cornejo Fr St. Francis 12:43.6 6:22 4/7 4/58 1/13
10 Samantha Schauman So Clayton Valley 12:55.3 6:28
11 Kaitlyn Williams Sr Homestead 13:05.9 6:33
12 Hanna Hekkanen So St. Francis 13:15.9 6:38 5/7 5/58 1/13 13:02 13:02 13:02
13 Mia Tarkington Fr Homestead 13:15.9 6:38
14 Emily Castles Fr St. Francis 13:21.6 6:41 6/7 6/58 1/10
15 Nicole Leung Jr Monte Vista 13:23.2 6:42
16 Defne Clarke Fr Homestead 13:25.2 6:43
17 Anna Perronne So Homestead 13:30.1 6:45
18 Michaela Kreps Sr Vintage 13:41 6:51
19 Ayla Frost Sr Oakland Tech 13:41.3 6:51
20 Kylie Tseng Sr College Park 13:41.8 6:51
21 Ariana Djemal Rukin So Berkeley 13:44.1 6:52
22 Maya Ades Jr Oakland Tech 13:46.7 6:53
23 Alexandra Martinez Jr Clayton Valley 13:48.1 6:54
24 Rylee Turpin Jr Dublin 13:49 6:55
25 Emma Hollenbach Jr St. Francis 13:50.3 6:55 7/7 10/58 1/7 12:45 12:45 12:45
26 Clair Garrett Fr Oakland Tech 13:51 6:56
27 Cassidy Horn So Vacaville 13:53.3 6:57
28 Ella Mccarthy Fr Amador Valley 14:00.3 7:00
29 Angely Alas Jr Clayton Valley 14:05.9 7:03
30 Emily Hora Jr Monte Vista 14:05.9 7:03
31 Josie Goodson Fr Oakland Tech 14:08.6 7:04
32 Tia Bottger Jr Berkeley 14:10.9 7:05
33 Lauren Roe Sr Vacaville 14:11.2 7:06
34 Josephine Lee Jr Monte Vista 14:11.9 7:06
35 Nell Schafer Sr Oakland Tech 14:12.2 7:06
36 Peri Plantenberg Fr Homestead 14:12.7 7:06
37 Aditi Jagannathan Jr Dublin 14:12.9 7:06
38 Olivia Davidson Sr Castro Valley 14:25.7 7:13
39 Rachel Dentler Sr Amador Valley 14:30.8 7:15
40 Tamara Hernandez So Vintage 14:34 7:17
41 Teia Chou So Homestead 14:35.1 7:18
42 Josephine Borsetto So Vintage 14:41.1 7:21
43 Skylar La Jr Dublin 14:43.3 7:22
44 Tayler Hall Sr College Park 14:45.1 7:23
45 Lindsey Reed Fr College Park 14:47.1 7:24
46 Isabella Alviz Fr College Park 14:48 7:24
47 Lainey Djajakusuma So Clayton Valley 14:49.9 7:25
48 Peyton Gee Sr Homestead 14:53.5 7:27
49 Avery Bernard Jr Vacaville 14:59 7:30
50 Ella Bernard Jr Vacaville 15:09 7:35
51 Marnie Lee Sr Berkeley 15:09.4 7:35
52 Maya Gurusiddaiah Sr Dublin 15:11.6 7:36
53 Haley Tjon Jr Dublin 15:14.2 7:37
54 Anastasia Busby Jr Vintage 15:15.7 7:38
55 Josephine Taylor Jr Castro Valley 15:17.1 7:39
56 Nikita Bondale So Amador Valley 15:20.1 7:40
57 Brittany Brunckhorst Sr Dublin 15:22.2 7:41
58 Giselle Castaniada Jr Clayton Valley 15:23.3 7:42
59 Angela Tafur Jr Castro Valley 15:24 7:42
60 Erica Haley Fr Amador Valley 15:25.7 7:43
61 Marlo Taylor Fr College Park 15:26.6 7:43
62 Marilyn Marbella Jr Clayton Valley 15:27.6 7:44
63 Anya Von Euw Sr Castro Valley 15:38.7 7:49
64 Sumin Lim Sr Monte Vista 15:43 7:52
65 Makayla Oliver So Vacaville 15:56.5 7:58
66 Colleen Curry So Berkeley 16:01.1 8:01
67 Emily Smith Sr Amador Valley 16:06.2 8:03
68 Sophie Stubbert Fr Rodriguez 16:07 8:04
69 Emma Kelly Jr Clayton Valley 16:09.1 8:05
70 Alyssa Samuli Sr Amador Valley 16:09.2 8:05
71 Natalie Couch Jr Berkeley 16:14.3 8:07
72 Zoe Bursch Jr Castro Valley 16:16.3 8:08
73 Chloe Solis Sr Vintage 16:21.9 8:11
74 Sara Morrison Jr Dublin 16:22.6 8:11
75 Peyton Traywick Sr Vacaville 16:24.1 8:12
76 Bailey Stone Sr Vintage 16:43.8 8:22
77 Molly Ostrowski So College Park 17:10 8:35
78 Cheyenne Miller Sr Rodriguez 17:21.1 8:41
79 Crystal Smith Sr Rodriguez 17:34.5 8:47
80 Dalena Pham So College Park 18:20.7 9:10
81 Allison Piring Jr Rodriguez 19:30.4 9:45
82 Cassidy Mcguire Sr Benicia 19:47.6 9:54
83 Brooke Cramer Sr Benicia 20:01.2 10:01
84 Qwencee Stewart Jr American Canyon 20:06.2 10:03
85 Harman Kaur Jr Rodriguez 20:55.9 10:28
86 Karla Aldana Sr American Canyon 21:24.9 10:42
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
4-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:46
63:40
12:44
6:22
38 Isabella Fauria
Jr
12:30
6:15
4
Cate Joaquin
Fr
12:30
6:15
5
Haley Silva
Jr
12:40
6:20
8
Tatiana Cornejo
Fr
12:44
6:22
9
Hanna Hekkanen
So
13:16
6:38
12
Emily Castles
Fr
13:22
6:41
14
Emma Hollenba
Jr
13:50
6:55
25
2 Monte Vista
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:49
66:39
13:20
6:40
89 Kelli Wilson
Jr
12:23
6:12
3
Sidney Isom
Sr
12:35
6:17
7
Nicole Leung
Jr
13:23
6:42
15
Emily Hora
Jr
14:06
7:03
30
Josephin Lee
Jr
14:12
7:06
34
Sumin Lim
Sr
15:43
7:52
64




