St. Francis Results from the CA State Finals at Woodward Park on 11/30/19

Girls Results and Stats

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Cornejo, Tatiana So V 18:57.4 6:07 3.1 69/203 3/7 3/7 8/25 19:29
(0:31,2.7)
18:09 18:09 18:09 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY)
Fauria, Isabella Sr V 18:16.7 5:54 3.1 26/203 2/7 2/7 4/31 18:06 17:46 17:46 17:34
Hekkanen, Hanna Jr V 19:21.9 6:15 3.1 108/203 5/7 5/7 7/24 20:42
(1:20,6.4)
19:05 19:05 19:05 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY)
Joaquin, Cate So V 17:39.7 5:42 3.1 4/203 1/7 1/7 4/51 18:14
(0:34,3.1)
17:45
(0:05,0.5)
17:45
(0:05,0.5)
17:45
(0:05,0.5)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Silva, Claire So V 19:22.4 6:15 3.1 111/203 6/7 6/7 5/24 20:32
(1:10,5.6)
19:59
(0:36,3.0)
19:41
(0:19,1.6)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR, DPR)
Silva, Haley Sr V 19:03.9 6:09 3.1 83/203 4/7 4/7 6/24 19:09
(0:05,0.5)
18:46 18:46 18:42 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY)
Witherell, Daphne Fr V 19:49.1 6:24 3.1 145/203 7/7 7/7 7/24 19:28 19:28 19:28
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 6/24 93:20
1:42
3.1 6:01 5:42 6:15 213 5:52 94:15
(0:56,1.0)
91:30 91:30 SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY) Cate Joaquin (2), Isabella Fauria (20), Tatiana Cornejo (51), Haley Silva (61), Hanna Hekkanen (79)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Alexandra Klos So Vista Del Lago-SJS 17:13.1 5:33
2 Amber Rios Jr Colony-SS 17:35 5:40
3 Gianna Mendoza Sr Presentation-CCS 17:36.4 5:41
4 Cate Joaquin So St. Francis 17:39.7 5:42 1/7 1/7 4/51 18:14
(0:34)
17:45
(0:05)
17:45
(0:05)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Madeleine Locher Sr Ventura-SS 17:43.1 5:43
6 Unique Ford Sr Madera-CS 17:43.5 5:43
7 Jill Walker Jr Simi Valley-SS 17:49.2 5:45
8 Allura Markow Fr Dana Hills-SS 17:51.2 5:46
9 Sam Mcdonnell So Newbury Park-SS 17:56.4 5:47
10 Emma Hadley So Canyon/Anaheim-SS 17:56.7 5:47
11 Hailey Golmon Sr Newbury Park-SS 17:57.7 5:48
12 Fiona Hawkins Jr Newbury Park-SS 17:58.5 5:48
13 Tiani Goeson So Serrano-SS 17:59.5 5:48
14 Carly Corsinita Sr Capo Valley-SS 18:03.4 5:49
15 Navaya Zales So Mt Carmel-SDS 18:04.3 5:50
16 Kelli Wilson Sr Monte Vista-NCS 18:05.8 5:50
17 Sophia Karperos Sr Rio Americano-SJS 18:07.1 5:51
