St. Francis Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/26/19

Girls Results and Stats

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Carson, Peyton So So 20:46 7:05 2.93 12/133 2/6 9/20 5/28
Cornejo, Tatiana So V 19:05 6:31 2.93 32/101 3/6 3/20 5/15
DeBerry, Simone Fr V 19:57 6:49 2.93 58/101 6/6 6/20 4/14
Ellis, Ava Fr Fr 21:41 7:24 2.93 44/162 3/4 15/20 3/28
Fauria, Isabella Sr V 18:10 6:12 2.93 10/101 2/6 2/20 2/15 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Felsted, Audrey So So 21:22 7:18 2.93 20/133 4/6 12/20 1/16
Hales, Irene So JV 24:37 8:24 2.93 88/145 4/4 20/20 10/19
Hekkanen, Hanna Jr V 19:20 6:36 2.93 41/101 4/6 4/20 6/15 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
Heskett, Jill So JV 22:48 7:47 2.93 42/145 3/4 19/20 6/22
Hollenbach, Emma Sr JV 20:31 7:00 2.93 1/145 1/4 8/20 1/29
Huerta, Olivia Fr Fr 21:40 7:24 2.93 43/162 2/4 14/20 11/31
Joaquin, Cate So V 17:52 6:06 2.93 5/101 1/6 1/20 5/15 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
McKrell, McKenna So JV 22:08 7:33 2.93 24/145 2/4 17/20 8/25
Page, Abby Fr Fr 22:20 7:37 2.93 69/162 4/4 18/20 8/25
Quigley, Paige Fr Fr 20:50 7:07 2.93 15/162 1/4 10/20 9/33
Rexroad, Abbie So So 21:23 7:18 2.93 21/133 5/6 13/20 1/12
Silva, Claire So So 20:26 6:58 2.93 7/133 1/6 7/20 5/29
Silva, Haley Sr V 19:39 6:42 2.93 52/101 5/6 5/20 6/15
Smith, Nora So So 20:56 7:09 2.93 14/133 3/6 11/20 1/24
Williams, Allison So So 21:47 7:26 2.93 32/133 6/6 16/20 1/10
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 4/15 94:06
1:47
2.93 6:25 6:06 6:42 140 6:12 103:42
(9:36,9.3)
91:49 SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LR) Cate Joaquin (5), Isabella Fauria (10), Tatiana Cornejo (32), Hanna Hekkanen (41), Haley Silva (52)
So 1st 5 1/12 104:53
0:57
2.93 7:10 6:58 7:18 57 7:06 108:43
(3:50,3.5)
105:20
(0:27,0.4%)
SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LR, PR) Claire Silva (5), Peyton Carson (10), Nora Smith (11), Audrey Felsted (15), Abbie Rexroad (16)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Lauren Ping Fr Desert Vista 16:47 5:44
2 Carlie Dorostkar Sr Canyon Crest Academy 16:50 5:45
3 Emma Hadley So Canyon (Anaheim) 17:32 5:59
4 Jill Walker Jr Simi Valley 17:39 6:01
5 Cate Joaquin So St. Francis 17:52 6:06 1/6 1/20 5/15 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
6 Tori Gaitan Sr Great Oak 17:56 6:07
7 Tiani Goeson So Serrano 18:00 6:09
8 Mackenzie Rogers So Poway 18:03 6:10
9 Arianna Griffiths Sr Great Oak 18:05 6:10
10 Isabella Fauria Sr St. Francis 18:10 6:12 2/6 2/20 2/15 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
11 Kelli Gaffney Fr Great Oak 18:10 6:12
12 Aishling Fabian Fr Great Oak 18:13 6:13
13 Hannah Fredericks Jr Saugus 18:16 6:14
14 Kyra Compton So La Costa Canyon 18:21 6:16
15 Elizabeth Emberger Jr Canyon Crest Academy 18:24 6:17
16 Eva Rethmeier Sr Poway 18:25 6:17
17 Audrey Dang Sr Great Oak 18:32 6:20
18 Gianna Gonzales Sr Simi Valley 18:33 6:20
19 Dani Salcedo Jr Saugus 18:33 6:20
20 Hailey Rutter Sr Saugus 18:34 6:20
21 Sydney Weaber Jr La Costa Canyon 18:38 6:22
22 Kalei Aoki-Chance So Clovis West 18:40 6:22
23 Lauren Jauregui Sr Chino Hills 18:41 6:23
24 Rebekah Niednagel So La Costa Canyon 18:44 6:24
25 Aubrie Nex Sr Great Oak 18:47 6:25
26 Sofia Abrego So Granada Hills 18:49 6:25
27 Samantha Ulloa Sr Serrano 18:51 6:26
28 Olivia Thatcher Jr Desert Vista 18:54 6:27
29 Isabella Duarte So Saugus 18:56 6:28
30 Isabella Rubalcava Sr Canyon (Anaheim) 18:57 6:28
31 Julia Kiesler Fr Simi Valley 19:04 6:30
32 Tatiana Cornejo So St. Francis 19:05 6:31 3/6 3/20 5/15
33 Divine Torza So Great Oak 19:06 6:31
34 Georgia Patyna So La Costa Canyon 19:06 6:31
35 Maribel Aguilar Sr Serrano 19:09 6:32
36 Lexi Darley So Simi Valley 19:10 6:32
37 Ronnie Jones Jr Saugus 19:10 6:32
38 Sarah Paino Jr Canyon (Anaheim) 19:12 6:33
39 Jenna Gallegos Fr Chino Hills 19:15 6:34
40 Marisol Aguilar Sr Serrano 19:16 6:35
41 Hanna Hekkanen Jr St. Francis 19:20 6:36 4/6 4/20 6/15 You ROCK Troubadour! (SBP)
42 Grace Walker So Canyon (Anaheim) 19:20 6:36
43 Ashling Carr Sr Canyon (Anaheim) 19:22 6:37
44 Jessica Schempp Sr Canyon (Anaheim) 19:23 6:37
45 Sierra Ransweiler Sr San Ramon Valley 19:24 6:37
46 Katy Clausen Sr Desert Vista 19:26 6:38
47 Siera Collier Fr Serrano 19:27 6:38
48 Lynette Ruiz Jr Simi Valley 19:33 6:40
49 Eve Boardman Jr Desert Vista 19:34 6:41
50 Lauren Delgado Sr Granada Hills 19:36 6:41
51 Sarah Chittle Sr Poway 19:38 6:42
52 Haley Silva Sr St. Francis 19:39 6:42 5/6 5/20 6/15
53 Karis Brown So Chino Hills 19:42 6:43
54 Quinn Boardman Jr Desert Vista 19:46 6:45
55 Alina Ruvalcaba So Poway 19:50 6:46
