Oaks Christian Results from the Tri-Valley League Finals at Lake Casitas on 11/7/13

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Abigail White Jr V 20:41.44 6:54 3 16/61 3/6 3/11 3/10 20:16 20:16 20:16 19:32
Amanda Peters So V 21:49.6 7:17 3 30/61 6/6 6/11 3/7 21:45 21:45 21:45 21:43 You ROCK! (SBP, DSR)
Amelia Armstrong Sr JV 23:26.8 7:49 3 26/94 1/5 7/11 5/7 22:20
Bella Fedoroff Sr JV 31:55.18 10:38 3 94/94 5/5 11/11 6/6 28:36
Christina Glover Sr JV 26:39.15 8:53 3 72/94 3/5 9/11 5/7 25:20 25:20 25:20 25:08 You ROCK! (DSR)
Emma Fleming Jr V 19:07.58 6:23 3 4/61 1/6 1/11 4/12 18:18 18:18 18:18 18:15
Heather Loukes Sr JV 25:22.77 8:28 3 52/94 2/5 8/11 5/7 26:39
(1:16,4.7)
26:39
(1:16,4.7)
26:39
(1:16,4.7)
24:28 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Isabel Perez Jr V 21:30.36 7:10 3 28/61 5/6 5/11 4/8 21:38
(0:07,0.6)
21:38
(0:07,0.6)
21:38
(0:07,0.6)
20:54 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Julia Sullivan Fr V 19:14.14 6:25 3 5/61 2/6 2/11 1/10 18:24 You ROCK! (SBP)
Sarah Madias Fr JV 28:21.88 9:27 3 85/94 4/5 10/11 6/6 27:28
Savannah Anderson Sr V 20:48.69 6:56 3 17/61 4/6 4/11 3/9 20:29 20:29 20:29 19:02
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 3/8 101:22
2:23
3 6:45 6:23 7:10 70 6:37 102:22
(1:00,1.0)
102:22
(1:00,1.0)
102:22
(1:00,1.0%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Emma Fleming (4), Julia Sullivan (5), Abigail White (16), Savannah Anderson (17), Isabel Perez (28)
JV 1st 5 5/6 135:46
8:28
3 9:03 7:49 10:38 156 7:12 121:24 121:24 121:24 Amelia Armstrong (19), Heather Loukes (28), Christina Glover (32), Sarah Madias (37), Bella Fedoroff (40)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Caroline Pietrzyk Jr Malibu HS 18:00.69 6:00
2 Brittany Blackwell So Oak Park HS 18:48.36 6:16
3 Kiana Hope Sr Fillmore HS 18:49.94 6:17
4 Emma Fleming Jr Oaks Christian 19:07.58 6:23 1/6 1/11 4/12 18:18 18:18 18:18
5 Julia Sullivan Fr Oaks Christian 19:14.14 6:25 2/6 2/11 1/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
6 Alyssa Frank Sr La Reina HS 19:14.95 6:25
7 Emily Beneduce Fr Oak Park HS 19:27.19 6:29
8 Emma Berns Jr Oak Park HS 19:31.21 6:30
9 Holly Petrusson Sr La Reina HS 19:52.31 6:37
10 Amanda Wendt Jr La Reina HS 20:22.98 6:48
11 Kaitlyn Jones Sr Nordhoff HS 20:24.83 6:48
12 Isabella Diesfeld So St Bonaventure HS 20:25.18 6:48
13 Kendall Engelhardt Sr Oak Park HS 20:28.77 6:50
14 Lupita Perez So Fillmore HS 20:32.08 6:51
15 Ariana Brajkovich Jr La Reina HS 20:33.36 6:51
16 Abigail White Jr Oaks Christian 20:41.44 6:54 3/6 3/11 3/10 20:16 20:16 20:16
17 Savannah Anderson Sr Oaks Christian 20:48.69 6:56 4/6 4/11 3/9 20:29 20:29 20:29
18 Briana Segoviano So Fillmore HS 20:53.22 6:58
19 Jacqueline Barsley So La Reina HS 20:58.32 6:59