3 Homestead
7-5-3-3-3
Gap: 1:07
67:30
13:30
6:45
93 Kaitlyn Williams
Sr
13:06
6:33
11
Mia Tarkingt
Fr
13:16
6:38
13
Defne Clarke
Fr
13:25
6:43
16
Anna Perronne
So
13:30
6:45
17
Peri Plantenb
Fr
14:13
7:06
36
Teia Chou
So
14:35
7:18
41
Peyton Gee
Sr
14:54
7:27
48
4 Oakland Tech
1-3-4-4-4
Gap: 1:58
67:39
13:32
6:46
99 Caroline Garrett
Sr
12:11
6:06
1
Ayla Frost
Sr
13:41
6:51
19
Maya Ades
Jr
13:47
6:53
22
Clair Garrett
Fr
13:51
6:56
26
Josie Goodson
Fr
14:09
7:04
31
Nell Schafer
Sr
14:12
7:06
35




5 Vintage
2-3-5-5-5
Gap: 3:02
70:26
14:05
7:03
156 Mary Deeik
So
12:14
6:07
2
Michaela Kreps
Sr
13:41
6:51
18
Tamara Hernande
So
14:34
7:17
40
Josephin Borsetto
So
14:41
7:21
42
Anastasi Busby
Jr
15:16
7:38
54
Chloe Solis
Sr
16:22
8:11
73
Bailey Stone
Sr
16:44
8:22
76
6 Vacaville
5-6-7-7-6
Gap: 2:36
70:46
14:09
7:05
165 Gabriela Hernande
Sr
12:34
6:17
6
Cassidy Horn
So
13:53
6:57
27
Lauren Roe
Sr
14:11
7:06
33
Avery Bernard
Jr
14:59
7:30
49
Ella Bernard
Jr
15:09
7:35
50
Makayla Oliver
So
15:57
7:58
65
Peyton Traywick
Sr
16:24
8:12
75
7 Clayton Valley
6-6-6-6-7
Gap: 2:28
71:03
14:13
7:06
167 Samantha Schauman
So
12:55
6:28
10
Alexandr Martinez
Jr
13:48
6:54
23
Angely Alas
Jr
14:06
7:03
29
Lainey Djajakus
So
14:50
7:25
47
Giselle Castania
Jr
15:23
7:42
58
Marilyn Marbella
Jr
15:28
7:44
62
Emma Kelly
Jr
16:09
8:05
69
8 Dublin
10-9-8-9-8
Gap: 1:25
73:11
14:38
7:19
209 Rylee Turpin
Jr
13:49
6:55
24
Aditi Jagannat
Jr
14:13
7:06
37
Skylar La
Jr
14:43
7:22
43
Maya Gurusidd
Sr
15:12
7:36
52
Haley Tjon
Jr
15:14
7:37
53
Brittany Brunckho
Sr
15:22
7:41
57
Sara Morrison
Jr
16:23
8:11
74
9 College Park
8-10-10-8-9
Gap: 1:45
73:29
14:42
7:21
216 Kylie Tseng
Sr
13:42
6:51
20
Tayler Hall
Sr
14:45
7:23
44
Lindsey Reed
Fr
14:47
7:24
45
Isabella Alviz
Fr
14:48
7:24
46
Marlo Taylor
Fr
15:27
7:43
61
Molly Ostrowsk
So
17:10
8:35
77
Dalena Pham
So
18:21
9:10
80
10 Berkeley
9-8-8-10-10
Gap: 2:30
75:20
15:04
7:32
241 Ariana Djemal Rukin
So
13:44
6:52
21
Tia Bottger
Jr
14:11
7:05
32
Marnie Lee
Sr
15:09
7:35
51
Colleen Curry
So
16:01
8:01
66
Natalie Couch
Jr
16:14
8:07
71








11 Amador Valley
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 2:06
75:23
15:05
7:32
250 Ella Mccarthy
Fr
14:00
7:00
28
Rachel Dentler
Sr
14:31
7:15
39
Nikita Bondale
So
15:20
7:40
56
Erica Haley
Fr
15:26
7:43
60
Emily Smith
Sr
16:06
8:03
67
Alyssa Samuli
Sr
16:09
8:05
70




12 Castro Valley
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 1:51
77:02
15:24
7:42
287 Olivia Davidson
Sr
14:26
7:13
38
Josephin Taylor
Jr
15:17
7:39
55
Angela Tafur
Jr
15:24
7:42
59
Anya Von Euw
Sr
15:39
7:49
63
Zoe Bursch
Jr
16:16
8:08
72








13 Rodriguez
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 4:49
91:29
18:18
9:09
388 Sophie Stubbert
Fr
16:07
8:04
68
Cheyenne Miller
Sr
17:21
8:41
78
Crystal Smith
Sr
17:35
8:47
79
Allison Piring
Jr
19:30
9:45
81
Harman Kaur
Jr
20:56
10:28
82