56 Emily Littlefield Fr Desert Vista 19:51 6:46
57 Josey Gregory Sr Desert Vista 19:54 6:48
58 Simone DeBerry Fr St. Francis 19:57 6:49 6/6 6/20 4/14
59 Sofia Tavella So San Ramon Valley 19:57 6:49
60 Isabella Duarte Fr Chino Hills 20:01 6:50
61 Miranda Mcgarry Jr Chino Hills 20:01 6:50
62 Emily Miller So San Ramon Valley 20:08 6:52
63 Sophia Chittle So Poway 20:12 6:54
64 Shannon Atkins So Chino Hills 20:16 6:55
65 Mira Sur Sr Canyon Crest Academy 20:17 6:55
66 Keira Potter Fr Canyon (Anaheim) 20:17 6:55
67 Madison Galetti So Clovis West 20:18 6:56
68 Reese Severson Jr La Costa Canyon 20:19 6:56
69 Yerim Song Jr Canyon Crest Academy 20:26 6:58
70 Naima Salazar Fr Granada Hills 20:26 6:58
71 Kira Larner Fr La Costa Canyon 20:28 6:59
72 Sophia Gannon Jr Saugus 20:33 7:01
73 Julia Bizik So Clovis West 20:37 7:02
74 Megan Chiotti Fr Chino Hills 20:38 7:03
75 Trinity Tingey Jr San Ramon Valley 20:41 7:04
76 Jenna Rashkovsky Jr Granada Hills 20:44 7:05
77 Sonia Parikh Jr Granada Hills 20:45 7:05
78 Laci Simmons Jr Higley 20:49 7:06
79 Sunshine Tovey Fr Poway 20:52 7:07
80 Gabriella Preciado Jr Clovis West 20:55 7:08
81 Sydney Olofe Jr Granada Hills 20:58 7:09
82 Emily Martin Jr San Ramon Valley 20:59 7:10
83 Renee Skaggs Sr Canyon Crest Academy 21:03 7:11
84 Grace Coleman Sr San Ramon Valley 21:05 7:12
85 Olivia Velasquez Jr Simi Valley 21:06 7:12
86 Grace Whitman So Higley 21:07 7:12
87 Julia Pearson Jr Saugus 21:13 7:14
88 Shelby Hicks Sr Clovis West 21:16 7:15
89 Delaney Lee-Bellows Jr Canyon Crest Academy 21:18 7:16
90 Simone Long So San Ramon Valley 21:22 7:18
91 Isabel Castagnola So Granada Hills 21:35 7:22
92 Lucy Lines So Higley 21:44 7:25
93 Ella Bloom Fr La Costa Canyon 22:05 7:32
94 Madison Elliott Sr Serrano 22:09 7:34
95 Hayley Poll Jr Higley 22:11 7:34
96 Payton Lehman Jr Serrano 22:19 7:37
97 Morryll Overson Fr Poway 22:25 7:39
98 Isabella Marchisio Jr Higley 22:42 7:45
99 Mia Miesen So Canyon Crest Academy 23:16 7:56
100 Macey Randall Jr Higley 23:37 8:04
101 Taryn Trigler Sr Higley 24:04 8:13
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
6-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:36
90:56
18:11
6:12
55 Tori Gaitan
Sr
17:56
6:07
6
Arianna Griffiths
Sr
18:05
6:10
9
Kelli Gaffney
Fr
18:10
6:12
11
Aishling Fabian
Fr
18:13
6:13
12
Audrey Dang
Sr
18:32
6:20
17
Aubrie Nex
Sr
18:47
6:25
25
Divine Torza
So
19:06
6:31
33
2 Saugus
9-7-3-2-2
Gap: 0:54
93:29
18:42
6:23
118 Hannah Fredericks
Jr
18:16
6:14
13
Dani Salcedo
Jr
18:33
6:20
19
Hailey Rutter
Sr
18:34
6:20
20
Isabella Duarte
So
18:56
6:28
29
Ronnie Jones
Jr
19:10
6:32
37
Sophia Gannon
Jr
20:33
7:01
72
Julia Pearson
Jr
21:13
7:14
87
3 Simi Valley
4-4-4-4-3
Gap: 1:54
93:59
18:48
6:25
137 Jill Walker
Jr
17:39
6:01
4
Gianna Gonzales
Sr
18:33
6:20
18
Julia Kiesler
Fr
19:04
6:30
31
Lexi Darley
So
19:10
6:32
36
Lynette Ruiz
Jr
19:33
6:40
48
Olivia Velasquez
Jr
21:06
7:12
85




4 St. Francis
5-1-2-3-4
Gap: 1:47
94:06
18:49
6:25
140 Cate Joaquin
So
17:52
6:06
5
Isabella Fauria
Sr
18:10
6:12
10
Tatiana Cornejo
So
19:05
6:31
32
Hanna Hekkanen
Jr
19:20
6:36
41
Haley Silva
Sr
19:39
6:42
52
Simone DeBerry
Fr
19:57
6:49
58




SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LR)
5 Canyon (Anaheim)
3-8-7-7-5
Gap: 1:50
94:23
18:53
6:27
156 Emma Hadley
So
17:32
5:59
3
Isabella Rubalcava
Sr
18:57
6:28
30
Sarah Paino
Jr
19:12
6:33
38
Grace Walker
So
19:20
6:36
42
Ashling Carr
Sr
19:22
6:37
43
Jessica Schempp
Sr
19:23
6:37
44
Keira Potter
Fr
20:17
6:55
66
5 Serrano
7-9-6-6-5
Gap: 1:27
94:43
18:57
6:28
156 Tiani Goeson
So
18:00
6:09
7
Samantha Ulloa
Sr
18:51
6:26
27
Maribel Aguilar
Sr
19:09
6:32
35
Marisol Aguilar
Sr
19:16
6:35
40
Siera Collier
Fr
19:27
6:38
47
Madison Elliott
Sr
22:09
7:34
94
Payton Lehman
Jr
22:19
7:37
96
7 La Costa Canyon
10-10-5-5-7
Gap: 1:58
95:08
19:02
6:30
161 Kyra Compton
So
18:21
6:16
14
Sydney Weaber
Jr
18:38
6:22
21
Rebekah Niednagel
So
18:44
6:24
24
Georgia Patyna
So
19:06
6:31
34
Reese Severson
Jr
20:19
6:56
68
Kira Larner
Fr
20:28
6:59
71
Ella Bloom
Fr
22:05
7:32
93
8 Desert Vista
1-6-8-8-8
Gap: 2:59
94:27
18:53
6:27
178 Lauren Ping
Fr
16:47
5:44
1
Olivia Thatcher
Jr
18:54
6:27
28
Katy Clausen
Sr
19:26
6:38
46
Eve Boardman
Jr
19:34
6:41
49
Quinn Boardman
Jr
19:46
6:45
54
Emily Littlefield
Fr
19:51
6:46
56
Josey Gregory
Sr
19:54
6:48
57
9 Poway
8-5-8-9-9
Gap: 2:09
96:08
19:14
6:34
193 Mackenzie Rogers
So
18:03
6:10
8
Eva Rethmeier
Sr
18:25
6:17
16
Sarah Chittle
Sr
19:38
6:42
51
Alina Ruvalcaba
So
19:50
6:46
55
Sophia Chittle
So
20:12
6:54
63
Sunshine Tovey
Fr
20:52
7:07
79
Morryll Overson
Fr
22:25
7:39
97
10 Canyon Crest Academy
2-3-10-10-10
Gap: 4:13
97:00
