Moorpark Results from the Coastal Canyon League #2 at Oak Canyon Community Park on 10/23/18
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bixler, Kai | Sr | JV | 22:51.39 | 7:37 | 3 | 76/100 | 16/24 | 32/40 | 4/4 | 20:44 | ||||
Buckley, Collin | Fr | JV | 23:37.89 | 7:53 | 3 | 83/100 | 20/24 | 36/40 | 1/3 | 22:19 | ||||
Cimadoro, Matteo | Fr | JV | 23:19.02 | 7:46 | 3 | 81/100 | 19/24 | 35/40 | 1/4 | 21:56 | ||||
DeGuardi, Christopher | Jr | JV | 19:26.11 | 6:29 | 3 | 21/100 | 1/24 | 10/40 | 5/5 | 18:10 | ||||
Easley, Kai | So | F/S | 19:19.4 | 6:26 | 3 | 8/42 | 2/9 | 9/40 | 2/6 | 17:11 | ||||
Flores, Tim | So | JV | 22:15.97 | 7:25 | 3 | 67/100 | 11/24 | 26/40 | 4/4 | 20:11 | ||||
Gomez, Nicolas | So | F/S | 22:16.18 | 7:25 | 3 | 36/42 | 9/9 | 27/40 | 2/3 | 20:19 | ||||
Gouttumukkala, Kiran | Jr | JV | 19:54.63 | 6:38 | 3 | 24/100 | 2/24 | 11/40 | 5/5 | 18:15 | ||||
Hecox, Bryce | Sr | V | 17:40.22 | 5:53 | 3 | 35/40 | 6/7 | 6/40 | 4/6 | 16:53 | ||||
Joshi, Shiven | Fr | JV | 22:18.2 | 7:26 | 3 | 69/100 | 13/24 | 29/40 | 4/4 | 19:33 | ||||
Juarez, Martin | Jr | JV | 22:07.48 | 7:22 | 3 | 66/100 | 10/24 | 25/40 | 4/4 | 20:56 | ||||
Larson, Luke | Sr | JV | 20:26.96 | 6:49 | 3 | 32/100 | 3/24 | 13/40 | 5/5 | 18:31 | ||||
Lorenzen, Seth | So | F/S | 21:00.32 | 7:00 | 3 | 31/42 | 5/9 | 16/40 | 4/4 | 19:30 | ||||
Luekenga, Aaron | So | JV | 23:06.72 | 7:42 | 3 | 79/100 | 18/24 | 34/40 | 2/4 | 20:09 | ||||
Lumsden, Wyatt | Sr | JV | 20:39.2 | 6:53 | 3 | 35/100 | 4/24 | 15/40 | 5/5 | 18:41 | ||||
Martinez, Brian | So | V | 17:13.12 | 5:44 | 3 | 20/40 | 4/7 | 4/40 | 3/6 | 16:17 | ||||
May, Connor | So | JV | 22:35.3 | 7:32 | 3 | 73/100 | 15/24 | 31/40 | 4/4 | 21:03 | ||||
McGregor, Ethan | Sr | V | 16:53.74 | 5:38 | 3 | 13/40 | 2/7 | 2/40 | 5/6 | 15:38 | ||||
Murray, Keith | Jr | V | 16:03.83 | 5:21 | 3 | 1/40 | 1/7 | 1/40 | 1/6 | 14:51 | ||||
Navarro, Reny | Sr | JV | 21:55.59 | 7:19 | 3 | 61/100 | 9/24 | 24/40 | 5/5 | 17:23 | ||||
Nielsen, Andreas | Fr | JV | 22:17.35 | 7:26 | 3 | 68/100 | 12/24 | 28/40 | 4/4 | 20:16 | ||||
Orozco, Orlando | Fr | F/S | 21:34.44 | 7:11 | 3 | 34/42 | 7/9 | 21/40 | 4/4 | 19:53 | ||||
Ou, George | Fr | F/S | 21:44.35 | 7:15 | 3 | 35/42 | 8/9 | 22/40 | 2/3 | 19:38 | ||||
Paredes, Carlos | Sr | JV | 21:31.39 | 7:10 | 3 | 52/100 | 7/24 | 20/40 | 5/5 | 19:57 | ||||
Pereira, Liam | Jr | V | 17:24.85 | 5:48 | 3 | 26/40 | 5/7 | 5/40 | 3/6 | 15:09 | ||||
Preap, Christopher | So | JV | 21:27.22 | 7:09 | 3 | 49/100 | 6/24 | 19/40 | 5/5 | 20:00 | ||||
Ramesh, Vishal | Fr | JV | 22:31.83 | 7:31 | 3 | 72/100 | 14/24 | 30/40 | 4/4 | 20:41 | ||||
Rojas, Rodolfo | So | F/S | 20:32.15 | 6:51 | 3 | 22/42 | 4/9 | 14/40 | 4/5 | 19:31 | ||||
Roth, Daniel | So | F/S | 20:13.32 | 6:44 | 3 | 19/42 | 3/9 | 12/40 | 4/6 | 18:38 | ||||
Saavedra, David | Fr | JV | 21:45.77 | 7:15 | 3 | 58/100 | 8/24 | 23/40 | 5/5 | 20:24 | ||||
Schmidt, Jay | Sr | V | 19:18.39 | 6:26 | 3 | 40/40 | 7/7 | 8/40 | 4/4 | 16:50 | ||||
Schofield, Philip | Sr | JV | 23:58.57 | 8:00 | 3 | 87/100 | 22/24 | 38/40 | 1/2 | 21:28 | ||||
Sherman, Ryan | Sr | JV | 23:39.24 | 7:53 | 3 | 84/100 | 21/24 | 37/40 | 1/3 | 20:15 | Great job! (DTW, TB) | |||
Theising, Ben | Fr | JV | 21:15.6 | 7:05 | 3 | 45/100 | 5/24 | 17/40 | 5/5 | 20:00 | ||||
