St. Francis Results from the Oakmont Invitational at Maidu Regional Park on 8/25/18

Girls Results and Stats

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Acosta, Isabella Jr JV 18:33.88 7:26 2.5 15/83 9/14 38/58 1/3 17:12 17:12 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Alford, Jaedyn Fr F/S 17:46.98 7:07 2.5 55/185 12/34 24/58 1/3
Austin, Bella Fr F/S 19:19.53 7:44 2.5 101/185 23/34 42/58 1/1
Ayotte, Erin Fr F/S 17:12.82 6:53 2.5 42/185 10/34 20/58 1/3
Breslau, Sophia Jr JV 22:00.72 8:48 2.5 59/83 12/14 54/58 1/1 22:30
(0:29,2.2)
22:30
(0:29,2.2)
22:30
(0:29,2.2)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Brown, Chloe Fr F/S 24:29.12 9:48 2.5 180/185 34/34 58/58 1/1
Carson, Peyton Fr F/S 16:43.08 6:41 2.5 28/185 5/34 14/58 2/17
Castles, Emily Fr F/S 15:37.6 6:15 2.5 5/185 2/34 8/58 2/24
Chambers, Molly So F/S 17:40.19 7:04 2.5 53/185 11/34 23/58 1/3 19:31
(1:51,9.5)
19:31
(1:51,9.5)
19:31
(1:51,9.5)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Colonnello, Carlie Fr F/S 22:20.15 8:56 2.5 167/185 33/34 56/58 1/1
Cornejo, Tatiana Fr F/S 15:15.93 6:06 2.5 3/185 1/34 6/58 3/25
Debenedetti, Sophie Sr V 15:18.95 6:08 2.5 18/160 6/10 7/58 1/15 15:06 15:06 14:59 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Dougherty, Delaney Fr F/S 20:55.16 8:22 2.5 143/185 28/34 49/58 1/1
Fahey, Madeline So F/S 19:00.56 7:36 2.5 92/185 22/34 41/58 1/1 17:38 17:38 17:38
Fauria, Isabella Jr V 15:13.58 6:05 2.5 15/160 4/10 4/58 1/21 15:00 15:00
Felsted, Audrey Fr F/S 17:57.88 7:11 2.5 66/185 15/34 31/58 1/2
Freund, Hannah Fr F/S 20:29.36 8:12 2.5 129/185 26/34 46/58 1/1
Giblin Vance, Rose Jr JV 22:19.39 8:56 2.5 60/83 13/14 55/58 1/1
Gordon, Emma May Fr F/S 21:29.72 8:36 2.5 155/185 31/34 52/58 1/1
Hales, Irene Fr F/S 18:09.68 7:16 2.5 67/185 16/34 34/58 1/2
Harrison, Grace Jr V 16:05.18 6:26 2.5 34/160 8/10 11/58 1/7 16:46
(0:41,4.1)
16:46
(0:41,4.1)
16:46
(0:41,4.1)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Hekkanen, Hanna So V 15:07.72 6:03 2.5 14/160 3/10 3/58 2/24 15:25
(0:17,1.9)
15:25
(0:17,1.9)
15:25
(0:17,1.9)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Henderson, Isabella Fr F/S 18:59.25 7:36 2.5 91/185 21/34 40/58 1/1
Heskett, Jill Fr F/S 17:52.95 7:09 2.5 60/185 13/34 27/58 1/3
Hollenbach, Emma Jr V 15:14.86 6:06 2.5 16/160 5/10 5/58 1/18 15:12 15:12 15:12 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Joaquin, Cate Fr V 14:45.86 5:54 2.5 6/160 2/10 2/58 1/29
Jones, Alexys Fr F/S 16:51.56 6:45 2.5 32/185 6/34 15/58 2/13
Karlshoej, Anna Fr F/S 16:11.41 6:29 2.5 13/185 4/34 12/58 1/21
Kemp, Bridgette Jr JV 18:00.26 7:12 2.5 11/83 7/14 32/58 1/5
Ladd, Meghan Jr JV 19:48.56 7:55 2.5 28/83 10/14 45/58 1/3 20:30
(0:41,3.4)
20:30
(0:41,3.4)
20:30
(0:41,3.4)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Lourim, Cassidy Sr JV 17:37.24 7:03 2.5 6/83 2/14 22/58 2/14 16:05 16:05 16:05
Lynch, Noelle Sr V 15:39.99 6:16 2.5 23/160 7/10 10/58 1/11 15:15 15:15 15:15 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
McBride, Nicole Jr JV 17:27.05 6:59 2.5 3/83 1/14 21/58 3/16 16:02 16:02 16:02
McKrell, McKenna Fr F/S 16:55.84 6:46 2.5 33/185 7/34 16/58 1/11
Moorehead, Elena So F/S 17:54.78 7:10 2.5 63/185 14/34 29/58 1/3 20:24
(2:29,12.2)
20:24
(2:29,12.2)
20:24
(2:29,12.2)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
O'Gara, Lilly So JV 17:49.59 7:08 2.5 7/83 3/14 25/58 1/11 18:26
(0:36,3.3)
18:26
(0:36,3.3)
18:26
(0:36,3.3)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Pahos, Marie Sr V 16:59.19 6:48 2.5 55/160 10/10 17/58 1/1 16:31 16:31
Palko, Abby So F/S 18:31.06 7:24 2.5 74/185 18/34 36/58 1/1
Petersen, Marisa Jr JV 18:07.77 7:15 2.5 12/83 8/14 33/58 1/3 19:29
(1:21,6.9)
19:29
(1:21,6.9)
19:29
(1:21,6.9)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Prestwich, Allison So JV 17:57.32 7:11 2.5 10/83 6/14 30/58 1/6 17:37 17:37 17:37
Quackenbush, Izabel So F/S 18:33.23 7:25 2.5 75/185 19/34 37/58 1/1 19:05
(0:32,2.8)
19:05
(0:32,2.8)
19:05
(0:32,2.8)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
Ramm, Elizabeth Jr JV 17:51.09 7:08 2.5 8/83 4/14 26/58 1/9 20:27
(2:36,12.7)
20:27
(2:36,12.7)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
Rexroad, Abbie Fr F/S 18:43.33 7:29 2.5 83/185 20/34 39/58 1/1
Reyes, Audrey Jr V 16:32.68 6:37 2.5 43/160 9/10 13/58 1/3
Roses, Isabella Fr F/S 19:28.07 7:47 2.5 104/185 25/34 44/58 1/1
Sagay, Simone Fr F/S 21:04.54 8:26 2.5 149/185 30/34 51/58 1/1
Sharp, Isabella Fr F/S 19:25.98 7:46 2.5 103/185 24/34 43/58 1/1
Silva, Bella Jr JV 22:32.64 9:01 2.5 61/83 14/14 57/58 1/1 21:05 21:05 21:05
Silva, Claire Fr F/S 15:37.9 6:15 2.5 6/185 3/34 9/58 1/24
Silva, Haley Jr V 14:44.41 5:54 2.5 4/160 1/10 1/58 4/31 15:06
(0:22,2.4)
15:06
(0:22,2.4)
15:06
(0:22,2.4)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Smith, Caroline Fr F/S 18:28.17 7:23 2.5 71/185 17/34 35/58 1/1
Smith, Nora Fr F/S 17:10.19 6:52 2.5 38/185 8/34 18/58 1/8
Strawn, Skylar So JV 20:54.48 8:22 2.5 53/83 11/14 48/58 1/2
Tuazon, Isabela Fr F/S 21:03.46 8:25 2.5 148/185 29/34 50/58 1/1
Watson, Morgan Sr JV 17:54.74 7:10 2.5 9/83 5/14 28/58 1/8 17:04 17:04 16:53
Wetch, Olivia Fr F/S 20:53.82 8:22 2.5 142/185 27/34 47/58 1/1
Williams, Allison Fr F/S 17:11.2 6:52 2.5 41/185 9/34 19/58 1/5
Wisner, Ava Fr F/S 21:30.53 8:36 2.5 157/185 32/34 53/58 1/1
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/18 75:06
0:30
2.5 6:01 5:54 6:06 55 6:01 75:04 75:04 74:34 Haley Silva (4), Cate Joaquin (6), Hanna Hekkanen (14), Isabella Fauria (15), Emma Hollenbach (16)
V 2nd 5 1/1 80:36
1:40
2.5 6:27 6:08 6:48 15 6:27 79:00 79:00 79:00 Sophie Debenedetti (1), Noelle Lynch (2), Grace Harrison (3), Audrey Reyes (4), Marie Pahos (5)
JV 1st 5 1/8 88:40
0:28
2.5 7:06 6:59 7:10 15 7:06 86:03 86:03 86:03 Nicole McBride (1), Cassidy Lourim (2), Lilly O'Gara (3), Elizabeth Ramm (4), Morgan Watson (5)
JV 2nd 5 1/3 92:28
1:51
2.5 7:24 7:11 7:55 15 7:24 100:08
(7:40,7.7)
96:28
(4:00,4.2%)
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LR, PR) Allison Prestwich (1), Bridgette Kemp (2), Marisa Petersen (3), Isabella Acosta (4), Meghan Ladd (5)
F/S 1st 5 1/17 79:26
1:27
2.5 6:21 6:06 6:41 51 6:21 93:14
(13:48,14.8)
93:14
(13:48,14.8)
75:54 SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR) Tatiana Cornejo (3), Emily Castles (5), Claire Silva (6), Anna Karlshoej (13), Peyton Carson (24)
F/S 2nd 5 1/3 85:22