18 Shae Hill Jr Granada-NCS 18:07.3 5:51
19 Mackenzie Rogers So Poway-SDS 18:08.5 5:51
20 Angie Gushue Jr Claremont-SS 18:10.4 5:52
21 Azalea Segura-mora Sr Claremont-SS 18:13.2 5:53
22 Maddie Coles So Claremont-SS 18:13.4 5:53
23 Grace Rubio Jr San Luis Obispo-CS 18:13.5 5:53
24 Katie Kopec Fr Whitney-SJS 18:13.8 5:53
25 Maribel Aguilar Sr Serrano-SS 18:15.5 5:53
26 Isabella Fauria Sr St. Francis 18:16.7 5:54 2/7 2/7 4/31 18:06 17:46 17:46
27 Mackenzie Browne Fr North J.W.-SS 18:19.5 5:55
28 Isabelle Cairns Jr St Francis (MV)-CCS 18:20.3 5:55
29 Anna Vogtmann Jr Vista Del Lago-SJS 18:21.6 5:55
30 Shaylee Grimm Jr San Luis Obispo-CS 18:22.8 5:56
31 Kasey Lynd So El Toro-SS 18:24.1 5:56
32 Samantha Ulloa Sr Serrano-SS 18:24.8 5:56
33 Christel Elkins So St Francis (MV)-CCS 18:24.9 5:56
34 Eva Rethmeier Sr Poway-SDS 18:25.5 5:57
35 Rebekah Niednagel So La Costa Canyon-SDS 18:26.8 5:57
36 Ailish Hawkins Fr Newbury Park-SS 18:27.4 5:57
37 Vanessa Cabello Jr St Francis (MV)-CCS 18:27.5 5:57
38 Sydney Paul So Mt Carmel-SDS 18:28 5:57
39 Nia Lamas So Sanger-CS 18:31.4 5:59
40 Gretchen Slattum Sr Newbury Park-SS 18:31.9 5:59
41 Sydney Weaber Jr La Costa Canyon-SDS 18:35.4 6:00
42 Alexis Neuville Sr El Toro-SS 18:38.5 6:01
43 Helena Janku So Redwood (Lkpr)-NCS 18:39.4 6:01
44 Isabella Alviz So College Park-NCS 18:40.1 6:01
45 Gianna Gonzales Sr Simi Valley-SS 18:40.4 6:01
46 Norma Alvarez Jr Santee EC-LAS 18:41.1 6:02
47 Charlotte Castelli So Paso Robles-CS 18:43.8 6:03
48 Kimberly Lima Sr Rancho Verde-SS 18:44.2 6:03
49 Sarah Paino Jr Canyon/Anaheim-SS 18:45.1 6:03
50 Sofia Tavella So San Ramon Valley-NCS 18:45.6 6:03
51 Alexandra Cilley Jr St Francis (MV)-CCS 18:45.6 6:03
52 Mia Hirsch So Oakmont-SJS 18:47 6:04
53 Archana Mohandas Sr Newbury Park-SS 18:47.7 6:04
54 Maya Barragan Sr Vista Del Lago-SJS 18:47.8 6:04
55 Rebeca Coronado Jr Sanger-CS 18:48.2 6:04
56 Madeline Minutelli Jr Grossmont-SDS 18:48.5 6:04
57 Alexa Barton Jr St Francis (MV)-CCS 18:48.6 6:04
58 Mircea Kippes Fr Wilcox-CCS 18:49.4 6:04
59 Alexandra Zanon Fr Archbishop Mitty-CCS 18:49.9 6:04
60 Kylee Denver So Freedom-NCS 18:50.1 6:05
61 Alexa Amador Trejo So Rodriguez-SJS 18:51.1 6:05
62 Paulette Dominguez Jr El Toro-SS 18:51.3 6:05
63 Grace Griffin Sr El Toro-SS 18:51.3 6:05
64 Ashling Carr Sr Canyon/Anaheim-SS 18:51.5 6:05
65 Lindsey Reed So College Park-NCS 18:53 6:05
