Oaks Christian Results from the Tri-Valley League Meet #1 at Arroyo Verde Park on 9/27/11

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Abigail White Fr V 26:09.51 8:43 3 37/41 7/7 11/22 4/5 21:50
Alexandra Beck So V 24:03.44 8:01 3 24/41 3/7 3/22 4/6 20:18
Amy Anderson Jr V 24:27.76 8:09 3 28/41 5/7 5/22 4/6 21:00
Caitlin Teno So JV 25:46.9 8:36 3 24/79 3/15 9/22 3/6 23:19
Choe-ryuncy Lee So JV 31:35.1 10:32 3 71/79 11/15 18/22 3/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Christina Glover So JV 34:00.92 11:20 3 75/79 14/15 21/22 3/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Emma Bowers Fr JV 33:57.09 11:19 3 74/79 13/15 20/22 3/3 28:24
Emma Fleming Fr V 23:22.82 7:48 3 19/41 2/7 2/22 5/6 20:14
Georgia Whaley Jr JV 27:24.95 9:08 3 43/79 7/15 14/22 3/5 22:46
Isabel Perez Fr JV 26:07.55 8:43 3 28/79 4/15 10/22 3/6 22:50
Kahala Bonsignore Jr JV 25:16.31 8:25 3 18/79 1/15 6/22 5/6 21:24
Kalin Woodward Fr JV 25:39.96 8:33 3 23/79 2/15 7/22 3/6 22:47
Lauren Moscarello Jr JV 30:38.11 10:13 3 65/79 10/15 17/22 3/4
Marianne Madias Fr V 24:15.98 8:05 3 26/41 4/7 4/22 4/6 20:55
Marisa Maunu Jr V 25:41.61 8:34 3 35/41 6/7 8/22 5/6 22:11
Megan Huning Sr V 22:10.56 7:24 3 10/41 1/7 1/22 5/6 19:11
Mia Tobias Jr JV 28:40.57 9:34 3 53/79 9/15 16/22 3/4 25:12
Morgan Kelly So JV 31:51.43 10:37 3 72/79 12/15 19/22 3/3 26:14
Riannon Gonzales Fr JV 27:38.65 9:13 3 47/79 8/15 15/22 3/5 25:12
Rong Juliet Fan So JV 34:17.44 11:26 3 76/79 15/15 22/22 3/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Savannah Anderson So JV 26:14.38 8:45 3 29/79 5/15 12/22 3/5
Sophia Barnett So JV 26:36.5 8:52 3 37/79 6/15 13/22 3/5 22:42
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 4/6 118:21
2:17
3 7:53 7:24 8:09 107 7:06 Megan Huning (10), Emma Fleming (19), Alexandra Beck (24), Marianne Madias (26), Amy Anderson (28)
JV 1st 5 3/5 129:05
0:58
3 8:36 8:25 8:45 91 7:47 Kahala Bonsignore (13), Kalin Woodward (18), Caitlin Teno (19), Isabel Perez (20), Savannah Anderson (21)
JV 2nd 5 3/4 140:59
4:02
3 9:24 8:52 10:13 87 8:05 Sophia Barnett (15), Georgia Whaley (16), Riannon Gonzales (17), Mia Tobias (18), Lauren Moscarello (21)
JV 3rd 5 3/3 165:42
2:42
3 11:03 10:32 11:26 85 8:39 Choe-ryuncy Lee (15), Morgan Kelly (16), Emma Bowers (17), Christina Glover (18), Rong Juliet Fan (19)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ariana Brajkovich Fr La Reina HS 20:37.32 6:52
2 Kendall Engelhardt So Oak Park HS 20:38.79 6:53
3 Alyssa Frank So La Reina HS 20:42.83 6:54
4 Kiana Hope So Fillmore HS 20:44.19 6:55
5 Krista Andreassen So La Reina HS 21:11.69 7:04
6 Jordan Jeworski Jr La Reina HS 21:29.33 7:10
7 Kelsey Watters Jr Oak Park HS 21:30.7 7:10
8 Kaitlyn Jones So Nordhoff 21:58.75 7:20
9 Jenna Wall Sr Oak Park HS 22:00.49 7:20
10 Megan Huning Sr Oaks Christian 22:10.56 7:24 1/7 1/22 5/6