0:21
2.5 6:50 6:45 6:53 15 6:50 97:53
(12:31,12.8)
97:53
(12:31,12.8)
86:33
(1:11,1.4%)
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Alexys Jones (1), McKenna McKrell (2), Nora Smith (3), Allison Williams (4), Erin Ayotte (5)
F/S 3rd 5 1/2 89:13
0:18
2.5 7:08 7:04 7:11 15 7:08 102:40
(13:27,13.1)
102:40
(13:27,13.1)
94:34
(5:21,5.7%)
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Molly Chambers (1), Jaedyn Alford (2), Jill Heskett (3), Elena Moorehead (4), Audrey Felsted (5)
F/S 4th 5 1/1 92:25
0:34
2.5 7:24 7:16 7:29 15 7:24 106:26
(14:01,13.2)
106:26
(14:01,13.2)
98:32
(6:07,6.2%)
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Irene Hales (1), Caroline Smith (2), Abby Palko (3), Izabel Quackenbush (4), Abbie Rexroad (5)
F/S 5th 5 1/1 96:13
0:29
2.5 7:42 7:36 7:47 15 7:42 113:50
(17:37,15.5)
113:50
(17:37,15.5)
103:52
(7:39,7.4%)
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Isabella Henderson (1), Madeline Fahey (2), Bella Austin (3), Isabella Sharp (4), Isabella Roses (5)
F/S 6th 5 1/1 104:26
0:35
2.5 8:21 8:12 8:26 15 8:21 Hannah Freund (1), Olivia Wetch (2), Delaney Dougherty (3), Isabela Tuazon (4), Simone Sagay (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Riley Chamberlain Fr Del Oro 13:33.38 5:25
2 Natalie Wieland Fr Ponderosa 14:33.39 5:49
3 Julia Hecky So McClatchy 14:38.93 5:52
4 Haley Silva Jr St. Francis 14:44.41 5:54 1/10 1/58 4/31 15:06
(0:22)
15:06
(0:22)
15:06
(0:22)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
5 Lisa Irvine Jr Woodcreek 14:44.99 5:54
6 Cate Joaquin Fr St. Francis 14:45.86 5:54 2/10 2/58 1/29
7 Destiny Everett Sr Lincoln-L 14:46.74 5:55
8 Rachel Burgoyne Sr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 14:47.49 5:55
9 Natasha Evans Sr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 14:48.11 5:55
10 Hannah Wirth So Del Oro 15:01.61 6:01
11 Samantha Barry Jr Woodcreek 15:03.39 6:01
12 Claire Chaves So El Camino (Sacramento) 15:03.83 6:02
13 Maya Barragan Jr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 15:05.83 6:02
14 Hanna Hekkanen So St. Francis 15:07.72 6:03 3/10 3/58 2/24 15:25
(0:17)
15:25
(0:17)
15:25
(0:17)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
15 Isabella Fauria Jr St. Francis 15:13.58 6:05 4/10 4/58 1/21 15:00 15:00
16 Emma Hollenbach Jr St. Francis 15:14.86 6:06 5/10 5/58 1/18 15:12 15:12 15:12 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
17 Sophie Pelletier Jr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 15:16.03 6:06
18 Sophie Debenedetti Sr St. Francis 15:18.95 6:08 6/10 7/58 1/15 15:06 15:06 14:59 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
19 Alyssa Barnes Sr El Camino (Sacramento) 15:25.86 6:10
20 Pearl Burton Sr Rocklin 15:28.8 6:12
21 Suvi Hollenbach Fr Pleasant Grove 15:34.38 6:14
22 Abby Carter Jr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 15:39.86 6:16
23 Noelle Lynch Sr St. Francis 15:39.99 6:16 7/10 10/58 1/11 15:15 15:15 15:15 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
24 Abigail Farr Jr Woodcreek 15:42.17 6:17
25 Melina McKee So Woodcreek 15:42.19 6:17
26 Saedy Williamson Sr Lincoln-L 15:42.34 6:17
27 Annalise Gonzales So Rocklin 15:47.62 6:19
28 Mykell Bouwhuis Jr Pleasant Grove 15:55.77 6:22
29 Lilly Gregg Jr Woodcreek 15:57.34 6:23
30 Elaina Wargala So Bear River 15:58.94 6:24
31 Azalea Prince Jr Capital Christian 16:01.43 6:25
32 Riley Lasher Sr Placer 16:01.5 6:25
33 Kendall O'Daniel Sr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 16:04 6:26
34 Grace Harrison Jr St. Francis 16:05.18 6:26 8/10 11/58 1/7 16:46
(0:41)
16:46
(0:41)
16:46
(0:41)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
35 Kathleen Breeze Sr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 16:07.59 6:27
36 Brooke Giorgi Jr Whitney 16:11.3 6:29
37 Ashley Mendenhall Sr Oakmont 16:17.33 6:31
38 Courtney Aitken Jr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 16:20.17 6:32
39 Megan Fenner So Inderkum 16:22.75 6:33
40 Xiana Avalos Jr Oakmont 16:24.94 6:34
41 Natalie Norwood So Ponderosa 16:29.98 6:36
42 Hailey Price Jr Ponderosa 16:31.77 6:37
43 Audrey Reyes Jr St. Francis 16:32.68 6:37 9/10 13/58 1/3
44 Emily Fenner So Inderkum 16:34.82 6:38
45 McKayla Hodson Sr Folsom 16:34.84 6:38
46 Ryin Streeter So Ponderosa 16:36.96 6:39
47 Jordan Roby Jr Woodcreek 16:39.5 6:40
48 Amilina Blas So Del Campo 16:41.55 6:41
49 Sydni Dyer Jr Del Oro 16:44.41 6:42
50 Megan Poon Sr McClatchy 16:45.26 6:42
51 Cate Snedecor Sr Granite Bay 16:49.94 6:44
52 Grace Billingsley Jr Bear River 16:52.56 6:45
53 Brook Watson Sr Center 16:53.61 6:45
54 Anna Nicholas So Inderkum 16:55.01 6:46
55 Marie Pahos Sr St. Francis 16:59.19 6:48 10/10 17/58 1/1 16:31 16:31
56 Abi McLean Jr El Camino (Sacramento) 17:01.39 6:49
57 Carlin Coulam Sr El Camino (Sacramento) 17:04.13 6:50
58 Jordyn Centerwall Sr Bella Vista 17:11.55 6:53
59 Nadia Vargas Jr Kennedy (Sacramento) 17:12.76 6:53
60 Izzy Smith Sr Nevada Union 17:17.82 6:55
61 Sierra Hagen Sr Colfax 17:19.6 6:56
62 Camille Combrink Jr McClatchy 17:21.91 6:57
63 Peyton Derepentig Fr Lincoln-L 17:22.75 6:57
64 Taylor White Sr Woodcreek 17:26.04 6:58
65 Alex Sandoval Sr Woodcreek 17:28.95 7:00
66 Jaime Mabbutt Sr Bella Vista 17:30.7 7:00
67 Justine Baumgartner So Ponderosa 17:32.19 7:01
68 Ashley Carey So Del Oro 17:33.61 7:01
69 Pippa Weber Jr Oakmont 17:35.08 7:02
70 Jessica Bullock Jr Rocklin 17:35.58 7:02
71 Brianna Billings Jr Casa Roble 17:36.32 7:03
72 Jordan Grafton Sr Bella Vista 17:36.82 7:03
73 Emma Shoemaker Sr Kennedy (Sacramento) 17:37.07 7:03
74 Mandy Ruiz Jr Roseville 17:38.17 7:03
75 Natalie Headrick So Capital Christian 17:38.59 7:03
76 Natalie Dinin Jr Bella Vista 17:39.12 7:04
77 Chloe Stare Jr Del Campo 17:39.41 7:04
78 Avery Hulse Jr Del Campo 17:39.47 7:04
79 Clara McNatt Jr McClatchy 17:41.44 7:05
80 Emma Hansen So Del Oro 17:42.34 7:05
81 Hannah Lee Jr Whitney 17:44.04 7:06
82 Anika Bragg Sr Del Oro 17:45.84 7:06
83 Haley Bartlett Jr Bella Vista 17:46.1 7:06
84 Katelynne Finta Jr Whitney 17:47.73 7:07
85 Eliza Raya Jr Casa Roble 17:51.91 7:09
86 Sabrina Terando Jr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 17:52.7 7:09
87 Sarah Tomlinson Sr El Camino (Sacramento) 17:53.6 7:09
88 Meghan Kaff Jr Woodcreek 17:56.26 7:11
89 Nicole Macres Jr Granite Bay 17:56.38 7:11
90 Kylie Crebar Jr Folsom 17:59.25 7:12
91 Reese Farrell Sr Mira Loma 18:05.28 7:14