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Grace Harrison Jr St. Francis 13:33.7 6:47 1/7 7/58 1/21 13:56
(0:23)
13:56
(0:23)
13:56
(0:23)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
2 Audrey Reyes Jr St. Francis 13:59.4 7:00 2/7 11/58 1/19
3 Nicole McBride Jr St. Francis 14:17.6 7:09 3/7 13/58 1/17 14:07 14:07 14:07
4 Haley Joerger Jr Maria Carrillo 14:23 7:12
5 Kathleen Breeze Sr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 14:24.5 7:12
6 Morgan Watson Sr St. Francis 14:40 7:20 4/7 16/58 1/17 14:40 14:40 14:19
7 Elena Pletcher Fr San Rafael 14:50.3 7:25
8 Molly Chambers So St. Francis 14:51.5 7:26 5/7 18/58 1/16 16:28
(1:37)
16:28
(1:37)
16:28
(1:37)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
9 Elizabeth Ramm Jr St. Francis 14:51.8 7:26 6/7 19/58 1/9 16:56
(2:04)
16:56
(2:04)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR, SBP)
10 Lilly O'Gara So St. Francis 14:52.1 7:26 7/7 20/58 1/6 15:35
(0:43)
15:35
(0:43)
15:35
(0:43)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
11 Ellie Civello Sr Maria Carrillo 14:53 7:27
12 Melissa Chen Jr Homestead 14:54 7:27
13 Audrey Moessing Jr Maria Carrillo 15:03.8 7:32
14 Emma Huntsinger Jr Maria Carrillo 15:10.2 7:35
15 Kiara Verdin Jr Clayton Valley 15:13.9 7:37
16 Katherine Kneafsey Sr Northgate 15:26.8 7:43
17 Fiona Chen So Homestead 15:32.8 7:46
18 Anahita Jensen Jr Maria Carrillo 15:40.9 7:50
19 Anoushka Samuel So Northgate 15:41.2 7:51
20 Sabrina Terando Jr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 15:41.2 7:51
21 Kari Siu Jr Homestead 15:52.2 7:56
22 Lauren Ellsworth Sr Vacaville 16:04.7 8:02
23 Fatima Suratwala Jr Amador Valley 16:10.4 8:05
24 April Mao Fr Campolindo 16:15.7 8:08
25 Jamie Lu Jr Maria Carrillo 16:16.1 8:08
26 Hanna Catalano So Northgate 16:19.8 8:10
27 Han Nguyen So Northgate 16:21.5 8:11
28 Madison Algarin Sr Homestead 16:24.3 8:12
29 Michelle Alas So Northgate 16:26.7 8:13
30 Angela Zhou Fr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 16:27.3 8:14
31 Rebecca Symmank Jr Dublin 16:27.5 8:14
32 Adeline Steinzig Fr Campolindo 16:27.7 8:14
33 Sophia Harju Fr Campolindo 16:28 8:14
34 Alissa Flett Fr Campolindo 16:29.4 8:15
35 Isabella Gonzales Jr Clayton Valley 16:30 8:15
36 Chloe Chapman Jr Northgate 16:31.4 8:16
37 Julia Mccorquodale Jr Maria Carrillo 16:44.3 8:22
38 Ashley Burke Jr Northgate 16:46.5 8:23
39 Saarah Vanegas Jr Clayton Valley 16:48.7 8:24
40 Lexi Ketron Sr College Park 16:50 8:25
41 Elise Cypher Sr Bishop O'Dowd 16:50.8 8:25
42 Crescentia Ritter Jr San Rafael 16:52 8:26
43 Emilia Silverman Fr Campolindo 16:53.1 8:27
44 Ingrid Shipstead Sr Clayton Valley 16:57.6 8:29
45 Sophie Doerfert Jr Vacaville 16:57.7 8:29
46 Melia Blankenfeld Sr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 17:02 8:31
47 Lisa Leung So Monte Vista 17:09.5 8:35
48 Erin Moore Sr Carondelet 17:10.7 8:35
49 Kelly Pickle Jr College Park 17:10.7 8:35
50 Audrey Lambert So Miramonte 17:16.5 8:38
51 Robin Oh Jr Monte Vista 17:21.9 8:41
52 Rachel Burnett Jr Clayton Valley 17:22.3 8:41
53 Clara Duran Jr Alhambra 17:22.8 8:41
54 Donya Sallak Jr Dublin 17:26.1 8:43
55 Jessica Hevener Sr Clayton Valley 17:26.4 8:43
56 Natasha Jimenez Jr Dublin 17:30.3 8:45
57 Anna Marrinson Sr San Rafael 17:33.9 8:47
58 Emily Yeadaker So Bishop O'Dowd 17:34.3 8:47
59 Cristina Murdick Fr San Rafael 17:36.2 8:48
60 Averyahna Scavetta Sr Vacaville 17:44.3 8:52
61 Katie Strohmeyer So Campolindo 17:44.8 8:52
62 Shama Tawakol Jr Homestead 17:48.2 8:54
63 Susanne Goldstein So Berkeley 17:49.3 8:55
64 Elizabeth Bear Sr Clayton Valley 17:54.2 8:57
65 Sierra Bronk Jr Vacaville 17:55.9 8:58
66 Neeva Deacon Fr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 18:03 9:02
67 Lauren Brotman So Miramonte 18:07.5 9:04
68 Pearla Lopez-cardinale Alhambra 18:13.1 9:07
69 Serena Metcalf Sr Vacaville 18:14.6 9:07
70 Elizabeth Ericson Jr Carondelet 18:16.1 9:08
71 Alice Sun Fr Amador Valley 18:25.2 9:13
72 Maiya Lara Jr Vacaville 18:26.2 9:13
73 Isabella Tokarz So Bishop O'Dowd 18:28.9 9:14
74 Abigale Richter Fr Bishop O'Dowd 18:33.7 9:17
75 Hannah Kim So College Park 18:42.3 9:21
76 Sonika Renjen Sr Miramonte 18:45 9:23
77 Keri Chen Jr Monte Vista 18:47.4 9:24
78 Emily Que Jr Dublin 18:48.5 9:24
79 Victoria Solorio So Vintage 18:52.4 9:26
80 Mia Herrerias Jr Carondelet 18:52.4 9:26
81 Jordan Simi So Vintage 18:52.9 9:26
82 Sarika Renjen Sr Miramonte 18:54.7 9:27
83 Anagha Segar Jr Amador Valley 18:55.6 9:28
84 Abby Jones Fr Monte Vista 19:02.3 9:31
85 Peyton Mays Fr Miramonte 19:05.7 9:33
86 Cindy Lin Jr Amador Valley 19:20.8 9:40
87 Kelly Sheehan Fr Monte Vista 19:24 9:42
88 Greeshma Gundvaram Fr Amador Valley 19:25 9:43
89 Samantha Timm Fr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 19:25.7 9:43
90 Dara Kazmierowski Sr Miramonte 19:34 9:47
91 Alexis Sanchez Jr Carondelet 19:55.2 9:58
92 Cordilia Swift Sr College Park 19:59 10:00
93 Soraya Katzev Fr Bishop O'Dowd 20:00.9 10:00
94 Makayla Perez Jr Carondelet 20:04.1 10:02
95 Tamia Stringfellow Jr Vacaville 20:05 10:02
96 Haley Joseph Fr College Park 20:33.2 10:17
97 Clarise Rivera Sr Vintage 20:42.1 10:21
98 Venice Albania Jr Bishop O'Dowd 20:54.4 10:27
99 Ellie Vandenberg Fr Vintage 21:01.6 10:31
100 Carla Magana So Vintage 21:07.3 10:34
101 Janelle Mondesir So Bishop O'Dowd 22:08.3 11:04
102 Maria Lisette Belardo Sr Rodriguez 22:10 11:05
103 Emily Grimes So Berkeley 22:19.7 11:10
104 Merly Maldonado Jr San Rafael 23:16.8 11:38
105 Anna Weires Sr Concord 23:16.9 11:38
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:18
71:22
14:16
7:08
20 Grace Harrison
Jr
13:34
6:47
1
Audrey Reyes
Jr
13:59
7:00
2
Nicole McBride
Jr
14:18
7:09
3
Morgan Watson
Sr
14:40
7:20
6
Molly Chambers
So
14:52
7:26
8
Elizabet Ramm
Jr
14:52
7:26
9
Lilly O'Gara
So
14:52
7:26
10
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Maria Carrillo
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:18
75:11
15:02
7:31
60 Haley Joerger
Jr
14:23
7:12
4
Ellie Civello
Sr
14:53
7:27
11
Audrey Moessing
Jr
15:04
7:32
13
Emma Huntsing
Jr
15:10
7:35
14
Anahita Jensen
Jr
15:41
7:50
18
Jamie Lu
Jr
16:16
8:08
25
Julia Mccorquo
Jr
16:44
8:22
36
3 Northgate
7-5-5-4-3
Gap: 1:00
80:16
16:03
8:02
117 Katherin Kneafsey
Sr
15:27
7:43
16
Anoushka Samuel
So
15:41
7:51
19
Hanna Catalano
So
16:20
8:10
26
Han Nguyen
So
16:22
8:11
27
Michelle Alas
So
16:27
8:13
29
Chloe Chapman
Jr
16:31
8:16
35
Ashley Burke
Jr
16:47
8:23
37
4 Homestead
5-4-3-3-4
Gap: 2:54
80:32
16:06
8:03
136 Melissa Chen
Jr
14:54
7:27
12
Fiona Chen
So
15:33
7:46
17
Kari Siu
Jr
15:52
7:56
21
Madison Algarin
Sr
16:24
8:12
28
Shama Tawakol
Jr
17:48
8:54
58








