Oaks Christian Results from the Tri-Valley League Meet #1 at Carpinteria HS on 9/20/12

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Abigail White So V 22:21 7:13 3.1 23/56 4/7 4/18 3/8 23:30
(1:09,4.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Alexandra Younan So JV 28:15 9:07 3.1 72/98 7/11 14/18 4/5
Amanda Peters Fr V 22:40 7:19 3.1 26/56 5/7 5/18 3/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
Amy Anderson Sr JV 22:58 7:25 3.1 10/98 1/11 7/18 3/9 21:50
Christina Glover Jr JV 26:09 8:26 3.1 51/98 3/11 10/18 4/7
Emma Bowers So JV 28:31 9:12 3.1 73/98 8/11 15/18 3/4
Emma Fleming So V 20:01 6:27 3.1 2/56 1/7 1/18 2/10
Gabriella Fedoroff Jr JV 32:09 10:22 3.1 91/98 10/11 17/18 3/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Heather Loukes Jr JV 33:00 10:39 3.1 97/98 11/11 18/18 3/3
Isabel Perez So V 23:37 7:37 3.1 36/56 7/7 8/18 2/6
Kailey Ghaderi Fr JV 26:22 8:30 3.1 57/98 5/11 12/18 4/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
Kalin Woodward So JV 26:46 8:38 3.1 61/98 6/11 13/18 4/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
Lauren Moscarello Sr JV 26:15 8:28 3.1 53/98 4/11 11/18 4/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
Marianne Madias So V 22:16 7:11 3.1 22/56 3/7 3/18 4/8
Marisa Maunu Sr V 22:45 7:20 3.1 28/56 6/7 6/18 3/8 23:41
(0:56,3.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Mia Tobias Sr JV 31:24 10:08 3.1 85/98 9/11 16/18 3/3
Riannon Gonzales So JV 25:06 8:06 3.1 38/98 2/11 9/18 4/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
Savannah Anderson Jr V 20:43 6:41 3.1 8/56 2/7 2/18 3/8 22:05
(1:22,6.2)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 3/8 108:01
2:39
3.1 6:58 6:27 7:19 78 6:45 Emma Fleming (2), Savannah Anderson (8), Marianne Madias (21), Abigail White (22), Amanda Peters (25)
JV 1st 5 4/6 126:50
3:24
3.1 8:11 7:25 8:30 108 7:05 Amy Anderson (10), Riannon Gonzales (20), Christina Glover (25), Lauren Moscarello (26), Kailey Ghaderi (27)
JV 2nd 5 3/3 147:05
5:23
3.1 9:29 8:38 10:22 85 7:26 Kalin Woodward (15), Alexandra Younan (16), Emma Bowers (17), Mia Tobias (18), Gabriella Fedoroff (19)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Caroline Pietrzyk Fr Malibu HS 19:39 6:20
2 Emma Fleming So Oaks Christian 20:01 6:27 1/7 1/18 2/10
3 Ariana Brajkovich So La Reina HS 20:05 6:29
4 Alyssa Frank Jr La Reina HS 20:05 6:29
5 Brittney Blackwell Fr Oak Park HS 20:09 6:30
6 Nina Winsick Oak Park HS 20:13 6:31
7 Holly Petrusson Jr La Reina HS 20:37 6:39
8 Savannah Anderson Jr Oaks Christian 20:43 6:41 2/7 2/18 3/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
9 Kendall Engelhardt Jr Oak Park HS 21:02 6:47
10 Eliana Morgan So Carpinteria HS 21:23 6:54
11 Andrea Sandeoal Jr Santa Clara HS 21:29 6:56
12 Alexis Tafoya So Fillmore HS 21:31 6:56
13 Hayley Walke Sr La Reina HS 21:35 6:58
14 Heather Mcintosh Fr Oak Park HS 21:37 6:58
15 Katy Hoerman Jr Oak Park HS 21:37 6:58
