Moorpark Results from the Friendship Meet at Mission Oaks Park on 9/11/19

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Brady-Breton, Christian Fr V 19:41.29 6:34 3 42/110 8/27 8/27 4/4 18:21
Campbell, Benjamin Sr V 19:49.11 6:36 3 46/110 9/27 9/27 4/4 19:20 19:20 18:54
Cummings, Gabriel Fr V 23:14.87 7:45 3 89/110 22/27 22/27 3/4 21:28
Easley, Kai Jr V 18:33.12 6:11 3 25/110 6/27 6/27 2/4 19:28
(0:55,4.7)
19:11
(0:38,3.3)
18:39
(0:06,0.6)
17:11 Great job! (LY, LR, PR)
Haiden, Ryan Jr V 24:08.83 8:03 3 99/110 25/27 25/27 2/4 22:09 23:50 22:09 20:38
Juarez, Martin Sr V 23:02.78 7:41 3 84/110 19/27 19/27 3/4 23:04
(0:01,0.1)
22:17 22:17 20:56 Great job! (LY)
Juarez, Thomas Fr V 23:03.2 7:41 3 85/110 20/27 20/27 3/4 21:23
Lawrence, Caden Fr V 28:04.1 9:21 3 107/110 27/27 27/27 2/3 23:49
Leccese, Giovanni Fr V 20:58.77 7:00 3 63/110 17/27 17/27 2/4 19:33
Lehenbauer, Cody Fr V 23:40.48 7:53 3 95/110 23/27 23/27 2/4 22:14
Lorenzen, Seth Jr V 20:57.7 6:59 3 62/110 16/27 16/27 2/4 20:42 19:45 19:30 Great job! (DSP)
Martinez, Brian Jr V 17:52.25 5:57 3 16/110 4/27 4/27 3/4 17:41 17:16 17:16 16:17
May, Connor Jr V 20:45.33 6:55 3 58/110 13/27 13/27 3/4 21:51
(1:06,5.0)
21:56
(1:10,5.4)
21:51
(1:06,5.0)
20:23 Great job! (LY, LR, PR)
Melzer, Trey Jr V 21:13 7:04 3 67/110 18/27 18/27 2/4 21:43
(0:30,2.3)
Great job! (DPR)
Murray, Keith Sr V 16:05.57 5:22 3 1/110 1/27 1/27 1/4 16:41
(0:36,3.6)
15:55 15:55 14:51 Great job! (LY)
Nassif, Chris Fr V 23:08.3 7:43 3 87/110 21/27 21/27 3/4 22:38
Pereira, Liam Sr V 16:21.82 5:27 3 3/110 2/27 2/27 1/4 17:28
(1:06,6.3)
16:47
(0:25,2.5)
15:57 15:09 Great job! (LY, LR)
Ramesh, Vishal So V 19:06.44 6:22 3 33/110 7/27 7/27 3/4 22:45
(3:38,16.0)
21:55
(2:48,12.8)
21:55
(2:48,12.8)
18:40 Great job! (LY, LR, PR)
Ronarch, Liam So V 20:22.59 6:48 3 54/110 12/27 12/27 3/4 20:17 20:17 20:17 19:41
Roth, Daniel Jr V 19:53.48 6:38 3 48/110 10/27 10/27 4/4 20:21
(0:28,2.3)
20:01
(0:08,0.6)
19:32 18:38 Great job! (LY, LR, SBP)
Sanchez, Cesar Fr V 24:12.33 8:04 3 100/110 26/27 26/27 2/4 23:40
Theising, Ben So V 23:42.09 7:54 3 96/110 24/27 24/27 2/4 21:38 20:20 20:20 20:00
Uribe, Alejandro Sr V 17:08.72 5:43 3 8/110 3/27 3/27 2/4 17:36
(0:28,2.6)
16:54 16:54 16:16 Great job! (LY)
Villeda, Edward Fr V 20:11.37 6:44 3 51/110 11/27 11/27 4/4 19:10
Waters, Matthew Jr V 18:11.58 6:04 3 21/110 5/27 5/27 2/4 18:40
(0:29,2.6)
18:44
(0:32,2.9)
18:40
(0:29,2.6)
17:07 Great job! (LY, LR, PR)
Wilkinson, Nathaniel Jr V 20:50.06 6:57 3 60/110 14/27 14/27 2/4 20:56
(0:06,0.5)
20:22 20:22 19:41 Great job! (LY)
Zhang, Michael So V 20:53.57 6:58 3 61/110 15/27 15/27 2/4 25:34