5 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)
3-3-4-5-5
Gap: 3:39
81:38
16:20
8:10
161 Kathleen Breeze
Sr
14:25
7:12
5
Sabrina Terando
Jr
15:41
7:51
20
Angela Zhou
Fr
16:27
8:14
30
Melia Blankenf
Sr
17:02
8:31
45
Neeva Deacon
Fr
18:03
9:02
61
Samantha Timm
Fr
19:26
9:43
82




6 Campolindo
10-8-6-6-6
Gap: 0:37
82:34
16:31
8:15
162 April Mao
Fr
16:16
8:08
24
Adeline Steinzig
Fr
16:28
8:14
31
Sophia Harju
Fr
16:28
8:14
32
Alissa Flett
Fr
16:29
8:15
33
Emilia Silverma
Fr
16:53
8:27
42
Katie Strohmey
So
17:45
8:52
57




7 Clayton Valley
6-7-6-7-7
Gap: 2:08
82:53
16:35
8:17
181 Kiara Verdin
Jr
15:14
7:37
15
Isabella Gonzales
Jr
16:30
8:15
34
Saarah Vanegas
Jr
16:49
8:24
38
Ingrid Shipstea
Sr
16:58
8:29
43
Rachel Burnett
Jr
17:22
8:41
51
Jessica Hevener
Sr
17:26
8:43
52
Elizabet Bear
Sr
17:54
8:57
59
8 Vacaville
8-9-9-9-8
Gap: 2:10
86:57
17:23
8:42
245 Lauren Ellswort
Sr
16:05
8:02
22
Sophie Doerfert
Jr
16:58
8:29
44
Averyahn Scavetta
Sr
17:44
8:52
56
Sierra Bronk
Jr
17:56
8:58
60
Serena Metcalf
Sr
18:15
9:07
63
Maiya Lara
Jr
18:26
9:13
66
Tamia Stringfe
Jr
20:05
10:02
88
9 San Rafael
4-6-8-8-9
Gap: 8:27
90:09
18:02
9:01
251 Elena Pletcher
Fr
14:50
7:25
7
Crescent Ritter
Jr
16:52
8:26
41
Anna Marrinso
Sr
17:34
8:47
53
Cristina Murdick
Fr
17:36
8:48
55
Merly Maldonad
Jr
23:17
11:38
95








10 Bishop O'Dowd
12-12-11-10-10
Gap: 3:10
91:29
18:18
9:09
315 Elise Cypher
Sr
16:51
8:25
40
Emily Yeadaker
So
17:34
8:47
54
Isabella Tokarz
So
18:29
9:14
67
Abigale Richter
Fr
18:34
9:17
68
Soraya Katzev
Fr
20:01
10:00
86
Venice Albania
Jr
20:54
10:27
91
Janelle Mondesir
So
22:08
11:04
94
11 Monte Vista
13-13-13-13-11
Gap: 2:15
91:45
18:21
9:11
324 Lisa Leung
So
17:10
8:35
46
Robin Oh
Jr
17:22
8:41
50
Keri Chen
Jr
18:47
9:24
71
Abby Jones
Fr
19:02
9:31
77
Kelly Sheehan
Fr
19:24
9:42
80








11 Amador Valley
9-11-12-12-11
Gap: 3:15
92:17
18:27
9:14
324 Fatima Suratwal
Jr
16:10
8:05
23
Alice Sun
Fr
18:25
9:13
65
Anagha Segar
Jr
18:56
9:28
76
Cindy Lin
Jr
19:21
9:40
79
Greeshma Gundvara
Fr
19:25
9:43
81








13 College Park
11-10-10-11-13
Gap: 3:43
93:15
18:39
9:20
330 Lexi Ketron
Sr
16:50
8:25
39
Kelly Pickle
Jr
17:11
8:35
48
Hannah Kim
So
18:42
9:21
69
Cordilia Swift
Sr
19:59
10:00
85
Haley Joseph
Fr
20:33
10:17
89








14 Miramonte
15-14-14-14-14
Gap: 1:49
92:09
18:26
9:13
334 Audrey Lambert
So
17:17
8:38
49
Lauren Brotman
So
18:08
9:04
62
Sonika Renjen
Sr
18:45
9:23
70
Sarika Renjen
Sr
18:55
9:27
75
Peyton Mays
Fr
19:06
9:33
78
Dara Kazmiero
Sr
19:34
9:47
83




15 Carondelet
14-14-15-15-15
Gap: 2:53
94:19
18:52
9:26
355 Erin Moore
Sr
17:11
8:35
47
Elizabet Ericson
Jr
18:16
9:08
64
Mia Herreria
Jr
18:52
9:26
73
Alexis Sanchez
Jr
19:55
9:58
84
Makayla Perez
Jr
20:04
10:02
87








16 Vintage
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 2:15
100:36
20:07
10:04
421 Victoria Solorio
So
18:52
9:26
72
Jordan Simi
So
18:53
9:26
74
Clarise Rivera
Sr
20:42
10:21
90
Ellie Vandenbe
Fr
21:02
10:31
92
Carla Magana
So
21:07
10:34
93








