Moorpark Results from the Coastal Canyon Lge Finals at Mission Oaks Park on 3/18/21

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Brady-Breton, Christian So V 16:59.6 5:40 3 6/27 1/7 1/20 3/5 18:35
(1:35,8.5)
18:35
(1:35,8.5)
17:04
(0:05,0.4)
Great job! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Easley, Kai Sr V 17:44.4 5:55 3 12/27 2/7 2/20 4/5 18:33
(0:49,4.4)
18:33
(0:49,4.4)
17:03 Great job! (LR, PR, SBP)
Haiden, Ryan Sr JV 22:13 7:24 3 21/39 7/7 17/20 2/3 22:41
(0:28,2.1)
22:09 20:38 Great job! (LR, SBP)
Hernandez, Gabriel Fr F/S 22:39.5 7:33 3 20/22 5/6 19/20 3/3 21:43 Great job! (SBP)
Lawrence, Caden So V 20:05.8 6:42 3 25/27 7/7 7/20 1/2 21:57
(1:51,8.4)
21:57
(1:51,8.4)
19:05 Great job! (LR, PR, SBP)
Leccese, Giovanni So V 18:44.5 6:15 3 19/27 4/7 4/20 3/4 19:22
(0:38,3.2)
19:22
(0:38,3.2)
19:14
(0:29,2.5)
Great job! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Lee, Sean So V 18:52.8 6:18 3 21/27 5/7 5/20 3/4 18:34 Great job! (SBP)
Lehenbauer, Cody So JV 21:07.1 7:02 3 13/39 4/7 13/20 2/4 21:32
(0:25,1.9)
21:32
(0:25,1.9)
20:42 Great job! (LR, PR, SBP)
May, Connor Sr JV 20:16.1 6:45 3 9/39 1/7 8/20 3/4 20:10 20:10 19:38 Great job! (SBP, DSR)
Melzer, Trey Sr V 19:19.5 6:27 3 24/27 6/7 6/20 2/3 21:14
(1:55,9.0)
21:13
(1:54,8.9)
18:41 Great job! (LR, PR, SBP)
Morgan, Landyn Fr F/S 21:45.9 7:15 3 15/22 3/6 15/20 3/3 22:29
(0:43,3.2)
Great job! (SBP, DPR)
Raigoza, David Fr F/S 20:20.8 6:47 3 10/22 1/6 10/20 3/3 20:54
(0:33,2.6)
Great job! (SBP, DPR)
Ramesh, Vishal Jr JV 22:03.7 7:21 3 19/39 6/7 16/20 2/4 18:14 18:14 17:21 Great job! (SBP, DSR)
Sanchez, Cesar So JV 21:38 7:13 3 17/39 5/7 14/20 2/4 22:48
(1:10,5.1)
22:48
(1:10,5.1)
20:41 Great job! (LR, PR, SBP)
Sayre, Evan Fr F/S 22:16.7 7:26 3 18/22 4/6 18/20 3/3 22:31
(0:14,1.0)
Great job! (SBP, DPR)
Shantry, Aidan Fr F/S 23:52.1 7:57 3 22/22 6/6 20/20 3/3 23:35 Great job! (SBP)
Sinha, Shirsho Fr JV 20:26.4 6:49 3 11/39 3/7 11/20 2/4 19:58 Great job! (SBP)
Tapking, Tyler Fr F/S 21:02.3 7:01 3 12/22 2/6 12/20 3/3 20:29 Great job! (SBP)
White, Thomas Fr V 18:24.3 6:08 3 17/27 3/7 3/20 4/4 18:14 Great job! (SBP)
Zhang, Michael Jr JV 20:17 6:46 3 10/39 2/7 9/20 2/4 20:33
(0:16,1.3)
20:33
(0:16,1.3)
19:19 Great job! (LR, PR, SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 3/4 90:46
1:53
3 6:03 5:40 6:18 67 5:34 83:13 83:01 Christian Brady-Breton (6), Kai Easley (10), Thomas White (15), Giovanni Leccese (17), Sean Lee (19)
JV 1st 5 2/4 103:45
1:22
3 6:55 6:45 7:13 59 6:29 99:58 90:49 Connor May (9), Michael Zhang (10), Shirsho Sinha (11), Cody Lehenbauer (13), Cesar Sanchez (16)
F/S 1st 5 3/3 108:05
2:19
3 7:12 6:47 7:33 68 6:04 97:28 92:53 David Raigoza (9), Tyler Tapking (11), Landyn Morgan (14), Evan Sayre (16), Gabriel Hernandez (18)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Angus Fitzgerald Sr Royal High School (SS) 15:51.9 5:17
2 Matthew Russell Sr Royal High School (SS) 16:25.3 5:28
3 Johnny Slone Sr Camarillo High School (SS) 16:38 5:33
