Oaks Christian Results from the Tri-Valley League Meet #2 at Fillmore HS on 10/11/12

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Abigail White So V 22:29.51 7:30 3 24/57 4/7 4/17 3/8 21:06
Alexandra Younan So JV 29:06.97 9:42 3 49/66 5/10 12/17 5/6
Amanda Peters Fr V 23:03.6 7:41 3 29/57 5/7 5/17 3/8 21:43
Amy Anderson Sr V 24:14.07 8:05 3 37/57 6/7 6/17 3/8 21:00
Christina Glover Jr JV 26:27.17 8:49 3 39/66 2/10 9/17 6/7 25:08
Danielle Romero Jr JV 28:34.75 9:32 3 47/66 4/10 11/17 6/6
Emma Fleming So V 20:26.69 6:49 3 6/57 1/7 1/17 4/10 19:14
Gabriella Fedoroff Jr JV 40:25.94 13:29 3 66/66 10/10 17/17 3/3
Heather Loukes Jr JV 31:33.89 10:31 3 62/66 9/10 16/17 3/3 26:46
Isabel Perez So JV 24:53.86 8:18 3 21/66 1/10 7/17 5/8 22:45
Kailey Ghaderi Fr JV 26:48.29 8:56 3 42/66 3/10 10/17 5/7
Kalin Woodward So JV 29:42.19 9:54 3 51/66 6/10 13/17 5/6 22:47
Lauren Moscarello Sr JV 30:39.52 10:13 3 59/66 7/10 14/17 6/6 26:34
Marianne Madias So V 24:57.5 8:19 3 42/57 7/7 8/17 3/6 20:26
Marisa Maunu Sr V 21:47.78 7:16 3 18/57 3/7 3/17 4/8 21:49
(0:01,0.1)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Mia Tobias Sr JV 31:26.83 10:29 3 61/66 8/10 15/17 4/6 25:12
Savannah Anderson Jr V 20:36.75 6:52 3 9/57 2/7 2/17 3/9 19:34
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 3/8 108:24
2:37
3 7:14 6:49 7:41 86 6:49 Emma Fleming (6), Savannah Anderson (9), Marisa Maunu (18), Abigail White (24), Amanda Peters (29)
JV 1st 5 5/6 135:51
4:13
3 9:03 8:18 9:42 157 7:28 Isabel Perez (21), Christina Glover (31), Kailey Ghaderi (32), Danielle Romero (36), Alexandra Younan (37)
JV 2nd 5 3/3 163:48
10:44
3 10:55 9:54 13:29 71 8:18 Kalin Woodward (12), Lauren Moscarello (13), Mia Tobias (14), Heather Loukes (15), Gabriella Fedoroff (17)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ariana Brajkovich So La Reina HS 19:46.33 6:35
2 Alyssa Frank Jr La Reina HS 19:51.74 6:37
3 Caroline Pietrzyk Fr Malibu HS 19:52.01 6:37
4 Brittney Blackwell Fr Oak Park HS 19:52.1 6:37
5 Nina Winsick Sr Oak Park HS 20:12.67 6:44
6 Emma Fleming So Oaks Christian 20:26.69 6:49 1/7 1/17 4/10
7 Kendall Engelhardt Jr Oak Park HS 20:31.06 6:50
8 Holly Petrusson Jr La Reina HS 20:33.36 6:51
9 Savannah Anderson Jr Oaks Christian 20:36.75 6:52 2/7 2/17 3/9
10 Emma Obrien Fr Oak Park HS 20:37.91 6:53
11 Charlotte Jackson Fr Malibu HS 20:52.91 6:58
12 Kaitlyn Jones Jr Nordhoff HS 21:00.67 7:00
13 Katy Hoerman Jr Oak Park HS 21:04.02 7:01
14 Heather Mcintosh Fr Oak Park HS 21:37.1 7:12
15 Caitlyn Myers Fr Malibu HS 21:39.57 7:13
16 Tracy Mcalpin Sr Oak Park HS 21:40.28 7:13
17 Kiana Hope Jr Fillmore HS 21:42.24 7:14