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Olivia Mazolewski Fr Carondelet 13:27.1 6:44
2 Annaliese Giusto Fr Carondelet 13:45.6 6:53
3 Grace Mazolewski Fr Carondelet 14:38.3 7:19
4 Bridgette Kemp Jr St. Francis 14:40.4 7:20 1/37 17/58 2/9 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
5 Allison Prestwich So St. Francis 15:06.8 7:33 2/37 22/58 2/8 15:32
(0:26)
15:32
(0:26)
15:32
(0:26)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
6 Samantha Schiffenhaus Fr Carondelet 15:28.4 7:44
7 Elena Moorehead So St. Francis 15:33.4 7:47 3/37 24/58 2/7 18:12
(2:38)
18:12
(2:38)
18:12
(2:38)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
8 Jill Heskett Fr St. Francis 15:36.9 7:48 4/37 25/58 2/5
9 Marisa Petersen Jr St. Francis 15:56.7 7:58 5/37 26/58 1/3 17:33
(1:36)
17:33
(1:36)
16:58
(1:01)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
10 Liliana Bowes Fr Carondelet 15:57.6 7:59
11 Audrey Felsted Fr St. Francis 16:01.4 8:01 6/37 27/58 1/2
12 Elizabeth Cole Jr St. Francis 16:02.6 8:01 7/37 28/58 1/2 16:59
(0:57)
16:59
(0:57)
16:59
(0:57)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
13 Minnie Karki Fr Homestead 16:07.4 8:04
14 Johanna Stevenson Fr St. Francis 16:11.9 8:06 8/37 29/58 1/2
15 Abbie Rexroad Fr St. Francis 16:14.5 8:07 9/37 30/58 1/2
16 Madeline Fahey So St. Francis 16:19.3 8:10 10/37 31/58 1/2 14:48 14:48 14:48
17 Isabella Henderson Fr St. Francis 16:21.6 8:11 11/37 32/58 1/2
18 Isabella Sharp Fr St. Francis 16:30 8:15 12/37 33/58 1/2
19 Kylie Williamson Fr Carondelet 16:30 8:15
20 Ellora Laskar Jr Homestead 16:31.8 8:16
21 Abby Palko So St. Francis 16:40.4 8:20 13/37 34/58 1/2
22 Caroline Smith Fr St. Francis 16:43.9 8:22 14/37 35/58 1/2
23 Izabel Quackenbush So St. Francis 16:45.4 8:23 15/37 36/58 1/2 15:57 15:57 15:57
24 Ruby Stevenson Fr St. Francis 16:46 8:23 16/37 37/58 1/2
25 Isabella Roses Fr St. Francis 16:46.9 8:23 17/37 38/58 1/2
26 Irene Hales Fr St. Francis 16:50.8 8:25 18/37 39/58 1/2
27 Olivia Wetch Fr St. Francis 16:51 8:26 19/37 40/58 1/2
28 Ariel Bigelowe-gee Fr Carondelet 16:58 8:29
29 Skylar Strawn So St. Francis 17:09.6 8:35 20/37 41/58 1/2 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
30 Bella Austin Fr St. Francis 17:11.4 8:36 21/37 42/58 1/2
31 Lianah Ouye Jr Maria Carrillo 17:11.7 8:36
32 Amber Capinpin Fr Carondelet 17:32.2 8:46
33 Emily Titterton So Northgate 17:37.7 8:49
34 Gillian Bowles Fr Carondelet 17:41.5 8:51
35 Sina Oldani Jr Monte Vista 17:42.9 8:51
36 Delaney Dougherty Fr St. Francis 17:48.1 8:54 22/37 43/58 1/1
37 Ella Johnson Fr Carondelet 17:48.3 8:54
38 Olivia Leighton Fr Carondelet 17:49.6 8:55
39 Madeleine Smith So St. Francis 17:59.5 9:00 23/37 44/58 1/1
40 Livia Albano Jr Monte Vista 18:03.8 9:02
41 Isabella Montes Fr Northgate 18:06 9:03
42 Carlie Colonnello Fr St. Francis 18:31.3 9:16 24/37 45/58 1/1
43 Grace Wright Fr Maria Carrillo 18:34.3 9:17
44 Ava Wisner Fr St. Francis 18:41.4 9:21 25/37 46/58 1/1
45 Hannah Freund Fr St. Francis 18:51.6 9:26 26/37 47/58 1/1
46 Suditi Dadichi Fr Homestead 18:55.4 9:28
47 Sophia Breslau Jr St. Francis 19:06.4 9:33 27/37 48/58 1/1 22:59
(3:52)
22:59
(3:52)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
48 Simone Sagay Fr St. Francis 19:10.5 9:35 28/37 49/58 1/1
49 Rose Goyette So St. Francis 19:11.5 9:36 29/37 50/58 1/1 18:11 18:11 18:11
50 Isabela Tuazon Fr St. Francis 19:14.8 9:37 30/37 51/58 1/1
51 Olivia Walbeck Jr St. Francis 19:29.7 9:45 31/37 52/58 1/1 18:22 18:22 17:49
52 Sofia Daukas Fr Carondelet 19:54.4 9:57
53 Rose Giblin Vance Jr St. Francis 19:56.5 9:58 32/37 53/58 1/1
54 Annie Morris So Clayton Valley 20:00.3 10:00
55 Jorja Webb So Vacaville 20:00.9 10:00
56 Paige Muller So Vacaville 20:10.1 10:05
57 Allison Barr Fr Carondelet 20:12.7 10:06
58 Sage Wuu Sr Maria Carrillo 20:25.4 10:13
59 Bella Silva Jr St. Francis 20:28.6 10:14 33/37 54/58 1/1 18:25 18:25 18:25
60 Rachel Over Fr Vacaville 20:31.6 10:16
61 Alyssa Appel Jr St. Francis 20:33 10:17 34/37 55/58 1/1 20:17 20:17 20:17
62 Emelia Johnson Fr Carondelet 20:46.3 10:23
63 Grace Ciabattari Fr Carondelet 20:48.7 10:24
64 Christina Coatney Fr Carondelet 20:51.1 10:26
65 Hannah Hess Fr St. Francis 21:08.9 10:34 35/37 56/58 1/1
66 Chloe Brown Fr St. Francis 21:35.2 10:48 36/37 57/58 1/1
67 Helen Li Fr Homestead 21:51.2 10:56
68 Tamra Tawakol Fr Homestead 22:03.1 11:02
69 Sophia Mcmahon Sr Miramonte 22:42.7 11:21
70 Allyna Bagga Fr Miramonte 22:51.1 11:26
71 Julia Lang Jr Miramonte 22:55.6 11:28
72 Taja Suruki Fr St. Francis 23:32.6 11:46 37/37 58/58 1/1
73 Natalie Schwarzenberger Fr Carondelet 23:40.4 11:50
74 Lisa Liong So Monte Vista 24:00.9 12:00
75 Isabella Mejia So Carondelet 24:04.8 12:02
76 Janessa Torres Jr Carondelet 24:20.2 12:10
77 Leah Allison So Monte Vista 25:04.2 12:32
78 Gracie Mendoza Fr Carondelet 25:24 12:42
79 Catharine Mcmahon Sr Miramonte 25:54 12:57
80 Celestina Dioso Fr Carondelet 26:26.2 13:13
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Carondelet
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:31
73:17
14:39
7:20
22 Olivia Mazolews
Fr
13:27
6:44
1
Annalies Giusto
Fr
13:46
6:53
2
Grace Mazolews
Fr
14:38
7:19
3
Samantha Schiffen
Fr
15:28
7:44
6
Liliana Bowes
Fr
15:58
7:59
10
Kylie Williams
Fr
16:30
8:15
14
Ariel Bigelowe
Fr
16:58
8:29
16
2 St. Francis
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:16
76:54
15:23
7:41
33 Bridgett Kemp
Jr
14:40
7:20
4
Allison Prestwic
So
15:07
7:33
5
Elena Moorehea
So
15:33
7:47
7
Jill Heskett
Fr
15:37
7:48
8
Marisa Petersen
Jr
15:57
7:58
9
Audrey Felsted
Fr
16:01
8:01
11
Elizabet Cole
Jr
16:03
8:01
12
3 Homestead
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 5:56
95:29
19:06
9:33
82 Minnie Karki
Fr
16:07
8:04
13
Ellora Laskar
Jr
16:32
8:16
15
Suditi Dadichi
Fr
18:55
9:28
17
Helen Li
Fr
21:51
10:56
18
Tamra Tawakol
Fr
22:03
11:02
19