92 Nicole Criscione Jr Granite Bay 18:06.59 7:15
93 Tiana Galaviz Alvarado Sr Chavez 18:08.14 7:15
94 Samantha Cutts Sr Bella Vista 18:09.09 7:16
95 Astrid Sanchez Jr McClatchy 18:10.17 7:16
96 Grace McDaniel Jr Bear River 18:15.91 7:18
97 Diana Diaz-Guerra Sr Placer 18:20.29 7:20
98 Elizabeth O'Donnell Jr Folsom 18:23.63 7:21
99 Aislyn Hassey So Ponderosa 18:23.83 7:22
100 Elyssa Igoe Jr Folsom 18:23.85 7:22
101 Veda Fanning Jr Inderkum 18:26.33 7:23
102 Shannon Tinoco Jr Oakmont 18:30.76 7:24
103 Amanda Angel Sr Marysville 18:37.25 7:27
104 Sarah Davis Jr Whitney 18:38.25 7:27
105 Jenna Barba Jr Del Oro 18:39.21 7:28
106 Jourdan Henson Sr Rocklin 18:43.58 7:29
107 Alexis Hinejosa Jr Lincoln-L 18:45.49 7:30
108 Emma Sanders Jr Colfax 18:46.71 7:31
109 Adrienne Duarte Jr McClatchy 18:48.03 7:31
110 Kendall Moxness Jr Central Valley 18:52.34 7:33
111 Emily Alderman Jr Bella Vista 18:53.73 7:33
112 Tyler Smith Sr Lincoln-L 18:56.82 7:35
113 Elise Rockwood Jr Pleasant Grove 18:57.27 7:35
114 Emily Britt Jr Whitney 18:58.94 7:36
115 Rose Forbes Jr Colfax 19:00.82 7:36
116 Tara Budge Sr Lincoln-L 19:01.15 7:36
117 Elizabeth Ralph Fr Ponderosa 19:04.65 7:38
118 Sarah Skotnicki Jr Nevada Union 19:06.29 7:39
119 Emily Bursee Jr Folsom 19:16.97 7:43
120 Melanie Walsh Sr Whitney 19:18.76 7:44
121 Rebecca Sutera Sr Folsom 19:21.67 7:45
122 Dylan Farrell Sr El Camino (Sacramento) 19:27.74 7:47
123 Sofia Fernandez So Pleasant Grove 19:37.4 7:51
124 Lauren Shintaku Jr McClatchy 19:41.69 7:53
125 Lauren Russell Sr Granite Bay 19:44.24 7:54
126 Grace LaBudde So Colfax 19:45.05 7:54
127 Emma Bickford Jr Rocklin 19:45.34 7:54
128 Madeline Cramer Jr Colfax 19:49.85 7:56
129 McKenzie Kettwig Jr Colfax 19:49.86 7:56
130 Ashlinn Boyd Sr Central Valley 19:53.87 7:58
131 Kary Soubinh Jr McClatchy 20:00.6 8:00
132 Daniela Lam Jr Pleasant Grove 20:01.12 8:00
133 Eva Shaw Jr Granite Bay 20:05.69 8:02
134 Mayanin Gallardo Jr Inderkum 20:08.06 8:03
135 Marissa Ostdiek Jr Folsom 20:08.49 8:03
136 Maya Corral So El Camino (Sacramento) 20:13.56 8:05
137 Shelby Fary So Ponderosa 20:16.93 8:07
138 Linzee DeGraff Jr Marysville 20:22.65 8:09
139 Ella Peterman Jr Pleasant Grove 20:25.81 8:10
140 Jessica Leontieff Jr Center 20:31.16 8:12
141 Larissa Beauchamp Jr Mira Loma 20:33.32 8:13
142 Monzerrath Gonzalez Jr Oakmont 20:34.81 8:14
143 Stephanie Sanchez Jr Marysville 20:45.42 8:18
144 Coco Du Jr Capital Christian 20:58.73 8:23
145 Monica Cervantes Sr Chavez 21:17.51 8:31
146 Sydney O'Brien Jr Rocklin 21:37.69 8:39
147 Zoe Pryor Sr River City 21:46.7 8:43
148 Hannah Fox Jr Central Valley 21:47.85 8:43
149 Breanna Maslianka Jr Del Campo 21:54.1 8:46
150 Lauryn Mahoney Jr Lincoln-L 22:02.18 8:49
151 Kayla Hughes Sr Center 22:05.64 8:50
152 Makayla Moneybrake So Casa Roble 22:07.42 8:51
153 Lulu Craig Jr El Camino (Sacramento) 22:14.16 8:54
154 Catalina Huestis So Center 22:22.22 8:57
155 Sassy Harper Sr Central Valley 22:37.72 9:03
156 Anastasia Hammet Sr Del Oro 22:47.58 9:07
157 Adia Williams So Capital Christian 23:06.51 9:15
158 Jessica Huddleston Jr Rocklin 23:43.22 9:29
159 Kim Kubisch Jr Central Valley 25:23.05 10:09
160 Kaylie Flatley Jr Central Valley 25:23.07 10:09
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
4-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:30
75:06
15:01
6:01
55 Haley Silva
Jr
14:44
5:54
4
Cate Joaquin
Fr
14:46
5:54
6
Hanna Hekkanen
So
15:08
6:03
14
Isabella Fauria
Jr
15:14
6:05
15
Emma Hollenbach
Jr
15:15
6:06
16
Sophie Debenedetti
Sr
15:19
6:08
18
Noelle Lynch
Sr
15:40
6:16
23
2 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)
7-4-2-2-2
Gap: 0:52
75:37
15:07
6:03
69 Rachel Burgoyne
Sr
14:47
5:55
8
Natasha Evans
Sr
14:48
5:55
9
Maya Barragan
Jr
15:06
6:02
13
Sophie Pelletier
Jr
15:16
6:06
17
Abby Carter
Jr
15:40
6:16
22
Kendall O'Daniel
Sr
16:04
6:26
30
Kathleen Breeze
Sr
16:08
6:27
31
3 Woodcreek
5-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:12
77:10
15:26
6:10
94 Lisa Irvine
Jr
14:45
5:54
5
Samantha Barry
Jr
15:03
6:01
11
Abigail Farr
Jr
15:42
6:17
24
Melina McKee
So
15:42
6:17
25
Lilly Gregg
Jr
15:57
6:23
29
Jordan Roby
Jr
16:40
6:40
41
Taylor White
Sr
17:26
6:58
52
4 Del Oro
1-2-4-4-4
Gap: 4:09
80:35
16:07
6:27
169 Riley Chamberlain
Fr
13:33
5:25
1
Hannah Wirth
So
15:02
6:01
10
Sydni Dyer
Jr
16:44
6:42
42
Ashley Carey
So
17:34
7:01
55
Emma Hansen
So
17:42
7:05
61
Anika Bragg
Sr
17:46
7:06
63
Jenna Barba
Jr
18:39
7:28
78
4 Ponderosa
2-7-5-5-4
Gap: 2:59
81:44
16:21
6:32
169 Natalie Wieland
Fr
14:33
5:49
2
Natalie Norwood
So
16:30
6:36
36
Hailey Price
Jr
16:32
6:37
37
Ryin Streeter
So
16:37
6:39
40
Justine Baumgartner
So
17:32
7:01
54
Aislyn Hassey
So
18:24
7:22
73
Elizabeth Ralph
Fr
19:05
7:38
90
6 El Camino (Sacramento)
8-5-6-6-6
Gap: 2:50
82:29
16:30
6:36
190 Claire Chaves
So
15:04
6:02
12
Alyssa Barnes
Sr
15:26
6:10
19
Abi McLean
Jr
17:01
6:49
46
Carlin Coulam
Sr
17:04
6:50
47
Sarah Tomlinson
Sr
17:54
7:09
66
Dylan Farrell
Sr
19:28
7:47
94
Maya Corral
So
20:14
8:05
107
7 McClatchy
3-8-8-7-7
Gap: 3:31
84:38
16:56
6:46
227 Julia Hecky
So
14:39
5:52
3
Megan Poon
Sr
16:45
6:42
43
Camille Combrink
Jr
17:22
6:57
50
Clara McNatt
Jr
17:41
7:05
60
Astrid Sanchez
Jr
18:10
7:16
71
Adrienne Duarte
Jr
18:48
7:31
82
Lauren Shintaku
Jr
19:42
7:53
96
8 Lincoln-L
6-6-7-8-8
Gap: 4:10
85:34
17:07
6:51
249 Destiny Everett
Sr
14:47
5:55
7
Saedy Williamson
Sr
15:42
6:17
26
Peyton Derepentig
Fr
17:23
6:57
51
Alexis Hinejosa
Jr
18:45
7:30
80
Tyler Smith
Sr
18:57
7:35
85
Tara Budge
Sr
19:01
7:36
89
Lauryn Mahoney
Jr
22:02
8:49
112
9 Bella Vista
16-14-13-12-9
Gap: 0:35
87:44
17:33
7:01
282 Jordyn Centerwall
Sr
17:12
6:53
48
Jaime Mabbutt
Sr
17:31
7:00
53
Jordan Grafton
Sr
17:37
7:03
58
Natalie Dinin
Jr
17:39
7:04
59
Haley Bartlett
Jr
17:46
7:06
64
Samantha Cutts
Sr
18:09
7:16
70
Emily Alderman
Jr
18:54
7:33
84
9 Rocklin
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 4:17
87:21
17:28
6:59
282 Pearl Burton
Sr
15:29
6:12
20
Annalise Gonzales
So
15:48
6:19
27
Jessica Bullock
Jr
17:36
7:02
57
Jourdan Henson
Sr
18:44
7:29
79
Emma Bickford
Jr
19:45
7:54
99
Sydney O'Brien
Jr
21:38
8:39
110
Jessica Huddleston
Jr
23:43
9:29
114
11 Inderkum
13-12-10-10-11
Gap: 3:45
88:27
17:41
7:05
297 Megan Fenner
So
16:23
6:33
34
Emily Fenner
So
16:35
6:38
38
Anna Nicholas
So
16:55
6:46
45
Veda Fanning
Jr
18:26
7:23
75
Mayanin Gallardo
Jr
20:08
8:03
105