Uribe, Alejandro | Jr | V | 17:11.83 | 5:44 | 3 | 18/40 | 3/7 | 3/40 | 4/6 | 16:16 | ||||
Waters, Matthew | So | F/S | 18:25.66 | 6:09 | 3 | 3/42 | 1/9 | 7/40 | 3/6 | 18:00 | ||||
Wilkinson, Nathaniel | So | F/S | 21:21.44 | 7:07 | 3 | 33/42 | 6/9 | 18/40 | 4/4 | 19:41 | ||||
Zavala, Israel | Fr | JV | 47:51.02 | 15:57 | 3 | 100/100 | 24/24 | 40/40 | 2/2 | 33:42 | ||||
Zhang, Michael | Fr | JV | 24:18.45 | 8:06 | 3 | 89/100 | 23/24 | 39/40 | 1/2 | 24:22 (0:03,0.2) |
Great job! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Zuzick, Samuel | So | JV | 22:55.84 | 7:39 | 3 | 78/100 | 17/24 | 33/40 | 4/4 | 19:56 | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 4/6 | 84:47 1:21 |
3 | 5:39 | 5:21 | 5:48 | 78 | 5:34 | 77:40 78:50 |
Keith Murray (1), Ethan McGregor (13), Alejandro Uribe (18), Brian Martinez (20), Liam Pereira (26) | ||||
JV 1st 5 | 5/5 | 101:43 1:49 |
3 | 6:47 | 6:29 | 7:05 | 139 | 6:07 | 87:56 90:09 |
Christopher DeGuardi (21), Kiran Gouttumukkala (24), Luke Larson (30), Wyatt Lumsden (31), Ben Theising (33) | ||||
JV 2nd 5 | 4/4 | 108:47 0:40 |
3 | 7:15 | 7:09 | 7:22 | 117 | 6:39 | 92:14 94:39 |
Christopher Preap (20), Carlos Paredes (22), David Saavedra (24), Reny Navarro (25), Martin Juarez (26) | ||||
JV 3rd 5 | 4/4 | 111:59 0:19 |
3 | 7:28 | 7:25 | 7:32 | 104 | 7:10 | 94:57 108:06 |
Tim Flores (18), Andreas Nielsen (19), Shiven Joshi (20), Vishal Ramesh (23), Connor May (24) | ||||
JV 4th 5 | 1/3 | 115:51 0:47 |
3 | 7:43 | 7:37 | 7:53 | 42 | 7:43 | 96:15 | Kai Bixler (5), Samuel Zuzick (7), Aaron Luekenga (8), Matteo Cimadoro (10), Collin Buckley (12) | ||||
F/S 1st 5 | 4/4 | 99:31 2:35 |
3 | 6:38 | 6:09 | 7:00 | 71 | 6:25 | 86:45 92:59 |
Matthew Waters (2), Kai Easley (7), Daniel Roth (17), Rodolfo Rojas (19), Seth Lorenzen (26) | ||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Keith Murray | Jr | Moorpark | 16:03.83 | 5:21 | 1/7 | 1/40 | 1/6 | ||||
2 | Jaime Gonzalez | Jr | Camarillo HS | 16:09.33 | 5:23 | |||||||
3 | Ryan Koepnick | Jr | Agoura HS | 16:11.47 | 5:24 | |||||||
4 | Sebastian Sawyer | Jr | Oak Park HS | 16:19.42 | 5:26 | |||||||
5 | Joshua Moncada | Sr | Simi Valley HS | 16:23.57 | 5:28 | |||||||
6 | Bryan Gasser | Sr | Agoura HS | 16:33.8 | 5:31 | |||||||
7 | Alejandro Diaz | Sr | Simi Valley HS | 16:37.17 | 5:32 | |||||||
8 | Nicholas Williams | Jr | Simi Valley HS | 16:38.79 | 5:33 | |||||||
9 | Mark Pizza | Sr | Camarillo HS | 16:40.02 | 5:33 | |||||||
10 | Ian Gerth | Jr | Simi Valley HS | 16:46.61 | 5:36 | |||||||
11 | Zach Leith | Sr | Oak Park HS | 16:50.2 | 5:37 | |||||||
12 | Seth Meline | Sr | Camarillo HS | 16:50.64 | 5:37 | |||||||
13 | Ethan McGregor | Sr | Moorpark | 16:53.74 | 5:38 | 2/7 | 2/40 | 5/6 | ||||
14 | Bradley Williams | Jr | Simi Valley HS | 16:57.7 | 5:39 | |||||||
15 | Seth Hardy | Jr | Agoura HS | 16:58.01 | 5:39 | |||||||
16 | Alex Mikaelian | Jr | Agoura HS | 17:03.92 | 5:41 | |||||||
17 | Jack De La Rionda | So | Royal HS | 17:04.97 | 5:42 | |||||||
18 | Alejandro Uribe | Jr | Moorpark | 17:11.83 | 5:44 | 3/7 | 3/40 | 4/6 | ||||
19 | Matthew Ahn | Sr | Simi Valley HS | 17:11.86 | 5:44 | |||||||
20 | Brian Martinez | So | Moorpark | 17:13.12 | 5:44 | 4/7 | 4/40 | 3/6 | ||||
21 | Preston Green | Jr | Oak Park HS | 17:13.62 | 5:45 | |||||||