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:18
80:50
16:10
8:05
15 Audrey Felsted
Fr
16:01
8:01
1
Elizabet Cole
Jr
16:03
8:01
2
Johanna Stevenso
Fr
16:12
8:06
3
Abbie Rexroad
Fr
16:15
8:07
4
Madeline Fahey
So
16:19
8:10
5
Isabella Henderso
Fr
16:22
8:11
6
Isabella Sharp
Fr
16:30
8:15
7
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Carondelet
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:18
86:30
17:18
8:39
50 Kylie Williams
Fr
16:30
8:15
8
Ariel Bigelowe
Fr
16:58
8:29
9
Amber Capinpin
Fr
17:32
8:46
10
Gillian Bowles
Fr
17:42
8:51
11
Ella Johnson
Fr
17:48
8:54
12
Olivia Leighton
Fr
17:50
8:55
13
Sofia Daukas
Fr
19:54
9:57
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:24
83:01
16:36
8:18
15 Isabella Henderso
Fr
16:22
8:11
1
Isabella Sharp
Fr
16:30
8:15
2
Abby Palko
So
16:40
8:20
3
Caroline Smith
Fr
16:44
8:22
4
Izabel Quackenb
So
16:45
8:23
5
Ruby Stevenso
Fr
16:46
8:23
6
Isabella Roses
Fr
16:47
8:23
7
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Carondelet
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:59
99:32
19:54
9:57
50 Olivia Leighton
Fr
17:50
8:55
8
Sofia Daukas
Fr
19:54
9:57
9
Allison Barr
Fr
20:13
10:06
10
Emelia Johnson
Fr
20:46
10:23
11
Grace Ciabatta
Fr
20:49
10:24
12
Christin Coatney
Fr
20:51
10:26
13
Natalie Schwarze
Fr
23:40
11:50
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:24
84:24
16:53
8:26
15 Ruby Stevenso
Fr
16:46
8:23
1
Isabella Roses
Fr
16:47
8:23
2
Irene Hales
Fr
16:51
8:25
3
Olivia Wetch
Fr
16:51
8:26
4
Skylar Strawn
So
17:10
8:35
5
Bella Austin
Fr
17:11
8:36
6
Delaney Doughert
Fr
17:48
8:54
7
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Carondelet
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 4:33
118:21
23:40
11:50
50 Christin Coatney
Fr
20:51
10:26
8
Natalie Schwarze
Fr
23:40
11:50
9
Isabella Mejia
So
24:05
12:02
10
Janessa Torres
Jr
24:20
12:10
11
Gracie Mendoza
Fr
25:24
12:42
12
Celestin Dioso
Fr
26:26
13:13
13