66 Roxane Thomas Jr St Francis (MV)-CCS 18:53.8 6:06
67 Isabella Rubalcalva Sr Canyon/Anaheim-SS 18:56.6 6:07
68 Madison Yen Sr Willow Glen-CCS 18:56.9 6:07
69 Tatiana Cornejo So St. Francis 18:57.4 6:07 3/7 3/7 8/25 19:29
(0:31)
18:09 18:09 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY)
70 Madeine Loff Jr Paso Robles-CS 18:57.8 6:07
71 Jessica Martinez Sr El Toro-SS 18:58 6:07
72 Julia Keisler Fr Simi Valley-SS 18:58.8 6:07
73 Katherine Taylor Sr Point Loma-SDS 18:59 6:07
74 Lexi Darley So Simi Valley-SS 18:59.3 6:08
75 Rita Soriano Flores Sr Ventura-SS 18:59.8 6:08
76 Mary Deeik Jr Vintage-NCS 19:00.4 6:08
77 Katie Newton Jr Rio Americano-SJS 19:00.7 6:08
78 Hermela Abrha Sr Willow Glen-CCS 19:00.9 6:08
79 Olivia Schlieman Fr Rio Americano-SJS 19:01.4 6:08
80 Sophie Compton So Point Loma-SDS 19:01.5 6:08
81 Hannah Round Fr Newbury Park-SS 19:01.9 6:08
82 Darla Medina So El Toro-SS 19:03 6:09
83 Haley Silva Sr St. Francis 19:03.9 6:09 4/7 4/7 6/24 19:09
(0:05)
18:46 18:46 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY)
84 Isatu N'daiye Sr Claremont-SS 19:04.2 6:09
85 Marisol Aguilar Sr Serrano-SS 19:04.4 6:09
86 Grace Walker So Canyon/Anaheim-SS 19:05.3 6:09
87 Trinity Birdwell Sr Steele Canyon-SDS 19:06.1 6:10
88 Kyra Compton So La Costa Canyon-SDS 19:06.5 6:10
89 Elise Arana So Woodside-CCS 19:07.9 6:10
90 Isabella Frisone So Canyon/Anaheim-SS 19:08.4 6:10
91 Brooke Giorgi Sr Whitney-SJS 19:08.5 6:10
92 Kate Kimball Fr Rodriguez-SJS 19:08.7 6:11
93 Elizabeth Melcher So Granada-NCS 19:08.9 6:11
94 Julianna Garcia Sr Ventura-SS 19:09.3 6:11
95 Destiny Lopez Sr Santee EC-LAS 19:11.5 6:11
96 Siera Collier Fr Serrano-SS 19:12.5 6:12
97 Georgia Patyna So La Costa Canyon-SDS 19:12.7 6:12
98 Audrey Maclean Fr Redwood (Lkpr)-NCS 19:12.8 6:12
99 Sophie Pelletier Sr Vista Del Lago-SJS 19:13 6:12
100 Claire Callon Jr St Francis (MV)-CCS 19:13.2 6:12
101 Samantha Prehn Sr Ventura-SS 19:14.9 6:13
102 Kaylee Barnes So Rio Americano-SJS 19:15.3 6:13
103 Nadia Salcedo Sr Tulare Western-CS 19:17.4 6:13
104 Kinsey Pogue So Monte Vista-NCS 19:20.5 6:14
105 Paula Leigh Sr Granada-NCS 19:21.1 6:15
106 Linda Perez Sr Madera-CS 19:21.5 6:15
107 Rebecca Locher So Ventura-SS 19:21.6 6:15
108 Hanna Hekkanen Jr St. Francis 19:21.9 6:15 5/7 5/7 7/24 20:42
(1:20)
19:05 19:05 You ROCK Troubadour! (LY)