19:24
6:37
234 Carlie Dorostkar
Sr
16:50
5:45
2
Elizabeth Emberger
Jr
18:24
6:17
15
Mira Sur
Sr
20:17
6:55
65
Yerim Song
Jr
20:26
6:58
69
Renee Skaggs
Sr
21:03
7:11
83
Delaney Lee-Bellows
Jr
21:18
7:16
89
Mia Miesen
So
23:16
7:56
99
11 Chino Hills
12-11-11-11-11
Gap: 1:20
97:40
19:32
6:40
236 Lauren Jauregui
Sr
18:41
6:23
23
Jenna Gallegos
Fr
19:15
6:34
39
Karis Brown
So
19:42
6:43
53
Isabella Duarte
Fr
20:01
6:50
60
Miranda Mcgarry
Jr
20:01
6:50
61
Shannon Atkins
So
20:16
6:55
64
Megan Chiotti
Fr
20:38
7:03
74
12 Granada Hills
13-12-12-12-12
Gap: 1:56
100:20
20:04
6:51
299 Sofia Abrego
So
18:49
6:25
26
Lauren Delgado
Sr
19:36
6:41
50
Naima Salazar
Fr
20:26
6:58
70
Jenna Rashkovsky
Jr
20:44
7:05
76
Sonia Parikh
Jr
20:45
7:05
77
Sydney Olofe
Jr
20:58
7:09
81
Isabel Castagnola
So
21:35
7:22
91
13 San Ramon Valley
14-14-14-13-13
Gap: 1:35
101:09
20:14
6:54
323 Sierra Ransweiler
Sr
19:24
6:37
45
Sofia Tavella
So
19:57
6:49
59
Emily Miller
So
20:08
6:52
62
Trinity Tingey
Jr
20:41
7:04
75
Emily Martin
Jr
20:59
7:10
82
Grace Coleman
Sr
21:05
7:12
84
Simone Long
So
21:22
7:18
90
14 Clovis West
11-13-13-14-14
Gap: 2:36
101:46
20:21
6:57
330 Kalei Aoki-Chance
So
18:40
6:22
22
Madison Galetti
So
20:18
6:56
67
Julia Bizik
So
20:37
7:02
73
Gabriella Preciado
Jr
20:55
7:08
80
Shelby Hicks
Sr
21:16
7:15
88








15 Higley
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 1:53
108:33
21:43
7:25
449 Laci Simmons
Jr
20:49
7:06
78
Grace Whitman
So
21:07
7:12
86
Lucy Lines
So
21:44
7:25
92
Hayley Poll
Jr
22:11
7:34
95
Isabella Marchisio
Jr
22:42
7:45
98
Macey Randall
Jr
23:37
8:04
100
Taryn Trigler
Sr
24:04
8:13
101
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ainslee Robbins So Great Oak 19:23 6:37
2 Keira DeBoard So Great Oak 19:43 6:44
3 Annie Drelling So Canyon (Anaheim) 19:58 6:49
4 Sinead Aguilar So Crescenta Valley 20:14 6:54
5 Teagan Carr So Canyon (Anaheim) 20:15 6:55
6 Shelby Ortega-Hufana So Saugus 20:24 6:58
7 Claire Silva So St. Francis 20:26 6:58 1/6 7/20 5/29
8 Taili Sherwood-Kong So Crescenta Valley 20:26 6:58
9 Anna Iantuono So Mira Costa 20:31 7:00
10 Kyalin Abarabar So Burbank 20:33 7:01
11 Sofia Cervantes So Mira Costa 20:42 7:04
12 Peyton Carson So St. Francis 20:46 7:05 2/6 9/20 5/28
13 Nikki Banuelos So Granada Hills 20:55 7:08
14 Nora Smith So St. Francis 20:56 7:09 3/6 11/20 1/24
15 Lily Stockmans So Westmont 21:00 7:10
16 Alissa Pavana So Warren 21:02 7:11
17 Brandi Peck So Great Oak 21:17 7:16
18 Grace Dwyer So Davis 21:18 7:16
19 Bridgete Schramm So Pleasant Grove 21:21 7:17
20 Audrey Felsted So St. Francis 21:22 7:18 4/6 12/20 1/16
21 Abbie Rexroad So St. Francis 21:23 7:18 5/6 13/20 1/12
22 Isabel Guerra So Warren 21:23 7:18
23 Kelly Vaught So Rancho Cucamonga 21:30 7:20
24 Kaia Michaelis So Davis 21:33 7:21
25 Ava Zavala So Great Oak 21:34 7:22
26 Natalie Barton So Saugus 21:38 7:23
27 Miranda Velasco So Saugus 21:39 7:23
28 Leslie Juarez So Warren 21:41 7:24
29 Theone Chan So San Marcos 21:42 7:24
30 Rebecca Chang So Davis 21:45 7:25
31 Kayla Millican So West Torrance 21:46 7:26
32 Allison Williams So St. Francis 21:47 7:26 6/6 16/20 1/10
33 Julia Robles So Great Oak 22:08 7:33
34 Yeyoung Kang So Crescenta Valley 22:15 7:36
35 Jenna Handschumacher So Great Oak 22:19 7:37
36 Jordan Contreras So Canyon (Anaheim) 22:20 7:37
37 Sophia Jurcik So Canyon (Anaheim) 22:22 7:38
38 Sofia Hilario So Saugus 22:24 7:39
39 Isabella Smith So Burbank 22:25 7:39
40 Faith Bray So Simi Valley 22:26 7:39
41 Olivia Moon So Hart 22:28 7:40
42 Hannah Shelton So Vacaville 22:29 7:40
43 Alyssa Brown So Pleasant Grove 22:29 7:40
44 Mikayla Weber So Thousand Oaks 22:30 7:41
45 Valeria Torres So Granada Hills 22:30 7:41
46 Emma Gutierrez So Chino Hills 22:31 7:41
47 Paige White So Saugus 22:33 7:42
48 Kayla Garcia So Crescenta Valley 22:43 7:45
49 Sarina Solanki So Capistrano Valley 22:46 7:46
50 Emily Ko So Cosumnes Oaks 22:50 7:48
51 Fatima De Jesus So Granada Hills 22:50 7:48
52 Holly Johnson So Great Oak 22:54 7:49
53 Anuthmi Waas So Chino Hills 23:01 7:51
54 Kaitlyn Miranda So California (Whittier) 23:09 7:54
55 Maya Noda So West Torrance 23:15 7:56
56 Olivia Brumit So Burbank 23:18 7:57
57 Lillian Oceguera So Chino Hills 23:20 7:58
58 Layrissa Dugan So Saugus 23:20 7:58
59 Mia Okui So University Irvine 23:20 7:58
60 Salma Lopez-Barron So San Marcos 23:21 7:58
61 Sophia Castaneda So Rancho Cucamonga 23:21 7:58
62 Denise Oviedo So Rancho Cucamonga 23:22 7:58
63 Dylan Oberst So Mira Costa 23:22 7:58
64 Emily Kim So Crescenta Valley 23:24 7:59
65 Isabella Torres So Warren 23:24 7:59
66 Abbygail McCoy So Grossmont 23:29 8:01
67 Liliana Martirosyan So Burbank 23:30 8:01