18 Marisa Maunu Sr Oaks Christian 21:47.78 7:16 3/7 3/17 4/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
19 Laura Garnica Sr Fillmore HS 21:53.12 7:18
20 Jordan Jeworski Sr La Reina HS 21:55.99 7:19
21 Alexis Tafoya So Fillmore HS 22:15.12 7:25
22 Camille Schutze Sr Nordhoff HS 22:20.4 7:27
23 Allyson Adams Sr La Reina HS 22:20.86 7:27
24 Abigail White So Oaks Christian 22:29.51 7:30 4/7 4/17 3/8
25 Hayley Walke Sr La Reina HS 22:30.19 7:30
26 Melissa Pearson Jr La Reina HS 22:45.92 7:35
27 Michelaina Smith Sr Nordhoff HS 22:51.75 7:37
28 Maria Villalobos Sr Fillmore HS 22:52.98 7:38
29 Amanda Peters Fr Oaks Christian 23:03.6 7:41 5/7 5/17 3/8
30 Irma Torres Fr Fillmore HS 23:18.73 7:46
31 Rebekah Kaiser Fr Saint Bonaventure 23:27.7 7:49
32 Hannah Ray So Saint Bonaventure 23:35.51 7:52
33 Nicole Golden So Nordhoff HS 23:37.46 7:52
34 Isabella Diesfeld Fr Saint Bonaventure 23:47.65 7:56
35 Miscin Martinez So Carpinteria HS 23:50.77 7:57
36 Clarissa Davis Jr Bishop Diego HS 24:02.17 8:01
37 Amy Anderson Sr Oaks Christian 24:14.07 8:05 6/7 6/17 3/8
38 Carmen Flood Jr Malibu HS 24:19.47 8:06
39 Jordyn Vassaur Jr Fillmore HS 24:26.23 8:09
40 Alexa Benitez So Carpinteria HS 24:36.16 8:12
41 Brenda Morales So Nordhoff HS 24:55.69 8:19
42 Marianne Madias So Oaks Christian 24:57.5 8:19 7/7 8/17 3/6
43 Angelina Digiglio So Saint Bonaventure 25:12.97 8:24
44 Monica Garcia Garcia So Carpinteria HS 25:22.61 8:28
45 Leticia Cruz Jr Carpinteria HS 25:29.86 8:30
46 Jadxia Hartley Jr Nordhoff HS 25:53.99 8:38
47 Julia Vanconas Jr Saint Bonaventure 26:11.16 8:44
48 Emily Holguin So Saint Bonaventure 26:11.57 8:44
49 Haley Grant Jr Nordhoff HS 26:33.95 8:51
50 Brenda Rocha Jr Carpinteria HS 27:43.2 9:14
51 Eliana Morgan So Carpinteria HS 27:44.68 9:15
52 Emma London Jr Malibu HS 27:55.52 9:19
53 Andrea Sandoval Jr Santa Clara HS (Oxnard) 28:25.93 9:29
54 Daisy Santillan So Carpinteria HS 29:13.96 9:45
55 Deisy Villasenor Jr Malibu HS 29:59.29 10:00
56 Jenna Weinberger So Malibu HS 30:18.01 10:06
57 Julia Pilkington Sr Bishop Diego HS 35:11.87 11:44
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Oak Park HS
3-2-2-1-1
Gap: 1:12
102:18
20:28
6:49
39 Brittney Blackwell
Fr
19:52
6:37
4
Nina Winsick
Sr
20:13
6:44
5
Kendall Engelhardt
Jr
20:31
6:50
7
Emma Obrien
Fr
20:38
6:53
10
Katy Hoerman
Jr
21:04
7:01
13
Heather Mcintosh
Fr
21:37
7:12
14
Tracy Mcalpin
Sr
21:40
7:13
16
2 La Reina HS
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 2:35
104:28
20:54
6:58
54 Ariana Brajkovich
So
19:46
6:35
1
Alyssa Frank
Jr
19:52
6:37
2
Holly Petrusson
Jr
20:33
6:51
8
Jordan Jeworski
Sr
21:56
7:19
20
Allyson Adams
Sr
22:21
7:27
23