109 Dominique Salinas So Willow Glen-CCS 19:22 6:15
110 Lauren Duncan So Redwood (Lkpr)-NCS 19:22.3 6:15
111 Claire Silva So St. Francis 19:22.4 6:15 6/7 6/7 5/24 20:32
(1:10)
19:59
(0:36)
You ROCK Troubadour! (LR, PR)
112 Lynette Ruiz Jr Simi Valley-SS 19:25.2 6:16
113 Olivia Reichle Jr El Toro-SS 19:26.2 6:16
114 Makayla Good Sr Ventura-SS 19:26.4 6:16
115 Ellie Branch Jr Irvington-NCS 19:27.2 6:17
116 Clair Garrett So Oakland Tech-OS 19:28.1 6:17
117 Amaiah Mcintosh Jr Granada-NCS 19:28.9 6:17
118 Carly Zamudio Sr Willow Glen-CCS 19:29.7 6:17
119 Olivia Herning Fr Willow Glen-CCS 19:30.3 6:18
120 Breea Selbrede Fr Mt Carmel-SDS 19:31.6 6:18
121 Sophia Chittle So Poway-SDS 19:33.8 6:19
122 Sarah Chittle Sr Poway-SDS 19:34.2 6:19
123 Sunny Li Jr Lynbrook-CCS 19:34.2 6:19
124 Alina Ruvacaba So Poway-SDS 19:35.3 6:19
125 Jessica Schempp Sr Canyon/Anaheim-SS 19:35.6 6:19
126 Grace Coleman Sr San Ramon Valley-NCS 19:37.2 6:20
127 Jules Kiepen So Monte Vista-NCS 19:37.6 6:20
128 Bella Peretti So Pioneer-CCS 19:37.9 6:20
129 Shyla Lensing Fr Redwood (Lkpr)-NCS 19:38.1 6:20
130 Alyssa Escay Sr Rio Americano-SJS 19:39.1 6:20
131 Chloe Ellermeyer Fr Scripps Ranch-SDS 19:39.1 6:20
132 Karla Ballin Jr Monroe-LAS 19:39.7 6:21
133 Shayleen Araya Jr Granada-NCS 19:41 6:21
134 Emily Martin Jr San Ramon Valley-NCS 19:43.4 6:22
135 Taylor Sovich Jr Ventura-SS 19:43.4 6:22
136 Abby Carter Sr Vista Del Lago-SJS 19:44.5 6:22
137 Alexi Steinmaus Sr San Luis Obispo-CS 19:45.5 6:22
138 Jean (lulu) Baker Fr Redwood (Lkpr)-NCS 19:46.1 6:23
139 Katie Downs Sr Poway-SDS 19:46.5 6:23
140 Cameron Bader Jr Vista Del Lago-SJS 19:47.2 6:23
141 Hailey Connery So Redwood (Lkpr)-NCS 19:48 6:23
142 Arielle Johnson Sr Poway-SDS 19:48 6:23
143 Jessica Oden So La Costa Canyon-SDS 19:48.7 6:23
144 Alisha Naidu Sr Lynbrook-CCS 19:49 6:24
145 Daphne Witherell Fr St. Francis 19:49.1 6:24 7/7 7/7 7/24 19:28 19:28
146 Grace Greenish Jr San Luis Obispo-CS 19:50.4 6:24
147 Angelica Milar So Bravo Med Mag-LAS 19:54.6 6:25
148 Emily Miller So San Ramon Valley-NCS 19:55 6:25
149 Shelby Lew Fr Monte Vista-NCS 19:57.5 6:26
150 Abby Binder Jr Monte Vista-NCS 19:57.6 6:26
151 Gabrielle Tran Jr Lynbrook-CCS 19:57.9 6:26
152 Kaley Cardenas Jr Sanger-CS 19:59.2 6:27
153 Lily Widrig Jr Claremont-SS 19:59.2 6:27
154 Jessica Recinos Jr Sanger-CS 19:59.4 6:27