4 Roberto Alvarez Jr Royal High School (SS) 16:45 5:35
5 Marcus Fehlman Sr Royal High School (SS) 16:58.7 5:40
6 Christian Brady-Breton So Moorpark 16:59.6 5:40 1/7 1/20 3/5 18:35
(1:35)
18:35
(1:35)
Great job! (LR, PR, SBP)
7 Wyatt Tack Sr Oak Park High (SS) 17:06.6 5:42
8 Jack De Sr La Rionda Royal High School (SS) 17:21.9 5:47
9 Silous Ramelli Jr Camarillo High School (SS) 17:24.5 5:48
10 Noah De So La Rionda Royal High School (SS) 17:32.5 5:51
11 Eric Talbert Sr Royal High School (SS) 17:35.4 5:52
12 Kai Easley Sr Moorpark 17:44.4 5:55 2/7 2/20 4/5 18:33
(0:49)
18:33
(0:49)
Great job! (LR, PR, SBP)
13 Rahul Naveen Jr Oak Park High (SS) 17:47.3 5:56
14 Peter Gotto Jr Camarillo High School (SS) 18:17.8 6:06
15 Dylan Rosental So Camarillo High School (SS) 18:22.2 6:07
16 Leo Mazzocco Jr Oak Park High (SS) 18:23.1 6:08
17 Thomas White Fr Moorpark 18:24.3 6:08 3/7 3/20 4/4 Great job! (SBP)
18 Diego Montag Fr Camarillo High School (SS) 18:37.9 6:13
19 Giovanni Leccese So Moorpark 18:44.5 6:15 4/7 4/20 3/4 19:22
(0:38)
19:22
(0:38)
Great job! (LR, PR, SBP)
20 Brandon Guevara Fr Oak Park High (SS) 18:50.5 6:17
21 Sean Lee So Moorpark 18:52.8 6:18 5/7 5/20 3/4 Great job! (SBP)
22 Luc Lepin So Oak Park High (SS) 18:55.8 6:19
23 Rafael Reis Fr Oak Park High (SS) 19:02.9 6:21
24 Trey Melzer Sr Moorpark 19:19.5 6:27 6/7 6/20 2/3 21:14
(1:55)
21:13
(1:54)
Great job! (LR, PR, SBP)
25 Caden Lawrence So Moorpark 20:05.8 6:42 7/7 7/20 1/2 21:57
(1:51)
21:57
(1:51)
Great job! (LR, PR, SBP)
26 Joey Montag Jr Camarillo High School (SS) 20:20.3 6:47
27 Michael Golden Sr Oak Park High (SS) 21:38.5 7:13
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Royal High School (SS)
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:44
83:36
16:43
5:34
21 Angus Fitzgerald
Sr
15:52
5:17
1
Matthew Russell
Sr
16:25
5:28
2
Roberto Alvarez
Jr
16:45
5:35
4
Marcus Fehlman
Sr
16:59
5:40
5
Eric Talbert
Sr
17:35
5:52
9








2 Camarillo High School (SS)
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:00
89:20
17:52
5:57
52 Johnny Slone
Sr
16:38
5:33
3
Silous Ramelli
Jr
17:25
5:48
8
Peter Gotto
Jr
18:18
6:06
12
Dylan Rosental
So
18:22
6:07
13
Diego Montag
Fr
18:38
6:13
16
Joey Montag
Jr
20:20
6:47
24




3 Moorpark
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:53
90:46
18:09
6:03
67 Christian Brady-Breton
So
17:00
5:40
6
Kai Easley
Sr
17:44
5:55
10
Thomas White
Fr
18:24
6:08
15
Giovanni Leccese
So
18:45
6:15
17
Sean Lee
So
18:53
6:18
19
Trey Melzer
Sr
19:20
6:27
22
Caden Lawrence
So
20:06
6:42
23
4 Oak Park High (SS)
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:49
91:03
18:13
6:04
70 Wyatt Tack
Sr
17:07
5:42
7
Rahul Naveen
Jr
17:47
5:56
11
Leo Mazzocco
Jr
18:23
6:08
14
Brandon Guevara
Fr
18:51
6:17
18
Luc Lepin
So
18:56
6:19
20
Rafael Reis
Fr
19:03
6:21
21
Michael Golden
Sr
21:39
7:13
25
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Grant De leon Jr Royal High School (SS) 18:10.6 6:04