16 Kaitlyn Jones Jr Nordhoff HS 21:38 6:59
17 Irma Torres Fr Fillmore HS 21:54 7:04
18 Camille Schutze Sr Nordhoff HS 21:55 7:04
19 Christina Torigian So Oak Park HS 21:59 7:05
20 Laura Garnica Sr Fillmore HS 22:00 7:06
21 Charlotte Jackson Fr Malibu HS 22:00 7:06
22 Marianne Madias So Oaks Christian 22:16 7:11 3/7 3/18 4/8
23 Abigail White So Oaks Christian 22:21 7:13 4/7 4/18 3/8
24 Jordan Jeworski Sr La Reina HS 22:35 7:17
25 Allyson Adams Sr La Reina HS 22:36 7:17
26 Amanda Peters Fr Oaks Christian 22:40 7:19 5/7 5/18 3/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
27 Michelaina Smith Sr Nordhoff HS 22:40 7:19
28 Marisa Maunu Sr Oaks Christian 22:45 7:20 6/7 6/18 3/8
29 1 Bandit Fr Bandit 22:48 7:21
30 Caitlyn Myers Fr Malibu HS 22:49 7:22
31 Jordyn Vassaur Jr Fillmore HS 22:56 7:24
32 Kiana Hope Jr Fillmore HS 23:07 7:27
33 Nicole Golden So Nordhoff HS 23:11 7:29
34 Megan O'toole Jr La Reina HS 23:21 7:32
35 Emily Holguin So Saint Bonaventure 23:36 7:37
36 Isabel Perez So Oaks Christian 23:37 7:37 7/7 8/18 2/6
37 Lizbeth Cornejo Jr Fillmore HS 23:42 7:39
38 Hannah Ray So Saint Bonaventure 23:47 7:40
39 Eve Kopecky Oak Park HS 24:07 7:47
40 Brenda Morales So Nordhoff HS 24:15 7:49
41 Miscin Martinez So Carpinteria HS 24:38 7:57
42 Haley Grant Jr Nordhoff HS 24:50 8:01
43 Leticia Cruz Jr Carpinteria HS 24:52 8:01
44 Rebekah Kaiser Fr Saint Bonaventure 25:17 8:09
45 Grace Delk Jr Carpinteria HS 25:35 8:15
46 Gaby Fantone Fr Carpinteria HS 25:37 8:16
47 Mariella Ramirez So Nordhoff HS 25:40 8:17
48 Isabella Diesfeld Fr Saint Bonaventure 26:10 8:26
49 Angelina Digiglio So Saint Bonaventure 26:12 8:27
50 Julia Vanconas Jr Saint Bonaventure 26:19 8:29
51 Brenda Rocha Jr Carpinteria HS 27:32 8:53
52 Cecelia Flinn So Saint Bonaventure 27:59 9:02
53 Jenna Weinberger So Malibu HS 28:40 9:15
54 Kelly Lam Jr Carpinteria HS 28:40 9:15
55 Deisy Villasenor Jr Malibu HS 29:19 9:27
56 Morgan Price Jr Malibu HS 29:19 9:27
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Oak Park HS
4-3-2-2-1
Gap: 1:28
104:38
20:56
6:45
47 Brittney Blackwell
Fr
20:09
6:30
5
Nina Winsick
-
20:13
6:31
6
Kendall Engelhardt
Jr
21:02
6:47
9
Heather Mcintosh
Fr
21:37
6:58
13
Katy Hoerman
Jr
21:37
6:58
14
Christina Torigian
So
21:59
7:05
18
Eve Kopecky
-
24:07
7:47
37
2 La Reina HS
3-1-1-1-2
Gap: 2:30
104:57
20:59
6:46
49 Ariana Brajkovich
So
20:05
6:29
3
Alyssa Frank
Jr
20:05
6:29
4
Holly Petrusson
Jr
20:37
6:39
7
Hayley Walke
Sr
21:35
6:58
12
Jordan Jeworski
Sr
22:35
7:17
23
Allyson Adams
Sr
22:36
7:17
24
Megan O'toole
Jr
23:21
7:32
32
3 Oaks Christian
2-2-3-3-3
Gap: 2:39
108:01
21:36
6:58
78 Emma Fleming
So
20:01
6:27
2
Savannah Anderson
Jr
20:43
6:41
8
Marianne Madias
So
22:16
7:11
21
Abigail White
So
22:21
7:13
22
Amanda Peters
Fr
22:40
7:19
25
Marisa Maunu
Sr
22:45
7:20
27
Isabel Perez
So
23:37
7:37
34
4 Fillmore HS
6-5-4-4-4
Gap: 1:36
111:28
22:18
7:11
105 Alexis Tafoya
So
21:31
6:56
11
Irma Torres
Fr
21:54
7:04
16
Laura Garnica
Sr
22:00