11 Brittney Stalzer Sr Oak Park HS 22:18.64 7:26
12 Kelly Reinke Sr La Reina HS 22:26.16 7:29
13 Alex Cerise So La Reina HS 22:29.97 7:30
14 Nina Winsick So Oak Park HS 22:29.99 7:30
15 Laura Garnica Jr Fillmore HS 22:34.21 7:31
16 Hayley Walke Jr La Reina HS 23:06.84 7:42
17 Kayla Chase So Nordhoff 23:19.21 7:46
18 Maria Villalobos Jr Fillmore HS 23:22.34 7:47
19 Emma Fleming Fr Oaks Christian 23:22.82 7:48 2/7 2/22 5/6
20 Lucia Diaz Jr Fillmore HS 23:23.3 7:48
21 Erinn Sloan Jr Oak Park HS 23:33.88 7:51
22 Jordyn Vassaur So Fillmore HS 23:48.28 7:56
23 Natalie Gear Sr Saint Bonive 23:53.2 7:58
24 Alexandra Beck So Oaks Christian 24:03.44 8:01 3/7 3/22 4/6
25 Jadxia Hartley So Nordhoff 24:14.9 8:05
26 Marianne Madias Fr Oaks Christian 24:15.98 8:05 4/7 4/22 4/6
27 Camille Schutze Jr Nordhoff 24:21.49 8:07
28 Amy Anderson Jr Oaks Christian 24:27.76 8:09 5/7 5/22 4/6
29 Emily Holguin Fr Saint Bonive 24:33 8:11
30 Delaney Gove Jr Oak Park HS 24:38.04 8:13
31 Caitlin Mccomas Sr Nordhoff 24:40.05 8:13
32 Amanda Vassaur Jr Fillmore HS 25:03.65 8:21
33 Briggi Kiesewetter Sr Nordhoff 25:22.51 8:28
34 Julia Vanconas So Saint Bonive 25:36.19 8:32
35 Marisa Maunu Jr Oaks Christian 25:41.61 8:34 6/7 8/22 5/6
36 Haley Grant So Nordhoff 25:52.15 8:37
37 Abigail White Fr Oaks Christian 26:09.51 8:43 7/7 11/22 4/5
38 Hannah Ray Fr Saint Bonive 27:20.65 9:07
39 Elizabet Contreras So Saint Bonive 27:47.15 9:16
40 Katie Kahn Sr Saint Bonive 28:32.44 9:31
41 Cece Castaneda Sr Saint Bonive 29:11.8 9:44
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 La Reina HS
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:49
106:27
21:17
7:06
27 Ariana Brajkovich
Fr
20:37
6:52
1
Alyssa Frank
So
20:43
6:54
3
Krista Andreassen
So
21:12
7:04
5
Jordan Jeworski
Jr
21:29
7:10
6
Kelly Reinke
Sr
22:26
7:29
12
Alex Cerise
So
22:30
7:30
13
Hayley Walke
Jr
23:07
7:42
16
2 Oak Park HS
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:51
108:59
21:48
7:16
43 Kendall Engelhardt
So
20:39
6:53
2
Kelsey Watters
Jr
21:31
7:10
7
Jenna Wall
Sr
22:00
7:20
9
Brittney Stalzer
Sr
22:19
7:26
11
Nina Winsick
So
22:30
7:30
14
Erinn Sloan
Jr
23:34
7:51
21
Delaney Gove
Jr
24:38
8:13
30
3 Fillmore HS
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 3:04
113:52
22:46
7:35
79 Kiana Hope
So
20:44
6:55
4
Laura Garnica
Jr
22:34
7:31
15
Maria Villalobos
Jr
23:22
7:47
18
Lucia Diaz
Jr
23:23
7:48
20
Jordyn Vassaur
So
23:48
7:56
22
Amanda Vassaur
Jr
25:04
8:21
32




4 Oaks Christian
5-5-5-5-4
Gap: 2:17
118:21
23:40
7:53
107 Megan Huning
Sr
22:11
7:24
10
Emma Fleming
Fr
23:23
7:48
19
Alexandra Beck
So
24:03
8:01
24
Marianne Madias
Fr
24:16
8:05
26
Amy Anderson
Jr
24:28
8:09
28
Marisa Maunu
Jr
25:42
8:34
35
Abigail White
Fr
26:10
8:43
37
5 Nordhoff
4-4-4-4-5
Gap: 2:41
118:34
23:43
7:54
108 Kaitlyn Jones
So
21:59
7:20
8