(4:41,18.3)
24:02
(3:09,13.1)
24:02
(3:09,13.1)
20:02 Great job! (LY, LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/4 85:40
2:06
3 5:43 5:22 6:04 48 5:36 83:35 83:01 Keith Murray (1), Liam Pereira (3), Alejandro Uribe (8), Brian Martinez (16), Matthew Waters (20)
V 2nd 5 4/4 97:03
1:20
3 6:28 6:11 6:38 81 6:02 94:18 92:31 Kai Easley (5), Vishal Ramesh (12), Christian Brady-Breton (19), Benjamin Campbell (22), Daniel Roth (23)
V 3rd 5 2/4 103:03
0:42
3 6:52 6:44 6:58 69 6:22 100:42 96:41 Edward Villeda (11), Liam Ronarch (13), Connor May (14), Nathaniel Wilkinson (15), Michael Zhang (16)
V 4th 5 3/4 109:15
2:06
3 7:17 6:59 7:41 68 6:43 104:23 98:40 Seth Lorenzen (8), Giovanni Leccese (9), Trey Melzer (10), Martin Juarez (20), Thomas Juarez (21)
V 5th 5 2/4 117:55
1:01
3 7:52 7:43 8:03 64 7:03 109:38 101:51 Chris Nassif (8), Gabriel Cummings (10), Cody Lehenbauer (14), Ben Theising (15), Ryan Haiden (17)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Keith Murray Sr Moorpark 16:05.57 5:22 1/27 1/27 1/4 16:41
(0:36)
15:55 15:55 Great job! (LY)
2 Joshua Villasenor Jr Foothill Tec 16:18.58 5:26
3 Liam Pereira Sr Moorpark 16:21.82 5:27 2/27 2/27 1/4 17:28
(1:06)
16:47
(0:25)
15:57 Great job! (LY, LR)
4 Oliver Pick Jr Foothill Tec 16:22.74 5:28
5 Finn Blacker Jr Foothill Tec 16:34.52 5:32
6 Micah Smith Jr Rmhs 16:56.42 5:39
7 Ethan Crouch Jr Foothill Tec 17:05.74 5:42
8 Alejandro Uribe Sr Moorpark 17:08.72 5:43 3/27 3/27 2/4 17:36
(0:28)
16:54 16:54 Great job! (LY)
9 Jacob Blevins Sr Buena 17:09.43 5:43
10 Joshua Weinerth Sr Rmhs 17:14.48 5:45
11 Daniel Alameda Sr Rmhs 17:21.4 5:47
12 Michael Torres Fr Buena 17:32.54 5:51
13 Zen Li Jr Foothill Tec 17:36.5 5:52
14 Sean Sddens Sr Foothill Tec 17:41.91 5:54
15 Erick Tienda So Rmhs 17:51.75 5:57
16 Brian Martinez Jr Moorpark 17:52.25 5:57 4/27 4/27 3/4 17:41 17:16 17:16
17 Roy Guan Sr Foothill Tec 17:53.81 5:58
18 Jacob Walker So Foothill Tec 18:06.14 6:02
19 Caden Hertenstein Jr Buena 18:08.03 6:03
20 Cristian Svetska Jr Buena 18:11.18 6:04
21 Matthew Waters Jr Moorpark 18:11.58 6:04 5/27 5/27 2/4 18:40
(0:29)
18:44
(0:32)
18:40
(0:29)
Great job! (LY, LR, PR)
22 Owen Teehee So Foothill Tec 18:11.66 6:04
23 Nicholas Weinerth Fr Rmhs 18:12.95 6:04
24 Elias Wiggins So Buena 18:27.7 6:09
25 Kai Easley Jr Moorpark 18:33.12 6:11 6/27 6/27 2/4 19:28
(0:55)
19:11
(0:38)
18:39
(0:06)
Great job! (LY, LR, PR)
26 Nathaniel Barnaby Sr Foothill Tec 18:34.77 6:12
27 Jonah Billings Fr Foothill Tec 18:43.55 6:15
28 Antonio Jimenez So Rmhs 18:44.41 6:15
29 Frank Stilwell So Foothill Tec 18:47.53 6:16