155 Andrea Gallardo Sr Venice-LAS 20:00.2 6:27
156 Reese Severson Jr La Costa Canyon-SDS 20:00.5 6:27
157 Srushti Patil So Lynbrook-CCS 20:01.3 6:28
158 Lucy Prieto Jr Rio Americano-SJS 20:02 6:28
159 Nicole Leung Sr Monte Vista-NCS 20:02.5 6:28
160 Annika Engebretson So Willow Glen-CCS 20:02.8 6:28
161 Lindsey Kurtz Sr Mt Carmel-SDS 20:03.1 6:28
162 Peyton Cruz So Claremont-SS 20:05.7 6:29
163 Josie Goodson So Oakland Tech-OS 20:06.2 6:29
164 Sienna Bianchi So Sanger-CS 20:06.4 6:29
165 Roxy Hudson So Mt Carmel-SDS 20:06.5 6:29
166 Anayacsi Diaz Fr Sanger-CS 20:08.1 6:30
167 Coco Steel Jr San Luis Obispo-CS 20:09.1 6:30
168 Quinn Sedlachek Jr Oakland Tech-OS 20:11.4 6:31
169 Molly Walker So Granada-NCS 20:12 6:31
170 Violet Emerson So San Luis Obispo-CS 20:13 6:31
171 Simone Long So San Ramon Valley-NCS 20:13.6 6:31
172 Kaitlyn Webb Sr Mt Carmel-SDS 20:15.1 6:32
173 Maya Ades Sr Oakland Tech-OS 20:16.4 6:32
174 Lauryn Noeth Sr Claremont-SS 20:17.5 6:33
175 Emily Hora Sr Monte Vista-NCS 20:22.6 6:34
176 Angela Zhou So Vista Del Lago-SJS 20:26.2 6:36
177 Ashlynn Speidel So Simi Valley-SS 20:28.1 6:36
178 Katherine Meezan So Granada-NCS 20:28.4 6:36
179 Paige Unger Fr Willow Glen-CCS 20:32 6:37
180 Rachel Sabbe Jr San Ramon Valley-NCS 20:36.2 6:39
181 Xitlali Gomez Jr Santee EC-LAS 20:38.1 6:39
182 Jennifer Recinos Jr Sanger-CS 20:41.6 6:41
183 Sophia Das Fr Lynbrook-CCS 20:41.9 6:41
184 Julia Bloom Jr San Luis Obispo-CS 20:46.2 6:42
185 Kira Lamer Fr La Costa Canyon-SDS 20:48 6:43
186 Nicole Mucci Jr Serrano-SS 20:51.8 6:44
187 Madison Elliott Sr Serrano-SS 20:54.8 6:45
188 Olivia Velasquez Jr Simi Valley-SS 21:03.3 6:48
189 Tawny Startz Fr Redwood (Lkpr)-NCS 21:05.1 6:48
190 Annalee Gorman Sr Rio Americano-SJS 21:12.8 6:51
191 Natalie Busselen Sr San Ramon Valley-NCS 21:17.5 6:52
192 Emma Turpin So Mt Carmel-SDS 21:21.8 6:53
193 Diana Kohr So Lynbrook-CCS 21:30.5 6:56
194 Ana Cortez Jr Monroe-LAS 21:30.7 6:56
195 Itzel Hernandez Sr Monroe-LAS 21:36.5 6:58
196 Erin Gao Sr Lynbrook-CCS 21:40.1 6:59
197 Brandy Contreras Jr Monroe-LAS 22:01.6 7:06
198 Nina Fitzgerald Boes Fr Oakland Tech-OS 22:08 7:08
199 Stephanie Jeronimo Fr Monroe-LAS 22:10.6 7:09
200 Leticia Taperia So Monroe-LAS 22:28.7 7:15
201 Naydelin Chimil Jr Monroe-LAS 22:52.3 7:23
202 Zoe Thogersen Fr Oakland Tech-OS 22:52.7 7:23