Hayley Walke
Sr
22:30
7:30
25
Melissa Pearson
Jr
22:46
7:35
26
3 Oaks Christian
4-4-4-3-3
Gap: 2:37
108:24
21:41
7:14
86 Emma Fleming
So
20:27
6:49
6
Savannah Anderson
Jr
20:37
6:52
9
Marisa Maunu
Sr
21:48
7:16
18
Abigail White
So
22:30
7:30
24
Amanda Peters
Fr
23:04
7:41
29
Amy Anderson
Sr
24:14
8:05
36
Marianne Madias
So
24:58
8:19
41
4 Fillmore HS
6-6-5-5-4
Gap: 1:36
112:02
22:24
7:28
115 Kiana Hope
Jr
21:42
7:14
17
Laura Garnica
Sr
21:53
7:18
19
Alexis Tafoya
So
22:15
7:25
21
Maria Villalobos
Sr
22:53
7:38
28
Irma Torres
Fr
23:19
7:46
30
Jordyn Vassaur
Jr
24:26
8:09
38




5 Malibu HS
2-3-3-4-5
Gap: 8:04
114:39
22:56
7:39
117 Caroline Pietrzyk
Fr
19:52
6:37
3
Charlotte Jackson
Fr
20:53
6:58
11
Caitlyn Myers
Fr
21:40
7:13
15
Carmen Flood
Jr
24:19
8:06
37
Emma London
Jr
27:56
9:19
51
Deisy Villasenor
Jr
29:59
10:00
53
Jenna Weinberger
So
30:18
10:06
54
6 Nordhoff HS
5-5-6-6-6
Gap: 3:55
114:46
22:57
7:39
134 Kaitlyn Jones
Jr
21:01
7:00
12
Camille Schutze
Sr
22:20
7:27
22
Michelaina Smith
Sr
22:52
7:37
27
Nicole Golden
So
23:37
7:52
33
Brenda Morales
So
24:56
8:19
40
Jadxia Hartley
Jr
25:54
8:38
45
Haley Grant
Jr
26:34
8:51
48
7 Saint Bonaventure
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:43
122:15
24:27
8:09
185 Rebekah Kaiser
Fr
23:28
7:49
31
Hannah Ray
So
23:36
7:52
32
Isabella Diesfeld
Fr
23:48
7:56
34
Angelina Digiglio
So
25:13
8:24
42
Julia Vanconas
Jr
26:11
8:44
46
Emily Holguin
So
26:12
8:44
47




8 Carpinteria HS
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 3:52
127:03
25:25
8:28
210 Miscin Martinez
So
23:51
7:57
35
Alexa Benitez
So
24:36
8:12
39
Monica Garcia Garcia
So
25:23
8:28
43
Leticia Cruz
Jr
25:30
8:30
44
Brenda Rocha
Jr
27:43
9:14
49
Eliana Morgan
So
27:45
9:15
50
Daisy Santillan
So
29:14
9:45
52
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kelly Chow Sr La Reina HS 21:27.36 7:09
2 Amy Deluca Jr Oak Park HS 22:09.66 7:23
3 Christina Torigian So Oak Park HS 22:15.28 7:25
4 Amanda Wendt So La Reina HS 22:20.4 7:27
5 Meredith Honig Fr La Reina HS 22:31.97 7:31
6 Jacqueline Barsley Fr La Reina HS 22:37.34 7:32
7 Jianna Zeolla So Oak Park HS 22:47.59 7:36
8 Delaney Gove Sr Oak Park HS 22:50.25 7:37
9 Bobbi Ellias So La Reina HS 22:57.82 7:39
10 Briana Segoviano Fr Fillmore HS 23:10.16 7:43
11 Katherine Barrett Sr Oak Park HS 23:11.95 7:44
12 Lizbeth Cornejo Jr Fillmore HS 23:12.87 7:44
13 Jennifer Bitterly Jr La Reina HS 23:18.05 7:46
14 Eve Kopecky Sr Oak Park HS 23:45.97 7:55
15 Sofia Gallardo So Fillmore HS 23:51.88 7:57
16 Catherine Movich Sr Oak Park HS 23:56.22 7:59
17 Amber Wilmot Sr Fillmore HS 23:57.8 7:59
18 Amanda Vassaur Sr Fillmore HS 24:23.58 8:08