22 | Ben Klepper | So | Agoura HS | 17:15.45 | 5:45 | |||||||
23 | Bryce Gardhouse | So | Simi Valley HS | 17:18.48 | 5:46 | |||||||
24 | Beau Bordelon | Jr | Agoura HS | 17:22.85 | 5:48 | |||||||
25 | Colby Adams | Jr | Camarillo HS | 17:23.42 | 5:48 | |||||||
26 | Liam Pereira | Jr | Moorpark | 17:24.85 | 5:48 | 5/7 | 5/40 | 3/6 | ||||
27 | James Moore | Sr | Royal HS | 17:25 | 5:48 | |||||||
28 | Caleb Whetten | Sr | Camarillo HS | 17:27.63 | 5:49 | |||||||
29 | Ethan Godsey | Fr | Agoura HS | 17:28.07 | 5:49 | |||||||
30 | Antonio Andraus | Jr | Oak Park HS | 17:30.03 | 5:50 | |||||||
31 | Ethan Land | Jr | Oak Park HS | 17:31.79 | 5:51 | |||||||
32 | Marcus Fehlman | So | Royal HS | 17:36.1 | 5:52 | |||||||
33 | Dustin Botten | Jr | Royal HS | 17:39.22 | 5:53 | |||||||
34 | Koa Shutt | Sr | Camarillo HS | 17:39.99 | 5:53 | |||||||
35 | Bryce Hecox | Sr | Moorpark | 17:40.22 | 5:53 | 6/7 | 6/40 | 4/6 | ||||
36 | Bryce Green | Jr | Oak Park HS | 17:51.57 | 5:57 | |||||||
37 | Jake Pinuelas | Jr | Camarillo HS | 18:08.83 | 6:03 | |||||||
38 | Miles Harris | Sr | Royal HS | 18:23.86 | 6:08 | |||||||
39 | Andrei Mendoza | Jr | Royal HS | 19:06.72 | 6:22 | |||||||
40 | Jay Schmidt | Sr | Moorpark | 19:18.39 | 6:26 | 7/7 | 8/40 | 4/4 | ||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simi Valley HS 5-3-1-1-1 Gap: 0:34 |
83:24 16:41 5:34 |
44 | Joshua Moncada Sr 16:24 5:28 5 |
Alejandro Diaz Sr 16:37 5:32 7 |
Nicholas Williams Jr 16:39 5:33 8 |
Ian Gerth Jr 16:47 5:36 10 |
Bradley Williams Jr 16:58 5:39 14 |
Matthew Ahn Sr 17:12 5:44 19 |
Bryce Gardhouse So 17:18 5:46 23 |
2 | Agoura HS 3-1-3-2-2 Gap: 1:04 |
84:03 16:49 5:36 |
62 | Ryan Koepnick Jr 16:11 5:24 3 |
Bryan Gasser Sr 16:34 5:31 6 |
Seth Hardy Jr 16:58 5:39 15 |
Alex Mikaelian Jr 17:04 5:41 16 |
Ben Klepper So 17:15 5:45 22 |
Beau Bordelon Jr 17:23 5:48 24 |
Ethan Godsey Fr 17:28 5:49 29 |
3 | Camarillo HS 2-2-2-3-3 Gap: 1:18 |
84:31 16:54 5:38 |
76 | Jaime Gonzalez Jr 16:09 5:23 2 |
Mark Pizza Sr 16:40 5:33 9 |
Seth Meline Sr 16:51 5:37 12 |
Colby Adams Jr 17:23 5:48 25 |
Caleb Whetten Sr 17:28 5:49 28 |
Koa Shutt Sr 17:40 5:53 34 |
Jake Pinuelas Jr 18:09 6:03 37 |
4 | Moorpark 1-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:21 |
84:47 16:57 5:39 |
78 | Keith Murray Jr 16:04 5:21 1 |
Ethan McGregor Sr 16:54 5:38 13 |
Alejandro Uribe Jr 17:12 5:44 18 |
Brian Martinez So 17:13 5:44 20 |
Liam Pereira Jr 17:25 5:48 26 |
Bryce Hecox Sr 17:40 5:53 35 |
Jay Schmidt Sr 19:18 6:26 40 |
5 | Oak Park HS 4-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:12 |
85:25 17:05 5:42 |
97 | Sebastian Sawyer Jr 16:19 5:26 4 |
Zach Leith Sr 16:50 5:37 11 |
Preston Green Jr 17:14 5:45 21 |
Antonio Andraus Jr 17:30 5:50 30 |
Ethan Land Jr 17:32 5:51 31 |
Bryce Green Jr 17:52 5:57 36 |
|
6 | Royal HS 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:19 |
88:09 17:38 5:53 |
147 | Jack De La Rionda So 17:05 5:42 17 |
James Moore Sr 17:25 5:48 27 |
Marcus Fehlman So 17:36 5:52 32 |
Dustin Botten Jr 17:39 5:53 33 |
Miles Harris Sr 18:24 6:08 38 |
Andrei Mendoza Jr 19:07 6:22 39 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zach Garcia | Sr | Camarillo HS | 17:51.98 | 5:57 | |||||||
2 | Jonah Marquez | Jr | Camarillo HS | 17:54.08 | 5:58 | |||||||