20 Kayla Chase Sr Nordhoff HS 20:59.72 7:00
21 Grace Ye So Oak Park HS 21:04.11 7:01
22 Alexis Tafoya Jr Fillmore HS 21:06.17 7:02
23 Jordyn Vassaur Sr Fillmore HS 21:17.17 7:06
24 Katy Hoerman Sr Oak Park HS 21:25.39 7:08
25 Nicole Golden Jr Nordhoff HS 21:28.67 7:10
26 Emily Ruble So Oak Park HS 21:28.94 7:10
27 Isabella Manos Fr La Reina HS 21:30.28 7:10
28 Isabel Perez Jr Oaks Christian 21:30.36 7:10 5/6 5/11 4/8 21:38
(0:07)
21:38
(0:07)
21:38
(0:07)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
29 Farah Stack Fr Malibu HS 21:47.89 7:16
30 Amanda Peters So Oaks Christian 21:49.6 7:17 6/6 6/11 3/7 21:45 21:45 21:45 You ROCK! (SBP)
31 Bobbi Ellias Jr La Reina HS 22:04.97 7:22
32 Caitlin Myers So Malibu HS 22:08.04 7:23
33 Karley Jones So Nordhoff HS 22:13.27 7:24
34 Sofia Gallardo Jr Fillmore HS 22:16.9 7:26
35 Brenda Morales Jr Nordhoff HS 22:20.12 7:27
36 Karley Jungo So Nordhoff HS 22:32.18 7:31
37 Shannon Mcdermott Sr St Bonaventure HS 22:38.6 7:33
38 Rebekah Kaiser So St Bonaventure HS 22:41.55 7:34
39 Leticia Cruz Sr Carpinteria 23:01.68 7:41
40 Gaby Fantone So Carpinteria 23:24.45 7:48
41 Madeline Ward So Malibu HS 23:26.95 7:49
42 Emma Gallagher So Malibu HS 23:32.23 7:51
43 Emma London Sr Malibu HS 23:44.28 7:55
44 Hailey Krout Sr Nordhoff HS 23:49.97 7:57
45 Hannah Espinoza Sr Santa Paula HS 24:02.19 8:01
46 Liz Verduzco Sr Bishop Diego HS 24:44.24 8:15
47 Deisy Villasenor Sr Malibu HS 25:23.29 8:28
48 Madeleine Romanelli Fr Grace Brethren HS 25:27.53 8:29
49 Julia Vanconas Sr St Bonaventure HS 26:13.81 8:45
50 Lupita Saldana Fr Carpinteria 26:24.17 8:48
51 Grace Delk Sr Carpinteria 26:49.53 8:57
52 Lourdes Albea Fr Santa Clara HS 27:00.12 9:00
53 Andrea Sandoval Sr Santa Clara HS 27:12.9 9:04
54 Brandy Rocha Sr Carpinteria 27:21.68 9:07
55 Aylin Carmona Fr Carpinteria 27:58.34 9:19
56 Alondra Campuzano Fr Carpinteria 28:10.27 9:23
57 Elizabeth Fernandez Sr Santa Paula HS 28:57.99 9:39
58 Esmeralda Herrera So Santa Paula HS 29:23.41 9:48
59 Hailey Perez Sr St Bonaventure HS 33:54.1 11:18
60 Marisol Escobedo So Santa Paula HS 35:17.12 11:46
61 Mya Murillo So Santa Clara HS 37:08.69 12:23
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Oak Park HS
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:16
99:20
19:52
6:37
51 Brittany Blackwell
So
18:48
6:16
2
Emily Beneduce
Fr
19:27
6:29
7
Emma Berns
Jr
19:31
6:30
8
Kendall Engelhardt
Sr
20:29
6:50
13
Grace Ye
So
21:04
7:01
21
Katy Hoerman
Sr
21:25
7:08
24
Emily Ruble
So
21:29
7:10
26
2 La Reina HS
5-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:43
101:02
20:12
6:44
59 Alyssa Frank
Sr
19:15
6:25
6
Holly Petrusson
Sr
19:52
6:37
9
Amanda Wendt
Jr
20:23
6:48
10
Ariana Brajkovich
Jr
20:33
6:51
15
Jacqueline Barsley
So
20:58
6:59
19