2 William Kasso Jr Camarillo High School (SS) 19:10.5 6:24
3 Gabriel Sanders Jr Camarillo High School (SS) 19:23.6 6:28
4 Timothy Sloan Jr Camarillo High School (SS) 19:28.5 6:30
5 Carson Start Jr Camarillo High School (SS) 19:38.8 6:33
6 Ethan Tran Jr Camarillo High School (SS) 19:41 6:34
7 Janrebb Puno Jr Camarillo High School (SS) 19:55.6 6:39
8 Evan Tree Jr Camarillo High School (SS) 20:06.9 6:42
9 Connor May Sr Moorpark 20:16.1 6:45 1/7 8/20 3/4 20:10 20:10 Great job! (SBP)
10 Michael Zhang Jr Moorpark 20:17 6:46 2/7 9/20 2/4 20:33
(0:16)
20:33
(0:16)
Great job! (LR, PR, SBP)
11 Shirsho Sinha Fr Moorpark 20:26.4 6:49 3/7 11/20 2/4 Great job! (SBP)
12 Saisidharth Senthilnat Jr Oak Park High (SS) 21:01.2 7:00
13 Cody Lehenbauer So Moorpark 21:07.1 7:02 4/7 13/20 2/4 21:32
(0:25)
21:32
(0:25)
Great job! (LR, PR, SBP)
14 Hunter Glass Fr Oak Park High (SS) 21:27.9 7:09
15 Derek Stirling Jr Camarillo High School (SS) 21:30.2 7:10
16 Zach Fuchs Fr Royal High School (SS) 21:33.7 7:11
17 Cesar Sanchez So Moorpark 21:38 7:13 5/7 14/20 2/4 22:48
(1:10)
22:48
(1:10)
Great job! (LR, PR, SBP)
18 Gavin Manzo So Oak Park High (SS) 21:55.6 7:19
19 Vishal Ramesh Jr Moorpark 22:03.7 7:21 6/7 16/20 2/4 18:14 18:14 Great job! (SBP)
20 Kody Piscitello Fr Royal High School (SS) 22:04.7 7:22
21 Ryan Haiden Sr Moorpark 22:13 7:24 7/7 17/20 2/3 22:41
(0:28)
22:09 Great job! (LR, SBP)
22 Devin Heinemann So Royal High School (SS) 22:26.5 7:29
23 Hunter Kernan So Oak Park High (SS) 22:38.5 7:33
24 Hayden Brown Sr Oak Park High (SS) 22:40.4 7:33
25 Jai Singh Fr Oak Park High (SS) 22:53.9 7:38
26 Colin Welch Jr Oak Park High (SS) 23:04.5 7:42
27 Ryan England Sr Oak Park High (SS) 23:05.1 7:42
28 Daniel Messe So Oak Park High (SS) 23:16.4 7:45
29 Brandon Ghent So Royal High School (SS) 24:09 8:03
30 Alexander Ramirez Jr Camarillo High School (SS) 24:20.9 8:07
31 Fernando Rosel Jr Oak Park High (SS) 24:21.1 8:07
32 Nicholas Marsh So Oak Park High (SS) 24:36.9 8:12
33 Pham Noah Fr Royal High School (SS) 24:57.6 8:19
34 Benjamin Denbesten Fr Oak Park High (SS) 25:01.1 8:20
35 James Santos Fr Camarillo High School (SS) 25:16.1 8:25
36 Jonathan Meline Fr Camarillo High School (SS) 26:28.1 8:49
37 Edward Caceres So Oak Park High (SS) 26:39.8 8:53
38 Ian Debrosky Fr Camarillo High School (SS) 28:01.3 9:20
39 Jack Siewart So Oak Park High (SS) 31:29.9 10:30
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Camarillo High School (SS)
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:31
97:22
19:28
6:29
20 William Kasso
Jr
19:11
6:24
2
Gabriel Sanders
Jr
19:24
6:28
3
Timothy Sloan
Jr
19:29
6:30
4
Carson Start
Jr
19:39
6:33
5
Ethan Tran
Jr
19:41
6:34
6
Janrebb Puno
Jr
19:56
6:39
7
Evan Tree
Jr
20:07
6:42
8
2 Moorpark
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:22
103:45
20:45
6:55
59 Connor May
Sr
20:16
6:45
9
Michael Zhang
Jr
20:17
6:46
10
Shirsho Sinha
Fr
20:26
6:49
11
Cody Lehenbauer
So
21:07
7:02
13
Cesar Sanchez
So
21:38