3 | Jacob Goodwin | Sr | Simi Valley HS | 17:58.13 | 5:59 | |||||||
4 | Zachary Cone | Jr | Simi Valley HS | 18:04.26 | 6:01 | |||||||
5 | Joseph Magana | Sr | Simi Valley HS | 18:04.99 | 6:02 | |||||||
6 | Connor Ahl | Sr | Simi Valley HS | 18:13.75 | 6:05 | |||||||
7 | Cade Creason | Sr | Oak Park HS | 18:18.54 | 6:06 | |||||||
8 | William Higgins | Jr | Agoura HS | 18:25.42 | 6:08 | |||||||
9 | Pranesh Balasubramaniam | Jr | Camarillo HS | 18:32.52 | 6:11 | |||||||
10 | James Ingram | Sr | Camarillo HS | 18:32.84 | 6:11 | |||||||
11 | Grayson Irwin | Sr | Oak Park HS | 18:34.41 | 6:11 | |||||||
12 | Enrique Ochoa | Jr | Agoura HS | 18:41.41 | 6:14 | |||||||
13 | Matthew Mitchell | Jr | Oak Park HS | 18:43.92 | 6:15 | |||||||
14 | Bronson Miller | Sr | Camarillo HS | 18:47.86 | 6:16 | |||||||
15 | Christian Zamudio | Sr | Camarillo HS | 18:56.29 | 6:19 | |||||||
16 | Anish Ravilla | Jr | Oak Park HS | 19:08.54 | 6:23 | |||||||
17 | Justin Tolchinsky | Sr | Oak Park HS | 19:08.93 | 6:23 | |||||||
18 | Trevor Lopez | Jr | Camarillo HS | 19:13.7 | 6:25 | |||||||
19 | Ryan Mikaelian | Jr | Agoura HS | 19:14.53 | 6:25 | |||||||
20 | Ronin Toy | Sr | Agoura HS | 19:23.67 | 6:28 | |||||||
21 | Christopher DeGuardi | Jr | Moorpark | 19:26.11 | 6:29 | 1/24 | 10/40 | 5/5 | ||||
22 | Anthony Armayous | Sr | Simi Valley HS | 19:39.57 | 6:33 | |||||||
23 | Lucas Melton | Jr | Oak Park HS | 19:45.09 | 6:35 | |||||||
24 | Kiran Gouttumukkala | Jr | Moorpark | 19:54.63 | 6:38 | 2/24 | 11/40 | 5/5 | ||||
25 | Weston Field | Sr | Oak Park HS | 20:07.56 | 6:43 | |||||||
26 | Drew Levy | Fr | Agoura HS | 20:12.25 | 6:44 | |||||||
27 | Ben Morse | Fr | Agoura HS | 20:13.15 | 6:44 | |||||||
28 | Michael Bird | Jr | Agoura HS | 20:13.65 | 6:45 | |||||||
29 | Cameron Stivers | Jr | Camarillo HS | 20:16.33 | 6:45 | |||||||
30 | Jonathan Adair | Jr | Camarillo HS | 20:24.89 | 6:48 | |||||||
31 | Christopher Ahn | Jr | Simi Valley HS | 20:26.36 | 6:49 | |||||||
32 | Luke Larson | Sr | Moorpark | 20:26.96 | 6:49 | 3/24 | 13/40 | 5/5 | ||||
33 | Joel Paik | So | Agoura HS | 20:29.42 | 6:50 | |||||||
34 | Bryce Immke | Jr | Oak Park HS | 20:34.3 | 6:51 | |||||||
35 | Wyatt Lumsden | Sr | Moorpark | 20:39.2 | 6:53 | 4/24 | 15/40 | 5/5 | ||||
36 | Tyler Wolcott | Sr | Simi Valley HS | 20:40.69 | 6:54 | |||||||
37 | Aidan Schnurr | Jr | Oak Park HS | 20:41.3 | 6:54 | |||||||
38 | Jack Winowich | Jr | Oak Park HS | 20:45.48 | 6:55 | |||||||
39 | Hudson Kispert | Sr | Agoura HS | 20:52.05 | 6:57 | |||||||
40 | Marco Viveros | Sr | Camarillo HS | 20:54.62 | 6:58 | |||||||
41 | Payton Kern | Jr | Agoura HS | 20:58.79 | 7:00 | |||||||
42 | Xavier Barneclo | Sr | Camarillo HS | 20:59.27 | 7:00 | |||||||
43 | Max Chen | Sr | Simi Valley HS | 21:01.71 | 7:01 | |||||||
44 | Felix Marecaux | So | Agoura HS | 21:02.92 | 7:01 | |||||||
45 | Ben Theising | Fr | Moorpark | 21:15.6 | 7:05 | 5/24 | 17/40 | 5/5 | ||||
46 | Spencer Driggs | Jr | Oak Park HS | 21:15.77 | 7:05 | |||||||
47 | Allan Lopez | Sr | Simi Valley HS | 21:16.99 | 7:06 | |||||||
48 | Hugo Simonet | So | Agoura HS | 21:21.71 | 7:07 | |||||||
49 | Christopher Preap | So | Moorpark | 21:27.22 | 7:09 | 6/24 | 19/40 | 5/5 | ||||
50 | Jake Goodman | So | Agoura HS | 21:30.52 | 7:10 | |||||||