19 Olivia Deveau Fr La Reina HS 24:28.69 8:10
20 Tori Doan Fr Nordhoff HS 24:40.84 8:14
21 Isabel Perez So Oaks Christian 24:53.86 8:18 1/10 7/17 5/8
22 Lucy Zamora Fr Nordhoff HS 25:00.64 8:20
23 Rachel Swanson Jr La Reina HS 25:10.71 8:24
24 Amanda Stout So Grace Brethren HS 25:17.18 8:26
25 Mariella Ramirez So Nordhoff HS 25:18.05 8:26
26 Kelsey Ma Sr Oak Park HS 25:18.58 8:26
27 Gaby Fantone Fr Carpinteria HS 25:25.93 8:29
28 Kimberly Vasquez Fr Fillmore HS 25:28.66 8:30
29 Allisabeth Hernandez Sr Fillmore HS 25:40.28 8:33
30 Remy Bessolo Sr La Reina HS 25:42.05 8:34
31 Jenn Mayemura Sr Oak Park HS 25:42.74 8:34
32 Grace Camenker Jr La Reina HS 25:43.2 8:34
33 Danya Carithers Jr La Reina HS 25:46.83 8:36
34 Kennedy Rose Jr La Reina HS 25:53.82 8:38
35 Rena Becker Fr Nordhoff HS 25:57.23 8:39
36 Grace Delk Jr Carpinteria HS 25:57.63 8:39
37 Molly Allison Sr Nordhoff HS 25:58.26 8:39
38 Marin Jorgensen Jr Nordhoff HS 26:13.3 8:44
39 Christina Glover Jr Oaks Christian 26:27.17 8:49 2/10 9/17 6/7
40 Brooke Stuart Jr La Reina HS 26:46.41 8:55
41 Shannon Mcdermott Jr Saint Bonaventure 26:47.93 8:56
42 Kailey Ghaderi Fr Oaks Christian 26:48.29 8:56 3/10 10/17 5/7
43 Guadalupe Hernandez So Nordhoff HS 26:53.4 8:58
44 Kelly Lam Jr Carpinteria HS 27:17.06 9:06
45 Brandy Rocha Jr Carpinteria HS 27:24.37 9:08
46 Arianna Macaluso Jr La Reina HS 28:30.66 9:30
47 Danielle Romero Jr Oaks Christian 28:34.75 9:32 4/10 11/17 6/6
48 Cecelia Flinn So Saint Bonaventure 28:47.68 9:36
49 Alexandra Younan So Oaks Christian 29:06.97 9:42 5/10 12/17 5/6
50 Caitlin Arocho So La Reina HS 29:41.24 9:54
51 Kalin Woodward So Oaks Christian 29:42.19 9:54 6/10 13/17 5/6
52 Rubi Briceno Briceno Sr Carpinteria HS 29:48 9:56
53 Evelina Hanasz Jr Carpinteria HS 29:59.75 10:00
54 Maricela Gonzales Gonzal Jr Carpinteria HS 30:00.51 10:00
55 Elaina Church So La Reina HS 30:03.8 10:01
56 Summer Montenegro So La Reina HS 30:14.09 10:05
57 Elle Miller So Saint Bonaventure 30:22.23 10:07
58 Maria Hernandez So Nordhoff HS 30:28.6 10:10
59 Lauren Moscarello Sr Oaks Christian 30:39.52 10:13 7/10 14/17 6/6
60 Fiona Sereboff Fr La Reina HS 31:18.52 10:26
61 Mia Tobias Sr Oaks Christian 31:26.83 10:29 8/10 15/17 4/6
62 Heather Loukes Jr Oaks Christian 31:33.89 10:31 9/10 16/17 3/3
63 Melissa Nunes Jr Fillmore HS 34:01.24 11:20
64 Caitlin Fisher Sr Oak Park HS 40:25.94 13:29
65 Maria Alcantar Jr Carpinteria HS 40:25.94 13:29
66 Gabriella Fedoroff Jr Oaks Christian 40:25.94 13:29 10/10 17/17 3/3
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 La Reina HS
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:30
111:55
22:23
7:28
25 Kelly Chow
