Oaks Christian Results from the Southern Section Prelims at Mt. Sac on 11/10/12

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Abigail White So V 20:45 7:05 2.93 38/119 3/7 3/7 8/17 20:52
(0:07,0.6)
20:52
(0:07,0.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Amanda Peters Fr V 21:23 7:18 2.93 54/119 5/7 5/7 6/17 22:20
(0:57,4.3)
22:20
(0:57,4.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Amy Anderson Sr V 21:52 7:28 2.93 61/119 7/7 7/7 2/14 20:30 22:14
(0:22,1.6)
20:30 You ROCK! (LR)
Emma Fleming So V 18:50 6:26 2.93 6/119 1/7 1/7 4/22 20:03
(1:13,6.1)
19:12
(0:22,1.9)
19:12
(0:22,1.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Isabel Perez So V 21:32 7:21 2.93 57/119 6/7 6/7 4/15 24:18
(2:46,11.4)
24:18
(2:46,11.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Marisa Maunu Sr V 20:53 7:08 2.93 41/119 4/7 4/7 6/17 21:35
(0:42,3.2)
21:49
(0:56,4.3)
21:35
(0:42,3.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Savannah Anderson Jr V 19:46 6:45 2.93 15/119 2/7 2/7 6/17 21:52
(2:06,9.6)
21:07
(1:21,6.4)
21:07
(1:21,6.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 6/17 101:37
2:33
2.93 6:56 6:26 7:18 141 6:38 101:45
(0:08,0.1)
105:08
(3:31,3.3)
101:45
(0:08,0.1%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Emma Fleming (6), Savannah Anderson (15), Abigail White (34), Marisa Maunu (37), Amanda Peters (49)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Lauren Maurer So Crean Lutheran 18:23 6:16
2 Ashley Geisler So JSerra 18:25 6:17
3 Colby Lindholm Sr JSerra 18:35 6:21
4 Veronica Russell So Templeton 18:47 6:25
5 Brooke Kunzelman So JSerra 18:49 6:25
6 Emma Fleming So Oaks Christian 18:50 6:26 1/7 1/7 4/22 20:03
(1:13)
19:12
(0:22)
19:12
(0:22)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
7 Ariana Brajkovich So La Reina 18:54 6:27
8 Alyssa Frank Jr La Reina 18:56 6:28
9 Kiana Hope Jr Fillmore 19:12 6:33
10 Trishta Dordi So Harvard/Westlake 19:17 6:35
11 Kyra Meko Jr Nipomo 19:20 6:36
12 Dana Alpert So Templeton 19:23 6:37
13 Ariana Sciarra Fr Crean Lutheran 19:35 6:41
14 Yasmin Moreno Sr Harvard/Westlake 19:44 6:44
15 Savannah Anderson Jr Oaks Christian 19:46 6:45 2/7 2/7 6/17 21:52
(2:06)
21:07
(1:21)
21:07
(1:21)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
16 Audrey Wilson So Harvard/Westlake 19:50 6:46
17 Jennifer Schick Jr Big Bear 19:54 6:48
18 Holly Petrusson Jr La Reina 19:59 6:49
19 Mandy Reyes Fr Crean Lutheran 20:01 6:50
20 Monica Nimmagada Jr Harvard/Westlake 20:04 6:51
21 Ann Taylor Jr Templeton 20:07 6:52
22 Kelly Chow Sr La Reina 20:09 6:53
23 Kayla Grahn So Flintridge/Sacred Heart 20:10 6:53
24 Emma Hovanec Fr Westridge 20:14 6:54
25 Gracie Albano Jr Nipomo 20:16 6:55
26 Shannon Mcclish So Morro Bay 20:25 6:58
27 Jordan Jeworski Sr La Reina 20:26 6:58
28 Jacquie Scherrer Sr Flintridge/Sacred Heart 20:27 6:59
29 Hannah Clifton Jr JSerra 20:29 6:59
30 Lauren Jones Fr Harvard/Westlake 20:30 7:00