51 | Joey Nishimori | Jr | Camarillo HS | 21:30.64 | 7:10 | |||||||
52 | Carlos Paredes | Sr | Moorpark | 21:31.39 | 7:10 | 7/24 | 20/40 | 5/5 | ||||
53 | Andy Wu | Fr | Agoura HS | 21:31.61 | 7:11 | |||||||
54 | Bruce Hayden | So | Oak Park HS | 21:32.05 | 7:11 | |||||||
55 | Kyle Takano | Fr | Camarillo HS | 21:33.05 | 7:11 | |||||||
56 | Ethan Tran | Fr | Camarillo HS | 21:38.08 | 7:13 | |||||||
57 | Mikey Harris | So | Oak Park HS | 21:45.66 | 7:15 | |||||||
58 | David Saavedra | Fr | Moorpark | 21:45.77 | 7:15 | 8/24 | 23/40 | 5/5 | ||||
59 | Ryan England | So | Oak Park HS | 21:53.92 | 7:18 | |||||||
60 | Tai Guzman | Sr | Camarillo HS | 21:54.11 | 7:18 | |||||||
61 | Reny Navarro | Sr | Moorpark | 21:55.59 | 7:19 | 9/24 | 24/40 | 5/5 | ||||
62 | Louis Yi | Sr | Oak Park HS | 21:57.02 | 7:19 | |||||||
63 | Alexander Conn | Fr | Agoura HS | 21:58.18 | 7:19 | |||||||
64 | Evan Tree | Camarillo HS | 22:04.75 | 7:22 | ||||||||
65 | Alex Rosa | Fr | Agoura HS | 22:06.91 | 7:22 | |||||||
66 | Martin Juarez | Jr | Moorpark | 22:07.48 | 7:22 | 10/24 | 25/40 | 4/4 | ||||
67 | Tim Flores | So | Moorpark | 22:15.97 | 7:25 | 11/24 | 26/40 | 4/4 | ||||
68 | Andreas Nielsen | Fr | Moorpark | 22:17.35 | 7:26 | 12/24 | 28/40 | 4/4 | ||||
69 | Shiven Joshi | Fr | Moorpark | 22:18.2 | 7:26 | 13/24 | 29/40 | 4/4 | ||||
70 | Gabriel Sanders | Fr | Camarillo HS | 22:20.62 | 7:27 | |||||||
71 | Sam Roberts | Fr | Agoura HS | 22:27.31 | 7:29 | |||||||
72 | Vishal Ramesh | Fr | Moorpark | 22:31.83 | 7:31 | 14/24 | 30/40 | 4/4 | ||||
73 | Connor May | So | Moorpark | 22:35.3 | 7:32 | 15/24 | 31/40 | 4/4 | ||||
74 | Matthew Tu | Fr | Oak Park HS | 22:35.81 | 7:32 | |||||||
75 | Neev Levy | Sr | Oak Park HS | 22:49.98 | 7:37 | |||||||
76 | Kai Bixler | Sr | Moorpark | 22:51.39 | 7:37 | 16/24 | 32/40 | 4/4 | ||||
77 | Max Reines | Fr | Agoura HS | 22:53.87 | 7:38 | |||||||
78 | Samuel Zuzick | So | Moorpark | 22:55.84 | 7:39 | 17/24 | 33/40 | 4/4 | ||||
79 | Aaron Luekenga | So | Moorpark | 23:06.72 | 7:42 | 18/24 | 34/40 | 2/4 | ||||
80 | Allan Perez | Jr | Oak Park HS | 23:17.96 | 7:46 | |||||||
81 | Matteo Cimadoro | Fr | Moorpark | 23:19.02 | 7:46 | 19/24 | 35/40 | 1/4 | ||||
82 | Peter Fernandez | Fr | Oak Park HS | 23:37.26 | 7:52 | |||||||
83 | Collin Buckley | Fr | Moorpark | 23:37.89 | 7:53 | 20/24 | 36/40 | 1/3 | ||||
84 | Ryan Sherman | Sr | Moorpark | 23:39.24 | 7:53 | 21/24 | 37/40 | 1/3 | ||||
85 | Griffin Geller | So | Agoura HS | 23:42.41 | 7:54 | |||||||
86 | Cole Conley | Jr | Oak Park HS | 23:49.26 | 7:56 | |||||||
87 | Philip Schofield | Sr | Moorpark | 23:58.57 | 8:00 | 22/24 | 38/40 | 1/2 | ||||
88 | Josh Soosai | Sr | Oak Park HS | 23:58.79 | 8:00 | |||||||
89 | Michael Zhang | Fr | Moorpark | 24:18.45 | 8:06 | 23/24 | 39/40 | 1/2 | Great job! (SBP) | |||
90 | Ryan Solot | So | Oak Park HS | 24:54.73 | 8:18 | |||||||
91 | Connor Jamison | Jr | Oak Park HS | 25:02.65 | 8:21 | |||||||
92 | Aidan John | Sr | Oak Park HS | 25:05.58 | 8:22 | |||||||
93 | Quinn Loller | Fr | Camarillo HS | 25:39.77 | 8:33 | |||||||
94 | Tristan Worsham | So | Agoura HS | 25:42.88 | 8:34 | |||||||
95 | Lander Tolentino | Jr | Camarillo HS | 25:43.07 | 8:34 | |||||||
