Oaks Christian Results from the Stanford Invitational at Stanford Golf Course on 9/28/13

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Abigail White Jr V 21:49 7:02 3.1 130/209 4/7 4/7 19/30 21:22 21:22 21:22 21:22
Amanda Peters So V 23:09 7:28 3.1 181/209 6/7 6/7 20/27 22:12 22:12 22:12 22:12
Emma Fleming Jr V 19:34 6:19 3.1 23/209 2/7 2/7 7/34 19:40
(0:06,0.5)
19:40
(0:06,0.5)
19:40
(0:06,0.5)
19:40
(0:06,0.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Isabel Perez Jr V 22:22 7:13 3.1 153/209 5/7 5/7 18/30 22:27
(0:05,0.4)
22:27
(0:05,0.4)
22:27
(0:05,0.4)
22:27
(0:05,0.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Julia Sullivan Fr V 19:31 6:18 3.1 21/209 1/7 1/7 14/36
Marianne Madias Jr V 26:15 8:28 3.1 209/209 7/7 7/7 21/21 22:19 22:19 22:19 22:16
Savannah Anderson Sr V 20:13 6:31 3.1 38/209 3/7 3/7 5/31 21:03
(0:50,4.0)
21:03
(0:50,4.0)
21:03
(0:50,4.0)
20:43
(0:30,2.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 11/30 103:29
2:51
3.1 6:41 6:18 7:13 348 6:18 106:36
(3:07,2.9)
106:36
(3:07,2.9)
106:14
(2:45,2.6%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Julia Sullivan (21), Emma Fleming (23), Savannah Anderson (37), Abigail White (123), Isabel Perez (144)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sarah Robinson Sr GUNN 18:15 5:53
2 Rachel Peterson Sr OAK RIDGE 18:45 6:03
3 Eileen Stressling Sr MARINA-H. BEACH 18:51 6:05
4 Gillian Meeks So GUNN 18:54 6:06
5 Jourdan Wilson So EL CAMINO 19:02 6:08
6 Jennifer Saucedo So SANTA TERESA 19:06 6:10
7 Jana Warrick Sr ELEANOR ROOSEVELT 19:09 6:11
8 Christine Bayliss Jr SAN RAMON VALLEY 19:12 6:12
9 Maddy Fox So MARINA-H. BEACH 19:14 6:12
10 Alex Burkhart Sr LOS OSOS 19:14 6:12
11 Eveline Delgado So CARSON 19:17 6:13
12 Claire Hu Fr GUNN 19:19 6:14
13 Danielle Pacheco So CLOVIS WEST 19:21 6:15
14 Kaitlyn Pacheco So CLOVIS WEST 19:22 6:15
15 Michele Cooper Sr MCQUEEN 19:23 6:15
16 Gracie Ledwith Sr LEWIS AND CLARK 19:24 6:15
17 Katie Grootendorst Jr CLOVIS WEST 19:26 6:16
18 Carly Lutz Sr SAN RAMON VALLEY 19:28 6:17
19 Angela Dipentino Fr WOODCREEK 19:30 6:17
20 Lauren Mason So WOODCREEK 19:31 6:18
21 Julia Sullivan Fr Oaks Christian 19:31 6:18 1/7 1/7 14/36
22 Alexandra Drozdoff Sr CARSON 19:33 6:18
23 Emma Fleming Jr Oaks Christian 19:34 6:19 2/7 2/7 7/34 19:40
(0:06)
19:40
(0:06)
19:40
(0:06)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
24 Nora Pizella So NEVADA UNION 19:34 6:19