Kayla Chase
So
23:19
7:46
17
Jadxia Hartley
So
24:15
8:05
25
Camille Schutze
Jr
24:21
8:07
27
Caitlin Mccomas
Sr
24:40
8:13
31
Briggi Kiesewetter
Sr
25:23
8:28
33
Haley Grant
So
25:52
8:37
36
6 Saint Bonive
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 3:54
129:10
25:50
8:37
163 Natalie Gear
Sr
23:53
7:58
23
Emily Holguin
Fr
24:33
8:11
29
Julia Vanconas
So
25:36
8:32
34
Hannah Ray
Fr
27:21
9:07
38
Elizabet Contreras
So
27:47
9:16
39
Katie Kahn
Sr
28:32
9:31
40
Cece Castaneda
Sr
29:12
9:44
41
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Amy Deluca So Oak Park HS 22:59.83 7:40
2 Jennifer Bitterly So La Reina HS 23:09.18 7:43
3 Tracy Mcalpin Jr Oak Park HS 23:14.36 7:45
4 Heather Mcintosh Jr Oak Park HS 23:18.07 7:46
5 Lauren Frey Jr Oak Park HS 23:18.09 7:46
6 Allyson Adams Jr La Reina HS 23:31.94 7:51
7 Malyn Holmen So Saint Bonive 23:42.09 7:54
8 Brooklyn Miller Fr Oak Park HS 23:49.19 7:56
9 Christina Torigian Fr Oak Park HS 23:49.47 7:56
10 Angellina Ortiz Fr Oak Park HS 23:50.73 7:57
11 Katelyn Sullivan Jr La Reina HS 24:03.86 8:01
12 Catherine Movich Jr Oak Park HS 24:07.65 8:03
13 Melissa Pearson So La Reina HS 24:20.77 8:07
14 Brianna Zanqwill Fr Oak Park HS 24:40.83 8:14
15 Marin Jorgensen So Nordhoff 24:44.65 8:15
16 Taryn Parr Jr Oak Park HS 24:49.5 8:17
17 Jianna Zeolla Fr Oak Park HS 25:10.91 8:24
18 Kahala Bonsignore Jr Oaks Christian 25:16.31 8:25 1/15 6/22 5/6
19 Grace Camenker So La Reina HS 25:16.34 8:25
20 Devin Walton Sr La Reina HS 25:17.65 8:26
21 Amber Wilmot Jr Fillmore HS 25:32.81 8:31
22 Rachel Swanson So La Reina HS 25:35.49 8:32
23 Kalin Woodward Fr Oaks Christian 25:39.96 8:33 2/15 7/22 3/6
24 Caitlin Teno So Oaks Christian 25:46.9 8:36 3/15 9/22 3/6
25 Eve Kopecky Jr Oak Park HS 25:59.31 8:40
26 Maggie Young Fr Oak Park HS 26:02.35 8:41
27 Alianna Decastro Fr Oak Park HS 26:06.53 8:42
28 Isabel Perez Fr Oaks Christian 26:07.55 8:43 4/15 10/22 3/6
29 Savannah Anderson So Oaks Christian 26:14.38 8:45 5/15 12/22 3/5
30 Amanda Wendt Fr La Reina HS 26:15.24 8:45
31 Nicole Schaffner Sr Oak Park HS 26:26.93 8:49
32 Dalaney Niehoff So La Reina HS 26:28.42 8:49
33 Katie Barrett Jr Oak Park HS 26:32.57 8:51
34 Danica Dickison Fr La Reina HS 26:33.03 8:51
35 Kennedy Rose So La Reina HS 26:33.07 8:51
36 Danya Carithers So La Reina HS 26:36.22 8:52
37 Sophia Barnett So Oaks Christian 26:36.5 8:52 6/15 13/22 3/5
38 Kaylin Wade So Nordhoff 26:50.78 8:57
39 Carla Pizano Jr Fillmore HS 26:58.11 8:59
40 Sofia Gallardo Fr Fillmore HS 26:59.18 9:00
41 Deanna Lomeli So Fillmore HS 27:02.35 9:01
42 Arianna Macaluso So La Reina HS 27:17.74 9:06
43 Georgia Whaley Jr Oaks Christian 27:24.95 9:08 7/15 14/22 3/5
44 Jennifer Mayemura So Oak Park HS 27:27.48 9:09
45 Arianna Wood Fr La Reina HS 27:33.78 9:11
46 Brooke Stuart So La Reina HS 27:34.51 9:12