68 Delaney Smith So Saugus 23:30 8:01
69 Paige Carpenter So Thousand Oaks 23:32 8:02
70 Isabelle Hermann So Cosumnes Oaks 23:32 8:02
71 Isabella Torres So Rancho Cucamonga 23:33 8:02
72 Emily Bennett So Davis 23:34 8:03
73 Keira Emmett So Davis 23:37 8:04
74 Bridgette Her So Davis 23:41 8:05
75 Denise Delgado So Mira Costa 23:44 8:06
76 Yuly Valle So Warren 23:46 8:07
77 Greeshma Gundavaram So Amador Valley 23:47 8:07
78 Kyleigh Lyons So Serrano 23:50 8:08
79 Marisa Andrade So Mira Costa 23:51 8:08
80 Chelsi Rowing So Pleasant Grove 23:53 8:09
81 Aneska Lee So Westmont 23:57 8:10
82 Ariana Serna So Warren 23:59 8:11
83 Kylee Liabeuf So Serrano 24:00 8:11
84 Summer Schweitzer So Simi Valley 24:01 8:12
85 Frida Moreno So Thousand Oaks 24:02 8:12
86 Kloey Rossmiller So Great Oak 24:03 8:12
87 Samantha Montufar So Patrick Henry 24:04 8:13
88 Carlie Goodsen So Vacaville 24:11 8:15
89 Alice Sun So Amador Valley 24:16 8:17
90 Nicole Kang So Davis 24:17 8:17
91 Charlee Leatherberry So Saugus 24:18 8:18
92 Justina Malcangio- So Patrick Henry 24:22 8:19
93 Mary Gonzalez So Capistrano Valley 24:38 8:24
94 Casey Townsend So Thousand Oaks 24:41 8:25
95 Priscilla Magallanes So California (Whittier) 24:44 8:26
96 Meghan Boyle So Mira Costa 24:45 8:27
97 Julianna Rawlins So Saugus 24:45 8:27
98 Sarah Jauregui So Warren 24:45 8:27
99 Isabella Vargas So Mira Costa 24:49 8:28
100 Sydney Hale So Thousand Oaks 24:58 8:31
101 Kyleigh Butts So Canyon (Canyon Count 25:01 8:32
102 Emma Donlin So Rancho Cucamonga 25:06 8:34
103 Ayushi Shah So University Irvine 25:08 8:35
104 Sarah Sarang So West Torrance 25:10 8:35
105 Angelina Sandoval So Burbank 25:13 8:36
106 Karen Gutierrez So Warren 25:14 8:37
107 Priscila Silva So California (Whittier) 25:23 8:40
108 Leticia Torres So Warren 25:26 8:41
109 Maya Brion So San Marcos 25:29 8:42
110 Kayla Cho So University Irvine 25:31 8:43
111 Abril Fernandez So Warren 25:35 8:44
112 Ivy Zhu So Crescenta Valley 25:42 8:46
113 Amelia Clinton So Amador Valley 25:51 8:49
114 Marinna McDermott So Thousand Oaks 25:56 8:51
115 Jordan Alfaro So Patrick Henry 25:58 8:52
116 Marissa Michalik So San Marcos 26:06 8:54
117 Callie Casillas So Cosumnes Oaks 26:21 9:00
118 Nicole Doan So University Irvine 26:21 9:00
119 Nicole Tang So University Irvine 26:29 9:02
120 Jade Blinstrub So University Irvine 26:32 9:03
121 Lena Fukuzawa So University Irvine 26:41 9:06
122 May Marsh Jr West Torrance 26:41 9:06
123 Alyssa Casey So Cosumnes Oaks 26:44 9:07
124 Julia Guimaraes So Capistrano Valley 27:00 9:13
125 Olivia Martin So Serrano 27:08 9:16
126 Kayla Vakilian So University Irvine 27:11 9:17
127 Xiara Figueroa So Hart 27:26 9:22
128 Ashley Borton So Cosumnes Oaks 27:29 9:23
129 Andrea Zayas-Conner So Patrick Henry 27:46 9:29
130 Madeline Bullard So Cosumnes Oaks 27:55 9:32
131 Joslyn Clark So Simi Valley 27:58 9:33
132 Serena Mejia So Canyon (Canyon Count 28:11 9:37
133 Kalista Toups So Davis 28:35 9:45
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
4-3-2-2-1
Gap: 0:57
104:53
20:59
7:10
57 Claire Silva
So
20:26
6:58
5
Peyton Carson
So
20:46
7:05
10
Nora Smith
So
20:56
7:09
11
Audrey Felsted
So
21:22
7:18
15
Abbie Rexroad
So
21:23
7:18
16
Allison Williams
So
21:47
7:26
25




SF Track/XC ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-2
Gap: 2:45
104:05
20:49
7:06
62 Ainslee Robbins
So
19:23
6:37
1
Keira DeBoard
So
19:43
6:44
2
Brandi Peck
So
21:17
7:16
13
Ava Zavala
So
21:34
7:22
20
Julia Robles
So
22:08
7:33
26
Jenna Handschumacher
So
22:19
7:37
28
Holly Johnson
So
22:54
7:49
35
3 Saugus
3-5-4-4-3
Gap: 2:09
108:38
21:44
7:25
108 Shelby Ortega-Hufana
So
20:24
6:58
4
Natalie Barton
So
21:38
7:23
21
Miranda Velasco
So
21:39
7:23
22
Sofia Hilario
So
22:24
7:39
29
Paige White
So
22:33
7:42
32
Layrissa Dugan
So
23:20
7:58
37
Delaney Smith
So
23:30
8:01
45
4 Crescenta Valley
2-2-3-3-4
Gap: 3:10
109:02
21:48
7:27
111 Sinead Aguilar
So
20:14
6:54
3
Taili Sherwood-Kong
So
20:26
6:58
6
Yeyoung Kang
So
22:15
7:36
27
Kayla Garcia
So
22:43
7:45
33
Emily Kim
So
23:24
7:59
42
Ivy Zhu
So
25:42
8:46
67




5 Warren
7-6-5-5-5
Gap: 2:44
111:16
22:15
7:36
148 Alissa Pavana
So
21:02
7:11
12
Isabel Guerra
So
21:23
7:18
17
Leslie Juarez
So
21:41
7:24
23
Isabella Torres
So
23:24
7:59
43
Yuly Valle
So
23:46
8:07
53
Ariana Serna
So
23:59
8:11
55
Sarah Jauregui
So
24:45
8:27
60
6 Davis
8-7-6-6-6
Gap: 2:19
111:47
22:21
7:38
156 Grace Dwyer
So
21:18
7:16
14
Kaia Michaelis
So
21:33
7:21
19
Rebecca Chang
So
21:45
7:25
24
Emily Bennett
So
23:34
8:03
49
Keira Emmett
So
23:37
8:04
50
Bridgette Her
So
23:41
8:05
51
Nicole Kang
So
24:17
8:17
57
7 Mira Costa