30 Luis Garcia Jr Buena 18:50.48 6:17
31 Aidan Smith Jr Foothill Tec 19:00.77 6:20
32 Nik Shore So Buena 19:01.12 6:20
33 Vishal Ramesh So Moorpark 19:06.44 6:22 7/27 7/27 3/4 22:45
(3:38)
21:55
(2:48)
21:55
(2:48)
Great job! (LY, LR, PR)
34 Oliver Tavira charco So Rmhs 19:13.34 6:24
35 Shiv Bhakta Sr Foothill Tec 19:14.68 6:25
36 Ben Lampert Jr Buena 19:20.85 6:27
37 Laureano Juan Sr Buena 19:25.3 6:28
38 Christian Cruz Fr Rmhs 19:26.46 6:29
39 Marvin Jay bunag Jr Rmhs 19:32.97 6:31
40 Isaiah Maldonado So Buena 19:36.29 6:32
41 Brendan Mccormick Sr Foothill Tec 19:37.12 6:32
42 Christian Brady-Breton Fr Moorpark 19:41.29 6:34 8/27 8/27 4/4
43 Aidan Hagerty So Foothill Tec 19:44.78 6:35
44 Leonardo Vazquez mendoza So Rmhs 19:46.91 6:36
45 Phillipe Torres So Rmhs 19:48.59 6:36
46 Benjamin Campbell Sr Moorpark 19:49.11 6:36 9/27 9/27 4/4 19:20 19:20
47 Brandon Ruano Sr Foothill Tec 19:50.33 6:37
48 Daniel Roth Jr Moorpark 19:53.48 6:38 10/27 10/27 4/4 20:21
(0:28)
20:01
(0:08)
19:32 Great job! (LY, LR, SBP)
49 Lucas Romero Fr Buena 19:59.79 6:40
50 Jack Davidson So Buena 20:07.14 6:42
51 Edward Villeda Fr Moorpark 20:11.37 6:44 11/27 11/27 4/4
52 Sash Fuentes Jr Foothill Tec 20:14.57 6:45
53 Mario Moreno Jr Buena 20:15.12 6:45
54 Liam Ronarch So Moorpark 20:22.59 6:48 12/27 12/27 3/4 20:17 20:17 20:17
55 Cole Dinkler Fr Foothill Tec 20:28.32 6:49
56 Nikil Maserang Jr Foothill Tec 20:29.75 6:50
57 Julius Gomez Jr Foothill Tec 20:41.96 6:54
58 Connor May Jr Moorpark 20:45.33 6:55 13/27 13/27 3/4 21:51
(1:06)
21:56
(1:10)
21:51
(1:06)
Great job! (LY, LR, PR)
59 Angel Vargas Sr Foothill Tec 20:49.01 6:56
60 Nathaniel Wilkinson Jr Moorpark 20:50.06 6:57 14/27 14/27 2/4 20:56
(0:06)
20:22 20:22 Great job! (LY)
61 Michael Zhang So Moorpark 20:53.57 6:58 15/27 15/27 2/4 25:34
(4:41)
24:02
(3:09)
24:02
(3:09)
Great job! (LY, LR, PR)
62 Seth Lorenzen Jr Moorpark 20:57.7 6:59 16/27 16/27 2/4 20:42 19:45
63 Giovanni Leccese Fr Moorpark 20:58.77 7:00 17/27 17/27 2/4
64 Steven Arcangelo Jr Buena 21:02.61 7:01
65 Caleb Arce Fr Buena 21:02.75 7:01
66 Aidan Mckay So Foothill Tec 21:09.84 7:03
67 Trey Melzer Jr Moorpark 21:13 7:04 18/27 18/27 2/4
68 Kaleb Jordon Jr Buena 21:17.09 7:06
69 Andrew Martinez Jr Buena 21:18.65 7:06
70 Zachary Schreider Sr Rmhs 21:24.03 7:08
71 Nathaniel Garcia So Foothill Tec 21:27.63 7:09
72 Joseph Ruano So Foothill Tec 21:29.19 7:10
73 Colin Crisostomo Fr Buena 21:29.52 7:10
74 Miguelangel Castellanos Fr Rmhs 21:40.91 7:14
75 Cristian Cortez Fr Rmhs 21:46.95 7:16
76 Noah Ruano Fr Foothill Tec 21:48.81 7:16
77 Moses Moreno So Buena 22:09.78 7:23