25 Bryn Carlson So PALO ALTO 19:44 6:22
26 Sylvie Debrosse Sr EL CAMINO 19:48 6:23
27 Amy Quinones Jr HOLLISTER 19:49 6:24
28 Jerriann Wells Sr PLEASANT GROVE 19:53 6:25
29 Sami Ikuma Sr CLOVIS WEST 19:54 6:25
30 Julia Valdez Fr RIVERSIDE POLY 19:59 6:27
31 Erin Nighswonger So MARINA-H. BEACH 20:01 6:27
32 Brianna Shoffner Sr MARINA-H. BEACH 20:01 6:27
33 Ashley Matthews So SANTA TERESA 20:01 6:27
34 Francesca Loayza Sr KIMBALL 20:01 6:27
35 Hannah Downey Jr CORONADO 20:06 6:29
36 Aeron Yim Jr CORONADO 20:10 6:30
37 Rachel Steffen Sr CORONADO 20:11 6:31
38 Savannah Anderson Sr Oaks Christian 20:13 6:31 3/7 3/7 5/31 21:03
(0:50)
21:03
(0:50)
21:03
(0:50)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
39 Makaela Rietman Jr EL CAMINO 20:13 6:31
40 Maya Miklos So GUNN 20:13 6:31
41 Lindy Zeng Sr MISSION SAN JOSE 20:15 6:32
42 Katie Foug Jr PALO ALTO 20:16 6:32
43 Cindy Juchtzer Sr CARSON 20:17 6:33
44 Alexandra Stetkevich So RIVERSIDE POLY 20:17 6:33
45 Jaden Warrick So ELEANOR ROOSEVELT 20:17 6:33
46 Bella Walker So MARINA-H. BEACH 20:20 6:34
47 Kayla Bierschbach Fr CORONADO 20:21 6:34
48 Amber Allen Jr ELEANOR ROOSEVELT 20:23 6:35
49 Yohana Neri So HART 20:23 6:35
50 Maddie Dezordo Jr OAK RIDGE 20:23 6:35
51 Sienna Brown So EL CAMINO 20:24 6:35
52 Mackenzie Mora Fr CLOVIS WEST 20:25 6:35
53 Arial Hendrickson So OAK RIDGE 20:25 6:35
54 Teresa Zortman So WOODCREEK 20:29 6:36
55 Elizabeth Unzueta Sr ELEANOR ROOSEVELT 20:30 6:37
56 Taylor Ansara Fr LOS OSOS 20:32 6:37
57 Gaby Alvarez Jr HOLLISTER 20:35 6:38
58 Sarah Dolley Fr OAK RIDGE 20:36 6:39
59 Mikhayla Polivka So OAK RIDGE 20:37 6:39
60 Elizabeth Hu So MISSION SAN JOSE 20:38 6:39
61 Christy Hammill Jr SAN RAMON VALLEY 20:39 6:40
62 Allegra Vanderwilde So LEWIS AND CLARK 20:40 6:40
63 Anely Avila Fr HART 20:40 6:40
64 Duyen Tran So INDEPENDENCE 20:41 6:40
65 Savannah Mendoza So MODESTO 20:43 6:41
66 Dannie Baird Jr LEWIS AND CLARK 20:43 6:41
67 Briana Dulgar So OAK RIDGE 20:44 6:41
68 Taylor Everts Fr WOODCREEK 20:45 6:42
69 Laura Votava Jr ST. MARY'S ACADEMY 20:47 6:42
70 Grace Grant Sr EL CAMINO 20:48 6:43
71 Rosemarie Dipentino Sr WOODCREEK 20:50 6:43
72 Bernadette Schmidt So ELSINORE 20:52 6:44
73 Morgan Tapia Sr ELEANOR ROOSEVELT 20:52 6:44
74 Charlotte Steed Jr HART 20:52 6:44
75 Elisabeth Mccallum Jr WOODCREEK 20:53 6:44
76 Megan Reed Jr RIVERSIDE POLY 20:53 6:44