7:06
19
Jordyn Vassaur
Jr
22:56
7:24
29
Kiana Hope
Jr
23:07
7:27
30
Lizbeth Cornejo
Jr
23:42
7:39
35




5 Nordhoff HS
7-6-6-5-5
Gap: 2:37
113:39
22:44
7:20
127 Kaitlyn Jones
Jr
21:38
6:59
15
Camille Schutze
Sr
21:55
7:04
17
Michelaina Smith
Sr
22:40
7:19
26
Nicole Golden
So
23:11
7:29
31
Brenda Morales
So
24:15
7:49
38
Haley Grant
Jr
24:50
8:01
40
Mariella Ramirez
So
25:40
8:17
45
6 Malibu HS
1-4-5-6-6
Gap: 9:40
122:27
24:29
7:54
153 Caroline Pietrzyk
Fr
19:39
6:20
1
Charlotte Jackson
Fr
22:00
7:06
20
Caitlyn Myers
Fr
22:49
7:22
28
Jenna Weinberger
So
28:40
9:15
51
Deisy Villasenor
Jr
29:19
9:27
53
Morgan Price
Jr
29:19
9:27
54




7 Carpinteria HS
5-7-7-7-7
Gap: 4:14
122:05
24:25
7:53
177 Eliana Morgan
So
21:23
6:54
10
Miscin Martinez
So
24:38
7:57
39
Leticia Cruz
Jr
24:52
8:01
41
Grace Delk
Jr
25:35
8:15
43
Gaby Fantone
Fr
25:37
8:16
44
Brenda Rocha
Jr
27:32
8:53
49
Kelly Lam
Jr
28:40
9:15
52
8 Saint Bonaventure
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:36
125:02
25:00
8:04
204 Emily Holguin
So
23:36
7:37
33
Hannah Ray
So
23:47
7:40
36
Rebekah Kaiser
Fr
25:17
8:09
42
Isabella Diesfeld
Fr
26:10
8:26
46
Angelina Digiglio
So
26:12
8:27
47
Julia Vanconas
Jr
26:19
8:29
48
Cecelia Flinn
So
27:59
9:02
50
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Emma Obrien Fr Oak Park HS 21:05 6:48
2 Melissa Pearson Jr La Reina HS 21:33 6:57
3 Tracy Mcalpin Oak Park HS 21:48 7:02
4 Amy Deluca Jr Oak Park HS 21:49 7:02
5 Erinn Sloan Oak Park HS 22:31 7:16
6 Delaney Gove Oak Park HS 22:33 7:16
7 Ruble Emily Fr Oak Park HS 22:39 7:18
8 Michaela Wall Fr Oak Park HS 22:39 7:18
9 Meredith Honig Fr La Reina HS 22:41 7:19
10 Amy Anderson Sr Oaks Christian 22:58 7:25 1/11 7/18 3/9
11 Amanda Wendt So La Reina HS 23:07 7:27
12 Julia Jones Fr Oak Park HS 23:12 7:29
13 Kelly Chow Sr La Reina HS 23:17 7:31
14 Jacqueline Barsley Fr La Reina HS 23:21 7:32
15 On Levins So Oak Park HS 23:23 7:33
16 Kailee Canty So Oak Park HS 23:27 7:34
17 Jianna Zeolla So Oak Park HS 23:39 7:38
18 Bobbi Ellias So La Reina HS 23:40 7:38
19 Jennifer Bitterly Jr La Reina HS 23:45 7:40
20 Lauren Frey Oak Park HS 23:51 7:42
21 Briana Segoviano Fr Fillmore HS 23:55 7:43
22 Amber Wilmot Sr Fillmore HS 23:57 7:44
23 Grace Ye Fr Oak Park HS 24:01 7:45
24 Brittney Novak Fr Oak Park HS 24:07 7:47
25 Katherine Barrett Oak Park HS 24:09 7:47
26 Sofia Gallardo So Fillmore HS 24:10 7:48
27 Angel Ortiz So Oak Park HS 24:12 7:48
28 Clarissa Davis Jr Bishop Diego HS 24:26 7:53
29 Nicole Schwartz Fr Oak Park HS 24:40 7:57
30 Asumi Tsai Fr Oak Park HS 24:41 7:58
31 Emma Berns So Oak Park HS 24:41 7:58
32 Lucy Zamora Fr Nordhoff HS 24:43 7:58
33 Tyler Smith Fr Oak Park HS 24:44 7:59
34 Danica Dickison So La Reina HS 24:49 8:00
35 Olivia Deveau Fr La Reina HS 24:53 8:02
36 Amanda Stout So Grace Brethren HS 24:56 8:03
37 Delaney Niehoff Jr La Reina HS 25:01 8:04
38 Riannon Gonzales So Oaks Christian 25:06 8:06 2/11 9/18 4/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