5-4-6-7-7
Gap: 3:20
112:10
22:26
7:39
163 Anna Iantuono
So
20:31
7:00
7
Sofia Cervantes
So
20:42
7:04
9
Dylan Oberst
So
23:22
7:58
41
Denise Delgado
So
23:44
8:06
52
Marisa Andrade
So
23:51
8:08
54
Meghan Boyle
So
24:45
8:27
59
Isabella Vargas
So
24:49
8:28
61
8 Burbank
6-8-8-8-8
Gap: 4:40
114:59
23:00
7:51
183 Kyalin Abarabar
So
20:33
7:01
8
Isabella Smith
So
22:25
7:39
30
Olivia Brumit
So
23:18
7:57
36
Liliana Martirosyan
So
23:30
8:01
44
Angelina Sandoval
So
25:13
8:36
65








9 Rancho Cucamonga
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 3:36
116:52
23:22
7:59
208 Kelly Vaught
So
21:30
7:20
18
Sophia Castaneda
So
23:21
7:58
39
Denise Oviedo
So
23:22
7:58
40
Isabella Torres
So
23:33
8:02
48
Emma Donlin
So
25:06
8:34
63








10 Thousand Oaks
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 2:28
119:43
23:57
8:10
253 Mikayla Weber
So
22:30
7:41
31
Paige Carpenter
So
23:32
8:02
46
Frida Moreno
So
24:02
8:12
56
Casey Townsend
So
24:41
8:25
58
Sydney Hale
So
24:58
8:31
62
Marinna McDermott
So
25:56
8:51
68




11 Cosumnes Oaks
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 4:39
126:56
25:23
8:40
299 Emily Ko
So
22:50
7:48
34
Isabelle Hermann
So
23:32
8:02
47
Callie Casillas
So
26:21
9:00
69
Alyssa Casey
So
26:44
9:07
74
Ashley Borton
So
27:29
9:23
75
Madeline Bullard
So
27:55
9:32
76




12 University Irvine
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 3:09
126:49
25:22
8:39
309 Mia Okui
So
23:20
7:58
38
Ayushi Shah
So
25:08
8:35
64
Kayla Cho
So
25:31
8:43
66
Nicole Doan
So
26:21
9:00
70
Nicole Tang
So
26:29
9:02
71
Jade Blinstrub
So
26:32
9:03
72
Lena Fukuzawa
So
26:41
9:06
73
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Emma Hollenbach Sr St. Francis 20:31 7:00 1/4 8/20 1/29
2 Arianna Gonzalez Sr Granada Hills 20:54 7:08
3 Kaitlyn Alcazar Sr Granada Hills 21:06 7:12
4 Izzy Bittencourt Sr Burbank 21:10 7:13
5 Ryan Vasquez Fr Saugus 21:17 7:16
6 Ariel Goalden Sr Aliso Niguel 21:21 7:17
7 Shirley Almaguer Sr Poly (Long Beach) 21:31 7:21
8 Selby Anderson Sr Davis 21:32 7:21
9 Ariana Cazar So Saugus 21:35 7:22
10 Dahlia Kraus Jr Davis 21:39 7:23
11 Madison Keller Jr Aliso Niguel 21:42 7:24
12 Vibha Iyengar Jr Monta Vista 21:43 7:25
13 Nicole Mucci Jr Serrano 21:45 7:25
14 Amber Hughes Sr Granada Hills 21:54 7:28
15 Vivian Cheng Jr Monta Vista 21:55 7:29
16 Eva Marta Sr Crescenta Valley 21:56 7:29
17 Madison Barth Sr Davis 21:56 7:29
18 Kaitlyn Lewis Sr Simi Valley 21:59 7:30
19 Jemmily Ballard Jr Granada Hills 22:01 7:31
20 Sofia Butler Jr Burbank 22:03 7:32
21 Valeria Borraez Jr Crescenta Valley 22:04 7:32
22 Erin Cheng Sr Davis 22:05 7:32
23 Evelyn Cheng Sr Davis 22:06 7:33
24 McKenna McKrell So St. Francis 22:08 7:33 2/4 17/20 8/25
25 Nicole Siembieda Jr Peninsula 22:12 7:35
26 Kaylee Morgan Sr Davis 22:13 7:35
27 Luna Orozco Jr Simi Valley 22:14 7:35
28 Emily Beebe Sr Simi Valley 22:17 7:36
29 Delaney Perez So Clovis West 22:20 7:37
30 Olivia Boyce Jr Poly (Long Beach) 22:21 7:38
31 Alyssa Beebe Sr Simi Valley 22:25 7:39
32 Emma White Jr Davis 22:28 7:40
33 Leila Ikeda Sr West Torrance 22:32 7:41
34 Nadia Goiset Jr West Torrance 22:32 7:41
35 Shaelynn Barbieri Jr Aliso Niguel 22:32 7:41
36 Mia Garcia Jr Granada Hills 22:39 7:44
37 Vivian Lee Jr Davis 22:39 7:44
38 Nellie Cox Sr Davis 22:40 7:44
39 Kaitlin Lee Jr Peninsula 22:44 7:46
40 Peyton Sandoval Jr Aliso Niguel 22:44 7:46
41 Nelly Guadarrama Jr Poly (Long Beach) 22:46 7:46
42 Jill Heskett So St. Francis 22:48 7:47 3/4 19/20 6/22
43 Namandeep Kaur Fr Clovis West 22:51 7:48
44 Makaila Lyons Jr Serrano 22:52 7:48
45 Samantha Shao So Peninsula 22:54 7:49
46 Isabella Rondon Jr Simi Valley 22:56 7:50
47 Camille Wiener Fr Saugus 22:59 7:51
48 Brooke Hougo Sr Saugus 23:00 7:51
49 Catherine Nolan Jr Thousand Oaks 23:02 7:52
50 Grace Hughes Sr Poly (Long Beach) 23:04 7:52
51 Michelle Longlax Sr Crescenta Valley 23:04 7:52
52 Vanessa Johnson Jr Aliso Niguel 23:06 7:53
53 Sydney Bellamy Sr Simi Valley 23:09 7:54
54 Ira Toleco Sr Granada Hills 23:14 7:56
55 Jessica Blickhan Sr Saugus 23:15 7:56
56 Elizabeth Garabedian Sr Capistrano Valley 23:17 7:57
57 Lindie Robertson Jr Vacaville 23:19 7:57
58 Katrina Haws Jr Davis 23:21 7:58
59 Junniet Mascareno Jr Grossmont 23:23 7:59
60 Hailey Bunch Jr West Torrance 23:24 7:59
61 Sophie Doerfert Sr Vacaville 23:25 8:00
62 Katherine Weckwerth Jr Amador Valley 23:25 8:00
63 Jessica Kaufmann Jr Saugus 23:30 8:01
64 Carlin Bruce Jr Burbank 23:32 8:02
65 Kyra Duncan Sr Capistrano Valley 23:33 8:02
66 Heaven Sanchez Sr Saugus 23:38 8:04
67 Mackenzie Sandoval Jr Aliso Niguel 23:44 8:06
68 Anneka Van Aken Sr Saugus 23:45 8:06