77 Jasmine Rippey Fr CORONADO 20:54 6:45
78 Maddy Nohr Jr ST. MARY'S ACADEMY 20:56 6:45
79 Emily Aiken Jr GUNN 20:57 6:45
80 Greta Fischer Sr EL CAMINO 20:59 6:46
81 Crystal Valiente Fr ELEANOR ROOSEVELT 20:59 6:46
82 Sidney Spacher Fr LOS OSOS 21:00 6:46
83 Karina Martinez Jr NEVADA UNION 21:01 6:47
84 Emma Raney So PALO ALTO 21:01 6:47
85 Cassandra Jones So MCQUEEN 21:01 6:47
86 Danielle Lyle Sr TORREY PINES 21:02 6:47
87 Enca Cawanaugh Fr CLOVIS WEST 21:02 6:47
88 Louisa Nickerson So TORREY PINES 21:05 6:48
89 Katia Stern Sr RANCHO BERNARDO 21:07 6:49
90 Alex Balph Sr PLEASANT GROVE 21:07 6:49
91 Emily Phillip Fr LEWIS AND CLARK 21:08 6:49
92 Shelby Brown Jr CARSON 21:09 6:49
93 Gabrielle Dyer So ST. FRANCIS-SAC 21:09 6:49
94 Ann Marie Howell Fr SANTA TERESA 21:11 6:50
95 Jessica Pettegrew-sam Sr NORTH MEDFORD 21:11 6:50
96 Anna Le Sr EVERGREEN VALLEY 21:13 6:51
97 Valeria Nava So MCQUEEN 21:13 6:51
98 Kassady Learn Fr RANCHO BERNARDO 21:16 6:52
99 Clara Lee So RANCHO BERNARDO 21:17 6:52
100 Portia Barrientos So PALO ALTO 21:20 6:53
101 Kali Arvidson Sr NEVADA UNION 21:20 6:53
102 Jillian Rix Jr ST. MARY'S ACADEMY 21:21 6:53
103 Jordan Rovano Fr MARINA-H. BEACH 21:21 6:53
104 Sophia Hrinko So RIVERSIDE POLY 21:22 6:54
105 Devyn Everts Jr WOODCREEK 21:23 6:54
106 Stephanie Justo Fr INDEPENDENCE 21:24 6:54
107 Ella Sturm Fr CORONADO 21:24 6:54
108 Lara Rix Fr ST. MARY'S ACADEMY 21:25 6:55
109 Abbie Meneses Sr RIVERSIDE POLY 21:26 6:55
110 Kate Linn Sr HART 21:26 6:55
111 Mikala Fairchild Sr HART 21:27 6:55
112 Emily Zhang So PALO ALTO 21:29 6:56
113 Tia Painilainen Jr SANTA TERESA 21:29 6:56
114 Elizabeth Rickey So IRVINGTON 21:30 6:56
115 Leina Verrier Sr HART 21:30 6:56
116 Megan Kuhnle Jr GUNN 21:30 6:56
117 Katie Welgan Sr ST. MARY'S ACADEMY 21:31 6:56
118 Joy Castro-wehr So NEVADA UNION 21:33 6:57
119 Peyton Wright So OAK RIDGE 21:33 6:57
120 Aryana Archuleta So PLEASANT GROVE 21:35 6:58
121 Sara Fisher Fr PLEASANT GROVE 21:38 6:59
122 Kelsea Campbell Sr EDWARD C REED 21:39 6:59
123 Kaitlyn Bethel Sr CLOVIS WEST 21:40 6:59
124 Jasmin Guzman So ELSINORE 21:42 7:00
125 Sydney Lay Jr CORONADO 21:43 7:00
126 Cece Hall So ST. MARY'S ACADEMY 21:44 7:01
127 Taylor Jang Sr MISSION SAN JOSE 21:44 7:01
128 Zhimin Yang Sr PIEDMONT HILLS 21:45 7:01
129 Kailey Dunlap Sr SAN RAMON VALLEY 21:47 7:02
130 Abigail White Jr Oaks Christian 21:49 7:02 4/7 4/7 19/30 21:22 21:22 21:22