31 Madeline Ogle So Morro Bay 20:33 7:01
32 Maddie Peterson Jr Flintridge/Sacred Heart 20:34 7:01
33 Gabby Fitzpatrick Sr Flintridge/Sacred Heart 20:35 7:02
34 Allie Sulaitis Sr Morro Bay 20:36 7:02
35 Leslie Rivera Sr Workman 20:37 7:02
36 Sara Olvera Sr Cal. Acad. Math/Science 20:39 7:03
37 Luo Catherine Jr Whitney 20:42 7:04
38 Abigail White So Oaks Christian 20:45 7:05 3/7 3/7 8/17 20:52
(0:07)
20:52
(0:07)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
39 Alexis Tafoya So Fillmore 20:45 7:05
40 Kecymar Osuna So Templeton 20:51 7:07
41 Marisa Maunu Sr Oaks Christian 20:53 7:08 4/7 4/7 6/17 21:35
(0:42)
21:49
(0:56)
21:35
(0:42)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
42 Melissa Pearson Jr La Reina 20:54 7:08
43 Elle Wilson Sr Harvard/Westlake 20:55 7:08
44 Cristina Gomez Fr JSerra 20:59 7:10
45 Alyson Voth Sr Morro Bay 21:02 7:11
46 Maddie Beavers Jr Crean Lutheran 21:05 7:12
47 Hayley Walke Sr La Reina 21:06 7:12
48 Laura Garnica Sr Fillmore 21:07 7:12
49 Maria Villalobos Sr Fillmore 21:08 7:13
50 Kayla Selenski Jr JSerra 21:10 7:13
51 Ella Bess Fr Notre Dame Academy 21:14 7:15
52 Jordyn Vassaur Jr Fillmore 21:16 7:15
53 Rachel Foley Fr Templeton 21:18 7:16
54 Amanda Peters Fr Oaks Christian 21:23 7:18 5/7 5/7 6/17 22:20
(0:57)
22:20
(0:57)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
55 Madeleine Stiles Fr Big Bear 21:28 7:20
56 Rylie Fee Sr Morro Bay 21:30 7:20
57 Isabel Perez So Oaks Christian 21:32 7:21 6/7 6/7 4/15 24:18
(2:46)
24:18
(2:46)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
58 Jacquelyn Smith Fr Marymount 21:33 7:21
59 Jaime Marvil Sr Marymount 21:34 7:22
60 Meagan Rafferty Sr Marymount 21:35 7:22
61 Amy Anderson Sr Oaks Christian 21:52 7:28 7/7 7/7 2/14 20:30 22:14
(0:22)
20:30 You ROCK! (LR)
62 Shannon Howell Fr Crean Lutheran 21:53 7:28
63 Irma Torres Fr Fillmore 21:54 7:28
64 Maddy Lewis Fr Flintridge/Sacred Heart 21:56 7:29
65 Chloe Bergquist Jr Templeton 21:57 7:29
66 Briana Segoviano Fr Fillmore 21:59 7:30
67 Monica Ferrufino So Bassett 22:02 7:31
68 Ashley Fisher Sr Morro Bay 22:04 7:32
69 Preciosa Martinez So University Prep 22:06 7:33
70 Caitlin Nilssen Sr JSerra 22:08 7:33
71 Bridget Hartman So Harvard/Westlake 22:09 7:34
72 Monreau Gorsch Jr Crean Lutheran 22:10 7:34
73 Colleen Degnan Sr Flintridge/Sacred Heart 22:14 7:35
74 Dylanne Fee Fr Morro Bay 22:14 7:35
75 Gwen Pipes Fr Templeton 22:18 7:37
76 Kassidy Mclaughlin Jr Rosamond 22:21 7:38
77 Vanessa Avila So Nipomo 22:28 7:40
78 Riley Gilmartin Jr Flintridge/Sacred Heart 22:33 7:42
79 Araceli Perez So Bassett 22:47 7:47
80 Lupita Salazar Sr Big Bear 22:51 7:48
81 Kaleigh Homstad Jr Marymount 23:06 7:53
82 Sophie Starkman Jr Nipomo 23:15 7:56
83 Katja Mckiernan Jr Marymount 23:23 7:59
84 Sabrina Gomez So Cantwell/Sacred Heart 23:32 8:02
85 Breanna Swilling Fr Big Bear 23:47 8:07
86 Elizabeth Lopez Jr Bassett 23:56 8:10