96 | Andrew Fekrat | Fr | Oak Park HS | 25:47.62 | 8:36 | |||||||
97 | Quinn Dunker | So | Agoura HS | 26:17.41 | 8:46 | |||||||
98 | Noah Lindquist | Fr | Oak Park HS | 28:23.93 | 9:28 | |||||||
99 | Jacob Smith | Sr | Oak Park HS | 30:04.42 | 10:01 | |||||||
100 | Israel Zavala | Fr | Moorpark | 47:51.02 | 15:57 | 24/24 | 40/40 | 2/2 | ||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Camarillo HS 1-1-1-2-1 Gap: 0:56 |
91:39 18:20 6:07 |
36 | Zach Garcia Sr 17:52 5:57 1 |
Jonah Marquez Jr 17:54 5:58 2 |
Pranesh Balasubramaniam Jr 18:33 6:11 9 |
James Ingram Sr 18:33 6:11 10 |
Bronson Miller Sr 18:48 6:16 14 |
Christian Zamudio Sr 18:56 6:19 15 |
Trevor Lopez Jr 19:14 6:25 18 |
2 | Simi Valley HS 2-2-1-1-2 Gap: 1:41 |
92:01 18:24 6:08 |
40 | Jacob Goodwin Sr 17:58 5:59 3 |
Zachary Cone Jr 18:04 6:01 4 |
Joseph Magana Sr 18:05 6:02 5 |
Connor Ahl Sr 18:14 6:05 6 |
Anthony Armayous Sr 19:40 6:33 22 |
Christopher Ahn Jr 20:26 6:49 29 |
Tyler Wolcott Sr 20:41 6:54 32 |
3 | Oak Park HS 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:50 |
93:54 18:47 6:16 |
64 | Cade Creason Sr 18:19 6:06 7 |
Grayson Irwin Sr 18:34 6:11 11 |
Matthew Mitchell Jr 18:44 6:15 13 |
Anish Ravilla Jr 19:09 6:23 16 |
Justin Tolchinsky Sr 19:09 6:23 17 |
Lucas Melton Jr 19:45 6:35 23 |
Weston Field Sr 20:08 6:43 25 |
4 | Agoura HS 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:47 |
95:57 19:11 6:24 |
85 | William Higgins Jr 18:25 6:08 8 |
Enrique Ochoa Jr 18:41 6:14 12 |
Ryan Mikaelian Jr 19:15 6:25 19 |
Ronin Toy Sr 19:24 6:28 20 |
Drew Levy Fr 20:12 6:44 26 |
Ben Morse Fr 20:13 6:44 27 |
Michael Bird Jr 20:14 6:45 28 |
5 | Moorpark 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:49 |
101:43 20:21 6:47 |
139 | Christopher DeGuardi Jr 19:26 6:29 21 |
Kiran Gouttumukkala Jr 19:55 6:38 24 |
Luke Larson Sr 20:27 6:49 30 |
Wyatt Lumsden Sr 20:39 6:53 31 |
Ben Theising Fr 21:16 7:05 33 |
Christopher Preap So 21:27 7:09 34 |
Carlos Paredes Sr 21:31 7:10 35 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Camarillo HS 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:58 |
99:46 19:57 6:39 |
32 | Christian Zamudio Sr 18:56 6:19 1 |
Trevor Lopez Jr 19:14 6:25 2 |
Cameron Stivers Jr 20:16 6:45 7 |
Jonathan Adair Jr 20:25 6:48 8 |
Marco Viveros Sr 20:55 6:58 14 |
Xavier Barneclo Sr 20:59 7:00 16 |
Joey Nishimori Jr 21:31 7:10 21 |
2 | Oak Park HS 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:00 |
101:54 20:23 6:48 |
40 | Lucas Melton Jr 19:45 6:35 3 |
Weston Field Sr 20:08 6:43 4 |
Bryce Immke Jr 20:34 6:51 10 |
Aidan Schnurr Jr 20:41 6:54 11 |
Jack Winowich Jr 20:45 6:55 12 |
Spencer Driggs Jr 21:16 7:05 18 |
Bruce Hayden So 21:32 7:11 23 |
3 | Agoura HS 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:46 |
102:47 20:33 6:51 |
48 | Ben Morse Fr 20:13 6:44 5 |
Michael Bird Jr 20:14 6:45 6 |
Joel Paik So 20:29 6:50 9 |
Hudson Kispert Sr 20:52 6:57 13 |
Payton Kern Jr 20:59 7:00 15 |
Felix Marecaux So 21:03 7:01 17 |
Hugo Simonet So 21:22 7:07 19 |
4 | Moorpark 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:40 |
108:47 21:45 7:15 |
117 | Christopher Preap So 21:27 7:09 20 |
Carlos Paredes Sr 21:31 7:10 22 |
David Saavedra Fr 21:46 7:15 24 |
Reny Navarro Sr 21:56 7:19 25 |
Martin Juarez Jr 22:07 7:22 26 |
Tim Flores So 22:16 7:25 27 |