131 Allie Omens So TORREY PINES 21:50 7:03
132 Katlynn Surgeon Fr NORTH MEDFORD 21:58 7:05
133 Blythe Irwin So LEWIS AND CLARK 21:59 7:05
134 Sonia Perez So MODESTO 22:00 7:06
135 Sarah Wang So PALO ALTO 22:02 7:06
136 Mckenna Peterson So ST. FRANCIS-SAC 22:02 7:06
137 Kayleigh Williams Sr RANCHO BERNARDO 22:02 7:06
138 Lauren Reed Sr SAN RAMON VALLEY 22:02 7:06
139 Athena Favero So CARSON 22:05 7:07
140 Sara Bock So LOS OSOS 22:06 7:08
141 Minji Koo Jr MISSION SAN JOSE 22:08 7:08
142 Katherine Monteon So HOLLISTER 22:08 7:08
143 Sammie Heward Jr MCQUEEN 22:09 7:09
144 Alexis Louis Jr RIVERSIDE POLY 22:10 7:09
145 Regan Leach Jr SAN RAMON VALLEY 22:12 7:10
146 Camila Carter So MCQUEEN 22:13 7:10
147 Sarah Thompson So SANTA TERESA 22:13 7:10
148 Kassandra Ramos Jr HOLLISTER 22:15 7:11
149 Emily Evans Sr SAN RAMON VALLEY 22:17 7:11
150 Anonah Lee Sr RIVERSIDE POLY 22:19 7:12
151 Kylie Wilson Jr PALO ALTO 22:21 7:13
152 Michaela Mark Fr ST. FRANCIS-SAC 22:21 7:13
153 Isabel Perez Jr Oaks Christian 22:22 7:13 5/7 5/7 18/30 22:27
(0:05)
22:27
(0:05)
22:27
(0:05)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
154 Kylie Lohmeyer Jr MCQUEEN 22:24 7:14
155 Ursula Clausing-hufford Jr ST. MARY'S ACADEMY 22:26 7:14
156 Brittany Lostetter Jr RANCHO BERNARDO 22:27 7:15
157 Marie Lin Sr LEWIS AND CLARK 22:27 7:15
158 Anjelica Collins Jr HOLLISTER 22:33 7:16
159 Kristina Martinez Jr NEVADA UNION 22:35 7:17
160 Celia Arnold Fr MCQUEEN 22:36 7:17
161 Alison Greene So CARSON 22:36 7:17
162 Marissa Platt Jr TORREY PINES 22:37 7:18
163 Mavis Zeng So MISSION SAN JOSE 22:38 7:18
164 Jenna Taylor Jr LOS OSOS 22:38 7:18
165 Jenny Duong Sr EVERGREEN VALLEY 22:39 7:18
166 Emma Hager Sr TORREY PINES 22:39 7:18
167 Holly Harrison Sr NEVADA UNION 22:41 7:19
168 Lydia Chew Fr MISSION SAN JOSE 22:43 7:20
169 Kelley Dixon Jr FOOTHILL 22:43 7:20
170 Megan Mcnamara So MARINA-H. BEACH 22:44 7:20
171 Iris Wu So PIEDMONT HILLS 22:45 7:20
172 Allison Burdullis Fr PLEASANT GROVE 22:45 7:20
173 Veronica Tadeo Sr MODESTO 22:45 7:20
174 Rebekah Golden Fr PLEASANT GROVE 22:48 7:21
175 Lily Vargas Jr ELEANOR ROOSEVELT 22:50 7:22
176 Ane Archuleta Sr PLEASANT GROVE 22:54 7:23
177 Leticia Ortega So ELSINORE 22:56 7:24
178 Vaerlia Ramos So ELSINORE 23:06 7:27
179 Melissa Yang Jr PIEDMONT HILLS 23:07 7:27
180 Jiavana Wong Fortunato Fr CARSON 23:09 7:28
181 Amanda Peters So Oaks Christian 23:09 7:28 6/7 6/7 20/27 22:12 22:12 22:12