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:30
90:12
18:02
9:01
15 Bella Austin
Fr
17:11
8:36
1
Delaney Doughert
Fr
17:48
8:54
2
Madelein Smith
So
18:00
9:00
3
Carlie Colonnel
Fr
18:31
9:16
4
Ava Wisner
Fr
18:41
9:21
5
Hannah Freund
Fr
18:52
9:26
6
Sophia Breslau
Jr
19:06
9:33
7
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:23
95:35
19:07
9:33
15 Hannah Freund
Fr
18:52
9:26
1
Sophia Breslau
Jr
19:06
9:33
2
Simone Sagay
Fr
19:11
9:35
3
Rose Goyette
So
19:12
9:36
4
Isabela Tuazon
Fr
19:15
9:37
5
Olivia Walbeck
Jr
19:30
9:45
6
Rose Giblin Vance
Jr
19:57
9:58
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 7th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:39
101:37
20:19
10:10
15 Olivia Walbeck
Jr
19:30
9:45
1
Rose Giblin Vance
Jr
19:57
9:58
2
Bella Silva
Jr
20:29
10:14
3
Alyssa Appel
Jr
20:33
10:17
4
Hannah Hess
Fr
21:09
10:34
5
Chloe Brown
Fr
21:35
10:48
6
Taja Suruki
Fr
23:33
11:46
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Maia Marquez Fr Dublin 13:05.5 6:33
2 Lily Kung Fr Berkeley 13:29.9 6:45
3 Emily Chin Fr Berkeley 13:40.7 6:50
4 Claire Silva Fr St. Francis 13:43.2 6:52 1/7 8/58 3/22
5 Olivia House Fr Maria Carrillo 13:43.8 6:52
6 Anna Karlshoej Fr St. Francis 13:44.5 6:52 2/7 9/58 2/20
7 Sophie Webster So Campolindo 13:45.3 6:53
8 Megan Muller Fr Castro Valley 14:01.3 7:01
9 Lexie Lee Fr Maria Carrillo 14:09.3 7:05
10 Cameron Bader So Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 14:09.9 7:05
11 Peyton Carson Fr St. Francis 14:10 7:05 3/7 12/58 1/20
12 Ashley Frantz Fr Monte Vista 14:15.8 7:08
13 Cali Reese Fr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 14:16.8 7:08
14 Sidney Kalin Fr Monte Vista 14:17.4 7:09
15 Kinsey Pogue Fr Monte Vista 14:22.4 7:11
16 Alexys Jones Fr St. Francis 14:27 7:14 4/7 14/58 1/20
17 Katie Lai Fr Dublin 14:31.7 7:16
18 Ashley Busienei-jepkoech Fr Maria Carrillo 14:34.3 7:17
19 Catie Timm So Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 14:37 7:19
20 McKenna McKrell Fr St. Francis 14:38 7:19 5/7 15/58 1/18
21 Sarah Berten Fr Campolindo 14:40.6 7:20
22 Lynzie Bui So Vacaville 14:41.6 7:21
23 Sierra Kasl-godley Fr Castro Valley 14:45.8 7:23
24 Nora Smith Fr St. Francis 14:54.7 7:27 6/7 21/58 1/14
25 Phoebe Nicholas Fr Oakland Tech 15:02.7 7:31
26 Ava Mark Fr Monte Vista 15:03.6 7:32
27 Isabella Whitten Fr Bishop O'Dowd 15:05.2 7:33
28 Lindie Robertson So Vacaville 15:07 7:34
29 Allison Williams Fr St. Francis 15:11.4 7:36 7/7 23/58 1/7
30 Daisy Avila Fr Castro Valley 15:13.9 7:37
31 Lylah Book Fr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 15:16.9 7:38
32 Yadira Garcia So Vintage 15:17.2 7:39
33 Lena-rose Kiesling Fr Castro Valley 15:18.2 7:39
34 Aspin Oliver So Vacaville 15:18.8 7:39
35 Trisha Shangle Fr Dublin 15:20.2 7:40
36 Aiyana Lawler Fr College Park 15:20.4 7:40
37 Alexa Amador Fr Rodriguez 15:21.3 7:41
38 Elina Virmani So Amador Valley 15:24 7:42
39 Sydney Roberts So Campolindo 15:24.9 7:42
40 Paige Mays Fr Miramonte 15:27.4 7:44
41 Nathalie Green Fr Miramonte 15:29.2 7:45
42 Caitlin Jenkins Fr Miramonte 15:29.6 7:45
43 Katelyn Carro So Benicia 15:30.4 7:45
44 Ahnali Wisniewski Fr Vintage 15:30.6 7:45
45 Eliza Pease So St Mary's College 15:31 7:46
46 Maggie Chapin Fr Vintage 15:31.5 7:46
47 Caitlin Fuhriman Fr Monte Vista 15:31.8 7:46
48 Katelyn Pike So Clayton Valley 15:37.2 7:49
49 Ellie Sellman Fr Bishop O'Dowd 15:38.9 7:49
50 Hana Duhig Fr Vintage 15:44.5 7:52
51 Alejandra Remolina Fr Dublin 15:46.6 7:53
52 Angelina Mercurio Fr Clayton Valley 15:47.8 7:54
53 Kara Fulton So Benicia 15:49.2 7:55
54 Mollie King Fr Bishop O'Dowd 15:52.3 7:56
55 Nishtha Shah Fr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 15:55.2 7:58
56 Dylan Moore Fr Maria Carrillo 15:59 8:00
57 Kayla Tavakoli So Vintage 15:59.4 8:00
58 Madison Myers So Benicia 16:05.1 8:03
59 Lizzy Shriber So Amador Valley 16:06.3 8:03
60 Carlie Goodsen Fr Vacaville 16:07.5 8:04
61 Mathilde Gourlin Fr Campolindo 16:08.2 8:04
62 Mariam Shalaby So Amador Valley 16:11.5 8:06
63 Sicilia Osequera So Vacaville 16:12.8 8:06
64 Mariana Erausquin Fr Oakland Tech 16:15.6 8:08
65 Amelia Clinton Fr Amador Valley 16:15.7 8:08
66 Isabella Verduzco Fr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 16:18.3 8:09
67 Ashley Robarts So St Mary's College 16:20.1 8:10
68 Emma Wirz Fr Miramonte 16:20.2 8:10
69 Nicole Liddicoat Fr Vacaville 16:22.3 8:11
70 Lily O'hare So Bishop O'Dowd 16:22.4 8:11
71 Sage Galordi So Castro Valley 16:24.4 8:12
72 Simone Rogers So St Mary's College 16:25.2 8:13
73 Mallory Boell Fr St Mary's College 16:25.6 8:13
74 Mckenah Alton So Clayton Valley 16:26.9 8:13
75 Olivia Romo So Monte Vista 16:27.4 8:14
76 Julia Friedt So Benicia 16:30.6 8:15
77 Gabriela Perez So Rodriguez 16:33.8 8:17
78 Kiana Wannomae So Carondelet 16:34.1 8:17
79 Valeria Gutierrez Fr Clayton Valley 16:35 8:18
80 Alexandra Arient So Clayton Valley 16:40.2 8:20
81 Bianca Herrera Fr Maria Carrillo 16:57.9 8:29
82 Eve Opeyany Fr Clayton Valley 16:58.7 8:29
83 Caitlin Lee Fr Oakland Tech 17:00.8 8:30
84 Selene San Nicolas Fr Rodriguez 17:03.1 8:32
85 Monica Lu So Castro Valley 17:06 8:33
86 Maggie Maurer Fr Miramonte 17:07.1 8:34
87 Megan Kennedy Fr Miramonte 17:09.9 8:35
88 Ruby Saterfield So De Anza 17:11.5 8:36
89 Sophia Hickey So Benicia 17:14.1 8:37
90 Maya Manesh So Dublin 17:20 8:40
91 Ashling Bolt So Castro Valley 17:21.1 8:41
92 Maya Perez Fr Bishop O'Dowd 17:25.3 8:43
93 Olivia Ricard Fr Rodriguez 17:37.2 8:49
94 Mickey Dunstan Fr Bishop O'Dowd 17:42.1 8:51
95 Clem Hecker So Oakland Tech 17:43.9 8:52
96 Ally Loyet Fr Campolindo 17:52 8:56
97 Sidonie Seltzer Fr Benicia 17:54 8:57
98 Emese Szakats Fr College Park 17:56.5 8:58
99 Bella Defreitas So Carondelet 18:00.5 9:00
100 Samantha Parton Fr College Park 18:03.7 9:02
101 Anela Wannomae Fr Carondelet 18:13.3 9:07
102 Helen Rivera Fr Clayton Valley 18:22.7 9:11
103 Kaylee Coleman So Vacaville 18:28.7 9:14
104 Ana Huerta So College Park 18:31.7 9:16
105 Gen Le So Oakland Tech 18:36.4 9:18
106 Kay Lowry So Carondelet 19:11.7 9:36
107 Morgan Westcott Fr Amador Valley 19:24 9:42
108 Shriya Gupta Fr Dublin 19:31.7 9:46
109 Aneela Mocherla So Dublin 19:33 9:47
110 Ceyda Gazioglu So College Park 19:52.4 9:56
111 Milani Harris Fr Vintage 20:01.1 10:01
112 Shania Vickers Fr Rodriguez 20:01.6 10:01
113 Megan Samuli So Amador Valley 20:13.3 10:07
114 Anika Gessele Fr Berkeley 20:53.4 10:27
115 Jayani Chidipotu Fr Amador Valley 21:04.9 10:32
116 Rioka Hayama Fr Berkeley 21:22.1 10:41
117 Selena Bernal So Carondelet 22:07.4 11:04
118 Julia Oertli So Carondelet 22:18.5 11:09
119 Scarlett Hodge Fr Rodriguez 22:22.1 11:11
120 Annmarie Powell Fr Rodriguez 22:25.3 11:13
121 Kirra Moore Fr Vacaville Christian 22:43.1 11:22
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:55
70:43
14:09
7:04
47 Claire Silva
Fr
13:43
6:52
2
Anna Karlshoe
Fr
13:45
6:52
4
Peyton Carson
Fr
14:10
7:05
9
Alexys Jones
Fr
14:27
7:14
14
McKenna McKrell
Fr
14:38
7:19
18
Nora Smith
Fr
14:55
7:27
22
Allison Williams
Fr
15:11
7:36
27
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Monte Vista
7-5-3-2-2
Gap: 1:16
73:31
14:42
7:21
103 Ashley Frantz
Fr
14:16
7:08
10
Sidney Kalin
Fr
14:17
7:09
12
Kinsey Pogue
Fr
14:22
7:11
13
Ava Mark
Fr
15:04
7:32
24
Caitlin Fuhriman
Fr
15:32
7:46
44
Olivia Romo
So
16:27
8:14
69