Sr
21:27
7:09
1
Amanda Wendt
So
22:20
7:27
4
Meredith Honig
Fr
22:32
7:31
5
Jacqueline Barsley
Fr
22:37
7:32
6
Bobbi Ellias
So
22:58
7:39
9
Jennifer Bitterly
Jr
23:18
7:46
13
Olivia Deveau
Fr
24:29
8:10
19
2 Oak Park HS
2-1-2-2-2
Gap: 1:02
113:15
22:39
7:33
31 Amy Deluca
Jr
22:10
7:23
2
Christina Torigian
So
22:15
7:25
3
Jianna Zeolla
So
22:48
7:36
7
Delaney Gove
Sr
22:50
7:37
8
Katherine Barrett
Sr
23:12
7:44
11
Eve Kopecky
Sr
23:46
7:55
14
Catherine Movich
Sr
23:56
7:59
16
3 Fillmore HS
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:13
118:36
23:43
7:54
72 Briana Segoviano
Fr
23:10
7:43
10
Lizbeth Cornejo
Jr
23:13
7:44
12
Sofia Gallardo
So
23:52
7:57
15
Amber Wilmot
Sr
23:58
7:59
17
Amanda Vassaur
Sr
24:24
8:08
18
Kimberly Vasquez
Fr
25:29
8:30
25
Allisabeth Hernandez
Sr
25:40
8:33
26
4 Nordhoff HS
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:17
126:55
25:23
8:28
121 Tori Doan
Fr
24:41
8:14
20
Lucy Zamora
Fr
25:01
8:20
22
Mariella Ramirez
So
25:18
8:26
23
Rena Becker
Fr
25:57
8:39
27
Molly Allison
Sr
25:58
8:39
29
Marin Jorgensen
Jr
26:13
8:44
30
Guadalupe Hernandez
So
26:53
8:58
33
5 Oaks Christian
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 4:13
135:51
27:10
9:03
157 Isabel Perez
So
24:54
8:18
21
Christina Glover
Jr
26:27
8:49
31
Kailey Ghaderi
Fr
26:48
8:56
32
Danielle Romero
Jr
28:35
9:32
36
Alexandra Younan
So
29:07
9:42
37
Kalin Woodward
So
29:42
9:54
38
Lauren Moscarello
Sr
30:40
10:13
42
6 Carpinteria HS
6-5-6-6-6
Gap: 4:22
135:53
27:11
9:04
160 Gaby Fantone
Fr
25:26
8:29
24
Grace Delk
Jr
25:58
8:39
28
Kelly Lam
Jr
27:17
9:06
34
Brandy Rocha
Jr
27:24
9:08
35
Rubi Briceno Briceno
Sr
29:48
9:56
39
Evelina Hanasz
Jr
30:00
10:00
40
Maricela Gonzales Gonzal
Jr
30:01
10:00
41
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 La Reina HS
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:25
124:23
24:53
8:18
26 Jennifer Bitterly
Jr
23:18
7:46
1
Olivia Deveau
Fr
24:29
8:10
4
Rachel Swanson
Jr
25:11
8:24
5
Remy Bessolo
Sr
25:42
8:34
7
Grace Camenker
Jr
25:43
8:34
9
Danya Carithers
Jr
25:47
8:36
10
Kennedy Rose
Jr
25:54
8:38
11
2 Oak Park HS
2-1-2-2-2
Gap: 16:40
139:09
27:50
9:17
35 Eve Kopecky
Sr
23:46
7:55
2
Catherine Movich
Sr
23:56
7:59
3
Kelsey Ma
Sr
25:19
8:26
6
Jenn Mayemura
Sr
25:43
8:34
8
Caitlin Fisher
Sr
40:26
13:29
16








3 Oaks Christian
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 10:44
163:48
32:46
10:55
71 Kalin Woodward
So
29:42
9:54
12
Lauren Moscarello
Sr
30:40
10:13
13
Mia Tobias
Sr
31:27
10:29
14
Heather Loukes
Jr
31:34
10:31
15
Gabriella Fedoroff
Jr
40:26
13:29
17








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.