203 Caitlin Lee So Oakland Tech-OS 23:12.6 7:29
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Newbury Park-SS
5-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:36
90:52
18:10
5:52
82 Sam Mcdonnell
So
17:56
5:47
5
Hailey Golmon
Sr
17:58
5:48
7
Fiona Hawkins
Jr
17:59
5:48
8
Ailish Hawkins
Fr
18:27
5:57
29
Gretchen Slattum
Sr
18:32
5:59
33
Archana Mohandas
Sr
18:48
6:04
41
Hannah Round
Fr
19:02
6:08
59
2 St Francis (MV)-CCS
15-11-6-4-2
Gap: 0:28
92:47
18:33
5:59
161 Isabelle Cairns
Jr
18:20
5:55
21
Christel Elkins
So
18:25
5:56
26
Vanessa Cabello
Jr
18:28
5:57
30
Alexandra Cilley
Jr
18:46
6:03
40
Alexa Barton
Jr
18:49
6:04
44
Roxane Thomas
Jr
18:54
6:06
48
Claire Callon
Jr
19:13
6:12
73
3 Serrano-SS
7-4-3-3-3
Gap: 1:13
92:57
18:35
6:00
185 Tiani Goeson
So
18:00
5:48
9
Maribel Aguilar
Sr
18:16
5:53
19
Samantha Ulloa
Sr
18:25
5:56
25
Marisol Aguilar
Sr
19:04
6:09
63
Siera Collier
Fr
19:13
6:12
69
Nicole Mucci
Jr
20:52
6:44
151
Madison Elliott
Sr
20:55
6:45
152
4 El Toro-SS
16-13-9-9-4
Gap: 0:34
93:43
18:45
6:03
202 Kasey Lynd
So
18:24
5:56
24
Alexis Neuville
Sr
18:39
6:01
35
Paulette Dominguez
Jr
18:51
6:05
45
Grace Griffin
Sr
18:51
6:05
46
Jessica Martinez
Sr
18:58
6:07
52
Darla Medina
So
19:03
6:09
60
Olivia Reichle
Jr
19:26
6:16
84
5 Canyon/Anaheim-SS
6-10-7-7-5
Gap: 1:09
93:35
18:43
6:02
204 Emma Hadley
So
17:57
5:47
6
Sarah Paino
Jr
18:45
6:03
38
Ashling Carr
Sr
18:52
6:05
47
Isabella Rubalcalva
Sr
18:57
6:07
49
Grace Walker
So
19:05
6:09
64
Isabella Frisone
So
19:08
6:10
66
Jessica Schempp
Sr
19:36
6:19
95
6 St. Francis
2-2-5-5-6
Gap: 1:42
93:20
18:40
6:01
213 Cate Joaquin
So
17:40
5:42
2
Isabella Fauria
Sr
18:17
5:54
20
Tatiana Cornejo
So
18:57
6:07
51
Haley Silva
Sr
19:04
6:09
61
Hanna Hekkanen
Jr
19:22
6:15
79
Claire Silva
So
19:22
6:15
82
Daphne Witherell
Fr
19:49
6:24
113
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LY)
7 Claremont-SS
13-5-2-2-7
Gap: 1:49
93:40
18:44
6:03
230 Angie Gushue
Jr
18:10
5:52
15
Azalea Segura-mora
Sr
18:13
5:53
16
Maddie Coles
So
18:13
5:53
17
Isatu N'daiye
Sr
19:04
6:09
62
Lily Widrig
Jr
19:59
6:27
120
Peyton Cruz
So
20:06
6:29
128
Lauryn Noeth
Sr
20:18
6:33
140
8 Simi Valley-SS
4-7-8-8-8
Gap: 1:36
93:53
18:47
6:03
231 Jill Walker
Jr
17:49
5:45
4
Gianna Gonzales
Sr
18:40
6:01
37
Julia Keisler
Fr
18:59
6:07
53
Lexi Darley
So
18:59
6:08
54
Lynette Ruiz
Jr
19:25
6:16