69 Mia McKiernan So Poly (Long Beach) 23:46 8:07
70 Nina Nguyen Jr Peninsula 23:48 8:07
71 Daniella Orrante Sr Aliso Niguel 23:53 8:09
72 Paige Muller Jr Vacaville 23:54 8:09
73 Samantha Greene Sr Simi Valley 23:55 8:10
74 Sara Viray Sr Crescenta Valley 23:56 8:10
75 Jacqueline Tu Sr Poly (Long Beach) 23:58 8:11
76 Alexis Garcia Sr California (Whittier) 24:00 8:11
77 Marina Zernik Sr Thousand Oaks 24:00 8:11
78 Hailey Schepper Jr Saugus 24:04 8:13
79 Olivia Wangler Jr Grossmont 24:10 8:15
80 Bryanna Jackson Sr Canyon (Canyon Count 24:14 8:16
81 Kaylie Lopez Fr John W. North 24:16 8:17
82 Natalia Santacruz Jr California (Whittier) 24:17 8:17
83 Ellie Armstrong Sr Aliso Niguel 24:19 8:18
84 Anoushka Lakshmi So Monta Vista 24:23 8:19
85 Emma Crump Jr West Torrance 24:25 8:20
86 Andrea Luna Jr West Torrance 24:29 8:21
87 Lisa Miguel Jr Clovis West 24:30 8:22
88 Irene Hales So St. Francis 24:37 8:24 4/4 20/20 10/19
89 Ericka Diaz Sr Simi Valley 24:41 8:25
90 Malia Michelson Sr Poly (Long Beach) 24:43 8:26
91 Nikita Bondale Jr Amador Valley 24:44 8:26
92 Hana Nakamura Jr Peninsula 24:48 8:28
93 Reyya Kocagil Jr University Irvine 25:08 8:35
94 Arin Rothschild Jr Hart 25:09 8:35
95 Katelan Zubieta Sr California (Whittier) 25:19 8:38
96 Hannah Cox Sr Poly (Long Beach) 25:22 8:39
97 Vanessa Garcia Jr Poly (Long Beach) 25:22 8:39
98 Anna Sun Sr Amador Valley 25:28 8:42
99 Reese Berns Jr Saugus 25:30 8:42
100 Essence Lewis Jr John W. North 25:30 8:42
101 Brianna Torres Sr Thousand Oaks 25:31 8:43
102 Jasmine-Rose Gutie Sr Clovis West 25:33 8:43
103 Khristal Vega Jr Eagle Rock 25:37 8:45
104 Zoe Titus Jr Hart 25:42 8:46
105 Isabella Cuevas Fr Clovis West 25:46 8:48
106 Sierra Bronk Sr Vacaville 25:49 8:49
107 Monserrat Escobedo Sr Crescenta Valley 25:56 8:51
108 Fatima Suratwala Sr Amador Valley 25:57 8:51
109 Bessie Pangilinan Jr Pleasant Grove 26:08 8:55
110 Ariel Hurwitz Jr University Irvine 26:09 8:55
111 Michelle Gonzales Jr Thousand Oaks 26:14 8:57
112 Nadia Sadri Sr University Irvine 26:17 8:58
113 Danielle Toleno Sr Patrick Henry 26:17 8:58
114 Priscilla Lora Jr John W. North 26:20 8:59
115 Christina Liu Sr University Irvine 26:23 9:00
116 Julia Brestyansky Sr University Irvine 26:25 9:01
117 Ixchel Cruz Fr Eagle Rock 26:35 9:04
118 Faith Serna Castro Jr Eagle Rock 26:36 9:05
119 Elise Rockwood Sr Pleasant Grove 26:54 9:11
120 Alexia Edjourian Jr Crescenta Valley 26:55 9:11
121 Isabella Agonia So Peninsula 26:58 9:12
122 Nikki Amir Dastmal Jr University Irvine 27:16 9:18
123 Daniela Lam Sr Pleasant Grove 27:22 9:20
124 Alexandra Luna Jr West Torrance 27:23 9:21
125 Laura Li Jr University Irvine 27:30 9:23
126 Vanessa Aratze So Highland (SS) 27:31 9:23
127 Sole Kariolich Jr Vacaville 27:33 9:24
128 Sophie Michelsen Sr Simi Valley 27:35 9:25
129 Hailey Burton So Clovis West 27:37 9:26
130 Diana Rosales Jr Hart 27:42 9:27
131 Katie Daniels Jr Thousand Oaks 27:43 9:28
132 Jorja Webb Jr Vacaville 28:07 9:36
133 Amelia Kim Jr Eagle Rock 28:22 9:41
134 Katherine Hanssler Jr University Irvine 28:25 9:42
135 Samantha Marrufo Jr California (Whittier) 28:27 9:43
136 Keanna Sandoval Jr Vacaville 28:36 9:46
137 Giovanna Pineda Sr Aliso Niguel 28:53 9:51
138 Ruth Shryock Sr Hart 28:53 9:51
139 Sabrina Roman Sr Eagle Rock 28:56 9:52
140 Marta Meinardi Jr University Irvine 28:56 9:52
141 Sarah Moore Jr Thousand Oaks 29:05 9:56
142 Xochitl Cruz So Eagle Rock 29:53 10:12
143 Hannah Fegenbush Jr San Marcos 29:58 10:14
144 Ninette Camarena Jr Granada Hills 30:16 10:20
145 Ella Peterman Sr Pleasant Grove 30:44 10:29
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ari Long Fr Valley View 19:49 6:46
2 Diana Bolton Fr Canyon (Anaheim) 19:53 6:47
3 Hannah Miller Fr Great Oak 19:58 6:49
4 Ameya Teli Fr Great Oak 19:59 6:49
5 Cailin Osborne Fr Great Oak 20:05 6:51
6 Analira Koopman Fr Rancho Cucamonga 20:19 6:56
7 Avani Kalari Fr Monta Vista 20:20 6:56
8 Kali Kraus Fr Great Oak 20:30 7:00
9 Sophia Lazalde Fr Rancho Cucamonga 20:31 7:00
10 Sydney Stevens Fr Monta Vista 20:39 7:03
11 Agnes Wang Fr Monta Vista 20:45 7:05
12 Jocelyn Pacheco Fr Granada Hills 20:46 7:05
13 Maya Andrade Fr Simi Valley 20:49 7:06
14 Maya Rascon Fr California (Whittier) 20:49 7:06
15 Paige Quigley Fr St. Francis 20:50 7:07 1/4 10/20 9/33
16 Allison Myers Fr Pleasant Grove 20:50 7:07
17 Amie Huang Fr Davis 20:51 7:07
18 Desiree Gonzalez Fr Warren 20:51 7:07
19 Reece Riley Fr Mira Costa 20:53 7:08
20 Danika Hunter Fr Poly (Long Beach) 20:54 7:08
21 Maria Barajas Fr Burbank 20:54 7:08
22 Mizti Casillas Fr Great Oak 20:54 7:08
23 Nerea Northrop Fr Monta Vista 20:54 7:08
24 Nikhita Saldi Fr Monta Vista 21:02 7:11