3 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)
6-4-4-3-3
Gap: 1:45
74:16
14:51
7:26
117 Cameron Bader
So
14:10
7:05
8
Cali Reese
Fr
14:17
7:08
11
Catie Timm
So
14:37
7:19
17
Lylah Book
Fr
15:17
7:38
29
Nishtha Shah
Fr
15:55
7:58
52
Isabella Verduzco
Fr
16:18
8:09
63




4 Castro Valley
5-7-6-5-4
Gap: 2:23
75:44
15:09
7:34
153 Megan Muller
Fr
14:01
7:01
6
Sierra Kasl-god
Fr
14:46
7:23
21
Daisy Avila
Fr
15:14
7:37
28
Lena-ros Kiesling
Fr
15:18
7:39
31
Sage Galordi
So
16:24
8:12
67
Monica Lu
So
17:06
8:33
79
Ashling Bolt
So
17:21
8:41
84
5 Maria Carrillo
3-2-2-4-5
Gap: 3:14
75:24
15:05
7:32
154 Olivia House
Fr
13:44
6:52
3
Lexie Lee
Fr
14:09
7:05
7
Ashley Busienei
Fr
14:34
7:17
16
Dylan Moore
Fr
15:59
8:00
53
Bianca Herrera
Fr
16:58
8:29
75








6 Dublin
1-3-5-6-6
Gap: 4:15
76:04
15:13
7:36
180 Maia Marquez
Fr
13:06
6:33
1
Katie Lai
Fr
14:32
7:16
15
Trisha Shangle
Fr
15:20
7:40
33
Alejandr Remolina
Fr
15:47
7:53
48
Maya Manesh
So
17:20
8:40
83
Shriya Gupta
Fr
19:32
9:46
101
Aneela Mocherla
So
19:33
9:47
102
7 Vacaville
8-8-8-8-7
Gap: 1:31
77:28
15:30
7:45
195 Lynzie Bui
So
14:42
7:21
20
Lindie Robertso
So
15:07
7:34
26
Aspin Oliver
So
15:19
7:39
32
Carlie Goodsen
Fr
16:08
8:04
57
Sicilia Osequera
So
16:13
8:06
60
Nicole Liddicoa
Fr
16:22
8:11
65
Kaylee Coleman
So
18:29
9:14
96
8 Campolindo
4-6-7-7-8
Gap: 4:07
77:51
15:34
7:47
208 Sophie Webster
So
13:45
6:53
5
Sarah Berten
Fr
14:41
7:20
19
Sydney Roberts
So
15:25
7:42
37
Mathilde Gourlin
Fr
16:08
8:04
58
Ally Loyet
Fr
17:52
8:56
89








9 Vintage
11-10-9-9-9
Gap: 0:42
78:03
15:37
7:48
216 Yadira Garcia
So
15:17
7:39
30
Ahnali Wisniews
Fr
15:31
7:45
42
Maggie Chapin
Fr
15:32
7:46
43
Hana Duhig
Fr
15:45
7:52
47
Kayla Tavakoli
So
15:59
8:00
54
Milani Harris
Fr
20:01
10:01
104




10 Miramonte
15-11-10-10-10
Gap: 1:40
79:54
15:59
7:59
261 Paige Mays
Fr
15:27
7:44
38
Nathalie Green
Fr
15:29
7:45
39
Caitlin Jenkins
Fr
15:30
7:45
40
Emma Wirz
Fr
16:20
8:10
64
Maggie Maurer
Fr
17:07
8:34
80
Megan Kennedy
Fr
17:10
8:35
81




11 Bishop O'Dowd
10-9-11-11-11
Gap: 2:20
80:24
16:05
8:02
273 Isabella Whitten
Fr
15:05
7:33
25
Ellie Sellman
Fr
15:39
7:49
46
Mollie King
Fr
15:52
7:56
51
Lily O'hare
So
16:22
8:11
66
Maya Perez
Fr
17:25
8:43
85
Mickey Dunstan
Fr
17:42
8:51
87




12 Benicia
16-13-12-13-12
Gap: 1:44
81:09
16:14
8:07
298 Katelyn Carro
So
15:30
7:45
41
Kara Fulton
So
15:49
7:55
50
Madison Myers
So
16:05
8:03
55
Julia Friedt
So
16:31
8:15
70
Sophia Hickey
So
17:14
8:37
82
Sidonie Seltzer
Fr
17:54
8:57
90




13 Clayton Valley
17-15-15-14-13
Gap: 1:03
81:07
16:13
8:07
309 Katelyn Pike
So
15:37
7:49
45
Angelina Mercurio
Fr
15:48
7:54
49
Mckenah Alton
So
16:27
8:13
68
Valeria Gutierre
Fr
16:35
8:18
73
Alexandr Arient
So
16:40
8:20
74
Eve Opeyany
Fr
16:59
8:29
76
Helen Rivera
Fr
18:23
9:11
95
14 Amador Valley
14-14-13-12-14
Gap: 4:00
83:22
16:40
8:20
313 Elina Virmani
So
15:24
7:42
36
Lizzy Shriber
So
16:06
8:03
56
Mariam Shalaby
So
16:12
8:06
59
Amelia Clinton
Fr
16:16
8:08
62
Morgan Westcott
Fr
19:24
9:42
100
Megan Samuli
So
20:13
10:07
106
Jayani Chidipot
Fr
21:05
10:32
107
15 Oakland Tech
9-12-14-15-15
Gap: 3:34
84:39
16:56
8:28
347 Phoebe Nicholas
Fr
15:03
7:31
23
Mariana Erausqui
Fr
16:16
8:08
61
Caitlin Lee
Fr
17:01
8:30
77
Clem Hecker
So
17:44
8:52
88
Gen Le
So
18:36
9:18
98








16 Rodriguez
13-16-16-16-16
Gap: 4:40
86:37
17:19
8:40
375 Alexa Amador
Fr
15:21
7:41
35
Gabriela Perez
So
16:34
8:17
71
Selene San Nicolas
Fr
17:03
8:32
78
Olivia Ricard
Fr
17:37
8:49
86
Shania Vickers
Fr
20:02
10:01
105
Scarlett Hodge
Fr
22:22
11:11
110
Annmarie Powell
Fr
22:25
11:13
111
17 College Park
12-17-17-17-17
Gap: 4:32
89:45
17:57
8:58
418 Aiyana Lawler
Fr
15:20
7:40
34
Emese Szakats
Fr
17:57
8:58
91
Samantha Parton
Fr
18:04
9:02
93
Ana Huerta
So
18:32
9:16
97
Ceyda Gazioglu
So
19:52
9:56
103








18 Carondelet
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 5:33
94:07
18:49
9:25
465 Kiana Wannomae
So
16:34
8:17
72
Bella Defreita
So
18:01
9:00
92
Anela Wannomae
Fr
18:13
9:07
94
Kay Lowry
So
19:12
9:36
99
Selena Bernal
So
22:07
11:04
108
Julia Oertli
So
22:19
11:09
109




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.