Isabella Manos
Fr
21:30
7:10
27
Bobbi Ellias
Jr
22:05
7:22
31
3 Oaks Christian
4-1-2-3-3
Gap: 2:23
101:22
20:16
6:45
70 Emma Fleming
Jr
19:08
6:23
4
Julia Sullivan
Fr
19:14
6:25
5
Abigail White
Jr
20:41
6:54
16
Savannah Anderson
Sr
20:49
6:56
17
Isabel Perez
Jr
21:30
7:10
28
Amanda Peters
So
21:50
7:17
30




Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Fillmore HS
3-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:27
102:39
20:32
6:51
80 Kiana Hope
Sr
18:50
6:17
3
Lupita Perez
So
20:32
6:51
14
Briana Segoviano
So
20:53
6:58
18
Alexis Tafoya
Jr
21:06
7:02
22
Jordyn Vassaur
Sr
21:17
7:06
23
Sofia Gallardo
Jr
22:17
7:26
34




5 Nordhoff HS
6-6-5-5-5
Gap: 1:55
107:27
21:29
7:10
124 Kaitlyn Jones
Sr
20:25
6:48
11
Kayla Chase
Sr
21:00
7:00
20
Nicole Golden
Jr
21:29
7:10
25
Karley Jones
So
22:13
7:24
33
Brenda Morales
Jr
22:20
7:27
35
Karley Jungo
So
22:32
7:31
36
Hailey Krout
Sr
23:50
7:57
44
6 Malibu HS
1-5-6-6-6
Gap: 5:32
108:56
21:47
7:16
145 Caroline Pietrzyk
Jr
18:01
6:00
1
Farah Stack
Fr
21:48
7:16
29
Caitlin Myers
So
22:08
7:23
32
Madeline Ward
So
23:27
7:49
41
Emma Gallagher
So
23:32
7:51
42
Emma London
Sr
23:44
7:55
43
Deisy Villasenor
Sr
25:23
8:28
45
7 St Bonaventure HS
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 13:29
125:53
25:11
8:24
185 Isabella Diesfeld
So
20:25
6:48
12
Shannon Mcdermott
Sr
22:39
7:33
37
Rebekah Kaiser
So
22:42
7:34
38
Julia Vanconas
Sr
26:14
8:45
46
Hailey Perez
Sr
33:54
11:18
52








8 Carpinteria
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 4:20
127:02
25:24
8:28
223 Leticia Cruz
Sr
23:02
7:41
39
Gaby Fantone
So
23:24
7:48
40
Lupita Saldana
Fr
26:24
8:48
47
Grace Delk
Sr
26:50
8:57
48
Brandy Rocha
Sr
27:22
9:07
49
Aylin Carmona
Fr
27:58
9:19
50
Alondra Campuzano
Fr
28:10
9:23
51
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jianna Zeolla Jr Oak Park HS 21:13.69 7:05
2 Meredith Honig So La Reina HS 21:35.74 7:12
3 Kyra Watters Fr Oak Park HS 21:35.78 7:12
4 Paige Creason Fr Oak Park HS 21:35.88 7:12
5 Jennifer Bitterly Sr La Reina HS 21:44.71 7:15
6 Christina Torigian Jr Oak Park HS 21:47.17 7:16
7 Michaela Wall So Oak Park HS 21:48.04 7:16
8 Emily Markarian So Oak Park HS 21:56.63 7:19
9 Julia Jones So Oak Park HS 22:03.22 7:21
10 Hannah Niehoff Fr La Reina HS 22:19.38 7:26
11 Nicole Schwartz So Oak Park HS 22:23.94 7:28
12 Brittney Novak So Oak Park HS 22:31.65 7:31
13 Rachel Lee Fr La Reina HS 22:36.62 7:32
14 Kelly Mcnicoll Fr La Reina HS 22:38.36 7:33
15 Marisol Martinez Fr Fillmore HS 22:41.5 7:34
16 Ruhi Patel So La Reina HS 22:42.63 7:34
17 Gabrielle Castagna So Nordhoff HS 22:43.09 7:34
18 Kimberly Vazquez So Fillmore HS 22:43.89 7:35
19 Haley Grant Sr Nordhoff HS 22:56.73 7:39
20 Ashley Brown Fr La Reina HS 23:05.76 7:42