12 Oakmont
12-11-11-11-12
Gap: 4:17
89:23
17:53
7:09
309 Ashley Mendenhall
Sr
16:17
6:31
33
Xiana Avalos
Jr
16:25
6:34
35
Pippa Weber
Jr
17:35
7:02
56
Shannon Tinoco
Jr
18:31
7:24
76
Monzerrath Gonzalez
Jr
20:35
8:14
109








13 Whitney
11-13-13-14-13
Gap: 2:48
89:20
17:52
7:09
323 Brooke Giorgi
Jr
16:11
6:29
32
Hannah Lee
Jr
17:44
7:06
62
Katelynne Finta
Jr
17:48
7:07
65
Sarah Davis
Jr
18:38
7:27
77
Emily Britt
Jr
18:59
7:36
87
Melanie Walsh
Sr
19:19
7:44
92




14 Pleasant Grove
10-10-12-13-14
Gap: 4:27
90:06
18:01
7:12
333 Suvi Hollenbach
Fr
15:34
6:14
21
Mykell Bouwhuis
Jr
15:56
6:22
28
Elise Rockwood
Jr
18:57
7:35
86
Sofia Fernandez
So
19:37
7:51
95
Daniela Lam
Jr
20:01
8:00
103
Ella Peterman
Jr
20:26
8:10
108




15 Folsom
14-15-15-15-15
Gap: 2:42
90:39
18:08
7:15
344 McKayla Hodson
Sr
16:35
6:38
39
Kylie Crebar
Jr
17:59
7:12
68
Elizabeth O'Donnell
Jr
18:24
7:21
72
Elyssa Igoe
Jr
18:24
7:22
74
Emily Bursee
Jr
19:17
7:43
91
Rebecca Sutera
Sr
19:22
7:45
93
Marissa Ostdiek
Jr
20:08
8:03
106
16 Granite Bay
15-16-16-16-16
Gap: 3:16
92:43
18:33
7:25
381 Cate Snedecor
Sr
16:50
6:44
44
Nicole Macres
Jr
17:56
7:11
67
Nicole Criscione
Jr
18:07
7:15
69
Lauren Russell
Sr
19:44
7:54
97
Eva Shaw
Jr
20:06
8:02
104








17 Colfax
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 2:30
94:42
18:56
7:35
416 Sierra Hagen
Sr
17:20
6:56
49
Emma Sanders
Jr
18:47
7:31
81
Rose Forbes
Jr
19:01
7:36
88
Grace LaBudde
So
19:45
7:54
98
Madeline Cramer
Jr
19:50
7:56
100
McKenzie Kettwig
Jr
19:50
7:56
101




18 Central Valley
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 6:31
108:35
21:43
8:41
524 Kendall Moxness
Jr
18:52
7:33
83
Ashlinn Boyd
Sr
19:54
7:58
102
Hannah Fox
Jr
21:48
8:43
111
Sassy Harper
Sr
22:38
9:03
113
Kim Kubisch
Jr
25:23
10:09
115
Kaylie Flatley
Jr
25:23
10:09
116