47 Riannon Gonzales Fr Oaks Christian 27:38.65 9:13 8/15 15/22 3/5
48 Tynnan Bodily Fr Oak Park HS 27:40.3 9:13
49 Evelyn Mahoney So Saint Bonive 28:07 9:22
50 Kelsey Ma Jr Oak Park HS 28:13.38 9:24
51 Dalila Ortiz Jr Fillmore HS 28:24.31 9:28
52 Alexandra Lopez So Oak Park HS 28:24.33 9:28
53 Mia Tobias Jr Oaks Christian 28:40.57 9:34 9/15 16/22 3/4
54 Kara Frank Sr La Reina HS 28:48.77 9:36
55 Marisa Ochoa Sr La Reina HS 28:49.34 9:36
56 Valery Rodriguez So Saint Bonive 28:50.27 9:37
57 Tyler Smith Fr Oak Park HS 29:25.81 9:49
58 Kenedee Brown Jr Saint Bonive 29:40.88 9:54
59 Angelina Digiglio Fr Saint Bonive 29:43.92 9:55
60 Andrea Munoz Fr Saint Bonive 29:52.34 9:57
61 Cece Flinn Fr Saint Bonive 29:58.59 10:00
62 Justine De La Rosa Fr Fillmore HS 30:03.25 10:01
63 Teresa Weber So Nordhoff 30:04.7 10:02
64 Denise Hernandez So Fillmore HS 30:09.81 10:03
65 Lauren Moscarello Jr Oaks Christian 30:38.11 10:13 10/15 17/22 3/4
66 Ashley Morino Sr Fillmore HS 30:50.79 10:17
67 Emily Foster Jr La Reina HS 31:06.02 10:22
68 Bea Mcginnis Jr La Reina HS 31:06.06 10:22
69 Vanessa Lopez Jr Oak Park HS 31:09.15 10:23
70 Anyssa Cabral So Fillmore HS 31:19.91 10:27
71 Choe-ryuncy Lee So Oaks Christian 31:35.1 10:32 11/15 18/22 3/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
72 Morgan Kelly So Oaks Christian 31:51.43 10:37 12/15 19/22 3/3
73 Kayla Arnold Jr Nordhoff 33:41.78 11:14
74 Emma Bowers Fr Oaks Christian 33:57.09 11:19 13/15 20/22 3/3
75 Christina Glover So Oaks Christian 34:00.92 11:20 14/15 21/22 3/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
76 Rong Juliet Fan So Oaks Christian 34:17.44 11:26 15/15 22/22 3/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
77 Alexandra Vasquez Fr Fillmore HS 35:29.79 11:50
78 Caitlin Fisher Jr Oak Park HS 35:30.43 11:50
79 Johanna Alvarez Fr Saint Bonive 47:12.59 15:44
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Oak Park HS
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:49
116:40
23:20
7:47
21 Amy Deluca
So
23:00
7:40
1
Tracy Mcalpin
Jr
23:14
7:45
3
Heather Mcintosh
Jr
23:18
7:46
4
Lauren Frey
Jr
23:18
7:46
5
Brooklyn Miller
Fr
23:49
7:56
8
Christina Torigian
Fr
23:49
7:56
9
Angellina Ortiz
Fr
23:51
7:57
10
2 La Reina HS
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:07
120:22
24:04
8:01
45 Jennifer Bitterly
So
23:09
7:43
2
Allyson Adams
Jr
23:32
7:51
6
Katelyn Sullivan
Jr
24:04
8:01
11
Melissa Pearson
So
24:21
8:07
12
Grace Camenker
So
25:16
8:25
14
Devin Walton
Sr
25:18
8:26
15
Rachel Swanson
So
25:35
8:32
17
3 Oaks Christian
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:58
129:05
25:49
8:36
91 Kahala Bonsignore
Jr
25:16
8:25
13
Kalin Woodward
Fr
25:40
8:33
18
Caitlin Teno
So
25:47
8:36
19
Isabel Perez
Fr
26:08
8:43
20
Savannah Anderson
So
26:14
8:45
21
Sophia Barnett
So
26:37
8:52
22
Georgia Whaley
Jr
27:25