21 Larissa Heatley So Oak Park HS 23:06.38 7:42
22 Rachel Swanson Sr La Reina HS 23:06.4 7:42
23 Danica Dickison Jr La Reina HS 23:06.51 7:42
24 Bradie Ellias Fr La Reina HS 23:13.61 7:45
25 Lauryn Wood So Oak Park HS 23:18.91 7:46
26 Amelia Armstrong Sr Oaks Christian 23:26.8 7:49 1/5 7/11 5/7
27 Irma Torres So Fillmore HS 23:47.66 7:56
28 Megan O'toole Sr La Reina HS 23:57.79 7:59
29 Kendra Butters Jr La Reina HS 23:59.83 8:00
30 Manuela Rodriques So Oak Park HS 24:05.04 8:02
31 Hailee Garcia Sr Nordhoff HS 24:12.85 8:04
32 Erika Texin Jr Fillmore HS 24:19.34 8:06
33 Alyssa Ramirez Fr Fillmore HS 24:19.6 8:07
34 Mia Schembri Jr Nordhoff HS 24:22.61 8:08
35 Jane Waldron Sr Oak Park HS 24:24.39 8:08
36 Lauren Duerfeldt So Oak Park HS 24:31.49 8:10
37 Olivia Deveau Jr Oak Park HS 24:34.4 8:11
38 Desirae Cox Sr Nordhoff HS 24:37.48 8:12
39 Gwen Rosenkrantz Fr Oak Park HS 24:42.61 8:14
40 Liat Kedar So Oak Park HS 24:43.49 8:14
41 Alyssa Walike So Oak Park HS 24:43.73 8:15
42 Amanda Reilly So Oak Park HS 24:43.98 8:15
43 Olivia Frasher Jr La Reina HS 24:51.76 8:17
44 Tori Doan So Nordhoff HS 24:57.41 8:19
45 Brooke Stuart Sr La Reina HS 24:59.24 8:20
46 Maria Soto So Nordhoff HS 24:59.52 8:20
47 Zoe Chittick Fr Oak Park HS 25:00.81 8:20
48 Amanda Levinson Jr Oak Park HS 25:02.08 8:21
49 Stephanie Rivera So Oak Park HS 25:03.73 8:21
50 Amanda Mohabeer So Oak Park HS 25:04.57 8:22
51 Amy Deluca Sr Oak Park HS 25:17.24 8:26
52 Heather Loukes Sr Oaks Christian 25:22.77 8:28 2/5 8/11 5/7 26:39
(1:16)
26:39
(1:16)
26:39
(1:16)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
53 Hannah Vasquez Jr Fillmore HS 25:23.35 8:28
54 Madison Mcilwain Fr La Reina HS 25:25.74 8:29
55 Kennedy Rose Sr La Reina HS 25:26.18 8:29
56 Ayianna Pillado Fr Fillmore HS 25:33.17 8:31
57 Tyler Smith Jr Oak Park HS 25:36.6 8:32
58 Molly Gallagher So Malibu HS 25:40.51 8:34
59 Grace Camenker Sr La Reina HS 25:41.73 8:34
60 Erika Ruiz So Fillmore HS 25:44.56 8:35
61 Jessica Dubrin So Nordhoff HS 25:50.95 8:37
62 Rachel Hu Fr Oak Park HS 25:52.13 8:37
63 Alianna Decastro Jr Oak Park HS 25:58.71 8:40
64 Fiona Sereboff So La Reina HS 26:12.86 8:44
65 Brittany Yeager Fr La Reina HS 26:15.92 8:45
66 Sophia Gigliotti So Oak Park HS 26:19.78 8:47
67 Amariza Almaguer So Fillmore HS 26:20.91 8:47
68 Eliana Schulner Jr Oak Park HS 26:22.37 8:47
69 Seleni Zamora Fr Carpinteria 26:23.66 8:48
70 Natalie Cornejo Jr Nordhoff HS 26:32.99 8:51
71 Michelle Grunberg So Oak Park HS 26:35.3 8:52
72 Christina Glover Sr Oaks Christian 26:39.15 8:53 3/5 9/11 5/7 25:20 25:20 25:20
73 Claire Sheller Fr La Reina HS 26:41 8:54
74 Andrea Castro Fr Carpinteria 26:45.16 8:55
75 Kaeli Almaguer So Fillmore HS 26:46.04 8:55
76 Jena Weinberger Jr Malibu HS 26:49.93 8:57