182 Kristen Cui Jr PIEDMONT HILLS 23:10 7:28
183 Melissa West Sr FOOTHILL 23:12 7:29
184 Enya Van Ham So SANTA TERESA 23:16 7:30
185 Anna Shoa Sr MISSION SAN JOSE 23:22 7:32
186 Maddy Strong Sr ST. FRANCIS-SAC 23:23 7:33
187 Amanda Chin Fr FOOTHILL 23:25 7:33
188 Macie Tanaka Jr ST. FRANCIS-SAC 23:28 7:34
189 Nina Harpell Jr FOOTHILL 23:28 7:34
190 Caroline Cho So FOOTHILL 23:31 7:35
191 Megan Vollmer Sr ST. FRANCIS-SAC 23:33 7:36
192 Allie Lourim Fr ST. FRANCIS-SAC 23:36 7:37
193 Jwmine Nyuyen Jr EVERGREEN VALLEY 23:46 7:40
194 Molly O'donnell So IRVINGTON 23:57 7:44
195 Alondra Flores So ELSINORE 24:02 7:45
196 Andrea Liu So EVERGREEN VALLEY 24:03 7:45
197 Marina Mckenzie Sr NEVADA UNION 24:15 7:49
198 Michelle Pastrana Jr HOLLISTER 24:17 7:50
199 Morgan Bailey Sr PIEDMONT HILLS 24:17 7:50
200 Eleanor Wiseblatt So LEWIS AND CLARK 24:24 7:52
201 Tiffany Pham So PIEDMONT HILLS 24:27 7:53
202 Brianna Martin Fr HOLLISTER 24:28 7:54
203 Alesha Kazim Fr PIEDMONT HILLS 24:31 7:55
204 Bianca Baltazar Jr ELSINORE 24:41 7:58
205 Natasha Sanchez Jr SANTA TERESA 24:52 8:01
206 Vanessa Tan Jr EVERGREEN VALLEY 24:56 8:03
207 Yvette Villicana So EVERGREEN VALLEY 24:59 8:04
208 Kirstin Fong Jr FOOTHILL 25:27 8:13
209 Marianne Madias Jr Oaks Christian 26:15 8:28 7/7 7/7 21/21 22:19 22:19 22:19
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 MARINA-H. BEACH
3-2-2-3-1
Gap: 1:29
98:27
19:41
6:21
120 Eileen Stressling
Sr
18:51
6:05
3
Maddy Fox
So
19:14
6:12
9
Erin Nighswonger
So
20:01
6:27
31
Brianna Shoffner
Sr
20:01
6:27
32
Bella Walker
So
20:20
6:34
45
Jordan Rovano
Fr
21:21
6:53
99
Megan Mcnamara
So
22:44
7:20
161
2 CLOVIS WEST
10-4-3-2-2
Gap: 1:04
98:28
19:42
6:21
124 Danielle Pacheco
So
19:21
6:15
13
Kaitlyn Pacheco
So
19:22
6:15
14
Katie Grootendorst
Jr
19:26
6:16
17
Sami Ikuma
Sr
19:54
6:25
29
Mackenzie Mora
Fr
20:25
6:35
51
Enca Cawanaugh
Fr
21:02
6:47
84
Kaitlyn Bethel
Sr
21:40
6:59
116
3 GUNN
1-1-1-1-3
Gap: 2:42
97:38
19:32
6:18
132 Sarah Robinson
Sr
18:15
5:53
1
Gillian Meeks
So
18:54
6:06
4
Claire Hu
Fr
19:19
6:14
12
Maya Miklos
So
20:13
6:31
39
Emily Aiken
Jr
20:57
6:45
76
Megan Kuhnle
Jr
21:30
6:56
110




4 EL CAMINO
4-5-4-4-4
Gap: 1:46
100:15
20:03
6:28
186 Jourdan Wilson
So
19:02
6:08
5
Sylvie Debrosse
Sr
19:48
6:23
26
Makaela Rietman
Jr
20:13
6:31
38
Sienna Brown
So
20:24
6:35
50
Grace Grant
Sr
20:48
6:43
67
Greta Fischer
Sr
20:59