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:40
80:36
16:07
6:27
15 Sophie Debenedetti
Sr
15:19
6:08
1
Noelle Lynch
Sr
15:40
6:16
2
Grace Harrison
Jr
16:05
6:26
3
Audrey Reyes
Jr
16:33
6:37
4
Marie Pahos
Sr
16:59
6:48
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Hannah Connover Jr Oak Ridge 16:45.16 6:42
2 Maddie Lasher Jr Placer 17:04.21 6:50
3 Nicole McBride Jr St. Francis 17:27.05 6:59 1/14 21/58 3/16 16:02 16:02 16:02
4 Arabella Perez Jr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 17:28.58 6:59
5 Kate Haydon Jr Placer 17:31.59 7:01
6 Cassidy Lourim Sr St. Francis 17:37.24 7:03 2/14 22/58 2/14 16:05 16:05 16:05
7 Lilly O'Gara So St. Francis 17:49.59 7:08 3/14 25/58 1/11 18:26
(0:36)
18:26
(0:36)
18:26
(0:36)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
8 Elizabeth Ramm Jr St. Francis 17:51.09 7:08 4/14 26/58 1/9 20:27
(2:36)
20:27
(2:36)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
9 Morgan Watson Sr St. Francis 17:54.74 7:10 5/14 28/58 1/8 17:04 17:04 16:53
10 Allison Prestwich So St. Francis 17:57.32 7:11 6/14 30/58 1/6 17:37 17:37 17:37
11 Bridgette Kemp Jr St. Francis 18:00.26 7:12 7/14 32/58 1/5
12 Marisa Petersen Jr St. Francis 18:07.77 7:15 8/14 33/58 1/3 19:29
(1:21)
19:29
(1:21)
19:29
(1:21)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
13 Maddy Jordan Jr Woodcreek 18:28.16 7:23
14 Kaidin James Jr Oakmont 18:33.74 7:25
15 Isabella Acosta Jr St. Francis 18:33.88 7:26 9/14 38/58 1/3 17:12 17:12 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
16 Jacky Torres Jr Woodcreek 18:50.73 7:32
17 Bridget Mattle Jr Pleasant Grove 19:01.01 7:36
18 Ryan Sauve So Del Oro 19:03.42 7:37
19 Courtney Heller Sr Oak Ridge 19:03.63 7:37
20 Olivia Sauer So Whitney 19:03.64 7:37
21 Isabel Simmons So Whitney 19:04.25 7:38
22 Alisa Rossetti Jr Del Oro 19:12.78 7:41
23 Cailin Fitzgerald Fr Whitney 19:17.1 7:43
24 Cassidy Ransford So Whitney 19:18.64 7:43
25 Amanda Scribner So Del Oro 19:22.66 7:45
26 Jolie La Frenier Jr Del Oro 19:39.73 7:52
27 Isabella Nijmeh So Whitney 19:44.18 7:54
28 Meghan Ladd Jr St. Francis 19:48.56 7:55 10/14 45/58 1/3 20:30
(0:41)
20:30
(0:41)
20:30
(0:41)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
29 Kayla Manduca So Del Oro 19:51.57 7:57
30 Natalie Head Jr Granite Bay 19:55.54 7:58
31 Julia Scott Jr Del Oro 19:57.36 7:59
32 Raquel Mendez Jr Woodcreek 19:58.07 7:59
33 Bianca Gill So Whitney 20:00.43 8:00
34 Ashlyn Fujioka Fr Whitney 20:01.44 8:01
35 Arianna Ong Sr Mira Loma 20:05.73 8:02
36 Becca Nelson Jr Granite Bay 20:14.22 8:06
37 Paige Main Sr Woodcreek 20:20.08 8:08
38 Alissa Macloon Jr Bella Vista 20:21.75 8:09
39 Sofia Ramos Jr Placer 20:27.37 8:11
40 Charmay Hoang So River City 20:27.49 8:11
41 Reagan Dolan Jr Granite Bay 20:28.81 8:12
42 Alicia Paez Sr Woodcreek 20:34.01 8:14
43 Miranda Morrar Fr Whitney 20:35.54 8:14
44 Savannah Haeckel Fr Central Valley 20:36.44 8:15
45 Catherine Gordon Jr Woodcreek 20:36.61 8:15
46 Iliana Becerra Jr Pleasant Grove 20:36.68 8:15
47 Alexis Rosenberg Sr Bella Vista 20:37.78 8:15
48 Alicia Chiang So Whitney 20:39.1 8:16
49 Zoe Cook So Whitney 20:50.02 8:20
50 Kyndel Olson Jr Woodcreek 20:51.06 8:20
51 Carolina Bazan Jr Woodcreek 20:52.67 8:21
52 Madison Fahning Jr Del Oro 20:54.24 8:22
53 Skylar Strawn So St. Francis 20:54.48 8:22 11/14 48/58 1/2
54 Kailey Fallbeck Sr Woodcreek 20:57.3 8:23
55 Kate Fernandez Jr Granite Bay 21:02.44 8:25
56 Marissa Lomeli So Central Valley 21:02.87 8:25
57 Cecilia Pham Jr Pleasant Grove 21:03.86 8:26
58 Isabelle Nguyen Jr Pleasant Grove 21:50.76 8:44
59 Sophia Breslau Jr St. Francis 22:00.72 8:48 12/14 54/58 1/1 22:30
(0:29)
22:30
(0:29)
22:30
(0:29)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
60 Rose Giblin Vance Jr St. Francis 22:19.39 8:56 13/14 55/58 1/1
61 Bella Silva Jr St. Francis 22:32.64 9:01 14/14 57/58 1/1 21:05 21:05 21:05
62 Jacy Lovins Jr Bella Vista 22:45.23 9:06
63 Madeline Snoke Sr Mira Loma 22:53.01 9:09
64 Abigail Canafe Jr Mira Loma 22:58.12 9:11
65 Levani Villanueva So River City 23:04.78 9:14
66 Skylar Jones Fr Whitney 23:09.39 9:16
67 Mary Wiederhold Jr Granite Bay 23:13.46 9:17
68 Esmeralda Rosas So Cristo Rey 23:28.71 9:23
69 Kaylee Watson Jr Granite Bay 23:32.26 9:25
70 Natalie Chekmareva Jr Pleasant Grove 23:35.97 9:26
71 Elanor Freeman Jr Oakmont 23:40.34 9:28
72 Ashleigh Mitchell Jr Bella Vista 23:41.51 9:29
73 Shelby Long Jr Pleasant Grove 23:48.44 9:31
74 Gabriela Rossetti Jr Mira Loma 24:03.19 9:37
75 Millie Hinson Sr Lincoln-L 24:16.14 9:42
76 Yesenia Herrera Jr Pleasant Grove 24:25.64 9:46
77 Athena Kelly So River City 24:34.92 9:50
78 Becca Davis Sr Oakmont 24:40.08 9:52
79 Kyra Golightly Sr River City 25:59.57 10:24
80 Rachel Westrup Jr Mira Loma 27:30.7 11:00
81 Phoenix Hemesi Sr Woodcreek 28:31.15 11:24
82 Abigail Saelee Sr River City 29:33.85 11:50
83 Jazmin Miranda So Cristo Rey 29:36.43 11:51
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:28
88:40
17:44
7:06
15 Nicole McBride
Jr
17:27
6:59
1
Cassidy Lourim
Sr
17:37
7:03
2
Lilly O'Gara
So
17:50
7:08
3
Elizabeth Ramm
Jr
17:51
7:08
4
Morgan Watson
Sr
17:55
7:10
5
Allison Prestwich
So
17:57
7:11
6
Bridgette Kemp
Jr
18:00
7:12
7
2 Whitney
5-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:41
96:28
19:18
7:43
75 Olivia Sauer
So
19:04
7:37
12
Isabel Simmons
So
19:04
7:38
13
Cailin Fitzgerald
Fr
19:17
7:43
15
Cassidy Ransford
So
19:19
7:43
16
Isabella Nijmeh
So
19:44
7:54
19
Bianca Gill
So
20:00
8:00
24
Ashlyn Fujioka
Fr
20:01
8:01
25
3 Del Oro
4-3-4-3-3
Gap: 0:48
97:10
19:26
7:46
80 Ryan Sauve
So
19:03
7:37
11
Alisa Rossetti
Jr
19:13
7:41
14
Amanda Scribner
So
19:23
7:45
17
Jolie La Frenier
Jr
19:40
7:52
18
Kayla Manduca
So
19:52
7:57
20
Julia Scott
Jr
19:57
7:59
22
Madison Fahning
Jr
20:54
8:22
35
4 Woodcreek
2-2-2-4-4
Gap: 2:06
98:11
19:38
7:51
99 Maddy Jordan
Jr
18:28
7:23
8
Jacky Torres
Jr
18:51
7:32
9
Raquel Mendez
Jr
19:58
7:59
23
Paige Main
Sr
20:20
8:08
28
Alicia Paez
Sr
20:34
8:14
31
Catherine Gordon
Jr
20:37
8:15
32
Kyndel Olson
Jr
20:51
8:20
34
5 Granite Bay
6-6-5-5-5
Gap: 3:18
104:54
20:59
8:24
156 Natalie Head
Jr
19:56
7:58
21
Becca Nelson
Jr
20:14
8:06
27
Reagan Dolan
Jr
20:29
8:12
30
Kate Fernandez
Jr
21:02
8:25
36
Mary Wiederhold
Jr
23:13
9:17
42
Kaylee Watson
Jr
23:32
9:25
43




6 Pleasant Grove
3-5-6-6-6
Gap: 4:35
106:08
21:14
8:29
162 Bridget Mattle
Jr
19:01
7:36
10
Iliana Becerra
Jr
20:37
8:15
33
Cecilia Pham
Jr
21:04
8:26
37
Isabelle Nguyen
Jr
21:51
8:44
38
Natalie Chekmareva
Jr
23:36
9:26
44
Shelby Long
Jr
23:48
9:31
45
Yesenia Herrera
Jr
24:26
9:46
47
7 Mira Loma
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 7:25
117:31
23:30
9:24
201 Arianna Ong
Sr
20:06
8:02
26
Madeline Snoke
Sr
22:53
9:09
39
Abigail Canafe
Jr
22:58
9:11
40
Gabriela Rossetti
Jr
24:03
9:37
46
Rachel Westrup
Jr
27:31
11:00
50








8 River City
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 9:06
123:41
24:44
9:54
218 Charmay Hoang
So
20:27
8:11
29
Levani Villanueva
So
23:05
9:14
41
Athena Kelly
So
24:35
9:50
48
Kyra Golightly
Sr
26:00
10:24
49
Abigail Saelee
Sr
29:34
11:50
51








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:51
92:28
18:30
7:24
15 Allison Prestwich
So
17:57
7:11
1
Bridgette Kemp
Jr
18:00
7:12
2
Marisa Petersen
Jr
18:08
7:15
3
Isabella Acosta
Jr
18:34
7:26
4
Meghan Ladd
Jr
19:49
7:55
5
Skylar Strawn
So
20:54
8:22
14
Sophia Breslau
Jr
22:01
8:48
16
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Whitney
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:50
102:07
20:25
8:10
42 Bianca Gill
So
20:00
8:00
6
Ashlyn Fujioka
Fr
20:01
8:01
7
Miranda Morrar
Fr
20:36
8:14
8
Alicia Chiang
So
20:39
8:16
10
Zoe Cook
So
20:50
8:20
11
Skylar Jones
Fr
23:09
9:16
17