87 Paige Olson Sr Marymount 23:58 8:11
88 Kylie Rodriguez So Nipomo 24:00 8:11
89 Izabel Duenas So Cantwell/Sacred Heart 24:01 8:12
90 Isabella Tagliati So Marymount 24:03 8:12
91 Krystal Serna Jr Cantwell/Sacred Heart 24:04 8:13
92 Annie Tsai Jr University Prep 24:08 8:14
93 Kalena Hermes So Crean Lutheran 24:11 8:15
94 Marirose Mandato So Campbell Hall 24:16 8:17
95 Paige Aguilar Sr Bassett 24:17 8:17
96 Hailey Gonzalez Jr Cantwell/Sacred Heart 24:26 8:20
97 Stacy Alarcon So Cantwell/Sacred Heart 24:38 8:24
98 Paloma Perez Fr Big Bear 24:42 8:26
99 Summer Cerna So University Prep 24:49 8:28
100 Ashlyn Dunham Sr Campbell Hall 24:54 8:30
101 Skyler Johnson Jr Campbell Hall 25:08 8:35
102 Darlyng Blanco Jr Bassett 25:17 8:38
103 Sonia Carreno Jr Nipomo 25:27 8:41
104 Carley Herlihy Fr Nipomo 25:34 8:44
105 Karelyn Rojas So University Prep 25:45 8:47
106 Yazmine Rodriguez Fr Cantwell/Sacred Heart 25:46 8:48
107 Jessica Ojeda So Cantwell/Sacred Heart 25:54 8:50
108 Consuela Peralta-del Tor Jr Rosamond 26:29 9:02
109 Ana Aquino Jr Rosamond 26:37 9:05
110 Jackie Salazar Jr Bassett 26:44 9:07
111 Maritza Gordiano So Rosamond 26:47 9:08
112 Rene Perez Sr Bassett 26:52 9:10
113 Gala Mendoza Jr Campbell Hall 27:05 9:15
114 Amber Edwards Sr Rosamond 27:11 9:17
115 Jazmine Molina Sr University Prep 27:17 9:19
116 Emily Tsai Sr University Prep 27:24 9:21
117 Susana Galvez So Rosamond 28:02 9:34
118 Laura Rabichow So Campbell Hall 28:12 9:37
119 Stephanie Chamorro Jr Rosamond 28:25 9:42
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 JSerra
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:34
97:17
19:27
6:38
78 Ashley Geisler
So
18:25
6:17
2
Colby Lindholm
Sr
18:35
6:21
3
Brooke Kunzelman
So
18:49
6:25
5
Hannah Clifton
Jr
20:29
6:59
28
Cristina Gomez
Fr
20:59
7:10
40
Kayla Selenski
Jr
21:10
7:13
46
Caitlin Nilssen
Sr
22:08
7:33
65
2 La Reina
5-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:32
98:24
19:41
6:43
81 Ariana Brajkovich
So
18:54
6:27
7
Alyssa Frank
Jr
18:56
6:28
8
Holly Petrusson
Jr
19:59
6:49
18
Kelly Chow
Sr
20:09
6:53
22
Jordan Jeworski
Sr
20:26
6:58
26
Melissa Pearson
Jr
20:54
7:08
38
Hayley Walke
Sr
21:06
7:12
43
3 Harvard/Westlake
7-6-5-3-3
Gap: 1:13
99:25
19:53
6:47
89 Trishta Dordi
So
19:17
6:35
10
Yasmin Moreno
Sr
19:44
6:44
14
Audrey Wilson
So
19:50
6:46
16
Monica Nimmagada
Jr
20:04
6:51
20
Lauren Jones
Fr
20:30
7:00
29
Elle Wilson
Sr
20:55
7:08
39
Bridget Hartman
So
22:09
7:34
66
4 Templeton
3-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:31
100:26
20:05
6:51
121 Veronica Russell
So
18:47
6:25
4
Dana Alpert
So
19:23
6:37
12
Ann Taylor
Jr
20:07
6:52
21
Kecymar Osuna
So
20:51
7:07
36
Rachel Foley
Fr
21:18
7:16
48
Chloe Bergquist
Jr
21:57
7:29
60
Gwen Pipes
Fr
22:18
7:37
70
5 Crean Lutheran
1-2-2-5-5
Gap: 3:30
100:57
20:11
6:53
132 Lauren Maurer
So
18:23
6:16
1
Ariana Sciarra
Fr
19:35
6:41
13
Mandy Reyes
Fr
20:01
6:50
19
Maddie Beavers
Jr
21:05