77 Rowen Blane Fr Malibu HS 26:52.55 8:58
78 Kellly Lam Sr Carpinteria 26:53.2 8:58
79 Sarah Lee So Oak Park HS 26:58.99 9:00
80 Kryzz Del Manzano So Nordhoff HS 27:13.97 9:05
81 Brenda Rocha Sr Carpinteria 27:33.54 9:11
82 Daisy Avila Fr Carpinteria 27:47.94 9:16
83 Alex Lopez Sr Oak Park HS 27:50.89 9:17
84 Caitlin Arocho Jr La Reina HS 27:59.46 9:20
85 Sarah Madias Fr Oaks Christian 28:21.88 9:27 4/5 10/11 6/6
86 Jennifer Mayemura Sr Oak Park HS 28:26.19 9:29
87 Xochitl Moreno Fr Carpinteria 28:40 9:33
88 Melissa Nunes Sr Fillmore HS 29:05.28 9:42
89 Annie Parrone So Oak Park HS 29:25.67 9:49
90 Mayte Guzman So Nordhoff HS 29:48.83 9:56
91 Lian Greenberg So Oak Park HS 29:57.6 9:59
92 Adriana Rodriguez Fr Carpinteria 30:20.3 10:07
93 Arianna Macaluso Sr La Reina HS 30:41.9 10:14
94 Bella Fedoroff Sr Oaks Christian 31:55.18 10:38 5/5 11/11 6/6
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Oak Park HS
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:34
108:01
21:36
7:12
21 Jianna Zeolla
Jr
21:14
7:05
1
Kyra Watters
Fr
21:36
7:12
3
Paige Creason
Fr
21:36
7:12
4
Christina Torigian
Jr
21:47
7:16
6
Michaela Wall
So
21:48
7:16
7
Emily Markarian
So
21:57
7:19
8
Julia Jones
So
22:03
7:21
9
2 La Reina HS
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:03
110:55
22:11
7:24
40 Meredith Honig
So
21:36
7:12
2
Jennifer Bitterly
Sr
21:45
7:15
5
Hannah Niehoff
Fr
22:19
7:26
10
Rachel Lee
Fr
22:37
7:32
11
Kelly Mcnicoll
Fr
22:38
7:33
12
Ruhi Patel
So
22:43
7:34
14
Ashley Brown
Fr
23:06
7:42
18
3 Fillmore HS
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:38
117:52
23:34
7:51
94 Marisol Martinez
Fr
22:42
7:34
13
Kimberly Vazquez
So
22:44
7:35
16
Irma Torres
So
23:48
7:56
20
Erika Texin
Jr
24:19
8:06
22
Alyssa Ramirez
Fr
24:20
8:07
23
Hannah Vasquez
Jr
25:23
8:28
29
Ayianna Pillado
Fr
25:33
8:31
30
4 Nordhoff HS
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:54
118:53
23:47
7:56
102 Gabrielle Castagna
So
22:43
7:34
15
Haley Grant
Sr
22:57
7:39
17
Hailee Garcia
Sr
24:13
8:04
21
Mia Schembri
Jr
24:23
8:08
24
Desirae Cox
Sr
24:37
8:12
25
Tori Doan
So
24:57
8:19
26
Maria Soto
So
25:00
8:20
27
5 Oaks Christian
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 8:28
135:46
27:09
9:03
156 Amelia Armstrong
Sr
23:27
7:49
19
Heather Loukes
Sr
25:23
8:28
28
Christina Glover
Sr
26:39
8:53
32
Sarah Madias
Fr
28:22
9:27
37
Bella Fedoroff
Sr
31:55
10:38
40








6 Carpinteria
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:24
135:24
27:05
9:02
169 Seleni Zamora
Fr
26:24
8:48
31
Andrea Castro
Fr
26:45
8:55
33
Kellly Lam
Sr
26:53
8:58
34
Brenda Rocha
Sr
27:34
9:11
35
Daisy Avila
Fr
27:48
9:16
36
Xochitl Moreno
Fr
28:40
9:33
38
Adriana Rodriguez
Fr
30:20
10:07
39
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.