3 Woodcreek
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 7:55
111:49
22:22
8:57
67 Catherine Gordon
Jr
20:37
8:15
9
Kyndel Olson
Jr
20:51
8:20
12
Carolina Bazan
Jr
20:53
8:21
13
Kailey Fallbeck
Sr
20:57
8:23
15
Phoenix Hemesi
Sr
28:31
11:24
18








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Abby Fletcher So Oak Ridge 14:47.43 5:55
2 Grace Lathrop Fr Whitney 14:51.05 5:56
3 Tatiana Cornejo Fr St. Francis 15:15.93 6:06 1/34 6/58 3/25
4 Ava Maier Fr Oak Ridge 15:21.93 6:09
5 Emily Castles Fr St. Francis 15:37.6 6:15 2/34 8/58 2/24
6 Claire Silva Fr St. Francis 15:37.9 6:15 3/34 9/58 1/24
7 Tiana Oliver So Oak Ridge 15:52.75 6:21
8 Alexandra Miller So Granite Bay 15:59.26 6:24
9 Ellicia La Madrid So Oakmont 16:02.34 6:25
10 Kirsten Ransford So Whitney 16:04.91 6:26
11 Jordan Gotham So Granite Bay 16:06.23 6:26
12 Natalie Eppler Fr Whitney 16:09.43 6:28
13 Anna Karlshoej Fr St. Francis 16:11.41 6:29 4/34 12/58 1/21
14 Mackenzie Morgan So Nevada Union 16:11.59 6:29
15 Sephora Wontor So Nevada Union 16:13.42 6:29
16 Catie Timm So Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 16:14.8 6:30
17 Grace McGuckin Fr Granite Bay 16:18.44 6:31
18 Olivia Zanni Fr Woodcreek 16:21.36 6:33
19 Peyton Fisher Fr Oakmont 16:22.14 6:33
20 Cameron Bader So Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 16:33.51 6:37
21 Megan Schreck Fr Nevada Union 16:35.8 6:38
22 Caitlyn Sullivan Fr Nevada Union 16:36.01 6:38
23 Elena Collier Fr Whitney 16:37.46 6:39
24 Jessica Becker So Whitney 16:38.03 6:39
25 Kamden Sonoyama Fr Woodcreek 16:38.62 6:39
26 Cali Reese Fr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 16:38.74 6:39
27 Grace Pierce So Whitney 16:39.5 6:40
28 Peyton Carson Fr St. Francis 16:43.08 6:41 5/34 14/58 2/17
29 Tirza Cai So Folsom 16:46.14 6:42
30 Sydney Wooden So Bella Vista 16:50.47 6:44
31 Kammi Liu So Woodcreek 16:51.31 6:45
32 Alexys Jones Fr St. Francis 16:51.56 6:45 6/34 15/58 2/13
33 McKenna McKrell Fr St. Francis 16:55.84 6:46 7/34 16/58 1/11
34 Sophia Martin So Woodcreek 17:00.57 6:48
35 Leila Swenson Fr Bella Vista 17:03.38 6:49
36 McKenzie Childs Fr Bella Vista 17:06.17 6:50
37 Clara Klug So Woodcreek 17:09.38 6:52
38 Nora Smith Fr St. Francis 17:10.19 6:52 8/34 18/58 1/8
39 Ava Lebeck Fr Ponderosa 17:10.6 6:52
40 Dylan Wright Fr Oak Ridge 17:10.88 6:52
41 Allison Williams Fr St. Francis 17:11.2 6:52 9/34 19/58 1/5
42 Erin Ayotte Fr St. Francis 17:12.82 6:53 10/34 20/58 1/3
43 Haley Bedrin So Whitney 17:14 6:54
44 Chloe Baade Fr Bella Vista 17:14.47 6:54
45 Rebekah Heninger Fr Woodcreek 17:15.46 6:54
46 Sanya Gowda Fr Folsom 17:15.89 6:54
47 Taylor Chastain Fr Woodcreek 17:16.23 6:54
48 Lylah Book Fr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 17:22.29 6:57
49 Riva Milner So Granite Bay 17:27.67 6:59
50 Vicki Gallegos So Bella Vista 17:30.74 7:00
51 Nayana Singh So Rocklin 17:31.9 7:01
52 Aylin Askin Fr Oak Ridge 17:32.09 7:01
53 Molly Chambers So St. Francis 17:40.19 7:04 11/34 23/58 1/3 19:31
(1:51)
19:31
(1:51)
19:31
(1:51)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
54 Amelia Schulzkump Fr Woodcreek 17:42.69 7:05
55 Jaedyn Alford Fr St. Francis 17:46.98 7:07 12/34 24/58 1/3
56 Kadie Kong Fr Oakmont 17:48.27 7:07
57 Kayla Baker Fr Lincoln-L 17:48.69 7:07
58 Correia Olivia Fr McClatchy 17:49.88 7:08
59 Christina Behan So Bella Vista 17:51.9 7:09
60 Jill Heskett Fr St. Francis 17:52.95 7:09 13/34 27/58 1/3
61 Larissa Yee Fr McClatchy 17:53.28 7:09
62 Alison Wright So Placer 17:53.38 7:09
63 Elena Moorehead So St. Francis 17:54.78 7:10 14/34 29/58 1/3 20:24
(2:29)
20:24
(2:29)
20:24
(2:29)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
64 Audrey Ralli Fr Granite Bay 17:55.83 7:10
65 Sam Sim Fr Oakmont 17:57.3 7:11
66 Audrey Felsted Fr St. Francis 17:57.88 7:11 15/34 31/58 1/2
67 Irene Hales Fr St. Francis 18:09.68 7:16 16/34 34/58 1/2
68 Cerina Wagner So Del Oro 18:15.49 7:18
69 Chloe Moore So Placer 18:16.01 7:18
70 Chelsi Rowing Fr Pleasant Grove 18:24.16 7:22
71 Caroline Smith Fr St. Francis 18:28.17 7:23 17/34 35/58 1/1
72 Priya Shah So Bella Vista 18:29.4 7:24
73 Harper Johnston Fr McClatchy 18:30 7:24
74 Abby Palko So St. Francis 18:31.06 7:24 18/34 36/58 1/1
75 Izabel Quackenbush So St. Francis 18:33.23 7:25 19/34 37/58 1/1 19:05
(0:32)
19:05
(0:32)
19:05
(0:32)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
76 Hailey Kelly Fr Whitney 18:34.95 7:26
77 Sydney Black Fr Casa Roble 18:35.61 7:26
78 Lois Sison Fr Oakmont 18:36.04 7:26
79 Grace Holness Fr Placer 18:38.23 7:27
80 Isabelle Hanson So Placer 18:40.85 7:28
81 Alyssa Brown Fr Pleasant Grove 18:41.31 7:29
82 Kyra Manley Fr Bella Vista 18:42.8 7:29
83 Abbie Rexroad Fr St. Francis 18:43.33 7:29 20/34 39/58 1/1
84 Shaelyn Crichton Fr Bella Vista 18:44.83 7:30
85 Lucia Hernandez Fr Bella Vista 18:47.35 7:31
86 Michelle Wee Fr McClatchy 18:48.34 7:31
87 Constance O'Neal Fr Placer 18:50.35 7:32
88 Nishtha Shah Fr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 18:52.52 7:33
89 Rachel Radcliff So Bella Vista 18:57.29 7:35
90 Lena Niemeyer Fr McClatchy 18:57.93 7:35
91 Isabella Henderson Fr St. Francis 18:59.25 7:36 21/34 40/58 1/1
92 Madeline Fahey So St. Francis 19:00.56 7:36 22/34 41/58 1/1 17:38 17:38 17:38
93 Alexis Barone Fr Rocklin 19:00.84 7:36
94 Audriana Daniels Fr Bella Vista 19:00.9 7:36
95 Jayden Smith So Granite Bay 19:02.7 7:37
96 Allyson Zuehlke So Woodcreek 19:03.09 7:37
97 Chelsea Herron Fr Bear River 19:03.13 7:37
98 Veronica Kim So Kennedy (Sacramento) 19:08.88 7:40
99 Akane Shimoyoshi So Folsom 19:13.6 7:41
100 Rachel Watson Fr Woodcreek 19:17.4 7:43
101 Bella Austin Fr St. Francis 19:19.53 7:44 23/34 42/58 1/1
102 Isabella Verduzco Fr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 19:24.93 7:46
103 Isabella Sharp Fr St. Francis 19:25.98 7:46 24/34 43/58 1/1
104 Isabella Roses Fr St. Francis 19:28.07 7:47 25/34 44/58 1/1
105 Nicole Su So Pleasant Grove 19:30.79 7:48
106 Vivian Windsor Fr Oakmont 19:34.95 7:50
107 Angela Zhou Fr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 19:36.39 7:51
108 Isabelle Sadorra Fr River City 19:39.28 7:52
109 Marae Swanson So Oakmont 19:39.5 7:52
110 Julia Blount Fr Folsom 19:41 7:52
111 Olivia Vincent So Woodcreek 19:45.44 7:54
112 Emma Rourke So Woodcreek 19:45.87 7:54
113 Alyssa Canafe Fr Mira Loma 19:51.6 7:57
114 Harley Hill So Rocklin 19:52.12 7:57
115 Ava Johnson So Casa Roble 19:53.81 7:58
116 Katherine Kaff Fr Woodcreek 19:54.22 7:58
117 Ayden Subjeck So Oak Ridge 19:54.43 7:58