6:46
77




5 OAK RIDGE
2-10-10-8-5
Gap: 1:52
100:46
20:09
6:30
218 Rachel Peterson
Sr
18:45
6:03
2
Maddie Dezordo
Jr
20:23
6:35
49
Arial Hendrickson
So
20:25
6:35
52
Sarah Dolley
Fr
20:36
6:39
57
Mikhayla Polivka
So
20:37
6:39
58
Briana Dulgar
So
20:44
6:41
64
Peyton Wright
So
21:33
6:57
113
6 ELEANOR ROOSEVELT
6-10-9-6-6
Gap: 1:43
101:11
20:14
6:32
222 Jana Warrick
Sr
19:09
6:11
7
Jaden Warrick
So
20:17
6:33
44
Amber Allen
Jr
20:23
6:35
47
Elizabeth Unzueta
Sr
20:30
6:37
54
Morgan Tapia
Sr
20:52
6:44
70
Crystal Valiente
Fr
20:59
6:46
78
Lily Vargas
Jr
22:50
7:22
165
7 WOODCREEK
13-7-8-7-7
Gap: 1:20
101:05
20:13
6:31
225 Angela Dipentino
Fr
19:30
6:17
19
Lauren Mason
So
19:31
6:18
20
Teresa Zortman
So
20:29
6:36
53
Taylor Everts
Fr
20:45
6:42
65
Rosemarie Dipentino
Sr
20:50
6:43
68
Elisabeth Mccallum
Jr
20:53
6:44
72
Devyn Everts
Jr
21:23
6:54
101
7 CORONADO
20-14-11-5-7
Gap: 0:48
101:42
20:20
6:34
225 Hannah Downey
Jr
20:06
6:29
34
Aeron Yim
Jr
20:10
6:30
35
Rachel Steffen
Sr
20:11
6:31
36
Kayla Bierschbach
Fr
20:21
6:34
46
Jasmine Rippey
Fr
20:54
6:45
74
Ella Sturm
Fr
21:24
6:54
102
Sydney Lay
Jr
21:43
7:00
118
9 CARSON
9-6-5-9-9
Gap: 2:48
102:21
20:28
6:36
294 Eveline Delgado
So
19:17
6:13
11
Alexandra Drozdoff
Sr
19:33
6:18
22
Cindy Juchtzer
Sr
20:17
6:33
42
Shelby Brown
Jr
21:09
6:49
89
Athena Favero
So
22:05
7:07
130
Alison Greene
So
22:36
7:17
152
Jiavana Wong Fortunato
Fr
23:09
7:28
170
10 SAN RAMON VALLEY
7-3-7-11-10
Gap: 2:50
103:08
20:38
6:39
337 Christine Bayliss
Jr
19:12
6:12
8
Carly Lutz
Sr
19:28
6:17
18
Christy Hammill
Jr
20:39
6:40
60
Kailey Dunlap
Sr
21:47
7:02
122
Lauren Reed
Sr
22:02
7:06
129
Regan Leach
Jr
22:12
7:10
136
Emily Evans
Sr
22:17
7:11
140
11 Oaks Christian
14-9-6-10-11
Gap: 2:51
103:29
20:42
6:41
348 Julia Sullivan
Fr
19:31
6:18
21
Emma Fleming
Jr
19:34
6:19
23
Savannah Anderson
Sr
20:13
6:31
37
Abigail White
Jr
21:49
7:02
123
Isabel Perez
Jr
22:22
7:13
144
Amanda Peters
So
23:09
7:28
171
Marianne Madias
Jr
26:15
8:28
198
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
12 PALO ALTO
16-13-16-14-12
Gap: 1:45
103:50
20:46
6:42
350 Bryn Carlson
So
19:44
6:22
25
Katie Foug
Jr
20:16
6:32
41
Emma Raney
So
21:01
6:47
81
Portia Barrientos
So
21:20
6:53
96
Emily Zhang
So
21:29
6:56
107
Sarah Wang
So
22:02
7:06
126
Kylie Wilson
Jr
22:21
7:13
142
12 RIVERSIDE POLY
19-15-15-15-12
Gap: 1:27
103:57
20:47
6:42
350 Julia Valdez
Fr
19:59