78 Miguel Gallo Jr Buena 22:17.07 7:26
79 John Ybarra So Rmhs 22:17.19 7:26
80 Edward Revelez Jr Buena 22:30 7:30
81 Peter Bernhardt Fr Rmhs 22:38.19 7:33
82 Ivan Aleman Fr Rmhs 22:39.91 7:33
83 Kevin Woolgar Jr Rmhs 22:52.07 7:37
84 Martin Juarez Sr Moorpark 23:02.78 7:41 19/27 19/27 3/4 23:04
(0:01)
22:17 22:17 Great job! (LY)
85 Thomas Juarez Fr Moorpark 23:03.2 7:41 20/27 20/27 3/4
86 Ryan Rosenmund Sr Rmhs 23:07.02 7:42
87 Chris Nassif Fr Moorpark 23:08.3 7:43 21/27 21/27 3/4
88 John Maher Jr Buena 23:08.97 7:43
89 Gabriel Cummings Fr Moorpark 23:14.87 7:45 22/27 22/27 3/4
90 Christian Flores So Foothill Tec 23:21.49 7:47
91 Theo Kayser Fr Foothill Tec 23:22.29 7:47
92 Jose Becerra Fr Rmhs 23:23.99 7:48
93 Edu Beltran Fr Rmhs 23:24.4 7:48
94 Benjamin Wade So Rmhs 23:25.05 7:48
95 Cody Lehenbauer Fr Moorpark 23:40.48 7:53 23/27 23/27 2/4
96 Ben Theising So Moorpark 23:42.09 7:54 24/27 24/27 2/4 21:38 20:20 20:20
97 Roman Venegas Jr Rmhs 23:47.07 7:56
98 Caddne Wu So Foothill Tec 23:47.98 7:56
99 Ryan Haiden Jr Moorpark 24:08.83 8:03 25/27 25/27 2/4 22:09 23:50 22:09
100 Cesar Sanchez Fr Moorpark 24:12.33 8:04 26/27 26/27 2/4
101 Collin Maus Jr Buena 24:35.37 8:12
102 Diego Silva Fr Buena 24:37.25 8:12
103 Jeremias Rivera hernandez So Rmhs 24:53.3 8:18
104 Nicholas Avelar Fr Buena 25:14.98 8:25
105 Luke Rowley Fr Buena 26:07.72 8:43
106 Robby Page Fr Foothill Tec 27:01.97 9:01
107 Caden Lawrence Fr Moorpark 28:04.1 9:21 27/27 27/27 2/3
108 Jacob Avelar Fr Buena 28:18.83 9:26
109 Khai Buhain Jr Rmhs 29:45.16 9:55
110 Jairo Ramirez So Rmhs 31:11.81 10:24
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Foothill Tec
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:18
83:58
16:48
5:36
31 Joshua Villasenor
Jr
16:19
5:26
2
Oliver Pick
Jr
16:23
5:28
4
Finn Blacker
Jr
16:35
5:32
5
Ethan Crouch
Jr
17:06
5:42
7
Zen Li
Jr
17:37
5:52
13
Sean Sddens
Sr
17:42
5:54
14
Roy Guan
Sr
17:54
5:58
17
2 Moorpark
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 2:06
85:40
17:08
5:43
48 Keith Murray
Sr
16:06
5:22
1
Liam Pereira
Sr
16:22
5:27
3
Alejandro Uribe
Sr
17:09
5:43
8
Brian Martinez
Jr
17:52
5:57
16
Matthew Waters
Jr
18:12
6:04
20
Kai Easley
Jr
18:33
6:11
23
Vishal Ramesh
So
19:06
6:22
27
3 Rmhs
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:17
87:37
17:31
5:50
63 Micah Smith
Jr
16:56
5:39
6
Joshua Weinerth
Sr
17:14
5:45
10
Daniel Alameda
Sr
17:21
5:47
11
Erick Tienda
So
17:52
5:57
15
Nicholas Weinerth
Fr
18:13
6:04
21
Antonio Jimenez
So
18:44
6:15
24
Oliver Tavira charco
So
19:13
6:24
28
4 Buena
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:18