118 Ashlyn Fernandez Fr Lincoln-L 19:54.59 7:58
119 Jordie Carnahan So Ponderosa 19:58.92 8:00
120 Madison Wilcher Fr Rocklin 20:02.96 8:01
121 Riley Jason Fr Casa Roble 20:05.05 8:02
122 Katelyn Anderson Fr Granite Bay 20:05.26 8:02
123 Ellie Shearer So Ponderosa 20:06.88 8:03
124 Paige Watson Fr Granite Bay 20:07.85 8:03
125 Mia May Fr Inderkum 20:11.02 8:04
126 Lauren Yerkes So Rocklin 20:17.3 8:07
127 Brielle Martin So Del Oro 20:21.97 8:09
128 Sara Delgado Fr Woodcreek 20:24.26 8:10
129 Hannah Freund Fr St. Francis 20:29.36 8:12 26/34 46/58 1/1
130 Camille Dominguez So River City 20:33.83 8:14
131 Katrina Koepke So Inderkum 20:35.51 8:14
132 Madeline Woodard Fr Kennedy (Sacramento) 20:36.01 8:14
133 Sophia Henning Fr Del Oro 20:39.24 8:16
134 Tesa Federizo Fr Woodcreek 20:41.89 8:17
135 Rebecca Templeton Fr Roseville 20:42.76 8:17
136 Marissa Vinther So Roseville 20:42.83 8:17
137 Emily Cohen So Ponderosa 20:43.18 8:17
138 Courtlyn Wells Fr Folsom 20:44.07 8:18
139 Ashley Martinez So Kennedy (Sacramento) 20:45.2 8:18
140 Helaena Staebler Fr Rocklin 20:47.15 8:19
141 Annablelle Brown Fr Oak Ridge 20:48.48 8:19
142 Olivia Wetch Fr St. Francis 20:53.82 8:22 27/34 47/58 1/1
143 Delaney Dougherty Fr St. Francis 20:55.16 8:22 28/34 49/58 1/1
144 Christiana Westberg So Roseville 20:58.96 8:24
145 Ashley Barry So Woodcreek 21:00.83 8:24
146 Danielle Hann Fr Bella Vista 21:01 8:24
147 Bridget Herbert So Kennedy (Sacramento) 21:02.46 8:25
148 Isabela Tuazon Fr St. Francis 21:03.46 8:25 29/34 50/58 1/1
149 Simone Sagay Fr St. Francis 21:04.54 8:26 30/34 51/58 1/1
150 Ava Flannery Fr Folsom 21:09.92 8:28
151 Ella Turkie So McClatchy 21:10.34 8:28
152 Kimmi Wang So Kennedy (Sacramento) 21:11.91 8:29
153 Zoe Haskins Fr Placer 21:12.8 8:29
154 Elyse Kong Fr Oakmont 21:27.01 8:35
155 Emma May Gordon Fr St. Francis 21:29.72 8:36 31/34 52/58 1/1
156 Samantha Timm Fr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 21:30.1 8:36
157 Ava Wisner Fr St. Francis 21:30.53 8:36 32/34 53/58 1/1
158 Annaliese Canafe So Mira Loma 21:33.13 8:37
159 Alyssa Jane So Ponderosa 21:35.77 8:38
160 Rachel Jenness-Hobbs Fr Roseville 21:40.58 8:40
161 Brecken Bartells Fr Inderkum 21:42.47 8:41
162 Hannah Bettencourt Fr Roseville 21:43.25 8:41
163 Liv Haugrud Fr Ponderosa 21:47.42 8:43
164 Neeva Deacon Fr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 21:48.33 8:43
165 Adelina Armijo Fr River City 22:01.2 8:48
166 Billie Cooper Fr McClatchy 22:10.63 8:52
167 Carlie Colonnello Fr St. Francis 22:20.15 8:56 33/34 56/58 1/1
168 Sydney Greene Fr Placer 22:38.11 9:03
169 Sara Borchert So Bear River 22:47.32 9:07
170 Alicia Avila So Lincoln-L 22:49.11 9:08
171 Rachel Nunn So Oakmont 22:56.7 9:11
172 Riley Centerwall So Bella Vista 22:57.52 9:11
173 Megan Mcdaniel Fr Bear River 23:06.49 9:15
174 Kayla Whiteaker Fr Placer 23:13.77 9:18
175 Victoria Suchomel Fr Del Oro 23:18.2 9:19
176 Sabrina Fugate-Bayliss So Bear River 23:31.99 9:25
177 Veronika Jaecks So Mira Loma 23:49.79 9:32
178 Jeriah Dunn So River City 24:10.16 9:40
179 Kari Alexander So Del Oro 24:23.21 9:45
180 Chloe Brown Fr St. Francis 24:29.12 9:48 34/34 58/58 1/1
181 Rachel Skupien So Inderkum 24:32.08 9:49
182 Emily Trevino Fr Rocklin 25:40.2 10:16
183 Sophia Malloy Fr Mira Loma 25:48.73 10:19
184 Avery Boyken So Mira Loma 25:56.12 10:22
185 Krista Miner So El Camino (Sacramento) 25:59.39 10:24
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
3-2-2-1-1
Gap: 1:27
79:26
15:53
6:21
51 Tatiana Cornejo
Fr
15:16
6:06
3
Emily Castles
Fr
15:38
6:15
5
Claire Silva
Fr
15:38
6:15
6
Anna Karlshoej
Fr
16:11
6:29
13
Peyton Carson
Fr
16:43
6:41
24
Alexys Jones
Fr
16:52
6:45
28
McKenna McKrell
Fr
16:56
6:46
29
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Whitney
2-3-3-2-2
Gap: 1:47
80:21
16:04
6:26
63 Grace Lathrop
Fr
14:51
5:56
2
Kirsten Ransford
So
16:05
6:26
10
Natalie Eppler
Fr
16:09
6:28
12
Elena Collier
Fr
16:37
6:39
19
Jessica Becker
So
16:38
6:39
20
Grace Pierce
So
16:40
6:40
23
Haley Bedrin
So
17:14
6:54
36
3 Oak Ridge
1-1-1-3-3
Gap: 2:45
80:45
16:09
6:28
92 Abby Fletcher
So
14:47
5:55
1
Ava Maier
Fr
15:22
6:09
4
Tiana Oliver
So
15:53
6:21
7
Dylan Wright
Fr
17:11
6:52
35
Aylin Askin
Fr
17:32
7:01
45
Ayden Subjeck
So
19:54
7:58
75
Annablelle Brown
Fr
20:48
8:19
90
4 Woodcreek
7-7-6-5-4
Gap: 0:48
84:01
16:48
6:43
127 Olivia Zanni
Fr
16:21
6:33
16
Kamden Sonoyama
Fr
16:39
6:39
21
Kammi Liu
So
16:51
6:45
27
Sophia Martin
So
17:01
6:48
30
Clara Klug
So
17:09
6:52
33
Rebekah Heninger
Fr
17:15
6:54
38
Taylor Chastain
Fr
17:16
6:54
40
4 Granite Bay
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:57
83:47
16:45
6:42
127 Alexandra Miller
So
15:59
6:24
8
Jordan Gotham
So
16:06
6:26
11
Grace McGuckin
Fr
16:18
6:31
15
Riva Milner
So
17:28
6:59
42
Audrey Ralli
Fr
17:56
7:10
51
Jayden Smith
So
19:03
7:37
65
Katelyn Anderson
Fr
20:05
8:02
78
6 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)
6-6-5-6-6
Gap: 2:38
85:42
17:08
6:51
157 Catie Timm
So
16:15
6:30
14
Cameron Bader
So
16:34
6:37
18
Cali Reese
Fr
16:39
6:39
22
Lylah Book
Fr
17:22
6:57
41
Nishtha Shah
Fr
18:53
7:33
62
Isabella Verduzco
Fr
19:25
7:46
68
Angela Zhou
Fr
19:36
7:51
70
7 Bella Vista
9-8-8-8-7
Gap: 0:40
85:45
17:09
6:52
169 Sydney Wooden
So
16:50
6:44
26
Leila Swenson
Fr
17:03
6:49
31
McKenzie Childs
Fr
17:06
6:50
32
Chloe Baade
Fr
17:14
6:54
37
Vicki Gallegos
So
17:31
7:00
43
Christina Behan
So
17:52
7:09
48
Priya Shah
So
18:29
7:24
55
8 Oakmont
5-5-7-7-8
Gap: 2:34
86:46
17:21
6:56
181 Ellicia La Madrid
So
16:02
6:25
9
Peyton Fisher
Fr
16:22
6:33
17
Kadie Kong
Fr
17:48
7:07
46
Sam Sim
Fr
17:57
7:11
52
Lois Sison
Fr
18:36
7:26
57
Vivian Windsor
Fr
19:35
7:50
69
Marae Swanson
So
19:40
7:52
71
9 McClatchy
12-10-10-10-9
Gap: 1:08
91:59
18:24
7:22
275 Correia Olivia
Fr
17:50
7:08
47
Larissa Yee
Fr
17:53
7:09
49
Harper Johnston
Fr
18:30
7:24
56
Michelle Wee
Fr
18:48
7:31
60
Lena Niemeyer
Fr
18:58
7:35
63
Ella Turkie
So
21:10
8:28
94
Billie Cooper
Fr
22:11
8:52
102
10 Placer
13-11-11-11-10
Gap: 0:57
92:19
18:28
7:23
282 Alison Wright
So
17:53
7:09
50
Chloe Moore
So
18:16
7:18
54
Grace Holness
Fr
18:38
7:27
58
Isabelle Hanson
So
18:41
7:28
59
Constance O'Neal
Fr
18:50
7:32
61
Zoe Haskins
Fr
21:13
8:29
96
Sydney Greene
Fr
22:38
9:03
103
11 Folsom
8-9-9-9-11
Gap: 3:58
93:41
18:44
7:30
290 Tirza Cai
So
16:46
6:42
25
Sanya Gowda
Fr
17:16
6:54
39
Akane Shimoyoshi
So
19:14
7:41
67
Julia Blount
Fr
19:41
7:52
72
Courtlyn Wells
Fr
20:44
8:18
87
Ava Flannery
Fr
21:10
8:28
93