83
Ashlynn Speidel
So
20:28
6:36
143
Olivia Velasquez
Jr
21:03
6:48
153
9 Vista Del Lago-SJS
1-3-4-6-9
Gap: 2:31
93:20
18:40
6:01
241 Alexandra Klos
So
17:13
5:33
1
Anna Vogtmann
Jr
18:22
5:55
22
Maya Barragan
Sr
18:48
6:04
42
Sophie Pelletier
Sr
19:13
6:12
72
Abby Carter
Sr
19:45
6:22
104
Cameron Bader
Jr
19:47
6:23
108
Angela Zhou
So
20:26
6:36
142
10 Ventura-SS
3-12-10-11-10
Gap: 1:39
94:29
18:54
6:06
278 Madeleine Locher
Sr
17:43
5:43
3
Rita Soriano Flores
Sr
19:00
6:08
55
Julianna Garcia
Sr
19:09
6:11
68
Samantha Prehn
Sr
19:15
6:13
74
Rebecca Locher
So
19:22
6:15
78
Makayla Good
Sr
19:26
6:16
85
Taylor Sovich
Jr
19:43
6:22
103
11 Rio Americano-SJS
10-15-10-12-11
Gap: 1:32
95:04
19:01
6:08
300 Sophia Karperos
Sr
18:07
5:51
12
Katie Newton
Jr
19:01
6:08
56
Olivia Schlieman
Fr
19:01
6:08
58
Kaylee Barnes
So
19:15
6:13
75
Alyssa Escay
Sr
19:39
6:20
99
Lucy Prieto
Jr
20:02
6:28
124
Annalee Gorman
Sr
21:13
6:51
155
12 La Costa Canyon-SDS
17-14-12-10-12
Gap: 1:22
95:10
19:02
6:08
308 Rebekah Niednagel
So
18:27
5:57
28
Sydney Weaber
Jr
18:35
6:00
34
Kyra Compton
So
19:07
6:10
65
Georgia Patyna
So
19:13
6:12
70
Jessica Oden
So
19:49
6:23
111
Reese Severson
Jr
20:01
6:27
122
Kira Lamer
Fr
20:48
6:43
150
13 Poway-SDS
12-7-14-13-13
Gap: 1:27
95:17
19:03
6:09
318 Mackenzie Rogers
So
18:09
5:51
14
Eva Rethmeier
Sr
18:26
5:57
27
Sophia Chittle
So
19:34
6:19
91
Sarah Chittle
Sr
19:34
6:19
92
Alina Ruvacaba
So
19:35
6:19
94
Katie Downs
Sr
19:47
6:23
107
Arielle Johnson
Sr
19:48
6:23
110
14 Granada-NCS
11-17-16-14-14
Gap: 1:34
95:47
19:09
6:11
345 Shae Hill
Jr
18:07
5:51
13
Elizabeth Melcher
So
19:09
6:11
67
Paula Leigh
Sr
19:21
6:15
77
Amaiah Mcintosh
Jr
19:29
6:17
87
Shayleen Araya
Jr
19:41
6:21
101
Molly Walker
So
20:12
6:31
135
Katherine Meezan
So
20:28
6:36
144
15 Willow Glen-CCS
21-19-18-17-15
Gap: 0:33
96:20
19:16
6:13
364 Madison Yen
Sr
18:57
6:07
50
Hermela Abrha
Sr
19:01
6:08
57
Dominique Salinas
So
19:22
6:15
80
Carly Zamudio
Sr
19:30
6:17
88
Olivia Herning
Fr
19:30
6:18
89
Annika Engebretson
So
20:03
6:28
126
Paige Unger
Fr
20:32
6:37
145
16 Mt Carmel-SDS
8-7-13-15-16
Gap: 2:02
96:14
19:15
6:12
389 Navaya Zales
So
18:04
5:50
10
Sydney Paul
So
18:28
5:57
31
Breea Selbrede
Fr
19:32
6:18
90
Lindsey Kurtz
Sr
20:03
6:28
127
Roxy Hudson
So
20:07
6:29
131
Kaitlyn Webb
Sr
20:15
6:32
138
Emma Turpin
So
21:22