7:12
42
Shannon Howell
Fr
21:53
7:28
57
Monreau Gorsch
Jr
22:10
7:34
67
Kalena Hermes
So
24:11
8:15
88
6 Oaks Christian
4-5-6-6-6
Gap: 2:33
101:37
20:19
6:56
141 Emma Fleming
So
18:50
6:26
6
Savannah Anderson
Jr
19:46
6:45
15
Abigail White
So
20:45
7:05
34
Marisa Maunu
Sr
20:53
7:08
37
Amanda Peters
Fr
21:23
7:18
49
Isabel Perez
So
21:32
7:21
52
Amy Anderson
Sr
21:52
7:28
56
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
7 Flintridge/Sacred Heart
10-9-7-7-7
Gap: 1:46
103:42
20:44
7:05
172 Kayla Grahn
So
20:10
6:53
23
Jacquie Scherrer
Sr
20:27
6:59
27
Maddie Peterson
Jr
20:34
7:01
31
Gabby Fitzpatrick
Sr
20:35
7:02
32
Maddy Lewis
Fr
21:56
7:29
59
Colleen Degnan
Sr
22:14
7:35
68
Riley Gilmartin
Jr
22:33
7:42
73
8 Fillmore
6-8-8-9-8
Gap: 2:04
103:28
20:42
7:04
180 Kiana Hope
Jr
19:12
6:33
9
Alexis Tafoya
So
20:45
7:05
35
Laura Garnica
Sr
21:07
7:12
44
Maria Villalobos
Sr
21:08
7:13
45
Jordyn Vassaur
Jr
21:16
7:15
47
Irma Torres
Fr
21:54
7:28
58
Briana Segoviano
Fr
21:59
7:30
61
8 Morro Bay
11-10-8-8-8
Gap: 1:05
104:06
20:49
7:06
180 Shannon Mcclish
So
20:25
6:58
25
Madeline Ogle
So
20:33
7:01
30
Allie Sulaitis
Sr
20:36
7:02
33
Alyson Voth
Sr
21:02
7:11
41
Rylie Fee
Sr
21:30
7:20
51
Ashley Fisher
Sr
22:04
7:32
63
Dylanne Fee
Fr
22:14
7:35
69
10 Nipomo
8-7-10-10-10
Gap: 4:40
109:19
21:52
7:28
267 Kyra Meko
Jr
19:20
6:36
11
Gracie Albano
Jr
20:16
6:55
24
Vanessa Avila
So
22:28
7:40
72
Sophie Starkman
Jr
23:15
7:56
77
Kylie Rodriguez
So
24:00
8:11
83
Sonia Carreno
Jr
25:27
8:41
98
Carley Herlihy
Fr
25:34
8:44
99
11 Big Bear
9-11-11-11-11
Gap: 4:48
112:42
22:32
7:42
315 Jennifer Schick
Jr
19:54
6:48
17
Madeleine Stiles
Fr
21:28
7:20
50
Lupita Salazar
Sr
22:51
7:48
75
Breanna Swilling
Fr
23:47
8:07
80
Paloma Perez
Fr
24:42
8:26
93








12 Marymount
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 1:50
111:11
22:14
7:35
316 Jacquelyn Smith
Fr
21:33
7:21
53
Jaime Marvil
Sr
21:34
7:22
54
Meagan Rafferty
Sr
21:35
7:22
55
Kaleigh Homstad
Jr
23:06
7:53
76
Katja Mckiernan
Jr
23:23
7:59
78
Paige Olson
Sr
23:58
8:11
82
Isabella Tagliati
So
24:03
8:12
85
13 Bassett
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 3:15
118:19
23:40
8:05
404 Monica Ferrufino
So
22:02
7:31
62
Araceli Perez
So
22:47
7:47
74
Elizabeth Lopez
Jr
23:56
8:10
81
Paige Aguilar
Sr
24:17
8:17
90
Darlyng Blanco
Jr
25:17
8:38
97
Jackie Salazar
Jr
26:44
9:07
105
Rene Perez
Sr
26:52
9:10
107
14 Cantwell/Sacred Heart
16-15-15-14-14
Gap: 1:06
120:41
24:08
8:14
432 Sabrina Gomez
So
23:32
8:02
79
Izabel Duenas
So
24:01
8:12
84
Krystal Serna
Jr
24:04
8:13
86
Hailey Gonzalez
Jr
24:26
8:20
91
Stacy Alarcon
So
24:38
8:24
92
Yazmine Rodriguez
Fr
25:46
8:48
101
Jessica Ojeda
So
25:54
8:50
102
15 University Prep
14-14-14-15-15
Gap: 5:11
124:05
24:49
8:28
455 Preciosa Martinez
So
22:06
7:33
64
Annie Tsai
Jr
24:08
8:14
87
Summer Cerna
So
24:49
8:28
94
Karelyn Rojas
So
25:45
8:47
100
Jazmine Molina
Sr
27:17
9:19