25 Lauren Ropacki Fr Great Oak 21:03 7:11
26 Morgan Smith Fr Chaparral 21:04 7:11
27 Emma Haworth Fr Crescenta Valley 21:05 7:12
28 Eve Wendley Fr Cosumnes Oaks 21:06 7:12
29 Kathryn Bolton Fr Canyon (Anaheim) 21:07 7:12
30 Zaida Velazquez Fr Granada Hills 21:07 7:12
31 Nicole Mireles Fr Burbank 21:12 7:14
32 Spencer Molinaro Fr Chaparral 21:12 7:14
33 Isabella Robertson Fr Great Oak 21:14 7:15
34 Avalon Kelly Fr Westmont 21:16 7:15
35 Emma Boyd Fr Vacaville 21:18 7:16
36 Annabelle Tanner Fr Crescenta Valley 21:22 7:18
37 Naomi Young Fr Xavier College Prepa 21:23 7:18
38 Maile Quinn Fr Poly (Long Beach) 21:23 7:18
39 Bianca Haley Fr Mira Costa 21:25 7:19
40 Haidyn Mckenzie Fr Canyon Crest Academy 21:27 7:19
41 Sophia Rabang Fr West Torrance 21:28 7:20
42 Emilia Oginski Fr Peninsula 21:35 7:22
43 Olivia Huerta Fr St. Francis 21:40 7:24 2/4 14/20 11/31
44 Ava Ellis Fr St. Francis 21:41 7:24 3/4 15/20 3/28
45 Fiona Le Fr Granada Hills 21:41 7:24
46 Isabella Hogan Fr Great Oak 21:41 7:24
47 Ruby Burton Fr Vacaville 21:45 7:25
48 Elisabeth Janssen Fr Capistrano Valley 21:49 7:27
49 Gabriela Nieraeth Fr West Torrance 21:50 7:27
50 CoCo Russell Fr Pleasant Grove 21:53 7:28
51 Allison Cline Fr Vacaville 21:54 7:28
52 Meghan McAndrews Fr Mira Costa 21:55 7:29
53 Supreya Saxena Fr Canyon (Anaheim) 21:55 7:29
54 Hailey Ramirez Fr Mira Costa 21:55 7:29
55 Paige Whitmore Fr Simi Valley 21:56 7:29
56 Jadyn Lee Fr Peninsula 22:01 7:31
57 Clara Kim Fr Burbank 22:04 7:32
58 Anna Hildalgo Fr Burbank 22:06 7:33
59 Camilla Castaneda Fr Granada Hills 22:07 7:33
60 Roya Khaleeli Fr Peninsula 22:07 7:33
61 Barbara Paez Fr Xavier College Prepa 22:10 7:34
62 Alina Solis Fr Pleasant Grove 22:11 7:34
63 Sofia Thomas Fr Peninsula 22:12 7:35
64 Madison Woodward Fr Peninsula 22:13 7:35
65 Ava Mack Fr Chino Hills 22:13 7:35
66 Olivia Charles Fr Xavier College Prepa 22:14 7:35
67 Cassara Ryan Fr Xavier College Prepa 22:15 7:36
68 Delanie Goyette Fr Rancho Cucamonga 22:17 7:36
69 Abby Page Fr St. Francis 22:20 7:37 4/4 18/20 8/25
70 Avery Ledesma Fr Hart 22:22 7:38
71 Fionnula Carew Fr Mira Costa 22:29 7:40
72 Pilar Dugard Fr Mira Costa 22:29 7:40
73 Belinda Vela Fr Granada Hills 22:30 7:41
74 Katelyn Morales Fr California (Whittier) 22:31 7:41
75 Abby Smith Fr Chaparral 22:33 7:42
76 Jocelyn Singer Fr Warren 22:34 7:42
77 Emily Manuelito Fr Xavier College Prepa 22:35 7:42
78 Alexandra Willis Fr San Marcos 22:42 7:45
79 Laeyza Pavana Fr Warren 22:46 7:46
80 Keira Haney Fr San Marcos 22:48 7:47
81 Abigail Merino Fr San Marcos 22:52 7:48
82 Dasha Zerboni Fr Canyon Crest Academy 22:52 7:48
83 Camila Pavon Fr Thousand Oaks 22:52 7:48
84 Sara Vannoni So Amador Valley 22:53 7:49
85 Sydney York Fr Westmont 22:54 7:49
86 Melissa Gomez Fr Warren 22:54 7:49
87 Misha Herbert Fr Poly (Long Beach) 22:56 7:50
88 Gisselle Llamas Fr Simi Valley 22:58 7:50
89 Deanne Casillas Fr Warren 23:00 7:51
90 Amelia Lipcsei Fr Westmont 23:04 7:52
91 Natalie Martinez Fr Thousand Oaks 23:05 7:53
92 Jasmine Padilla Fr Canyon (Canyon Count 23:09 7:54
93 Natalia Montano Fr University Irvine 23:09 7:54
94 Sira Kanchanamongk Fr Granada Hills 23:12 7:55
95 Cheyenne Tsuang Fr Canyon (Canyon Count 23:14 7:56
96 Ritika Ghosh Fr Amador Valley 23:19 7:57
97 Calista Flick Fr Xavier College Prepa 23:20 7:58
98 Anna Kelly Fr Davis 23:20 7:58
99 Gaby Gonzalez Fr Capistrano Valley 23:24 7:59
100 Annabel Carpenter Fr West Torrance 23:28 8:01
101 Emma Bellgraph Fr Hart 23:28 8:01
102 Tyra Bell Fr Pleasant Grove 23:32 8:02
103 Cassandra Corona Fr California (Whittier) 23:35 8:03
104 Kennedy Bruce Fr Burbank 23:35 8:03
105 Jessica Oslund Fr Davis 23:36 8:03
106 Erin Sullivan Fr Thousand Oaks 23:38 8:04
107 Paytonne Evans Fr Thousand Oaks 23:39 8:04
108 Juliet Russo Fr Chino Hills 23:42 8:05
109 Sriprada Pinnamaraju Fr Canyon Crest Academy 23:43 8:06
110 Danielle Webster Fr Mira Costa 23:45 8:06
111 Geidenn Gonzales Fr Simi Valley 23:46 8:07
112 Isabella Woodhouse Fr San Marcos 23:47 8:07
113 Kylie Heldt Fr Rancho Cucamonga 23:50 8:08
114 Julia Linney Fr Crescenta Valley 23:54 8:09
115 Alexa Villanueva C Fr California (Whittier) 23:58 8:11
116 Lauren Rokosky Fr Mira Costa 23:59 8:11
117 Amanda Stevenson Fr Thousand Oaks 24:00 8:11
118 Elizabeth Ezell Fr Grossmont 24:01 8:12
119 Emily Lopez Fr Poly (Long Beach) 24:02 8:12
120 Meghan Eng Fr Granada Hills 24:02 8:12
121 Riley Rippengale Fr Grossmont 24:09 8:15
122 Stephanie Lopez Fr Canyon (Canyon Count 24:12 8:16
123 Mia Pirozzi Fr Mira Costa 24:15 8:17
124 Angelie Weis Fr Westmont 24:16 8:17
125 Syerra Sorber Fr Mira Costa 24:16 8:17
126 Heejee Yoon Fr Amador Valley 24:17 8:17