6:53
157
17 Redwood (Lkpr)-NCS
19-19-19-18-17
Gap: 1:07
96:39
19:20
6:14
392 Helena Janku
So
18:39
6:01
36
Audrey Maclean
Fr
19:13
6:12
71
Lauren Duncan
So
19:22
6:15
81
Shyla Lensing
Fr
19:38
6:20
98
Jean (lulu) Baker
Fr
19:46
6:23
106
Hailey Connery
So
19:48
6:23
109
Tawny Startz
Fr
21:05
6:48
154
18 San Luis Obispo-CS
14-7-15-16-18
Gap: 1:56
96:21
19:16
6:13
393 Grace Rubio
Jr
18:14
5:53
18
Shaylee Grimm
Jr
18:23
5:56
23
Alexi Steinmaus
Sr
19:46
6:22
105
Grace Greenish
Jr
19:50
6:24
114
Coco Steel
Jr
20:09
6:30
133
Violet Emerson
So
20:13
6:31
136
Julia Bloom
Jr
20:46
6:42
149
19 Monte Vista-NCS
9-18-17-19-19
Gap: 1:52
96:59
19:24
6:15
417 Kelli Wilson
Sr
18:06
5:50
11
Kinsey Pogue
So
19:21
6:14
76
Jules Kiepen
So
19:38
6:20
97
Shelby Lew
Fr
19:58
6:26
116
Abby Binder
Jr
19:58
6:26
117
Nicole Leung
Sr
20:03
6:28
125
Emily Hora
Sr
20:23
6:34
141
20 Sanger-CS
18-16-20-20-20
Gap: 1:35
97:25
19:29
6:17
445 Nia Lamas
So
18:31
5:59
32
Rebeca Coronado
Jr
18:48
6:04
43
Kaley Cardenas
Jr
19:59
6:27
119
Jessica Recinos
Jr
19:59
6:27
121
Sienna Bianchi
So
20:06
6:29
130
Anayacsi Diaz
Fr
20:08
6:30
132
Jennifer Recinos
Jr
20:42
6:41
147
21 San Ramon Valley-NCS
20-21-21-21-21
Gap: 1:28
98:15
19:39
6:20
489 Sofia Tavella
So
18:46
6:03
39
Grace Coleman
Sr
19:37
6:20
96
Emily Martin
Jr
19:43
6:22
102
Emily Miller
So
19:55
6:25
115
Simone Long
So
20:14
6:31
137
Rachel Sabbe
Jr
20:36
6:39
146
Natalie Busselen
Sr
21:18
6:52
156
22 Lynbrook-CCS
23-22-22-22-22
Gap: 1:08
100:04
20:01
6:27
594 Sunny Li
Jr
19:34
6:19
93
Alisha Naidu
Sr
19:49
6:24
112
Gabrielle Tran
Jr
19:58
6:26
118
Srushti Patil
So
20:01
6:28
123
Sophia Das
Fr
20:42
6:41
148
Diana Kohr
So
21:31
6:56
158
Erin Gao
Sr
21:40
6:59
161
23 Oakland Tech-OS
22-23-23-23-23
Gap: 2:40
102:10
20:26
6:35
651 Clair Garrett
So
19:28
6:17
86
Josie Goodson
So
20:06
6:29
129
Quinn Sedlachek
Jr
20:11
6:31
134
Maya Ades
Sr
20:16
6:32
139
Nina Fitzgerald Boes
Fr
22:08
7:08
163
Zoe Thogersen
Fr
22:53
7:23
167
Caitlin Lee
So
23:13
7:29
168
24 Monroe-LAS
24-24-24-24-24
Gap: 2:31
106:59
21:24
6:54
745 Karla Ballin
Jr
19:40
6:21
100
Ana Cortez
Jr
21:31
6:56
159
Itzel Hernandez
Sr
21:37
6:58
160
Brandy Contreras
Jr
22:02
7:06
162
Stephanie Jeronimo
Fr
22:11
7:09
164
Leticia Taperia
So
22:29
7:15
165
Naydelin Chimil
Jr
22:52
7:23
166
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.