39 Maggie Young Fr Oak Park HS 25:06 8:06
40 Emily Markerian Fr Oak Park HS 25:08 8:06
41 Kimberly Vasquez Fr Fillmore HS 25:21 8:11
42 Rachel Swanson Jr La Reina HS 25:23 8:11
43 Olivia Frasher So La Reina HS 25:31 8:14
44 Amanda Vassaur Sr Fillmore HS 25:43 8:18
45 Eliana Schulner So Oak Park HS 25:46 8:19
46 Tori Doan Fr Nordhoff HS 25:50 8:20
47 Kelsey Ma Oak Park HS 25:57 8:22
48 Mckenna Leclair So Oak Park HS 25:57 8:22
49 Gloria Cola Oak Park HS 25:59 8:23
50 Allisabeth Hernandez Sr Fillmore HS 26:00 8:23
51 Christina Glover Jr Oaks Christian 26:09 8:26 3/11 10/18 4/7
52 Danya Carithers Jr La Reina HS 26:13 8:27
53 Lauren Moscarello Sr Oaks Christian 26:15 8:28 4/11 11/18 4/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
54 Kennedy Rose Jr La Reina HS 26:15 8:28
55 Jenn Mayemura Oak Park HS 26:17 8:29
56 Tynnan Bodily So Oak Park HS 26:19 8:29
57 Kailey Ghaderi Fr Oaks Christian 26:22 8:30 5/11 12/18 4/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
58 Arianna Macaluso Jr La Reina HS 26:41 8:36
59 Jane Waldron Jr Oak Park HS 26:44 8:37
60 Hannah Gonzalez Fr Carpinteria HS 26:45 8:38
61 Kalin Woodward So Oaks Christian 26:46 8:38 6/11 13/18 4/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
62 Raquel Aguilar Jr Fillmore HS 26:48 8:39
63 Ashley Stephens Fr Oak Park HS 26:53 8:40
64 Lauren Duefeldt Fr Oak Park HS 27:43 8:56
65 Diana Beltran So Carpinteria HS 27:52 8:59
66 Monica Garcia Sr Saint Bonaventure 27:53 9:00
67 Bea Mcginnis Sr La Reina HS 27:56 9:01
68 Elaina Church So La Reina HS 27:57 9:01
69 Michelle Grunberg Fr Oak Park HS 28:00 9:02
70 Amanda Mohabeer Fr Oak Park HS 28:05 9:04
71 Jennifer Paul So Oak Park HS 28:11 9:05
72 Alexandra Younan So Oaks Christian 28:15 9:07 7/11 14/18 4/5
73 Emma Bowers So Oaks Christian 28:31 9:12 8/11 15/18 3/4
74 Brooke Shapiro Fr Oak Park HS 28:34 9:13
75 Shannon Mcdermott Jr Saint Bonaventure 28:35 9:13
76 Alyssa Walike Fr Oak Park HS 28:39 9:15
77 Vanessa Lopez Oak Park HS 28:50 9:18
78 Alex Lopez Jr Oak Park HS 29:08 9:24
79 Emily Foster Sr La Reina HS 29:27 9:30
80 Summer Montenegro So La Reina HS 29:38 9:34
81 Caitlin Arocho So La Reina HS 29:44 9:35
82 Annie Parrone Fr Oak Park HS 29:46 9:36
83 Melissa Nunes Jr Fillmore HS 29:47 9:36
84 Jessica Lemus Fr Carpinteria HS 30:43 9:55
85 Mia Tobias Sr Oaks Christian 31:24 10:08 9/11 16/18 3/3
86 Elle Miller So Saint Bonaventure 31:44 10:14
87 Fiona Sereboff Fr La Reina HS 31:45 10:15
88 Caitlin Fisher Oak Park HS 31:55 10:18
89 Hailee Garcia Jr Nordhoff HS 31:57 10:18
90 Guadalupe Hernandez So Nordhoff HS 31:57 10:18
91 Gabriella Fedoroff Jr Oaks Christian 32:09 10:22 10/11 17/18 3/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
92 Nancy Soriano Fr Carpinteria HS 32:10 10:23
93 Evelina Hanasz Jr Carpinteria HS 32:22 10:26
94 Arely Aviles Fr Carpinteria HS 32:24 10:27
95 Maria Hernandez So Nordhoff HS 32:51 10:36
96 Maria Alcantar Jr Carpinteria HS 32:58 10:38