Andreas Nielsen Fr 22:17 7:26 28 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Agoura HS 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:55 |
107:25 21:29 7:10 |
33 | Felix Marecaux So 21:03 7:01 2 |
Hugo Simonet So 21:22 7:07 4 |
Jake Goodman So 21:31 7:10 5 |
Andy Wu Fr 21:32 7:11 7 |
Alexander Conn Fr 21:58 7:19 15 |
Alex Rosa Fr 22:07 7:22 17 |
Sam Roberts Fr 22:27 7:29 22 |
2 | Camarillo HS 1-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:55 |
107:35 21:31 7:10 |
39 | Xavier Barneclo Sr 20:59 7:00 1 |
Joey Nishimori Jr 21:31 7:10 6 |
Kyle Takano Fr 21:33 7:11 9 |
Ethan Tran Fr 21:38 7:13 10 |
Tai Guzman Sr 21:54 7:18 13 |
Evan Tree - 22:05 7:22 16 |
Gabriel Sanders Fr 22:21 7:27 21 |
3 | Oak Park HS 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:41 |
108:24 21:41 7:14 |
48 | Spencer Driggs Jr 21:16 7:05 3 |
Bruce Hayden So 21:32 7:11 8 |
Mikey Harris So 21:46 7:15 11 |
Ryan England So 21:54 7:18 12 |
Louis Yi Sr 21:57 7:19 14 |
Matthew Tu Fr 22:36 7:32 25 |
Neev Levy Sr 22:50 7:37 26 |
4 | Moorpark 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:19 |
111:59 22:24 7:28 |
104 | Tim Flores So 22:16 7:25 18 |
Andreas Nielsen Fr 22:17 7:26 19 |
Shiven Joshi Fr 22:18 7:26 20 |
Vishal Ramesh Fr 22:32 7:31 23 |
Connor May So 22:35 7:32 24 |
Kai Bixler Sr 22:51 7:37 27 |
Samuel Zuzick So 22:56 7:39 28 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moorpark 3-3-3-3-2 Gap: 0:47 |
115:51 23:10 7:43 |
42 | Kai Bixler Sr 22:51 7:37 5 |
Samuel Zuzick So 22:56 7:39 7 |
Aaron Luekenga So 23:07 7:42 8 |
Matteo Cimadoro Fr 23:19 7:46 10 |
Collin Buckley Fr 23:38 7:53 12 |
Ryan Sherman Sr 23:39 7:53 13 |
Philip Schofield Sr 23:59 8:00 16 |
1 | Oak Park HS 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:13 |
116:10 23:14 7:45 |
42 | Matthew Tu Fr 22:36 7:32 3 |
Neev Levy Sr 22:50 7:37 4 |
Allan Perez Jr 23:18 7:46 9 |
Peter Fernandez Fr 23:37 7:52 11 |
Cole Conley Jr 23:49 7:56 15 |
Josh Soosai Sr 23:59 8:00 17 |
Ryan Solot So 24:55 8:18 18 |
1 | Agoura HS 1-1-1-1-2 Gap: 3:36 |
116:53 23:23 7:48 |
42 | Alex Rosa Fr 22:07 7:22 1 |
Sam Roberts Fr 22:27 7:29 2 |
Max Reines Fr 22:54 7:38 6 |
Griffin Geller So 23:42 7:54 14 |
Tristan Worsham So 25:43 8:34 19 |
Quinn Dunker So 26:17 8:46 20 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angus Fitzgerald | So | Royal HS | 17:27.54 | 5:49 | |||||||
2 | Johnny Sloan | So | Camarillo HS | 18:16.46 | 6:05 | |||||||
3 | Matthew Waters | So | Moorpark | 18:25.66 | 6:09 | 1/9 | 7/40 | 3/6 | ||||
4 | Rahul Naveen | Fr | Oak Park HS | 18:55.94 | 6:19 | |||||||
5 | Harrison Katz | So | Agoura HS | 19:01.84 | 6:21 | |||||||
6 | Ashwath Seshan | Fr | Agoura HS | 19:03.44 | 6:21 | |||||||
7 | Sam Dingman | Fr | Agoura HS | 19:12.87 | 6:24 | |||||||
8 | Kai Easley | So | Moorpark | 19:19.4 | 6:26 | 2/9 | 9/40 | 2/6 | ||||
9 | Leo Mazzocco | Fr | Oak Park HS | 19:22.25 | 6:27 | |||||||
10 | Charlie Wigul | So | Agoura HS | 19:29.34 | 6:30 | |||||||
11 | Ethan Kuske | Fr | Camarillo HS | 19:29.56 | 6:30 | |||||||
12 | Michael Carrillo | Fr | Agoura HS | 19:32.33 | 6:31 | |||||||
13 | Michael Golden | So | Oak Park HS | 19:51.63 | 6:37 | |||||||
14 | Johnny Elder | So | Agoura HS | 19:52.42 | 6:37 | |||||||