110
Emily Tsai
Sr
27:24
9:21
111




16 Rosamond
15-16-16-16-16
Gap: 4:50
129:25
25:53
8:50
493 Kassidy Mclaughlin
Jr
22:21
7:38
71
Consuela Peralta-del Tor
Jr
26:29
9:02
103
Ana Aquino
Jr
26:37
9:05
104
Maritza Gordiano
So
26:47
9:08
106
Amber Edwards
Sr
27:11
9:17
109
Susana Galvez
So
28:02
9:34
112
Stephanie Chamorro
Jr
28:25
9:42
114
17 Campbell Hall
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 3:56
129:35
25:55
8:51
501 Marirose Mandato
So
24:16
8:17
89
Ashlyn Dunham
Sr
24:54
8:30
95
Skyler Johnson
Jr
25:08
8:35
96
Gala Mendoza
Jr
27:05
9:15
108
Laura Rabichow
So
28:12
9:37
113








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

15 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
V D1.1 Megan Huebner, Jr, 17:40, La Quinta (L.Q.) Great Oak, 90:47, 37
V D1.2 Sarah Baxter, Jr, 16:41, Simi Valley Simi Valley, 89:57, 15
V D1.3 Grace Schafer, So, 18:01, Capistrano Valley Capistrano Valley, 92:53, 37
V D1.4 Kiara Mcintosh, Sr, 18:01, Paloma Valley San Clemente, 93:43, 44
V D2.1 Bianca Tinoco, Fr, 17:48, Golden Valley Saugus, 92:14, 29
V D2.2 Paige Tennison, Sr, 17:25, Newport Harbor Colony, 92:40, 59
V D2.3 Monika Gyalay, So, 17:51, Moorpark Serrano, 93:10, 52
V D2.4 Addi Zerrenner, Jr, 17:39, Dos Pueblos Tesoro, 92:27, 50
V D3.1 Mackenzie Landa, Jr, 18:08, Bonita Bonita, 93:00, 22
V D3.2 Sydney Segal, Sr, 17:28, Beverly Hills Palos Verdes, 95:42, 47
V D3.3 Bethan Knights, Jr, 17:50, Northwood Laguna Hills, 94:23, 58
V D4.1 Lauren Maurer, So, 18:23, Crean Lutheran JSerra, 97:17, 78
V D4.2 Danielle Shanahan, Sr, 18:11, Bishop Montgomery Notre Dame (S.O.), 99:27, 80
V D5.1 Ashley Flores, Sr, 18:33, Sacred Heart of Jesus Thacher, 99:32, 52
V D5.2 Jody Meads, So, 18:16, Mammoth Xavier Prep, 100:22, 60

All Boys Races

16 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
V D1.1 Miguel Bautista, Jr, 15:19, Poly (Long Beach) Arcadia, 78:43, 49
V D1.2 Juan Gonzalez, Sr, 15:06, El Toro Vista Murrieta, 78:32, 49
V D1.3 Kevin Ramirez, Sr, 15:29, Santa Fe California, 79:21, 61
V D1.4 Naoki Omatsu, Sr, 15:03, Trabuco Hills Trabuco Hills, 78:09, 51
V D2.1 Bryan Fernandez, Sr, 14:59, Dos Pueblos Dos Pueblos, 78:14, 74
V D2.2 Austin Goins, Sr, 15:11, Canyon/Anaheim Westlake, 78:04, 51
V D2.3 Garrett Corcoran, Jr, 15:07, Villa Park Saugus, 78:37, 64
V D2.4 William Tait, Jr, 15:29, Redondo Union Righetti, 78:46, 51
V D3.1 Michael Teran, So, 15:29, Jurupa Hills Palos Verdes, 80:45, 78
V D3.2 Myles Smith, Sr, 15:21, St. John Bosco St. John Bosco, 80:08, 63
V D3.3 Gilbert Solarza, Sr, 15:14, Buena Park Brea Olinda, 79:15, 58
V D4.1 Daniel De La Torre, Sr, 15:14, La Salle Fillmore, 81:51, 61
V D4.2 Joe Joe Cortez, Sr, 15:42, Crespi Crean Lutheran, 81:43, 51
V D5.1 Cosmo Brossy, So, 16:29, Brentwood St. Margarets, 84:47, 36
V D5.2 Emery Caster, Jr, 16:20, Xavier Prep Xavier Prep, 84:01, 34
V D5.3 Isaiah Thompson, Sr, 15:59, Sherman Indian Thacher, 84:50, 44