97 Heather Loukes Jr Oaks Christian 33:00 10:39 11/11 18/18 3/3
98 Julia Pilkington Sr Bishop Diego HS 38:32 12:26
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Oak Park HS
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:28
109:46
21:57
7:05
19 Emma Obrien
Fr
21:05
6:48
1
Tracy Mcalpin
-
21:48
7:02
3
Amy Deluca
Jr
21:49
7:02
4
Erinn Sloan
-
22:31
7:16
5
Delaney Gove
-
22:33
7:16
6
Ruble Emily
Fr
22:39
7:18
7
Michaela Wall
Fr
22:39
7:18
8
2 La Reina HS
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:48
113:59
22:48
7:21
47 Melissa Pearson
Jr
21:33
6:57
2
Meredith Honig
Fr
22:41
7:19
9
Amanda Wendt
So
23:07
7:27
11
Kelly Chow
Sr
23:17
7:31
12
Jacqueline Barsley
Fr
23:21
7:32
13
Bobbi Ellias
So
23:40
7:38
14
Jennifer Bitterly
Jr
23:45
7:40
15
3 Fillmore HS
4-4-3-3-3
Gap: 1:48
123:06
24:37
7:57
94 Briana Segoviano
Fr
23:55
7:43
16
Amber Wilmot
Sr
23:57
7:44
17
Sofia Gallardo
So
24:10
7:48
18
Kimberly Vasquez
Fr
25:21
8:11
21
Amanda Vassaur
Sr
25:43
8:18
22
Allisabeth Hernandez
Sr
26:00
8:23
24
Raquel Aguilar
Jr
26:48
8:39
30
4 Oaks Christian
3-3-4-4-4
Gap: 3:24
126:50
25:22
8:11
108 Amy Anderson
Sr
22:58
7:25
10
Riannon Gonzales
So
25:06
8:06
20
Christina Glover
Jr
26:09
8:26
25
Lauren Moscarello
Sr
26:15
8:28
26
Kailey Ghaderi
Fr
26:22
8:30
27
Kalin Woodward
So
26:46
8:38
29
Alexandra Younan
So
28:15
9:07
32
5 Nordhoff HS
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 8:08
147:18
29:28
9:30
150 Lucy Zamora
Fr
24:43
7:58
19
Tori Doan
Fr
25:50
8:20
23
Hailee Garcia
Jr
31:57
10:18
34
Guadalupe Hernandez
So
31:57
10:18
35
Maria Hernandez
So
32:51
10:36
39








6 Carpinteria HS
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 5:37
149:52
29:58
9:40
165 Hannah Gonzalez
Fr
26:45
8:38
28
Diana Beltran
So
27:52
8:59
31
Jessica Lemus
Fr
30:43
9:55
33
Nancy Soriano
Fr
32:10
10:23
36
Evelina Hanasz
Jr
32:22
10:26
37
Arely Aviles
Fr
32:24
10:27
38
Maria Alcantar
Jr
32:58
10:38
40
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Oak Park HS
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:48
115:20
23:04
7:26
15 Ruble Emily
Fr
22:39
7:18
1
Michaela Wall
Fr
22:39
7:18
2
Julia Jones
Fr
23:12
7:29
3
On Levins
So
23:23
7:33
4
Kailee Canty
So
23:27
7:34
5
Jianna Zeolla
So
23:39
7:38
6
Lauren Frey
-
23:51
7:42
9
2 La Reina HS
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:21
122:08
24:26
7:53
48 Bobbi Ellias
So
23:40
7:38
7
Jennifer Bitterly
Jr
23:45
7:40
8
Danica Dickison
So
24:49
8:00
10
Olivia Deveau
Fr
24:53
8:02
11
Delaney Niehoff
Jr
25:01
8:04
12
Rachel Swanson
Jr
25:23
8:11
13
Olivia Frasher
So
25:31
8:14
14
3 Oaks Christian
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 5:23
147:05
29:25
9:29
85 Kalin Woodward
So
26:46
8:38
15
Alexandra Younan
So
28:15
9:07
16
Emma Bowers
So
28:31
9:12
17
Mia Tobias
Sr
31:24
10:08
18
Gabriella Fedoroff
Jr
32:09
10:22
19
Heather Loukes
Jr
33:00
10:39
20




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.