89:29
17:54
5:58
80 Jacob Blevins
Sr
17:09
5:43
9
Michael Torres
Fr
17:33
5:51
12
Caden Hertenstein
Jr
18:08
6:03
18
Cristian Svetska
Jr
18:11
6:04
19
Elias Wiggins
So
18:28
6:09
22
Luis Garcia
Jr
18:50
6:17
25
Nik Shore
So
19:01
6:20
26
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Foothill Tec
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:53
90:28
18:06
6:02
16 Sean Sddens
Sr
17:42
5:54
1
Roy Guan
Sr
17:54
5:58
2
Jacob Walker
So
18:06
6:02
3
Owen Teehee
So
18:12
6:04
4
Nathaniel Barnaby
Sr
18:35
6:12
6
Jonah Billings
Fr
18:44
6:15
7
Frank Stilwell
So
18:48
6:16
9
2 Buena
4-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:46
96:14
19:15
6:25
68 Luis Garcia
Jr
18:50
6:17
10
Nik Shore
So
19:01
6:20
11
Ben Lampert
Jr
19:21
6:27
14
Laureano Juan
Sr
19:25
6:28
15
Isaiah Maldonado
So
19:36
6:32
18
Lucas Romero
Fr
20:00
6:40
24
Jack Davidson
So
20:07
6:42
25
3 Rmhs
3-3-4-3-3
Gap: 1:03
96:44
19:21
6:27
74 Antonio Jimenez
So
18:44
6:15
8
Oliver Tavira charco
So
19:13
6:24
13
Christian Cruz
Fr
19:26
6:29
16
Marvin Jay bunag
Jr
19:33
6:31
17
Leonardo Vazquez mendoza
So
19:47
6:36
20
Phillipe Torres
So
19:49
6:36
21
Zachary Schreider
Sr
21:24
7:08
28
4 Moorpark
2-2-3-4-4
Gap: 1:20
97:03
19:25
6:28
81 Kai Easley
Jr
18:33
6:11
5
Vishal Ramesh
So
19:06
6:22
12
Christian Brady-Breton
Fr
19:41
6:34
19
Benjamin Campbell
Sr
19:49
6:36
22
Daniel Roth
Jr
19:53
6:38
23
Edward Villeda
Fr
20:11
6:44
26
Liam Ronarch
So
20:23
6:48
27
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Foothill Tec
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:54
95:24
19:05
6:22
15 Jonah Billings
Fr
18:44
6:15
1
Frank Stilwell
So
18:48
6:16
2
Aidan Smith
Jr
19:01
6:20
3
Shiv Bhakta
Sr
19:15
6:25
4
Brendan Mccormick
Sr
19:37
6:32
5
Aidan Hagerty
So
19:45
6:35
6
Brandon Ruano
Sr
19:50
6:37
8
2 Moorpark
4-3-3-3-2
Gap: 0:42
103:03
20:37
6:52
69 Edward Villeda
Fr
20:11
6:44
11
Liam Ronarch
So
20:23
6:48
13
Connor May
Jr
20:45
6:55
14
Nathaniel Wilkinson
Jr
20:50
6:57
15
Michael Zhang
So
20:54
6:58
16
Seth Lorenzen
Jr
20:58
6:59
17
Giovanni Leccese
Fr
20:59
7:00
18
3 Buena
3-2-2-2-3
Gap: 1:03
102:27
20:29
6:50
70 Lucas Romero
Fr
20:00
6:40
9
Jack Davidson
So
20:07
6:42
10
Mario Moreno
Jr
20:15
6:45
12
Steven Arcangelo
Jr
21:03
7:01
19
Caleb Arce
Fr
21:03
7:01
20
Kaleb Jordon
Jr
21:17
7:06
21
Andrew Martinez
Jr
21:19
7:06
22
4 Rmhs
2-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:29
106:58
21:24
7:08
105 Phillipe Torres
So
19:49
6:36
7
Zachary Schreider
Sr
21:24
7:08
23
Miguelangel Castellanos
Fr
21:41
7:14
24
Cristian Cortez
Fr
21:47
7:16