127 Ashlyn Burton Fr Crescenta Valley 24:18 8:18
128 Taylor Gulbrandson Fr West Torrance 24:21 8:19
129 Ella Hajian Fr University Irvine 24:24 8:20
130 Valeria Rojas Fr Burbank 24:24 8:20
131 Paulina Peterson Fr Vacaville 24:26 8:20
132 Kayla Dadivas Fr West Torrance 24:29 8:21
133 Flor Arias Fr Warren 24:41 8:25
134 Katherine Yu Fr University Irvine 24:42 8:26
135 Emma White Fr Chaparral 24:43 8:26
136 Kimberly Macias Fr Warren 24:43 8:26
137 Paris Rivera Fr Warren 24:45 8:27
138 Rhys Tutt Fr Burbank 24:49 8:28
139 Elise Michael Fr Thousand Oaks 24:51 8:29
140 Kimberly Ibarra Fr Warren 25:04 8:33
141 Eliana Chong Fr Crescenta Valley 25:12 8:36
142 Elizabeth Maeder Fr Peninsula 25:17 8:38
143 Vani Putheti Fr Monta Vista 25:18 8:38
144 Jaqueline Acevado Fr Burbank 25:25 8:40
145 Desiree Rice Fr California (Whittier) 25:29 8:42
146 Albertine Combs Fr Amador Valley 25:36 8:44
147 Noah Russo Fr West Torrance 25:43 8:47
148 Jane Marriott Fr Crescenta Valley 25:46 8:48
149 Anisa Mamujee Fr Crescenta Valley 25:50 8:49
150 Nikki Jaberyzadeh Fr University Irvine 25:53 8:50
151 Katherine Arteaga Fr California (Whittier) 25:54 8:50
152 Aniyah Shen Fr University Irvine 25:56 8:51
153 Isabella Torres Sr West Torrance 25:56 8:51
154 Maya Chou Fr West Torrance 25:57 8:51
155 Reese Martinez Fr West Torrance 25:58 8:52
156 Melody Ho Fr Davis 26:30 9:03
157 Angela Qian Fr Amador Valley 26:47 9:08
158 Audrey Entwistle Fr Capistrano Valley 26:49 9:09
159 Xiadani Lunde Fr Rancho Cucamonga 26:54 9:11
160 Maren Moynihan Fr San Marcos 27:58 9:33
161 Abiagal Wei Fr Canyon Crest Academy 28:09 9:36
162 Diana Whitten Fr Vacaville 28:43 9:48
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

18 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr - D1 Blue Yahaira Benitez-Pe, Fr, 22:52, El Camino Real Redondo Union, 119:54, 35
Fr - D1&2 Red Ari Long, Fr, 19:49, Valley View Great Oak, 101:26, 27
Fr - D2 Green Anastasia Snodgrass, Fr, 20:03, Mission Viejo El Toro, 111:24, 36
JV - D1 Blue Alyssa Maclennan, Jr, 21:36, Redondo Union Redondo Union, 112:54, 17
JV - D1 Yellow Emma Hollenbach, Sr, 20:31, St Francis Granada Hills, 108:34, 56
JV - D2 Green Brenna Bradfield, Jr, 22:07, Claremont Segerstrom, 116:28, 26
JV D1&2 Yello Kendall Harrison, Sr, 19:02, Great Oak Great Oak, 96:08, 15
So - D1 Red Alyssa Tapanes, So, 19:36, Downey Eastlake, 106:57, 35
So - D1&2 Green Ainslee Robbins, So, 19:23, Great Oak St Francis, 104:53, 57
So - D2 Yellow Angelica Milar, So, 20:21, Bravo Medical Magnet El Toro, 118:30, 45
V - D1 Blue Amanda Challburg, Fr, 19:05, Eastlake Redondo Union, 100:41, 69
V - D1 Red Sarah Bentley, Sr, 18:51, Palisades Charter El Camino (Oceanside), 103:58, 73
V - D1&2 Green Sophia Atin, Sr, 18:41, Crescenta Valley Mira Costa, 97:59, 59
V - D2 Green Isabella Alviz, So, 18:50, College Park College Park, 100:06, 50
V - D2 Yellow Navaya Zales, So, 18:21, Mt Carmel Mt Carmel, 97:18, 21
V - D2 Yellow Kimberly Lima, Sr, 18:48, Rancho Verde Lynbrook, 100:06, 50
V D1/2 Green Sw Hana Catsimanes, Sr, 17:22, San Clemente Aliso Niguel, 95:54, 123
V D1/2 Yellow S Lauren Ping, Fr, 16:47, Desert Vista Great Oak, 90:56, 55

All Boys Races

20 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr - D1 Yellow Ryder Want, Fr, 17:26, Redondo Union Redondo Union, 90:16, 27
Fr - D1&2 Blue Nathan Lennox, Fr, 16:04, Great Oak Great Oak, 81:45, 15
Fr - D1&2 Green Jake Ratkovich, Fr, 16:31, Loyola Loyola, 87:54, 71
Fr - D2 Red Sebastian Grannis, Fr, 17:49, Claremont Claremont, 91:58, 35
JV - D1 Red Liam Drew, Sr, 16:42, Peninsula Loyola, 86:11, 43
JV - D1 Yellow Jacob Hernandez, Jr, 17:19, Redondo Union Redondo Union, 89:23, 25
JV - D1&2 Red Leandro Candray, Sr, 15:25, Great Oak Great Oak, 78:45, 15
JV - D2 Red Robert Mann, So, 17:38, Claremont Claremont, 90:47, 22
So - D1 Green James Guerrero, So, 16:53, Downey La Quinta (La Quinta), 88:13, 31
So - D1&2 Blue Damon Lovelace, So, 16:48, Burbank Davis, 88:07, 73
So - D1&2 Yello Cameron Smith, So, 15:56, Great Oak Loyola, 83:15, 52
So - D2 Blue Jude Robledo, So, 16:23, Claremont Claremont, 84:52, 19
V - D1 Green Lukas Amare, Sr, 15:36, Diamond Bar Marshall, 83:15, 75
V - D1 Yellow Jyden Schmid, Jr, 15:34, Mira Mesa James Logan, 82:29, 67
V - D1&2 Blue Andrew Schulz, Sr, 15:25, Canyon Crest Academy Rancho Cucamonga, 80:39, 67
V - D2 Blue Ayden Schilb, Jr, 15:56, Cienega Lynbrook, 83:28, 48
V - D2 Blue Cole Havins, Sr, 15:33, Murrieta Mesa Murrieta Mesa, 81:59, 64
V - D2 Red Jacob Yagers, Jr, 15:07, Highland Highland, 81:00, 48
V D1/2 Blue Landen Lee, Jr, 15:06, Trabuco Hills Loyola, 79:29, 120
V D1/2 Red Leo Daschbach, Sr, 14:32, Highland Great Oak, 75:49, 55