7:13
16
Vishal Ramesh
Jr
22:04
7:21
18
Ryan Haiden
Sr
22:13
7:24
20
3 Royal High School (SS)
1-2-3-3-3
Gap: 5:58
108:25
21:41
7:14
82 Grant De leon
Jr
18:11
6:04
1
Zach Fuchs
Fr
21:34
7:11
15
Kody Piscitello
Fr
22:05
7:22
19
Devin Heinemann
So
22:27
7:29
21
Brandon Ghent
So
24:09
8:03
26
Pham Noah
Fr
24:58
8:19
27




4 Oak Park High (SS)
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:39
109:44
21:57
7:19
88 Saisidharth Senthilnat
Jr
21:01
7:00
12
Hunter Glass
Fr
21:28
7:09
14
Gavin Manzo
So
21:56
7:19
17
Hunter Kernan
So
22:39
7:33
22
Hayden Brown
Sr
22:40
7:33
23
Jai Singh
Fr
22:54
7:38
24
Colin Welch
Jr
23:05
7:42
25
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jonah Barzerkanian So Royal High School (SS) 17:33.6 5:51
2 Ryan Dalzell So Royal High School (SS) 18:20.1 6:07
3 Asher Lee Fr Royal High School (SS) 18:21.5 6:07
4 Samuel Bado Fr Royal High School (SS) 18:22.4 6:07
5 Asher Frizzell So Royal High School (SS) 18:25.8 6:09
6 Ernesto Perez So Royal High School (SS) 19:47.1 6:36
7 Ryan Moder Fr Royal High School (SS) 19:56 6:39
8 Jacob Parry Fr Royal High School (SS) 20:08.6 6:43
9 Gabe Gonzalez So Oak Park High (SS) 20:19.2 6:46
10 David Raigoza Fr Moorpark 20:20.8 6:47 1/6 10/20 3/3 Great job! (SBP)
11 Jack Singley So Oak Park High (SS) 20:25.2 6:48
12 Tyler Tapking Fr Moorpark 21:02.3 7:01 2/6 12/20 3/3 Great job! (SBP)
13 Kevin Gerrity So Oak Park High (SS) 21:23 7:08
14 Dean Chang So Oak Park High (SS) 21:24.1 7:08
15 Landyn Morgan Fr Moorpark 21:45.9 7:15 3/6 15/20 3/3 Great job! (SBP)
16 Mason Swaine Fr Royal High School (SS) 22:00.7 7:20
17 James Cunin So Oak Park High (SS) 22:13.1 7:24
18 Evan Sayre Fr Moorpark 22:16.7 7:26 4/6 18/20 3/3 Great job! (SBP)
19 Neal Pettit Fr Oak Park High (SS) 22:38.1 7:33
20 Gabriel Hernandez Fr Moorpark 22:39.5 7:33 5/6 19/20 3/3 Great job! (SBP)
21 Andrew Rosen Fr Oak Park High (SS) 23:12.8 7:44
22 Aidan Shantry Fr Moorpark 23:52.1 7:57 6/6 20/20 3/3 Great job! (SBP)
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Royal High School (SS)
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:52
91:03
18:13
6:04
15 Jonah Barzerkanian
So
17:34
5:51
1
Ryan Dalzell
So
18:20
6:07
2
Asher Lee
Fr
18:22
6:07
3
Samuel Bado
Fr
18:22
6:07
4
Asher Frizzell
So
18:26
6:09
5
Ernesto Perez
So
19:47
6:36
6
Ryan Moder
Fr
19:56
6:39
7
2 Oak Park High (SS)
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:54
105:45
21:09
7:03
58 Gabe Gonzalez
So
20:19
6:46
8
Jack Singley
So
20:25
6:48
10
Kevin Gerrity
So
21:23
7:08
12
Dean Chang
So
21:24
7:08
13
James Cunin
So
22:13
7:24
15
Neal Pettit
Fr
22:38
7:33
17
Andrew Rosen
Fr
23:13
7:44
19
3 Moorpark
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:19
108:05
21:37
7:12
68 David Raigoza
Fr
20:21
6:47
9
Tyler Tapking
Fr
21:02
7:01
11
Landyn Morgan
Fr
21:46
7:15
14
Evan Sayre
Fr
22:17
7:26
16
Gabriel Hernandez
Fr
22:40
7:33
18
Aidan Shantry
Fr
23:52
7:57
20




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.