25
John Ybarra
So
22:17
7:26
26
Peter Bernhardt
Fr
22:38
7:33
27
Ivan Aleman
Fr
22:40
7:33
28
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Foothill Tec
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:45
100:48
20:10
6:43
15 Aidan Hagerty
So
19:45
6:35
1
Brandon Ruano
Sr
19:50
6:37
2
Sash Fuentes
Jr
20:15
6:45
3
Cole Dinkler
Fr
20:28
6:49
4
Nikil Maserang
Jr
20:30
6:50
5
Julius Gomez
Jr
20:42
6:54
6
Angel Vargas
Sr
20:49
6:56
7
2 Buena
3-3-3-3-2
Gap: 1:00
108:32
21:42
7:14
65 Kaleb Jordon
Jr
21:17
7:06
11
Andrew Martinez
Jr
21:19
7:06
12
Colin Crisostomo
Fr
21:30
7:10
13
Moses Moreno
So
22:10
7:23
14
Miguel Gallo
Jr
22:17
7:26
15
Edward Revelez
Jr
22:30
7:30
16
John Maher
Jr
23:09
7:43
24
3 Moorpark
2-2-2-2-3
Gap: 2:06
109:15
21:51
7:17
68 Seth Lorenzen
Jr
20:58
6:59
8
Giovanni Leccese
Fr
20:59
7:00
9
Trey Melzer
Jr
21:13
7:04
10
Martin Juarez
Sr
23:03
7:41
20
Thomas Juarez
Fr
23:03
7:41
21
Chris Nassif
Fr
23:08
7:43
23
Gabriel Cummings
Fr
23:15
7:45
25
4 Rmhs
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:46
114:41
22:56
7:39
102 Peter Bernhardt
Fr
22:38
7:33
17
Ivan Aleman
Fr
22:40
7:33
18
Kevin Woolgar
Jr
22:52
7:37
19
Ryan Rosenmund
Sr
23:07
7:42
22
Jose Becerra
Fr
23:24
7:48
26
Edu Beltran
Fr
23:24
7:48
27
Benjamin Wade
So
23:25
7:48
28
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Foothill Tec
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:47
105:38
21:08
7:03
15 Julius Gomez
Jr
20:42
6:54
1
Angel Vargas
Sr
20:49
6:56
2
Aidan Mckay
So
21:10
7:03
3
Nathaniel Garcia
So
21:28
7:09
4
Joseph Ruano
So
21:29
7:10
5
Noah Ruano
Fr
21:49
7:16
6
Christian Flores
So
23:21
7:47
11
2 Moorpark
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:01
117:55
23:35
7:52
64 Chris Nassif
Fr
23:08
7:43
8
Gabriel Cummings
Fr
23:15
7:45
10
Cody Lehenbauer
Fr
23:40
7:53
14
Ben Theising
So
23:42
7:54
15
Ryan Haiden
Jr
24:09
8:03
17
Cesar Sanchez
Fr
24:12
8:04
18
Caden Lawrence
Fr
28:04
9:21
24
3 Buena
2-2-3-3-3
Gap: 2:45
120:07
24:01
8:00
77 Edward Revelez
Jr
22:30
7:30
7
John Maher
Jr
23:09
7:43
9
Collin Maus
Jr
24:35
8:12
19
Diego Silva
Fr
24:37
8:12
20
Nicholas Avelar
Fr
25:15
8:25
22
Luke Rowley
Fr
26:08
8:43
23
Jacob Avelar
Fr
28:19
9:26
25
4 Rmhs
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 6:21
125:15
25:03
8:21
88 Edu Beltran
Fr
23:24
7:48
12
Benjamin Wade
So
23:25
7:48
13
Roman Venegas
Jr
23:47
7:56
16
Jeremias Rivera hernandez
So
24:53
8:18
21
Khai Buhain
Jr
29:45
9:55
26
Jairo Ramirez
So
31:12
10:24
27




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

1 races + combined.


All Girls Races

1 races + combined.