9:08
26
4 Fillmore HS
5-5-4-4-4
Gap: 2:52
134:57
26:59
9:00
116 Amber Wilmot
Jr
25:33
8:31
16
Carla Pizano
Jr
26:58
8:59
23
Sofia Gallardo
Fr
26:59
9:00
24
Deanna Lomeli
So
27:02
9:01
25
Dalila Ortiz
Jr
28:24
9:28
28
Justine De La Rosa
Fr
30:03
10:01
34
Denise Hernandez
So
30:10
10:03
35
5 Saint Bonive
3-4-4-5-5
Gap: 6:02
140:04
28:01
9:20
124 Malyn Holmen
So
23:42
7:54
7
Evelyn Mahoney
So
28:07
9:22
27
Valery Rodriguez
So
28:50
9:37
29
Kenedee Brown
Jr
29:41
9:54
30
Angelina Digiglio
Fr
29:44
9:55
31
Andrea Munoz
Fr
29:52
9:57
32
Cece Flinn
Fr
29:59
10:00
33
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Oak Park HS
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:00
121:18
24:16
8:05
15 Christina Torigian
Fr
23:49
7:56
1
Angellina Ortiz
Fr
23:51
7:57
2
Catherine Movich
Jr
24:08
8:03
3
Brianna Zanqwill
Fr
24:41
8:14
4
Taryn Parr
Jr
24:50
8:17
5
Jianna Zeolla
Fr
25:11
8:24
6
Eve Kopecky
Jr
25:59
8:40
9
2 La Reina HS
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:15
130:10
26:02
8:41
48 Devin Walton
Sr
25:18
8:26
7
Rachel Swanson
So
25:35
8:32
8
Amanda Wendt
Fr
26:15
8:45
10
Dalaney Niehoff
So
26:28
8:49
11
Danica Dickison
Fr
26:33
8:51
12
Kennedy Rose
So
26:33
8:51
13
Danya Carithers
So
26:36
8:52
14
3 Oaks Christian
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 4:02
140:59
28:12
9:24
87 Sophia Barnett
So
26:37
8:52
15
Georgia Whaley
Jr
27:25
9:08
16
Riannon Gonzales
Fr
27:39
9:13
17
Mia Tobias
Jr
28:41
9:34
18
Lauren Moscarello
Jr
30:38
10:13
21
Choe-ryuncy Lee
So
31:35
10:32
24
Morgan Kelly
So
31:51
10:37
25
4 Fillmore HS
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 5:27
157:54
31:35
10:32
110 Justine De La Rosa
Fr
30:03
10:01
19
Denise Hernandez
So
30:10
10:03
20
Ashley Morino
Sr
30:51
10:17
22
Anyssa Cabral
So
31:20
10:27
23
Alexandra Vasquez
Fr
35:30
11:50
26








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Oak Park HS
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:16
129:46
25:57
8:39
15 Jianna Zeolla
Fr
25:11
8:24
1
Eve Kopecky
Jr
25:59
8:40
2
Maggie Young
Fr
26:02
8:41
3
Alianna Decastro
Fr
26:07
8:42
4
Nicole Schaffner
Sr
26:27
8:49
5
Katie Barrett
Jr
26:33
8:51
6
Jennifer Mayemura
So
27:27
9:09
10
2 La Reina HS
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:01
135:35
27:07
9:02
47 Kennedy Rose
So
26:33
8:51
7
Danya Carithers
So
26:36
8:52
8
Arianna Macaluso
So
27:18
9:06
9
Arianna Wood
Fr
27:34
9:11
11
Brooke Stuart
So
27:35
9:12
12
Kara Frank
Sr
28:49
9:36
13
Marisa Ochoa
Sr
28:49
9:36
14
3 Oaks Christian
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:42
165:42
33:08
11:03
85 Choe-ryuncy Lee
So
31:35
10:32
15
Morgan Kelly
So
31:51
10:37
16
Emma Bowers
Fr
33:57
11:19
17
Christina Glover
So
34:01
11:20
18
Rong Juliet Fan
So
34:17
11:26
19








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.