12 Rocklin
11-12-12-12-12
Gap: 2:45
96:45
19:21
7:44
339 Nayana Singh
So
17:32
7:01
44
Alexis Barone
Fr
19:01
7:36
64
Harley Hill
So
19:52
7:57
74
Madison Wilcher
Fr
20:03
8:01
77
Lauren Yerkes
So
20:17
8:07
80
Helaena Staebler
Fr
20:47
8:19
89
Emily Trevino
Fr
25:40
10:16
107
13 Ponderosa
10-13-13-13-13
Gap: 4:25
99:35
19:55
7:58
373 Ava Lebeck
Fr
17:11
6:52
34
Jordie Carnahan
So
19:59
8:00
76
Ellie Shearer
So
20:07
8:03
79
Emily Cohen
So
20:43
8:17
86
Alyssa Jane
So
21:36
8:38
98
Liv Haugrud
Fr
21:47
8:43
101




14 Kennedy (Sacramento)
15-15-15-15-14
Gap: 2:03
102:44
20:33
8:13
423 Veronica Kim
So
19:09
7:40
66
Madeline Woodard
Fr
20:36
8:14
82
Ashley Martinez
So
20:45
8:18
88
Bridget Herbert
So
21:02
8:25
92
Kimmi Wang
So
21:12
8:29
95








15 Del Oro
14-14-14-14-15
Gap: 6:08
106:58
21:24
8:33
427 Cerina Wagner
So
18:15
7:18
53
Brielle Martin
So
20:22
8:09
81
Sophia Henning
Fr
20:39
8:16
83
Victoria Suchomel
Fr
23:18
9:19
104
Kari Alexander
So
24:23
9:45
106








16 Roseville
17-16-16-16-16
Gap: 1:00
105:48
21:10
8:28
459 Rebecca Templeton
Fr
20:43
8:17
84
Marissa Vinther
So
20:43
8:17
85
Christiana Westberg
So
20:59
8:24
91
Rachel Jenness-Hobbs
Fr
21:41
8:40
99
Hannah Bettencourt
Fr
21:43
8:41
100








17 Mira Loma
16-17-17-17-17
Gap: 6:05
116:59
23:24
9:22
492 Alyssa Canafe
Fr
19:52
7:57
73
Annaliese Canafe
So
21:33
8:37
97
Veronika Jaecks
So
23:50
9:32
105
Sophia Malloy
Fr
25:49
10:19
108
Avery Boyken
So
25:56
10:22
109








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:21
85:22
17:04
6:50
15 Alexys Jones
Fr
16:52
6:45
1
McKenna McKrell
Fr
16:56
6:46
2
Nora Smith
Fr
17:10
6:52
3
Allison Williams
Fr
17:11
6:52
4
Erin Ayotte
Fr
17:13
6:53
5
Molly Chambers
So
17:40
7:04
8
Jaedyn Alford
Fr
17:47
7:07
10
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Woodcreek
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:02
90:35
18:07
7:15
59 Rebekah Heninger
Fr
17:15
6:54
6
Taylor Chastain
Fr
17:16
6:54
7
Amelia Schulzkump
Fr
17:43
7:05
9
Allyson Zuehlke
So
19:03
7:37
18
Rachel Watson
Fr
19:17
7:43
19
Olivia Vincent
So
19:45
7:54
20
Emma Rourke
So
19:46
7:54
21
3 Bella Vista
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:55
92:36
18:31
7:25
65 Christina Behan
So
17:52
7:09
11
Priya Shah
So
18:29
7:24
12
Kyra Manley
Fr
18:43
7:29
13
Shaelyn Crichton
Fr
18:45
7:30
14
Lucia Hernandez
Fr
18:47
7:31
15
Rachel Radcliff
So
18:57
7:35
16
Audriana Daniels
Fr
19:01
7:36
17
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:18
89:13
17:51
7:08
15 Molly Chambers
So
17:40
7:04
1
Jaedyn Alford
Fr
17:47
7:07
2
Jill Heskett
Fr
17:53
7:09
3
Elena Moorehead
So
17:55
7:10
4
Audrey Felsted
Fr
17:58
7:11
5
Irene Hales
Fr
18:10
7:16
6
Caroline Smith
Fr
18:28
7:23
7
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Woodcreek
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:56
100:32
20:06
8:03
50 Olivia Vincent
So
19:45
7:54
8
Emma Rourke
So
19:46
7:54
9
Katherine Kaff
Fr
19:54
7:58
10
Sara Delgado
Fr
20:24
8:10
11
Tesa Federizo
Fr
20:42
8:17
12
Ashley Barry
So
21:01
8:24
13




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:34
92:25
18:29
7:24
15 Irene Hales
Fr
18:10
7:16
1
Caroline Smith
Fr
18:28
7:23
2
Abby Palko
So
18:31
7:24
3
Izabel Quackenbush
So
18:33
7:25
4
Abbie Rexroad
Fr
18:43
7:29
5
Isabella Henderson
Fr
18:59
7:36
6
Madeline Fahey
So
19:01
7:36
7
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:29
96:13
19:15
7:42
15 Isabella Henderson
Fr
18:59
7:36
1
Madeline Fahey
So
19:01
7:36
2
Bella Austin
Fr
19:20
7:44
3
Isabella Sharp
Fr
19:26
7:46
4
Isabella Roses
Fr
19:28
7:47
5
Hannah Freund
Fr
20:29
8:12
6
Olivia Wetch
Fr
20:54
8:22
7
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:35
104:26
20:53
8:21
15 Hannah Freund
Fr
20:29
8:12
1
Olivia Wetch
Fr
20:54
8:22
2
Delaney Dougherty
Fr
20:55
8:22
3
Isabela Tuazon
Fr
21:03
8:25
4
Simone Sagay
Fr
21:05
8:26
5
Emma May Gordon
Fr
21:30
8:36
6
Ava Wisner
Fr
21:31
8:36
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.