6:27
30
Alexandra Stetkevich
So
20:17
6:33
43
Megan Reed
Jr
20:53
6:44
73
Sophia Hrinko
So
21:22
6:54
100
Abbie Meneses
Sr
21:26
6:55
104
Alexis Louis
Jr
22:10
7:09
135
Anonah Lee
Sr
22:19
7:12
141
14 LEWIS AND CLARK
12-16-13-12-14
Gap: 2:35
103:54
20:47
6:42
353 Gracie Ledwith
Sr
19:24
6:15
16
Allegra Vanderwilde
So
20:40
6:40
61
Dannie Baird
Jr
20:43
6:41
63
Emily Phillip
Fr
21:08
6:49
88
Blythe Irwin
So
21:59
7:05
125
Marie Lin
Sr
22:27
7:15
148
Eleanor Wiseblatt
So
24:24
7:52
189
15 SANTA TERESA
5-7-12-13-15
Gap: 3:07
104:00
20:48
6:43
376 Jennifer Saucedo
So
19:06
6:10
6
Ashley Matthews
So
20:01
6:27
33
Ann Marie Howell
Fr
21:11
6:50
91
Tia Painilainen
Jr
21:29
6:56
108
Sarah Thompson
So
22:13
7:10
138
Enya Van Ham
So
23:16
7:30
174
Natasha Sanchez
Jr
24:52
8:01
194
16 HART
22-21-17-17-16
Gap: 1:04
104:48
20:58
6:46
392 Yohana Neri
So
20:23
6:35
48
Anely Avila
Fr
20:40
6:40
62
Charlotte Steed
Jr
20:52
6:44
71
Kate Linn
Sr
21:26
6:55
105
Mikala Fairchild
Sr
21:27
6:55
106
Leina Verrier
Sr
21:30
6:56
109




17 LOS OSOS
8-12-14-16-17
Gap: 3:24
105:30
21:06
6:48
430 Alex Burkhart
Sr
19:14
6:12
10
Taylor Ansara
Fr
20:32
6:37
55
Sidney Spacher
Fr
21:00
6:46
79
Sara Bock
So
22:06
7:08
131
Jenna Taylor
Jr
22:38
7:18
155








18 ST. MARY'S ACADEMY
23-23-23-20-18
Gap: 0:44
106:00
21:12
6:50
453 Laura Votava
Jr
20:47
6:42
66
Maddy Nohr
Jr
20:56
6:45
75
Jillian Rix
Jr
21:21
6:53
98
Lara Rix
Fr
21:25
6:55
103
Katie Welgan
Sr
21:31
6:56
111
Cece Hall
So
21:44
7:01
119
Ursula Clausing-hufford
Jr
22:26
7:14
146
19 MCQUEEN
11-18-18-19-19
Gap: 2:50
105:59
21:12
6:50
461 Michele Cooper
Sr
19:23
6:15
15
Cassandra Jones
So
21:01
6:47
82
Valeria Nava
So
21:13
6:51
93
Sammie Heward
Jr
22:09
7:09
134
Camila Carter
So
22:13
7:10
137
Kylie Lohmeyer
Jr
22:24
7:14
145
Celia Arnold
Fr
22:36
7:17
151
20 NEVADA UNION
15-20-19-18-20
Gap: 3:01
106:03
21:13
6:51
463 Nora Pizella
So
19:34
6:19
24
Karina Martinez
Jr
21:01
6:47
80
Kali Arvidson
Sr
21:20
6:53
97
Joy Castro-wehr
So
21:33
6:57
112
Kristina Martinez
Jr
22:35
7:17
150
Holly Harrison
Sr
22:41
7:19
158
Marina Mckenzie
Sr
24:15
7:49
186
21 HOLLISTER
17-17-20-23-21
Gap: 2:44
107:20
21:28
6:55
504 Amy Quinones
Jr
19:49
6:24
27
Gaby Alvarez
Jr
20:35
6:38
56
Katherine Monteon
So
22:08
7:08
133
Kassandra Ramos
Jr
22:15
7:11
139
Anjelica Collins
Jr
22:33
7:16
149
Michelle Pastrana
Jr
24:17
7:50
187
Brianna Martin
Fr
24:28
7:54
191