15 | David Shiang | So | Oak Park HS | 19:53.08 | 6:38 | |||||||
16 | Grant Deleon | Fr | Royal HS | 20:01.69 | 6:41 | |||||||
17 | Nitai Gaash | Fr | Agoura HS | 20:04.91 | 6:42 | |||||||
18 | Peter Gotto | Fr | Camarillo HS | 20:10.65 | 6:44 | |||||||
19 | Daniel Roth | So | Moorpark | 20:13.32 | 6:44 | 3/9 | 12/40 | 4/6 | ||||
20 | Michael Turner | So | Camarillo HS | 20:14.64 | 6:45 | |||||||
21 | Max Kirkhope | So | Agoura HS | 20:22.01 | 6:47 | |||||||
22 | Rodolfo Rojas | So | Moorpark | 20:32.15 | 6:51 | 4/9 | 14/40 | 4/5 | ||||
23 | Colin Welch | Fr | Oak Park HS | 20:36.38 | 6:52 | |||||||
24 | Dylan Kwast | Fr | Camarillo HS | 20:36.39 | 6:52 | |||||||
25 | Hayden Brown | So | Oak Park HS | 20:37.07 | 6:52 | |||||||
26 | Jack Gilbert | Fr | Oak Park HS | 20:38.4 | 6:53 | |||||||
27 | John Geesen | So | Agoura HS | 20:40.16 | 6:53 | |||||||
28 | Peter Mcnamee | So | Camarillo HS | 20:43.18 | 6:54 | |||||||
29 | Thomas Van Fleet | Fr | Agoura HS | 20:43.23 | 6:54 | |||||||
30 | Silous Ramelli | Fr | Camarillo HS | 20:50.38 | 6:57 | |||||||
31 | Seth Lorenzen | So | Moorpark | 21:00.32 | 7:00 | 5/9 | 16/40 | 4/4 | ||||
32 | Weslie Glantz | So | Simi Valley HS | 21:03.95 | 7:01 | |||||||
33 | Nathaniel Wilkinson | So | Moorpark | 21:21.44 | 7:07 | 6/9 | 18/40 | 4/4 | ||||
34 | Orlando Orozco | Fr | Moorpark | 21:34.44 | 7:11 | 7/9 | 21/40 | 4/4 | ||||
35 | George Ou | Fr | Moorpark | 21:44.35 | 7:15 | 8/9 | 22/40 | 2/3 | ||||
36 | Nicolas Gomez | So | Moorpark | 22:16.18 | 7:25 | 9/9 | 27/40 | 2/3 | ||||
37 | Derek Stirling | Fr | Camarillo HS | 22:18.17 | 7:26 | |||||||
38 | Jude Lopez | Fr | Simi Valley HS | 22:50.98 | 7:37 | |||||||
39 | Aj Hammerquist | Fr | Simi Valley HS | 22:53.58 | 7:38 | |||||||
40 | Joshua Kort | Fr | Simi Valley HS | 23:14.25 | 7:45 | |||||||
41 | Andranik Papazyan | Fr | Royal HS | 23:40.93 | 7:54 | |||||||
42 | Mason Sachs | So | Camarillo HS | 23:51.9 | 7:57 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Agoura HS 4-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:30 |
96:20 19:16 6:25 |
35 | Harrison Katz So 19:02 6:21 4 |
Ashwath Seshan Fr 19:03 6:21 5 |
Sam Dingman Fr 19:13 6:24 6 |
Charlie Wigul So 19:29 6:30 9 |
Michael Carrillo Fr 19:32 6:31 11 |
Johnny Elder So 19:52 6:37 13 |
Nitai Gaash Fr 20:05 6:42 15 |
2 | Oak Park HS 3-3-2-2-2 Gap: 1:40 |
98:39 19:44 6:35 |
57 | Rahul Naveen Fr 18:56 6:19 3 |
Leo Mazzocco Fr 19:22 6:27 8 |
Michael Golden So 19:52 6:37 12 |
David Shiang So 19:53 6:38 14 |
Colin Welch Fr 20:36 6:52 20 |
Hayden Brown So 20:37 6:52 22 |
Jack Gilbert Fr 20:38 6:53 23 |
3 | Camarillo HS 1-3-4-3-3 Gap: 2:20 |
98:48 19:46 6:35 |
66 | Johnny Sloan So 18:16 6:05 1 |
Ethan Kuske Fr 19:30 6:30 10 |
Peter Gotto Fr 20:11 6:44 16 |
Michael Turner So 20:15 6:45 18 |
Dylan Kwast Fr 20:36 6:52 21 |
Peter Mcnamee So 20:43 6:54 24 |
Silous Ramelli Fr 20:50 6:57 25 |
4 | Moorpark 2-1-3-3-4 Gap: 2:35 |
99:31 19:54 6:38 |
71 | Matthew Waters So 18:26 6:09 2 |
Kai Easley So 19:19 6:26 7 |
Daniel Roth So 20:13 6:44 17 |
Rodolfo Rojas So 20:32 6:51 19 |
Seth Lorenzen So 21:00 7:00 26 |
Nathaniel Wilkinson So 21:21 7:07 27 |
Orlando Orozco Fr 21:34 7:11 28 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
3 races + combined.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.