22 MISSION SAN JOSE
21-19-21-22-22
Gap: 2:23
107:23
21:29
6:56
505 Lindy Zeng
Sr
20:15
6:32
40
Elizabeth Hu
So
20:38
6:39
59
Taylor Jang
Sr
21:44
7:01
120
Minji Koo
Jr
22:08
7:08
132
Mavis Zeng
So
22:38
7:18
154
Lydia Chew
Fr
22:43
7:20
159
Anna Shoa
Sr
23:22
7:32
175
23 PLEASANT GROVE
18-22-22-21-23
Gap: 2:52
106:58
21:24
6:54
507 Jerriann Wells
Sr
19:53
6:25
28
Alex Balph
Sr
21:07
6:49
87
Aryana Archuleta
So
21:35
6:58
114
Sara Fisher
Fr
21:38
6:59
115
Allison Burdullis
Fr
22:45
7:20
163
Rebekah Golden
Fr
22:48
7:21
164
Ane Archuleta
Sr
22:54
7:23
166
24 RANCHO BERNARDO
26-25-24-24-24
Gap: 1:20
108:09
21:38
6:59
550 Katia Stern
Sr
21:07
6:49
86
Kassady Learn
Fr
21:16
6:52
94
Clara Lee
So
21:17
6:52
95
Kayleigh Williams
Sr
22:02
7:06
128
Brittany Lostetter
Jr
22:27
7:15
147








25 TORREY PINES
25-24-25-25-25
Gap: 1:37
109:13
21:51
7:03
602 Danielle Lyle
Sr
21:02
6:47
83
Louisa Nickerson
So
21:05
6:48
85
Allie Omens
So
21:50
7:03
124
Marissa Platt
Jr
22:37
7:18
153
Emma Hager
Sr
22:39
7:18
157








26 ELSINORE
24-26-26-26-26
Gap: 3:10
112:38
22:32
7:16
705 Bernadette Schmidt
So
20:52
6:44
69
Jasmin Guzman
So
21:42
7:00
117
Leticia Ortega
So
22:56
7:24
167
Vaerlia Ramos
So
23:06
7:27
168
Alondra Flores
So
24:02
7:45
184
Bianca Baltazar
Jr
24:41
7:58
193




27 ST. FRANCIS-SAC
27-27-27-27-27
Gap: 2:19
112:23
22:29
7:15
714 Gabrielle Dyer
So
21:09
6:49
90
Mckenna Peterson
So
22:02
7:06
127
Michaela Mark
Fr
22:21
7:13
143
Maddy Strong
Sr
23:23
7:33
176
Macie Tanaka
Jr
23:28
7:34
178
Megan Vollmer
Sr
23:33
7:36
181
Allie Lourim
Fr
23:36
7:37
182
28 EVERGREEN VALLEY
28-28-28-28-28
Gap: 3:43
116:37
23:19
7:31
811 Anna Le
Sr
21:13
6:51
92
Jenny Duong
Sr
22:39
7:18
156
Jwmine Nyuyen
Jr
23:46
7:40
183
Andrea Liu
So
24:03
7:45
185
Vanessa Tan
Jr
24:56
8:03
195
Yvette Villicana
So
24:59
8:04
196




29 PIEDMONT HILLS
29-29-29-29-29
Gap: 2:32
115:04
23:01
7:25
812 Zhimin Yang
Sr
21:45
7:01
121
Iris Wu
So
22:45
7:20
162
Melissa Yang
Jr
23:07
7:27
169
Kristen Cui
Jr
23:10
7:28
172
Morgan Bailey
Sr
24:17
7:50
188
Tiffany Pham
So
24:27
7:53
190
Alesha Kazim
Fr
24:31
7:55
192
30 FOOTHILL
30-30-30-30-30
Gap: 0:48
116:19
23:16
7:30
869 Kelley Dixon
Jr
22:43
7:20
160
Melissa West
Sr
23:12
7:29
173
Amanda Chin
Fr
23:25
7:33
177
Nina Harpell
Jr
23:28
7:34
179
Caroline Cho
So
23:31
7:35
180
Kirstin Fong
Jr
25:27
8:13
197




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.